College Bests

400
800
600
  
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships    Feb 21-22, 2020
600 1:22.50 4th  (F)
4x400 3:29.79 5th  (F)
4x800 8:15.24 3rd  (F)
2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational    Feb 7-8, 2020
400 DQ  
600 1:21.49 9th  (F)
Jack Johnson Classic    Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
800 2:02.53 13th  (F)
Jim Emmerich Invitational    Jan 25, 2020
600 1:23.59 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:16.52 1st  (F)
Minnesota State Invitational    Jan 19, 2020
400 51.08 8th  (F)
4x400 3:25.60 3rd  (F)
NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 16-18, 2019
4x400 3:17.59 13th  (P)
2019 Region XI Championships    May 4-5, 2019
400 49.57 7th  (F)
4x800 8:02.62 1st  (F)
Pacesetter Sports Invitational    Apr 19-20, 2019
400 50.92   (F)
4x400 3:18.89 2nd  (F)
Musco Twilight    Apr 13, 2019
400 50.47 1st  (F)
Arkansas Spring Invitational    Mar 22-23, 2019
800 2:06.42 17th  (F)
NJCAA Region XI Championships    Feb 15-16, 2019
600 1:25.35 4th  (F)
SDSU Indoor Classic    Feb 8-9, 2019
800 2:01.23 50th  (F)
4x800 8:29.09 4th  (F)
DMR 10:50.83 7th  (F)
Ted Nelson Classic    Feb 2, 2019
600 1:23.80 9th  (F)
DMR 11:14.37 2nd  (F)
Black & Gold Premier    Jan 26, 2019
800 2:01.37 14th  (F)
SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational    Jan 19, 2019
600 1:24.14 4th  (F)
4x400 3:28.08 6th  (F)
Hawkeye Invitational    Jan 11-12, 2019
800 2:00.83 6th  (F)
4x400 3:30.46 11th  (F)
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2019 Region XI Championships May 4-5, 2019
Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19-20, 2019
Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
400 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
DQ
2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7-8, 2020
Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21-22, 2020
2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7-8, 2020
Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15-16, 2019
Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational Jan 19, 2019
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22-23, 2019
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8-9, 2019
Black & Gold Premier Jan 26, 2019
Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11-12, 2019

2020 Indoors

2019 Outdoors

400 Meters
2019 Region XI Championships May 4-5, 2019
Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19-20, 2019
Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
800 Meters
Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22-23, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16-18, 2019
Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19-20, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
2019 Region XI Championships May 4-5, 2019

2019 Indoors

600 Meters
NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15-16, 2019
Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational Jan 19, 2019
800 Meters
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8-9, 2019
Black & Gold Premier Jan 26, 2019
Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11-12, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational Jan 19, 2019
Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11-12, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8-9, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8-9, 2019
Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
May 4-5, 2019
400 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
600 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
2019  
Feb 2, 2019
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Mar 22-23, 2019
800 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
2019  
Jan 11-12, 2019