NORTH CENTRAL (ILL.)

MEN'S TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Acevedo, Leonardo SO-2
Aleman, Carlos FR-1
Andemichael, Youel FR-1
Anderson, Michael SR-4
Andreas, Ben FR-1
Armstrong, Brian FR-1
Bailey, Nate SO-2
Baldonado, Al JR-3
Benes, Cameron FR-1
Bertulis, Timothy FR-1
Beutel, Alec JR-3
Boelke, Matthew FR-1
Buechner, Chris SR-4
Cernek, Gavin JR-3
Chapman, Zachary SO-2
Combs, Dylan FR-1
Diaz, Myles SR-4
Dina, Dominic JR-3
Doran, Liam SO-2
Fearn, Andrew SO-2
Findlay, Maceo JR-3
Grady, Christopher FR-1
Green, Elijah FR-1
Hampton, Tyler JR-3
Hansen, Jacob FR-1
Harris, Dolan SO-2
Hilton, Kyle SR-4
Hobart, Vaughn FR-1
Holley, Nathan SR-4
Ikner, Kahlin FR-1
Janca, Nicholas SO-2
Jaskowiak, Jacob SR-4
Johnson, Joshua FR-1
Johnson, Kendall SO-2
Koch, Campbell FR-1
Kunkel, Javon JR-3
LeBlanc, Michael JR-3
Logan, Christian SO-2
Loth, Brandon FR-1
Macis, Andrew FR-1
Makrounis, Alex SO-2
McKenna, Nolan SR-4
McQuality, Tanner JR-3
Michael, Zack JR-3
Miller, Jacob FR-1
Mohammed, Nebil SR-4
Musgrave, Erik JR-3
Newson, Nathaniel FR-1
Norvell, Matthew SR-4
Olenjniczak, Vince JR-3
Osmulski, Matt JR-3
Patel, Dhruvil SR-4
Penningroth, Jonah JR-3
Piotrowski, Ben SO-2
Piron, Peyton SR-4
Pommier, Gabriel SO-2
Rankin, Parker FR-1
Rivers, Avante FR-1
Robinson, Zachariah FR-1
Rohr, Thomas FR-1
Rowe, Ethan SO-2
Sadkowski, Taylor FR-1
Sebastian, Brendon SO-2
Shroda, Bjorn JR-3
Stanley, Michael SO-2
Stuttle, Nick JR-3
Sullivan, Liam SO-2
Swanson, Jonathan FR-1
Swisher, Jackson FR-1
Taccola, Mark FR-1
Taylor, James SO-2
Teclai, Sirak FR-1
Todd-Middleditch, Stuart SO-2
Walters, Blake FR-1
Webb, Izaiah SO-2
Williams, Scott JR-3
Woelfer, Jackson FR-1
Wood, Casey SR-4
Ziolkowski, Ryan FR-1

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
Mar 8-9, 2019 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1-2, 2019 Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 1, 2019 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Feb 22-23, 2019 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2019 NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational
Feb 8-9, 2019 Iowa State Classic
Feb 8, 2019 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational
Feb 2, 2019 ONU Invite 2019
Jan 25-26, 2019 2019 Indiana University Relays
Jan 25-26, 2019 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi
Jan 25-26, 2019 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi
Jan 18, 2019 NCC Snow Day Dual Track & Field Meet
Jan 11, 2019 North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019
Nov 17, 2018 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
Nov 10, 2018 NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 1, 2018 North Central College Red and White Cross Country
Oct 27, 2018 CCIW Conference Cross Country Championships
Oct 27, 2018 CCIW Conference Open
Oct 13, 2018 KollegeTown Pre National Meet
Oct 5, 2018 Benedictine Eagle Invite
Sep 29, 2018 Louisville Classic
Sep 28, 2018 Midwest Intercollegiate XC Championships
Sep 28, 2018 Blugold Invitational
Sep 21, 2018 2018 Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational
Sep 15, 2018 Wheaton Gil Dodds Invitational
Sep 14, 2018 2018 ISU XC Invitational
Sep 7, 2018 Spartan Classic - Aurora Unversity
Aug 31, 2018 Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational
May 24-26, 2018 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2018 Augustana Twilight
May 16, 2018 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 10, 2018 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 4-5, 2018 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25-28, 2018 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 25-28, 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2018 Lewis Twilight
Apr 21, 2018 University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2018 2018 Don Church Twilight
Apr 21, 2018 Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 20-21, 2018 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational
Apr 13-14, 2018 Benedictine Relays and Invitational
Apr 13-14, 2018 Texas Invitational
Apr 12, 2018 UW Platteville Invitational
Apr 7, 2018 2018 Wheaton Invitational
Apr 7, 2018 Benedictine Invitational
Mar 31, 2018 2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2018 Augustana Viking Olympics
Mar 9-10, 2018 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2018 Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018 Carthage Final Qualifier