Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
2023 USCAA Outdoor Track & Field List
2024 USCAA Outdoor Track & Field List
2023 USCAA Outdoor Track & Field List
USCAA Outdoor Performance List (2022)
USCAA Outdoor Performance List (2019)
USCAA Outdoor Performance List (2018)
ICON KEY:
USCAA
DISPLAYING
USCAA
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Albany College of Pharmacy
Bluefield St.
Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo)
Carlow
Central Maine CC
D'Youville
Florida National
Great Bay CC
Hampshire
Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
Maine-Augusta
Maine-Fort Kent
Manor College
Miss. Univ. for Women
NHTI
Paul Quinn
PSU-Fayette
PSU-Schuylkill
PSU-Scranton
Shaw
SUNY-ESF
Vermont State Randolph
York County CC
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abdel- Qader, Zach (M) - PSU-Scranton
Abdi, Abdulkadir (M) - NHTI
Abdirahman, Muna (F) - D'Youville
Abrahamson, Sam (M) - Vermont Tech
Abreu, Maryam (F) - Florida National
Acor, Keely (F) - Carlow
Adams, Michaiah (F) - Miss. Univ. for Women
Afoa, Aerihna (F) - Bluefield St.
Aguado, Nicolas (M) - Florida National
Aguilar , Joshaphat (M) - Paul Quinn
Akins, Brianna (F) - Manor College
Ambrose, Ashlyn (F) - D'Youville
Anderson, Korben (M) - SUNY-ESF
Anderson, Taylor (F) - Bluefield St.
Anderson, Tyler (M) - SUNY-ESF
Andrade, Henrique (M) - Maine-Fort Kent
Antonivich, Ryan (M) - Vermont Tech
Arenstam, Nick (M) - NHTI
Axel, Ouamba (M) - Paul Quinn
Barhoumi, Jasmina (F) - D'Youville
Barnes, Stevenson (M) - Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
Barnwell, Tsianna (F) - D'Youville
Barrett, Jaiah (F) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Barton , Simara (F) - Paul Quinn
Basden, Brijette (F) - Shaw
Bator, Jasper (M) - NHTI
Baxter, Alonie (F) - Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
Belle, Davionne-Michelle (F) - PSU-Schuylkill
Bellefleur, David (M) - Florida National
Bernard, Kimberlee (F) - Maine-Fort Kent
Blue, Trinity (F) - Bluefield St.
Bonner, Liam (M) - SUNY-ESF
Boon, Ryan (M) - SUNY-ESF
Borland, Cooper (M) - Vermont Tech
Boucher, Elijah (M) - Vermont Tech
Bradix , Eric (M) - Paul Quinn
Bregg, Hayden (M) - SUNY-ESF
Brewer, Jordan (M) - Maine-Fort Kent
Brockington, Terralyn (F) - Florida National
Broderick, Aidan (M) - SUNY-ESF
Brown , Treshaun (M) - York County CC
Brown, Brandon (M) - Miss. Univ. for Women
Brown, Darius (M) - Bluefield St.
Brown, Emerson (M) - York County CC
Brown, Simon (M) - Vermont Tech
Brumirski, David (M) - Hampshire
Buckmire, Jahlen (M) - NHTI
Buffolino, Tyler (M) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Burton, Georgia (F) - Maine-Fort Kent
Canton, DeQuay (M) - Carlow
Carguello, Josh (M) - SUNY-ESF
Carlson, Jay (M) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Carmenate, Cristopher (M) - Florida National
Carter-Faires, Elias (M) - Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo)
Castro, Heather (F) - Florida National
Chagoya, Eduardo (M) - SUNY-ESF
Chalmers, Maleik (M) - Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
Charity, Taylor (F) - Carlow
Choy, Jayson (M) - NHTI
Civatte, Marissa (F) - SUNY-ESF
Clark, Keyanna (F) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Cloak, Ella (F) - Carlow
Cobb, Aydia (F) - Shaw
Cobb-Phillips, Reid (F) - Shaw
Collado, Carla (F) - Florida National
Collins, Tanner (M) - Miss. Univ. for Women
Combs, Jessica (F) - Maine-Fort Kent
Connolly, Valerie (F) - Great Bay CC
Corbett, Imani (F) - Shaw
Corral, Dylan (M) - Carlow
Coty, Kaycee (F) - Bluefield St.
Coursen, Rio (M) - Vermont Tech
Cox, Rori (F) - Bluefield St.
Crosby, Michael (M) - York County CC
Curry, Deja (F) - Shaw
Cyrille, Sebastien (M) - Florida National
Dallaire, Andre (M) - York County CC
Dally, Reagan (F) - PSU-Fayette
Daniels, Bria (F) - Shaw
Dashevska, Kateryna (F) - Bluefield St.
Davis, Tyler (M) - Bluefield St.
Day, Leia (F) - Carlow
Dean, Michael (M) - Albany College of Pharmacy
DeGraw, Audrey (F) - Albany College of Pharmacy
DeLario-Brown, Aubrianna (F) - SUNY-ESF
Delaughter, Kacie (F) - Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
Delay, Olivia (F) - Great Bay CC
Denico, Caitlyn (F) - Maine-Augusta
Denis, Xavier (M) - Maine-Fort Kent
Deppisch, Pascal (M) - PSU-Schuylkill
Diehl, Matthew (M) - PSU-Scranton
Diehl, Matthew (M) - PSU-Scranton
Dodenhoff, Elisha (M) - NHTI
Dodenhoff, Ethan (M) - NHTI
Dristle, Sean (M) - SUNY-ESF
Dupre, Jessie (F) - Manor College
Dupree, Coraly (F) - Bluefield St.
Duszak, Marina (F) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Edgerly, Hannah (F) - NHTI
Edwards, Sarah (F) - SUNY-ESF
Ergle, Lillian (F) - Miss. Univ. for Women
Escamilla, Dominic (M) - Bluefield St.
Fenstermaker, Ryan (M) - Carlow
Flannery, Colin (M) - SUNY-ESF
Flynn, Emma (F) - Bluefield St.
Ford , Mitchalin (M) - Paul Quinn
Frame, Matt (M) - SUNY-ESF
Franklin, Sherman (M) - Bluefield St.
Franz, Dan (M) - Maine-Fort Kent
Garcia , Omar (M) - Paul Quinn
Gates, Dedrick (M) - Miss. Univ. for Women
Geiger, Aidan (F) - Manor College
Giannetti, Vinnie (M) - York County CC
Gillis, Ryan (M) - NHTI
Gong, JiaYi (F) - PSU-Schuylkill
Gonsalves, Joshua (M) - Miss. Univ. for Women
Gonzalez, Prisilla (F) - Florida National
Grady, Aiden (M) - Maine-Fort Kent
Gray, Izze (F) - York County CC
Green, Oliviah (F) - Bluefield St.
Greschner, Mya (F) - Carlow
Griffin, Jamih (M) - Hampshire
Groebe, Sevilla (F) - D'Youville
Guardiola, Roger (M) - Florida National
Guerrero, Jordan (M) - Maine-Fort Kent
Guillaume, Andy (M) - Florida National
Gullemin, Claire (F) - Hampshire
Gullick, Abigail (F) - Great Bay CC
Gurung, Rupesh (M) - Vermont Tech
Haak, Ryan (M) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Hall, Malina (F) - Carlow
Hatt, Coley (M) - York County CC
Haugh, Aine (F) - SUNY-ESF
Havens, Kayla (F) - Bluefield St.
Heflin, Jacquelyn (F) - Carlow
Henry, Gabrielle (F) - Shaw
Herbert, Harrison (M) - Vermont Tech
Higgins-Williams , Ahman (M) - Paul Quinn
Hillman, Lexie (F) - D'Youville
Hilty, David (M) - PSU-Fayette
Hopper, Bryce (F) - SUNY-ESF
Horova , Anastasiia (F) - D'Youville
Horsford, Maxwell (M) - SUNY-ESF
Hudson, Jr., Timothy (M) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Hunter, Josh (M) - PSU-Fayette
Hunter, Miles (M) - Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo)
Huynh, Nate (M) - Maine-Fort Kent
Ibrahim, Awes (M) - NHTI
Iggoute, Younes (M) - Maine-Fort Kent
Indrikovic, Tucker (M) - Hampshire
Isaacs, Joey (M) - Bluefield St.
Jackson, Jordyn (F) - Paul Quinn
Jah, Samba (M) - Bluefield St.
Johannson, Ayden (M) - PSU-Scranton
Johnson, Marjorie (F) - Maine-Fort Kent
Johnson, Nasheba (F) - Maine-Fort Kent
Johnson, Rachel (F) - Maine-Fort Kent
Jones, Erin (F) - Miss. Univ. for Women
Jones, Jalen (M) - Bluefield St.
Jordan, Jeb (M) - Carlow
Kalp, Chloe (F) - PSU-Fayette
Kaminski, Kyle (M) - PSU-Schuylkill
Kantor, Adam (M) - SUNY-ESF
Kaszubinski, Jack (M) - York County CC
Kegler, Khrisalyn (F) - Bluefield St.
Kehano, Ka'ena (F) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Kelley, Howie (M) - Albany College of Pharmacy
King, Nadia (F) - PSU-Schuylkill
King, Ryan (M) - SUNY-ESF
Kipchumba, Michael (M) - Florida National
Kipkoech, Leon (M) - Florida National
Kiptum, Joyce (F) - Shaw
Klipp-Lischner, Arden (F) - Hampshire
Konst, Joe (M) - Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
Krebs, William (M) - Hampshire
Krzan, Paul (M) - PSU-Scranton
Krzan, Paul (M) - PSU-Scranton
Kuhr, Savannah (F) - SUNY-ESF
Latimore-Dallas, Zen (M) - Hampshire
Lazzaro, Angela (F) - Vermont Tech
Lebreton, Dieuvens (M) - Bluefield St.
Lechner, Keri (F) - Carlow
Lee, Beyonka (F) - Bluefield St.
