NJCAA DII Cross Country Championships

November 12, 2022
|
Apalachee Regional Park Tallahassee, FL 00000
HOST: NJCAA   DIRECTOR: Joseph Piotrowski   TIMING: Nick Lawson   REFEREE: Referee  

Women 5k Run CC Division II Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lansing CC 1:38:53 19:46 57 5 10 11 14 17 19 32
2 Mesa CC 1:38:22 19:40 58 2 7 15 16 18 43 44
3 Heartland CC 1:41:58 20:23 120 6 27 28 29 30 42 70
4 Coconino CC 1:40:24 20:04 124 1 9 31 36 47 73 142
5 Wallace State 1:41:39 20:19 124 8 12 23 25 56 61 90
6 Cowley College 1:44:41 20:56 222 24 37 41 49 71 75  
7 Grand Rapids CC 1:45:08 21:01 238 20 22 34 77 85 93 132
8 Pasco-Hernando State College 1:45:31 21:06 253 26 45 55 60 67 72 82
9 Daytona State College 1:47:39 21:31 320 3 35 53 103 126 145 153
10 Southeastern CC 1:48:25 21:41 360 4 62 78 94 122 157  
11 Florida Gateway College 1:49:49 21:57 381 40 51 63 88 139 168  
12 Calhoun CC 1:49:18 21:51 389 50 68 69 95 107 130 137
13 SW Michigan 1:49:54 21:58 400 39 66 79 104 112 115 167
14 Mott CC 1:50:18 22:03 415 46 57 84 109 119 134 161
15 Des Moines Area 1:51:27 22:17 435 13 54 108 125 135 136 140
16 Paradise Valley 1:56:27 23:17 437 21 38 52 150 176    
17 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 1:51:04 22:12 449 64 83 87 92 123 148  
18 NorthWest Arkansas CC 1:51:12 22:14 456 74 81 96 100 105    
19 South Florida State College 1:52:30 22:30 479 59 86 91 110 133 158 172
20 State Fair CC 1:53:09 22:37 502 65 97 102 111 127 160  
21 Walters State CC 1:54:59 22:59 529 33 106 116 131 143 178  
22 Potomac State College 2:00:25 24:05 592 58 80 121 163 170 179  
23 Marion Military Institute 1:57:22 23:28 604 89 114 117 128 156 164 173
24 Gadsden State CC 1:58:31 23:42 617 76 113 138 144 146 149 165
25 Carl Sandburg College 2:03:43 24:44 633 48 120 129 159 177 180  
26 Hawkeye CC 1:59:57 23:59 650 99 101 147 151 152 166  
27 Central Florida 2:09:06 25:49 729 98 124 162 171 174 175 181
28 UA Rich Mountain 2:05:25 25:05 737 118 141 154 155 169    

Women 5k Run CC Division II Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Hayley Burns FR-1 Coconino CC 05:54.9 18:22.8 1
2 Anna Harmon SO-2 Mesa CC 06:01.8 18:44.3 2
3 Emberlyn Hoffman-Gaschk SO-2 Dawson CC 06:11.5 19:14.5
4 Shannon Jones FR-1 Daytona State College 06:15.7 19:27.4 3
5 Aisha Ramone FR-1 Southeastern CC 06:17.4 19:32.6 4
6 Jana Stiffler FR-1 Lansing CC 06:18.2 19:35.1 5
7 Taylor Joop SO-2 Heartland CC 06:18.5 19:36.0 6
8 Kate Brockman SO-2 Mesa CC 06:19.7 19:39.8 7
9 Aylin Vega SO-2 Wallace State 06:19.9 19:40.5 8
10 Breana Biggambler FR-1 Coconino CC 06:20.3 19:41.5 9
11 Barbara DeGood FR-1 Lansing CC 06:20.3 19:41.6 10
12 Haley Ellis SO-2 Lansing CC 06:20.9 19:43.4 11
13 Kendall Harbison FR-1 Wallace State 06:21.0 19:43.9 12
14 Natalia Segura SO-2 Des Moines Area 06:22.6 19:48.9 13
15 Katelyn Slone SO-2 Lansing CC 06:23.5 19:51.6 14
16 Story Alexander SO-2 Mesa CC 06:24.0 19:53.1 15
17 MaKena Thornton SO-2 Mesa CC 06:26.4 20:00.5 16
18 Olivia Vanderwey FR-1 Lansing CC 06:27.0 20:02.4 17
19 Ryan Heiliger SO-2 Mesa CC 06:27.6 20:04.5 18
20 Gabrielle Metzger SO-2 Lansing CC 06:29.4 20:09.9 19
21 Kaylee Scott SO-2 Grand Rapids CC 06:29.7 20:10.8 20
22 Jazmin Estrada FR-1 Paradise Valley 06:31.7 20:17.1 21
23 Audrey Meyering SO-2 Grand Rapids CC 06:33.7 20:23.3 22
24 Amy Rowan FR-1 Oakland CC 06:34.1 20:24.6
25 Danielle Akridge SO-2 Wallace State 06:35.4 20:28.6 23
26 Abigail Pinnock SO-2 Cowley College 06:35.8 20:29.8 24
27 Izamar Rodriguez JR-3 Lake County (CLC) 06:36.2 20:31.1
28 Princess Watts FR-1 Wallace State 06:36.6 20:32.2 25
29 Gabrielle Marshall SO-2 Pasco-Hernando State College 06:37.3 20:34.5 26
30 Addysen Clark FR-1 Heartland CC 06:37.4 20:34.8 27
31 Katie Geisz SO-2 Heartland CC 06:37.5 20:35.0 28
32 Kalei McDaniel FR-1 Heartland CC 06:37.9 20:36.3 29
33 Elle Knapp FR-1 Heartland CC 06:38.1 20:37.0 30
34 Whitney James FR-1 Coconino CC 06:38.4 20:38.0 31
35 Morgan Hetherington SO-2 Lansing CC 06:39.6 20:41.8 32
36 Julianne Dodson FR-1 Walters State CC 06:39.8 20:42.2 33
37 Rose Meyer SO-2 Grand Rapids CC 06:40.1 20:43.2 34
38 Giovana Meade FR-1 Daytona State College 06:40.6 20:44.8 35
39 Nevaeh Scott FR-1 Coconino CC 06:40.9 20:45.8 36
40 Delicia Boothe SO-2 Cowley College 06:41.8 20:48.5 37
