Louisville Classic

October 1, 2022
|
E.P. Tom Sawyer Park Louisville, KY 40241
HOST: Louisville   DIRECTOR: David Lawhorn   TIMING: Flash Results Inc.   REFEREE: Jerry Mohr  

Women 5k CC Silver Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lincoln Memorial 1:37:20 19:28 123 3 11 16 37 56 179 207
2 Indiana Tech 1:37:39 19:31 141 4 10 19 46 62 64 75
3 Converse 1:38:15 19:39 153 5 23 33 34 58 112 132
4 Campbellsville 1:38:30 19:42 168 6 24 42 47 49 66 97
5 Thomas More 1:38:55 19:47 186 14 17 32 39 84 87 102
6 Detroit Mercy 1:37:55 19:35 187 1 22 26 30 108 136 144
7 Lindsey Wilson 1:40:06 20:01 237 7 52 55 60 63 98 154
8 Robert Morris 1:41:20 20:16 295 41 51 53 65 85 137 149
9 Taylor 1:41:32 20:18 324 28 29 31 54 182    
10 Wheeling 1:41:42 20:20 354 20 25 44 95 170 185  
11 Spring Arbor 1:42:42 20:32 397 38 48 78 100 133 169 190
12 Lawrence Tech 1:42:35 20:31 402 21 45 82 125 129    
13 Indiana Kokomo 1:42:58 20:35 421 27 77 88 110 119 127 187
14 U. of the South 1:44:00 20:48 478 59 76 94 106 143 198 201
15 Shawnee State 1:44:26 20:53 510 15 57 131 151 156 184 204
16 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:44:30 20:54 524 40 104 116 130 134 140 192
17 Michigan-Dearborn 1:44:53 20:58 539 73 91 105 128 142 145 202
18 Run Club at IU 1:45:00 21:00 544 70 71 114 122 167 173 220
19 Rhodes 1:45:36 21:07 553 13 79 99 126 236 246 247
20 Bethel (Tenn.) 1:44:53 20:58 558 8 69 120 152 209 211 227
21 USC Upstate 1:45:27 21:05 602 9 118 147 148 180    
22 Trevecca Nazarene 1:46:22 21:16 622 72 89 150 153 158 188 262
23 St. Xavier 1:46:14 21:14 626 80 92 113 141 200 205 228
24 Franklin 1:46:26 21:17 638 61 93 111 176 197 208 219
25 UC Running Club 1:46:41 21:20 652 36 103 155 165 193 237 245
26 Asbury 1:46:43 21:20 655 12 67 157 206 213 232 239
27 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:46:50 21:22 657 35 81 168 174 199 238  
28 Hanover 1:47:03 21:24 684 90 117 124 172 181 217 218
29 Berea 1:47:12 21:26 685 18 83 177 191 216 261  
30 Evansville 1:46:27 21:17 703 2 123 171 195 212    
31 Freed-Hardeman 1:49:37 21:55 739 68 86 121 221 243 251 263
32 Oglethorpe 1:48:15 21:39 755 101 107 166 178 203 230 250
33 Mercyhurst 1:49:15 21:51 812 109 135 162 196 210 223 234
34 Transylvania 1:49:46 21:57 830 43 183 186 194 224 226 259
35 Ohio Dominican 1:51:59 22:23 840 115 146 159 164 256 265 266
36 Midway 1:52:45 22:33 841 50 74 231 242 244 253 260
37 Oakland City 1:52:08 22:25 930 96 160 214 225 235 241 258
38 Anderson (Ind.) 1:54:07 22:49 962 139 163 175 233 252 254 255
39 Maryville (Tenn.) 1:54:27 22:53 998 138 161 222 229 248 257  
40 Tennessee St. 2:02:02 24:24 1157 189 215 240 249 264    
  SCAD Atlanta     DNF              
  Marian (Ind.)     DNF              

Women 5k CC Silver Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Allison Sherman SR-4 Detroit Mercy 05:50.6 18:09.5 1
2 Melanie Helder SR-4 Evansville 05:52.1 18:14.0 2
3 Brooke Foster JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 06:01.9 18:44.5 3
4 Lisa Voyles JR-3 Indiana Tech 06:03.3 18:48.7 4
5 Lauren Beatty FR-1 Converse 06:04.1 18:51.3 5
6 Christy Shank SO-2 Campbellsville 06:05.2 18:54.8 6
7 Meredith Johnson SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 06:05.3 18:55.2 7
8 Andrea De La Rosa SR-4 Bethel (Tenn.) 06:05.7 18:56.4 8
9 Heaven Allen JR-3 USC Upstate 06:07.0 19:00.4 9
10 Krista Boese SR-4 Indiana Tech 06:08.0 19:03.4 10
11 Elke Wijkmans SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 06:08.5 19:04.9 11
12 Carolina Trumpower SO-2 Asbury 06:09.9 19:09.2 12
13 Kate Freyaldenhoven SR-4 Rhodes 06:11.1 19:13.0 13
14 Jessica Sanders FR-1 Thomas More 06:11.3 19:13.6 14
15 Jozi Brown SR-4 Shawnee State 06:13.0 19:18.9 15
16 Katilee Croft SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 06:13.9 19:21.9 16
17 Dyllan Hasler FR-1 Thomas More 06:14.1 19:22.5 17
18 Madison Stonestreet FR-1 Berea 06:14.2 19:22.6 18
19 McKenna Palmer SO-2 Indiana Tech 06:14.2 19:22.7 19
20 Savanaugh Anderson JR-3 Wheeling 06:14.4 19:23.3 20
21 Darbey Johnson SR-4 Lawrence Tech 06:14.5 19:23.7 21
22 Kaitlin Murray SR-4 Detroit Mercy 06:15.0 19:25.2 22
23 Ruth Spijker FR-1 Converse 06:15.5 19:26.9 23
24 Emma Steff SO-2 Campbellsville 06:16.0 19:28.3 24
25 Belinda Chepkosgei SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 06:19.1 19:38.0
26 Sydney Hambel FR-1 Wheeling 06:19.3 19:38.7 25
27 Ayva Schmalz FR-1 Detroit Mercy 06:19.5 19:39.1 26
28 Casey Lechner SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 06:20.0 19:40.6 27
29 Bekah Firestone FR-1 Taylor 06:20.3 19:41.7 28
30 Emersyn Funk FR-1 Taylor 06:20.9 19:43.7 29
31 Evie Wright SO-2 Detroit Mercy 06:21.4 19:45.1 30
32 Emma Muterspaw SO-2 Taylor 06:21.9 19:46.7 31
33 Savannah Faught FR-1 Thomas More 06:22.3 19:47.8 32
34 Ashley Sosa SO-2 Converse 06:22.8 19:49.3 33
35 Kamille Dixon JR-3 Converse 06:22.8 19:49.4 34
36 Leigha Hall SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 06:22.8 19:49.5 35
37 Lauren Kemper ? UC Running Club 06:23.3 19:51.0 36
38 Grace Rose SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 06:23.5 19:51.5 37
39 Emily Westrick JR-3 Spring Arbor 06:23.7 19:52.3 38
40 Marlee Ross FR-1 Thomas More 06:24.0 19:53.0 39
41 Kyanne Williams JR-3 Webster 06:24.0 19:53.2
42 Clare Wilber JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 06:24.1 19:53.5 40
43 Grace Mason SO-2 Robert Morris 06:24.7 19:55.5 41
44 Hailey Shank JR-3 Campbellsville 06:25.4 19:57.6 42
45 Kaycee Moore FR-1 Transylvania 06:25.7 19:58.3 43
46 Caroline Fodor SR-4 Wheeling 06:26.0 19:59.5 44
47 Hannah Assenmacher SO-2 Lawrence Tech 06:26.3 20:00.3 45
48 Kara Kline SR-4 Indiana Tech 06:26.8 20:01.9 46