Leety, William (M) - PSU-Scranton
Lehnartz, Oskar (M) - Vermont Tech
Lenchitsky, Robert (M) - PSU-Scranton
Lessman, Alysha (F) - PSU-Fayette
Lewis-Diggs, Vanaia (F) - Shaw
Louca, Evelyn (F) - PSU-Schuylkill
Louis, Brian (M) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Lucas, Kelly (F) - D'Youville
Lyubansky, Aaron (M) - Hampshire
Mack, Alaya (F) - Shaw
Mack, Dan (M) - SUNY-ESF
Macon, Tavonta (M) - Miss. Univ. for Women
Maes-Polan, Alena (F) - Hampshire
Major, Rachel (F) - Bluefield St.
Marion, Samantha (F) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Martin, Cole (M) - Maine-Augusta
Martin, Jared (M) - Central Maine CC
Martin, Madison (F) - Maine-Fort Kent
Martinez, Iysis (F) - Shaw
Mates, Ethan (M) - PSU-Fayette
Mather, Brendan (M) - York County CC
Mattson, Quinn (M) - Hampshire
McAlpine, Loran (F) - Maine-Augusta
Mcghee, Aziyah (F) - Miss. Univ. for Women
McHaney, BriShaela (F) - Bluefield St.
McRee, Kaitlyn (F) - Miss. Univ. for Women
Medina, Neysha (F) - Manor College
Mickie, Tyson (M) - Bluefield St.
Middleton, Charles (M) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Miller, Drew (M) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Miller, Olivia (F) - Carlow
Miller, Trista (F) - Carlow
Misenheimer, Camden (M) - Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
Mitchell, Abbigayle (F) - Shaw
Momoh, Ayobamidele (F) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Moonin, Trevor (M) - Florida National
Moran, Janaia (F) - Central Maine CC
Morin, Andries (M) - Vermont Tech
Morrison, Daina (F) - Shaw
Morton, Olivia (F) - Manor College
Mowafi, Malak (F) - PSU-Schuylkill
Muller, Morgan (F) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Myers , Shelbriana (F) - Paul Quinn
Nada, Ahmed (M) - Great Bay CC
Natalini, Mason (M) - PSU-Scranton
Neeley, Dillon (M) - Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
Nefe, Trevor (M) - Bluefield St.
Neudecker, Lucas (M) - Central Maine CC
Ngyuen, Jacqueline (F) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Nigro, Ethan (M) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Noel, Jacob (M) - PSU-Fayette
Nolin, Alex (M) - Albany College of Pharmacy
O'Brien, Maura (F) - SUNY-ESF
O, Matthew (M) - PSU-Schuylkill
Ognev, Anthony (M) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Ogrodowski, Juliana (F) - Carlow
Pan, Bryan (M) - Carlow
Patrick, Kamile (F) - Shaw
Pawlak, Dylan (M) - PSU-Fayette
Payton, Chance (M) - Hampshire
Pennix, McKinley (M) - Bluefield St.
Periquet, Lou (F) - Bluefield St.
Picard, Olivia (F) - Maine-Fort Kent
Pierce, Andrew (M) - Maine-Fort Kent
Pilette, Alex (M) - Maine-Fort Kent
Pineau, Gillian (F) - SUNY-ESF
Pokwal, Shajit (M) - Carlow
Price, Joshua (M) - York County CC
Pulphus, India (F) - Shaw
Quichimbo, Daryl (F) - Florida National
Rathor, Aditi (F) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Reed, Nathan (M) - Miss. Univ. for Women
Rice, Myles (M) - Bluefield St.
Riley, Natalie (F) - NHTI
Robinson, Zachary (M) - NHTI
Roc, Daniel (M) - NHTI
Rockwood, Jacob (M) - Vermont Tech
Rodriguez, Gabriel (M) - Florida National
Roig, Gabe (M) - Maine-Augusta
Roman, Yenilitza (F) - Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
Rowley, Sam (M) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Royster, Tyhir (M) - Carlow
Saiauski, Thomas (M) - York County CC
Salema, Cooper (M) - York County CC
Sanders, Kalee (F) - Miss. Univ. for Women
Sangasani, Dhatri (F) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Schillaci, Thea (F) - Shaw
Scholl, Erica (F) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Schwirian, Laci (F) - Carlow
Seliga, Julie (F) - PSU-Fayette
Serafin, Richard (M) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Shapiro, Hunter (M) - Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
Shinaberry, Lillie (F) - Bluefield St.
Sigman, Austin (M) - Bluefield St.
Simpson, Kayleigh (F) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Singleton, Britton (F) - Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
Smith, Christina (F) - Carlow
Smith, Lainie (F) - D'Youville
Smith, Thomas (M) - Bluefield St.
Smith, Tierick (M) - Maine-Fort Kent
Solomon, Analdo (M) - Maine-Fort Kent
Sovich, Emma (F) - Carlow
Spangler, Ethan (M) - Bluefield St.
Spies, Emily (F) - Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
Sponable, Julia (F) - D'Youville
Stanek, Amy (F) - York County CC
Streib, Emmanuelle (F) - Florida National
Tamborino, Tori (F) - Carlow
Taylor, Cailin (F) - Carlow
Theodori, Kyler (M) - PSU-Fayette
Thomas, Nate (M) - Carlow
Thompson, Abbi (F) - Maine-Fort Kent
Thompson, Brittney (F) - Maine-Fort Kent
Thompson, Richard (M) - Central Maine CC
Thornburgh, Chelsea (F) - Maine-Fort Kent
Towns, Vonisha (F) - Miss. Univ. for Women
Tran, Andy (M) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Triggs, Anijah (F) - Shaw
Tripp, Matthew (M) - SUNY-ESF
Tripp, Viktor (M) - Central Maine CC
Truslow, Rylee (F) - Bluefield St.
Tulley, Gabriella (F) - Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
Urieta-Hilario, Betzy (F) - Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
Vadala, Raelyn (F) - Bluefield St.
Valadez, Dominique (F) - Maine-Fort Kent
Van Craenbroeck, Alixe (F) - Bluefield St.
van Noort, Ingmar (M) - Florida National
Veilleux, Casey (F) - Maine-Fort Kent
Velez-Diaz, Roberto (M) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Waage, Mya (F) - Carlow
Wagner, Molly (F) - Carlow
Walker, Ben (M) - Bluefield St.
Washington , Ajalon (M) - Paul Quinn
Washington , Ajatari (M) - Paul Quinn
Wedgewood, Sean (M) - Central Maine CC
Welch, Bryant (M) - Bluefield St.
White, Sean (M) - SUNY-ESF
Whitfield, Jourden (M) - Miss. Univ. for Women
Wickliff, Arianna (F) - Bluefield St.
Wilkins, Kelsie (F) - PSU-Fayette
Williams , Torenzo (M) - Paul Quinn
Williams , Trelane (M) - Paul Quinn
Williams, Karlee (F) - Bluefield St.
Williams, Kellie (F) - Bluefield St.
Williams, Luke (M) - Vermont Tech
Willingham, Gabrielle (F) - Bluefield St.
Wing, Mark (M) - Hampshire
Winter, Ethan (M) - SUNY-ESF
Wolfe, Kadin (M) - PSU-Fayette
Wreh, Florence (F) - Shaw
Wright, Ashanti (F) - Shaw
Wright, Micah (F) - Shaw
Wright, Symone (F) - Shaw
Wroblewski, Karol (M) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Yaggy, Alexander (M) - Vermont Tech
Yarborough, Samuel (M) - Miss. Univ. for Women
Young, Autumn (F) - Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
Zacharia, George (M) - Hampshire
Zara, Logan (M) - Albany College of Pharmacy
Zeitvogel, Bianka (F) - Bluefield St.
Zeledon, Hassell (F) - Florida National
Zelenick, Jennifer (F) - PSU-Fayette
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
USCAA 12.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Royster, Tyhir
SR-4
Carlow
10.81
Tomcat Invitational
Apr 15, 2023
0.6
2
Haak, Ryan
SR-4
Albany College of Pharmacy
10.84
2023 Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
1.2
3
Kaminski, Kyle
SO-2
PSU-Schuylkill
10.92
SRU Last Chance Meet
May 5, 2023
NWI
4
Higgins-Williams , Ahman
FR-1
Paul Quinn
10.97
Red River Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 28, 2023
4.5
5
Axel, Ouamba
SO-2
Paul Quinn
11.13
2023 PVAMU Relays
Mar 24, 2023
3.6
6
Gates, Dedrick
SO-2
Miss. Univ. for Women
11.23
Belhaven University Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
2.1
7
Isaacs, Joey
FR-1
Bluefield St.
11.24
Concord University Alumni Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
0.2
8
Smith, Tierick
FR-1
Maine-Fort Kent
11.27
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
NWI
9
Pan, Bryan
JR-3
Carlow
11.28
River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2023
1.5
10
Mickie, Tyson
JR-3
Bluefield St.
11.32
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
NWI
11
Aguado, Nicolas
SO-2
Florida National
11.34
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
NWI
12
Canton, DeQuay
JR-3
Carlow
11.46
River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2023
0.3
13
Moonin, Trevor
FR-1
Florida National
11.47
STU Bobcat Season Opener
Feb 18, 2023
1.5
14
Giannetti, Vinnie
FR-1
York County CC
11.55
SNHU Spring Twilight Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
3.7
15
Brown , Treshaun
SO-2
York County CC
11.56
SNHU Spring Twilight Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
0.7
16
Chalmers, Maleik
SO-2
Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
11.59
Electric City Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
3.4
17
Griffin, Jamih
FR-1
Hampshire
11.61
Springfield College Classic
Apr 8, 2023
1.5
18
Nada, Ahmed
FR-1
Great Bay CC
11.70
Regis College
Apr 22, 2023
2.7
19
Whitfield, Jourden
FR-1
Miss. Univ. for Women
11.71
Strawberry Relays
Apr 15, 2023
0.3
19
Pennix, McKinley
FR-1
Bluefield St.
