FORT HAYS ST.

MEN'S TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Alba, Brad RS/Una
Allotey, Dillando RS/Una
Ball, Brandon SO-2
Ball, Christopher FR-1
Ball, Jonathan SO-2
Ball, Jonathan SO-2
Barbosa, Alex SO-2
Barco, Israel JR-3
Berens, Devin RS/Una
Blackburn, Carter FR-1
Blaylock, Dakota RS/Una
Boxberger, Seth FR-1
Broxterman, Lucas SO-2
Carmona, Oscar SR-4
Ceja, Javier RS/Una
Chaparro, Erik SO-2
Cronin, Decano RS/Una
Crum, Kaleb JR-3
DeGarmo, Hunter FR-1
Delaney, Christian RS/Una
Dreiling, Sam RS/Una
Dryden, Keith RS/Una
Eisenbarth, Michael JR-3
Faber, Mark SO-2
Faerber, Jake FR-1
Finegan, Shane SO-2
Fouts, Cameron SR-4
Franklin, Peter JR-3
Gallegos, Jorge FR-1
Garcia, Abraham FR-1
Gardner, Malcom JR-3
Garrison, Sam FR-1
Gaughan, Jacob JR-3
Godshall, Blayne JR-3
Hamm, Kal RS/Una
Ill, Dalton RS/Una
Irvin, Jacob RS/Una
Irwin, Jason FR-1
Jirgens, Noah RS/Una
Landrum, Philip FR-1
Loeffler, Robert JR-3
Medrano, Sabino FR-1
Meyer, Brett SR-4
Moore, Justin JR-3
Nemechek, Christopher FR-1
Newell, Kolt SR-4
Northway, Matthew RS/Una
Oatney, Luke FR-1
Overturf, Colby RS/Una
Oyet, Bill RS/Una
Pakkebier, Jack FR-1
Penrose, Johnathan RS/Una
Peters, Gilbert FR-1
Pfeifer, Jared SR-4
Pieper, Matthew JR-3
Rahmeto, Feysel RS/Una
Reames, Colson RS/Una
Riner, Weston RS/Una
Rome, Reed JR-3
Schmidt, Robbie SO-2
Schumacher, Jacob JR-3
Soto, Adrian FR-1
Soza, Brayden FR-1
Stanley, Ryan FR-1
Tackett, Jake RS/Una
Tate, Kameron RS/Una
Teeter, Trey JR-3
Thimmesch, Sam FR-1
Ventura, Anthony FR-1
Werth, Layton SR-4
Williams, D'corian SO-2
van 't Westende, Seppe SR-4

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
Oct 12, 2019 2019 FHSU Tiger Open
Sep 27, 2019 Emporia State XC Invitational
Sep 14, 2019 2019 Hastings College XC Invite
May 23-25, 2019 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2019 2019 Loper Last Chance Twilight
May 11, 2019 2019 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier
May 3-5, 2019 MIAA Championships
Apr 24-27, 2019 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic
Apr 17-19, 2019 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17-20, 2019 Kansas Relays
Apr 14, 2019 UNK Loper Invitational
Apr 10-13, 2019 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 5-6, 2019 Colorado Invitational 2019
Mar 28, 2019 FHSU Alex Francis Classic
Mar 23, 2019 Emporia State Spring Invite
Mar 21-23, 2019 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational
Mar 8-9, 2019 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22-24, 2019 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2019 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 8-9, 2019 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic
Feb 8, 2019 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite
Feb 1-2, 2019 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
Feb 1-2, 2019 UNK Indoor Invitational
Jan 26, 2019 Pittsburg State Invitational
Jan 19, 2019 2019 Northwest Open
Jan 11-12, 2019 2019 Graduate Classic
Dec 8, 2018 Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite
Nov 30 - Dec 1, 2018 Wichita State Shocker Multi
Nov 17, 2018 NCAA Division II Central Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 3, 2018 2018 MIAA Cross Country Championships
Oct 13, 2018 Fort Hays State Tiger Open
Sep 29, 2018 Rim Rock Classic
Sep 22, 2018 Chile Pepper XC Festival
Sep 15, 2018 2018 Bronco Stampede
Sep 1, 2018 FHSU Alumni Run
May 24-26, 2018 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2018 Mines Sunday Last Chance
May 13, 2018 Loper Last Chance Twilight 2018
May 4-6, 2018 2018 MIAA Outdoor Championships
Apr 26-27, 2018 2018 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25-28, 2018 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 25-28, 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 21, 2018 Tabor College Invite
Apr 20-21, 2018 Beach Invitational
Apr 19-20, 2018 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 18-21, 2018 Kansas Relays
Apr 11-12, 2018 UNK Loper Invitational 2018
Apr 6-7, 2018 CU Invitational 2018
Apr 6-7, 2018 WT Classic & Multi
Mar 30, 2018 Alex Francis Classic College Division