41 Anilee LeSueur FR-1 Paradise Valley 06:41.8 20:48.6 38
42 Morgan Kesteloot FR-1 SW Michigan 06:41.9 20:48.9 39
43 Kyla DesMartin SO-2 Florida Gateway College 06:42.1 20:49.3 40
44 Yazmin Reyes SO-2 Cowley College 06:42.2 20:49.7 41
45 Grace Spoonhour SO-2 Heartland CC 06:42.7 20:51.3 42
46 Taylor Jacobs FR-1 Mesa CC 06:43.5 20:53.7 43
47 Lucy Lines FR-1 Mesa CC 06:43.8 20:54.6 44
48 Shelby Viseur FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 06:44.2 20:55.8 45
49 Claire Hunt FR-1 Mott CC 06:44.3 20:56.3 46
50 Julia Clarke FR-1 Coconino CC 06:44.4 20:56.7 47
51 Babra Jepkirui SO-2 Carl Sandburg College 06:44.9 20:58.2 48
52 Paula Pi-Rodriguez FR-1 Cowley College 06:45.1 20:58.6 49
53 Mackenzie Montagano FR-1 Oakland CC 06:45.1 20:58.9
54 Yarahy Marcelino SO-2 Calhoun CC 06:48.1 21:08.0 50
55 Ariel Anderson SO-2 Florida Gateway College 06:48.3 21:08.7 51
56 Aspen LeSueur FR-1 Paradise Valley 06:49.1 21:11.1 52
57 Harleigh Bilz Crist SO-2 Daytona State College 06:49.5 21:12.3 53
58 Mkenzie Robinson FR-1 Des Moines Area 06:49.6 21:12.6 54
59 Mia DeRonda FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 06:49.9 21:13.6 55
60 Elizabeth Bryan FR-1 Wallace State 06:50.0 21:14.0 56
61 Emily Grob FR-1 Mott CC 06:50.2 21:14.6 57
62 Arrisyn Amtower FR-1 Potomac State College 06:50.7 21:16.2 58
63 Francesca Chillemi SO-2 South Florida State College 06:51.2 21:17.6 59
64 Alexi Amer FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 06:51.3 21:17.9 60
65 Jaycee Biffle SO-2 Wallace State 06:53.1 21:23.6 61
66 Allie Simpson SO-2 Southeastern CC 06:53.6 21:25.1 62
67 Kayla DesMartin SO-2 Florida Gateway College 06:53.9 21:26.0 63
68 Elizabeth Sliman FR-1 St. Clair County CC 06:53.9 21:26.1
69 Zandi Pienaar FR-1 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 06:53.9 21:26.2 64
70 Tanner Maggard FR-1 State Fair CC 06:54.0 21:26.3 65
71 Allison Lauri FR-1 SW Michigan 06:55.0 21:29.7 66
72 Maranda Hildebrand FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 06:55.2 21:30.1 67
73 Natalia Wrobel SO-2 Moraine Valley CC 06:55.5 21:31.0
74 Kimberly Luna SO-2 Calhoun CC 06:55.9 21:32.3 68
75 Holly Sillivant SO-2 Calhoun CC 06:56.3 21:33.6 69
76 Emma Cox FR-1 Heartland CC 06:56.4 21:33.8 70
77 Andrea Garcia-Gonzalez SO-2 Cowley College 06:56.8 21:35.0 71
78 Sara Ashley FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 06:57.3 21:36.5 72
79 Shaelyn Honahni SO-2 Coconino CC 06:57.6 21:37.7 73
80 Sophia Rodriguez SO-2 NorthWest Arkansas CC 06:58.1 21:39.1 74
81 Layla Ingalls SO-2 Cowley College 06:59.8 21:44.3 75
82 Annalynn Earley SO-2 Metropolitan CC 07:00.8 21:47.6
83 Jordan Clark FR-1 Gadsden State CC 07:01.2 21:48.7 76
84 Samantha Sixberry FR-1 Grand Rapids CC 07:01.4 21:49.5 77
85 Brooklyn Moehle FR-1 Southeastern CC 07:01.4 21:49.5 78
86 Addison Modderman FR-1 SW Michigan 07:02.3 21:52.2 79
87 Kamora Carr SO-2 Phoenix College 07:02.4 21:52.5
88 Alexandrea Kile FR-1 Potomac State College 07:02.7 21:53.3 80
89 Daniela Aldaco FR-1 NorthWest Arkansas CC 07:02.8 21:53.7 81
90 Kylie Kanaar SO-2 Pasco-Hernando State College 07:03.6 21:56.3 82
91 Lynn Winkler FR-1 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 07:04.1 21:57.7 83
92 Alexandria Brown FR-1 Mott CC 07:05.2 22:01.3 84
93 Chloe Jones FR-1 Grand Rapids CC 07:05.5 22:02.3 85
94 Kaitlynn Brandeberry SO-2 South Florida State College 07:06.4 22:04.8 86
95 Meghan Bonser SO-2 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 07:07.0 22:06.9 87
96 Grace Lockhart FR-1 Muskegon CC 07:07.4 22:08.1
97 Morgan Wilson FR-1 Florida Gateway College 07:07.6 22:08.7 88
98 Hannah Griffith FR-1 Marion Military Institute 07:08.1 22:10.1 89
99 Alexis Valentine FR-1 Wallace State 07:08.2 22:10.4 90
100 Andrea Raya SO-2 South Florida State College 07:08.4 22:11.1 91
101 kayleigh McWatters FR-1 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 07:08.7 22:12.0 92
102 Mariana Zaragoza FR-1 Grand Rapids CC 07:10.0 22:16.2 93
103 Carissa Mackey FR-1 Southeastern CC 07:10.1 22:16.4 94
104 Neidyn Lopez FR-1 Calhoun CC 07:10.4 22:17.2 95
105 Emili Bravo SO-2 NorthWest Arkansas CC 07:11.4 22:20.6 96
106 Korry Davis SO-2 State Fair CC 07:12.6 22:24.2 97
107 Kylie Von Schnase FR-1 Kishwaukee College 07:12.7 22:24.5
