Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor List
Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor List (2024)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Performance List (2024)
Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor List (2023)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoo Performance List (2023)
Middle Atlantic Conferenc Outdoor Perf. List (2022)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Performance List (2022)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor List (2021)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List (2020)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2020)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List (2019)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2019)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List (2018)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2018)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List (2017)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2017)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List (2016)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2016)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List (2015)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2015)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor List (2014)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2014)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor List (2013)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Perf. List (2013)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor List (2012)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor List (2012)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor List (2011)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor List (2011)
ICON KEY:
MAC
DISPLAYING
MAC
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Albright
Alvernia
Arcadia
Delaware Valley
DeSales
Eastern
FDU-Florham
Hood
King's (Pa.)
Lebanon Valley
Lycoming
Messiah
Misericordia
Stevens
Stevenson
Widener
York (Pa.)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aaron, Megan (F) - Misericordia
Abbas, Saidat (F) - Albright
Abdur-Rahman, Adam (M) - Stevenson
Abel, Edward (M) - Widener
Abreu, Jaden (M) - Arcadia
Adamo, Gianna (F) - Stevens
Adams, Kaitlyn (F) - Stevens
Adegboye, Oluwatomiwa (M) - FDU-Florham
Agbemble, Kyrah (F) - Stevenson
Allen, Liam (M) - Lebanon Valley
Altman, Sydney (F) - Widener
Anantharajah, Andrew (M) - Stevens
Anderson, Anahrie (F) - Eastern
Anthony, Elizabeth (F) - Messiah
Anthony, Katie (F) - Messiah
Antico, Amanda (F) - Stevens
Apsley, Shaun (M) - York (Pa.)
Armitage, Madison (F) - King's (Pa.)
Arnett, Demetrius (M) - Stevenson
Artis, Shane (M) - DeSales
Assante, Lauren (F) - Lebanon Valley
Atkinson, Bradley (M) - Eastern
Aylmer, Jake (M) - Stevens
Babinsky, John (M) - King's (Pa.)
Badger, Valerie (F) - Misericordia
Bankert, Isabella (F) - York (Pa.)
Barberena, Juan Carlos (M) - Hood
Barbi, Mick (M) - Stevens
Barnes, Desmond (M) - York (Pa.)
Barr, Kelly (F) - Widener
Bartholomew, Coyla (F) - Lebanon Valley
Bartman, Marin (F) - Hood
Basiewicz, Talon (M) - York (Pa.)
Bassler, Alex (M) - Delaware Valley
Bath, Grace (F) - Messiah
Baukal, Anna (F) - Widener
Bauman, Josh (M) - Messiah
Baxter, Donya (F) - Arcadia
Baxter, Sean (M) - Messiah
Bednarek, Lindsay (F) - DeSales
Beebe, Kayla (F) - Misericordia
Belford, Rebecca (F) - Eastern
Bellevue, Harryson (M) - Hood
Bellomo, Gabby (F) - Misericordia
Bellucci, Anna (F) - King's (Pa.)
Benner, Clara (F) - Messiah
Bennie, Patrick (M) - King's (Pa.)
Berkheimer, Darrian (F) - Lebanon Valley
Berner, Logan (M) - DeSales
Betz, Alyssa (F) - Lebanon Valley
Bialek, Luke (M) - York (Pa.)
Bigsby, Mark (M) - Stevens
Billet, Tyler (M) - Messiah
Billings, Richard (M) - Misericordia
Bindra, Rai (M) - Stevens
Bitera, Cholo (M) - Misericordia
Blackmon, Alyssa (F) - Delaware Valley
Blackwell, Dylan (M) - Misericordia
Blakeslee, Helen (F) - Messiah
Blyth, Brendan (M) - Arcadia
Bochicchio, Izabella (F) - Misericordia
Boddie, Austin (M) - Eastern
Bono, Jacob (M) - York (Pa.)
Bonsignore, Michael (M) - FDU-Florham
Bordovsky, Nick (M) - York (Pa.)
Borleis, Caroline (F) - Lebanon Valley
Bosma, Luke (M) - Messiah
Bouselli, Ben (M) - York (Pa.)
Boyce, Keziah (F) - York (Pa.)
Brady, Juliet (F) - King's (Pa.)
Brady, Kayla (F) - Stevenson
Brauer, Jeverett (M) - King's (Pa.)
Breedlove, Shane (M) - FDU-Florham
Brewer, Isaiah (M) - Widener
Bricker, Thomas (M) - Misericordia
Brotherton, Jillian (F) - Messiah
Brown, D'Maari (M) - FDU-Florham
Brown, Josh (M) - King's (Pa.)
Brown, Kara (F) - Messiah
Brown, Leah (F) - Albright
Brown, Tajay (M) - Lebanon Valley
Browne, April (F) - Arcadia
Bruchak, Matthew (M) - Lebanon Valley
Brumbaugh, Caleigh (F) - Delaware Valley
Brunelle, Matthieu (M) - Misericordia
Bruno, Brian (M) - DeSales
Bryan, Clayton (M) - FDU-Florham
Buler, Alek (M) - York (Pa.)
Bunke, Lauren (F) - Lebanon Valley
Bunting, Kristin (F) - Eastern
Burcat, Beckett (M) - FDU-Florham
Burch, Kiersten (F) - Messiah
Burden, Nina (F) - Stevens
Burke, Bianca (F) - FDU-Florham
Bussey, Meghan (F) - Lebanon Valley
Butcher, Ava (F) - King's (Pa.)
Byers, Kyla (F) - Stevenson
Cabany, George (M) - DeSales
Calderon, Mileyshka (F) - Lebanon Valley
Calisti, Noah (M) - Messiah
Call, Olivia (F) - Messiah
Callahan, Nyla (F) - Albright
Callano, Jozef (M) - DeSales
Campbell, Alana (F) - Eastern
Campbell, Olivia (F) - Hood
Canciani, Allie (F) - Stevens
Canterino, Joseph (M) - Alvernia
Cappiello, Jacob (M) - Widener
Carabello, Sky-Lee (F) - York (Pa.)
Carnwath, Josiah (M) - Messiah
Carolan, Michael (M) - Widener
Carolan, Patrick (M) - Widener
Carpenter, Cynthia (F) - Misericordia
Carpenter, Paige (F) - Eastern
Carr, Sheadon (M) - Alvernia
Carr, Tatina (F) - Widener
Carroll, Bryan (M) - Arcadia
Carter, Robert (M) - Arcadia
Castelli, Wesley (M) - Arcadia
Castillo, Gloria (F) - Hood
Castillo, Mylina (F) - Alvernia
Cen, Kate (F) - Stevens
Chandrasekhar, Anjali (F) - Stevens
Charles, Taisha (F) - Albright
Chidester, Elizabeth (F) - DeSales
Chinn, Nick (M) - DeSales
Chipriano, Cecilia (F) - King's (Pa.)
Chukoskie, Joseph (M) - Lebanon Valley
Chumas, Aidan (M) - Alvernia
Chylack, Matt (M) - DeSales
Ciesla, Karolina (F) - Arcadia
Cipriano, Jarod (M) - Misericordia
Clark, Holden (M) - Eastern
Coggins, Nathaniel (M) - Messiah
Colyer, Zeke (M) - Messiah
Concannon, Liam (M) - Stevens
Condon, John (M) - Messiah
Connell, Tim (M) - DeSales
Connolly, Jack (M) - York (Pa.)
Connors, Sydney (F) - Arcadia
Conti, Abigail (F) - Misericordia
Cook, James (M) - DeSales
Corbin, Jayce (M) - Delaware Valley
Costello, Kyle (M) - Messiah
Cote, Keaghan (M) - Arcadia
Cottrell, Natalie (F) - York (Pa.)
Cox, Amyah (F) - Stevenson
Crago, Emily (F) - Messiah
Cramer, Jacob (M) - Messiah
Crampton, Catherine (F) - DeSales
Crowley, Rhian (F) - King's (Pa.)
Cruz, Enmanuel (M) - FDU-Florham
Csercsevits, Vincent (M) - Widener
Cummings, Kelly (F) - Eastern
Curnow, Grace (F) - Arcadia
Curry, Chase (M) - DeSales
Dainauski, Laura (F) - King's (Pa.)
Dallmer, Olivia (F) - DeSales
Daniel, Astin (M) - Eastern
Daniel, Elise (F) - Widener
Darlington, Ethan (M) - Alvernia
David, Jonathan (M) - Widener
Davis, Aden (M) - Lebanon Valley
Davis, Carlina (F) - Misericordia
Davis, Kindal (F) - Hood
Davis, Queen-Roszia (F) - Eastern
Davis, Shamar (M) - Eastern
Day, Skylia (F) - Stevenson
De Grazia, Braeden (M) - DeSales
Deatrick, Claire (F) - Stevens
Debellis, Ryan (M) - Misericordia
DeFalcis, Michael (M) - Lebanon Valley
Del Collo, Colton (M) - Delaware Valley
DeLorenzo, Eric (M) - Arcadia
Demosthene, Lens (M) - DeSales
Dennison, Ryan (M) - Alvernia
Deremer, Josh (M) - DeSales
Devita, Alyssa (F) - Albright
DeVito, Olivia (F) - Widener
DeVries, Kayra (F) - Messiah
Di Cesare, Alec (M) - Lebanon Valley
Dickmeyer, Sam (M) - York (Pa.)
Diehl, Rosalynn (F) - York (Pa.)
Dieng, Maysa (F) - Stevenson
DiMarco, Jason (M) - Widener
Dixon, Jeffrey (M) - Eastern
Dodd, Savana (F) - Eastern
Donahue, Andrew (M) - Stevens
Donmoyer, Mikaili (F) - DeSales
Doskocil, Dylan (M) - DeSales
Dougher, Marissa (F) - Arcadia
Dougherty, James (M) - FDU-Florham
Dougherty, Sarah (F) - FDU-Florham
Dove, Kameron (M) - Alvernia
Dover, Mackenzie (F) - Albright
Downs, Anthony (M) - Alvernia
Draper, Kenneth (M) - Lycoming
Dunbar, Kyle (M) - DeSales
Duncan, Dianna (F) - King's (Pa.)
Dunkerton, Gavin (M) - Messiah
Duran Tavarez, Ambar (F) - Albright
Durbano, Abby (F) - DeSales
Eagle, Malee (F) - Stevenson
East, Emma (F) - Delaware Valley
Edmond, Orianna (F) - Albright
Egan, Liz (F) - Widener
Ellington, Owen (M) - Hood
Enes, Taylor (F) - Stevens
Engler, Jacqueline (F) - Arcadia
Estep, Hannah (F) - Messiah
Estherson, Sam (M) - DeSales
Estus, Haley (F) - DeSales
Eudja, Jonathan (M) - DeSales
Evanick, G. Aonghas (M) - Lebanon Valley
Ewing, Isabella (F) - York (Pa.)
Fall, Ibrahim (M) - FDU-Florham
Familia, Victoria (F) - Widener
Farr, Meghan (F) - Lycoming
Farrer, Ella (F) - Misericordia
Fasoli, Brianna (F) - FDU-Florham
Feerick, Fionna (F) - Stevens
Felix, Shinelle (F) - Alvernia
Ferrizzi, Vince (M) - Lebanon Valley
Ferry, Abi (F) - Messiah
Ferster, Leah (F) - Messiah
Fetter, Louka (M) - Messiah
Ficalora, Alexandria (F) - Alvernia
Fine, Nicholas (M) - York (Pa.)
Fique, Megan (F) - York (Pa.)
Fischli, Jennifer (F) - Eastern
Fitz, Auden (M) - Widener
Flatt, Briana (F) - FDU-Florham
Flear, Thomas (M) - Widener
Fleming, Mia (F) - Arcadia
Fleschut, Madison (F) - Misericordia
Flynn, Julia (F) - FDU-Florham
Forbes, Alexander (M) - York (Pa.)
Fox, Brandon (M) - Stevens
Foytack, Owen (M) - King's (Pa.)
Francois, Jyseniyah (F) - FDU-Florham
Frazier, Devon (M) - Misericordia
Frazier, Nehemiah (M) - Stevenson
French, Zach (M) - Messiah
Friend, Kyle (M) - York (Pa.)
Fries, Isabel (F) - Alvernia
Fry, Lindsay (F) - York (Pa.)
Fry, Logan (M) - York (Pa.)
Gajewski, Justin (M) - Stevens
Gallagher, Grace (F) - Misericordia
Gallagher, Kristin (F) - Misericordia
Gallo, Jordan (M) - DeSales
Garges, Autumn (F) - Lebanon Valley
Gaston, Cera (F) - Alvernia
Gauthier, Rebecca (F) - Stevenson
Gest, Jenna (F) - Lebanon Valley
Giannella, Olivia (F) - Widener
Gibson, Giavanni (F) - Alvernia
Gihr, Stephen (M) - Misericordia
Gilbert, Sarah (F) - Messiah
Gingrich, Laurel (F) - Albright
Gipe, Trevor (M) - Lebanon Valley
Giuliano, Mikayla (F) - Alvernia
Gordley, Micah (F) - Arcadia
Gore, Jayla (F) - Widener
Goundie, Donovan (M) - Lebanon Valley
Gower-Hall, Isaac (M) - York (Pa.)
Grady, Chloe (F) - Lebanon Valley
Graff, Brett (M) - Messiah
Gray, Cory (M) - Alvernia
Greene, Aidan (M) - Stevens
Greene, Michael (M) - Widener
Greenwood, Ni'Male (M) - Eastern
Greve, Thomas (M) - DeSales
Griffin, Noah (M) - Lebanon Valley
Grimes, Olivia (F) - Stevenson
Gross, Bri (F) - DeSales
Grossman, Jacob (M) - Widener
Gruenwald, Arwyn (F) - Messiah
Grunwald, Dylan (M) - Delaware Valley
Guagenti, Cara (F) - Stevenson
Guerieri, Nicholas (M) - Lebanon Valley
Guthier, Bryce (M) - DeSales
Hackett, Tyler (M) - Stevens
Haddon, Elle (F) - Albright
Hagan, Anthony (M) - Stevenson
Haggerty, Mariah (F) - Alvernia
Hahn, Sophia (F) - King's (Pa.)
Hahn, Spencer (M) - Alvernia
Hale, William (M) - Delaware Valley
Hall, Conner (M) - Stevenson
Hall, Jackson (M) - Stevenson
Halley, Isaiah (M) - Stevenson
Halstead, Jayden (M) - Misericordia
Hamlen, Natalie (F) - Messiah
Hammond, Gregory (M) - Albright
Haney, Linnea (F) - Messiah
Hardison, Quincy (M) - York (Pa.)
Harnois, Sofia (F) - York (Pa.)
Harter, Quinn (M) - Alvernia
Hartman, Rachel (F) - Messiah
Hastings, Kelly (F) - Delaware Valley
Hatch, Carolina (F) - Messiah
Hawkins, Caroline (F) - Hood
Hazen, Jackson (M) - Messiah
Heisey, Derek (M) - Messiah
Hendricks, Brooklyn (F) - Arcadia
Henriksen, Brandon (M) - York (Pa.)
Henry, James (M) - Alvernia
Herman, James (M) - York (Pa.)
Hernandez-Albino, Janitza (F) - Eastern
Hersh, Warren (M) - Hood
Hess, Kaitlyn (F) - Stevenson
Higgins, Ian (M) - York (Pa.)
Hilferty, Delaney (F) - King's (Pa.)
Hilliard, Johnathan (M) - Widener
Hoffman, Aleah (F) - Lebanon Valley
Hollander, Andie (F) - DeSales
Holt, Donna (F) - Widener
Holzschuh, James (M) - King's (Pa.)