49 Meredith Wilson FR-1 Campbellsville 06:27.6 20:04.3 47
50 Angela Jaycox JR-3 Spring Arbor 06:27.9 20:05.4 48
51 T'Lea Scott SO-2 Campbellsville 06:28.0 20:05.5 49
52 Gabbi Funk SR-4 Midway 06:28.3 20:06.6 50
53 Ava Lottig FR-1 Robert Morris 06:28.9 20:08.5 51
54 Lotte Gertler JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 06:29.6 20:10.5 52
55 Samantha Thomas FR-1 Robert Morris 06:29.9 20:11.4 53
56 Annika Erickson SO-2 Taylor 06:30.7 20:14.1 54
57 Alyssa Sharp JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 06:31.1 20:15.3 55
58 Harper Russell JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 06:31.8 20:17.6 56
59 Mikella Meddock SO-2 Shawnee State 06:32.1 20:18.2 57
60 Piper Grant SR-4 Converse 06:32.3 20:18.8 58
61 Charlotte Ganter SO-2 U. of the South 06:33.0 20:21.3 59
62 Olivia Rudder SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 06:33.2 20:21.9 60
63 Haley Makowski SO-2 Franklin 06:33.3 20:22.0 61
64 Karla Julian Austria FR-1 Indiana Tech 06:33.7 20:23.3 62
65 Annabelle Walker JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 06:33.8 20:23.7 63
66 Melanie Shelt FR-1 Indiana Tech 06:34.3 20:25.1 64
67 Carmen Camino JR-3 WVU Tech 06:34.4 20:25.6
68 Erin Laquatra FR-1 Robert Morris 06:34.5 20:25.9 65
69 Hailie LaMar SO-2 Campbellsville 06:34.6 20:26.0 66
70 Ava Miller FR-1 Asbury 06:34.7 20:26.5 67
71 Eliza Poe FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 06:34.9 20:27.2 68
72 Cecilia Tellez SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 06:35.0 20:27.2 69
73 Annabel Prokopy ? Run Club at IU 06:35.1 20:27.6 70
74 Mary Tezera ? Run Club at IU 06:35.1 20:27.6 71
75 Samantha Roberts JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 06:35.7 20:29.4 72
76 Mikayla Borg JR-3 Michigan-Dearborn 06:35.7 20:29.6 73
77 Trinity Smith SO-2 Midway 06:35.9 20:30.2 74
78 Lilly Griewe SO-2 Indiana Tech 06:36.2 20:30.9 75
79 Janie Schmitt SR-4 U. of the South 06:36.3 20:31.3 76
80 Leslie Sprankles FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 06:36.8 20:32.9 77
81 Daisie Kinnett SO-2 Vincennes 06:37.3 20:34.5
82 Shelby Cade SO-2 Spring Arbor 06:37.3 20:34.6 78
83 Vivian Kalb FR-1 Rhodes 06:37.5 20:35.0 79
84 Delilah Delgado SR-4 St. Xavier 06:38.2 20:37.4 80
85 Dakota Johnson FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 06:38.3 20:37.6 81
86 Jacqueline Albo JR-3 Lawrence Tech 06:38.6 20:38.5 82
87 Carah Antek FR-1 Berea 06:38.7 20:38.8 83
88 Ashley Akins JR-3 Thomas More 06:38.7 20:39.0 84
89 Julia Dill FR-1 Robert Morris 06:38.8 20:39.1 85
90 Zena Dorris SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 06:38.9 20:39.5 86
91 Caileigh Waters SO-2 Thomas More 06:38.9 20:39.5 87
92 April Chrisman SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 06:39.0 20:39.7 88
93 Madeyln Ferrel SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 06:39.1 20:40.1 89
94 Amberleigh Sorensen SO-2 Hanover 06:39.5 20:41.2 90
95 Rebecca Bradsher SR-4 Michigan-Dearborn 06:39.5 20:41.3 91
96 Paige Thamer FR-1 Indiana Tech 06:39.6 20:41.6
97 Rachel Parsons JR-3 St. Xavier 06:39.7 20:41.8 92
98 Ella Bashor SO-2 Franklin 06:39.8 20:42.3 93
99 Allison Haworth FR-1 U. of the South 06:39.9 20:42.5 94
100 Gabby Baiano FR-1 Wheeling 06:39.9 20:42.6 95
101 Evie Hasenour SO-2 Oakland City 06:40.5 20:44.3 96
102 Nina Daman SO-2 Campbellsville 06:40.7 20:45.1 97
103 Ashlyn Vanlandingham FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 06:41.0 20:45.9
104 Kaylee Masden JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 06:41.2 20:46.6 98
105 Anna Littleton SR-4 Rhodes 06:41.4 20:47.3 99
106 Molly Latimer SO-2 Spring Arbor 06:41.8 20:48.6 100
107 Riley Michaud SO-2 Oglethorpe 06:42.3 20:50.1 101
108 Sarah Bertsch JR-3 Thomas More 06:42.6 20:51.1 102
109 Peach Widenhouse ? UC Running Club 06:43.3 20:53.0 103
110 Isabel Wilber FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 06:43.4 20:53.5 104
111 Mary Bradshaw SO-2 Michigan-Dearborn 06:44.2 20:56.0 105
112 Merrit Newton SR-4 U. of the South 06:44.3 20:56.1 106
113 Hannah Rhodes FR-1 Oglethorpe 06:44.5 20:56.7 107
114 Josie Arnold SR-4 Detroit Mercy 06:44.6 20:57.1 108
115 Bethany Althauser FR-1 Thomas More 06:44.7 20:57.4
116 Bella Homorody FR-1 Mercyhurst 06:44.7 20:57.5 109
117 Joy McDivitt FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 06:45.1 20:58.8 110
118 Jill Anspaugh JR-3 Franklin 06:45.2 20:59.2 111
119 Jetta Turner SR-4 Converse 06:45.3 20:59.3 112
120 Emma Karszcewski FR-1 St. Xavier 06:45.4 20:59.6 113
121 Ashton Courtney ? Run Club at IU 06:45.5 20:59.8 114
122 Kylee Henry SO-2 Ohio Dominican 06:45.9 21:01.2 115
123 Rachel Puckett JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 06:46.2 21:02.0 116
124 Sarah Jones FR-1 Hanover 06:46.6 21:03.5 117
125 Elise Wilcher JR-3 USC Upstate 06:46.9 21:04.5 118
126 Isabelle Altic SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 06:47.7 21:07.0 119
127 Anna Koletnik FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 06:47.8 21:07.2
128 Mackenzie Bennett JR-3 Bethel (Tenn.) 06:48.2 21:08.2 120
129 Brittany Lenz SR-4 Ohio Christian 06:48.3 21:08.8
130 Megan Lampley FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 06:48.4 21:09.0 121
131 Jenna Cayze SR-4 Thomas More 06:48.6 21:09.6
132 Ava Leininger ? Run Club at IU 06:48.9 21:10.5 122
133 Ellie Stewart JR-3 Evansville 06:48.9 21:10.7 123
134 Lauren Todd FR-1 Hanover 06:49.9 21:13.6 124
135 Molly Kline FR-1 Lawrence Tech 06:50.3 21:14.8 125
136 Hannah Jane Miller SO-2 Rhodes 06:50.9 21:16.7 126
137 Ella Kantz SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 06:51.0 21:17.1 127