108 Neva Hundt FR-1 Muskegon CC 07:12.9 22:25.1
109 Lilly Stockberger SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 07:13.5 22:27.1
110 Brianna Carey FR-1 Central Florida 07:14.6 22:30.3 98
111 Brooklynn McAllister FR-1 Kaskaskia College 07:14.8 22:31.0
112 Jules Breakenridge FR-1 Hawkeye CC 07:14.9 22:31.4 99
113 Annaleise Morales FR-1 NorthWest Arkansas CC 07:16.1 22:35.2 100
114 Maddie Tieskotter FR-1 Hawkeye CC 07:17.0 22:38.0 101
115 Kara Van Vleck FR-1 State Fair CC 07:18.1 22:41.2 102
116 Jonna-Marie Kirk FR-1 Daytona State College 07:18.5 22:42.4 103
117 Madison Kesteloot FR-1 SW Michigan 07:18.7 22:43.2 104
118 Caitlyn Barron SO-2 NorthWest Arkansas CC 07:19.2 22:44.7 105
119 Amelia Weeks SO-2 Walters State CC 07:19.4 22:45.3 106
120 Zoe Henson FR-1 Calhoun CC 07:20.1 22:47.6 107
121 Jorden Robinson SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 07:20.3 22:48.2
122 Madison Beaune FR-1 Des Moines Area 07:20.6 22:49.2 108
123 Grace Ballmer SO-2 Mott CC 07:21.9 22:53.0 109
124 Paloma Resendiz-Perez FR-1 South Florida State College 07:22.3 22:54.5 110
125 Breanna James FR-1 State Fair CC 07:23.0 22:56.4 111
126 Christian Chaston Freshman Roane State CC 07:23.0 22:56.4
127 Savanna McClurg FR-1 Metropolitan CC 07:23.7 22:58.7
128 Sara Johnson FR-1 Highland CC (Ill.) 07:24.0 22:59.8
129 Abby Radecki FR-1 SW Michigan 07:24.2 23:00.2 112
130 Mallory Rich FR-1 Gadsden State CC 07:24.4 23:00.8 113
131 Elizabeth Hetzler FR-1 Marion Military Institute 07:24.6 23:01.4 114
132 Bailee Shambaugh SO-2 SW Michigan 07:25.1 23:03.0 115
133 Emma Hamilton FR-1 Walters State CC 07:25.2 23:03.3 116
134 Sydney Bowers FR-1 Carl Albert State 07:25.6 23:04.7
135 Kristalyn Steadman FR-1 Marion Military Institute 07:26.0 23:05.9 117
136 Allie Pickett FR-1 Danville Area CC 07:27.5 23:10.6
137 Kaley Nicholson FR-1 UA Rich Mountain 07:27.8 23:11.6 118
138 Nicole Palmer SO-2 Mott CC 07:28.4 23:13.3 119
139 Faith Kiprop SO-2 Carl Sandburg College 07:29.1 23:15.6 120
140 Minka Amtower FR-1 Potomac State College 07:30.6 23:20.2 121
141 Cassidy Yaley FR-1 Southeastern CC 07:31.1 23:21.7 122
142 Whitney Mathis FR-1 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 07:31.1 23:21.8 123
143 Olivia Wrobel FR-1 Moraine Valley CC 07:31.4 23:22.5
144 Mikalynn Camp FR-1 Carl Albert State 07:31.9 23:24.0
145 Heidi Kearney FR-1 Central Florida 07:34.2 23:31.2 124
146 Sarah Phillips FR-1 Harford CC 07:34.2 23:31.4
147 Mercedes Beaune FR-1 Des Moines Area 07:34.4 23:31.9 125
148 Sofia Azzollini FR-1 Daytona State College 07:34.5 23:32.4 126
149 Natalie Kaminsky FR-1 Harford CC 07:34.7 23:32.7
150 Emmalei Miller FR-1 Pensacola State College 07:35.2 23:34.5
151 Adamaris Ramirez FR-1 State Fair CC 07:37.4 23:41.2 127
152 Cameron Brantley SO-2 Carl Albert State 07:38.3 23:44.2
153 Daniela Largo FR-1 Marion Military Institute 07:39.2 23:46.8 128
154 Ivy Tilson Freshman Roane State CC 07:39.4 23:47.6
155 Mercy Jerono SO-2 Carl Sandburg College 07:41.0 23:52.5 129
156 Daisy Hernandez FR-1 Calhoun CC 07:41.6 23:54.4 130
157 Molly Wright FR-1 Walters State CC 07:43.1 23:59.1 131
158 Zoe Zawacki FR-1 Grand Rapids CC 07:43.9 24:01.6 132
159 Cindy Snyder FR-1 Kaskaskia College 07:44.3 24:02.6
160 Megan O'Sullivan SO-2 South Florida State College 07:44.4 24:02.9 133
161 Abby North SO-2 Mott CC 07:44.6 24:03.5 134
162 Wendy Liera SO-2 Des Moines Area 07:45.1 24:05.3 135
163 Jillian Prouty FR-1 Des Moines Area 07:45.3 24:05.8 136
164 Gracie Montgomery FR-1 Calhoun CC 07:45.8 24:07.4 137
165 Lacey Rich FR-1 Gadsden State CC 07:47.2 24:11.8 138
166 Merlin Leal SO-2 Florida Gateway College 07:48.9 24:17.0 139
167 Natalie Martin SO-2 Des Moines Area 07:50.1 24:20.8 140
168 Dariana Hernandez FR-1 UA Rich Mountain 07:50.3 24:21.2 141
169 Niki McCabe SO-2 Coconino CC 07:51.2 24:24.2 142
170 Ashley Soto Perez SO-2 Walters State CC 07:53.1 24:30.1 143
171 Madison Bland SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 07:57.6 24:44.0
172 Camryn Bell FR-1 Gadsden State CC 07:57.7 24:44.5 144
173 Kennedy Arterburn SO-2 Daytona State College 07:58.1 24:45.5 145
174 Keira Johnson FR-1 Gadsden State CC 07:58.2 24:45.8 146
175 Rachel Rusche FR-1 Hawkeye CC 07:59.1 24:48.7 147
176 Abigail Gray SO-2 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 07:59.6 24:50.2 148
