2024 NCAA Div. I East Outdoor Qualifying (FINAL)

DISPLAYING

100 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 McCallum, T'Mars FR-1 Tennessee 9.94 USC Outdoor Open Apr 20, 2024 2.0
2 Abdul-Rasheed, Saminu SO-2 South Florida 9.95 South Florida Invitational Apr 5, 2024 3.6
3 Ashe, Favour JR-3 Auburn 9.96 2024 Tiger Track Classic Apr 20, 2024 1.2
4 Oghenebrume, Godson JR-3 LSU 9.99 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024 0.6
5 McCoy, Wanya JR-3 Florida 10.02 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024 0.6
6 Fleming, Da'Marcus SR-4 LSU 10.03 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2024 2.2
6 Beard, Zachaeus SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.03 @ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 26, 2024 3.9
8 Thomas, Myles SO-2 LSU 10.04 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024 0.6
9 Cole, Kai SR-4 Norfolk State 10.05 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2024 1.7
10 Ajayi, Kanyinsola FR-1 Auburn 10.06 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2024 2.9
10 Orogot, Tarsis JR-3 Alabama 10.06 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024 0.6
12 Heath Jr., Rodney SR-4 Louisiana Tech 10.07 Warhawk Classic Apr 26, 2024 2.3
12 Hammond, Solomon JR-3 Coppin State 10.07 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2024 1.7
14 Lewis, Omari JR-3 Liberty 10.08 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 12, 2024 1.1
14 Gordon, Jehlani FR-1 Georgia 10.08 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024 0.6
16 Ware , Jordan FR-1 Miss State 10.09 2024 Maroon and White Invite Apr 26, 2024 2.7
16 Larry, Micah FR-1 Georgia 10.09 LSU Battle on the Bayou Mar 29, 2024 3.3
16 Mosebi, Neo FR-1 Florida State 10.09 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2024 3.1
19 Harbor, Nyck FR-1 South Carolina 10.12 USC Outdoor Open Apr 20, 2024 2.0
19 Reid, Jaiden FR-1 LSU 10.12 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2024 2.2
21 Croal, Jaleel SO-2 South Florida 10.13 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024 0.8
21 Dudley, Deron JR-3 High Point 10.13 2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2024 3.3
23 McQueen, Darren SO-2 Pittsburgh 10.14 South Florida Invitational Apr 5, 2024 3.6
23 Ellis, Quoi SR-4 Louisiana Tech 10.14 @ 2024 Conference USA Outdoor Championships May 10, 2024 4.0
23 Kone, Ismael SR-4 Florida State 10.14 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2024 2.3
23 Ard, Danarrion SO-2 Miss State 10.14 2024 Maroon and White Invite Apr 26, 2024 2.7
27 Rose, Cameron SR-4 Clemson 10.15 2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2024 4.0
27 Miller, Jamal SR-4 Campbell 10.15 2024 Aggie Classic Apr 19, 2024 2.5
29 Charamba, Makanakaishe JR-3 Auburn 10.16 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2024 2.3
30 Stubbs, Jamarion SO-2 Alabama State 10.18 Pepsi Florida Relays Mar 29, 2024 0.7
30 Muunga, Clinton JR-3 Kentucky 10.18 USF Bulls Alumni Invitational Mar 15, 2024 2.0
30 Harris, Naquille SR-4 Cincinnati 10.18 Clark Wood Open 2024 Apr 26, 2024 3.2
33 Laidler, Antonio SR-4 Indiana 10.19 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 10, 2024 2.0
33 Burris, Royal SR-4 East Carolina 10.19 2024 Aggie Classic Apr 19, 2024 2.5
35 Oghomi, Karo FR-1 Louisiana Tech 10.20 Warhawk Classic Apr 26, 2024 2.3
35 Traore, Cheickna SR-4 Penn State 10.20 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 5, 2024 1.4
35 Booth, Jamhad SR-4 Louisiana 10.20 Warhawk Classic Apr 26, 2024 2.3
35 Jones, Jaheim SR-4 Kent State 10.20 2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2024 3.3