138 Brittany Page SO-2 Vincennes 06:51.0 21:17.2
139 Lauryn Hoover SO-2 Michigan-Dearborn 06:51.2 21:17.8 128
140 Erin Mccardell JR-3 Lawrence Tech 06:51.4 21:18.4 129
141 Maggie McSorley FR-1 Thomas More 06:51.5 21:18.7
142 Katie Milby SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 06:51.6 21:19.0 130
143 Sarah Letchford FR-1 Shawnee State 06:52.1 21:20.6 131
144 Bayley Robinson JR-3 Converse 06:52.2 21:20.9 132
145 Olivia Hubbard SO-2 Spring Arbor 06:52.5 21:21.9 133
146 Sarah Bailey JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 06:52.6 21:22.2 134
147 Carmela Shorkey SO-2 Brescia 06:52.8 21:22.8
148 Mikaela LeBaron SO-2 Mercyhurst 06:53.0 21:23.4 135
149 Nina Pizzo SO-2 Detroit Mercy 06:53.1 21:23.6 136
150 Alyssa Croco FR-1 Robert Morris 06:53.7 21:25.6 137
151 Izzy Juda FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 06:54.0 21:26.5 138
152 Paige McKain FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 06:54.2 21:26.9 139
153 Kirsten Geary FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 06:54.2 21:26.9 140
154 Nayely Martinez JR-3 St. Xavier 06:54.3 21:27.4 141
155 Hannah Henage JR-3 Cumberlands 06:54.9 21:29.1
156 Chloe Jablonski JR-3 Michigan-Dearborn 06:54.9 21:29.3 142
157 Samantha Ude FR-1 U. of the South 06:55.1 21:30.0 143
158 Danielle Ruhr JR-3 Boyce 06:55.6 21:31.3
159 Katie Anderla JR-3 Detroit Mercy 06:56.1 21:33.1 144
160 Kylie Callison JR-3 Michigan-Dearborn 06:56.4 21:33.9 145
161 Paige Boehringer SR-4 Ohio Dominican 06:57.2 21:36.4 146
162 Kierra Flegel FR-1 Grace Christian 06:57.6 21:37.7
163 Grace Miller FR-1 USC Upstate 06:57.7 21:38.0 147
164 Adalie Harrison JR-3 USC Upstate 06:58.1 21:39.1 148
165 Franny Kabana SO-2 Robert Morris 06:58.4 21:40.0 149
166 Ruth Penney SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 06:58.8 21:41.2 150
167 Elizabeth Middleton FR-1 Shawnee State 06:59.1 21:42.1 151
168 Hailey Wallace FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 06:59.2 21:42.4 152
169 Bailey Morrow FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 06:59.6 21:43.7 153
170 Madisyn Mitoraj FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 06:59.8 21:44.4 154
171 Macey Wilson JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 06:59.8 21:44.5
172 Alana Hinton JR-3 Thomas More 07:00.4 21:46.2
173 Elle Seeger ? UC Running Club 07:00.4 21:46.4 155
174 Shari Ritchey FR-1 Shawnee State 07:00.6 21:47.0 156
175 Katherine Stanley SO-2 Asbury 07:00.9 21:47.8 157
176 Kathryn Williams FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 07:01.0 21:48.2 158
177 Jaclyn Strawn JR-3 Ohio Dominican 07:01.0 21:48.2 159
178 Raegan Heldt SO-2 Oakland City 07:01.4 21:49.5 160
179 Madison Welch SO-2 Campbellsville 07:01.6 21:50.1
180 Madelyn Grimmett SO-2 WVU Tech 07:01.8 21:50.7
181 Chloe Chandler SO-2 Converse 07:02.3 21:52.2
182 Maleah Wooten SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) 07:02.4 21:52.5 161
183 Maria Marullo SR-4 Mercyhurst 07:02.4 21:52.5 162
184 Emilie Penick SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 07:02.4 21:52.6 163
185 Jeralyn Strawn JR-3 Ohio Dominican 07:02.6 21:53.0 164
186 Mya Bross FR-1 Thomas More 07:02.6 21:53.3
187 Rebecca Mohr ? UC Running Club 07:02.7 21:53.4 165
188 Elliott Baker FR-1 Oglethorpe 07:03.0 21:54.3 166
189 Kathryn House ? Run Club at IU 07:03.1 21:54.8 167
190 Megan Huth SO-2 Thomas More 07:03.2 21:55.1
191 Taylor Morgan FR-1 Campbellsville 07:03.4 21:55.5
192 Marimo Akita FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 07:03.5 21:55.8 168
193 Lauren Staal FR-1 Spring Arbor 07:03.7 21:56.6 169
194 Rachel Schenk SO-2 Wheeling 07:04.2 21:58.2 170
195 Emma Denbo JR-3 Evansville 07:04.3 21:58.3 171
196 Ada Peterman FR-1 Vincennes 07:04.5 21:59.1
197 Hanna Whitney SO-2 Hanover 07:04.7 21:59.6 172
198 Kyla Curtis ? Run Club at IU 07:04.8 22:00.0 173
199 Kristina Lesho FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 07:04.9 22:00.3 174
200 Lydia Dyer SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 07:05.1 22:01.0 175
201 Wynn Wellington FR-1 Franklin 07:05.2 22:01.1 176
202 Summer Bahr SO-2 Berea 07:05.6 22:02.5 177
203 Robin Stein SR-4 Oglethorpe 07:06.2 22:04.3 178
204 Gillian Strealy SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 07:06.2 22:04.4 179
205 Mari Hudson SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 07:06.3 22:04.6
206 Alanie Foster SR-4 USC Upstate 07:06.6 22:05.7 180
207 Adair Dooley FR-1 Hanover 07:06.7 22:05.9 181
208 Zoe Dinius FR-1 Taylor 07:07.0 22:06.7 182
209 Camden Wilson FR-1 Transylvania 07:07.6 22:08.7 183
210 Deanna Hall JR-3 Shawnee State 07:07.8 22:09.3 184
211 Sophia Tomana SO-2 Wheeling 07:09.0 22:12.9 185
212 Anna Claire Carwile FR-1 Campbellsville 07:09.2 22:13.7
213 Vanessa Alonso FR-1 Transylvania 07:09.3 22:13.8 186
214 Thalia Parson SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 07:09.4 22:14.4 187
215 Emmy Mattingly SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 07:09.5 22:14.5 188
216 Ajmoné Myers SO-2 Tennessee St. 07:09.8 22:15.4 189
217 Ashlyn Henderson SO-2 Spring Arbor 07:09.9 22:15.7 190
218 Laura Cuin-Casimiro JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 07:10.0 22:16.0
219 Marlena Sipes SO-2 Campbellsville 07:10.0 22:16.0
220 Leslie Estrada FR-1 Berea 07:10.2 22:16.6 191
221 Kylee Howe FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 07:10.4 22:17.2 192
222 Marie Musser ? UC Running Club 07:10.4 22:17.5 193
223 Lawson Phillips FR-1 Transylvania 07:10.8 22:18.5 194
224 Allison Collins JR-3 Spring Arbor 07:10.8 22:18.6
225 Kaitlyn Sansone SO-2 Evansville 07:11.1 22:19.5 195
226 Danielle Roberts SR-4 WVU Tech 07:11.6 22:21.2
