Note: This is a list of top performances in all events. No conversions are applied. Wind-aided marks are excluded.
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slaughter, Naimah | SO-2 | 12.16 | ASUN Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 11, 2023 | 1.6 | |
Freilinger, Chloe | SO-2 | 12.58 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | 0.5 | |
Brooks, Kylah | FR-1 | 12.79 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | 0.2 | |
Hedden, Avery | JR-3 | 12.83 | Jim Vargo Invitational | Mar 17, 2023 | 0.1 | |
Kamarute, Katrina | JR-3 | 12.84 | Jim Vargo Invitational | Mar 17, 2023 | 0.1 | |
Walker, Jenna | JR-3 | 12.87 | Don McGarey Invitational | Mar 24, 2023 | 1.8 | |
Story, Jansen | FR-1 | 13.15 | Jim Vargo Invitational | Mar 17, 2023 | 0.8 | |
Baker, Ahmya | FR-1 | 13.46 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | 0.4 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freilinger, Chloe | SO-2 | 25.31 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | -0.8 | |
Kamarute, Katrina | JR-3 | 25.53 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | -1.4 | |
Brooks, Kylah | FR-1 | 26.43 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | -2.8 | |
Walker, Jenna | JR-3 | 26.57 | Clark Wood Open 2023 | Apr 28, 2023 | -0.7 | |
Story, Jansen | FR-1 | 27.20 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | -0.8 | |
Baker, Ahmya | FR-1 | 27.67 | Clark Wood Open 2023 | Apr 28, 2023 | -2.1 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freilinger, Chloe | SO-2 | 54.92 | ASUN Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 11, 2023 | |
Kamarute, Katrina | JR-3 | 55.75 | EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight | Apr 21, 2023 | |
Brooks, Kylah | FR-1 | 57.88 | Don McGarey Invitational | Mar 24, 2023 | |
Story, Jansen | FR-1 | 59.88 | EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight | Apr 21, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freilinger, Chloe | SO-2 | 2:16.28 | EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight | Apr 21, 2023 | |
Oesterling, Sierra | FR-1 | 2:21.91 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Story, Jansen | FR-1 | 2:22.31 | EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight | Apr 21, 2023 | |
Schroeder, Ellie | SO-2 | 2:23.25 | Jim Vargo Invitational | Mar 17, 2023 | |
Wells, Emma | JR-3 | 2:25.71 | Jim Vargo Invitational | Mar 17, 2023 | |
Brown, Olivia | JR-3 | 2:30.30 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Adkins, Madison | SO-2 | 2:32.39 | Clark Wood Open 2023 | Apr 28, 2023 | |
Ellis, Hannah | SO-2 | 2:37.75 | Jim Vargo Invitational | Mar 17, 2023 | |
Luckett, Erin | SO-2 | 2:40.44 | Jim Vargo Invitational | Mar 17, 2023 | |
Jacob, Sarah | FR-1 | 2:45.59 | Jim Vargo Invitational | Mar 17, 2023 | |
Mack, Grace | FR-1 | 2:46.74 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Gilbert, Cassidy | FR-1 | 2:49.85 | Jim Vargo Invitational | Mar 17, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oesterling, Sierra | FR-1 | 4:39.29 | ASUN Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 11, 2023 | |
Schroeder, Ellie | SO-2 | 4:42.77 | Clark Wood Open 2023 | Apr 28, 2023 | |
Wells, Emma | JR-3 | 4:46.30 | Jim Vargo Invitational | Mar 17, 2023 | |
Wells, Anna | JR-3 | 4:49.93 | Jim Vargo Invitational | Mar 17, 2023 | |
Sexton, Patricia | SO-2 | 5:04.47 | Jim Vargo Invitational | Mar 17, 2023 | |
Brown, Olivia | JR-3 | 5:14.83 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Ellis, Hannah | SO-2 | 5:17.86 | Jim Vargo Invitational | Mar 17, 2023 | |
Luckett, Erin | SO-2 | 5:22.00 | 2023 Oliver Nikoloff | Mar 31, 2023 | |
Gilbert, Cassidy | FR-1 | 5:23.35 | 2023 Oliver Nikoloff | Mar 31, 2023 | |