35 Jones, Miles FR-1 Kentucky 10.20 LSU Battle on the Bayou Mar 29, 2024 3.3
40 Harding, Javonte SR-4 Tennessee 10.21 Desert Heat Classic 2024 Apr 27, 2024 1.0
41 Gaines, Keontae' JR-3 Northwestern St. 10.22 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2024 2.2
41 Forde, Julian JR-3 Louisiana Tech 10.22 2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2024 2.9
41 Alexander, Dominique SR-4 Campbell 10.22 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2024 1.6
41 Jones, Trejun SR-4 Louisiana 10.22 Warhawk Classic Apr 26, 2024 2.3
41 Adesola, John JR-3 New Orleans 10.22 2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2024 2.4
46 Gregory, Robert SR-4 Florida 10.23 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2024 2.3
47 Rhetta, Jekovan JR-3 Alabama 10.24 LSU Battle on the Bayou Mar 29, 2024 1.5
47 Fahmi, Azeem SO-2 Auburn 10.24 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2024 2.3
47 Matau, Dario JR-3 Auburn 10.24 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2024 2.9
50 Howell, Davonte FR-1 Tennessee 10.25 USC Outdoor Open Apr 20, 2024 2.0
50 Whittle, Shamali FR-1 Rutgers 10.25 South Florida Invitational Apr 5, 2024 3.6
50 Macklin, Nolan SO-2 Purdue 10.25 2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2024 4.0
50 Horton, Kameron FR-1 Western Kentucky 10.25 @ 2024 Conference USA Outdoor Championships May 10, 2024 3.8

200 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Orogot, Tarsis JR-3 Alabama 19.75 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024 1.0
2 McCoy, Wanya JR-3 Florida 19.93 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024 1.0
3 Miller, Cameron SO-2 Purdue 19.97 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 10, 2024 3.1
4 Charamba, Makanakaishe JR-3 Auburn 20.00 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024 1.0
5 Traore, Cheickna SR-4 Penn State 20.05 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 10, 2024 3.1
6 Ware , Jordan FR-1 Miss State 20.18 Bulldog Alumni Relays Mar 21, 2024 2.3
6 Stubbs, Jamarion SO-2 Alabama State 20.18 2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion May 2, 2024 0.2
8 Powell, JeVaughn SR-4 Florida 20.28 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2024 2.3
9 Gregory, Robert SR-4 Florida 20.29 Tom Jones Memorial Invitational Apr 12, 2024 1.6
9 Reid, Shevioe SR-4 South Florida 20.29 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024 3.0
11 Lightner, Kennedy SR-4 Kentucky 20.30 Tom Jones Memorial Invitational Apr 12, 2024 1.8
12 McCallum, T'Mars SO-2 Tennessee 20.33 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024 -1.3
13 Abdul-Rasheed, Saminu SO-2 South Florida 20.34 South Florida Invitational Apr 5, 2024 3.3
14 Harbor, Nyck FR-1 South Carolina 20.38 USC Outdoor Open Apr 20, 2024 2.9
15 Fleming, Da'Marcus SR-4 LSU 20.42 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024 0.2
16 Miller, Jamel SR-4 Campbell 20.43 East Coast Relays Apr 26, 2024 1.4
17 Matau, Dario JR-3 Auburn 20.45 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2024 2.3
18 Metelus, Nathan SO-2 South Florida 20.46 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024 1.7
18 Baronette, Tysean SO-2 Akron 20.46 Len Paddock Open Apr 27, 2024 1.3
20 Croal, Jaleel SO-2 South Florida 20.47 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024 -0.2
21 Beard, Zachaeus SR-4 Northwestern St. 20.48 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024 0.1
21 Rose, Cameron SR-4 Clemson 20.48 USC Outdoor Open Apr 20, 2024 2.9
21 Harding, Javonte SR-4 Tennessee 20.48 Desert Heat Classic 2024 Apr 27, 2024 0.5