177 Gabrielle More FR-1 Gadsden State CC 07:59.9 24:51.1 149
178 Hannah Lowe FR-1 Paradise Valley 08:01.6 24:56.3 150
179 Allie Witt FR-1 Hawkeye CC 08:01.9 24:57.5 151
180 Triniti Etzel FR-1 Hawkeye CC 08:03.5 25:02.4 152
181 Alexis Mills FR-1 Daytona State College 08:04.3 25:04.8 153
182 McKenzie Stidman FR-1 UA Rich Mountain 08:05.3 25:08.0 154
183 Faith Rainwater FR-1 UA Rich Mountain 08:05.9 25:09.9 155
184 Gloria Morrow FR-1 Marion Military Institute 08:08.8 25:18.8 156
185 Haley Vermillion FR-1 Ancilla College 08:08.9 25:19.1
186 Lauren King SO-2 Southeastern CC 08:11.3 25:26.6 157
187 Liliana Plata FR-1 South Florida State College 08:13.0 25:31.7 158
188 Mary Njuguna SO-2 Carl Sandburg College 08:14.1 25:35.4 159
189 Kaydee Cook FR-1 Pensacola State College 08:14.9 25:37.7
190 Audrey Carrison FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 08:22.4 26:01.2
191 Mackenzie Engbert SO-2 Highland CC (Ill.) 08:23.2 26:03.6
192 Madelyn McBride FR-1 State Fair CC 08:24.5 26:07.6 160
193 Kaitlyn Hankins ? Mott CC 08:25.1 26:09.5 161
194 Madison Strickland FR-1 Central Florida 08:25.9 26:12.0 162
195 Alexa VanMeter FR-1 Potomac State College 08:27.9 26:18.2 163
196 Jasmeene Guido SO-2 Moraine Valley CC 08:29.3 26:22.5
197 Carly Taylor SO-2 Marion Military Institute 08:29.4 26:22.8 164
198 Chloe Davidson SO-2 Gadsden State CC 08:35.2 26:40.8 165
199 Hailey Eitzenhefer FR-1 Hawkeye CC 08:35.5 26:41.7 166
200 Carolyn Deneau FR-1 SW Michigan 08:36.7 26:45.6 167
201 Cayla Krueger SO-2 Kaskaskia College 08:40.2 26:56.5
202 Ashlyn Speigner FR-1 Florida Gateway College 08:46.4 27:15.6 168
203 Hope Rainwater FR-1 UA Rich Mountain 08:52.6 27:35.0 169
204 Sarah Wharton SO-2 Potomac State College 08:53.4 27:37.6 170
205 Trinity Bonner FR-1 Central Florida 08:59.9 27:57.6 171
206 Solymar Alvarez FR-1 South Florida State College 09:02.0 28:04.2 172
207 Jamison Sevilla FR-1 Marion Military Institute 09:02.8 28:06.6 173
208 Lauren Tupper FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 09:06.5 28:18.3
209 Kalyn Sitterson FR-1 Central Florida 09:18.4 28:55.3 174
210 Christal Best FR-1 Central Florida 09:21.8 29:05.8 175
211 Saree Ochoa FR-1 Paradise Valley 09:24.8 29:15.0 176
212 Lily Sandoval FR-1 Carl Sandburg College 09:40.0 30:02.2 177
213 Emily Wright SO-2 Walters State CC 09:43.6 30:13.4 178
214 Audrey Sorton SO-2 Potomac State College 09:44.5 30:16.1 179
215 Lily Sharum SO-2 Carl Sandburg College 09:51.3 30:37.5 180
216 Michelle Kalms FR-1 Central Florida 10:50.5 33:41.3 181
217 Ty'Andrea Tillis 2026 Enterprise State CC 12:54.1 40:05.6
218 Tamiah Tillis 2026 Enterprise State CC 14:23.2 44:42.4
0 Faith McAteer SO-2 Calhoun CC DNS
0 Ava Akridge FR-1 Calhoun CC DNS
0 Brittney Roberson SO-2 Calhoun CC DNS
0 Dayanna Ortiz FR-1 Carl Sandburg College DNS
0 Benie Mbanani SO-2 Carl Sandburg College DNS
0 Erica Anderson FR-1 Cleveland CC DNS
0 Dhennifer Vaz FR-1 Cowley College DNS
0 Lauren Shaudel FR-1 Daytona State College DNS
0 Clare Holland FR-1 Heartland CC DNS
0 Danielle Little FR-1 Heartland CC DNS
0 Maggie Fitzgerald SO-2 Kaskaskia College DNS
0 Chloe Tepe FR-1 Kaskaskia College DNS
0 Grace Lauer FR-1 Kaskaskia College DNS
0 Alyssa Williams FR-1 Lansing CC DNS
0 Haley Bell SO-2 Lansing CC DNS
0 Maggie McBride FR-1 North Iowa Area CC DNS
0 Sophia Maroufkani FR-1 Paradise Valley DNS
0 Emily Jenkins SO-2 Pasco-Hernando State College DNS
0 Fallon Lavine SO-2 Pasco-Hernando State College DNS
0 Jessica Perez SO-2 Pasco-Hernando State College DNS
0 Joshlynn Sanchez FR-1 South Florida State College DNS
0 Arielle Valdes SO-2 Tallahassee CC DNS
0 Brandy Hernandez FR-1 UA Rich Mountain DNS
0 Rachel Jarnigan FR-1 Walters State CC DNS
0 America Chavez SO-2 Waubonsee CC DNS
0 Marina Mercado SO-2 Waubonsee CC DNS

Men 8k Run CC Division II Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Paradise Valley 2:12:22 26:28 68 4 9 10 11 34 36 37
2 Heartland CC 2:13:38 26:43 88 7 12 17 24 28 44 46
3 Lansing CC 2:13:46 26:45 94 13 15 16 21 29 32 41
4 Mesa CC 2:14:10 26:50 116 1 18 27 30 40 62 107
5 NorthWest Arkansas CC 2:15:59 27:11 148 3 6 25 49 65 81 89
6 Cowley College 2:18:01 27:36 193 14 26 31 47 75 80 95
7 Daytona State College 2:20:15 28:03 236 20 22 56 67 71 133  