227 Eleanor Chuzie JR-3 Mercyhurst 07:11.8 22:21.6 196
228 Angelina Gregory JR-3 Franklin 07:11.8 22:21.8 197
229 Jean Tankard SR-4 U. of the South 07:12.0 22:22.4 198
230 Abagale Huelsman SR-4 Brescia 07:13.2 22:26.0
231 Alyssa Kelleher JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 07:13.7 22:27.6 199
232 Sabrina Siems FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 07:14.0 22:28.7
233 Kenia Salgado FR-1 St. Xavier 07:14.1 22:28.7 200
234 Elise Overlin SO-2 U. of the South 07:14.4 22:29.8 201
235 Faith Bartnik SO-2 Michigan-Dearborn 07:14.6 22:30.3 202
236 Elina Malancea JR-3 Oglethorpe 07:14.7 22:30.6 203
237 Kristi Gallagher FR-1 Converse 07:14.8 22:31.0
238 Samantha Reed SO-2 Kentucky Christian 07:14.8 22:31.1
239 Riley Gillis FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 07:15.4 22:32.8
240 Paige Abbinante FR-1 Shawnee State 07:15.6 22:33.5 204
241 Isabella Alatorre FR-1 St. Xavier 07:15.7 22:33.7 205
242 Sarah Yost SO-2 Asbury 07:15.7 22:33.9 206
243 Kirsten Keith SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 07:16.2 22:35.3 207
244 Tara Todd SR-4 Cumberlands 07:16.6 22:36.6
245 Mallory Watson SO-2 Franklin 07:16.8 22:37.2 208
246 Olivia Plunkett SR-4 Bethel (Tenn.) 07:17.5 22:39.3 209
247 Cady Schoeck JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 07:17.9 22:40.7
248 Emma Pringle JR-3 Mercyhurst 07:18.0 22:41.0 210
249 Emily Roque FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 07:18.4 22:42.3 211
250 Kiera Carlee FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 07:18.5 22:42.4
251 Lexie Engstrom FR-1 Ohio Christian 07:18.8 22:43.6
252 Hannah Bryan JR-3 Evansville 07:19.2 22:44.8 212
253 Della Nevitt SO-2 Asbury 07:19.6 22:46.0 213
254 Halley Powers SR-4 Oakland City 07:19.7 22:46.3 214
255 Caroline Kleman FR-1 Thomas More 07:20.2 22:47.7
256 Natalya Bryant SO-2 Tennessee St. 07:20.7 22:49.4 215
257 Brooke Donley FR-1 Berea 07:21.7 22:52.5 216
258 Shelby Stegemoller FR-1 Hanover 07:21.8 22:52.9 217
259 Elyse Wilson FR-1 Hanover 07:22.6 22:55.1 218
260 Liz Martin SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 07:22.8 22:56.0
261 Rachel Eby FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 07:23.3 22:57.5
262 Ava Houghton FR-1 Spring Arbor 07:23.5 22:58.0
263 Maty Temrowski FR-1 Grace Christian 07:23.6 22:58.3
264 Emily Rector SO-2 Franklin 07:23.9 22:59.2 219
265 Rebecca White ? Run Club at IU 07:24.1 22:59.9 220
266 Korissa Vanover JR-3 Indiana Tech 07:24.2 23:00.3
267 Callie Swegman FR-1 Hanover 07:24.6 23:01.5
268 Allison Walker SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 07:25.0 23:02.9 221
269 Hannah Mattison SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) 07:25.1 23:02.9 222
270 Isabella Francois SO-2 U. of the South 07:26.0 23:06.0
271 Madison Burncheck JR-3 Mercyhurst 07:26.3 23:06.7 223
272 Libby Perkins FR-1 Transylvania 07:26.4 23:07.2 224
273 Ellie Hasenour SO-2 Oakland City 07:27.0 23:09.1 225
274 Annabel Feltner SO-2 U. of the South 07:27.1 23:09.3
275 Ellie Thornsbury FR-1 Transylvania 07:27.8 23:11.5 226
276 Callie Bishop FR-1 Cumberlands 07:28.4 23:13.4
277 Olivia Lushin JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 07:28.8 23:14.6
278 Makenya Gaskin JR-3 Bethel (Tenn.) 07:29.1 23:15.6 227
279 Makenna Pruett FR-1 Vincennes 07:29.7 23:17.5
280 Maddie Kinton SO-2 Robert Morris 07:30.4 23:19.4
281 Grace Mitchell FR-1 Spring Arbor 07:30.6 23:20.1
282 Sabeen Barakat SO-2 St. Xavier 07:30.7 23:20.5 228
283 Anastasia Lamar FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 07:32.3 23:25.6 229
284 Bailey Duncan FR-1 Franklin 07:32.4 23:25.7
285 Victoria Dolbniak SO-2 St. Xavier 07:33.4 23:28.7
286 Jamie Lester JR-3 Oglethorpe 07:34.5 23:32.3 230
287 Abby Cunningham SO-2 Midway 07:34.8 23:33.3 231
288 Selena Vargas SO-2 Asbury 07:36.0 23:37.0 232
289 Jasmyn Benjamin FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 07:36.3 23:37.7 233
290 Rachel Bauer SO-2 Mercyhurst 07:36.3 23:37.9 234
291 Pamela Barbosa SO-2 Oakland City 07:36.9 23:39.7 235
292 Josie Lyons SO-2 Franklin 07:37.2 23:40.6
293 Lex Desenberg JR-3 Franklin 07:38.2 23:43.8
294 Emma Henager FR-1 Rhodes 07:38.4 23:44.5 236
295 Yue Yang ? UC Running Club 07:38.9 23:45.8 237
296 Jenna Burden FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 07:39.4 23:47.6
297 Alexa Gorondy SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 07:40.6 23:51.1 238
298 Elise Terpstra SO-2 Asbury 07:41.2 23:53.2 239
299 Quinn Hudson FR-1 Tennessee St. 07:41.5 23:54.0 240
300 Jessica York SO-2 WVU Tech 07:41.7 23:54.7
301 Lexie Barthmaier SO-2 Spalding 07:42.2 23:56.1
302 Ella Boehme ? Run Club at IU 07:44.6 24:03.6
303 Maddie Dotlich SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 07:45.2 24:05.6
304 Sarena Overbeek SR-4 Grace Christian 07:45.3 24:05.9
305 Danielle Hooper JR-3 Asbury 07:45.9 24:07.8
306 Jolea Kennedy JR-3 Oakland City 07:46.6 24:09.8 241
307 Molly Yeager FR-1 U. of the South 07:47.2 24:11.7
308 Ann Graves FR-1 Midway 07:48.0 24:14.1 242
309 Elizabeth McKeeby FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 07:49.6 24:19.2 243
310 Madison Clayton SO-2 Midway 07:50.3 24:21.4 244
311 Kendra Bonnema SR-4 Grace Christian 07:50.8 24:23.0
312 Caroline Moody SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 07:51.3 24:24.5
313 Elizabeth Origlio ? UC Running Club 07:53.6 24:31.7 245
314 Ace Cole SR-4 Rhodes 07:54.7 24:35.0 246
315 Kendra Payne JR-3 Rhodes 07:54.7 24:35.0 247
316 Madeline Walker JR-3 Maryville (Tenn.) 07:56.5 24:40.5 248
317 Dreeanna Wade SO-2 Tennessee St. 07:59.3 24:49.4 249
318 Hannah Latimer SR-4 U. of the South 08:00.5 24:52.9