11.71
Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 24, 2023
0.8
21
Hunter, Miles
FR-1
Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo)
11.82
University at Buffalo Spring Opener
Apr 8, 2023
+0.0
22
Rowley, Sam
SO-2
Albany College of Pharmacy
11.92
RPI Under the Lights Invite 2023
Apr 14, 2023
1.9
23
Reed, Nathan
SO-2
Miss. Univ. for Women
12.00
University of Mobile Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
-0.1
100 Meters (Women)
USCAA 14.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Basden, Brijette
SO-2
Shaw
12.41
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 5, 2023
2.0
2
Triggs, Anijah
SO-2
Shaw
12.63
2023 Aggie Classic
Apr 21, 2023
1.5
3
Greschner, Mya
FR-1
Carlow
12.67
Robert Morris Mid Week PR Bonanza
Apr 5, 2023
-1.3
3
Adams, Michaiah
SO-2
Miss. Univ. for Women
12.67
2023 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 17, 2023
1.2
5
Wright, Symone
JR-3
Shaw
12.70
Vertklasse
Mar 31, 2023
4.4
6
Bernard, Kimberlee
FR-1
Maine-Fort Kent
12.91
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
1.3
7
Miller, Trista
SO-2
Carlow
12.98
Tomcat Invitational
Apr 15, 2023
1.0
8
Myers, Shelbriana
FR-1
Paul Quinn
13.00
2023 War Hawk Classic
Apr 14, 2023
2.4
8
Mitchell, Abbigayle
SO-2
Shaw
13.00
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 5, 2023
1.3
10
Barton, Simara
FR-1
Paul Quinn
13.01
2023 War Hawk Classic
Apr 14, 2023
2.4
11
Mcghee, Aziyah
JR-3
Miss. Univ. for Women
13.02
Strawberry Relays
Apr 15, 2023
0.5
12
Lechner, Keri
JR-3
Carlow
13.05
Robert Morris Mid Week PR Bonanza
Apr 5, 2023
-1.3
13
Thompson, Brittney
SR-4
Maine-Fort Kent
13.15
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
-0.5
14
Thornburgh, Chelsea
JR-3
Maine-Fort Kent
13.18
Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
1.8
15
Curry, Deja
FR-1
Shaw
13.21
Morehouse Relays
Mar 23, 2023
-2.4
16
Towns, Vonisha
SO-2
Miss. Univ. for Women
13.23
2023 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 17, 2023
0.8
17
King, Nadia
SO-2
PSU-Schuylkill
13.26
SRU Last Chance Meet
May 5, 2023
2.3
18
Shinaberry, Lillie
FR-1
Bluefield St.
13.36
Concord University Alumni Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
+0.0
19
Moran, Janaia
SO-2
Central Maine CC
13.45
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
-1.1
20
Scholl, Erica
SR-4
Albany College of Pharmacy
13.55
Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 21, 2023
2.6
21
Jones, Erin
JR-3
Miss. Univ. for Women
13.78
University of Mobile Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
+0.0
22
Charity, Taylor
JR-3
Carlow
13.80
River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2023
-1.6
23
Veilleux, Casey
JR-3
Maine-Fort Kent
13.84
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
1.0
24
Day, Leia
FR-1
Carlow
13.93
Dave Labor Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
5.7
25
Dally, Reagan
FR-1
PSU-Fayette
13.95
Dave Labor Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
3.8
200 Meters (Men)
USCAA 25.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Royster, Tyhir
SR-4
Carlow
21.68
Robert Morris Mid Week PR Bonanza
Apr 5, 2023
0.5
2
Haak, Ryan
SR-4
Albany College of Pharmacy
21.81
Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 21, 2023
2.2
3
Isaacs, Joey
FR-1
Bluefield St.
22.60
2023 Liberty Twilight Qualifier
May 3, 2023
0.3
4
Axel, Ouamba
SO-2
Paul Quinn
22.73
2023 PVAMU Relays
Mar 24, 2023
2.1
4
Higgins-Williams , Ahman
FR-1
Paul Quinn
22.73
Red River Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 28, 2023
0.7
6
Smith, Tierick
FR-1
Maine-Fort Kent
22.79
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
0.5
7
Gates, Dedrick
SO-2
Miss. Univ. for Women
22.91
Strawberry Relays
Apr 15, 2023
0.2
8
Pennix, McKinley
FR-1
Bluefield St.
22.95
University of Charleston Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
-1.8
9
Jones, Jalen
FR-1
Bluefield St.
23.19
Concord University Alumni Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
+0.0
10
Aguado, Nicolas
SO-2
Florida National
23.21
STU Bobcat Season Opener
Feb 18, 2023
2.8
11
Whitfield, Jourden
FR-1
Miss. Univ. for Women
23.28
University of Mobile Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
+0.0
12
Canton, DeQuay
SO-2
Carlow
23.38
Comets Opener
Jan 14, 2023
NWI
13
Chalmers, Maleik
SO-2
Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
23.39
Electric City Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
-0.2
14
van Noort, Ingmar
FR-1
Florida National
23.46
Bobcats Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2023
2.1
15
Ford , Mitchalin
SO-2
Paul Quinn
23.53
Red River Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 28, 2023
0.7
16
Giannetti, Vinnie
FR-1
York County CC
23.58
SNHU Spring Twilight Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
2.1
17
Guillaume, Andy
SO-2
Florida National
23.61
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
Mar 30, 2023
0.2
18
Brown , Treshaun
SO-2
York County CC
23.88
SNHU Spring Twilight Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
2.1
19
Rowley, Sam
SO-2
Albany College of Pharmacy
23.90
Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 21, 2023
3.6
20
Lebreton, Dieuvens
FR-1
Bluefield St.
24.00
Concord University Alumni Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
0.1
21
Macon, Tavonta
SO-2
Miss. Univ. for Women
24.08
Belhaven University Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
1.3
22
Bradix, Eric
FR-1
Paul Quinn
24.15
2023 War Hawk Classic
Apr 14, 2023
2.5
23
Pokwal, Shajit
FR-1
Carlow
24.19
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
NWI
24
Walker, Ben
FR-1
Bluefield St.
24.28
HBCU Classic
Jan 16, 2023
NWI
25
Pan, Bryan
SO-2
Carlow
24.31
YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
26
Brown, Brandon
SO-2
Miss. Univ. for Women
24.53
University of Mobile Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
-0.2
27
Krebs, William
FR
Hampshire
24.64
Hampshire Black Sheep Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
NWI
27
Carlson, Jay
SO-2
Albany College of Pharmacy
24.64
Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 21, 2023
3.6
29
Griffin, Jamih
FR-1
Hampshire
24.66
Springfield College Classic
Apr 8, 2023
0.6
30
Roc, Daniel
NHTI
24.79
Hampshire Black Sheep Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
NWI
31
Nada, Ahmed
FR-1
Great Bay CC
24.86
Regis College
Apr 22, 2023
0.3
31
Middleton, Charles
SR-4
Albany College of Pharmacy
24.86
Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 21, 2023
3.6
33
Shapiro, Hunter
JR-3
Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
24.89
Webb Davidson Meet
Mar 17, 2023
2.2
34
Corral, Dylan
FR-1
Carlow
24.96
YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
35
Welch, Bryant
FR-1
Bluefield St.
24.97
Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 24, 2023
1.8
200 Meters (Women)
USCAA 28.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Basden, Brijette
SO-2
Shaw
25.71
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 5, 2023
0.9
2
Greschner, Mya
FR-1
Carlow
25.77
Robert Morris Mid Week PR Bonanza
Apr 5, 2023
-0.3
3
Wagner, Molly
JR-3
Carlow
25.81
SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2023
Feb 11, 2023
NWI
4
Wright, Symone
JR-3
Shaw
26.21
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2023
1.4
5
Triggs, Anijah
SO-2
Shaw
26.27
2023 Aggie Classic
Apr 21, 2023
1.5
6
Adams, Michaiah
SO-2
Miss. Univ. for Women
26.30
Strawberry Relays
Apr 15, 2023
0.3
7
Pulphus, India
JR-3
Shaw
26.31
The Trojan Relays
Apr 14, 2023
0.5
8
Towns, Vonisha
SO-2
Miss. Univ. for Women
26.40
Belhaven University Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
1.6
9
Lewis-Diggs, Vanaia
FR-1
Shaw
26.42
The Trojan Relays
Apr 14, 2023
2.3
10
Mcghee, Aziyah
JR-3
Miss. Univ. for Women
26.43
Strawberry Relays
Apr 15, 2023
0.3
11
Wright, Micah
SO-2
Shaw
26.62
2023 Aggie Classic
Apr 21, 2023
2.3
11
Bernard, Kimberlee
FR-1
Maine-Fort Kent
26.62
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
NWI
13
Lechner, Keri
JR-3
Carlow
26.93
Robert Morris Mid Week PR Bonanza
Apr 5, 2023
-0.8
14
Barton , Simara
FR-1
Paul Quinn
26.97
Red River Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 28, 2023
0.6
15
Curry, Deja
FR-1
Shaw
27.07
Vertklasse
Mar 31, 2023
1.1
16
Miller, Trista
SO-2
Carlow
27.11
SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2023
Feb 11, 2023
NWI
17
Mitchell, Abbigayle
SO-2
Shaw
27.23
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 3, 2023
2.3
18
Blue, Trinity
FR-1
Bluefield St.
27.42
HBCU Classic
Jan 16, 2023
NWI
19
Shinaberry, Lillie
FR-1
Bluefield St.
27.44
Concord University Alumni Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
0.1
19
Thornburgh, Chelsea
JR-3
Maine-Fort Kent
27.44
Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
0.1
21
Myers, Shelbriana
FR-1
Paul Quinn
27.52
2023 War Hawk Classic
Apr 14, 2023
2.3
22
DeLario-Brown, Aubrianna
JR-3
SUNY-ESF
27.96
Cortland Upstate Alternative
Apr 15, 2023
1.2
23
Veilleux, Casey
JR-3
Maine-Fort Kent
27.97
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
-2.3
400 Meters (Men)
USCAA 58.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Whitfield, Jourden
FR-1
Miss. Univ. for Women
50.96
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
2
Pennix, McKinley
FR-1
Bluefield St.
51.04
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
3
Guillaume, Andy
SO-2
Florida National
51.46
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
4
Chalmers, Maleik
SO-2
Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
51.92
LR Bears Open
Apr 21, 2023
5
Bregg, Hayden
FR-1
SUNY-ESF
51.96
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
6
van Noort, Ingmar
FR-1
Florida National
52.25
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
Mar 30, 2023
7
Jones, Jalen
FR-1
Bluefield St.
