Note: This is a list of top performances in all events. No conversions are applied. Wind-aided marks are excluded.
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D'Anna, Celine | SO-2 | 26.74 | Celebration Pointe Indoor Classic | Feb 2, 2023 | NWI | |
Woggon, Sophia | FR-1 | 29.05 | Jimmy Carnes Invitational (College/College-Age) | Jan 13, 2023 | NWI |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D'Anna, Celine | SO-2 | 59.11 | Florida University Invitational | Feb 9, 2023 | |
Woggon, Sophia | FR-1 | 1:06.68 | Jimmy Carnes Invitational (College/College-Age) | Jan 13, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chandler, Ella | FR-1 | 1:34.29 | RADD College Invitational | Jan 19, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chandler, Ella | FR-1 | 2:14.05 | RADD College Invitational | Jan 19, 2023 | |
Schlageter, Emma Jane | SO-2 | 2:14.49 | Florida University Invitational | Feb 9, 2023 | |
McLain, Mia | JR-3 | 2:18.30 | Florida University Invitational | Feb 9, 2023 | |
Williams, Jada | FR-1 | 2:19.65 | Florida University Invitational | Feb 9, 2023 | |
Moulai, Neve | FR-1 | 2:22.46 | Florida University Invitational | Feb 9, 2023 | |
Jones, Lauren | FR-1 | 2:28.68 | Florida University Invitational | Feb 9, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schlageter, Emma Jane | SO-2 | 4:58.55 | RADD College Invitational | Jan 19, 2023 | |
Fisher, Erica | JR-3 | 5:00.30 | Florida University Invitational | Feb 9, 2023 | |
Leen, Isa | SO-2 | 5:04.00 | Florida University Invitational | Feb 9, 2023 | |
Martin, Hannah | SO-2 | 5:08.04 | ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2023 | |
Moulai, Neve | FR-1 | 5:10.51 | Jimmy Carnes Invitational (College/College-Age) | Jan 13, 2023 | |
McLain, Mia | JR-3 | 5:11.74 | Jimmy Carnes Invitational (College/College-Age) | Jan 13, 2023 | |
Williams, Jada | FR-1 | 5:13.58 | ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2023 | |
Castillo, Billie | JR-3 | 5:15.86 | Florida University Invitational | Feb 9, 2023 | |
Cooney, Camryn | SR-4 | 5:20.82 | Florida University Invitational | Feb 9, 2023 | |
Watford, Laci | FR-1 | 5:37.29 | Celebration Pointe Indoor Classic | Feb 2, 2023 | |
Jones, Lauren | FR-1 | 5:52.14 | Celebration Pointe Indoor Classic | Feb 2, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leen, Isa | SO-2 | 9:46.40 | ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2023 | |
Schlageter, Emma Jane | SO-2 | 9:56.56 | RADD College Invitational | Jan 19, 2023 | |
Fisher, Erica | JR-3 | 10:00.32 | RADD College Invitational | Jan 19, 2023 | |
Moulai, Neve | FR-1 | 10:15.70 | ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2023 | |
Cooney, Camryn | SR-4 | 10:17.06 | ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2023 | |
McLain, Mia | JR-3 | 10:18.90 | ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2023 | |
Martin, Hannah | SO-2 | 10:24.67 | ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2023 | |
Millson, Emma | SO-2 | 10:35.17 | Camel City Invitational | Feb 3, 2023 | |
Castillo, Billie | JR-3 | 10:37.79 | Camel City Invitational | Feb 3, 2023 | |
Lespasio, Raquel | SR-4 | 10:43.07 | Camel City Invitational | Feb 3, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leen, Isa | SO-2 | 17:30.86 | ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2023 | |
Millson, Emma | SO-2 | 17:55.18 | ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2023 | |
Lespasio, Raquel | SR-4 | 18:10.28 | ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2023 | |
Cooney, Camryn | SR-4 | 18:13.01 | ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2023 | |
Castillo, Billie | JR-3 | 18:15.25 | ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2023 | |
Forte, Gianna | SR-4 | 18:20.74 | ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D'Anna, Celine | SO-2 | 9.59 | Jimmy Carnes Invitational (College/College-Age) | Jan 13, 2023 |
Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12:04.38 | Schlageter, D'Anna, Chandler, Fisher | ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Petrosky, Kaley | SR-4 | 1.65m | 5' 5" | RADD College Invitational | Jan 19, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brasquet, Micaela | JR-3 | 2.80m | 9' 2.25" | Celebration Pointe Indoor Classic | Feb 2, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marchini, Rafaela | FR-1 | 5.01m | 16' 5.25" | Florida University Invitational | Feb 9, 2023 | NWI |