21 Burris, Royal SR-4 East Carolina 20.48 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024 3.0
25 Lincoln IV, Judson SO-2 Virginia Tech 20.51 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024 +0.0
25 Bascus, Shavique FR-1 Kentucky 20.51 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024 -1.3
25 Reid, Jaiden FR-1 LSU 20.51 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024 -1.5
28 Anderson, D'Andre SR-4 Clemson 20.54 UCF Knights Invite Mar 22, 2024 1.4
29 Cole, Kai SR-4 Norfolk State 20.55 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2024 2.3
29 Booth-Mitchell, Jalen SO-2 Delaware State 20.55 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2024 2.3
31 Laidler, Antonio SR-4 Indiana 20.56 BSU - We Fly Challenge Apr 12, 2024 1.4
31 Lewis, Omari JR-3 Liberty 20.56 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2024 1.8
33 Jones, Jaheim SR-4 Kent State 20.57 Duke Invitational Apr 11, 2024 0.9
33 Gaines, Keontae' JR-3 Northwestern St. 20.57 Bobcat Invitational & Multi Mar 28, 2024 1.7
33 Daniels, Sema'J SR-4 Miss State 20.57 2024 Maroon and White Invite Apr 26, 2024 2.3
36 Paige, Joshua SR-4 Georgetown 20.61 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2024 1.8
37 Clarke, Jackson FR-1 Princeton 20.62 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2024 1.8
38 Greenhow, Anthony JR-3 South Carolina 20.63 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024 0.2
38 Gant, Joey SO-2 Princeton 20.63 Ivy League Heptagonal Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 0.9
38 Oghenebrume, Godson JR-3 LSU 20.63 Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2024 1.7
41 Dalton , Cameron JR-3 Wofford 20.64 Southern Conference Outdoor Championships 2024 May 6, 2024 2.4
42 Spencer, Antoine FR-1 Hampton 20.66 2024 Aggie Invitational May 3, 2024 1.2
42 Jacobs, Cyrus SO-2 Northwestern St. 20.66 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2024 0.8
42 Sage, Noah JR-3 Michigan State 20.66 Len Paddock Open Apr 27, 2024 1.3
45 Tabois, Jadyn SR-4 Iona 20.67 Raleigh Relays Mar 28, 2024 -0.4
45 Della Rocca, Zachary FR-1 Princeton 20.67 Ivy League Heptagonal Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 1.4
45 Belle, Austin FR-1 Belmont 20.67 Outdoor Music City Challenge Apr 26, 2024 3.3
48 Kone, Ismael SR-4 Florida State 20.68 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024 -0.7
49 Rose, Shamar SR-4 Miss State 20.69 Bulldog Alumni Relays Mar 21, 2024 2.3
50 Whittle, Shamali FR-1 Rutgers 20.70 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 10, 2024 3.1

400 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Morales Williams, Christopher SO-2 Georgia 44.05 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024
2 Ogazi, Samuel FR-1 Alabama 44.58 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024
3 Lincoln IV, Judson SO-2 Virginia Tech 44.60 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024
4 McRae, Khaleb SR-4 Alabama 44.68 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024
5 Hatib, Hossam JR-3 Georgia 45.12 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024
6 Powell, JeVaughn SR-4 Florida 45.21 Tom Jones Memorial Invitational Apr 12, 2024
7 Bedell, Dillon JR-3 LSU 45.30 Tom Jones Memorial Invitational Apr 12, 2024
8 Hayles, Reheem JR-3 Florida 45.31 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2024
9 McKiver, Jenoah JR-3 Florida 45.33 Pepsi Florida Relays Mar 29, 2024
10 Anderson, D'Andre SR-4 Clemson 45.37 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024
11 Bynum, Emmanuel SR-4 Tennessee 45.40 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024
12 Lightner , Kennedy SR-4 Kentucky 45.41 LSU Battle on the Bayou Mar 29, 2024