52.36
Concord University Alumni Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
8
Macon, Tavonta
SO-2
Miss. Univ. for Women
52.45
University of Mobile Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
9
Ford , Mitchalin
SO-2
Paul Quinn
52.68
Red River Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 28, 2023
10
Giannetti, Vinnie
FR-1
York County CC
52.77
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
11
Dean, Michael
SO-2
Albany College of Pharmacy
53.14
RPI Under the Lights Invite 2023
Apr 14, 2023
12
Moonin, Trevor
FR-1
Florida National
53.23
Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet
Apr 14, 2023
13
Anderson, Korben
SO-2
SUNY-ESF
53.95
Cortland Upstate Alternative
Apr 15, 2023
14
Krebs, William
FR
Hampshire
54.04
Hampshire Black Sheep Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
15
Cyrille, Sebastien
FR-1
Florida National
55.03
Bobcat Track Invite
Mar 3, 2023
16
Welch, Bryant
FR-1
Bluefield St.
55.04
Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 24, 2023
17
Mates, Ethan
SO-2
PSU-Fayette
55.68
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
18
Corral, Dylan
FR-1
Carlow
55.85
Susquehanna Early Season Multi and Invite
Dec 9, 2022
19
Sigman, Austin
FR-1
Bluefield St.
55.87
University of Charleston Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
20
Bradix , Eric
FR-1
Paul Quinn
56.33
Red River Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 28, 2023
21
Roc, Daniel
NHTI
56.35
Hampshire Black Sheep Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
22
Isaacs, Joey
FR-1
Bluefield St.
56.41
Stan Romanoski Open
Mar 17, 2023
23
Guerrero, Jordan
SO-2
Maine-Fort Kent
56.51
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
24
Middleton, Charles
SR-4
Albany College of Pharmacy
56.65
Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 21, 2023
25
Brown, Brandon
SO-2
Miss. Univ. for Women
56.98
2023 MC Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 4, 2023
26
Gates, Dedrick
SO-2
Miss. Univ. for Women
57.55
Belhaven University Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
27
Noel, Jacob
SO-2
PSU-Fayette
57.95
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
400 Meters (Women)
USCAA 1:08.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Greschner, Mya
FR-1
Carlow
58.46
River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2023
2
Wagner, Molly
JR-3
Carlow
59.67
SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2023
Feb 11, 2023
3
Wright, Micah
SO-2
Shaw
1:00.00
2023 Aggie Classic
Apr 21, 2023
4
Thornburgh, Chelsea
JR-3
Maine-Fort Kent
1:01.04
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
5
Mcghee, Aziyah
JR-3
Miss. Univ. for Women
1:01.62
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
6
Cloak, Ella
FR-1
Carlow
1:01.87
Tomcat Invitational
Apr 15, 2023
7
Curry, Deja
FR-1
Shaw
1:02.46
The Trojan Relays
Apr 14, 2023
8
DeLario-Brown, Aubrianna
JR-3
SUNY-ESF
1:02.93
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
8
Lewis-Diggs, Vanaia
FR-1
Shaw
1:02.93
2023 Aggie Classic
Apr 21, 2023
10
Towns, Vonisha
SO-2
Miss. Univ. for Women
1:02.98
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
11
Lechner, Keri
JR-3
Carlow
1:03.45
YSU Indoor Track & Field Invitational
Jan 20, 2023
11
Basden, Brijette
JR-3
Shaw
1:03.45
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 3, 2023
13
Triggs, Anijah
SO-2
Shaw
1:03.95
The Trojan Relays
Apr 14, 2023
14
McRee, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Miss. Univ. for Women
1:04.80
Samford Bulldog Open 2023
Feb 11, 2023
15
Cobb, Aydia
FR-1
Shaw
1:05.12
The Trojan Relays
Apr 14, 2023
16
Barnwell, Tsianna
SR-4
D'Youville
1:05.25
Brockport Multi & Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
17
Pulphus, India
JR-3
Shaw
1:05.82
Morehouse Relays
Mar 23, 2023
18
Kegler, Khrisalyn
FR-1
Bluefield St.
1:05.93
Commonwealth College Opener
Dec 3, 2022
19
Muller, Morgan
JR-3
Albany College of Pharmacy
1:05.94
Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 21, 2023
20
Daniels, Bria
FR-1
Shaw
1:06.38
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 5, 2023
21
Gonzalez, Prisilla
SO-2
Florida National
1:06.81
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
22
Groebe, Sevilla
SO-2
D'Youville
1:07.08
SPIRE Collegiate Invitational 2023
Jan 27, 2023
23
Williams, Kellie
FR-1
Bluefield St.
1:07.22
App State Split Indoor Meet
Jan 20, 2023
24
Jones, Erin
JR-3
Miss. Univ. for Women
1:07.39
2023 MC Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 4, 2023
25
Smith, Lainie
FR-1
D'Youville
1:07.63
Brockport Multi & Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
26
Corbett, Imani
SO-2
Shaw
1:08.00
2023 Braves Classic
Apr 8, 2023
800 Meters (Men)
USCAA 2:10.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bellefleur, David
SO-2
Florida National
1:52.81
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
Mar 30, 2023
2
Anderson, Korben
SO-2
SUNY-ESF
2:01.65
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2023
3
Tripp, Matthew
SR-4
SUNY-ESF
2:01.77
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2023
4
Frame, Matt
SR-4
SUNY-ESF
2:01.79
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2023
5
Neeley, Dillon
FR-1
Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
2:03.00
LR Bears Open
Apr 21, 2023
5
Dristle, Sean
JR-3
SUNY-ESF
2:03.00
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2023
7
Rodriguez, Gabriel
SO-2
Florida National
2:04.37
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
Mar 30, 2023
8
Bregg, Hayden
FR-1
SUNY-ESF
2:04.86
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2023
9
Barnes, Stevenson
JR-3
Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
2:04.99
LR Bears Open
Apr 21, 2023
10
Sigman, Austin
FR-1
Bluefield St.
2:05.43
University of Charleston Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
11
Carguello, Josh
JR-3
SUNY-ESF
2:06.39
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2023
12
Anderson, Tyler
JR-3
SUNY-ESF
2:06.85
Cortland Upstate Alternative
Apr 15, 2023
13
Natalini, Mason
FR
PSU-Scranton
2:07.17
SU Tune Up
Feb 18, 2023
14
Mather, Brendan
SO-2
York County CC
2:07.34
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
15
Gonsalves, Joshua
SR-4
Miss. Univ. for Women
2:07.71
University of Mobile Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
16
Davis, Tyler
FR-1
Bluefield St.
2:07.98
University of Charleston Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
17
Dean, Michael
SO-2
Albany College of Pharmacy
2:09.10
Jim Sheehan Memorial Track Meet
Apr 8, 2023
800 Meters (Women)
USCAA 2:40.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Groebe, Sevilla
FR-1
D'Youville
2:23.59
University at Buffalo Spring Opener
Apr 8, 2023
2
Abreu, Maryam
SO-2
Florida National
2:25.21
Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet
Apr 14, 2023
3
Kuhr, Savannah
SO-2
SUNY-ESF
2:29.84
Cortland Upstate Alternative
Apr 15, 2023
4
Cloak, Ella
FR-1
Carlow
2:32.80
RSC Indoor Championships
Feb 18, 2023
5
McRee, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Miss. Univ. for Women
2:33.34
UAB Vulcan Invitational
Jan 14, 2023
6
Corbett, Imani
SO-2
Shaw
2:34.00
2023 Aggie Classic
Apr 21, 2023
7
Smith, Lainie
FR-1
D'Youville
2:34.92
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 2023
May 4, 2023
8
Spies, Emily
FR-1
Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
2:35.59
LR Bears Open
Apr 21, 2023
9
Thornburgh, Chelsea
JR-3
Maine-Fort Kent
2:35.84
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
10
Schillaci, Thea
FR-1
Shaw
2:36.21
Camel City Invitational
Feb 3, 2023
11
Kiptum, Joyce
FR-1
Shaw
2:37.64
2023 Aggie Classic
Apr 21, 2023
12
Civatte, Marissa
FR-1
SUNY-ESF
2:38.66
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
13
Roman, Yenilitza
JR-3
Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
2:39.87
Electric City Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
14
Hillman, Lexie
FR-1
D'Youville
2:39.94
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 2023
May 4, 2023
1500 Meters (Men)
USCAA 4:40.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bellefleur, David
SO-2
Florida National
4:01.70
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
Mar 30, 2023
2
Dristle, Sean
JR-3
SUNY-ESF
4:05.74
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
3
Tripp, Matthew
SR-4
SUNY-ESF
4:08.03
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
4
Neeley, Dillon
FR-1
Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
4:08.52
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
5
Frame, Matt
SR-4
SUNY-ESF
4:09.82
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2023
6
Natalini, Mason
FR
PSU-Scranton
4:15.70
(1)
SU Tune Up
Feb 18, 2023
7
Anderson, Korben
SO-2
SUNY-ESF
4:16.52
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2023
8
Barnes, Stevenson
JR-3
Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
4:17.25
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
9
Gonsalves, Joshua
SR-4
Miss. Univ. for Women
4:18.42
Strawberry Relays
Apr 15, 2023
10
Flannery, Colin
JR-3
SUNY-ESF
4:26.20
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2023
11
Deppisch, Pascal
FR-1
PSU-Schuylkill
4:32.61
Misericordia Invitational 2023
Apr 21, 2023
12
Mather, Brendan
SO-2
York County CC
4:33.38
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
13
Mack, Dan
FR-1
SUNY-ESF
4:35.26
Cortland Classic
Apr 21, 2023
14
Rodriguez, Gabriel
SO-2
Florida National
4:35.87
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
Mar 30, 2023
15
Kipchumba, Michael
FR-1
Florida National
4:36.82
STU Bobcat Season Opener
Feb 18, 2023
16
Leety, William
FR
PSU-Scranton
4:37.78
(1)
SU Tune Up
Feb 18, 2023
17
Sigman, Austin
FR-1
Bluefield St.
4:38.18
(1)
HBCU Classic
Jan 16, 2023
18
Garcia , Omar
FR-1
Paul Quinn
4:39.59
2023 PVAMU Relays
Mar 24, 2023
19
Antonivich, Ryan
SO-2
Vermont Tech
4:39.83
Middlebury Outdoor Meet
Apr 22, 2023
1500 Meters (Women)
USCAA 5:45.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Abreu, Maryam
SO-2
Florida National
5:03.06
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
Mar 30, 2023
2
Kuhr, Savannah
SO-2
SUNY-ESF
5:12.15
Cortland Classic
Apr 21, 2023
3
Smith, Lainie
FR-1
D'Youville
5:12.68
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 2023
May 4, 2023
4
Spies, Emily
FR-1
Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
5:16.35
Electric City Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
5
Civatte, Marissa
FR-1
SUNY-ESF
5:20.58
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
6
Schwirian, Laci
FR-1
Carlow
5:22.42
Mountaineer Showcase
Apr 21, 2023
7
Schillaci, Thea
FR-1
Shaw
5:25.13
(1)
JDL Early Bird Invitational
Dec 4, 2022
8
Hillman, Lexie
FR-1
D'Youville
5:25.31
University at Buffalo Spring Opener
Apr 8, 2023
9
O'Brien, Maura
FR-1
SUNY-ESF
5:27.13
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
10
Flynn, Emma
FR-1
Bluefield St.