319 Rachel Sullivan SR-4 Rhodes 08:01.0 24:54.5
320 Carolyn House ? Run Club at IU 08:01.1 24:54.9
321 Lindsey Garner FR-1 Boyce 08:02.9 25:00.4
322 Ellie Hemmelgarn FR-1 U. of the South 08:02.9 25:00.6
323 Breya Castle JR-3 Oglethorpe 08:03.0 25:00.9 250
324 Addison Burchett FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 08:03.7 25:02.9 251
325 Callie Guthrie SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 08:05.8 25:09.4 252
326 Julia Graves SR-4 Kentucky Christian 08:06.1 25:10.6
327 Ashleigh Trebilco SO-2 Boyce 08:07.1 25:13.5
328 Emma Goecker FR-1 Midway 08:10.7 25:24.8 253
329 Baileigh Stewart SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 08:11.5 25:27.3 254
330 Mariah Sanders SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 08:13.0 25:31.8 255
331 Ashley Senerius JR-3 Hanover 08:14.2 25:35.8
332 Samantha Sarvak SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 08:15.5 25:39.7
333 Faith Taylor FR-1 Ohio Dominican 08:15.8 25:40.6 256
334 Emily Brackob SR-4 Kentucky Christian 08:16.4 25:42.5
335 Meredith White SO-2 Rhodes 08:19.2 25:51.1
336 Sierra Kalli SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 08:24.0 26:06.1
337 Abigail Eads FR-1 Franklin 08:28.3 26:19.3
338 Charity Southerland SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) 08:29.6 26:23.5 257
339 Chloe O'neal JR-3 Oakland City 08:32.2 26:31.5 258
340 Taylor McGarvey SO-2 Transylvania 08:33.1 26:34.5 259
341 Ella Morton SO-2 Asbury 08:34.5 26:38.6
342 Lydia Workman FR-1 Midway 08:39.5 26:54.2 260
343 Jasiella Grandy SO-2 Berea 08:40.2 26:56.4 261
344 Jessica Bishop JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 08:40.3 26:56.9 262
345 Maria Valero JR-3 Oakland City 08:41.1 26:59.2
346 Madelyn McCall FR-1 Asbury 08:43.6 27:06.9
347 Kiley Hughes FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 08:47.3 27:18.6 263
348 Cadence Sellars SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 08:52.8 27:35.7
349 Sada Winslow FR-1 Tennessee St. 09:05.5 28:15.0 264
350 Hannah Beck SO-2 Franklin 09:06.8 28:19.0
351 Summer Moore SR-4 Oakland City 09:11.0 28:32.0
352 Katie Hasty JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 09:12.3 28:36.2
353 Anastasiia Holovchenko JR-3 Ohio Dominican 10:05.6 31:21.7 265
354 Niewa Brown FR-1 Oakland City 10:20.4 32:07.8
355 Natalie Venable SO-2 Franklin 10:21.5 32:11.2
356 Kendal Doyle FR-1 Ohio Dominican 10:55.2 33:55.9 266
0 Breanna Alderton SR-4 Brescia DNF
0 Maria Cavacini JR-3 Marian (Ind.) DNF
0 Catarina Dubyk-Cassidy FR-1 SCAD Atlanta DNF
0 Kylie Hilliard FR-1 SCAD Atlanta DNF
0 Lauren Anne Smith SO-2 U. of the South DNF
0 Laura Yarborough SR-4 USC Upstate DNF
0 Allie Leavitt SR-4 USC Upstate DNF

Women 5k CC Blue Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Taylor 1:30:06 18:01 67 2 7 9 20 29 30 31
2 Xavier (Ohio) 1:31:20 18:16 111 8 15 16 23 49 75 97
3 Grand Valley St. 1:31:36 18:19 121 12 13 22 32 42 53 100
4 Miss State 1:32:12 18:26 179 3 33 40 44 59 86 117
5 Tampa 1:32:59 18:35 221 21 25 39 48 88 131  
6 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:33:33 18:42 262 36 38 43 46 99 107 184
7 Catawba 1:33:57 18:47 345 6 41 82 94 122 228 303
8 Tennessee Tech 1:34:39 18:55 362 45 61 71 89 96 137 156
9 Ball State 1:34:40 18:56 419 4 67 84 111 153 165 176
10 Cornerstone 1:34:44 18:56 427 10 19 78 148 172 211 233
11 Ferris State 1:35:24 19:04 440 52 66 79 81 162 166 217
12 Grace 1:35:17 19:03 474 18 28 90 164 174 194 268
13 Findlay 1:35:43 19:08 475 34 77 103 127 134 281 284
14 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:36:11 19:14 543 27 87 126 144 159 212 267
15 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:36:20 19:16 551 65 69 91 155 171 180 196
16 Mercer 1:36:27 19:17 555 62 85 118 140 150 158 203
17 Northern Kentucky 1:36:12 19:14 556 24 58 105 182 187 252 273
18 Aquinas 1:36:13 19:14 574 14 37 149 154 220 246 269
19 Huntington 1:35:41 19:08 590 1 5 110 178 296 317 320
20 Montreat 1:36:35 19:19 604 17 92 152 170 173 197 206
21 Truman 1:36:57 19:23 606 83 113 129 139 142 195 213
22 Tennessee-Martin 1:36:56 19:23 613 57 101 143 151 161 264 279
23 South Carolina 1:37:04 19:24 622 95 115 132 135 145 188 215
24 Cumberlands 1:37:20 19:28 656 64 74 130 190 198 205 232
25 Goshen 1:37:30 19:30 676 51 55 116 225 229 250 266
26 Tiffin 1:37:15 19:27 682 11 73 124 223 251 292 298
27 Hope 1:37:54 19:34 720 128 136 146 147 163 219 226
28 Western Kentucky 1:37:57 19:35 735 47 138 160 189 201 216 297
29 Wright State 1:38:38 19:43 738 35 54 76 272 301 302 322
30 California (Pa.) 1:38:23 19:40 767 56 72 119 257 263 286 319
31 Montevallo 1:38:25 19:41 781 106 123 169 183 200 240 253
32 Marian (Ind.) 1:38:27 19:41 784 98 102 109 236 239 249 277
33 Olivet Nazarene 1:38:26 19:41 791 50 133 179 202 227 247 270
34 Hastings 1:39:10 19:50 861 70 114 210 224 243 260 295
35 Northern Illinois 1:39:19 19:51 876 68 93 186 255 274 293 314
36 Roberts Wesleyan 1:39:22 19:52 881 120 125 157 238 241 309  
37 Morehead State 1:39:18 19:51 883 63 192 199 207 222 234 248
38 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:39:33 19:54 905 26 141 204 254 280 285 291
39 Longwood 1:39:50 19:58 933 60 175 185 235 278 312  
40 Northwood 1:40:02 20:00 971 167 181 191 214 218 237 259
41 Union (Tenn.) 1:41:04 20:12 1026 104 121 242 265 294 299 315
42 Tabor 1:41:31 20:18 1040 108 112 245 287 288 304 306
43 UNC-Asheville 1:42:01 20:24 1118 168 177 193 275 305 308 313
44 Bellarmine 1:42:43 20:32 1224 209 230 231 271 283 310 318
45 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:42:56 20:35 1238 208 221 244 276 289 300 307
46 Friends 1:47:35 21:31 1318 80 290 311 316 321 323  