Hoover, Cameron (M) - FDU-Florham
Horn, Nathan (M) - Misericordia
Horst, Joshua (M) - Messiah
Hostetler, Adam (M) - Messiah
Howard, Zachary (M) - Eastern
Howell, Conrad (M) - Widener
Hoxter, Akilah (F) - Alvernia
Hsieh, Declan (M) - Messiah
Hunt, Abigail (F) - Lebanon Valley
Hunt, Tyler (M) - York (Pa.)
Hunter, Jacob (M) - Misericordia
Iglesias, Gianna (F) - Misericordia
Iliescu, Roxy (F) - Arcadia
Ingraham, Lauren (F) - Stevens
Ip, Sean (M) - Arcadia
Isaac, Kip (M) - Misericordia
Issa, Kaden (M) - DeSales
Jabbar, Ameen (M) - King's (Pa.)
Jefferson, Kayla (F) - Eastern
Jennett, Halle (F) - Messiah
Jerome, Elisiah (M) - Alvernia
Jerrahian, Paige (F) - Alvernia
Johnson, David (M) - Widener
Johnson, Ebony (F) - Eastern
Johnson, Eric (M) - King's (Pa.)
Johnson, Ethan (M) - Messiah
Johnson, Ethan (M) - Messiah
Johnson, James (M) - Stevens
Johnson, Julia (F) - King's (Pa.)
Jones, Dylan (M) - Stevenson
Jones, Ethan (M) - York (Pa.)
Jones, Kaitlyn (F) - Delaware Valley
Jones, Katherine (F) - Misericordia
Joyce, Braedan (M) - Stevens
Jusino, Christian (M) - Albright
Jutras, Daniel (M) - Stevens
Kammer, Madison (F) - Misericordia
Kane, Grace (F) - Delaware Valley
Kapcsos, Sierra (F) - Lebanon Valley
Karch, Jason (M) - Eastern
Karwacki, Austin (M) - Misericordia
Kasanicky, Thomas (M) - Hood
Kauffman, Lance (M) - Messiah
Kaufman, Justin (M) - Delaware Valley
Kavulak, Elizabeth (F) - Alvernia
Kazokas, Kevin (M) - Alvernia
Keady, Colin (M) - Stevens
Keitel, Noah (M) - Messiah
Keller, Allison (F) - Messiah
Kelly , Maria (F) - Misericordia
Kelly, Gavin (M) - Widener
Kemp, Carnell (M) - King's (Pa.)
Kennedy, Mya (F) - Widener
Kepler, Hannah (F) - Stevenson
Kerr, Landon (M) - Messiah
Kervick, Theresa (F) - Widener
Kiefer, Brandon (M) - Stevens
Kilheeney, Drew (M) - York (Pa.)
Kimmel, Madison (F) - Messiah
Kimmel, Nathan (M) - Messiah
King, Jayden (M) - Stevenson
King, Kaitlin (F) - York (Pa.)
Kinsley, Cooper (M) - Stevens
Kirk, Caitlin (F) - King's (Pa.)
Klein, Angelina (F) - DeSales
Kline, Emma (F) - Eastern
Knowles, Samuel (M) - Widener
Knudsen, Lilliana (F) - Alvernia
Kodack, John (M) - Widener
Koita, Mariam (F) - Widener
Kolimaga, Alyssa (F) - Widener
Kollock, Elizabeth (F) - Alvernia
Kopp, Nathan (M) - Messiah
Koroma, Foday (M) - Eastern
Kosiba, Chase (M) - Stevens
Koutch, Melena (F) - Lebanon Valley
Kowalski, Isabella (F) - Arcadia
Koziolek, Cassie (F) - York (Pa.)
Kraus, Aidan (M) - King's (Pa.)
Kroedel, Sarah (F) - Stevenson
Kromer, Aidan (M) - Arcadia
Ktytor, Sarah (F) - Arcadia
Kuebler, Isabella (F) - Messiah
Kujawa, Karissa (F) - Arcadia
Kurtz, Charlee (F) - Lebanon Valley
Lacey, Savannah (F) - Stevenson
Landau, Christopher (M) - DeSales
Lane, Travis (M) - King's (Pa.)
Lapinski, Maya (F) - Stevens
Lapp, Lexi (F) - Messiah
Laterza, Maya (F) - FDU-Florham
Layne, Andrew (M) - Misericordia
Lebo, Kerrigan (F) - Messiah
Lebrun, Isabelle (F) - King's (Pa.)
Lechthaler, Hoyt (M) - Messiah
Lechthaler, Ted (M) - Messiah
Lee, Chanelle (F) - Hood
Lehman, Cole (M) - Lebanon Valley
Lehr, Susannah (F) - Stevenson
Leidich, Joshua (M) - Lebanon Valley
Leister, Tia (F) - Arcadia
Leitner, Kajetan (M) - Stevens
Lenhart, Dylan (M) - Lebanon Valley
Lesko, Isabella (F) - Alvernia
Lewcun, Robert (M) - Arcadia
Lim, Joshua (M) - Stevens
Linder, Owen (M) - Lebanon Valley
Linsenbigler, Beau (M) - York (Pa.)
Loehr, Adam (M) - Alvernia
Long, Kathryn (F) - Widener
Long-Stratton, James (M) - Delaware Valley
Lopes, Ana (F) - Alvernia
Louis, Kerry (M) - Alvernia
Lownes, Carly (F) - Widener
Lucas, Julian (M) - Albright
Luck, Jena (F) - Widener
Lukowski, Sophia (F) - King's (Pa.)
Lulaj, Jacqueline (F) - Stevens
Lulaj, Josephine (F) - Stevens
Lustyik, Robert (M) - Misericordia
Macaluso, Riley (M) - Misericordia
Magalhaes, Dominick (M) - Albright
Mahana, James (M) - Delaware Valley
Mahana, John (M) - Delaware Valley
Mahoney, Jack (M) - York (Pa.)
Majcher, Mikaela (F) - King's (Pa.)
Maley, Michael (M) - Albright
Malleo, Ninah (F) - Arcadia
Manidis, Nick (M) - DeSales
Manidis, Sophia (F) - DeSales
Maniscalco, Brandon (M) - Lebanon Valley
Manmiller, Victoria (F) - Lebanon Valley
Mann, Payton (F) - York (Pa.)
Marcelo, Brandon (M) - York (Pa.)
Marcin, Ethan (M) - Alvernia
Marcinkiewicz, Isabella (F) - Arcadia
Maroun, George (M) - Stevens
Marsh, Colin (M) - DeSales
Martin, Matthew (M) - York (Pa.)
Martinez, Jacob (M) - King's (Pa.)
Martinez, Samuel (M) - Alvernia
Masonheimer, Paige (F) - Arcadia
Masters, Anthony (M) - Misericordia
Mathews, Laura (F) - Stevens
Mayer, Billy (M) - Delaware Valley
Mayro, Zach (M) - Messiah
McBride, James (M) - Misericordia
McCabe, Murphy (M) - Albright
Mcclelland, Veronica (F) - King's (Pa.)
McCloud, Al'liyah (F) - Alvernia
McConnell, Celest (F) - Stevenson
McCulloch, Tyler (M) - DeSales
McCullough, Elijah (M) - Eastern
McGarry, Delaney (F) - Arcadia
McGlynn, Lara (F) - King's (Pa.)
McGovern, Liam (M) - Messiah
McGraw, Matayo (M) - Widener
McGriff, Aaron (M) - FDU-Florham
McGuffey, Owen (M) - Misericordia
McKell, Elijah (M) - Lebanon Valley
McKenna, Tavian (M) - Misericordia
McMichael, Javell (M) - DeSales
McNamara, Jenna (F) - York (Pa.)
McNear, Brion (M) - Widener
McWilliams, Xavier (M) - Stevens
Meads, Mason (M) - York (Pa.)
Medvetz, Weston (M) - Misericordia
Melao, Ronnie (M) - Stevens
Mele, Emma (F) - DeSales
Mellinger, Ryle (M) - Eastern
Merola, Alexis (F) - Stevens
Merrifield, Abigail (F) - Eastern
Messenger, Caleb (M) - Delaware Valley
Michajluk, Graison (M) - Lebanon Valley
Mignone, Joseph (M) - FDU-Florham
Millan, Ciara (F) - Lebanon Valley
Miller, Ben (M) - Widener
Miller, Claire (F) - Messiah
Miller, Cody (M) - King's (Pa.)
Miller, Donald (M) - Lebanon Valley
Miller, Emily (F) - Lebanon Valley
Miller, Kyle (M) - Stevens
Miller, Paige (F) - Arcadia
Mins, Jamel (M) - Hood
Mitchell, Ella (F) - Messiah
Mitchell, Mikayla (F) - Lebanon Valley
Moore, Marvin (M) - Eastern
Morningstar, Grace (F) - Misericordia
Morris, Nae'qwon (M) - Misericordia
Morrow, Madison (F) - Misericordia
Mott, Andrew (M) - York (Pa.)
Mpeke, Steven (M) - FDU-Florham
Mulholland, Megan (F) - Hood
Muliawan, Ashley (F) - Stevens
Mullery, Jacob (M) - King's (Pa.)
Murphy, Eileen (F) - DeSales
Murphy, John (M) - DeSales
Murtha, Daniel (M) - Lebanon Valley
Muzzarelli, Maria (F) - Widener
Myers, Andrew (M) - Albright
Myers, Zoe (F) - York (Pa.)
Mynio, Samantha (F) - Messiah
Nelson, Indy (M) - Eastern
Nescio, Joseph (M) - Widener
Neutzel, Madelyn (F) - York (Pa.)
Newman, Chante (F) - Delaware Valley
Ng, Ethan (M) - Widener
Niemandt, Edwin (M) - York (Pa.)
Noblit, Adam (M) - York (Pa.)
Nolan, Pierce (M) - York (Pa.)
Nori, Alyssa (F) - Messiah
Novrocki, Andrew (M) - King's (Pa.)
Noy, Aylene (F) - Hood
Nuse, Angela (F) - York (Pa.)
Nyachiwowa, Christian (M) - Messiah
Nye, Gabriella (F) - Widener
O'Brien, Erin (F) - Widener
O'Byrne, Ryan (M) - Lebanon Valley
O'Dunlami, Matt (M) - Delaware Valley
O'Hanlon, Michael (M) - Albright
Ong, Brian (M) - Stevens
Onody, Bryan (M) - Stevens
Orellana, David (M) - York (Pa.)
Oriel, Emily (F) - Lebanon Valley
Orlando, Frank (M) - Stevens
Ortt, Sarah (F) - Lebanon Valley
Oseagulu, Nneoma (F) - Stevenson
Otto, Joshua (M) - Lebanon Valley
Owen, Cael (M) - Lycoming
Owen, Carter (M) - Delaware Valley
Owens, Morgan (F) - Eastern
Paglia, Julian (M) - Stevenson
Palascak, Michael (M) - Delaware Valley
Pandaliano, Andy (M) - York (Pa.)
Paradine, Ryan (M) - Stevens
Parker, Andrew (M) - Stevenson
Parmelee, Julia (F) - Albright
Parrish, Jaden (M) - DeSales
Passarelli, Luke (M) - FDU-Florham
Patton, Jordan (M) - Albright
Paul, Ian (M) - Lebanon Valley
Peiffer, Alyssa (F) - Lebanon Valley
Peller, Melissa (F) - DeSales
Peluszak, Avery (F) - DeSales
Perfilio, Madelynn (F) - King's (Pa.)
Perkins, Alannah (F) - Delaware Valley
Perot, Brandon (M) - Delaware Valley
Perrelli, Nathaniel (M) - FDU-Florham
Persico, Christopher (M) - Stevens
Peters, Samantha (F) - Eastern
Peterson, Teddy (M) - York (Pa.)
Pezenosky, Megan (F) - Hood
Pfau, Emma (F) - Messiah
Pfeifer, Shannon (F) - Widener
Phillippy, Ben (M) - DeSales
Phoenix, Xavier (M) - DeSales
Pines Elliott, Masai (M) - Arcadia
Pizzuta, Breona (F) - Stevens
Pleban, Joe (M) - Lebanon Valley
Plechner, Greta (F) - Lebanon Valley
Plunkett, James (M) - Widener
Polanco, Luisanna (F) - Lebanon Valley
Pomales, Ethan (M) - Widener
Ponciano, Daniel (M) - Arcadia
Porco, Jake (M) - Stevens
Portelli, Catherine (F) - Arcadia
Porto, Elizabeth (F) - King's (Pa.)
Postlewait, Hannah (F) - DeSales
Powell, Teddi (F) - Messiah
Power, Benjamin (M) - Delaware Valley
Prescott, Zariah (F) - Delaware Valley
Presley, Nashawn (M) - FDU-Florham
Previglian, Maggie (F) - Stevens
Provan, Brendan (M) - Messiah
Provan, Josiah (M) - Messiah
Pryor, Aidan (M) - Messiah
Pryor, Lorelei (F) - Messiah
Purse, Mai (F) - FDU-Florham
Quigley, Jack (M) - Arcadia
Quinn, Mary (F) - Albright
Raab, Megan (F) - Messiah
Raccioppi, Jai (M) - Stevenson
Raeford, Ryseem (M) - York (Pa.)
Ramirez, Bryam (M) - Albright
Ramsey, Ruby (F) - Messiah
Ray, Ashton (M) - Widener
Reed, Abigail (F) - Lebanon Valley
Reed, Caroline (F) - Lebanon Valley
Reed, Zachary (M) - Lebanon Valley
Reilly, Karina (F) - Lebanon Valley
Reilly, Sean (M) - York (Pa.)
Reimert, Alexander (M) - Stevenson
Rembert, Beyah (M) - Albright
Rementer , Zachary (M) - Widener
Resele, Nicholas (M) - Lebanon Valley
Reynolds, Trey (M) - Lebanon Valley
Rhinehart, Trey (M) - Misericordia
Ricco, Eric (M) - DeSales
Rickard, Julia (F) - Messiah
Rife, Jordan (M) - King's (Pa.)
Rinaldi, Antonio (M) - DeSales
Rios, Solomon (M) - Eastern
Rivera-Jusino, Giovanni (M) - Alvernia
Rizzo, Justin (M) - York (Pa.)
Robertson, Matthew (M) - Stevenson
Robinson, Connor (M) - Stevens
Robinson, Kayla (F) - Widener
Rodriguez, Chris (M) - Stevens
Rodriguez, Isabel (F) - Widener
Rohwer, Nick (M) - Hood
Rollinson, Aidan (M) - York (Pa.)
Ronan, Arianna (F) - FDU-Florham
Rooney, Tyler (M) - Arcadia
Roper, Breyanna (F) - DeSales
Roseboom, Jack (M) - York (Pa.)
Rothstein, Samuel (M) - Lebanon Valley
Rouland, Gus (M) - Messiah
Rouse, Rachel (F) - Stevens
Rowe, Kenny (M) - Delaware Valley
Rowley, Stephen (M) - Misericordia
Rozario, Neil (M) - Hood
Rozek, Samantha (F) - Stevens
Rudalavage, Mia (F) - Lycoming
Rudd, Derek (M) - Widener
Rudolph, Emily (F) - Widener
Ryan, Mara (F) - King's (Pa.)