5:27.82
(1)
Commonwealth College Opener
Dec 3, 2022
11
Stanek, Amy
FR-1
York County CC
5:28.38
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
12
Roman, Yenilitza
JR-3
Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
5:28.71
Electric City Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
13
Kiptum, Joyce
FR-1
Shaw
5:30.28
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 5, 2023
14
Kalp, Chloe
JR-3
PSU-Fayette
5:33.53
Bethany Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
15
Groebe, Sevilla
FR-1
D'Youville
5:34.07
UB Alumni Invitational
Apr 22, 2023
16
Quichimbo, Daryl
FR-1
Florida National
5:37.27
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
17
Haugh, Aine
SR-4
SUNY-ESF
5:39.20
Cortland Classic
Apr 21, 2023
18
Zeledon, Hassell
SO-2
Florida National
5:40.64
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
Mar 30, 2023
5000 Meters (Men)
USCAA 18:00.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dristle, Sean
JR-3
SUNY-ESF
15:45.96
CNY Fast Chance Meet
May 14, 2023
2
Barnes, Stevenson
JR-3
Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
15:55.43
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
3
Frame, Matt
SR-4
SUNY-ESF
15:55.53
CNY Fast Chance Meet
May 14, 2023
4
Tripp, Matthew
SR-4
SUNY-ESF
15:59.87
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
5
Neeley, Dillon
FR-1
Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
16:37.36
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
6
Flannery, Colin
JR-3
SUNY-ESF
16:45.39
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
7
Gonsalves, Joshua
SR-4
Miss. Univ. for Women
16:46.56
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
8
Deppisch, Pascal
FR-1
PSU-Schuylkill
17:15.90
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
9
Winter, Ethan
JR-3
SUNY-ESF
17:21.73
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
10
King, Ryan
JR-3
SUNY-ESF
17:24.33
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
11
Kipchumba, Michael
FR-1
Florida National
17:27.63
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
12
Natalini, Mason
FR-1
PSU-Scranton
17:28.51
Misericordia Twilight 2023
Apr 4, 2023
13
Kipkoech, Leon
SO-2
Florida National
17:30.71
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
14
Mack, Dan
FR-1
SUNY-ESF
17:41.17
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
15
Lyubansky, Aaron
FR-1
Hampshire
17:53.73
Springfield College Classic
Apr 8, 2023
16
O, Matthew
SO-2
PSU-Schuylkill
17:56.82
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
5000 Meters (Women)
USCAA 26:00.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kalp, Chloe
JR-3
PSU-Fayette
19:57.90
Ed Fry Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
2
Smith, Lainie
FR-1
D'Youville
20:36.92
55th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
3
Hopper, Bryce
JR-3
SUNY-ESF
20:44.15
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
4
Schwirian, Laci
FR-1
Carlow
20:55.43
River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2023
5
Flynn, Emma
FR-1
Bluefield St.
21:04.09
App State Split Indoor Meet
Jan 20, 2023
6
Stanek, Amy
FR-1
York County CC
21:14.22
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
7
Johnson, Marjorie
JR-3
Maine-Fort Kent
22:00.46
Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
8
O'Brien, Maura
FR-1
SUNY-ESF
22:00.82
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
9
Kiptum, Joyce
FR-1
Shaw
22:02.25
Morehouse Relays
Mar 23, 2023
10
Periquet, Lou
FR-1
Bluefield St.
22:21.70
Jasmine Claggett/Brandi Bowen Memorial
Mar 10, 2023
11
Urieta-Hilario, Betzy
FR-1
Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
22:56.64
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
12
Duszak, Marina
SR-4
Albany College of Pharmacy
23:05.68
Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 21, 2023
13
Edwards, Sarah
SO-2
SUNY-ESF
23:14.80
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
14
Delaughter, Kacie
JR-3
Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
23:26.98
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
15
Muller, Morgan
JR-3
Albany College of Pharmacy
23:57.77
RPI Under the Lights Invite 2023
Apr 14, 2023
16
Collado, Carla
FR-1
Florida National
25:46.98
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
10,000 Meters (Men)
USCAA 39:00.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dristle, Sean
JR-3
SUNY-ESF
33:04.22
Cortland Classic
Apr 21, 2023
2
Frame, Matt
SR-4
SUNY-ESF
33:08.03
Cortland Classic
Apr 21, 2023
3
King, Ryan
JR-3
SUNY-ESF
37:43.25
Cortland Classic
Apr 21, 2023
10,000 Meters (Women)
USCAA 45:00.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kalp, Chloe
JR-3
PSU-Fayette
42:56.27
Dave Labor Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
100 Hurdles (Women)
USCAA 19.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wright, Symone
JR-3
Shaw
14.11
Mount Olive First Chance
May 13, 2023
1.6
2
Lechner, Keri
JR-3
Carlow
14.80
River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2023
3.6
3
Kegler, Khrisalyn
FR-1
Bluefield St.
15.42
Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 24, 2023
1.0
4
Vadala, Raelyn
FR-1
Bluefield St.
16.61
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
1.2
5
Havens, Kayla
FR-1
Bluefield St.
16.74
Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 24, 2023
1.0
6
Wickliff, Arianna
FR-1
Bluefield St.
17.10
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
1.2
7
Sangasani, Dhatri
SO-2
Albany College of Pharmacy
17.64
RPI Under the Lights Invite 2023
Apr 14, 2023
0.3
8
McRee, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Miss. Univ. for Women
18.03
2023 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 17, 2023
0.2
9
King, Nadia
SO-2
PSU-Schuylkill
18.08
SRU Last Chance Meet
May 5, 2023
0.5
110 Hurdles (Men)
USCAA 19.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Nigro, Ethan
JR-3
Albany College of Pharmacy
16.04
RPI Under the Lights Invite 2023
Apr 14, 2023
+0.0
2
Boon, Ryan
FR-1
SUNY-ESF
17.12
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
NWI
3
Walker, Ben
FR-1
Bluefield St.
17.16
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
NWI
4
Crosby, Michael
FR-1
York County CC
17.88
SNHU Spring Twilight Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
0.6
5
Krebs, William
FR-1
Hampshire
17.89
BSU Invite
Mar 25, 2023
0.9
6
Carguello, Josh
JR-3
SUNY-ESF
17.98
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
NWI
7
Brewer, Jordan
FR-1
Maine-Fort Kent
18.29
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
NWI
8
Pan, Bryan
JR-3
Carlow
18.49
Mountaineer Showcase
Apr 21, 2023
NWI
9
Price, Joshua
FR-1
York County CC
18.52
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
NWI
400 Hurdles (Men)
USCAA 1:00.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nigro, Ethan
JR-3
Albany College of Pharmacy
58.81
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
2
Krebs, William
FR-1
Hampshire
59.75
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
400 Hurdles (Women)
USCAA 1:15.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wright, Symone
JR-3
Shaw
1:01.96
Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 14, 2023
2
McRee, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Miss. Univ. for Women
1:06.40
Belhaven University Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
3
Groebe, Sevilla
FR-1
D'Youville
1:06.92
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 2023
May 4, 2023
4
Kegler, Khrisalyn
FR-1
Bluefield St.
1:08.04
Concord University Alumni Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
5
Greschner, Mya
FR-1
Carlow
1:09.29
Mountaineer Showcase
Apr 21, 2023
6
Lechner, Keri
JR-3
Carlow
1:10.03
Tomcat Invitational
Apr 15, 2023
7
Vadala, Raelyn
FR-1
Bluefield St.
1:11.94
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
8
Havens, Kayla
FR-1
Bluefield St.
1:14.90
Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 24, 2023
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
USCAA 11:00.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Flannery, Colin
JR-3
SUNY-ESF
10:30.82
CNY Fast Chance Meet
May 14, 2023
2
Antonivich, Ryan
SO-2
Vermont Tech
10:31.24
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
3
O, Matthew
SO-2
PSU-Schuylkill
10:34.37
SRU Last Chance Meet
May 5, 2023
4
King, Ryan
JR-3
SUNY-ESF
10:51.06
Cortland Classic
Apr 21, 2023
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Carlow
42.90
Pan
,
Canton
,
Pokwal
,
Royster
River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2023
2
Bluefield St.
42.99
Pennix
,
Isaacs
,
Jones
,
Mickie
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
3
Miss. Univ. for Women
44.24
Gates
,
Whitfield
,
Brown
,
Reed
University of Mobile Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
4
Paul Quinn
44.25
Bradix
,
Axel
,
Ford
,
Higgins-William
2023 North Texas Classic
Apr 8, 2023
5
Albany College of Pharmacy
45.36
Rowley
,
Carlson
,
Middleton
,
Haak
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
6
Maine-Fort Kent
45.45
Solomon
,
Andrade
,
Brewer
,
Guerrero
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
7
Hampshire
46.41
Griffin
,
Indrikovic
,
Krebs
,
Mattson
2023 Carla Coffey Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
8
York County CC
46.48
Giannetti
,
Brown
,
Saiauski
,
Brown
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
9
Vermont Tech
49.78
Yaggy
,
Rockwood
,
Williams
,
Brown
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
10
PSU-Fayette
49.93
Pawlak
,
Noel
,
Mates
,
Hunter
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shaw
48.00
Triggs
,
Wright
,
Wright
,
Basden
The Trojan Relays
Apr 14, 2023
2
Maine-Fort Kent
49.35
Thompson
,
Veilleux
,
Thornburgh
,
Bernard
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
3
Carlow
49.67
Miller
,
Lechner
,
Charity
,
Greschner
Tomcat Invitational
Apr 15, 2023
4
Miss. Univ. for Women
50.02
Adams
,
Mcghee
,
McRee
,
Towns
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
5
Bluefield St.