13 Miller, Jamel SR-4 Campbell 45.63 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2024
13 Robinson, Chris SR-4 Alabama 45.63 Desert Heat Classic 2024 Apr 27, 2024
15 Strader, Solomon SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 45.64 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024
16 Amene, Dubem SR-4 Michigan 45.68 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 10, 2024
17 Moronta, Gabriel JR-3 South Florida 45.81 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024
18 Hanson, Antonio JR-3 Ohio State 45.82 USF Bulls Alumni Invitational Mar 15, 2024
19 Franks, George FR-1 Stony Brook 45.88 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2024
20 Forrest, Trellas JR-3 Alcorn State 45.89 2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion May 2, 2024
21 Schwartzman, Ashton JR-3 Florida 45.90 LSU Invitational Apr 27, 2024
22 Ballard, De'Shawn SR-4 Campbell 45.93 Pepsi Florida Relays Mar 29, 2024
23 Anderson, Nickolis SR-4 UNCW 45.95 East Coast Relays Apr 26, 2024
23 Harrison, Kennedy SR-4 Virginia Tech 45.95 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024
25 Ofosu-Kwarteng, Braeden FR-1 Lipscomb 45.97 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024
26 Brooks, Jovan SO-2 SC State 46.00 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2024
27 Bouie, Tre'Sean JR-3 South Florida 46.07 USF Bulls Alumni Invitational Mar 15, 2024
28 Malone, Ace FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 46.08 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024
29 Bond, Vincent FR-1 Norfolk State 46.09 Duke Invitational Apr 11, 2024
29 Hooper-Price, Genson SR-4 Coastal Carolina 46.09 Sun Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024
31 Barr, Hasani SR-4 Alabama 46.12 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 5, 2024
32 Jones, Javed SR-4 Louisiana 46.17 Sun Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024
33 Burrell, Sean SR-4 LSU 46.19 LSU Battle on the Bayou Mar 29, 2024
34 White , Jalon SR-4 McNeese State 46.21 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2024
35 Parker, Christian FR-1 Tennessee 46.24 Desert Heat Classic 2024 Apr 27, 2024
36 Rhoden, Tarees SR-4 Clemson 46.27 UCF Knights Invite Mar 22, 2024
37 O'Banion, Daunte SR-4 South Florida 46.29 64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2024
38 Daniels, Sema'J SR-4 Miss State 46.31 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024
38 Stubbs, Jamarion SO-2 Alabama State 46.31 Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024 Apr 12, 2024
40 Langley Jr, Shawn SR-4 Charleston Southern 46.36 2024 Big South Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 6, 2024
40 Louis, Mason FR-1 Ohio State 46.36 Tom Jones Memorial Invitational Apr 12, 2024
42 Hussie, Malik SR-4 Kennesaw State 46.38 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024
43 McKay, Shakeem SO-2 LSU 46.39 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024
44 Kent, Nathan SO-2 Navy 46.41 2024 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor T&F Championships May 10, 2024
45 Dennis, Jasauna FR-1 South Carolina 46.42 USC Outdoor Open Apr 20, 2024
46 Reid, Shevioe SR-4 South Florida 46.48 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024
47 Wilkerson, British FR-1 Florida State 46.55 Tom Jones Memorial Invitational Apr 12, 2024
47 Prude, Rios FR-1 Florida 46.55 Tom Jones Memorial Invitational Apr 12, 2024
49 Morrison, Keco SR-4 Cincinnati 46.56 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 9, 2024
50 Sage, Noah JR-3 Michigan State 46.57 Clyde Hart Classic Mar 22, 2024