8 Lake Sumter State College 2:20:08 28:01 237 19 23 39 53 103 110 114
9 Wallace State 2:22:06 28:25 270 38 43 55 64 70 90 100
10 St. Clair County CC 2:23:47 28:45 324 42 50 58 82 92 112 130
11 Pasco-Hernando State College 2:24:02 28:48 326 51 57 69 72 77 123 136
12 Grand Rapids CC 2:23:01 28:36 327 33 35 73 84 102 129 164
13 CCBC Essex 2:25:41 29:08 402 2 45 97 127 131 169  
14 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 2:27:01 29:24 415 60 76 78 85 116 120 158
15 Carl Sandburg College 2:28:13 29:38 442 8 54 99 124 157 170 180
16 SW Michigan 2:29:15 29:51 468 59 68 88 105 148 151 161
17 North Iowa Area CC 2:29:27 29:53 485 61 86 93 119 126 144 166
18 Kaskaskia College 2:30:06 30:01 499 66 87 101 111 134 154  
19 Marion Military Institute 2:31:19 30:15 519 48 96 115 118 142 147 149
20 Allen CC 2:33:00 30:36 524 5 63 141 143 172    
21 State Fair CC 2:31:51 30:22 549 74 91 117 132 135 150 153
22 Southeastern CC 2:32:47 30:33 574 94 104 109 128 139 146  
23 Coconino CC 2:33:52 30:46 584 83 98 121 122 160    
24 Des Moines Area 2:39:38 31:55 648 52 113 145 162 176    
25 Calhoun CC 2:37:05 31:25 678 106 125 140 152 155 156  
26 Carl Albert State 2:45:15 33:03 754 79 163 167 171 174 179 182
27 UA Rich Mountain 2:45:12 33:02 783 137 138 165 168 175    
28 Walters State CC 2:52:01 34:24 795 108 159 173 177 178 181  
  Hawkeye CC     DNF              

Men 8k Run CC Division II Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Yotuel Garcia SO-2 Mesa CC 05:06.8 25:25.4 1
2 Kevin Baranoski FR-1 CCBC Essex 05:07.3 25:27.5 2
3 Dylan Mayberry SO-2 NorthWest Arkansas CC 05:09.9 25:40.4 3
4 Gilbert Olivas SO-2 Paradise Valley 05:10.5 25:43.6 4
5 Devan Crow SO-2 Allen CC 05:13.4 25:57.9 5
6 Emmanuel Kipchirchir SO-2 NorthWest Arkansas CC 05:15.6 26:08.9 6
7 Noah Penry SO-2 Heartland CC 05:17.8 26:19.8 7
8 Emmanuel Kiprop SO-2 Carl Sandburg College 05:18.1 26:21.6 8
9 Jonathan Barney FR-1 Paradise Valley 05:18.5 26:23.4 9
10 Pierce Vittone SO-2 Paradise Valley 05:19.4 26:28.1 10
11 Nathan Pestka FR-1 Paradise Valley 05:19.5 26:28.5 11
12 Balin Doud FR-1 Heartland CC 05:19.6 26:28.7 12
13 Kobe Blanco SO-2 Lansing CC 05:19.9 26:30.2 13
14 Santiago Nunez SO-2 Cowley College 05:20.4 26:32.9 14
15 Michael Dennis FR-1 Lansing CC 05:20.6 26:33.9 15
16 Liam Elder FR-1 Lansing CC 05:22.5 26:43.1 16
17 Briar Nevills SO-2 Heartland CC 05:23.0 26:45.5 17
18 Javier Garcia FR-1 Mesa CC 05:23.0 26:46.0 18
19 Kyler Dean FR-1 Muskegon CC 05:23.8 26:49.6
20 Caleb Melendez FR-1 Lake Sumter State College 05:24.2 26:51.9 19
21 Jared Falchook FR-1 Daytona State College 05:24.5 26:53.2 20
22 Erik Reiber SO-2 Lansing CC 05:24.8 26:54.6 21
23 Sebastian Hernandez SO-2 Daytona State College 05:25.2 26:56.9 22
24 Cooper Krug SO-2 Lake Sumter State College 05:25.3 26:57.0 23
25 Hunter Roedell SO-2 Heartland CC 05:25.9 27:00.4 24
26 Matthew Ball SO-2 NorthWest Arkansas CC 05:26.3 27:02.3 25
27 Goran Duijsters SO-2 Cowley College 05:26.6 27:03.5 26
28 Hayden Gelder SO-2 Mesa CC 05:26.6 27:03.8 27
29 Nathan DeMarb FR-1 Heartland CC 05:26.8 27:04.6 28
30 Jacob Dennis SO-2 Lansing CC 05:26.8 27:04.6 29
31 Yael Caballero FR-1 Mesa CC 05:27.0 27:05.7 30
32 Joel Rodriguez SO-2 Cowley College 05:28.0 27:10.4 31
33 Shane Siterlet SO-2 Lansing CC 05:28.1 27:11.1 32
34 Coleman Clark SO-2 Grand Rapids CC 05:28.9 27:15.2 33
35 David Olmos SO-2 Moraine Valley CC 05:29.3 27:17.0
36 Chaz Miller FR-1 Paradise Valley 05:29.7 27:19.1 34
37 Mason Kohloff FR-1 Grand Rapids CC 05:30.1 27:20.9 35
38 Jason Lundgren FR-1 Paradise Valley 05:31.6 27:28.6 36
39 Brandon Armendarez SO-2 Moraine Valley CC 05:31.7 27:28.9
40 Oscar Gonzales FR-1 Paradise Valley 05:32.9 27:34.9 37
41 Collin Mayfield FR-1 Wallace State 05:34.1 27:40.7 38
42 Colton Berquist SO-2 Lake Sumter State College 05:35.3 27:47.0 39
43 Wyatt Williams FR-1 Mesa CC 05:35.9 27:49.9 40
44 Colin Snyder FR-1 Lansing CC 05:36.2 27:51.6 41
45 D'Artagnon Beaver SO-2 Hawkeye CC 05:36.5 27:52.7
46 Parker Austin FR-1 Mott CC 05:38.6 28:03.3
47 Travis Katz SO-2 St. Clair County CC 05:38.7 28:03.9 42
48 Jack Hamilton FR-1 Lake County (CLC) 05:38.9 28:04.9
49 Jonathan Phillips FR-1 Wallace State 05:39.4 28:07.4 43
50 Jesse Golden SO-2 Heartland CC 05:39.6 28:08.2 44
51 Giles Daly FR-1 CCBC Essex 05:39.8 28:09.2 45