Ryazanova, Stephanie (F) - Stevens
Sabo, Alex (M) - Lebanon Valley
Saccary, Caitlyn (F) - DeSales
Safer, Juliette (F) - Messiah
Saint Hillien, Fabrice (M) - Stevenson
Salzmann, Rita (F) - DeSales
Sams, Myles (M) - Arcadia
Sanchez, Rosnelly (F) - Alvernia
Sanford, Briley (F) - Hood
Santacoloma, Matt (M) - DeSales
Santana, Jahson (M) - Eastern
Santana, Matthew (M) - Lebanon Valley
Santoro, Ella (F) - Stevens
Sappe, Chris (M) - Hood
Sarkett, Evan (M) - Messiah
Savannah, Kyle (M) - FDU-Florham
Savino, Kyle (M) - Stevens
Saydowary, Sam (M) - Albright
Scarborough, Caleb (M) - Lebanon Valley
Schaeffer, Jacob (M) - DeSales
Scheibach, Hannah (F) - Hood
Schermerhorn, Kyle (M) - Alvernia
Schindler, Hayden (M) - Stevenson
Schott, Olivia (F) - Arcadia
Schreiner, Josh (M) - Widener
Schultz, Emma (F) - Widener
Schutz, Matthew (M) - Arcadia
Schwarz, Elisabeth (F) - Alvernia
Schweitzer, Katelyn (F) - Albright
Scialabba, Rory (M) - Misericordia
Seskar, Alex (M) - Hood
Shanley, Isabella (F) - Stevens
Sharp, Grant (M) - Alvernia
Sharp, Harrison (M) - York (Pa.)
Shay, Cody (M) - Lebanon Valley
Shea, Caleb (M) - Misericordia
Shelton, Eric (M) - Lebanon Valley
Sherrod, Teone (M) - King's (Pa.)
Sherwood, Hailey (F) - York (Pa.)
Shoemaker, Katelyn (F) - King's (Pa.)
Short, Jack (M) - Alvernia
Shreffler, Hailey (F) - Eastern
Shukausky, Nicholas (M) - Misericordia
Shulman, Ryan (M) - Misericordia
Sidorski, Andrew (M) - DeSales
Silver, Jayden (M) - Eastern
Silverstein, Tristen (M) - Widener
Simak, Weston (M) - DeSales
Simpson, Amanda (F) - Widener
Skikus, Matthew (M) - Delaware Valley
Skinner, Donovan (M) - Eastern
Skulski, Maria (F) - Alvernia
Skulski, Peter (M) - DeSales
Smeland, Cole (M) - Delaware Valley
Smiarowska, Olivia (F) - Delaware Valley
Smilovic, Kate (F) - Arcadia
Smith, Cody (M) - DeSales
Smith, Grant (M) - Lebanon Valley
Smith, Jayden (M) - Eastern
Smith, Kadan (M) - Lebanon Valley
Smith, Kevin (M) - Delaware Valley
Smith, Patrick (M) - DeSales
Smith, Penn (M) - Lebanon Valley
Smith, Sarah (F) - Messiah
Smith, Sean (M) - York (Pa.)
Smith, Shakei (M) - Misericordia
Smith, Xander (M) - Messiah
Smoot, Josh (M) - York (Pa.)
Snavely, Rachel (F) - Lebanon Valley
Snipes, Dominic (M) - Stevenson
Snipes, Kyla (F) - Stevenson
Snyder, Alexandra (F) - Misericordia
Snyder, Kaitlyn (F) - Lebanon Valley
Sobek, Isaac (M) - Messiah
Soerens, Abigail (F) - Messiah
Soerens, Evangeline (F) - Messiah
Soles, Bryce (M) - Lebanon Valley
Somerville, Gabe (M) - York (Pa.)
Sommer, Gregory (M) - Delaware Valley
Soto, Justin (M) - Arcadia
Spera, Luke (M) - Widener
Springer, Abigail (F) - King's (Pa.)
St. Pierre, Luke (M) - Alvernia
Stankus, Ayden (M) - Lebanon Valley
Staples, Ray (M) - Albright
Steel, Julia (F) - Messiah
Steele, John (M) - Messiah
Steenstra, Jaclyn (F) - Messiah
Steger, Savannah (F) - Widener
Stempin, Alex (M) - Widener
Stephen, Caleb (M) - Stevens
Stephens, Destiny (F) - Stevenson
Sternberg, Caitlin (F) - Alvernia
Stever, Jaerren (M) - Lebanon Valley
Storti, John (M) - Arcadia
Stover, Morgan (F) - Misericordia
Suh, Gima (M) - Arcadia
Sutherland, Emma (F) - Arcadia
Svendsen, Brittney (F) - Delaware Valley
Swayne, Ella (F) - Messiah
Swearingen, Samantha (F) - Delaware Valley
Tanez, Francisco (M) - FDU-Florham
Tang, Jetli (M) - King's (Pa.)
Tanis, John (M) - Misericordia
Taormina, Vincenzo (M) - DeSales
Taveras, Janiel (M) - Delaware Valley
Taylor, Jordan (F) - Hood
Taylor, Lindsay (F) - Delaware Valley
Taylor, Logan (M) - King's (Pa.)
Taylor, Roselyn (F) - Hood
Taylor, Sydney (F) - Lycoming
Tenney, Isabel (F) - York (Pa.)
Thomas, Erica (F) - Widener
Thomas, Jayde (F) - York (Pa.)
Thunberg, Haley (F) - Lebanon Valley
Tighe, Caroline (F) - Stevens
Tighe, Eren (F) - Albright
Tobin, Luke (M) - Lebanon Valley
Tomko, Zoe (F) - King's (Pa.)
Tomlinson, Marielle (F) - Eastern
Tompkins, Adia (F) - DeSales
Topfer, Seth (M) - York (Pa.)
Torode, Emmanuel (M) - FDU-Florham
Torres, Fransisco (M) - Misericordia
Torres, Jessie (F) - Alvernia
Tran, Chris (F) - Widener
Treacy, Colin (M) - Delaware Valley
Troy, Brody (M) - Delaware Valley
Truex, Ray (M) - Messiah
Turner, Joshua (M) - York (Pa.)
Tyce, Carl (M) - DeSales
Ucar, Irem (F) - FDU-Florham
Ugorji, James (M) - Eastern
Ulrich, Rachel (F) - Misericordia
Vaccarella, Ava (F) - Stevenson
Valera, Ramses (M) - Arcadia
VanSchaick, Brandon (M) - Alvernia
Vargas, Elena (F) - Messiah
Varner, Brandy (F) - King's (Pa.)
Ventura, Anacarolina (F) - Stevens
Viglianti, Nina (F) - DeSales
Villano, John (M) - Albright
Vogel, Isabel (F) - Stevens
Wagner, Brianna (F) - Misericordia
Waletzki, Nicole (F) - Stevens
Walker, Jillian (F) - Widener
Walker, Sidney (M) - DeSales
Walko, Lukas (M) - Lebanon Valley
Wallace, Samantha (F) - Alvernia
Walter, Remington (F) - Delaware Valley
Walton, Robert (M) - Eastern
Waters, David (M) - Widener
Watson, Dane (M) - DeSales
Weber, Ryan (M) - Misericordia
Wegman, Carolina (F) - Lebanon Valley
Weigel, Parker (M) - Stevenson
Weir, Levi (M) - Eastern
Wellington, Giovanni (M) - DeSales
Wendel, Zackary (M) - Alvernia
Wentz, Gavin (M) - York (Pa.)
White, Tianna (F) - Hood
Whitney, Brian (M) - DeSales
Wickard, Taylor (F) - York (Pa.)
Widenhofer, Lia (F) - Messiah
Wildasin, Reagan (F) - Stevenson
Wilkinson, Aedan (M) - Messiah
Willauer, Emma (F) - Widener
Williams, Cameron (M) - DeSales
Williams, Kristen (F) - Stevens
Williams, Margaret (F) - Albright
Williams, Nathan (M) - Stevenson
Williamson, Ben (M) - Arcadia
Wilson, Aidan (M) - Widener
Wilson, Jaida (F) - Delaware Valley
Wilson, Joseph (M) - DeSales
Wilson, Vajon (M) - DeSales
Wilson, Zach (M) - Hood
Winant, Douglas (M) - Stevens
Winters, Colin (M) - Lebanon Valley
Winters, Jasmine (F) - Stevenson
Witmer, Alexander (M) - Alvernia
Witter, Hannah (F) - Messiah
Wolfe, Macey (F) - Messiah
Wolff, Nicholas (M) - DeSales
Womack, Johnathan (M) - Stevenson
Woo, Darron (M) - Arcadia
Wright, Rainee (F) - Eastern
Wright, TaZiyah (M) - York (Pa.)
Wyrick, Jonathan (M) - Messiah
Yacoubian, Federico (M) - Stevens
Yeager, Aubrey (F) - Messiah
Yohannes, Leule (M) - Hood
Zambetti, Nicole (F) - King's (Pa.)
Zamichieli, Dante (M) - Albright
Zechman, Taileen (F) - Hood
Zeitler, Olivia (F) - DeSales
Zeitler, Shae (F) - DeSales
Ziegler, Jake (M) - Alvernia
Zultevicz, Victoria (F) - King's (Pa.)
Zwally, Isabel (F) - Lebanon Valley
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
MAC 11.54
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Saint Hillien, Fabrice
SO-2
Stevenson
10.68
Stevenson Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
6.0
2
Berner, Logan
SR-4
DeSales
10.83
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
-0.3
3
Mins, Jamel
JR-3
Hood
10.84
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
0.3
4
Greenwood, Ni'Male
FR-1
Eastern
10.88
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
3.1
4
Billings, Richard
FR-1
Misericordia
10.88
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
0.8
6
Snipes, Dominic
SR-4
Stevenson
10.94
Stevenson Invitational-Combined Events Only
Apr 11, 2024
4.1
7
Provan, Brendan
SR-4
Messiah
10.95
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2.6
8
Linder, Owen
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
10.97
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2.6
8
Dunbar, Kyle
SR-4
DeSales
10.97
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
-1.1
10
Cipriano, Jarod
SR-4
Misericordia
11.00
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
1.2
11
Winters, Colin
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
11.06
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2.0
12
Mullery, Jacob
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
11.08
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
2.3
13
Downs, Anthony
FR-1
Alvernia
11.09
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
-0.4
14
Pines Elliott, Masai
JR-3
Arcadia
11.17
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4.3
15
Higgins, Ian
SO-2
York (Pa.)
11.18
Stevenson Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
6.0
16
Short, Jack
JR-3
Alvernia
11.19
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
0.6
17
Boddie, Austin
FR-1
Eastern
11.24
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
3.8
17
Savino, Kyle
SO-2
Stevens
11.24
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
-1.3
19
Rembert, Beyah
JR-3
Albright
11.25
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5.0
19
Hall, Jackson
SR-4
Stevenson
11.25
Stevenson Invitational-Combined Events Only
Apr 11, 2024
4.1
21
Jerome, Elisiah
JR-3
Alvernia
11.28
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5.0
22
St. Pierre, Luke
SO-2
Alvernia
11.29
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
2.1
23
Hunter, Jacob
FR-1
Misericordia
11.30
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
0.1
24
Moore, Marvin
SR-4
Eastern
11.37
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2.4
25
Mayro, Zach
JR-3
Messiah
11.39
Jim Taylor Invite
Apr 5, 2024
0.3
100 Meters (Women)
MAC 13.54
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Muzzarelli, Maria
JR-3
Widener
12.14
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
1.7
2
Mathews, Laura
JR-3
Stevens
12.41
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
0.1
3
Jennett, Halle
JR-3
Messiah
12.42
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
6.5
4
Schwarz, Elisabeth
SO-2
Alvernia
12.50
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4.6
5
Gruenwald, Arwyn
SO-2
Messiah
12.51
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
6.6
6
Dover, Mackenzie
SO-2
Albright
12.64
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5.4
7
Koita, Mariam
FR-1
Widener
12.65
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
1.6
8
Nuse, Angela
FR-1
York (Pa.)
12.66
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
1.4
9
Kane, Grace
SO-2
Delaware Valley
12.67
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
2.2
10
Robinson, Kayla
JR-3
Widener
12.68
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
-0.2
11
Prescott, Zariah
FR-1
Delaware Valley
12.80
Delaware Invitational (Day 2: Collegiate)
Apr 6, 2024
7.9
12
Burke, Bianca
SO-2
FDU-Florham
12.83
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
1.6
12
Calderon, Mileyshka
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
12.83
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
-0.6
14
Barr, Kelly
SO-2
Widener
12.85
Carol and John Covert Classic
Apr 26, 2024
1.4
15
Gore, Jayla
SO-2
Widener
12.90
Carol and John Covert Classic
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
16
Boyce, Keziah
SO-2
York (Pa.)
12.91
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
1.4
17
Jefferson, Kayla
JR-3
Eastern
12.95
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2.2
18
Iliescu, Roxy
SR-4
Arcadia
12.97
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
7.3
19
Smiarowska, Olivia
FR-1
Delaware Valley
13.04
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
2.2
19
Marcinkiewicz, Isabella
SO-2
Arcadia
13.04
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4.6
19
Brady, Juliet
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
13.04
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
2.2
22
Shanley, Isabella
FR-1
Stevens
13.05
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
1.5
23
Williams, Kristen
JR-3
Stevens
13.10
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
24
Springer, Abigail
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
13.14
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
-0.6
25
Iglesias, Gianna
JR-3
Misericordia
13.18
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
2.0
200 Meters (Men)
MAC 23.40
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dunbar, Kyle
SR-4
DeSales
21.69
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
0.1
2
Mins, Jamel
JR-3
Hood
21.92
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
-0.1
3
Billings, Richard
FR-1
Misericordia
21.96
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
1.7
4
Saint Hillien, Fabrice
SO-2
Stevenson
21.98
2024 George Mason Ebanks Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
0.9
5
Knowles, Samuel
JR-3
Widener
22.13
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
-0.4
6
Novrocki, Andrew
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
22.18
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
+0.0
6
Greenwood, Ni'Male
FR-1
Eastern
22.18
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2.1
8
St. Pierre, Luke
SO-2
Alvernia
22.30
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5.9
8
Linder, Owen
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
22.30
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
0.4
10
Berner, Logan
SR-4
DeSales
22.35
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
-0.5
10
Savino, Kyle
SO-2
Stevens
22.35
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
0.4
12
Downs, Anthony
FR-1
Alvernia
22.36
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
1.7
13
Hunter, Jacob
FR-1
Misericordia
22.42
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
0.9
14
Reed, Zachary
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
22.54
LVC Mini Outdoor Meet
Mar 23, 2024
0.3
15
Short, Jack
JR-3
Alvernia
22.65
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
-1.4
16
Wilson, Vajon
SR-4
DeSales
22.69
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
-0.2
17
Schreiner, Josh
SR-4
Widener
22.74
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
-0.1
18
Snipes, Dominic
SR-4
Stevenson
22.75
Doc Jopson Track & Field Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
3.2
19
Wilkinson, Aedan
JR-3
Messiah
22.89
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3.8
20
Mullery, Jacob
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
22.95
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
2.7
21
Bruchak, Matthew
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
22.96
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5.9
21
Raccioppi, Jai
SR-4
Stevenson
22.96
2024 Towson Spring Opener
Mar 16, 2024
0.5
23
Ugorji, James
FR-1
Eastern
23.04
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
1.2
24
Phoenix, Xavier
SR-4
DeSales
23.05
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
-0.3
24
Higgins, Ian
SO-2
York (Pa.)
