1 |
Iowa Western CC
|
Romario Northover, Tahj Hamm, Andrew Brown, Eseroghene Oguma
|
2:17.67
|
3:32.24
|
2:15.76
|
3:11.20
|
2 |
Minnesota State
|
Marvin Dure, Junior Pontes Da Veiga, Kenry Atubel, Qai Hussey
|
3:32.77
|
3:36.60
|
2:41.02
|
3:11.68
|
3 |
Wis.-La Crosse
|
Chase Doornink, Caden Pearce, Payton Flood, Addison Hill
|
3:18.42
|
3:18.42
|
2:36.04
|
3:12.64
|
4 |
Augustana (S.D.)
|
Colter Johnson, Andrew Martens, Jed Dooyema, Gavin Fischer
|
4:04.01
|
4:00.04
|
2:46.64
|
3:18.38
|
5 |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
Micah Swedberg, Conner Wells, Jack Drahota, Wes Ferguson
|
2:58.44
|
3:32.98
|
3:56.00
|
3:11.87
|
6 |
Bethel (Minn.)
|
Joel Smith, Grant Nelson, Josh Sampson, Jacob Parent
|
2:16.61
|
2:45.47
|
2:43.54
|
3:12.40
|
7 |
Dordt
|
Levi Schelhaas, Peyton Miller, Cole Zevenbergen, Payton Mauldin
|
2:45.80
|
2:43.88
|
2:22.67
|
3:12.79
|
8 |
MSU-Moorhead
|
Elliott MacLennan, Kendrick Major, Braxton Bruer, Ibrahim Oduong
|
2:57.71
|
3:36.34
|
2:21.01
|
3:13.16
|
9 |
Iowa Central CC
|
Myki Kennedy, Tafari Bishop, Kamijah Carter, Trevon Prince
|
2:23.19
|
3:59.93
|
3:54.13
|
3:13.49
|
10 |
Central Missouri
|
Kye Mason, Cameron Hesker, Antonio Lay, Michael James
|
2:46.56
|
3:36.91
|
3:38.85
|
3:13.67
|
11 |
Loras
|
Ted Kruse, Josh Smith, Easton Stackis, Mike Jasa
|
3:25.72
|
3:47.07
|
3:41.24
|
3:14.07
|
12 |
Wartburg
|
Zach Abbey, Wyatt Schmidt, Jensen Clapp, Derrick Smith
|
3:22.82
|
3:30.63
|
2:49.67
|
3:15.02
|
13 |
Northwestern (Iowa)
|
Braden Jahn, Cody Post, Mitchell Oostra, Trey Engelmann
|
2:34.44
|
3:35.82
|
3:19.98
|
3:18.00
|
14 |
Lewis
|
Will DeBolt, Reese Kocanda, Brian Holmes, Jacoby Jones
|
2:33.50
|
3:03.41
|
4:13.18
|
3:19.35
|
15 |
Dubuque
|
Nehemiah Griffin, Jeremiah Steed, Keaton Anderson, Garrett Byrd
|
3:53.47
|
3:37.50
|
4:03.44
|
3:19.54
|
16 |
Illinois Wesleyan
|
Kade Murray, Keondre Schumacher, Ernie Waterson, Evan Lowder
|
2:44.83
|
3:47.15
|
2:30.76
|
3:21.01
|
17 |
Wis.-Parkside
|
Tommy Martin, Sean Waldvogel, Austin Depuydt, Michael Cabaltera
|
3:27.54
|
4:17.91
|
2:59.33
|
3:21.49
|
18 |
Concordia-Moorhead
|
Cal Wright, Trevor Tiongson, Solomon Johnson, Simon Zahrbock
|
4:20.65
|
4:22.67
|
2:33.56
|
3:22.05
|
19 |
Mount Mercy
|
Keegan Thompson, Breon Wade, Nate Keiper, Jordan Schroeder
|
3:46.96
|
3:30.75
|
4:03.17
|
3:22.64
|
20 |
Mount Marty
|
Nathaniel Kropuenske, Donovan Breckenridge, Carl Massa, Seth Wiebelhaus
|
3:08.49
|
2:50.25
|
2:50.25
|
3:22.67
|
21 |
Maryville (Mo.)
|
Jobey Smith, Austin Terry, Mason Gray, Collin Haley
|
2:59.49
|
3:36.63
|
4:13.77
|
3:26.31
|
22 |
Concordia (Neb.)
|
Colby Sugden, Liam Fagan, Gage Fries, Colton Meyer
|
3:33.51
|
2:49.98
|
3:27.29
|
3:27.29
|
23 |
Dakota State
|
Riley Greenhoff, Joshua Krull, Evan Slominski, Trey Reindl
|
4:07.61
|
3:36.40
|
3:23.91
|
3:28.07
|
|
Northern State
|
Joel Matehs, Chase Domier, Josh Martin, Seth Martens
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Hawkeye CC
|
Sean Knockel, Brigham Daniel, Chase Mullenix, Blake Osborn
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|