Note: This is a list of top performances eligible for official POP lists and championship qualifying. Conversions may be applied.
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Derrick-Bain, Brinesha | FR-1 | 58.98 | Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge | Jan 27, 2023 | |
Addison, Jysian | FR-1 | 1:01.55 | Boston University Scarlet and White Invite | Feb 4, 2023 | |
Soares, Lia | FR-1 | 1:02.55 | Boston University Scarlet and White Invite | Feb 4, 2023 | |
Baker, Renee | SO-2 | 1:02.65 # | Crowell Open | Dec 3, 2022 | |
Yahudah-Edwards, Abiyah | SO-2 | 1:02.70 | Joe Donahue Games Opener | Dec 9, 2022 | |
Morris, Ava | SO-2 | 1:05.98 # | Crowell Open | Dec 3, 2022 | |
Kaoma, Celine | SO-2 | 1:07.48 # | Crowell Open | Dec 3, 2022 | |
Arnold, Gabrielle | FR-1 | 1:08.04 # | Crowell Open | Dec 3, 2022 | |
Blanchard, Jaymarly | FR-1 | 1:09.64 # | Crowell Open | Dec 3, 2022 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cruz - Delgado, Alondra | FR-1 | 2:14.95 | 2023 America East Indoor Championships | Feb 18, 2023 | |
Douglas, Alesia | FR-1 | 2:19.82 | 2023 Boston University Battle in Beantown | Jan 21, 2023 | |
Chambers, Amanda | JR-3 | 2:21.48 | 2023 Boston University Battle in Beantown | Jan 21, 2023 | |
Smith, Skyler | FR-1 | 2:21.64 | Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge | Jan 27, 2023 | |
Steiner, Hannah | FR-1 | 2:24.17 | 2023 America East Indoor Championships | Feb 18, 2023 | |
Grijalva, Maria | JR-3 | 2:29.27 | 2023 Boston University Battle in Beantown | Jan 21, 2023 | |
Hayes, Erin | SO-2 | 2:32.13 | 2023 America East Indoor Championships | Feb 18, 2023 | |
Grady, Alicia | SR-4 | 2:33.97 | 2023 Boston University Battle in Beantown | Jan 21, 2023 | |
Supaul, Bonnieta | FR-1 | 2:56.21 | Boston University Scarlet and White Invite | Feb 4, 2023 | |
Calamunci, Giovana | SO-2 | 3:07.41 # | Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi | Jan 27, 2023 | |
Adeyeye, Grace | FR-1 | 3:09.02 | 2023 America East Indoor Championships | Feb 18, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chambers, Amanda | JR-3 | 4:57.94 | 2023 Boston University Battle in Beantown | Jan 21, 2023 | |
Cruz - Delgado, Alondra | FR-1 | 5:06.13 | 2023 Boston University Battle in Beantown | Jan 21, 2023 | |
Smith, Skyler | FR-1 | 5:12.85 | Joe Donahue Games Opener | Dec 9, 2022 | |
Rose, Scarlett | FR-1 | 5:20.41 | 2023 America East Indoor Championships | Feb 18, 2023 | |
Grijalva, Maria | JR-3 | 5:20.55 | Boston University Scarlet and White Invite | Feb 4, 2023 | |
Hrelja, Lejla | SO-2 | 5:24.56 # | Crowell Open | Dec 3, 2022 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chambers, Amanda | JR-3 | 9:50.08 # | Crowell Open | Dec 3, 2022 | |
Fitzmaurice, Tess | SO-2 | 9:53.40 | Boston University Scarlet and White Invite | Feb 4, 2023 | |
Iocca, Kaitlyn | SO-2 | 10:21.52 | Boston University Scarlet and White Invite | Feb 4, 2023 | |
Guilfoyle, Noreen | SR-4 | 10:33.92 | Boston University Scarlet and White Invite | Feb 4, 2023 | |
Hrelja, Lejla | SO-2 | 10:37.52 | Boston University Scarlet and White Invite | Feb 4, 2023 | |
Rose, Scarlett | FR-1 | 11:00.87 # | Crowell Open | Dec 3, 2022 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chambers, Amanda | JR-3 | 17:07.50 | Joe Donahue Games Opener | Dec 9, 2022 | |
Fitzmaurice, Tess | SO-2 | 17:12.55 | Joe Donahue Games Opener | Dec 9, 2022 | |
Iocca, Kaitlyn | SO-2 | 17:47.16 | 2023 America East Indoor Championships | Feb 18, 2023 | |
Guilfoyle, Noreen | SR-4 | 17:59.77 | Joe Donahue Games Opener | Dec 9, 2022 | |
Hrelja, Lejla | SO-2 | 18:22.36 | Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge | Jan 27, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Galloway, Antoinette | FR-1 | 8.59 | 2023 America East Indoor Championships | Feb 18, 2023 | |
Derrick-Bain, Brinesha | FR-1 | 8.76 | 2023 America East Indoor Championships | Feb 18, 2023 | |
Del Gandio, Katelyn | FR-1 | 8.80 | 2023 America East Indoor Championships | Feb 18, 2023 | |
Nelson Chevry, Olivia | SO-2 | 8.82 | 2023 America East Indoor Championships | Feb 18, 2023 | |
Newberry, Jazmen | FR-1 | 9.00 | 2023 America East Indoor Championships | Feb 18, 2023 | |
Adeyeye, Grace | FR-1 | 9.58 | 2023 America East Indoor Championships | Feb 18, 2023 | |
Calamunci, Giovana | SO-2 | 9.90 | Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi | Jan 27, 2023 |
Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3:45.84 | Derrick-Bain, Newberry, Grady, Lowe | 2023 America East Indoor Championships | Feb 18, 2023 | |