23.05
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
MAC 27.71
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mathews, Laura
JR-3
Stevens
24.64
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
-1.1
2
Muzzarelli, Maria
JR-3
Widener
25.15
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
0.8
3
Koita, Mariam
FR-1
Widener
25.75
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
2.8
4
Gruenwald, Arwyn
SO-2
Messiah
26.01
Jim Taylor Invite
Apr 5, 2024
0.2
5
Jennett, Halle
JR-3
Messiah
26.13
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
8.1
6
Robinson, Kayla
JR-3
Widener
26.16
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
0.5
7
Schwarz, Elisabeth
SO-2
Alvernia
26.26
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5.2
8
Shanley, Isabella
FR-1
Stevens
26.40
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
0.7
9
Smiarowska, Olivia
FR-1
Delaware Valley
26.42
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
-0.5
10
Peiffer, Alyssa
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
26.56
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5.2
11
Prescott, Zariah
FR-1
Delaware Valley
26.61
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
0.6
12
Burke, Bianca
SO-2
FDU-Florham
26.67
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
-1.3
13
Jefferson, Kayla
JR-3
Eastern
26.69
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2.7
14
Bednarek, Lindsay
SO-2
DeSales
26.70
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
-2.0
15
Nuse, Angela
FR-1
York (Pa.)
26.71
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
+0.0
16
Kane, Grace
SO-2
Delaware Valley
26.73
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
NWI
17
Springer, Abigail
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
26.78
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
-1.3
18
Barr, Kelly
SO-2
Widener
26.91
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
0.8
18
Berkheimer, Darrian
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
26.91
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
-0.8
20
Brady, Juliet
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
26.98
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
3.1
21
Schultz, Emma
JR-3
Widener
27.02
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
22
Dover, Mackenzie
SO-2
Albright
27.05
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5.2
23
Thomas, Erica
FR-1
Widener
27.09
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
0.3
24
Calderon, Mileyshka
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
27.10
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
+0.0
25
Fasoli, Brianna
SO-2
FDU-Florham
27.14
Ursinus Track & Field Festival
Apr 5, 2024
3.4
400 Meters (Men)
MAC 52.53
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Knowles, Samuel
JR-3
Widener
47.88
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
2
Novrocki, Andrew
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
47.96
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
3
Savino, Kyle
SO-2
Stevens
48.69
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
4
Hunter, Jacob
FR-1
Misericordia
49.26
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
5
Saint Hillien, Fabrice
SO-2
Stevenson
49.30
Doc Jopson Track & Field Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
6
St. Pierre, Luke
SO-2
Alvernia
49.60
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
7
Kaufman, Justin
SR-4
Delaware Valley
49.91
Osprey Open
Mar 29, 2024
8
Billings, Richard
FR-1
Misericordia
50.62
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
9
Hahn, Spencer
FR-1
Alvernia
50.79
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
10
Barberena, Juan Carlos
FR-1
Hood
51.01
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
11
McNear, Brion
JR-3
Widener
51.13
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
12
O'Dunlami, Matt
JR-3
Delaware Valley
51.27
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
13
Ellington, Owen
JR-3
Hood
51.46
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
14
Marsh, Colin
FR-1
DeSales
51.57
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
15
Castelli, Wesley
SO-2
Arcadia
51.62
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
16
Messenger, Caleb
SO-2
Delaware Valley
51.66
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
17
Horn, Nathan
FR-1
Misericordia
51.72
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
18
Walton, Robert
FR-1
Eastern
51.75
Bill Butler Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
19
Schreiner, Josh
SR-4
Widener
51.90
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
20
Santana, Jahson
FR-1
Eastern
51.94
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
21
Di Cesare, Alec
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
51.96
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
22
Bruchak, Matthew
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
52.01
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
23
Phoenix, Xavier
SR-4
DeSales
52.16
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
24
David, Jonathan
SO-2
Widener
52.20
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
25
Hall, Conner
SO-2
Stevenson
52.31
Stevenson Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
400 Meters (Women)
MAC 1:04.38
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Barr, Kelly
SO-2
Widener
58.28
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
2
Muzzarelli, Maria
JR-3
Widener
58.76
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
3
Bednarek, Lindsay
SO-2
DeSales
59.39
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
4
Shanley, Isabella
FR-1
Stevens
59.57
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
5
Koita, Mariam
FR-1
Widener
59.77
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
6
Burke, Bianca
SO-2
FDU-Florham
59.95
2024 Coach P Invite
Apr 19, 2024
7
Hastings, Kelly
SR-4
Delaware Valley
1:00.41
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
8
Berkheimer, Darrian
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
1:00.45
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
9
Holt, Donna
SR-4
Widener
1:01.15
Haverford Mid Week
Apr 22, 2024
10
Morningstar, Grace
FR-1
Misericordia
1:01.37
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
11
Dougherty, Sarah
SR-4
FDU-Florham
1:01.44
Osprey Open
Mar 29, 2024
12
Peluszak, Avery
FR-1
DeSales
1:01.47
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
13
Gallagher, Kristin
SR-4
Misericordia
1:01.57
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
14
Dainauski, Laura
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
1:01.74
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
15
Schultz, Emma
JR-3
Widener
1:01.83
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
16
Lownes, Carly
SR-4
Widener
1:01.91
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
17
DeVito, Olivia
FR-1
Widener
1:02.03
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
18
Lebo, Kerrigan
SO-2
Messiah
1:02.23
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
19
Gingrich, Laurel
SR-4
Albright
1:02.59
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
20
Tenney, Isabel
FR-1
York (Pa.)
1:02.61
Stevenson Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
21
Smilovic, Kate
JR-3
Arcadia
1:02.62
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
22
Butcher, Ava
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
1:02.69
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
23
Vargas, Elena
JR-3
Messiah
1:02.75
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
24
Thomas, Erica
FR-1
Widener
1:03.15
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
24
Bunke, Lauren
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
1:03.15
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
800 Meters (Men)
MAC 2:01.77
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hahn, Spencer
FR-1
Alvernia
1:53.81
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
2
Kaufman, Justin
SR-4
Delaware Valley
1:54.19
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
3
McKell, Elijah
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
1:54.79
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
4
Jutras, Daniel
SO-2
Stevens
1:55.26
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
5
Foytack, Owen
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
1:55.60
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
6
Sarkett, Evan
FR-1
Messiah
1:55.68
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
7
Callano, Jozef
FR-1
DeSales
1:56.61
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
8
Deremer, Josh
SR-4
DeSales
1:56.62
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
9
Di Cesare, Alec
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
1:56.68
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
10
Rothstein, Samuel
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
1:56.75
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
10
Sappe, Chris
SO-2
Hood
1:56.75
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
12
Wendel, Zackary
SO-2
Alvernia
1:56.79
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
13
Smoot, Josh
SO-2
York (Pa.)
1:56.89
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
14
Horn, Nathan
FR-1
Misericordia
1:56.96
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
15
Ferrizzi, Vince
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
1:57.28
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
16
Tyce, Carl
SR-4
DeSales
1:57.35
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
17
Artis, Shane
SR-4
DeSales
1:57.94
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
18
Zamichieli, Dante
JR-3
Albright
1:57.97
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
19
Mellinger, Ryle
SO-2
Eastern
1:58.33
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
20
Aylmer, Jake
JR-3
Stevens
1:58.45
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
21
Phillippy, Ben
SR-4
DeSales
1:58.64
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
22
Condon, John
SO-2
Messiah
1:58.78
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
23
Walton, Robert
FR-1
Eastern
1:58.80
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
24
Baxter, Sean
SO-2
Messiah
1:58.94
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
25
Melao, Ronnie
JR-3
Stevens
1:59.12
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
800 Meters (Women)
MAC 2:28.97
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Holt, Donna
SR-4
Widener
2:14.77
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
2
Morningstar, Grace
FR-1
Misericordia
2:15.34
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
3
Bunke, Lauren
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
2:15.82
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
4
Gordley, Micah
SR-4
Arcadia
2:18.30
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
5
Gallagher, Kristin
SR-4
Misericordia
2:18.36
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
6
Shreffler, Hailey
JR-3
Eastern
2:19.01
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
7
Tenney, Isabel
FR-1
York (Pa.)
2:19.97
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
8
Garges, Autumn
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
2:20.13
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
9
Nye, Gabriella
SO-2
Widener
2:20.96
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
9
Burden, Nina
JR-3
Stevens
2:20.96
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
11
Vogel, Isabel
SO-2
Stevens
2:21.29
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
12
Kapcsos, Sierra
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
2:22.85
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
13
Kammer, Madison
SO-2
Misericordia
2:23.46
Washington & Lee Carnival
Mar 15, 2024
14
Torres, Jessie
SO-2
Alvernia
2:23.80
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
15
Rouse, Rachel
SO-2
Stevens
2:23.95
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
16
Anthony, Katie
JR-3
Messiah
2:24.42
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
17
Kimmel, Madison
FR-1
Messiah
2:24.44
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
18
Enes, Taylor
SO-2
Stevens
2:24.61
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
19
Curnow, Grace
SO-2
Arcadia
2:24.78
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
20
Sanchez, Rosnelly
FR-1
Alvernia
2:24.95
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
21
Barr, Kelly
SO-2
Widener
2:25.02
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
22
Hunt, Abigail
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
2:25.42
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
23
Lebo, Kerrigan
SO-2
Messiah
2:25.45
Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
24
Gaston, Cera
SR-4
Alvernia
2:26.01
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
25
Wagner, Brianna
JR-3
Misericordia
2:26.92
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
1500 Meters (Men)
MAC 4:11.69
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Condon, John
SO-2
Messiah
3:53.51
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
2
Jutras, Daniel
SO-2
Stevens
3:56.28
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
3
Tyce, Carl
SR-4
DeSales
3:58.39
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
4
Aylmer, Jake
JR-3
Stevens
3:58.68
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
5
Foytack, Owen
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
3:59.91
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
6
Melao, Ronnie
JR-3
Stevens
4:01.06
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
7
Rothstein, Samuel
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
4:02.25
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
8
Ferrizzi, Vince
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
4:02.60
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
9
Artis, Shane
SR-4
DeSales
4:03.03
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
10
Rhinehart, Trey
JR-3
Misericordia
4:04.40
Washington & Lee Carnival
Mar 15, 2024
11
Hahn, Spencer
FR-1
Alvernia
4:04.52
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
12
Calisti, Noah
JR-3
Messiah
4:05.55
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
13
Schindler, Hayden
JR-3
Stevenson
4:06.10
2024 Towson Spring Opener
Mar 16, 2024
14
Callano, Jozef
FR-1
DeSales
4:06.89
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
14
Carolan, Patrick
SR-4
Widener
4:06.89
Carol and John Covert Classic
Apr 26, 2024
14
Sappe, Chris
SO-2
Hood
4:06.89
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
17
Mellinger, Ryle
SO-2
Eastern
4:07.56
Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2024
18
McKell, Elijah
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
4:07.60
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
19
Phillippy, Ben
SR-4
DeSales
4:08.29
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
20
Shelton, Eric
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
4:08.49
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
21
Onody, Bryan
JR-3
Stevens
4:08.98
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
22
Blyth, Brendan
FR-1
Arcadia
4:09.87
Ursinus Track & Field Festival
Apr 5, 2024
23
Bricker, Thomas
SO-2
Misericordia
4:09.91
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
24
Bauman, Josh
JR-3
Messiah
4:10.11
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
25
Horn, Nathan
FR-1
Misericordia
4:10.86
Misericordia Twilight 2024
Apr 5, 2024
1500 Meters (Women)
MAC 5:08.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nye, Gabriella
SO-2
Widener
4:36.90
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
2
Gordley, Micah
SR-4
Arcadia
4:39.36
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
3
Bunke, Lauren
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
4:45.71
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
4
Kammer, Madison
SO-2
Misericordia
4:52.12
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
5
Kapcsos, Sierra
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
4:52.27
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
6
Estus, Haley
JR-3
DeSales
4:52.30
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
7
Morningstar, Grace
FR-1
Misericordia
4:52.39
Misericordia Twilight 2024
Apr 5, 2024
8
Garges, Autumn
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
4:52.89
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
9
Gallagher, Grace
SO-2
Misericordia
4:54.07
Misericordia Twilight 2024
Apr 5, 2024
10
Wagner, Brianna
JR-3
Misericordia
4:54.54
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
11
Shreffler, Hailey
JR-3
Eastern
4:55.24
Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2024
12
Anthony, Katie
JR-3
Messiah
4:57.05
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
13
Rouse, Rachel
SO-2
Stevens
4:58.05
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
14
Kimmel, Madison
FR-1
Messiah
4:59.41
Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
15
Bartholomew, Coyla
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
4:59.43
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
16
Holt, Donna
SR-4
Widener
4:59.97
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
17
Gaston, Cera
SR-4
Alvernia
5:03.99
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
18
Jones, Katherine
SR-4
Misericordia
5:05.98
Misericordia Twilight 2024
Apr 5, 2024
19
Hunt, Abigail
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
5:06.23
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
20
Adams, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Stevens
5:07.56
Silfen Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
21
Tenney, Isabel
FR-1
York (Pa.)
5:08.53
Stevenson Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
22
Long, Kathryn
JR-3
Widener
5:09.02
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
23
Powell, Teddi
SR-4
Messiah
5:09.17
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
24
DeVries, Kayra
FR-1
Messiah
5:09.30
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
25
Fischli, Jennifer
FR-1
Eastern
5:09.52
Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2024
5000 Meters (Men)
MAC 16:03.66
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Flear, Thomas
SO-2
Widener
14:39.41
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
2
Carolan, Patrick
SR-4
Widener
14:40.91
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
3
Santana, Matthew
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
14:47.19
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
4
Concannon, Liam
JR-3
Stevens
14:47.42
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
5
Calisti, Noah
JR-3
Messiah
14:51.29
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
6
Artis, Shane
SR-4
DeSales
14:51.74
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
7
Rowley, Stephen
JR-3
Misericordia
14:52.82
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
8
Chukoskie, Joseph
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
14:55.52
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
9
Santacoloma, Matt
SR-4
DeSales
14:57.16
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
10
Nescio, Joseph
JR-3
Widener
15:05.01
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
11
Wilson, Joseph
FR-1
DeSales
15:15.88
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
12
Schindler, Hayden
JR-3
Stevenson
15:19.01
2024 George Mason Ebanks Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
13
Orlando, Frank
JR-3
Stevens
15:24.20
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
14
Shulman, Ryan
SO-2
Misericordia
15:24.50
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
15
Walko, Lukas
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
15:25.96
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
16
Rothstein, Samuel
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
15:26.88
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
17
Costello, Kyle
JR-3
Messiah
15:33.82
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
18
Carolan, Michael
SO-2
Widener
15:34.14
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
19
Bruno, Brian
SR-4
DeSales
15:35.36
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
20
Rementer , Zachary
FR-1
Widener
15:36.08
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
21
Bricker, Thomas
SO-2
Misericordia
15:37.35
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
22
Shelton, Eric
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
15:37.69
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
23
Fetter, Louka
SO-2
Messiah
15:37.89
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
24
Hunt, Tyler
JR-3
York (Pa.)
