WARTBURG

MEN'S TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Abbey, Zach JR-3
Bailey, Seth SO-2
Bankston, Cooper FR-1
Barry, Ian JR-3
Bauereis, Noah SO-2
Benson, Luke SR-4
Burger, Braden FR-1
Cayton, Tai FR-1
Clapp, Jensen JR-3
Collet, Carson JR-3
Collet, Christopher SR-4
Cortez, Bert JR-3
Coulter, Derek FR-1
Cruise, Carter JR-3
Daniels, Phil FR-1
Edney, Hutton FR-1
Elliott, Stephen JR-3
Erb, Shane SO-2
Faherty, Trey SO-2
Fenstermaker, Chris FR-1
Fricke, Dawson FR-1
Gatto, Jay FR-1
Goedken, Jack JR-3
Goodenbour, Michael JR-3
Green, Jacob SR-4
Greenwell, Colin JR-3
Gruver, Aidan SO-2
Hammerand, Isaiah FR-1
Harris, Keyshawn SO-2
Herriott, Brody JR-3
Hoopes, Paul JR-3
Horstman, Alex FR-1
Housman, Aiden JR-3
Hubka, Garrison FR-1
Johnson, Will FR-1
Julian, Ander SO-2
Kamara, Jacob JR-3
Keahna, Eli SO-2
Keay, Jacob JR-3
Kilker, Camden FR-1
Kinzer, Jack JR-3
Kinzer, Nathan FR-1
Knutson, Nathaniel JR-3
Kubitz, Zak JR-3
Lancial, Connor JR-3
Larson, Eli SO-2
Lobeck, Mason JR-3
Love, Deyton JR-3
Lursen, Aaron FR-1
Martin, Rylan FR-1
Meyer, Jonathan FR-1
Meyers, Arthur SO-2
Meyers, Jack JR-3
Miller, Ian FR-1
Miller-Baker, Caden JR-3
Mohler, Dustin SO-2
Neubauer, Ryan JR-3
Neyens, Ian JR-3
Noreen, Cam SO-2
Nunley, Christian JR-3
Oestreicher, Jeffrey SO-2
Olson, Cade FR-1
Pehl, Clay JR-3
Polley, Trent SO-2
Poock, Andrew JR-3
Pries, Owen SO-2
Rader, Brendan SO-2
Razzak, Abdul FR-1
Regennitter, Jakob FR-1
Rew, Sam FR-1
Ridgley, Caden SO-2
Rindels, Austin FR-1
Robinson, Grady JR-3
Roussell, Ben FR-1
Roy, Gavin JR-3
Rygh, Carson JR-3
Sattler, Conner SO-2
Schellhorn, Cayden FR-1
Schermerhorn, Tyler SO-2
Schmitz, Sam JR-3
Smith, Derrick JR-3
Sobaski, Lance SO-2
Stiles, Caleb FR-1
Stovall, Jalen FR-1
Taylor, Zion FR-1
Teare, Adam JR-3
Tebay, Steele SO-2
Temsah, Mohamed JR-3
VanderWilt, Jacob SR-4
Weispfenning, Jimmy FR-1
White, Zander SO-2
Williams, David SO-2
Zietlow, Daniel FR-1

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
May 15-16, 2024 Augustana College Midwest Final Qualifier
May 9-11, 2024 American Rivers Conference Championships
May 3, 2024 Wartburg May Triangular
April 26, 2024 Grand View Viking Classic
April 25-26, 2024 2024 Kip Janvrin Open
April 24-27, 2024 114th Drake Relays
April 24, 2024 Gary Wilson Invitational
April 19-20, 2024 Phil Esten Challenge
April 12-13, 2024 Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
April 12-13, 2024 UW-Platteville Invitational
April 5- 6, 2024 Wartburg Outdoor Select
March 29, 2024 Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
March 29, 2024 Wash U Distance Carnival
March 22-23, 2024 UCF Knights Invite
March 8- 9, 2024 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
March 1- 2, 2024 Wartburg Qualifier
February 23-24, 2024 American Rivers Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
February 17, 2024 Liz Wuertz Indoor Meet
February 16, 2024 Indoor Eagle Open
February 10, 2024 Darren Young Classic
February 9-10, 2024 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
February 2- 3, 2024 Wartburg Indoor Select Meet
January 26, 2024 FRIDAY KNIGHT LIGHTS INDOOR MEET
January 19, 2024 Cyclone Open
January 19, 2024 Jack Jennett Invitational
December 2, 2023 Frigid Bee Opener
November 18, 2023 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
November 11, 2023 NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships
November 7, 2023 Chiburg Challenge
November 3, 2023 Saga Cup
October 28, 2023 American Rivers Conference Championships
October 14, 2023 Augustana Interregional
September 30, 2023 Dan Huston Invitational
September 15, 2023 Redbird Invite
September 9, 2023 Les Duke Invitational
September 2, 2023 John Kurtt Invitational
May 25-27, 2023 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 18, 2023 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 18, 2023 UWL Final Qualifier
May 16-17, 2023 Central College Last Chance Heptathlon/Decathlon
May 11-13, 2023 American Rivers Conference Championships
May 4, 2023 Luther vs Wartburg Dual
April 28, 2023 Grand View Viking Classic
April 27-28, 2023 2023 Kip Janvrin Open
April 26-29, 2023 Drake Relays
April 26, 2023 Running on Hope Invitational
April 22, 2023 DeBacker Invitational
April 21-22, 2023 Phil Esten Challenge
April 21-22, 2023 Meet of Champions
April 14, 2023 UW-Platteville Invitational