52.37
Cox
,
Vadala
,
Havens
,
Kegler
University of Charleston Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
6
Albany College of Pharmacy
59.79
Momoh
,
Kehano
,
Ngyuen
,
Scholl
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
7
Manor College
1:06.51
Dupre
,
Geiger
,
Medina
,
Morton
Middlesex College Invitational
Apr 15, 2023
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Florida National
3:27.40
van Noort
,
Guillaume
,
Moonin
,
Bellefleur
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
Mar 30, 2023
2
Bluefield St.
3:31.15
Isaacs
,
Jones
,
Sigman
,
Pennix
Concord University Alumni Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
3
SUNY-ESF
3:36.44
Anderson
,
Bregg
,
Anderson
,
Carguello
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
4
Carlow
3:39.15
Royster
,
Pokwal
,
Thomas
,
Pan
River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2023
5
Albany College of Pharmacy
3:40.82
Middleton
,
Nigro
,
Haak
,
Dean
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
6
York County CC
3:47.70
Crosby
,
Price
,
Mather
,
Giannetti
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
7
Miss. Univ. for Women
3:50.85
Whitfield
,
Macon
,
Brown
,
Gates
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
8
Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
3:52.98
Neeley
,
Barnes
,
Shapiro
,
Chalmers
LR Bears Open
Apr 21, 2023
9
PSU-Fayette
3:53.66
Pawlak
,
Noel
,
Mates
,
Hunter
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
10
Maine-Fort Kent
3:58.19
Andrade
,
Brewer
,
Guerrero
,
Solomon
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
11
Hampshire
3:59.70
Mattson
,
Krebs
,
Indrikovic
,
Griffin
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
12
NHTI
4:15.72
Bator
,
Dodenhoff
,
Gillis
,
Dodenhoff
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
13
Vermont Tech
4:26.63
Herbert
,
Lehnartz
,
Rockwood
,
Brown
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shaw
4:04.25
Wright
,
Lewis-Diggs
,
Basden
,
Wright
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 5, 2023
2
Carlow
4:12.58
Cloak
,
Lechner
,
Smith
,
Greschner
River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2023
3
Bluefield St.
4:16.83
Commonwealth College Opener
Dec 3, 2022
4
Miss. Univ. for Women
4:23.99
Mcghee
,
McRee
,
Adams
,
Towns
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
5
Maine-Fort Kent
4:24.62
Thompson
,
Johnson
,
Veilleux
,
Thornburgh
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
6
D'Youville
4:25.98
Barnwell
,
Hillman
,
Smith
,
Groebe
Brockport Multi & Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
7
Florida National
4:33.40
Gonzalez
,
Abreu
,
Quichimbo
,
Zeledon
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
8
SUNY-ESF
4:34.55
Kuhr
,
Haugh
,
Civatte
,
DeLario-Brown
Cortland Upstate Alternative
Apr 15, 2023
9
Albany College of Pharmacy
5:08.18
Kehano
,
Muller
,
Scholl
,
Simpson
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
10
PSU-Fayette
5:30.66
Muskie Meet #4
Feb 17, 2023
High Jump (Men)
USCAA 1.75m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Tierick
FR-1
Maine-Fort Kent
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
2
Lebreton, Dieuvens
FR-1
Bluefield St.
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Concord University Alumni Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
3
Andrade, Henrique
JR-3
Maine-Fort Kent
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
3
Nefe, Trevor
SO-2
Bluefield St.
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Concord University Alumni Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
5
Moonin, Trevor
FR-1
Florida National
1.80m
5' 10.75"
STU Bobcat Season Opener
Feb 18, 2023
5
Brown, Darius
FR-1
Bluefield St.
1.80m
5' 10.75"
HBCU Classic
Jan 16, 2023
7
Brown , Treshaun
SO-2
York County CC
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
7
Reed, Nathan
SO-2
Miss. Univ. for Women
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Strawberry Relays
Apr 15, 2023
High Jump (Women)
USCAA 1.35m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miller, Olivia
SR-4
Carlow
1.60m
5' 3"
YSU Indoor Track & Field Invitational
Jan 20, 2023
2
Smith, Christina
JR-3
Carlow
1.56m
5' 1.25"
Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational
Mar 24, 2023
3
Cox, Rori
SO-2
Bluefield St.
1.50m
4' 11"
Concord University Alumni Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
3
Basden, Brijette
SO-2
Shaw
1.50m
4' 11"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 5, 2023
5
Jones, Erin
JR-3
Miss. Univ. for Women
1.49m
4' 10.5"
Strawberry Relays
Apr 15, 2023
6
Bernard, Kimberlee
FR-1
Maine-Fort Kent
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
6
Lucas, Kelly
FR-1
D'Youville
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Brockport Multi & Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
6
Lechner, Keri
JR-3
Carlow
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Comets Opener
Jan 14, 2023
9
Day, Leia
FR-1
Carlow
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational
Mar 24, 2023
10
Pulphus, India
JR-3
Shaw
1.45m
4' 9"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 5, 2023
10
Triggs, Anijah
SO-2
Shaw
1.45m
4' 9"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 5, 2023
12
Brockington, Terralyn
FR-1
Florida National
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
Mar 30, 2023
13
Greschner, Mya
FR-1
Carlow
1.40m
4' 7"
Mountaineer Showcase
Apr 21, 2023
14
Vadala, Raelyn
FR-1
Bluefield St.
1.38m
4' 6.25"
HBCU Classic
Jan 16, 2023
15
McHaney, BriShaela
FR-1
Bluefield St.
1.36m
4' 5.5"
Concord University Alumni Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
Pole Vault (Men)
USCAA 3.25m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martin, Cole
SO-2
Maine-Augusta
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Regis College
Apr 22, 2023
2
Wedgewood, Sean
FR-1
Central Maine CC
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
3
Gurung, Rupesh
JR-3
Vermont Tech
3.25m
10' 8"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
Pole Vault (Women)
USCAA 2.30m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Maes-Polan, Alena
FR-1
Hampshire
3.10m
10' 2"
Tufts Snowflake Classic
Apr 1, 2023
Long Jump (Men)
USCAA 5.50m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Pennix, McKinley
FR-1
Bluefield St.
6.63m
21' 9"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
NWI
2
Smith, Tierick
FR-1
Maine-Fort Kent
6.58m
21' 7.25"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
-2.2
3
Nigro, Ethan
JR-3
Albany College of Pharmacy
6.52m
21' 4.75"
Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 21, 2023
2.9
4
Brown, Darius
FR-1
Bluefield St.
6.47m
21' 2.75"
Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 24, 2023
1.9
5
Brown , Treshaun
SO-2
York County CC
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
1.1
6
Pokwal, Shajit
FR-1
Carlow
6.36m
20' 10.5"
Susquehanna Early Season Multi and Invite
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
7
Walker, Ben
FR-1
Bluefield St.
6.33m
20' 9.25"
Concord University Alumni Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
+0.0
8
van Noort, Ingmar
FR-1
Florida National
6.29m
20' 7.75"
Bobcat Track Invite
Mar 3, 2023
4.5
9
Bradix , Eric
FR-1
Paul Quinn
6.25m
20' 6.25"
Red River Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 28, 2023
2.0
10
Moonin, Trevor
FR-1
Florida National
6.19m
20' 3.75"
Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
11
Gates, Dedrick
SO-2
Miss. Univ. for Women
6.09m
19' 11.75"
Strawberry Relays
Apr 15, 2023
-0.5
12
Lebreton, Dieuvens
FR-1
Bluefield St.
6.08m
19' 11.5"
Jasmine Claggett/Brandi Bowen Memorial
Mar 10, 2023
2.0
13
Guerrero, Jordan
SO-2
Maine-Fort Kent
6.05m
19' 10.25"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
NWI
14
Indrikovic, Tucker
FR-1
Hampshire
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Eastern Connecticut State T&F Invitational
Apr 21, 2023
0.9
15
Hunter, Miles
FR-1
Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo)
5.99m
19' 8"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
NWI
16
Griffin, Jamih
FR-1
Hampshire
5.88m
19' 3.5"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
NWI
17
Reed, Nathan
SO-2
Miss. Univ. for Women
5.83m
19' 1.5"
Belhaven University Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
1.1
18
Thomas, Nate
FR-1
Carlow
5.81m
19' 0.75"
Stan Romanoski Open
Mar 17, 2023
2.6
19
Nefe, Trevor
SO-2
Bluefield St.
5.68m
18' 7.75"
App State Split Indoor Meet
Jan 20, 2023
NWI
19
Buckmire, Jahlen
FR-1
NHTI
5.68m
18' 7.75"
Eastern Connecticut State T&F Invitational
Apr 21, 2023
1.4
21
Ford , Mitchalin
SO-2
Paul Quinn
5.63m
18' 5.75"
Red River Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 28, 2023
2.1
22
Williams, Luke
FR-1
Vermont Tech
5.58m
18' 3.75"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
+0.0
23
Andrade, Henrique
JR-3
Maine-Fort Kent
5.51m
18' 1"
Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
-0.2
Long Jump (Women)
USCAA 4.20m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Patrick, Kamile
JR-3
Shaw
6.30m
20' 8"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 3, 2023
0.8
2
Miller, Olivia
SR-4
Carlow
5.47m
17' 11.5"
Mountaineer Showcase
Apr 21, 2023
0.1
3
Wright, Symone
JR-3
Shaw
5.43m
17' 9.75"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 5, 2023
-1.3
4
Greschner, Mya
FR-1
Carlow
5.39m
17' 8.25"
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
NWI
5
Bernard, Kimberlee
FR-1
Maine-Fort Kent
5.24m
17' 2.25"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
3.1
6
Corbett, Imani
SO-2
Shaw
5.21m
17' 1.25"
2023 Aggie Classic
Apr 21, 2023
2.1
7
Lechner, Keri
JR-3
Carlow
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Tomcat Invitational
Apr 15, 2023
-0.4
8
Moran, Janaia
SO-2
Central Maine CC
5.12m
16' 9.75"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
-1.1
9
Vadala, Raelyn
FR-1
Bluefield St.
5.09m
16' 8.5"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
NWI
10
Day, Leia
FR-1
Carlow
5.05m
16' 7"
YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
10
Myers , Shelbriana
FR-1
Paul Quinn
5.05m
16' 7"
2023 North Texas Classic
Apr 8, 2023
0.6
12
Dashevska, Kateryna
JR-3
Bluefield St.