47 Southern Indiana 1:43:36 20:43 1319 256 258 261 262 282    

Women 5k CC Blue Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Addy Wiley FR-1 Huntington 05:36.7 17:26.1 1
2 Noel VanderWall FR-1 Taylor 05:39.4 17:34.6 2
3 Madison Jones SO-2 Miss State 05:40.6 17:38.3 3
4 Sarah Mahnensmith SO-2 Ball State 05:43.7 17:47.9 4
5 Shelby Christman SO-2 Huntington 05:44.2 17:49.4 5
6 Madison Clay FR-1 Catawba 05:44.6 17:50.6 6
7 Abbey Brennan SR-4 Taylor 05:45.6 17:53.7 7
8 Parker Hopkins SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 05:46.0 17:55.0 8
9 Ahna Vanderwall SO-2 Taylor 05:46.1 17:55.3 9
10 Anna Martin SO-2 Cornerstone 05:48.3 18:02.1 10
11 Ines Macadam JR-3 Tiffin 05:48.7 18:03.6 11
12 Sarah May SO-2 Grand Valley St. 05:49.3 18:05.5 12
13 Landyn Howell SO-2 Grand Valley St. 05:50.1 18:07.8 13
14 Maggie Whitney SR-4 Aquinas 05:50.1 18:08.0 14
15 Jamie Klavon FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 05:50.7 18:09.8 15
16 Emily Sienna SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 05:51.7 18:12.9 16
17 Dylan Garcia SO-2 Montreat 05:52.1 18:14.1 17
18 Heather Plastow SR-4 Grace 05:52.4 18:15.0 18
19 Malarie Pinwar FR-1 Cornerstone 05:52.7 18:16.0 19
20 Brooke Studnicki JR-3 Taylor 05:53.0 18:16.8 20
21 Aspen Gordon JR-3 Tampa 05:53.4 18:18.0 21
22 Emma Everhart-Deckard SO-2 Grand Valley St. 05:53.9 18:19.5 22
23 Ashleigh Prugh JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 05:54.1 18:20.3 23
24 Megan Cole SR-4 Northern Kentucky 05:54.3 18:21.0 24
25 Katelyn Deitrick FR-1 Tampa 05:54.4 18:21.1 25
26 Alex Ebetino JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 05:55.2 18:23.8 26
27 Brooke Neal JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 05:55.6 18:25.0 27
28 Kylie Sauder SO-2 Grace 05:55.7 18:25.3 28
29 Mollie Gamble SO-2 Taylor 05:56.0 18:26.0 29
30 Audrey Brinkruff SO-2 Taylor 05:56.1 18:26.6 30
31 Giovanna Domene SR-4 Taylor 05:56.3 18:27.0 31
32 Jordyn Hopgood FR-1 Grand Valley St. 05:56.9 18:28.9 32
33 Savannah McIntosh JR-3 Miss State 05:57.5 18:30.9 33
34 Ava Beam SO-2 Findlay 05:57.8 18:31.8 34
35 Alicia Neumeier JR-3 Wright State 05:57.9 18:32.2 35
36 Ana Pineda SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:58.1 18:32.8 36
37 Hannah Adler SR-4 Aquinas 05:58.5 18:33.9 37
38 Katherine Bakken SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:58.5 18:33.9 38
39 Meagan Moreno JR-3 Tampa 05:58.7 18:34.5 39
40 Mary Beth Woodward SR-4 Miss State 05:58.7 18:34.7 40
41 Natalie Almond FR-1 Catawba 05:58.8 18:34.7 41
42 Analynne Klotz SR-4 Grand Valley St. 05:58.9 18:35.2 42
43 Bailey Wilk SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:59.2 18:36.2 43
44 Hunter Anderson FR-1 Miss State 06:00.0 18:38.6 44
45 Helen Pacurariu-Nagy JR-3 Tennessee Tech 06:00.2 18:39.3 45
46 Allison Ramsey SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:00.3 18:39.4 46
47 Rylee Evans FR-1 Western Kentucky 06:00.8 18:41.1 47
48 Emma Skinner FR-1 Tampa 06:01.3 18:42.6 48
49 Claire Sievern SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 06:01.4 18:42.9 49
50 Catherine White FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 06:01.5 18:43.1 50
51 Naomi Ross Richer JR-3 Goshen 06:01.9 18:44.4 51
52 Whitney Farrell FR-1 Ferris State 06:01.9 18:44.6 52
53 Lynae Ackley SO-2 Taylor 06:02.0 18:44.8
54 Maggie O'Malley FR-1 Grand Valley St. 06:02.3 18:45.9 53
55 Emma Shigley SR-4 Wright State 06:02.5 18:46.3 54
56 Summer Cooper JR-3 Goshen 06:02.8 18:47.3 55
57 Malia Anderson JR-3 California (Pa.) 06:02.8 18:47.4 56
58 Madeline Purdom JR-3 Taylor 06:03.1 18:48.4
59 Lilia Alvarez JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 06:03.2 18:48.7 57
60 Sophia DeLisio SR-4 Northern Kentucky 06:03.5 18:49.5 58
61 Hayley Ogle SO-2 Miss State 06:03.8 18:50.3 59
62 Grace Puleo JR-3 Longwood 06:03.9 18:50.6 60
63 Brianna Teegarden SO-2 Mercer 06:04.0 18:51.0 62
63 Ruby Wyles SO-2 Tennessee Tech 06:04.0 18:51.0 61
65 Lucy Singleton SO-2 Morehead State 06:04.1 18:51.5 63
66 Victoria Shedron SR-4 Cumberlands 06:04.3 18:51.9 64
67 Caroline Cobo JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 06:04.5 18:52.5 65
68 Danae Feldpausch SO-2 Ferris State 06:04.6 18:52.9 66
69 Sarah Greer SO-2 Ball State 06:04.8 18:53.6 67
70 Brooke Valentine SR-4 Northern Illinois 06:04.9 18:53.7 68
71 Mary Rolwes JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 06:05.0 18:54.2 69
72 Veronica Pinkerton SO-2 Hastings 06:05.6 18:55.9 70
73 Rahab Chepkorir SR-4 Tennessee Tech 06:05.9 18:56.8 71
74 Sydney Urbine JR-3 California (Pa.) 06:05.9 18:56.9 72
75 Greta Macadam FR-1 Tiffin 06:06.0 18:57.2 73
76 Ashlyn Liddle FR-1 Cumberlands 06:06.4 18:58.6 74
77 Brooke Aho JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 06:07.1 19:00.6 75
78 Emma Johnson SO-2 Wright State 06:07.2 19:00.8 76
79 Maya Hamsher SO-2 Findlay 06:07.2 19:01.0 77
80 Nygia Pollard SR-4 Cornerstone 06:07.3 19:01.3 78
81 Melanea Strauss SO-2 Ferris State 06:07.3 19:01.4 79
82 Caroline Giles SR-4 Friends 06:07.4 19:01.6 80
83 Sydney Kubiak JR-3 Ferris State 06:07.5 19:02.0 81
84 Mikayla Jones SO-2 Catawba 06:07.6 19:02.3 82
85 Breanna Mathes FR-1 Truman 06:07.7 19:02.6 83
86 Vivian Van Eck JR-3 Ball State 06:07.8 19:02.8 84
87 Giulia Giorgi JR-3 Mercer 06:07.9 19:03.1 85
88 Zoe Brito-Babapulle FR-1 Miss State 06:07.9 19:03.2 86
89 Riley Tate FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 06:08.0 19:03.4 87
90 Riley Kwiatkowski SR-4 Tampa 06:08.0 19:03.6 88
91 Ava Costello FR-1 Tennessee Tech 06:08.1 19:03.9 89
92 Esther Cameron FR-1 Grace 06:08.3 19:04.2 90
93 Natasha Ortiz JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 06:08.3 19:04.5 91