15:38.32
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
25
Bauman, Josh
JR-3
Messiah
15:38.89
Jim Taylor Invite
Apr 5, 2024
5000 Meters (Women)
MAC 19:57.72
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nye, Gabriella
JR-3
Widener
17:23.53
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
2
Egan, Liz
SR-4
Widener
17:46.11
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
3
Gallagher, Grace
SO-2
Misericordia
17:47.51
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
4
Gaston, Cera
SR-4
Alvernia
17:51.67
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
5
Long, Kathryn
SO-2
Widener
18:05.24
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
6
Bartholomew, Coyla
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
18:11.32
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
7
Kammer, Madison
SO-2
Misericordia
18:16.69
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
8
Wagner, Brianna
JR-3
Misericordia
18:20.64
Misericordia Twilight 2024
Apr 5, 2024
9
Jones, Katherine
SR-4
Misericordia
18:21.36
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
10
Estus, Haley
JR-3
DeSales
18:24.84
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
11
Gordley, Micah
SR-4
Arcadia
18:25.13
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
12
Garges, Autumn
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
18:27.77
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
13
Fries, Isabel
SO-2
Alvernia
18:28.06
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
14
Powell, Teddi
SR-4
Messiah
18:28.34
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
15
Ulrich, Rachel
SO-2
Misericordia
18:33.60
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
16
Rudolph, Emily
SR-4
Widener
18:51.28
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
17
Shreffler, Hailey
JR-3
Eastern
18:57.37
Bill Butler Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
18
Noy, Aylene
SO-2
Hood
18:58.18
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
19
Pfeifer, Shannon
FR-1
Widener
19:02.48
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
20
Kapcsos, Sierra
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
19:03.37
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
21
Fry, Lindsay
SR-4
York (Pa.)
19:10.44
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
22
Sutherland, Emma
SR-4
Arcadia
19:13.70
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
23
Browne, April
JR-3
Arcadia
19:14.83
Ursinus Track & Field Festival
Apr 5, 2024
24
Blackmon, Alyssa
SR-4
Delaware Valley
19:18.13
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
25
Zeitler, Shae
JR-3
DeSales
19:20.08
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
10,000 Meters (Men)
MAC 35:07.65
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Flear, Thomas
SO-2
Widener
30:46.66
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2
Rowley, Stephen
JR-3
Misericordia
30:49.52
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
3
Chukoskie, Joseph
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
31:40.04
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
4
Carolan, Patrick
SR-4
Widener
31:42.17
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
5
Concannon, Liam
JR-3
Stevens
31:46.24
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
6
Santana, Matthew
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
31:49.81
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
7
Schindler, Hayden
JR-3
Stevenson
31:55.20
Doc Jopson Track & Field Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
8
Santacoloma, Matt
SR-4
DeSales
32:08.44
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
9
Shulman, Ryan
SO-2
Misericordia
32:17.67
Washington & Lee Carnival
Mar 15, 2024
10
Calisti, Noah
JR-3
Messiah
32:31.85
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
11
Bruno, Brian
SR-4
DeSales
32:35.10
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
12
Fetter, Louka
SO-2
Messiah
32:35.68
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
13
Manidis, Nick
SR-4
DeSales
32:39.86
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
14
Bauman, Josh
JR-3
Messiah
32:43.01
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
15
Rementer , Zachary
FR-1
Widener
32:48.79
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
16
Kauffman, Lance
JR-3
Messiah
32:53.26
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
17
Schermerhorn, Kyle
JR-3
Alvernia
33:24.18
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
18
Wyrick, Jonathan
JR-3
Messiah
33:27.66
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
19
Orlando, Frank
JR-3
Stevens
33:36.15
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
20
Weber, Ryan
FR-1
Misericordia
33:39.55
Washington & Lee Carnival
Mar 15, 2024
21
Seskar, Alex
SO-2
Hood
33:48.01
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
22
Ricco, Eric
SR-4
DeSales
34:01.58
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
23
Smith, Sean
JR-3
York (Pa.)
34:01.60
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
24
Chylack, Matt
SR-4
DeSales
34:08.96
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
25
Greve, Thomas
SR-4
DeSales
34:15.32
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
10,000 Meters (Women)
MAC 46:00.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gallagher, Grace
SO-2
Misericordia
36:24.66
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
2
Gaston, Cera
SR-4
Alvernia
36:33.10
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
3
Nye, Gabriella
SO-2
Widener
38:51.90
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
4
Bartholomew, Coyla
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
39:11.42
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
5
Jones, Katherine
SR-4
Misericordia
39:23.93
Washington & Lee Carnival
Mar 15, 2024
6
Fries, Isabel
SO-2
Alvernia
39:36.20
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
7
Ulrich, Rachel
SO-2
Misericordia
39:53.64
Washington & Lee Carnival
Mar 15, 2024
8
Noy, Aylene
SO-2
Hood
39:54.82
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
9
Browne, April
JR-3
Arcadia
39:56.51
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
10
Egan, Liz
SR-4
Widener
40:13.04
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
11
Sutherland, Emma
SR-4
Arcadia
40:38.65
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
12
Morrow, Madison
JR-3
Misericordia
40:53.05
Washington & Lee Carnival
Mar 15, 2024
13
Viglianti, Nina
JR-3
DeSales
41:09.03
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
14
Hoffman, Aleah
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
42:39.65
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
15
Zeitler, Shae
JR-3
DeSales
43:00.38
2024 Coach P Invite
Apr 19, 2024
16
Rozek, Samantha
SO-2
Stevens
43:13.33
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
17
Long, Kathryn
SO-2
Widener
43:32.44
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
18
Rudolph, Emily
SR-4
Widener
43:32.77
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
19
Kurtz, Charlee
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
43:34.03
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
20
Tran, Chris
SR-4
Widener
43:57.74
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
21
Feerick, Fionna
JR-3
Stevens
44:50.62
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
22
Thomas, Jayde
FR-1
York (Pa.)
45:23.27
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
23
Borleis, Caroline
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
45:26.86
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
24
Gest, Jenna
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
47:19.92
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
25
Cummings, Kelly
JR-3
Eastern
47:48.69
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
100 Hurdles (Women)
MAC 18.56
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mathews, Laura
JR-3
Stevens
13.92
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
-0.3
2
Williams, Kristen
JR-3
Stevens
14.68
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
0.5
3
Brown, Kara
SO-2
Messiah
15.42
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3.9
4
Smiarowska, Olivia
FR-1
Delaware Valley
15.46
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
0.3
5
Miller, Claire
JR-3
Messiah
15.69
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5.2
6
Zultevicz, Victoria
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
15.80
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
0.7
7
Fasoli, Brianna
SO-2
FDU-Florham
16.18
2024 Coach P Invite
Apr 19, 2024
0.1
8
Sternberg, Caitlin
JR-3
Alvernia
16.24
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3.9
9
Kroedel, Sarah
SO-2
Stevenson
16.38
Stevenson Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.9
10
Robinson, Kayla
JR-3
Widener
16.65
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
0.2
11
Dougherty, Sarah
SR-4
FDU-Florham
16.69
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
-1.9
12
Shanley, Isabella
FR-1
Stevens
16.91
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
0.1
13
Reed, Abigail
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
17.01
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
1.8
14
Hernandez-Albino, Janitza
FR-1
Eastern
17.11
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
3.7
14
Gibson, Giavanni
FR-1
Alvernia
17.11
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
-0.4
16
Kervick, Theresa
JR-3
Widener
17.16
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
0.7
17
Ryazanova, Stephanie
SO-2
Stevens
17.32
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
-1.9
18
Bankert, Isabella
JR-3
York (Pa.)
17.72
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
-0.8
19
Anderson, Anahrie
FR-1
Eastern
17.91
Bill Butler Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
-0.7
20
Haggerty, Mariah
FR-1
Alvernia
18.01
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
-0.4
21
Kowalski, Isabella
JR-3
Arcadia
18.03
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
-1.9
22
Dougher, Marissa
SO-2
Arcadia
18.05
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-2.2
23
Knudsen, Lilliana
FR-1
Alvernia
18.08
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
0.2
24
Hamlen, Natalie
JR-3
Messiah
18.16
Jim Taylor Invite
Apr 5, 2024
0.5
25
Mitchell, Mikayla
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
18.20
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
-1.2
110 Hurdles (Men)
MAC 16.74
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Reed, Zachary
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
14.74
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
-0.7
2
Murtha, Daniel
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
14.93
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2.9
3
Estherson, Sam
JR-3
DeSales
15.12
Carol and John Covert Classic
Apr 26, 2024
1.2
4
McGuffey, Owen
SO-2
Misericordia
15.58
Washington & Lee Carnival
Mar 15, 2024
-0.1
5
Steele, John
JR-3
Messiah
15.92
Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
6
Smith, Kadan
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
16.01
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
-0.8
7
Leidich, Joshua
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
16.47
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2.9
8
VanSchaick, Brandon
SO-2
Alvernia
16.48
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
0.6
9
Skinner, Donovan
FR-1
Eastern
16.57
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2.0
10
Silverstein, Tristen
SO-2
Widener
16.63
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
0.4
11
Yacoubian, Federico
JR-3
Stevens
16.69
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
+0.0
12
Howard, Zachary
FR-1
Eastern
16.82
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2.0
13
McWilliams, Xavier
JR-3
Stevens
16.91
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
-1.2
14
Bellevue, Harryson
FR-1
Hood
16.93
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
-1.2
15
Horst, Joshua
JR-3
Messiah
16.95
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
-1.3
16
Marcin, Ethan
FR-1
Alvernia
17.10
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4.9
17
Parker, Andrew
SO-2
Stevenson
17.12
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
1.9
18
Provan, Josiah
SO-2
Messiah
17.43
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2.2
19
DeFalcis, Michael
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
17.44
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
2.1
20
Dunkerton, Gavin
JR-3
Messiah
17.53
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2.2
21
Michajluk, Graison
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
17.72
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4.9
22
Maniscalco, Brandon
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
17.73
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3.7
23
Kiefer, Brandon
SO-2
Stevens
17.86
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
-1.2
24
McGovern, Liam
SO-2
Messiah
17.89
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
-1.9
25
Soto, Justin
SR-4
Arcadia
18.27
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
-1.2
400 Hurdles (Men)
MAC 1:00.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reed, Zachary
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
54.19
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
2
Heisey, Derek
JR-3
Messiah
55.47
Jim Taylor Invite
Apr 5, 2024
3
Apsley, Shaun
FR-1
York (Pa.)
55.61
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
4
David, Jonathan
SO-2
Widener
56.60
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
5
Reimert, Alexander
SO-2
Stevenson
57.28
2024 Towson Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
6
VanSchaick, Brandon
SO-2
Alvernia
57.37
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
7
Smith, Kadan
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
57.57
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
8
Hostetler, Adam
JR-3
Messiah
58.36
Jim Taylor Invite
Apr 5, 2024
9
McWilliams, Xavier
JR-3
Stevens
58.69
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
10
Hall, Conner
SO-2
Stevenson
58.91
Doc Jopson Track & Field Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
11
Troy, Brody
FR-1
Delaware Valley
58.98
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
12
Howard, Zachary
FR-1
Eastern
58.99
Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2024
13
Silverstein, Tristen
SO-2
Widener
59.25
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
14
Murtha, Daniel
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
59.41
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
15
Ellington, Owen
JR-3
Hood
59.42
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
16
Santana, Jahson
FR-1
Eastern
59.61
Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2024
17
McGuffey, Owen
SO-2
Misericordia
59.62
Cortland Upstate Alternative
Apr 13, 2024
18
Guthier, Bryce
FR-1
DeSales
59.73
DeSales Track & Field TRI-MEET
Apr 13, 2024
19
Miller, Ben
JR-3
Widener
59.79
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
20
Davis, Shamar
FR-1
Eastern
59.94
Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2024
20
Robinson, Connor
SO-2
Stevens
59.94
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
22
Barbi, Mick
SO-2
Stevens
1:00.14
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
23
Dougherty, James
SR-4
FDU-Florham
1:00.20
2024 Coach P Invite
Apr 19, 2024
24
Loehr, Adam
SR-4
Alvernia
1:00.72
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
25
Smith, Shakei
SO-2
Misericordia
1:01.17
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
400 Hurdles (Women)
MAC 1:20.06
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dougherty, Sarah
SR-4
FDU-Florham
1:04.93
2024 Coach P Invite
Apr 19, 2024
2
Daniel, Elise
JR-3
Widener
1:07.33
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
3
Reed, Abigail
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
1:07.57
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
4
Mann, Payton
JR-3
York (Pa.)
1:08.05
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
5
Kervick, Theresa
JR-3
Widener
1:08.81
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
6
Benner, Clara
SO-2
Messiah
1:09.12
Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
6
Anderson, Anahrie
FR-1
Eastern
1:09.12
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
8
Tighe, Eren
JR-3
Albright
1:09.65
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
9
Peiffer, Alyssa
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
1:10.23
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
10
Sternberg, Caitlin
JR-3
Alvernia
1:10.46
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
11
Hamlen, Natalie
JR-3
Messiah
1:11.63
Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
12
Mitchell, Ella
FR-1
Messiah
1:12.66
Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
13
Knudsen, Lilliana
FR-1
Alvernia
1:12.69
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
14
Miller, Claire
JR-3
Messiah
1:12.80
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
15
Lulaj, Jacqueline
JR-3
Stevens
1:13.03
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
16
Hernandez-Albino, Janitza
FR-1
Eastern
1:13.57
Bill Butler Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
17
Mitchell, Mikayla
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
1:15.20
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
18
Ciesla, Karolina
FR-1
Arcadia
1:15.29
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
19
McGarry, Delaney
JR-3
Arcadia
1:15.43
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
20
Bankert, Isabella
JR-3
York (Pa.)
1:17.95
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
21
Dougher, Marissa
SO-2
Arcadia
1:18.05
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
22
Diehl, Rosalynn
FR-1
York (Pa.)
1:18.39
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
23
Enes, Taylor
SO-2
Stevens
1:18.82
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
24
Snipes, Kyla
FR-1
Stevenson
1:19.57
Stevenson Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
25
Campbell, Alana
FR-1
Eastern
1:23.61
Bill Butler Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
MAC 10:50.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Melao, Ronnie
JR-3
Stevens
9:36.24
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
2
Nescio, Joseph
JR-3
Widener
9:47.66
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
3
Miller, Donald
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
9:47.73
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
4
Hunt, Tyler
JR-3
York (Pa.)
9:49.91
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
5
Zamichieli, Dante
JR-3
Albright
9:58.01
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
6
Wilson, Joseph
FR-1
DeSales
9:58.42
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
7
Bauman, Josh
JR-3
Messiah
9:58.54
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
8
Paradine, Ryan
FR-1
Stevens
9:59.99
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
9
Shelton, Eric
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
10:02.90
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
10
Connell, Tim
SR-4
DeSales
10:05.91
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
11
Mellinger, Ryle
SO-2
Eastern
10:11.31
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
12
Griffin, Noah
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
10:18.39
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
13
Wyrick, Jonathan
JR-3
Messiah
10:21.22
Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
14
Lehman, Cole
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
10:24.08
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
15
Fry, Logan
JR-3
York (Pa.)
10:25.29
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
16
Coggins, Nathaniel
SO-2
Messiah
10:28.09
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
17
Daniel, Astin
SO-2
Eastern
10:35.94
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
18
Hersh, Warren
FR-1
Hood
10:39.50
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
19
Rouland, Gus
FR-1
Messiah
10:44.07
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
20
Brewer, Isaiah
SO-2
Widener
10:47.02
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
21
Hazen, Jackson
JR-3
Messiah
10:47.94
Jim Taylor Invite
Apr 5, 2024
22
Clark, Holden
FR-1
Eastern
10:49.82
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
23
Truex, Ray
JR-3
Messiah
10:53.15
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
24
Carnwath, Josiah
FR-1
Messiah
10:54.02
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
25
Bouselli, Ben
SO-2
York (Pa.)
11:03.05
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
MAC 13:45.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bartholomew, Coyla
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
11:38.22
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
2
Estus, Haley
JR-3
DeSales
11:51.96
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
3
Powell, Teddi
SR-4
Messiah
11:58.60
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Fry, Lindsay
SR-4
York (Pa.)