4.86m
15' 11.5"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
NWI
13
Brockington, Terralyn
FR-1
Florida National
4.82m
15' 9.75"
STU Spring Break 2 Meet
Mar 17, 2023
0.8
14
Jones, Erin
JR-3
Miss. Univ. for Women
4.80m
15' 9"
Strawberry Relays
Apr 15, 2023
0.5
15
Hall, Malina
SO-2
Carlow
4.76m
15' 7.5"
Comets Opener
Jan 14, 2023
NWI
16
Havens, Kayla
FR-1
Bluefield St.
4.72m
15' 6"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
NWI
17
Curry, Deja
FR-1
Shaw
4.71m
15' 5.5"
Morehouse Relays
Mar 23, 2023
NWI
18
McRee, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Miss. Univ. for Women
4.68m
15' 4.25"
University of Mobile Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
+0.0
19
Wreh, Florence
FR-1
Shaw
4.65m
15' 3.25"
JDL Early Bird Invitational
Dec 4, 2022
NWI
19
King, Nadia
SO-2
PSU-Schuylkill
4.65m
15' 3.25"
SRU Last Chance Meet
May 5, 2023
+0.0
21
Smith, Christina
JR-3
Carlow
4.64m
15' 2.75"
Comets Opener
Jan 14, 2023
NWI
22
Martinez, Iysis
FR-1
Shaw
4.59m
15' 0.75"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 5, 2023
0.4
23
Sangasani, Dhatri
SO
Albany College of Pharmacy
4.50m
14' 9.25"
Hampshire Black Sheep Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
NWI
24
Lucas, Kelly
FR-1
D'Youville
4.48m
14' 8.5"
Kane Invitational 2023
Feb 4, 2023
NWI
25
Miller, Trista
SO-2
Carlow
4.42m
14' 6"
Tomcat Invitational
Apr 15, 2023
0.5
26
Acor, Keely
SO-2
Carlow
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Mount Union Wuske Open
Feb 4, 2023
NWI
27
Thompson, Brittney
SR-4
Maine-Fort Kent
4.38m
14' 4.5"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
NWI
28
Afoa, Aerihna
JR-3
Bluefield St.
4.32m
14' 2.25"
University of Charleston Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
1.6
Triple Jump (Men)
USCAA 11.75m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brown, Darius
FR-1
Bluefield St.
13.88m
45' 6.5"
Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 24, 2023
0.8
2
Nigro, Ethan
JR-3
Albany College of Pharmacy
12.96m
42' 6.25"
Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 21, 2023
3.7
3
Pokwal, Shajit
FR-1
Carlow
12.91m
42' 4.25"
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
NWI
4
Pennix, McKinley
FR-1
Bluefield St.
12.66m
41' 6.5"
Concord University Alumni Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
+0.0
5
Brown , Treshaun
SO-2
York County CC
12.62m
41' 5"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
0.2
6
Solomon, Analdo
SR-4
Maine-Fort Kent
12.46m
40' 10.5"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
0.3
7
Hunter, Miles
FR-1
Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo)
12.44m
40' 9.75"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
NWI
8
Hudson, Jr., Timothy
JR-3
Albany College of Pharmacy
12.25m
40' 2.25"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
NWI
9
Nefe, Trevor
SO-2
Bluefield St.
12.14m
39' 10"
Concord University Alumni Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
-0.9
10
Guerrero, Jordan
SO-2
Maine-Fort Kent
12.05m
39' 6.5"
Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
1.5
11
Thomas, Nate
FR-1
Carlow
11.97m
39' 3.25"
Comets Opener
Jan 14, 2023
NWI
12
Indrikovic, Tucker
FR-1
Hampshire
11.77m
38' 7.5"
2023 Carla Coffey Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
USCAA 9.20m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wright, Ashanti
FR-1
Shaw
13.48m
44' 2.75"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 3, 2023
1.7
2
Martinez, Iysis
FR-1
Shaw
11.72m
38' 5.5"
The Trojan Relays
Apr 14, 2023
-0.2
3
Miller, Olivia
SR-4
Carlow
11.60m
38' 0.75"
Robert Morris Mid Week PR Bonanza
Apr 5, 2023
-1.3
4
Jones, Erin
JR-3
Miss. Univ. for Women
11.11m
36' 5.5"
Strawberry Relays
Apr 15, 2023
-0.3
5
Vadala, Raelyn
FR-1
Bluefield St.
10.99m
36' 0.75"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
NWI
6
Wreh, Florence
FR-1
Shaw
10.69m
35' 1"
Morehouse Relays
Mar 23, 2023
+0.0
7
Sangasani, Dhatri
SO-2
Albany College of Pharmacy
10.27m
33' 8.5"
RPI Under the Lights Invite 2023
Apr 14, 2023
-0.8
7
Dashevska, Kateryna
JR-3
Bluefield St.
10.27m
33' 8.5"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
NWI
9
Smith, Christina
JR-3
Carlow
10.26m
33' 8"
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
NWI
10
Havens, Kayla
FR-1
Bluefield St.
10.25m
33' 7.5"
University of Charleston Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
+0.0
11
Hall, Malina
SO-2
Carlow
9.84m
32' 3.5"
Mount Union Wuske Open
Feb 4, 2023
NWI
12
Day, Leia
FR-1
Carlow
9.74m
31' 11.5"
River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2023
+0.0
13
Barhoumi, Jasmina
FR-1
D'Youville
9.32m
30' 7"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
USCAA 10.45m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rice, Myles
FR-1
Bluefield St.
12.72m
41' 8.75"
HBCU Classic
Jan 16, 2023
2
Escamilla, Dominic
FR-1
Bluefield St.
12.34m
40' 6"
HBCU Classic
Jan 16, 2023
3
Collins, Tanner
SO-2
Miss. Univ. for Women
12.29m
40' 4"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
4
Martin, Jared
SO-2
Central Maine CC
11.12m
36' 5.75"
Jim Sheehan Memorial Track Meet
Apr 8, 2023
5
Spangler, Ethan
FR-1
Bluefield St.
11.06m
36' 3.5"
App State Split Indoor Meet
Jan 20, 2023
6
Hudson, Jr., Timothy
JR
Albany College of Pharmacy
11.01m
36' 1.5"
Hampshire Black Sheep Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
7
Smith, Thomas
SO-2
Bluefield St.
10.83m
35' 6.5"
App State Split Indoor Meet
Jan 20, 2023
8
Serafin, Richard
JR-3
Albany College of Pharmacy
10.80m
35' 5.25"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
9
Jah, Samba
FR-1
Bluefield St.
10.76m
35' 3.75"
Concord University Alumni Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
10
Fenstermaker, Ryan
FR-1
Carlow
10.74m
35' 3"
Mountaineer Showcase
Apr 21, 2023
11
Franklin, Sherman
SO-2
Bluefield St.
10.65m
34' 11.25"
University of Charleston Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
12
Washington , Ajatari
FR-1
Paul Quinn
10.54m
34' 7"
Red River Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 28, 2023
13
Yarborough, Samuel
SO-2
Miss. Univ. for Women
10.50m
34' 5.5"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
Shot Put (Women)
USCAA 8.23m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wright, Ashanti
FR-1
Shaw
11.86m
38' 11"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 5, 2023
2
Henry, Gabrielle
JR-3
Shaw
11.79m
38' 8.25"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 3, 2023
3
Lee, Beyonka
FR-1
Bluefield St.
11.77m
38' 7.5"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
4
Burton, Georgia
FR-1
Maine-Fort Kent
11.67m
38' 3.5"
Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
5
Dupree, Coraly
FR-1
Bluefield St.
10.56m
34' 7.75"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
6
Thompson, Abbi
SR-4
Maine-Fort Kent
10.42m
34' 2.25"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
7
Valadez, Dominique
SR-4
Maine-Fort Kent
10.16m
33' 4"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
8
Riley, Natalie
NHTI
10.08m
33' 1"
Hampshire Black Sheep Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
9
Ogrodowski, Juliana
FR-1
Carlow
9.93m
32' 7"
Mountaineer Showcase
Apr 21, 2023
10
Patrick, Kamile
JR-3
Shaw
9.80m
32' 2"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 5, 2023
11
Picard, Olivia
SR-4
Maine-Fort Kent
9.55m
31' 4"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
12
Miller, Olivia
SR-4
Carlow
9.49m
31' 1.75"
Comets Opener
Jan 14, 2023
13
Singleton, Britton
FR-1
Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
9.26m
30' 4.75"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
14
Sovich, Emma
SO-2
Carlow
9.11m
29' 10.75"
Mount Union Wuske Open
Feb 4, 2023
15
Acor, Keely
SO-2
Carlow
9.04m
29' 8"
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
15
Gray, Izze
FR-1
York County CC
9.04m
29' 8"
SNHU Spring Twilight Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
17
Tulley, Gabriella
FR-1
Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
8.81m
28' 11"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
18
Green, Oliviah
FR-1
Bluefield St.
8.77m
28' 9.25"
App State Split Indoor Meet
Jan 20, 2023
19
Waage, Mya
FR-1
Carlow
8.72m
28' 7.5"
Robert Morris Mid Week PR Bonanza
Apr 5, 2023
19
Curry, Deja
FR-1
Shaw
8.72m
28' 7.5"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 3, 2023
21
Morrison, Daina
FR-1
Shaw
8.56m
28' 1"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 3, 2023
22
Cobb, Aydia
SO-2
Shaw
8.29m
27' 2.5"
JDL Early Bird Invitational
Dec 4, 2022
Discus (Men)
USCAA 28.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hudson, Jr., Timothy
JR-3
Albany College of Pharmacy
41.33m
135' 7"
RPI Under the Lights Invite 2023
Apr 14, 2023
2
Escamilla, Dominic
FR-1
Bluefield St.
40.49m
132' 10"
University of Charleston Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
3
Collins, Tanner
SO-2
Miss. Univ. for Women
36.10m
118' 5"
Strawberry Relays
Apr 15, 2023
4
Franklin, Sherman
SO-2
Bluefield St.