94 Jenna Mallory JR-3 Montreat 06:08.9 19:06.1 92
95 Joy Jackson SO-2 Northern Illinois 06:09.0 19:06.5 93
96 Aislynn Reagle SO-2 Catawba 06:09.0 19:06.7 94
97 Lilly Weeks SO-2 South Carolina 06:09.3 19:07.5 95
98 Madilyn Long SO-2 Tennessee Tech 06:09.8 19:08.9 96
99 Grace Zdankiewicz FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 06:09.8 19:08.9 97
100 Ali Ray JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 06:10.2 19:10.2 98
101 Olivia Bukowski SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:10.4 19:10.9 99
102 Cameron Cleveland JR-3 Grand Valley St. 06:10.4 19:11.0 100
103 Lydia Tankersley SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 06:10.9 19:12.4 101
104 LIz Loichinger JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 06:11.1 19:13.2 102
105 Meghan Donoher JR-3 Findlay 06:11.3 19:13.6 103
106 Chloe Veilleux SR-4 Union (Tenn.) 06:11.5 19:14.3 104
107 Jacquelyn Witt JR-3 Northern Kentucky 06:11.8 19:15.3 105
108 Courtney Keeler JR-3 Montevallo 06:11.9 19:15.7 106
109 Megan Ramsey SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:12.0 19:15.9 107
110 Danielle Allison SO-2 Tabor 06:12.0 19:15.9 108
110 Sydney Nesbitt SO-2 Grand Valley St. 06:12.0 19:15.9
112 Nora Steele SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 06:12.1 19:16.1 109
113 Abby Mays SO-2 Huntington 06:12.3 19:16.7 110
114 Juliana Stogsdill SR-4 Ball State 06:12.4 19:17.0 111
115 Kaitlin Burden FR-1 Taylor 06:12.9 19:18.6
116 Brooke Wiebe SO-2 Tabor 06:13.4 19:20.4 112
117 Cora Stimpson SO-2 Truman 06:13.5 19:20.5 113
118 Madison Gerken SO-2 Hastings 06:13.7 19:21.1 114
119 Molly Joseph SR-4 South Carolina 06:13.9 19:21.9 115
120 Annika Alderfer Fisher JR-3 Goshen 06:14.0 19:22.1 116
121 Gracie Gibson SO-2 Miss State 06:14.1 19:22.3 117
122 Laney Doster SO-2 Mercer 06:14.3 19:22.9 118
123 Madeline Curtis SO-2 California (Pa.) 06:14.3 19:23.1 119
124 Kylee Odell JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 06:14.5 19:23.5 120
125 Ayla Young FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 06:14.5 19:23.8 121
126 Rachel Overby SO-2 Catawba 06:14.5 19:23.8 122
127 Amber Fisher SO-2 Montevallo 06:14.9 19:24.8 123
128 Charlotte Campbell SO-2 Tiffin 06:14.9 19:24.9 124
129 Jennifer Zambuto SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 06:15.0 19:25.2 125
130 Lydia Carrell FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 06:15.6 19:27.0 126
131 Reilly Cozette SO-2 Findlay 06:15.8 19:27.7 127
132 Annie Sinning FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 06:15.8 19:27.8
133 Madeline Kenny FR-1 Hope 06:16.0 19:28.2 128
134 Kate Yates FR-1 Truman 06:16.1 19:28.6 129
135 Lauren Sanderson SO-2 Cumberlands 06:16.1 19:28.8 130
136 Tabitha Suggs FR-1 Tampa 06:16.3 19:29.1 131
137 Brooke Donohuge SO-2 South Carolina 06:16.3 19:29.1 132
138 Jacey Schickel SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 06:16.4 19:29.5 133
139 Taylor Ward FR-1 Findlay 06:16.4 19:29.6 134
140 Emily Smith SR-4 South Carolina 06:16.6 19:30.1 135
141 Kennedy Kuhlmann SO-2 Hope 06:16.6 19:30.3 136
142 Chloe Wade SO-2 Tennessee Tech 06:16.9 19:31.2 137
143 Lucy Rutherford JR-3 Western Kentucky 06:17.0 19:31.5 138
144 Addie Mathis SO-2 Truman 06:17.3 19:32.3 139
145 Leah Pfaff FR-1 Mercer 06:17.3 19:32.4 140
146 Kristina Baum JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 06:17.4 19:32.8 141
147 Lexy Henrikson SO-2 Truman 06:17.6 19:33.4 142
148 Cierra Nord SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 06:17.8 19:33.8 143
149 Bella Hodges FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 06:18.0 19:34.5 144
150 Emily Pierontoni JR-3 South Carolina 06:18.4 19:35.8 145
151 Heleyna Tucker SR-4 Hope 06:18.5 19:36.1 146
152 Olivia Quillan JR-3 Hope 06:18.6 19:36.4 147
153 Kori Baumann SO-2 Cornerstone 06:18.7 19:36.8 148
154 Molly Harding FR-1 Aquinas 06:18.8 19:37.1 149
155 Iris Porter FR-1 Mercer 06:19.2 19:38.1 150
156 Maggie Roy FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 06:19.2 19:38.3 151
157 Yessenia Castellanos SO-2 Montreat 06:19.4 19:38.7 152
158 Jessica Velez SO-2 Ball State 06:19.4 19:39.0 153
159 Hanna Grant SR-4 Aquinas 06:19.8 19:40.0 154
160 Catherine Starrs FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 06:20.1 19:41.0 155
161 Amanda Laboy JR-3 Tennessee Tech 06:20.1 19:41.0 156
162 Acacia Barber SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 06:20.3 19:41.5 157
163 Reese Robertson SO-2 Mercer 06:20.3 19:41.6 158
164 Ava Genovese FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 06:20.3 19:41.7 159
165 Audrey Boles FR-1 Western Kentucky 06:20.8 19:43.2 160
166 Rita Eimer SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 06:20.8 19:43.2 161
167 Mara Sweeney FR-1 Ferris State 06:20.8 19:43.4 162
168 Brooke Myers FR-1 Hope 06:20.9 19:43.7 163
169 Anna Hulstedt JR-3 Grace 06:21.1 19:44.0 164
170 Jocilyn Stackis JR-3 Ball State 06:21.6 19:45.8 165
171 Daisy Englund SO-2 Ferris State 06:21.6 19:45.9 166
172 Rachael Sierakowski FR-1 Northwood 06:21.8 19:46.2 167
173 Sophie Lundin FR-1 UNC-Asheville 06:22.0 19:47.1 168
174 Natalie Warner SO-2 Montevallo 06:22.2 19:47.4 169
175 Kilia Hasty SO-2 Montreat 06:22.2 19:47.7 170
176 Isabella Guerra SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 06:22.5 19:48.7 171
177 Cammie McConnell JR-3 Cornerstone 06:22.6 19:48.8 172
178 Mahaley Cronk JR-3 Montreat 06:22.7 19:49.2 173
179 Katie Acker SO-2 Grace 06:22.8 19:49.4 174
180 Nicole Pinder SO-2 Longwood 06:22.8 19:49.6 175
181 Autumn Spence FR-1 Ball State 06:22.9 19:49.8 176
182 Emma Kennett FR-1 UNC-Asheville 06:22.9 19:49.8 177