12:08.67
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
5
Rouse, Rachel
SO-2
Stevens
12:12.75
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
6
Blackmon, Alyssa
SR-4
Delaware Valley
12:15.60
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
7
Majcher, Mikaela
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
12:16.89
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
8
Adams, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Stevens
12:17.76
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
9
Pfeifer, Shannon
FR-1
Widener
12:19.39
Ursinus Track & Field Festival
Apr 5, 2024
10
Tomko, Zoe
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
12:20.67
Misericordia Twilight 2024
Apr 5, 2024
11
Fischli, Jennifer
FR-1
Eastern
12:23.71
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
12
Johnson, Julia
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
12:33.62
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
13
Egan, Liz
SR-4
Widener
12:33.79
Carol and John Covert Classic
Apr 26, 2024
14
Lulaj, Jacqueline
JR-3
Stevens
12:38.93
Silfen Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
15
Klein, Angelina
FR-1
DeSales
13:05.01
DeSales Track & Field TRI-MEET
Apr 13, 2024
16
Zwally, Isabel
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
13:05.99
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
17
Mynio, Samantha
FR-1
Messiah
13:10.78
Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
18
Wickard, Taylor
FR-1
York (Pa.)
13:27.10
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
19
Leister, Tia
FR-1
Arcadia
13:33.42
Ursinus Track & Field Festival
Apr 5, 2024
20
Brotherton, Jillian
JR-3
Messiah
13:43.39
Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
21
Anthony, Elizabeth
FR-1
Messiah
13:45.30
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
22
Smith, Sarah
JR-3
Messiah
14:03.73
Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
23
Adamo, Gianna
FR-1
Stevens
14:04.08
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
24
Wright, Rainee
JR-3
Eastern
14:15.59
Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2024
25
Swearingen, Samantha
FR-1
Delaware Valley
14:53.26
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
DeSales
41.92
Marsh
,
Berner
,
Wilson
,
Dunbar
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
2
Alvernia
42.64
Short
,
Jerome
,
Downs
,
St. Pierre
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
3
Misericordia
42.86
Blackwell
,
Hunter
,
Billings
,
Cipriano
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
4
Widener
43.08
McGraw
,
Stempin
,
McNear
,
Knowles
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
5
Arcadia
43.42
Pines Elliott
,
Carter
,
Carroll
,
Sams
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
6
Stevens
43.62
Savino
,
Winant
,
Robinson
,
Hackett
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
7
Eastern
43.67
Boddie
,
Dixon
,
Moore
,
Greenwood
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
8
Lebanon Valley
43.72
Goundie
,
Sabo
,
Linder
,
Winters
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
9
Delaware Valley
43.82
Grunwald
,
Taveras
,
Rowe
,
O'Dunlami
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
10
York (Pa.)
44.02
Hardison
,
Niemandt
,
Friend
,
Higgins
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
11
FDU-Florham
44.17
Bonsignore
,
Bryan
,
Perrelli
,
Presley
Osprey Open
Mar 29, 2024
12
Messiah
44.37
Mayro
,
French
,
Wilkinson
,
Provan
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
13
Stevenson
44.44
King
,
Snipes
,
Hall
,
Saint Hillien
2024 Towson Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
14
King's (Pa.)
44.48
Mullery
,
Miller
,
Novrocki
,
Rife
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
15
Albright
45.45
Maley
,
Hammond
,
Rembert
,
Villano
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Widener
49.20
Barr
,
Gore
,
Koita
,
Muzzarelli
Carol and John Covert Classic
Apr 26, 2024
2
Lebanon Valley
49.54
Reed
,
Berkheimer
,
Peiffer
,
Calderon
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
3
Messiah
49.85
Gruenwald
,
Graybill
,
Jennett
,
Vargas
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Stevens
49.86
Ingraham
,
Shanley
,
Canciani
,
Mathews
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
5
Eastern
50.64
Jefferson
,
Peters
,
Hernandez-Albin
,
Anderson
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
6
DeSales
50.81
Roper
,
Bednarek
,
Peller
,
Peluszak
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
7
Delaware Valley
50.89
Smiarowska
,
Hastings
,
Prescott
,
Kane
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
8
York (Pa.)
50.93
Boyce
,
Cottrell
,
Nuse
,
Mann
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
9
King's (Pa.)
51.38
Brady
,
Hahn
,
Springer
,
Dainauski
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
10
Arcadia
51.39
Iliescu
,
Smilovic
,
Marcinkiewicz
,
Kowalski
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
11
Albright
51.50
Callahan
,
Dover
,
Tighe
,
Gingrich
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
12
Alvernia
51.95
Schwarz
,
McCloud
,
Gibson
,
Felix
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
13
Stevenson
51.99
Day
,
Stephens
,
Hess
,
Kroedel
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
14
Hood
53.32
Castillo
,
Lee
,
Taylor
,
Scheibach
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lebanon Valley
3:19.40
Linder
,
Goundie
,
McKell
,
Reed
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
2
Widener
3:21.48
Knowles
,
Schreiner
,
David
,
McNear
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
3
DeSales
3:22.58
Dunbar
,
Marsh
,
Tyce
,
Phoenix
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
4
Stevenson
3:22.72
Reimert
,
Hall
,
Snipes
,
Saint Hillien
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
5
Alvernia
3:27.17
Jerome
,
Wendel
,
St. Pierre
,
Hahn
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
6
Misericordia
3:29.07
Hunter
,
Horn
,
McGuffey
,
Billings
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
7
Messiah
3:29.35
Hostetler
,
Condon
,
Sarkett
,
Baxter
Jim Taylor Invite
Apr 5, 2024
8
King's (Pa.)
3:29.53
Lane
,
Foytack
,
Miller
,
Novrocki
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
8
Eastern
3:29.53
Ugorji
,
Davis
,
Santana
,
Walton
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
10
Stevens
3:29.69
Kiefer
,
Barbi
,
Leitner
,
Robinson
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
11
Delaware Valley
3:30.43
Troy
,
Messenger
,
O'Dunlami
,
Kaufman
Delaware Invitational (Day 2: Collegiate)
Apr 6, 2024
12
Hood
3:31.38
Mins
,
Sappe
,
Ellington
,
Barberena
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
13
Arcadia
3:31.41
Carroll
,
Carter
,
Valera
,
Castelli
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
14
York (Pa.)
3:32.01
Higgins
,
Apsley
,
Connolly
,
Smoot
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
15
FDU-Florham
3:42.57
Passarelli
,
Perrelli
,
Dougherty
,
Hoover
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
16
Albright
3:43.25
Hammond
,
Maley
,
Zamichieli
,
Villano
Ursinus Track & Field Festival
Apr 5, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stevens
4:00.96
Shanley
,
Vogel
,
Canciani
,
Mathews
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
2
Lebanon Valley
4:09.85
Reed
,
Berkheimer
,
Peiffer
,
Calderon
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Albright
4:10.56
Callahan
,
Tighe
,
Dover
,
Gingrich
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
4
Widener
4:11.58
DeVito
,
Barr
,
Schultz
,
Thomas
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
5
Eastern
4:13.03
Hernandez-Albin
,
Anderson
,
Shreffler
,
Peters
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
6
Messiah
4:15.05
Jennett
,
Benner
,
Gruenwald
,
Lebo
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
7
Delaware Valley
4:15.24
East
,
Prescott
,
Newman
,
Hastings
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
8
King's (Pa.)
4:16.11
Butcher
,
Zambetti
,
Tomko
,
Dainauski
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
9
Misericordia
4:16.80
Gallagher
,
Morningstar
,
Kammer
,
Conti
Misericordia Twilight 2024
Apr 5, 2024
10
York (Pa.)
4:17.52
Boyce
,
Mann
,
Nuse
,
Fique
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
11
Alvernia
4:18.14
Castillo
,
Sanchez
,
Jerrahian
,
Torres
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
12
DeSales
4:20.30
Bednarek
,
Estus
,
Klein
,
Peluszak
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
13
Arcadia
4:20.42
Ciesla
,
McGarry
,
Iliescu
,
Smilovic
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
14
FDU-Florham
4:24.23
Burke
,
Purse
,
Fasoli
,
Dougherty
2024 Coach P Invite
Apr 19, 2024
15
Hood
4:40.25
Taylor
,
Sanford
,
White
,
Pezenosky
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Messiah
8:19.16
Baxter
,
Hostetler
,
Kimmel
,
Sarkett
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
2
Lebanon Valley
8:27.15
Walko
,
O'Byrne
,
Gipe
,
Scarborough
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Stevenson
8:46.05
Womack
,
Schindler
,
Jones
,
Paglia
2024 George Mason Ebanks Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
4
York (Pa.)
8:50.75
Meads
,
Gower Hall
,
Topfer
,
Wright
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alvernia
10:36.99
Jerrahian
,
Sanchez
,
Sternberg
,
Torres
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
High Jump (Men)
MAC 1.77m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bellevue, Harryson
FR-1
Hood
1.94m
6' 4.25"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2
Villano, John
SR-4
Albright
1.93m
6' 4"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
2
Niemandt, Edwin
SO-2
York (Pa.)
1.93m
6' 4"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
4
McGraw, Matayo
FR-1
Widener
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
5
Dove, Kameron
FR-1
Alvernia
1.88m
6' 2"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
5
Michajluk, Graison
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
1.88m
6' 2"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
5
Heisey, Derek
JR-3
Messiah
1.88m
6' 2"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
8
Adegboye, Oluwatomiwa
JR-3
FDU-Florham
1.87m
6' 1.5"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
8
Sherrod, Teone
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
10
Dunkerton, Gavin
JR-3
Messiah
1.82m
5' 11.5"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
10
Miller, Cody
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Misericordia Twilight 2024
Apr 5, 2024
12
Whitney, Brian
SO-2
DeSales
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
12
Brown, D'Maari
SO-2
FDU-Florham
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Ursinus Track & Field Festival
Apr 5, 2024
14
Lim, Joshua
FR-1
Stevens
1.79m
5' 10.5"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
15
Sams, Myles
JR-3
Arcadia
1.78m
5' 10"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
16
Fall, Ibrahim
SO-2
FDU-Florham
1.77m
5' 9.75"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
16
Bonsignore, Michael
FR-1
FDU-Florham
1.77m
5' 9.75"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
16
Bennie, Patrick
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
1.77m
5' 9.75"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
19
McCullough, Elijah
FR-1
Eastern
1.74m
5' 8.5"
Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2024
19
Kiefer, Brandon
SO-2
Stevens
1.74m
5' 8.5"
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
19
Simak, Weston
FR-1
DeSales
1.74m
5' 8.5"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
22
Sabo, Alex
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
1.73m
5' 8"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
23
Rife, Jordan
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
23
Soto, Justin
SR-4
Arcadia
1.72m
5' 7.75"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
25
Hall, Jackson
SR-4
Stevenson
1.70m
5' 7"
Stevenson Invitational-Combined Events Only
Apr 11, 2024
High Jump (Women)
MAC 1.41m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tighe, Caroline
JR-3
Stevens
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
2
Mathews, Laura
JR-3
Stevens
1.59m
5' 2.5"
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
3
Lapinski, Maya
FR-1
Stevens
1.57m
5' 1.75"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
3
Armitage, Madison
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
5
Oriel, Emily
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
1.56m
5' 1.25"
LVC Mini Outdoor Meet
Mar 23, 2024
6
Previglian, Maggie
SO-2
Stevens
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
6
Brown, Kara
SO-2
Messiah
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Jim Taylor Invite
Apr 5, 2024
6
Carr, Tatina
SO-2
Widener
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Carol and John Covert Classic
Apr 26, 2024
6
Koutch, Melena
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
10
Wegman, Carolina
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
1.51m
4' 11.5"
LVC Mini Outdoor Meet
Mar 23, 2024
11
Quinn, Mary
SR-4
Albright
1.50m
4' 11"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
11
Robinson, Kayla
JR-3
Widener
1.50m
4' 11"
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
11
Kervick, Theresa
JR-3
Widener
1.50m
4' 11"
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
14
Soerens, Abigail
FR-1
Messiah
1.48m
4' 10.25"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
15
Canciani, Allie
JR-3
Stevens
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
16
Thunberg, Haley
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
1.45m
4' 9"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
17
Gilbert, Sarah
FR-1
Messiah
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Jim Taylor Invite
Apr 5, 2024
18
Shanley, Isabella
FR-1
Stevens
1.41m
4' 7.5"
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
19
Zultevicz, Victoria
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
1.39m
4' 6.75"
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
20
Dallmer, Olivia
SO-2
DeSales
1.37m
4' 6"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
21
Snavely, Rachel
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
1.36m
4' 5.5"
LVC Mini Outdoor Meet
Mar 23, 2024
22
Pizzuta, Breona
FR-1
Stevens
1.32m
4' 4"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
22
Hamlen, Natalie
JR-3
Messiah
1.32m
4' 4"
Jim Taylor Invite
Apr 5, 2024
24
Schott, Olivia
FR-1
Arcadia
1.31m
4' 3.5"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
25
Gibson, Giavanni
FR-1
Alvernia
1.28m
4' 2.25"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
Pole Vault (Men)
MAC 3.72m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stankus, Ayden
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
4.35m
14' 3.25"
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
2
Weigel, Parker
FR-1
Stevenson
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Stevenson Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3
Kiefer, Brandon
SO-2
Stevens
4.15m
13' 7.25"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
4
Schutz, Matthew
FR-1
Arcadia
4.00m
13' 1.5"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
5
Smith, Grant
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
5
Anantharajah, Andrew
JR-3
Stevens
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
5
Persico, Christopher
FR-1
Stevens
3.85m
12' 7.5"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
5
Miller, Kyle
SO-2
Stevens
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
9
Peterson, Teddy
FR-1
York (Pa.)
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Stevenson Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
9
Dickmeyer, Sam
FR-1
York (Pa.)
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Stevenson Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
9
Wilson, Aidan
SO-2
Widener
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Ursinus Track & Field Festival
Apr 5, 2024
12
Sommer, Gregory
FR-1
Delaware Valley
3.72m
12' 2.5"
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
12
Smeland, Cole
FR-1
Delaware Valley
3.72m
12' 2.5"
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
14
Joyce, Braedan
JR-3
Stevens
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
15
Pandaliano, Andy
JR-3
York (Pa.)
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Stevenson Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
16
Rozario, Neil
FR-1
Hood
3.40m
11' 1.75"
2024 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
16
Dunkerton, Gavin
JR-3
Messiah
3.40m
11' 1.75"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
18
Johnson, Ethan
FR-1
Messiah
3.30m
10' 10"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
19
McGovern, Liam
SO-2
Messiah
3.20m
10' 6"
Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
19
Martin, Matthew
SO-2
York (Pa.)
3.20m
10' 6"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
19
Taormina, Vincenzo
SO-2
DeSales
3.20m
10' 6"
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
22
Orellana, David
FR-1
York (Pa.)
3.05m
10' 0"
Stevenson Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
23
Johnson, James
SO-2
Stevens
2.95m
9' 8"
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
24
Provan, Josiah
SO-2
Messiah
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
24
Power, Benjamin
SR-4
Delaware Valley
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Delaware Invitational (Day 2: Collegiate)
Apr 6, 2024
Pole Vault (Women)
MAC 2.65m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Merola, Alexis
FR-1
Stevens
3.36m
11' 0.25"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
2
Witter, Hannah
JR-3
Messiah
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
3
Steger, Savannah
SR-4
Widener
3.30m
10' 10"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
3
Snavely, Rachel
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
3.30m
10' 10"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
3
Oriel, Emily
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
3.30m
10' 10"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
3
Mele, Emma
JR-3
DeSales
3.30m
10' 10"
Carol and John Covert Classic
Apr 26, 2024
7
Zultevicz, Victoria
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
3.25m
10' 8"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
7
Carpenter, Paige
JR-3
Eastern
3.25m
10' 8"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
9
Polanco, Luisanna
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
3.20m
10' 6"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
10
Porto, Elizabeth
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
2.95m
9' 8"
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
10
Perfilio, Madelynn
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
2.95m
9' 8"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
12
Call, Olivia
JR-3
Messiah
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
13
Ryazanova, Stephanie
SO-2
Stevens
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
14
Chandrasekhar, Anjali
JR-3
Stevens
2.80m
9' 2.25"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
15
Walter, Remington
FR-1
Delaware Valley
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Osprey Open
Mar 29, 2024
16
Estep, Hannah
FR-1
Messiah
2.70m
8' 10.25"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
16
Simpson, Amanda
FR-1
Widener
2.70m
8' 10.25"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
18
Neutzel, Madelyn
SO-2
York (Pa.)