800 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Reid, Tyrese SR-4 Miss State 1:45.76 LSU Battle on the Bayou Mar 29, 2024
2 Dolan, Sean SR-4 Villanova 1:45.83 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024
3 Swanepoel, Rynard JR-3 Wake Forest 1:45.84 Wake Forest Invitational Apr 19, 2024
4 Rhoden, Tarees SR-4 Clemson 1:45.97 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024
5 Essayi, Anass JR-3 South Carolina 1:46.06 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024
6 Khan, Parvej FR-1 Florida 1:46.12 Pepsi Florida Relays Mar 29, 2024
7 Marshall, Camden JR-3 Indiana 1:46.23 Wake Forest Invitational Apr 19, 2024
8 Roban, Handal SO-2 Penn State 1:46.26 Pepsi Florida Relays Mar 29, 2024
9 Plant, Nicholas SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:46.35 The Hill City Twilight May 3, 2024
10 El Bouchayby, Oussama SO-2 Alabama 1:46.47 Wake Forest Invitational Apr 19, 2024
11 Blackman, Dugion JR-3 Hampton 1:46.67 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2024
12 Cohen, Shane SR-4 Virginia 1:46.89 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024
13 Watcke, Dan FR-1 Villanova 1:47.00 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024
14 McInerney, Tim SR-4 Georgetown 1:47.06 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024
15 Balick, Jack JR-3 Wake Forest 1:47.11 Wake Forest Invitational Apr 19, 2024
16 Matsatsa, Tinoda FR-1 Georgetown 1:47.14 Tom Jones Memorial Invitational Apr 12, 2024
17 Wittstadt, Beck JR-3 Duke 1:47.19 Wake Forest Invitational Apr 19, 2024
18 Griner, Luke SR-4 Army West Point 1:47.36 West Point Twilight 2024 May 9, 2024
19 Carico-McLennan, Zephaniah SO-2 Samford 1:47.42 2024 Maroon and White Invite Apr 26, 2024
19 Austin, Sam JR-3 Florida 1:47.42 Tom Jones Memorial Invitational Apr 12, 2024
21 Witt, Harrison JR-3 Princeton 1:47.46 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2024
21 Martin, Gary SO-2 Virginia 1:47.46 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2024
23 Ayhan, Kerem SR-4 Northeastern 1:47.52 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2024
24 Cuthbertson, William SR-4 Butler 1:47.54 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2024
25 Ishii, Yukichi JR-3 Penn State 1:47.57 UCF Knights Invite Mar 22, 2024
26 Colchico, Nico SO-2 Indiana 1:47.59 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2024
27 Angiono, Gabriele FR-1 Georgetown 1:47.64 Wake Forest Invitational Apr 19, 2024
28 Leath, Alex FR-1 Virginia 1:47.77 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024
29 Dropik, Marcus SR-4 Ole Miss 1:47.82 LSU Battle on the Bayou Mar 29, 2024
30 O'Toole, Justin SR-4 Columbia 1:47.87 West Point Twilight 2024 May 9, 2024
31 O'Loughlin, Louis JR-3 Auburn 1:48.00 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024
31 Davis, Leo FR-1 Hampton 1:48.00 Pepsi Florida Relays Mar 29, 2024
33 Maseman, Ryan JR-3 Florida 1:48.03 Tom Jones Memorial Invitational Apr 12, 2024
34 Pantojas, Miguel FR-1 Florida 1:48.07 Tom Jones Memorial Invitational Apr 12, 2024
35 Rose, Chase SO-2 Ole Miss 1:48.19 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 5, 2024
36 Smallwood, Darius JR-3 Penn State 1:48.21 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2024
37 Rodman, Samuel JR-3 Princeton 1:48.22 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2024
38 Albright, Eric JR-3 Maryland 1:48.26 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 3, 2024
38 Pitcher, Brendan SO-2 Liberty 1:48.26 The Hill City Twilight May 3, 2024
40 Plowden, Davis SO-2 Auburn 1:48.27 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2024
40 Johnson, Henry JR-3 Michigan 1:48.27 LSU Battle on the Bayou Mar 29, 2024
