January 26-27, 2024
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)

Women 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brianna Lyston SO-2 LSU 6.79 7.07 8.84 7.50
2 Kaila Jackson SO-2 Georgia 8.43 7.20 5.98 9.36
3 Grace Stark SR-4 Florida 7.36 7.21 5.77 6.85
4 Semira Killebrew JR-3 Texas A&M 7.30 7.22 5.13 7.08
5 Jadyn Mays JR-3 Oregon 8.09 7.22 6.36 5.56
6 Autumn Wilson SO-2 Georgia 7.60 7.23 7.96 6.51
7 Shawnti Jackson FR-1 Arkansas 8.56 7.25 6.67 7.04
8 McKenzie Long SR-4 Ole Miss 7.88 7.36 8.32 9.20

Women 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brianna Lyston SO-2 LSU 8.21 7.14 7.00 6.50
2 Kaila Jackson SO-2 Georgia 7.55 7.19 8.92 6.12
3 Autumn Wilson SO-2 Georgia 8.74 7.28 9.47 9.03
4 Jadyn Mays JR-3 Oregon 5.62 7.30 8.84 9.27
5 Shawnti Jackson FR-1 Arkansas 6.61 7.18 5.68 5.10
6 Semira Killebrew JR-3 Texas A&M 8.09 7.22 7.44 5.20
7 Grace Stark SR-4 Florida 5.74 7.26 5.38 7.70
8 McKenzie Long SR-4 Ole Miss 6.05 7.28 6.63 8.30
9 Jasmine Montgomery JR-3 Florida 6.29 7.31 6.58 5.78
10 Victoria Perrow JR-3 Kentucky 9.14 7.37 7.15 9.29
11 Cynteria James FR-1 South Carolina 6.14 7.39 7.76 8.43
12 Thelma Davies SR-4 LSU 8.96 7.40 7.03 8.66
13 Lily Jones SO-2 Oregon 6.15 7.41 8.16 9.64
14 Alexa Rossum SR-4 Oregon 8.45 7.41 6.60 9.04
15 Alia Armstrong SR-4 LSU 9.28 7.42 6.98 7.65
16 Chante Clinkscale JR-3 Auburn 6.98 7.42 7.05 7.05
17 Camryn Dickson SO-2 Texas A&M 9.59 7.43 7.29 8.99
18 Alexis Williams SR-4 Oklahoma 5.88 7.44 9.45 7.37
19 Jahniya Bowers SR-4 Ole Miss 7.91 7.46 6.42 5.23
20 Karsen Phillips FR-1 Georgia 6.72 7.46 8.88 5.30
21 Aniyah Bigam FR-1 LSU 9.34 7.47 5.46 7.70
22 Anthaya Charlton JR-3 Florida 5.25 7.50 6.00 9.68
23 Hannah Douglas SO-2 Kentucky 9.62 7.51 6.09 5.56
24 Jayla Jamison JR-3 South Carolina 7.00 7.52 8.73 9.03
25 Joanne Reid JR-3 Arkansas 6.42 7.55 8.84 6.04
26 McKenzie Calloway SO-2 Miss State 6.91 7.59 9.87 6.15
26 Ariane Linton SO-2 Arkansas 9.11 7.59 8.28 8.05
28 Anastasia Sumpter JR-3 South Carolina 5.70 7.59 7.75 7.21
29 Nebtom N'Da JR-3 Oklahoma 7.92 7.61 5.86 7.31
30 Rosealee Cooper SR-4 Miss State 5.96 7.63 8.70 7.25
31 Mekenze Kelley SO-2 Arkansas 8.35 7.66 8.43 6.74
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Autumn Wilson SO-2 Georgia 6.85 7.28 7.28
9 Jasmine Montgomery JR-3 Florida 8.05 7.31 5.56
16 Chante Clinkscale JR-3 Auburn 6.39 7.42 8.98
18 Alexis Williams SR-4 Oklahoma 8.19 7.44 9.68
21 Aniyah Bigam FR-1 LSU 5.98 7.47 9.27
23 Hannah Douglas SO-2 Kentucky 6.99 7.51 8.57
26 McKenzie Calloway SO-2 Miss State 6.76 7.59 6.53
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brianna Lyston SO-2 LSU 7.14 8.86 5.00
5 Shawnti Jackson FR-1 Arkansas 7.18 9.05 7.54
6 Semira Killebrew JR-3 Texas A&M 7.22 5.06 6.94
7 Grace Stark SR-4 Florida 7.26 9.15 8.28
8 McKenzie Long SR-4 Ole Miss 7.28 6.92 5.17
10 Victoria Perrow JR-3 Kentucky 7.37 8.70 6.19
12 Thelma Davies SR-4 LSU 7.40 5.63 5.33
30 Rosealee Cooper SR-4 Miss State 7.63 8.40 6.03
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kaila Jackson SO-2 Georgia 8.20 8.99 7.19 6.62
13 Lily Jones SO-2 Oregon 8.23 7.04 7.41 6.45
14 Alexa Rossum SR-4 Oregon 5.56 5.86 7.41 8.38
15 Alia Armstrong SR-4 LSU 9.06 8.09 7.42 7.13
17 Camryn Dickson SO-2 Texas A&M 6.62 6.02 7.43 5.28
25 Joanne Reid JR-3 Arkansas 8.76 9.37 7.55 5.74
28 Anastasia Sumpter JR-3 South Carolina 8.73 7.75 7.59 6.61
29 Nebtom N'Da JR-3 Oklahoma 9.52 5.79 7.61 8.83
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Jadyn Mays JR-3 Oregon 7.30 6.87
11 Cynteria James FR-1 South Carolina 7.39 5.18
19 Jahniya Bowers SR-4 Ole Miss 7.46 7.99
20 Karsen Phillips FR-1 Georgia 7.46 5.67
22 Anthaya Charlton JR-3 Florida 7.50 6.53
24 Jayla Jamison JR-3 South Carolina 7.52 8.05
26 Ariane Linton SO-2 Arkansas 7.59 8.43
31 Mekenze Kelley SO-2 Arkansas 7.66 9.89