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Stevenson Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
19
Dougher, Marissa
SO-2
Arcadia
2.38m
7' 9.75"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
20
Hartman, Rachel
SO-2
Messiah
2.08m
6' 9.75"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
Long Jump (Men)
MAC 5.95m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Fall, Ibrahim
SO-2
FDU-Florham
7.05m
23' 1.75"
2024 Coach P Invite
Apr 19, 2024
-0.6
2
Brunelle, Matthieu
JR-3
Misericordia
7.00m
22' 11.75"
Misericordia Twilight 2024
Apr 5, 2024
1.7
3
Provan, Brendan
SR-4
Messiah
6.94m
22' 9.25"
Jim Taylor Invite
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
4
Phoenix, Xavier
SR-4
DeSales
6.85m
22' 5.75"
DeSales Track & Field TRI-MEET
Apr 13, 2024
3.2
5
Walker, Sidney
SR-4
DeSales
6.82m
22' 4.5"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
1.1
6
Sams, Myles
JR-3
Arcadia
6.71m
22' 0.25"
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.7
7
Brown, D'Maari
SO-2
FDU-Florham
6.69m
21' 11.5"
Osprey Open
Mar 29, 2024
2.1
8
Simak, Weston
FR-1
DeSales
6.65m
21' 10"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
0.5
9
McCullough, Elijah
FR-1
Eastern
6.62m
21' 8.75"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2.5
10
McGraw, Matayo
FR-1
Widener
6.57m
21' 6.75"
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
0.4
11
French, Zach
SO-2
Messiah
6.55m
21' 6"
Jim Taylor Invite
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
12
Bonsignore, Michael
FR-1
FDU-Florham
6.49m
21' 3.5"
Osprey Open
Mar 29, 2024
4.0
13
Stankus, Ayden
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
6.47m
21' 2.75"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
14
Mahoney, Jack
SR-4
York (Pa.)
6.46m
21' 2.5"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
1.5
15
Cramer, Jacob
JR-3
Messiah
6.42m
21' 0.75"
Jim Taylor Invite
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
16
Smith, Jayden
SO-2
Eastern
6.38m
20' 11.25"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2.3
17
Stempin, Alex
SO-2
Widener
6.32m
20' 9"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
18
Hunter, Jacob
FR-1
Misericordia
6.30m
20' 8"
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
18
Martin, Matthew
SO-2
York (Pa.)
6.30m
20' 8"
Stevenson Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
4.2
20
Miller, Cody
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
6.28m
20' 7.25"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
2.1
21
Kiefer, Brandon
SO-2
Stevens
6.27m
20' 7"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
-1.6
22
Tanis, John
SR-4
Misericordia
6.21m
20' 4.5"
Misericordia Twilight 2024
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
23
Otto, Joshua
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
6.13m
20' 1.5"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
0.4
24
McBride, James
FR-1
Misericordia
6.12m
20' 1"
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
-0.6
25
Kazokas, Kevin
JR-3
Alvernia
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2.1
Long Jump (Women)
MAC 4.59m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mathews, Laura
JR-3
Stevens
5.60m
18' 4.5"
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
0.1
2
Robinson, Kayla
JR-3
Widener
5.50m
18' 0.5"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
3
Felix, Shinelle
JR-3
Alvernia
5.48m
17' 11.75"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
-2.3
4
Calderon, Mileyshka
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
5.26m
17' 3.25"
LVC Mini Outdoor Meet
Mar 23, 2024
NWI
5
Perfilio, Madelynn
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
-0.1
5
Zultevicz, Victoria
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Misericordia Twilight 2024
Apr 5, 2024
1.8
7
Iliescu, Roxy
SR-4
Arcadia
5.15m
16' 10.75"
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.8
7
Fleming, Mia
FR-1
Arcadia
5.15m
16' 10.75"
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.8
9
Nuse, Angela
FR-1
York (Pa.)
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
2.6
10
Dallmer, Olivia
SO-2
DeSales
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
11
Donmoyer, Mikaili
SO-2
DeSales
5.01m
16' 5.25"
DeSales Track & Field TRI-MEET
Apr 13, 2024
3.0
11
Hess, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Stevenson
5.01m
16' 5.25"
2024 George Mason Ebanks Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.3
13
Callahan, Nyla
SO-2
Albright
5.00m
16' 5"
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
0.7
14
Lapinski, Maya
FR-1
Stevens
4.99m
16' 4.5"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
1.9
15
Castillo, Mylina
JR-3
Alvernia
4.96m
16' 3.25"
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
2.7
16
Crampton, Catherine
FR-1
DeSales
4.95m
16' 3"
DeSales Track & Field TRI-MEET
Apr 13, 2024
2.2
17
Hamlen, Natalie
JR-3
Messiah
4.93m
16' 2.25"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3.1
17
Kervick, Theresa
JR-3
Widener
4.93m
16' 2.25"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
17
Grady, Chloe
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
4.93m
16' 2.25"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
20
Hoxter, Akilah
JR-3
Alvernia
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2.7
21
Peller, Melissa
JR-3
DeSales
4.90m
16' 1"
DeSales Track & Field TRI-MEET
Apr 13, 2024
2.6
22
Masonheimer, Paige
JR-3
Arcadia
4.88m
16' 0.25"
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
23
Tighe, Caroline
JR-3
Stevens
4.87m
15' 11.75"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
24
Dover, Mackenzie
SO-2
Albright
4.83m
15' 10.25"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
+0.0
25
Hernandez-Albino, Janitza
FR-1
Eastern
4.82m
15' 9.75"
Oscar Moore Invitational 2024
Mar 23, 2024
1.0
Triple Jump (Men)
MAC 11.58m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Provan, Brendan
SR-4
Messiah
14.77m
48' 5.5"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4.8
2
McGraw, Matayo
FR-1
Widener
14.70m
48' 2.75"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
3
Sams, Myles
JR-3
Arcadia
14.68m
48' 2"
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
4
Fall, Ibrahim
SO-2
FDU-Florham
14.09m
46' 2.75"
Osprey Open
Mar 29, 2024
5.3
5
Phoenix, Xavier
SR-4
DeSales
13.98m
45' 10.5"
DeSales Track & Field TRI-MEET
Apr 13, 2024
1.7
6
Brown, D'Maari
SO-2
FDU-Florham
13.57m
44' 6.25"
2024 Coach P Invite
Apr 19, 2024
2.8
7
McCullough, Elijah
FR-1
Eastern
13.56m
44' 6"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2.1
8
Miller, Cody
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
13.54m
44' 5.25"
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
0.4
9
Mahoney, Jack
SR-4
York (Pa.)
13.44m
44' 1.25"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
0.2
10
Simak, Weston
FR-1
DeSales
13.19m
43' 3.25"
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
0.4
11
Cramer, Jacob
JR-3
Messiah
13.02m
42' 8.75"
Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
-1.3
12
Steele, John
JR-3
Messiah
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
-1.1
13
Brunelle, Matthieu
JR-3
Misericordia
12.94m
42' 5.5"
Washington & Lee Carnival
Mar 15, 2024
-2.5
14
Gajewski, Justin
FR-1
Stevens
12.78m
41' 11.25"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
+0.0
15
Demosthene, Lens
FR-1
DeSales
12.71m
41' 8.5"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
0.2
16
Kerr, Landon
JR-3
Messiah
12.66m
41' 6.5"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
+0.0
17
Otto, Joshua
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
12.64m
41' 5.75"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
0.3
18
Ziegler, Jake
JR-3
Alvernia
12.42m
40' 9"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
7.1
19
Bennie, Patrick
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
12.25m
40' 2.25"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
1.3
20
Lim, Joshua
FR-1
Stevens
12.18m
39' 11.5"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
0.4
21
Frazier, Devon
SO-2
Misericordia
12.07m
39' 7.25"
Misericordia Twilight 2024
Apr 5, 2024
1.9
22
Keitel, Noah
JR-3
Messiah
11.98m
39' 3.75"
Jim Taylor Invite
Apr 5, 2024
-0.7
23
Holzschuh, James
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
11.94m
39' 2.25"
Misericordia Twilight 2024
Apr 5, 2024
2.2
24
Abreu, Jaden
FR-1
Arcadia
11.70m
38' 4.75"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5.1
25
Skulski, Peter
SO-2
DeSales
11.61m
38' 1.25"
Carol and John Covert Classic
Apr 26, 2024
1.7
Triple Jump (Women)
MAC 9.44m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Felix, Shinelle
JR-3
Alvernia
12.00m
39' 4.5"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
3.4
2
Robinson, Kayla
JR-3
Widener
11.61m
38' 1.25"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
3
Castillo, Mylina
JR-3
Alvernia
11.52m
37' 9.5"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2.7
4
Vargas, Elena
JR-3
Messiah
11.25m
36' 11"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
+0.0
5
Williams, Kristen
JR-3
Stevens
10.94m
35' 10.75"
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
2.4
5
Fleming, Mia
FR-1
Arcadia
10.94m
35' 10.75"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5.3
7
Hess, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Stevenson
10.72m
35' 2"
Stevenson Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
-7.4
8
Call, Olivia
JR-3
Messiah
10.63m
34' 10.5"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5.5
9
Hoxter, Akilah
JR-3
Alvernia
10.57m
34' 8.25"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2.4
10
Perfilio, Madelynn
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
10.47m
34' 4.25"
Misericordia Twilight 2024
Apr 5, 2024
2.1
10
Crampton, Catherine
FR-1
DeSales
10.47m
34' 4.25"
Carol and John Covert Classic
Apr 26, 2024
1.2
12
Donmoyer, Mikaili
SO-2
DeSales
10.42m
34' 2.25"
DeSales Track & Field TRI-MEET
Apr 13, 2024
1.5
13
Hernandez-Albino, Janitza
FR-1
Eastern
10.28m
33' 8.75"
Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
14
Aaron, Megan
SO-2
Misericordia
10.17m
33' 4.5"
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
15
Miller, Claire
JR-3
Messiah
9.87m
32' 4.75"
Jim Taylor Invite
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
16
Conti, Abigail
FR-1
Misericordia
9.86m
32' 4.25"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
-0.3
17
Thunberg, Haley
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
9.82m
32' 2.75"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3.2
18
Kowalski, Isabella
JR-3
Arcadia
9.77m
32' 0.75"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
1.4
19
Grady, Chloe
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
9.65m
31' 8"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4.0
20
Santoro, Ella
JR-3
Stevens
9.58m
31' 5.25"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
-0.8
21
Schott, Olivia
FR-1
Arcadia
9.47m
31' 1"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
1.8
22
Crago, Emily
FR-1
Messiah
9.25m
30' 4.25"
Jim Taylor Invite
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
23
Ewing, Isabella
JR-3
York (Pa.)
9.13m
29' 11.5"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
2.3
Shot Put (Men)
MAC 11.65m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mott, Andrew
SR-4
York (Pa.)
17.45m
57' 3"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
2
Williams, Nathan
JR-3
Stevenson
16.10m
52' 10"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
3
Witmer, Alexander
FR-1
Alvernia
14.64m
48' 0.5"
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
4
Sharp, Harrison
SR-4
York (Pa.)
14.38m
47' 2.25"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
5
Perot, Brandon
JR-3
Delaware Valley
14.20m
46' 7.25"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
6
Lechthaler, Ted
FR-1
Messiah
14.01m
45' 11.75"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
7
Gray, Cory
SO-2
Alvernia
13.90m
45' 7.25"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
8
Kemp, Carnell
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
13.83m
45' 4.5"
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
9
Mahana, James
SO-2
Delaware Valley
13.76m
45' 1.75"
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
10
Waters, David
SR-4
Widener
13.69m
44' 11"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
11
Schaeffer, Jacob
JR-3
DeSales
13.46m
44' 2"
DeSales Track & Field TRI-MEET
Apr 13, 2024
12
Paul, Ian
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
13.26m
43' 6"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
13
Wentz, Gavin
SO-2
York (Pa.)
13.25m
43' 5.75"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
14
Evanick, G. Aonghas
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
13.19m
43' 3.25"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
15
Bordovsky, Nick
SO-2
York (Pa.)
13.16m
43' 2.25"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
16
Howell, Conrad
SR-4
Widener
13.09m
42' 11.5"
Haverford Mid Week
Apr 22, 2024
17
Martinez, Jacob
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
12.89m
42' 3.5"
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
18
Sharp, Grant
FR-1
Alvernia
12.80m
42' 0"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
19
Shay, Cody
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
12.78m
41' 11.25"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
20
Noblit, Adam
JR-3
York (Pa.)
12.72m
41' 8.75"
Stevenson Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
21
Tobin, Luke
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
12.67m
41' 7"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
22
Rollinson, Aidan
SO-2
York (Pa.)
12.44m
40' 9.75"
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
23
Tang, Jetli
SR-4
King's (Pa.)
12.28m
40' 3.5"
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
24
Sabo, Alex
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
12.16m
39' 10.75"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
24
Bosma, Luke
FR-1
Messiah
12.16m
39' 10.75"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
Shot Put (Women)
MAC 9.14m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Robinson, Kayla
JR-3
Widener
12.87m
42' 2.75"
Carol and John Covert Classic
Apr 26, 2024
2
Varner, Brandy
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
12.21m
40' 0.75"
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
3
Hilferty, Delaney
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
11.54m
37' 10.5"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
4
Reed, Caroline
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
11.47m
37' 7.75"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
5
Dodd, Savana
FR-1
Eastern
11.13m
36' 6.25"
Bill Butler Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
6
Kirk, Caitlin
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
10.76m
35' 3.75"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
7
Assante, Lauren
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
10.72m
35' 2"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
8
Wildasin, Reagan
FR-1
Stevenson
10.57m
34' 8.25"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
9
Lukowski, Sophia
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
10.53m
34' 6.75"
Misericordia Twilight 2024
Apr 5, 2024
10
Ferster, Leah
JR-3
Messiah
10.46m
34' 4"
Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
11
Betz, Alyssa
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
10.41m
34' 2"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
12
Mcclelland, Veronica
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
10.33m
33' 10.75"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
13
Bellomo, Gabby
JR-3
Misericordia
10.23m
33' 6.75"
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
14
Dieng, Maysa
FR-1
Stevenson
10.19m
33' 5.25"
2024 Towson Spring Opener
Mar 16, 2024
15
Bochicchio, Izabella
FR-1
Misericordia
10.15m
33' 3.75"
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
16
Baxter, Donya
FR-1
Arcadia
10.06m
33' 0.25"
Ursinus Track & Field Festival
Apr 5, 2024
17
Plechner, Greta
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
9.99m
32' 9.5"
LVC Mini Outdoor Meet
Mar 23, 2024
17
Harnois, Sofia
SO-2
York (Pa.)