35.45m
116' 4"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
5
Martin, Jared
SO-2
Central Maine CC
35.05m
115' 0"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
6
Zara, Logan
FR-1
Albany College of Pharmacy
34.42m
112' 11"
RPI Under the Lights Invite 2023
Apr 14, 2023
7
Smith, Thomas
SO-2
Bluefield St.
33.69m
110' 6"
Concord University Alumni Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
8
Williams, Luke
FR-1
Vermont Tech
32.45m
106' 5"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
9
Rice, Myles
FR-1
Bluefield St.
32.14m
105' 5"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
10
Neudecker, Lucas
SO-2
Central Maine CC
31.68m
103' 11"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
11
Kelley, Howie
SO-2
Albany College of Pharmacy
31.46m
103' 2"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
12
Iggoute, Younes
SR-4
Maine-Fort Kent
30.01m
98' 5"
Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
13
Serafin, Richard
JR-3
Albany College of Pharmacy
29.91m
98' 1"
Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 21, 2023
14
Jah, Samba
FR-1
Bluefield St.
29.10m
95' 6"
Concord University Alumni Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
15
Wroblewski, Karol
SR-4
Albany College of Pharmacy
29.02m
95' 2"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
16
Fenstermaker, Ryan
FR-1
Carlow
28.54m
93' 8"
Dave Labor Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
17
Thompson, Richard
SO-2
Central Maine CC
28.41m
93' 2"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
18
Washington , Ajatari
FR-1
Paul Quinn
28.36m
93' 0"
2023 North Texas Classic
Apr 8, 2023
19
Salema, Cooper
FR-1
York County CC
28.20m
92' 6"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
20
Spangler, Ethan
FR-1
Bluefield St.
28.19m
92' 6"
Concord University Alumni Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
Discus (Women)
USCAA 23.14m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wright, Ashanti
FR-1
Shaw
40.34m
132' 4"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 3, 2023
2
Burton, Georgia
FR-1
Maine-Fort Kent
39.44m
129' 5"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
3
Henry, Gabrielle
JR-3
Shaw
37.22m
122' 1"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 3, 2023
4
Riley, Natalie
FR-1
NHTI
34.41m
112' 11"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
5
Thompson, Abbi
SR-4
Maine-Fort Kent
34.17m
112' 1"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
6
McAlpine, Loran
FR-1
Maine-Augusta
31.90m
104' 8"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
7
Green, Oliviah
FR-1
Bluefield St.
30.94m
101' 6"
Concord University Alumni Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
8
Lee, Beyonka
FR-1
Bluefield St.
30.30m
99' 5"
University of Charleston Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
9
Lessman, Alysha
SR-4
PSU-Fayette
30.24m
99' 2"
Dave Labor Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
10
Johnson, Rachel
SR-4
Maine-Fort Kent
30.14m
98' 11"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
11
Waage, Mya
FR-1
Carlow
29.89m
98' 1"
River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2023
12
Combs, Jessica
JR-3
Maine-Fort Kent
29.07m
95' 4"
Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
13
Valadez, Dominique
SR-4
Maine-Fort Kent
28.62m
93' 11"
Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
14
Morrison, Daina
FR-1
Shaw
28.50m
93' 6"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 5, 2023
15
Gray, Izze
FR-1
York County CC
28.03m
91' 11"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
16
Picard, Olivia
SR-4
Maine-Fort Kent
27.77m
91' 1"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
17
Tulley, Gabriella
FR-1
Johnson & Wales (N.C.)
27.46m
90' 1"
Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 24, 2023
18
Ogrodowski, Juliana
FR-1
Carlow
27.24m
89' 4"
River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2023
19
Zelenick, Jennifer
SO-2
PSU-Fayette
26.75m
87' 9"
Ed Fry Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
20
Sovich, Emma
SO-2
Carlow
25.94m
85' 1"
Dave Labor Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
21
Barhoumi, Jasmina
FR-1
D'Youville
25.42m
83' 5"
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 2023
May 4, 2023
22
Martin, Madison
SO-2
Maine-Fort Kent
24.27m
79' 7"
Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
23
Major, Rachel
SO-2
Bluefield St.
23.67m
77' 8"
Jasmine Claggett/Brandi Bowen Memorial
Mar 10, 2023
24
Delay, Olivia
SO-2
Great Bay CC
23.28m
76' 4"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
Hammer (Men)
USCAA 23.73m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Theodori, Kyler
FR-1
PSU-Fayette
55.00m
180' 5"
Mid-Atlantic Track & Field JUCO Invitational
Apr 15, 2023
2
Hudson, Jr., Timothy
JR-3
Albany College of Pharmacy
40.79m
133' 10"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
3
Escamilla, Dominic
FR-1
Bluefield St.
38.62m
126' 8"
Jasmine Claggett/Brandi Bowen Memorial
Mar 10, 2023
4
Franklin, Sherman
SO-2
Bluefield St.
38.50m
126' 4"
Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 24, 2023
5
Rice, Myles
FR-1
Bluefield St.
32.79m
107' 7"
University of Charleston Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
6
Iggoute, Younes
SR-4
Maine-Fort Kent
31.86m
104' 6"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
7
Martin, Jared
SO-2
Central Maine CC
31.09m
102' 0"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
8
Serafin, Richard
JR-3
Albany College of Pharmacy
30.15m
98' 11"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
9
Spangler, Ethan
FR-1
Bluefield St.
29.73m
97' 6"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
10
Smith, Thomas
SO-2
Bluefield St.
26.90m
88' 3"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
11
Pierce, Andrew
SO-2
Maine-Fort Kent
25.91m
85' 0"
Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
12
Denis, Xavier
SR-4
Maine-Fort Kent
24.38m
80' 0"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
Hammer (Women)
USCAA 26.77m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lee, Beyonka
FR-1
Bluefield St.
38.28m
125' 7"
University of Charleston Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
2
Thompson, Abbi
SR-4
Maine-Fort Kent
38.07m
124' 11"
Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
3
Valadez, Dominique
SR-4
Maine-Fort Kent
35.76m
117' 4"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
4
Green, Oliviah
FR-1
Bluefield St.
33.30m
109' 3"
University of Charleston Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
5
Marion, Samantha
JR-3
Albany College of Pharmacy
31.38m
102' 11"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
6
Gray, Izze
FR-1
York County CC
29.86m
97' 11"
Jim Sheehan Memorial Track Meet
Apr 8, 2023
7
Picard, Olivia
SR-4
Maine-Fort Kent
29.06m
95' 4"
Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
8
Zelenick, Jennifer
SO-2
PSU-Fayette
28.37m
93' 1"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
9
Martin, Madison
SO-2
Maine-Fort Kent
28.29m
92' 10"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
10
Burton, Georgia
FR-1
Maine-Fort Kent
27.49m
90' 2"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
10
Gullemin, Claire
JR-3
Hampshire
27.49m
90' 2"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
Javelin (Men)
USCAA 37.19m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lebreton, Dieuvens
FR-1
Bluefield St.
49.14m
161' 3"
Concord University Alumni Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
2
Franklin, Sherman
SO-2
Bluefield St.
45.58m
149' 6"
Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 24, 2023
3
Roig, Gabe
SR-4
Maine-Augusta
42.90m
140' 9"
Jim Sheehan Memorial Track Meet
Apr 8, 2023
4
Hudson, Jr., Timothy
JR-3
Albany College of Pharmacy
42.72m
140' 2"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
5
Escamilla, Dominic
FR-1
Bluefield St.
40.76m
133' 9"
Jasmine Claggett/Brandi Bowen Memorial
Mar 10, 2023
6
Whitfield, Jourden
FR-1
Miss. Univ. for Women
40.20m
131' 11"
University of Mobile Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
7
Yaggy, Alexander
SO-2
Vermont Tech
40.12m
131' 7"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
Javelin (Women)
USCAA 20.64m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Patrick, Kamile
JR-3
Shaw
36.13m
118' 6"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 5, 2023
2
Acor, Keely
SO-2
Carlow
33.95m
111' 5"
Robert Morris Mid Week PR Bonanza
Apr 5, 2023
3
Dashevska, Kateryna
JR-3
Bluefield St.
33.07m
108' 6"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
4
Combs, Jessica
JR-3
Maine-Fort Kent
32.55m
106' 9"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
5
Morrison, Daina
FR-1
Shaw
32.24m
105' 9"
Vertklasse
Mar 31, 2023
6
Cobb-Phillips, Reid
SR-4
Shaw
30.51m
100' 1"
2023 Aggie Classic
Apr 21, 2023
7
Miller, Olivia
SR-4
Carlow
30.05m
98' 7"
Robert Morris Mid Week PR Bonanza
Apr 5, 2023
8
Brockington, Terralyn
FR-1
Florida National
28.16m
92' 5"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
9
Green, Oliviah
FR-1
Bluefield St.
27.72m
90' 11"
Concord University Alumni Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
10
Burton, Georgia
FR-1
Maine-Fort Kent
27.70m
90' 10"
Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
11
McRee, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Miss. Univ. for Women
27.63m
90' 8"
University of Mobile Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
12
Picard, Olivia
SR-4
Maine-Fort Kent
27.60m
90' 7"
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
13
Maes-Polan, Alena
FR-1
Hampshire
26.92m
88' 4"
2023 USCAA National Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
14
Truslow, Rylee
FR-1
Bluefield St.
26.15m
85' 9"
Concord University Alumni Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
15
Schillaci, Thea
FR-1
Shaw
25.97m
85' 2"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 3, 2023
16
Lazzaro, Angela
SR-4
Vermont Tech
25.24m
82' 10"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
17
Zelenick, Jennifer
SO-2
PSU-Fayette
24.82m
81' 5"
Stan Romanoski Open
Mar 17, 2023
18
Lucas, Kelly
FR-1
D'Youville
23.91m
78' 5"
Brockport Multi & Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
19
Thompson, Abbi
SR-4
Maine-Fort Kent
23.00m
75' 5"
Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational
Mar 17, 2023
20
Martin, Madison
SO-2
Maine-Fort Kent
22.41m
73' 6"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
21
Anderson, Taylor
FR-1
Bluefield St.
21.84m
71' 8"
Concord University Alumni Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
22
Lessman, Alysha
SR-4
PSU-Fayette
21.78m
71' 5"
Bethany Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
23
Valadez, Dominique
SR-4
Maine-Fort Kent
21.33m
70' 0"
Monks Track & Field
Apr 14, 2023
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
McRee, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Miss. Univ. for Women
3093
2023 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 17, 2023