52 Brock Loftus FR-1 Heartland CC 05:39.9 28:09.9 46
53 Randy Rojas-Mendez FR-1 Cowley College 05:40.0 28:10.2 47
54 Cody Goth FR-1 Marion Military Institute 05:40.6 28:13.3 48
55 Conner Blixt SO-2 Metropolitan CC 05:40.7 28:13.6
56 William Sakalares FR-1 NorthWest Arkansas CC 05:41.2 28:16.3 49
57 Keenan Curp FR-1 Metropolitan CC 05:41.2 28:16.5
58 Ethan McCombs FR-1 St. Clair County CC 05:41.9 28:20.0 50
59 Tom Palamar FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 05:42.0 28:20.2 51
60 Quinton Kimrey FR-1 Des Moines Area 05:42.5 28:22.9 52
61 Nikolas Gibson SO-2 Lake Sumter State College 05:42.7 28:23.8 53
62 Calton Kibet SO-2 Carl Sandburg College 05:43.5 28:27.7 54
63 Brian Kiplagat FR-1 Morton College 05:43.7 28:28.8
64 Aidan Brzezinski FR-1 Mott CC 05:43.9 28:29.9
65 Luke Holcombe FR-1 Wallace State 05:44.2 28:30.9 55
66 Jayven Garcia FR-1 Daytona State College 05:44.3 28:31.7 56
67 Luis Cruzado FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 05:45.5 28:37.5 57
68 Keynaud Randolph FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 05:45.7 28:38.7
69 Lucas Danko SO-2 St. Clair County CC 05:45.7 28:38.9 58
70 Ethan Saylor SO-2 SW Michigan 05:46.0 28:39.9 59
71 Adrian Figueroa SO-2 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 05:46.1 28:40.4 60
72 Bryson Canton FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 05:46.8 28:44.1 61
73 Greyson Akers FR-1 Mesa CC 05:47.3 28:46.8 62
74 Nathan Canterberry FR-1 Allen CC 05:47.7 28:48.4 63
75 Ryan Maudsley FR-1 Wallace State 05:48.1 28:50.4 64
76 Jonny Sanchez FR-1 NorthWest Arkansas CC 05:48.3 28:51.5 65
77 Ty Reynolds SO-2 Kaskaskia College 05:48.7 28:53.6 66
78 Mitchell Curtis SO-2 Daytona State College 05:49.1 28:55.6 67
79 Micah Ordway FR-1 SW Michigan 05:49.3 28:56.7 68
80 Thomas Tyler FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 05:49.4 28:56.8 69
81 Jonathan Collett SO-2 Wallace State 05:49.4 28:56.9 70
82 Julian Pomales FR-1 Daytona State College 05:49.6 28:58.1 71
83 Seth Stringer FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 05:49.8 28:59.1 72
84 Daniel Kehoe FR-1 Grand Rapids CC 05:50.0 29:00.2 73
85 Nathan Gemechu SO-2 State Fair CC 05:50.2 29:00.9 74
86 Luis Duque FR-1 Phoenix College 05:50.8 29:03.8
87 Edgar Reyes SO-2 Cowley College 05:50.9 29:04.6 75
88 Brennan Popik SO-2 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 05:51.6 29:07.8 76
89 Ronnie Aeschleman FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 05:51.7 29:08.7 77
90 Luke Williams FR-1 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 05:51.8 29:08.9 78
91 Yeremi Vazquez SO-2 Carl Albert State 05:52.3 29:11.4 79
92 Basheer Suied SO-2 Cowley College 05:52.8 29:14.1 80
93 Aries Burasco SO-2 NorthWest Arkansas CC 05:52.9 29:14.4 81
94 Brandon Zielke SO-2 St. Clair County CC 05:53.1 29:15.4 82
95 Kevin Pawesiema Jr FR-1 Coconino CC 05:53.3 29:16.6 83
96 Austin Comeaux SO-2 Harford CC 05:53.9 29:19.4
97 Craig Fuller SO-2 Grand Rapids CC 05:54.1 29:20.3 84
98 Jaxon McKim FR-1 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 05:54.2 29:21.0 85
99 Breyden Christensen FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 05:54.3 29:21.6 86
100 Luke Ferri SO-2 Oakton CC 05:54.5 29:22.3
101 Sam Britt SO-2 Kaskaskia College 05:54.9 29:24.1 87
102 Isaiah Beiter FR-1 SW Michigan 05:55.4 29:27.0 88
103 Micah Grusing FR-1 NorthWest Arkansas CC 05:55.7 29:28.4 89
104 Andrew Wrenn SO-2 Wallace State 05:55.7 29:28.5 90
105 Logan Shaw SO-2 State Fair CC 05:55.9 29:29.1 91
106 Ben Rodriguez SO-2 St. Clair County CC 05:56.0 29:29.7 92
107 Alfred Kiptoo FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 05:56.7 29:33.2 93
108 Ethan Shaugis SO-2 Southeastern CC 05:57.5 29:37.3 94
109 Zander Ward FR-1 Kishwaukee College 05:57.8 29:38.6
110 Noah Sisemore SO-2 Metropolitan CC 05:57.9 29:39.4
111 Aidan Wells SO-2 Cowley College 05:59.0 29:45.0 95
112 Raine Skjod FR-1 Bismarck State 05:59.2 29:45.8
113 Spencer Tucker FR-1 Marion Military Institute 05:59.5 29:47.0 96
114 Braden Berkey SO-2 CCBC Essex 06:00.5 29:52.1 97
115 Jack Kajmowicz FR-1 Moraine Valley CC 06:00.7 29:53.3
116 Alisseo Honanhi FR-1 Coconino CC 06:01.0 29:54.5 98
117 Nick Janson SO-2 Carl Sandburg College 06:02.2 30:00.6 99