4:00.54 | Howard, Soares, Grady, Derrick-Bain | 2023 Boston University Battle in Beantown | Jan 21, 2023 | |
4:01.20 # | Newberry, Derrick-Bain, Howard, Lowe | Crowell Open | Dec 3, 2022 | |
4:05.48 | Steiner, Douglas, Smith, Cruz - Delgado | 2023 Boston University Battle in Beantown | Jan 21, 2023 | |
4:12.34 | Cruz - Delgado, Smith, Hayes, Steiner | Boston University Scarlet and White Invite | Feb 4, 2023 | |
4:18.76 # | Grady, Del Gandio, Galloway, Baker | Crowell Open | Dec 3, 2022 | |
4:27.96 # | Soares, Adeyeye, Yahudah-Edwards, Morris | Crowell Open | Dec 3, 2022 |
Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12:03.51 | Chambers, Soares, Douglas, Cruz - Delgado | 2023 America East Indoor Championships | Feb 18, 2023 | |
12:15.62 | Chambers, Douglas, Smith, Cruz - Delgado | Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge | Jan 27, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bailey, Shannon | JR-3 | 1.67m | 5' 5.75" | 2023 Boston University Battle in Beantown | Jan 21, 2023 | |
Adeyeye, Grace | FR-1 | 1.42m | 4' 7.75" | 2023 Boston University Battle in Beantown | Jan 21, 2023 | |
Calamunci, Giovana | SO-2 | 1.28m | 4' 2.25" | Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi | Jan 27, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Edery, Eva | FR-1 | 3.06m | 10' 0.5" | Crowell Open | Dec 3, 2022 | |
Solomon-Hollander, Hannah | SO-2 | 3.05m | 10' 0" | Boston University Scarlet and White Invite | Feb 4, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Omokeni, Efe | SO-2 | 5.89m | 19' 4" | 2023 America East Indoor Championships | Feb 18, 2023 | NWI | |
Foster, Jade | JR-3 | 5.60m | 18' 4.5" | Crowell Open | Dec 3, 2022 | NWI | |
Nicholas, Leann | SO-2 | 5.48m | 17' 11.75" | Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge | Jan 27, 2023 | NWI | |
Barrientos Alpha, Rebeca Valerie | SO-2 | 5.47m | 17' 11.5" | 2023 America East Indoor Championships | Feb 18, 2023 | NWI | |
Wojciechowski, Alison | SO-2 | 5.04m | 16' 6.5" | Boston University Scarlet and White Invite | Feb 4, 2023 | NWI | |
Nelson Chevry, Olivia | SO-2 | 4.97m | 16' 3.75" | Boston University Scarlet and White Invite | Feb 4, 2023 | NWI | |
Hunt, Daniela | FR-1 | 4.85m | 15' 11" | Crowell Open | Dec 3, 2022 | NWI | |
Bailey, Shannon | JR-3 | 4.80m | 15' 9" | 2023 Boston University Battle in Beantown | Jan 21, 2023 | NWI | |
Calamunci, Giovana | SO-2 | 4.72m | 15' 6" | Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi | Jan 27, 2023 | NWI | |
Adeyeye, Grace | FR-1 | 4.54m | 14' 10.75" | Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi | Jan 27, 2023 | NWI |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nicholas, Leann | SO-2 | 12.90m | 42' 4" | Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier at BU | Feb 26, 2023 | NWI | |
Barrientos Alpha, Rebeca Valerie | SO-2 | 11.94m | 39' 2.25" | Boston University Scarlet and White Invite | Feb 4, 2023 | NWI | |
Wojciechowski, Alison | SO-2 | 10.91m | 35' 9.5" | Boston University Scarlet and White Invite | Feb 4, 2023 | NWI |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bigsby, Shelby | SR-4 | 14.54m | 47' 8.5" | Crowell Open | Dec 3, 2022 | |
Scott, Shania | JR-3 | 13.83m | 45' 4.5" | Joe Donahue Games Opener | Dec 9, 2022 | |
Rhodes, Abigale | JR-3 | 13.68m | 44' 10.75" | 2023 America East Indoor Championships | Feb 18, 2023 | |
Nosile, Kiana | FR-1 | 12.46m | 40' 10.5" | 2023 America East Indoor Championships | Feb 18, 2023 | |
Rosenberg, Skylar | FR-1 | 11.73m | 38' 6" | 2023 Boston University Battle in Beantown | Jan 21, 2023 | |
Adeyeye, Grace | FR-1 | 9.48m | 31' 1.25" | 2023 America East Indoor Championships | Feb 18, 2023 | |
Calamunci, Giovana | SO-2 | 8.32m | 27' 3.75" | Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi | Jan 27, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campos, Ludith | SR-4 | 20.74m | 68' 0.5" | Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier at BU | Feb 26, 2023 | |
Bigsby, Shelby | SR-4 | 19.76m | 64' 10" | 115th Millrose Games | Feb 11, 2023 | |
Green, Stephanie | SO-2 | 18.90m | 62' 0.25" | 2023 America East Indoor Championships | Feb 18, 2023 | |
Nosile, Kiana | FR-1 | 12.44m | 40' 9.75" | Boston University Scarlet and White Invite | Feb 4, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Points | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adeyeye, Grace | FR-1 | 2380 # | Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi | Jan 27, 2023 | |
Calamunci, Giovana | SO-2 | 2324 # | Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi | Jan 27, 2023 |