42 Foster, Nick SR-4 Michigan 1:48.28 LSU Battle on the Bayou Mar 29, 2024
43 Wester, Joe JR-3 Florida 1:48.29 Tom Jones Memorial Invitational Apr 12, 2024
44 Rivard, Liam SR-4 La Salle 1:48.32 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2024
45 Regnier, Andrew FR-1 North Carolina 1:48.36 Wake Forest Invitational Apr 19, 2024
46 Reinheimer, Kyle JR-3 North Carolina 1:48.39 Duke Invitational Apr 11, 2024
46 Hughes, Zach SR-4 NC State 1:48.39 Duke Invitational Apr 11, 2024
48 Brown, Miles SO-2 Michigan 1:48.41 Wake Forest Invitational Apr 19, 2024
49 DeCambre, Dylan FR-1 Virginia Tech 1:48.42 The Hill City Twilight May 3, 2024
49 Kepran, Edward FR-1 Florida 1:48.42 Pepsi Florida Relays Mar 29, 2024

1500 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Strand, Ethan SO-2 North Carolina 3:35.60 Duke Invitational Apr 11, 2024
2 Wolfe, Parker JR-3 North Carolina 3:36.25 Duke Invitational Apr 11, 2024
3 Murphy, Liam JR-3 Villanova 3:36.48 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 11, 2024
4 Martin, Gary SO-2 Virginia 3:37.66 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 11, 2024
5 Teffra, Abel JR-3 Georgetown 3:38.25 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 11, 2024
5 Essayi, Anass JR-3 South Carolina 3:38.25 Wake Forest Invitational Apr 19, 2024
7 Khan, Parvej FR-1 Florida 3:38.76 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 11, 2024
8 Plant, Nicholas SO-2 Virginia Tech 3:38.98 Wake Forest Invitational Apr 19, 2024
9 Dilcher, Damien SR-4 Iona 3:39.42 Wake Forest Invitational Apr 19, 2024
10 Porter, Wes JR-3 Virginia 3:39.54 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 11, 2024
11 Wirth, Tyler SR-4 Cincinnati 3:39.58 Wake Forest Invitational Apr 19, 2024
12 O'Donovan, Charlie SR-4 Villanova 3:39.65 Raleigh Relays Mar 28, 2024
13 Gilmore, Camden SR-4 Georgetown 3:40.18 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 11, 2024
13 Witt, Harrison JR-3 Princeton 3:40.18 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 12, 2024
15 Donahue, James FR-1 Virginia 3:40.27 Raleigh Relays Mar 28, 2024
16 Neal, Aiden FR-1 North Carolina 3:40.33 Duke Invitational Apr 11, 2024
17 Foster, Nick SR-4 Michigan 3:40.36 LSU Battle on the Bayou Mar 29, 2024
18 Ewing, Joe SO-2 Harvard 3:40.43 Raleigh Relays Mar 28, 2024
19 Kovacs, Ferenc FR-1 Harvard 3:40.57 Wake Forest Invitational Apr 19, 2024
20 Anderson, Benne FR-1 Syracuse 3:40.59 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2024
20 Dorenkamp, Evan SR-4 Penn State 3:40.59 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 11, 2024
22 Malleck, Foster SR-4 Boston University 3:40.72 Wake Forest Invitational Apr 19, 2024
23 Gabay, Austin JR-3 Duke 3:40.73 Duke Invitational Apr 11, 2024
24 Ackley, Daelen SO-2 Notre Dame 3:40.77 Wake Forest Invitational Apr 19, 2024
25 Harkabus, Kyle SR-4 Liberty 3:40.78 The Hill City Twilight May 3, 2024
26 Karas, Owen SO-2 Yale 3:40.80 Wake Forest Invitational Apr 19, 2024
27 McCormick, Connor SO-2 Princeton 3:40.81 West Point Twilight 2024 May 9, 2024
28 Hamlin, Jesse JR-3 Butler 3:40.87 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 11, 2024
28 Danzi, Michael SR-4 Columbia 3:40.87 Wake Forest Invitational Apr 19, 2024
30 Murphy, Conor SR-4 Virginia 3:40.88 Raleigh Relays Mar 28, 2024
31 Ponder, Cameron SR-4 Furman 3:40.90 Wake Forest Invitational Apr 19, 2024
32 Kemp, Marcus SR-4 Eastern Michigan 3:40.92 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2024
33 McFarland, Trent FR-1 Michigan 3:40.93 Wake Forest Invitational Apr 19, 2024
34 Specht, Paul SO-2 Wake Forest 3:40.99 Wake Forest Invitational Apr 19, 2024
35