118 Rodrigo Patino FR-1 Wallace State 06:02.3 30:01.4 100
119 Nick Zwilling FR-1 Kaskaskia College 06:02.4 30:01.6 101
120 Lucas Schneider SO-2 Grand Rapids CC 06:03.1 30:05.3 102
121 Santos Aguilar FR-1 Lake Sumter State College 06:03.9 30:09.2 103
122 Abdi Mohamed SO-2 Southeastern CC 06:04.8 30:13.4 104
123 Kelsey Brown SO-2 SW Michigan 06:04.9 30:14.2 105
124 Kalen Robinson SO-2 Calhoun CC 06:05.4 30:16.4 106
125 Joshua Lumpkin FR-1 Mesa CC 06:05.6 30:17.5 107
126 Brennan Sauser FR-1 Hawkeye CC 06:06.4 30:21.8
127 Brando Resendiz FR-1 Walters State CC 06:06.8 30:23.4 108
128 Ryan Kuhlman FR-1 Southeastern CC 06:07.2 30:25.6 109
129 Julio Rojas SO-2 Lake Sumter State College 06:07.3 30:25.8 110
130 Nick Fehr FR-1 Kaskaskia College 06:07.6 30:27.4 111
131 Oliver Arndt FR-1 Highland CC (Ill.) 06:07.7 30:28.0
132 Nick Knust FR-1 St. Clair County CC 06:07.9 30:28.8 112
133 Gavin Hampton SO-2 Moraine Valley CC 06:08.8 30:33.2
134 Devon Keuning SO-2 Des Moines Area 06:09.1 30:35.0 113
135 Connor Chase SO-2 Dawson CC 06:09.9 30:38.7
136 Tavin Bradshaw FR-1 Lake Sumter State College 06:10.2 30:40.4 114
137 Barrett Draiss FR-1 Marion Military Institute 06:10.5 30:41.9 115
138 Noe Benitez FR-1 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 06:10.9 30:43.8 116
139 Javon Bruce SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 06:11.0 30:44.5
140 Ezeckual Freed FR-1 State Fair CC 06:11.5 30:47.0 117
141 Parker Hicks FR-1 Marion Military Institute 06:11.7 30:48.1 118
142 Jacob Vais FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 06:12.0 30:49.3 119
143 Corey Rhoads FR-1 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 06:13.0 30:54.5 120
144 Tristyn Hatch FR-1 Coconino CC 06:13.1 30:54.7 121
145 Damon Attakai FR-1 Coconino CC 06:13.1 30:55.1 122
146 Cody Smith FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 06:13.2 30:55.4 123
147 Brian Kipchemis SO-2 Carl Sandburg College 06:13.5 30:56.9 124
148 Ashton Vann FR-1 Gadsden State CC 06:13.6 30:57.4
149 Thomas Ross FR-1 Calhoun CC 06:13.8 30:58.4 125
150 Jackson Chambers FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 06:14.1 30:59.7 126
151 Hunter Hughlette FR-1 Hawkeye CC 06:14.3 31:01.0
152 Denis Njoroge FR-1 CCBC Essex 06:14.6 31:02.4 127
153 Freddy Vergara FR-1 Southeastern CC 06:14.7 31:02.6 128
154 Derek Hopkins SO-2 Grand Rapids CC 06:15.2 31:05.5 129
155 Mason Wildie FR-1 St. Clair County CC 06:15.4 31:06.2 130
156 Isaiah Halley SO-2 CCBC Essex 06:16.2 31:10.3 131
157 Ty Lewis SO-2 State Fair CC 06:16.9 31:13.6 132
158 Jonathan Reyes SO-2 Daytona State College 06:18.0 31:19.3 133
159 Christian Rees FR-1 Kaskaskia College 06:18.1 31:19.6 134
160 Roman Ray FR-1 State Fair CC 06:18.4 31:21.3 135
161 Sawyer Raveling FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 06:18.5 31:21.6 136
162 Juan Balderas FR-1 UA Rich Mountain 06:18.7 31:22.8 137
163 Tyreek Gilkey SO-2 UA Rich Mountain 06:19.8 31:28.3 138
164 Devin Taylor FR-1 Southeastern CC 06:19.9 31:28.5 139
165 Will Rhodes SO-2 Calhoun CC 06:20.1 31:29.4 140
166 Ethan Ramos FR-1 Allen CC 06:21.0 31:33.9 141
167 Tyler Tomlinson FR-1 Metropolitan CC 06:22.0 31:39.1
168 Ben Stewart FR-1 Marion Military Institute 06:24.1 31:49.4 142
169 Juan Resendiz SO-2 Allen CC 06:24.8 31:53.0 143
170 Kason Judisch FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 06:25.0 31:54.0 144
171 Jake Hitchcock FR-1 Des Moines Area 06:25.1 31:54.4 145
172 Josiah Teller FR-1 Southeastern CC 06:25.7 31:57.7 146
173 Ben Standley FR-1 Marion Military Institute 06:25.7 31:57.7 147
174 Zach Stearns FR-1 SW Michigan 06:25.8 31:57.9 148
175 Daniel Gaffney SO-2 Marion Military Institute 06:26.1 31:59.4 149
176 Juan Herrera SO-2 State Fair CC 06:26.4 32:01.2 150
177 William Westphal SO-2 SW Michigan 06:26.8 32:02.9 151
178 Anthony Kosinski FR-1 Calhoun CC 06:26.9 32:03.5 152
179 Adam Wolffis SO-2 Alpena CC 06:27.1 32:04.7
180 Ryan Smith SO-2 State Fair CC 06:27.2 32:04.8 153
181 Javier Soto FR-1 Gadsden State CC 06:27.2 32:05.0
182 Caleb Klein SO-2 Kaskaskia College 06:27.4 32:05.9 154
183 Jesse Boyd SO-2 Tallahassee CC 06:28.6 32:11.8
184 Michael Kitchen FR-1 Calhoun CC 06:29.8 32:18.1 155
185 Charles Owens SO-2 Calhoun CC 06:31.6 32:27.0 156
186 Nick Seaver SO-2 Carl Sandburg College 06:31.6 32:27.0 157