9.99m
32' 9.5"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
19
Zechman, Taileen
JR-3
Hood
9.98m
32' 9"
2024 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
20
Mathews, Laura
JR-3
Stevens
9.78m
32' 1"
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
21
Kline, Emma
FR-1
Eastern
9.77m
32' 0.75"
Bill Butler Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
22
Antico, Amanda
JR-3
Stevens
9.75m
32' 0"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
23
Bussey, Meghan
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
9.50m
31' 2"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
24
Edmond, Orianna
FR-1
Albright
9.42m
30' 11"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
25
Brown, Kara
SO-2
Messiah
9.40m
30' 10.25"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
Discus (Men)
MAC 35.05m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mott, Andrew
SR-4
York (Pa.)
51.45m
168' 9"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
2
Williams, Nathan
JR-3
Stevenson
50.37m
165' 3"
2024 George Mason Ebanks Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3
Perot, Brandon
JR-3
Delaware Valley
50.09m
164' 4"
Osprey Open
Mar 29, 2024
4
Sharp, Harrison
SR-4
York (Pa.)
44.76m
146' 10"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
5
Kemp, Carnell
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
44.13m
144' 9"
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
6
Bordovsky, Nick
SO-2
York (Pa.)
43.79m
143' 8"
Stevenson Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
7
Lechthaler, Hoyt
JR-3
Messiah
43.59m
143' 0"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
8
Evanick, G. Aonghas
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
42.96m
140' 11"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
9
Bosma, Luke
FR-1
Messiah
41.79m
137' 1"
Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
10
Wentz, Gavin
SO-2
York (Pa.)
41.16m
135' 0"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
11
Schaeffer, Jacob
JR-3
DeSales
40.78m
133' 9"
Carol and John Covert Classic
Apr 26, 2024
12
Jusino, Christian
SR-4
Albright
38.73m
127' 1"
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
13
Martinez, Jacob
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
38.60m
126' 8"
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
14
Noblit, Adam
JR-3
York (Pa.)
38.50m
126' 4"
Stevenson Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
15
Witmer, Alexander
FR-1
Alvernia
38.36m
125' 10"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
16
Lechthaler, Ted
FR-1
Messiah
38.19m
125' 3"
Jim Taylor Invite
Apr 5, 2024
17
Brown, Josh
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
38.00m
124' 8"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
18
Rollinson, Aidan
SO-2
York (Pa.)
37.97m
124' 7"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
19
Sharp, Grant
FR-1
Alvernia
37.00m
121' 5"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
20
Linsenbigler, Beau
FR-1
York (Pa.)
36.88m
121' 0"
Stevenson Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
21
Fox, Brandon
JR-3
Stevens
36.83m
120' 10"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
22
Chinn, Nick
SR-4
DeSales
36.82m
120' 10"
Carol and John Covert Classic
Apr 26, 2024
23
Wellington, Giovanni
SO-2
DeSales
35.85m
117' 7"
Carol and John Covert Classic
Apr 26, 2024
24
McGovern, Liam
SO-2
Messiah
35.73m
117' 3"
Jim Taylor Invite
Apr 5, 2024
25
Gray, Cory
SO-2
Alvernia
35.55m
116' 7"
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
Discus (Women)
MAC 28.95m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Varner, Brandy
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
44.72m
146' 9"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
2
Harnois, Sofia
SO-2
York (Pa.)
39.15m
128' 5"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
3
Hilferty, Delaney
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
38.28m
125' 7"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
4
Muliawan, Ashley
JR-3
Stevens
36.46m
119' 7"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
5
Betz, Alyssa
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
36.37m
119' 4"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
6
Kirk, Caitlin
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
35.55m
116' 7"
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
7
Shoemaker, Katelyn
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
34.97m
114' 9"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
8
Dodd, Savana
FR-1
Eastern
34.12m
111' 11"
Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2024
9
Rodriguez, Isabel
SO-2
Widener
34.06m
111' 9"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
10
Reed, Caroline
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
33.33m
109' 4"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
11
Bellomo, Gabby
JR-3
Misericordia
33.14m
108' 9"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
12
Ventura, Anacarolina
FR-1
Stevens
32.93m
108' 0"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
13
Bellucci, Anna
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
32.82m
107' 8"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
14
Williams, Margaret
SO-2
Albright
32.58m
106' 11"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
15
Baxter, Donya
FR-1
Arcadia
32.33m
106' 1"
Ursinus Track & Field Festival
Apr 5, 2024
16
Crowley, Rhian
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
32.21m
105' 8"
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
17
Wildasin, Reagan
FR-1
Stevenson
31.74m
104' 2"
Stevenson Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
18
Agbemble, Kyrah
SO-2
Stevenson
31.61m
103' 8"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
19
Sherwood, Hailey
FR-1
York (Pa.)
31.60m
103' 8"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
20
Dieng, Maysa
FR-1
Stevenson
31.31m
102' 9"
2024 Towson Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
21
Salzmann, Rita
JR-3
DeSales
31.18m
102' 3"
DeSales Track & Field TRI-MEET
Apr 13, 2024
22
Steenstra, Jaclyn
FR-1
Messiah
31.00m
101' 8"
Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
23
Svendsen, Brittney
FR-1
Delaware Valley
30.85m
101' 2"
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
24
Manidis, Sophia
FR-1
DeSales
30.65m
100' 7"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
25
Bussey, Meghan
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
30.28m
99' 4"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
Hammer (Men)
MAC 32.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Nathan
JR-3
Stevenson
62.13m
203' 10"
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
2
Howell, Conrad
SR-4
Widener
53.15m
174' 4"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
3
Eudja, Jonathan
SO-2
DeSales
51.26m
168' 2"
Carol and John Covert Classic
Apr 26, 2024
4
Gihr, Stephen
SO-2
Misericordia
51.22m
168' 0"
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
5
Reynolds, Trey
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
49.47m
162' 4"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
6
Lechthaler, Hoyt
JR-3
Messiah
46.64m
153' 0"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
7
Kodack, John
FR-1
Widener
46.07m
151' 2"
Carol and John Covert Classic
Apr 26, 2024
8
Mahana, James
SO-2
Delaware Valley
45.95m
150' 9"
Osprey Open
Mar 29, 2024
9
Keady, Colin
JR-3
Stevens
45.73m
150' 0"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
10
Rollinson, Aidan
SO-2
York (Pa.)
45.67m
149' 10"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
11
Noblit, Adam
JR-3
York (Pa.)
45.21m
148' 4"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
12
Kemp, Carnell
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
45.19m
148' 3"
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
13
Jusino, Christian
SR-4
Albright
44.81m
147' 0"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
14
Shay, Cody
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
44.70m
146' 8"
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
15
Waters, David
SR-4
Widener
44.46m
145' 10"
Haverford Mid Week
Apr 22, 2024
16
Guerieri, Nicholas
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
44.19m
145' 0"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
17
Forbes, Alexander
FR-1
York (Pa.)
42.85m
140' 7"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
18
Tang, Jetli
SR-4
King's (Pa.)
41.28m
135' 5"
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
19
Macaluso, Riley
SO-2
Misericordia
40.60m
133' 2"
Cortland Upstate Alternative
Apr 13, 2024
20
Evanick, G. Aonghas
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
40.24m
132' 0"
LVC Mini Outdoor Meet
Mar 23, 2024
21
Wellington, Giovanni
SO-2
DeSales
40.19m
131' 10"
DeSales Track & Field TRI-MEET
Apr 13, 2024
22
Wentz, Gavin
SO-2
York (Pa.)
38.96m
127' 10"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
23
Linsenbigler, Beau
FR-1
York (Pa.)
38.82m
127' 4"
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
24
Rohwer, Nick
FR-1
Hood
37.87m
124' 3"
2024 Towson Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
25
Kinsley, Cooper
SO-2
Stevens
37.45m
122' 10"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
Hammer (Women)
MAC 25.89m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rodriguez, Isabel
SO-2
Widener
53.08m
174' 2"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
2
Shoemaker, Katelyn
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
52.07m
170' 10"
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
3
Hilferty, Delaney
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
45.97m
150' 10"
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
4
Bellucci, Anna
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
44.24m
145' 2"
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
5
Varner, Brandy
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
43.79m
143' 8"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
6
Zechman, Taileen
JR-3
Hood
43.71m
143' 5"
2024 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
7
Sherwood, Hailey
FR-1
York (Pa.)
42.16m
138' 4"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
8
Bellomo, Gabby
JR-3
Misericordia
42.01m
137' 10"
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
9
Harnois, Sofia
SO-2
York (Pa.)
41.66m
136' 8"
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
10
Altman, Sydney
SO-2
Widener
41.62m
136' 6"
Ursinus Track & Field Festival
Apr 5, 2024
11
Kirk, Caitlin
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
41.42m
135' 11"
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
12
Assante, Lauren
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
40.99m
134' 6"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
13
Myers, Zoe
JR-3
York (Pa.)
40.20m
131' 11"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
14
Crowley, Rhian
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
39.47m
129' 6"
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
15
Muliawan, Ashley
JR-3
Stevens
38.09m
125' 0"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
16
Ferster, Leah
JR-3
Messiah
37.78m
123' 11"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
17
Dodd, Savana
FR-1
Eastern
37.50m
123' 0"
Bill Butler Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
18
Agbemble, Kyrah
SO-2
Stevenson
36.64m
120' 2"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
19
Steenstra, Jaclyn
FR-1
Messiah
36.20m
118' 9"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
20
Manidis, Sophia
FR-1
DeSales
36.07m
118' 4"
DeSales Track & Field TRI-MEET
Apr 13, 2024
21
Reed, Caroline
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
35.98m
118' 0"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
22
Jones, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Delaware Valley
35.85m
117' 7"
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
23
Lukowski, Sophia
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
34.84m
114' 4"
Misericordia Twilight 2024
Apr 5, 2024
24
King, Kaitlin
SO-2
York (Pa.)
34.29m
112' 6"
Stevenson Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
25
Bochicchio, Izabella
FR-1
Misericordia
33.66m
110' 5"
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
Javelin (Men)
MAC 45.72m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Paul, Ian
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
62.32m
204' 5"
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
2
Guerieri, Nicholas
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
58.39m
191' 7"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
3
DeFalcis, Michael
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
57.81m
189' 8"
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
4
Bono, Jacob
FR-1
York (Pa.)
54.32m
178' 2"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
5
Bassler, Alex
SO-2
Delaware Valley
53.60m
175' 10"
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
6
Jones, Ethan
FR-1
York (Pa.)
51.86m
170' 2"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
7
Stempin, Alex
SO-2
Widener
51.21m
168' 0"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
8
Woo, Darron
FR-1
Arcadia
49.31m
161' 9"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
9
Watson, Dane
SO-2
DeSales
48.45m
158' 11"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
10
Lane, Travis
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
48.26m
158' 4"
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
11
Lechthaler, Hoyt
JR-3
Messiah
48.03m
157' 7"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
12
McGovern, Liam
SO-2
Messiah
46.93m
154' 0"
Jim Taylor Invite
Apr 5, 2024
13
Mayer, Billy
JR-3
Delaware Valley
46.77m
153' 5"
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
14
Kiefer, Brandon
SO-2
Stevens
46.69m
153' 2"
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
15
Macaluso, Riley
SO-2
Misericordia
45.96m
150' 9"
Washington & Lee Carnival
Mar 15, 2024
16
Carter, Robert
SR-4
Arcadia
44.80m
147' 0"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
17
Skulski, Peter
SO-2
DeSales
44.58m
146' 3"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
18
Magalhaes, Dominick
JR-3
Albright
44.52m
146' 1"
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
19
Dunkerton, Gavin
JR-3
Messiah
44.27m
145' 3"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
20
Joyce, Braedan
JR-3
Stevens
44.09m
144' 8"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
21
Sabo, Alex
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
43.93m
144' 1"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
22
Fox, Brandon
JR-3
Stevens
42.35m
138' 11"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
23
Stever, Jaerren
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
41.30m
135' 6"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
24
Linsenbigler, Beau
FR-1
York (Pa.)
41.02m
134' 7"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
25
Bosma, Luke
FR-1
Messiah
40.25m
132' 1"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
Javelin (Women)
MAC 27.43m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Snyder, Alexandra
JR-3
Misericordia
42.10m
138' 1"
Misericordia Invitational 2024
Apr 19, 2024
2
Badger, Valerie
SO-2
Misericordia
38.67m
126' 10"
Washington & Lee Carnival
Mar 15, 2024
3
Shoemaker, Katelyn
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
37.63m
123' 5"
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
4
Snyder, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
37.58m
123' 3"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
5
Stover, Morgan
SO-2
Misericordia
37.39m
122' 8"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
6
Laterza, Maya
SO-2
FDU-Florham
36.87m
120' 11"
Osprey Open
Mar 29, 2024
7
Haddon, Elle
FR-1
Albright
36.71m
120' 5"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
8
Myers, Zoe
JR-3
York (Pa.)
35.73m
117' 3"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
9
Ramsey, Ruby
JR-3
Messiah
34.93m
114' 7"
Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
10
Lesko, Isabella
SO-2
Alvernia
34.00m
111' 6"
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
11
Zechman, Taileen
JR-3
Hood
33.50m
109' 11"
2024 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
12
Antico, Amanda
JR-3
Stevens
32.28m
105' 11"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
13
Hilferty, Delaney
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
32.20m
105' 8"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
14
Carr, Tatina
SO-2
Widener
31.00m
101' 8"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
15
Wildasin, Reagan
FR-1
Stevenson
30.44m
99' 10"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
16
Kervick, Theresa
JR-3
Widener
30.31m
99' 5"
Carol and John Covert Classic
Apr 26, 2024
17
Ktytor, Sarah
SR-4
Arcadia
29.49m
96' 9"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
18
Guagenti, Cara
SO-2
Stevenson
28.94m
94' 11"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
19
Wolfe, Macey
JR-3
Messiah
28.36m
93' 0"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
20
Soerens, Evangeline
SO-2
Messiah
27.50m
90' 3"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
21
Wegman, Carolina
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
26.00m
85' 4"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
22
Kollock, Elizabeth
JR-3
Alvernia
25.04m
82' 2"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
23
Hamlen, Natalie
JR-3
Messiah
24.81m
81' 5"
Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
23
Belford, Rebecca
JR-3
Eastern
24.81m
81' 5"
Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2024
25
Brown, Kara
SO-2
Messiah
24.74m
81' 2"
Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
Heptathlon (Women)
MAC 2400
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mathews, Laura
JR-3
Stevens
4823
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
2
Robinson, Kayla
JR-3
Widener
4234
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
3
Kervick, Theresa
JR-3
Widener
3757
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
4
Zultevicz, Victoria
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
3739
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
5
Shanley, Isabella
FR-1
Stevens
3550
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
6
Hamlen, Natalie
JR-3
Messiah
3271
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
7
Gibson, Giavanni
FR-1
Alvernia
3133
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
8
Walter, Remington
FR-1
Delaware Valley
2060
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
Decathlon (Men)
MAC 3500
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kiefer, Brandon
SO-2
Stevens
5629
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
2
Dunkerton, Gavin
JR-3
Messiah
5612
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
McGovern, Liam
SO-2
Messiah
5112
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Provan, Josiah
SO-2
Messiah
4764
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5
Hall, Jackson
SR-4
Stevenson
4650
Stevenson Invitational-Combined Events Only
Apr 11, 2024
6
McWilliams, Xavier
JR-3
Stevens
4180
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
7
Johnson, James
SO-2
Stevens
4099
2024 TCNJ Invite and Multi
Apr 11, 2024
8
Power, Benjamin
SR-4
Delaware Valley
3896
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
9
Johnson, Ethan
FR-1
Messiah
2263
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024