Jacob, Sarah | FR-1 | 5:24.98 | 2023 Oliver Nikoloff | Mar 31, 2023 | |
Adkins, Madison | SO-2 | 5:31.69 | Jim Vargo Invitational | Mar 17, 2023 | |
Mack, Grace | FR-1 | 5:40.37 | Clark Wood Open 2023 | Apr 28, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oesterling, Sierra | FR-1 | 10:10.98 | Clark Wood Open 2023 | Apr 28, 2023 | |
Wells, Anna | JR-3 | 10:32.23 | Clark Wood Open 2023 | Apr 28, 2023 | |
Ellis, Hannah | SO-2 | 11:04.80 | Clark Wood Open 2023 | Apr 28, 2023 | |
Gilbert, Cassidy | FR-1 | 11:26.90 | Clark Wood Open 2023 | Apr 28, 2023 | |
Jacob, Sarah | FR-1 | 11:50.40 | Clark Wood Open 2023 | Apr 28, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wells, Emma | JR-3 | 17:12.33 | 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational | Apr 13, 2023 | |
Schroeder, Ellie | SO-2 | 17:41.12 | 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational | Apr 13, 2023 | |
Sexton, Patricia | SO-2 | 17:45.76 | Clark Wood Open 2023 | Apr 28, 2023 | |
Oesterling, Sierra | FR-1 | 17:48.98 | EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight | Apr 21, 2023 | |
Wells, Anna | JR-3 | 18:29.59 | 2023 Oliver Nikoloff | Mar 31, 2023 | |
Ellis, Hannah | SO-2 | 18:57.57 | EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight | Apr 21, 2023 | |
Luckett, Erin | SO-2 | 19:29.00 | Clark Wood Open 2023 | Apr 28, 2023 | |
Gilbert, Cassidy | FR-1 | 19:39.75 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Jacob, Sarah | FR-1 | 19:45.02 | EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight | Apr 21, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sexton, Patricia | SO-2 | 37:12.49 | 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational | Apr 13, 2023 | |
Wells, Anna | JR-3 | 37:44.10 | 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational | Apr 13, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Walker, Jenna | JR-3 | 14.25 | Clark Wood Open 2023 | Apr 28, 2023 | 1.4 |
Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|
48.18 | Brooks, Slaughter, Walker, Freilinger | ASUN Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 11, 2023 |
Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3:48.82 | Kamarute, Story, Slaughter, Freilinger | Clark Wood Open 2023 | Apr 28, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slaughter, Naimah | SO-2 | 5.56m | 18' 3" | EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight | Apr 21, 2023 | 1.4 | |
Baker, Ahmya | FR-1 | 5.17m | 16' 11.5" | Clark Wood Open 2023 | Apr 28, 2023 | 0.6 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slaughter, Naimah | SO-2 | 10.97m | 36' 0" | ASUN Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 11, 2023 | +0.0 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Koch, Avery | SO-2 | 12.76m | 41' 10.5" | ASUN Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 11, 2023 | |
Monheimer, Katie | SO-2 | 12.01m | 39' 5" | ASUN Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 11, 2023 | |
Tripure, Ally | JR-3 | 8.63m | 28' 3.75" | 2023 Oliver Nikoloff | Mar 31, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Koch, Avery | SO-2 | 41.81m | 137' 2" | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Monheimer, Katie | SO-2 | 37.79m | 124' 0" | EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight | Apr 21, 2023 | |
DeBold, Lauren | SO-2 | 34.87m | 114' 5" | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DeBold, Lauren | SO-2 | 41.84m | 137' 3" | Don McGarey Invitational | Mar 24, 2023 | |
Koch, Avery | SO-2 | 40.32m | 132' 3" | ASUN Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 11, 2023 | |
Monheimer, Katie | SO-2 | 35.19m | 115' 5" | Clark Wood Open 2023 | Apr 28, 2023 |