187 Nicholas Terry FR-1 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 06:33.8 32:37.8 158
188 Alexander LeBlanc SO-2 Walters State CC 06:34.3 32:40.1 159
189 Damien Clark SO-2 Coconino CC 06:36.6 32:51.5 160
190 Alex Blanton SO-2 SW Michigan 06:37.3 32:55.3 161
191 Rochard Tingue FR-1 Des Moines Area 06:37.7 32:57.3 162
192 Juan Mendieta SO-2 Carl Albert State 06:39.1 33:04.3 163
193 Andrew Periard SO-2 Grand Rapids CC 06:39.8 33:07.5 164
194 Emmanuel Cartagena FR-1 UA Rich Mountain 06:41.3 33:15.3 165
195 Vlad Starrett FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 06:41.3 33:15.3 166
196 Brady Billingsley FR-1 Carl Albert State 06:44.3 33:30.0 167
197 Luis Morales FR-1 UA Rich Mountain 06:45.3 33:35.1 168
198 Samuel Smith SO-2 CCBC Essex 06:45.3 33:35.1 169
199 Kennedy Korir FR-1 Carl Sandburg College 06:53.0 34:13.0 170
200 Caleb Berger FR-1 Carl Albert State 06:55.2 34:24.2 171
201 Bryce Grissom FR-1 Hawkeye CC 06:55.4 34:25.0
202 Matthew Cannon Freshman Roane State CC 06:59.6 34:46.3
203 Raymon Gonzalez SO-2 Allen CC 06:59.8 34:47.2 172
204 Hagen Seymour 2026 Enterprise State CC 07:01.1 34:53.8
205 Sam Hall FR-1 Walters State CC 07:02.6 35:00.9 173
206 Brady Allen FR-1 Carl Albert State 07:03.6 35:06.0 174
207 Pablo Hernandez SO-2 UA Rich Mountain 07:08.8 35:31.8 175
208 Brooklyn Pierce FR-1 Des Moines Area 07:12.2 35:48.6 176
209 Nathan Kinney 2026 Enterprise State CC 07:17.2 36:13.4
210 Bryan Cooper 2026 Enterprise State CC 07:17.4 36:14.4
211 Carl Andes FR-1 Walters State CC 07:22.0 36:37.3 177
212 Lucas Greineder SO-2 Walters State CC 07:30.5 37:19.6 178
213 Rylan Cochran FR-1 Carl Albert State 07:31.5 37:24.8 179
214 Raymundo Francisco FR-1 Carl Sandburg College 07:33.8 37:36.2 180
215 Noah Cox Freshman Roane State CC 07:45.4 38:33.8
216 Jessie Ramos FR-1 Walters State CC 07:47.1 38:42.0 181
217 Jamie Sanchez FR-1 Cleveland CC 08:02.5 39:58.6
218 Jonathan Figueroa FR-1 Carl Albert State 08:15.7 41:04.4 182
219 Tucker McIntrye FR-1 Cleveland CC 10:23.4 51:39.1
0 Chase Mullenix SO-2 Hawkeye CC DNF
0 Prince Ntozo FR-1 Allen CC DNF
0 Christian Ruocco SO-2 Daytona State College DNF
0 Zach Niederklopfer FR-1 Hawkeye CC DNF
0 Kohen Johnson FR-1 Cleveland CC DNF
0 Canaan Stough FR-1 Calhoun CC DNF
0 Brooks Julian FR-1 Southeastern CC DNF
0 Ezekiel Anderson SO-2 Calhoun CC DNS
0 Sebastian Meyer SO-2 Heartland CC DNS
0 Tony Jones FR-1 Mesa CC DNS
0 Brendan Hamilton FR-1 Daytona State College DNS
0 Luis Sanchez SO-2 Jefferson State CC DNS
0 Jacob Weissensel SO-2 Waubonsee CC DNS
0 Jalen Dhanoolal FR-1 Cecil College DNS
0 Masen Hoffman SO-2 Mesa CC DNS
0 Lash Bradshaw FR-1 Lake Sumter State College DNS
0 Elijah McAbee SO-2 Calhoun CC DNS
0 Isaac Reynolds FR-1 Paradise Valley DNS
0 Ryan Gerdes SO-2 Kaskaskia College DNS
0 Memphis Elrod FR-1 Carl Albert State DNS
0 Cory Braddy SO-2 Cecil College DNS
0 Caden Chambers FR-1 Walters State CC DNS
0 Pearson Kolton SO-2 Danville Area CC DNS
0 Zachary Richards SO-2 Grand Rapids CC DNS
0 Ashton Parker FR-1 Jefferson State CC DNS
0 Andrew King FR-1 Jefferson State CC DNS
0 Hayden Quintero FR-1 NorthWest Arkansas CC DNS
0 Boaz Adams FR-1 Allen CC DNS
0 Devon George FR-1 Cecil College DNS
0 Jake Stein SO-2 Paradise Valley DNS
0 Zach Krebs FR-1 Calhoun CC DNS
0 Ostin Habeck FR-1 Kaskaskia College DNS
0 Christian Hernandez FR-1 UA Rich Mountain DNS
0 Michael Jones FR-1 Jefferson State CC DNS
0 Ashton Hutcherson FR-1 Jefferson State CC DNS
0 Ben Huey FR-1 Heartland CC DNS
0 Logan Dunaway SO-2 Marion Military Institute DNS
0 Mason Bickle FR-1 Cowley College DNS
0 Michael D'Aiuto Jr FR-1 Cecil College DNS
0 Ivan Marin-Padilla FR-1 Daytona State College DNS
0 Leon Njoroge FR-1 Cecil College DNS
0 Wilson Hughes FR-1 UA Rich Mountain DNS
0 Logan Cunz FR-1 Waubonsee CC DNS
0 Mitchel Elder SO-2 Carl Sandburg College DNS
0 Gabriel Phillips FR-1 Lansing CC DNS
0 Michael Lord Jr. FR-1 Des Moines Area DNS
0 Easton Rosen SO-2 Heartland CC DNS
0 Aaron Medrano SO-2 Cowley College DNS
0 Kalyb Vanwormer SO-2 Lansing CC DNS
0 Richard Lebron SO-2 Daytona State College DNS
0 Kasper Goralczyk FR-1 Oakton CC DNS
0 Kile Dowd SO-2 Southeastern CC DNS
0 Briley Pilkington FR-1 Jefferson State CC DNS
0 Owen Jackson SO-2 Mesa CC DNS