ST. THOMAS (MINN.)

MEN'S TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Adler, Tyler SO-2
Amdahl, Wyatt FR-1
Anderson, Erik FR-1
Bordson, Cale FR-1
Burback, Allen-Michael SR-4
Bury, Michael JR-3
Carl, Brian SO-2
Chiabotti, Dylan FR-1
Coates, Austin SO-2
Cullen, Tyler FR-1
Danhauer, David SR-4
Deserto, Vince SO-2
Devries, Riley FR-1
Dolezal, Josh FR-1
Douville, Eric FR-1
Duellman, Colin SR-4
Ebent, Adam FR-1
Elliott, Andrew FR-1
Elliott, Andrew FR-1
Escher, Matt FR-1
Feuerborn, Parker FR-1
Gaubert, Andre SR-4
Graff, Chase JR-3
Graff, Chase JR-3
Graff, Chase JR-3
Grandgenett, Harrison FR-1
Heimerman, Matt FR-1
Herbert, Jerod FR-1
Hilliard, Matthew JR-3
Holst, Eric SR-4
Huen, Jack FR-1
Javens, Landon FR-1
Johnson, Jordan JR-3
Johnson, Matt FR-1
Karlson, Samuel SR-4
Karrick, Mac FR-1
Keener, Kaleb FR-1
Kelly, Jake SO-2
Kiley, Collin JR-3
Klun, John SR-4
Kozlowski, Carl SO-2
LaChance, Bailey SR-4
Lichliter, Bill JR-3
McGivern, George JR-3
Moen, Jonathan SO-2
Nelson, Ben FR-1
O'Brien, Gage JR-3
Osborne, Jack FR-1
Patrick, Collin FR-1
Perkins, Kevyn FR-1
Prater, Joshua JR-3
Prentis, Garrett SO-2
Prentis, Garrett SO-2
Probst, Drew FR-1
Rikkers, Adam JR-3
Ritzenthaler, Aidan SO-2
Roberts, Xavier FR-1
Roberts, Xavier FR-1
Rosenau, Parker SR-4
Rosenau, Parker SR-4
Sansone, Keegan FR-1
Schilling, Tate FR-1
Schoenfelder, Jonah JR-3
Schultz, Camerson FR-1
Schultz, Noah FR-1
Sem, Eric FR-1
Sluga, Nick FR-1
Smith, Tony FR-1
Spann, Nicholas SR-4
Steward, Noah FR-1
Sworski, Erik SO-2
Teynor, Evan SO-2
Thedens, Mason FR-1
Trempe, Eric FR-1
Wachter, Karl JR-3
White, Conor SR-4
Wiel, Biel FR-1
Willard, Josh SO-2
Wimmer, Isaiah SO-2

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
May 16, 2019 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse
May 10-11, 2019 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2019 Meet of the Saints
May 3-4, 2019 Meet of The UnSaintly
May 1, 2019 Minnesota Men's Twilight
May 1, 2019 Tommie Twilight
Apr 26, 2019 Gustavus Alternative
Apr 25-26, 2019 2019 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2019 Bolstorff Twilight
Apr 24-27, 2019 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019 Minnesota Women's Twilight
Apr 20, 2019 Carleton Relays
Apr 18, 2019 Tomcat Twilight
Apr 18, 2019 St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 18-19, 2019 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse
Apr 6, 2019 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ)
Apr 6, 2019 Hamline Coed Invitational
Apr 5, 2019 Whittier Twilight
Mar 8-9, 2019 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1-2, 2019 Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 1, 2019 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Feb 21-23, 2019 MIAC Championships
Feb 16, 2019 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic
Feb 16, 2019 Parent's Day Open
Feb 15, 2019 Snowshoe Open
Feb 9, 2019 Carleton Meet of the Hearts
Feb 8, 2019 St. Thomas Showcase
Feb 2, 2019 Ted Nelson Classic
Jan 25-26, 2019 Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 25, 2019 St. Olaf Quad
Jan 18, 2019 St. Thomas Invitational
Jan 11, 2019 St. Thomas Opener
Dec 8, 2018 Dubuque Championships
Dec 8, 2018 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi
Nov 17, 2018 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
Nov 10, 2018 NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships
Oct 27, 2018 MIAC Championships
Oct 13, 2018 Connecticut College Cross Country Invitational
Oct 13, 2018 Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational
Oct 13, 2018 KollegeTown Pre National Meet
Sep 29, 2018 21st Dan Huston XC Invite
Sep 29, 2018 Roy Griak Invitational
Sep 29, 2018 Roy Griak Invitational-Maroon Combined Scoring (UNOFFICIAL)
Sep 15, 2018 Augsburg Invitational
Sep 8, 2018 All-American Inviational
Sep 1, 2018 Crown College Invitational
May 24-26, 2018 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2018 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 11-12, 2018 MIAC Championships
May 5, 2018 Meet of Saints
May 4-5, 2018 Meet of the UnSainlty