183 Emily Tedder SO-2 Huntington 06:23.1 19:50.3 178
184 Lauren Smith SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 06:23.2 19:50.8 179
185 Julia McLaughlin SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 06:23.4 19:51.3 180
186 Taylor Hopkins FR-1 Northwood 06:23.5 19:51.5 181
187 Chloe Boa SO-2 Northern Kentucky 06:23.8 19:52.6 182
188 Caroline Hendon SO-2 Montevallo 06:24.0 19:53.2 183
189 Alexia Bibakis SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:24.1 19:53.4 184
190 Sydney Kapral SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 06:24.1 19:53.6
191 Lanie Grogg FR-1 Longwood 06:24.3 19:54.0 185
192 Emma Planck SR-4 Northern Illinois 06:24.3 19:54.1 186
193 Nelle Yankovich SR-4 Northern Kentucky 06:24.3 19:54.1 187
194 Grace Dean JR-3 Ball State 06:24.6 19:55.0
195 Jenna Schifferer SO-2 Ball State 06:25.2 19:57.0
196 Savannah Bowers SR-4 South Carolina 06:25.5 19:57.8 188
197 Addie Frisch FR-1 Western Kentucky 06:25.5 19:57.9 189
198 Abigail Adams FR-1 Ball State 06:25.8 19:58.8
199 Ashley Terry SO-2 Cumberlands 06:25.9 19:59.2 190
200 Kameron Haag SO-2 Northwood 06:25.9 19:59.2 191
201 Laikin Tarlton SO-2 Morehead State 06:26.0 19:59.5 192
202 Madeline Wittschen SO-2 UNC-Asheville 06:26.1 19:59.7 193
203 Morgan Welch FR-1 Grace 06:26.2 20:00.1 194
204 Kati Schoeneberg SO-2 Truman 06:26.4 20:00.7 195
205 Grace Ritchie SO-2 Miss State 06:26.4 20:00.7
206 Lily Menghini JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 06:26.9 20:02.2 196
207 Catherine Slack JR-3 Montreat 06:27.1 20:02.8 197
207 Nevaeh Warren SO-2 Cumberlands 06:27.1 20:02.8 198
209 Isabella Copher SO-2 Morehead State 06:27.4 20:03.7 199
210 Kiarra Walters SR-4 Montevallo 06:27.5 20:04.2 200
211 Mary Dye SO-2 Western Kentucky 06:27.5 20:04.2 201
212 Elise Champlin SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 06:27.6 20:04.4 202
213 Annette Rodriguez SO-2 Mercer 06:27.8 20:05.0 203
214 Ella Dubbs FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 06:27.8 20:05.1 204
215 Ella Henage FR-1 Cumberlands 06:28.0 20:05.5 205
216 Lillie Siniard SR-4 Montreat 06:28.6 20:07.3 206
217 Kelsey Rice SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:28.6 20:07.4
218 Abby Taylor FR-1 Morehead State 06:28.8 20:07.9 207
219 Mercy Kibiwott FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:28.9 20:08.4 208
220 Erin Luckett SO-2 Bellarmine 06:29.4 20:09.8 209
221 Jilee Golus SO-2 Hastings 06:29.5 20:10.2 210
222 Jaycie Calvert JR-3 Mercer 06:29.6 20:10.5
223 Kiarra Lambert SO-2 Cornerstone 06:29.7 20:10.8 211
224 Kathy Potter JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 06:29.8 20:11.1 212
225 Reese Howard JR-3 Truman 06:29.8 20:11.1 213
226 Alexa Lamb FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 06:29.8 20:11.3
227 Sarah Zehr SO-2 Northwood 06:30.2 20:12.3 214
228 Allyson Wilson SO-2 South Carolina 06:30.2 20:12.4 215
229 Emma Campbell FR-1 Western Kentucky 06:30.3 20:12.6 216
230 Diana Candela JR-3 Ferris State 06:30.4 20:13.2 217
231 Avery Stadt SO-2 Northwood 06:30.6 20:13.6 218
232 Emily Plouff FR-1 Ferris State 06:30.6 20:13.8
233 McKenna Ledgerwood FR-1 Truman 06:30.8 20:14.2
234 Emma Schultz FR-1 Truman 06:30.9 20:14.6
235 Emily Scott JR-3 Hope 06:30.9 20:14.7 219
236 Kaitlyn Thomas FR-1 Aquinas 06:31.0 20:15.0 220
237 Elise Krone JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:31.2 20:15.6 221
238 Christiana Britian FR-1 Morehead State 06:31.3 20:16.0 222
239 Chloe Will JR-3 Tiffin 06:31.4 20:16.2 223
240 Shania Santos SO-2 Hastings 06:31.5 20:16.4 224
241 Siena Michael FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 06:31.6 20:16.9
242 Mia Wellington JR-3 Goshen 06:32.0 20:18.0 225
243 Alexis Deighan FR-1 Hope 06:32.2 20:18.7 226
244 Heidi Heldt FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 06:32.3 20:18.9 227
245 Sydney Cockerham SO-2 Catawba 06:32.3 20:19.0 228
246 Nataly Esqueda SO-2 Goshen 06:32.4 20:19.2 229
247 Kendall Johnson FR-1 Tennessee Tech 06:32.5 20:19.6
247 Hannah Ellis SO-2 Bellarmine 06:32.5 20:19.6 230
249 Hannah Oliver JR-3 Montreat 06:32.6 20:20.0
250 Sarah Jacob FR-1 Bellarmine 06:32.6 20:20.1 231
251 Kate Golden FR-1 Cumberlands 06:32.9 20:20.7 232
252 Jessica Durkee FR-1 Ferris State 06:33.0 20:21.0
253 Makayla Hall SO-2 Cornerstone 06:33.2 20:21.7 233
254 Kaylyn Holman FR-1 Morehead State 06:33.3 20:22.1 234
255 Caroline Fairbanks SO-2 Longwood 06:33.4 20:22.3 235
256 Lindsay Huston FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 06:33.6 20:23.0 236
257 Emilie Nelson FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 06:34.0 20:24.1
258 Lainey Veenkant JR-3 Northwood 06:34.1 20:24.4 237
259 Molly Durow FR-1 Hope 06:34.1 20:24.4
260 Lydia Roselund FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 06:34.3 20:25.1 238
261 Katie Woods FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 06:34.4 20:25.6 239
262 Aly Lindsey FR-1 Cornerstone 06:34.7 20:26.3
263 Sarah Turner FR-1 Montevallo 06:34.7 20:26.5 240
264 Raquel Smith SR-4 Montreat 06:34.9 20:27.1
265 Zoe Perkins JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 06:35.0 20:27.3 241
266 Mary Tritt SO-2 Union (Tenn.) 06:35.0 20:27.5 242
267 Mikayla Seebohm FR-1 Hastings 06:35.0 20:27.5 243
268 Sarah Wilkerson FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:35.1 20:27.6 244
269 Ella Fullmer FR-1 Ball State 06:35.5 20:28.9
270 Aubrey Bahner SO-2 Tabor 06:35.6 20:29.3 245
271 Penelope Jackson SO-2 Mercer 06:35.9 20:30.0
272 Mallory Bowker SO-2 Aquinas 06:36.0 20:30.4 246
273 Lindsey DiazDeLeon JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 06:36.3 20:31.3 247
274 Cloe Copas SO-2 Morehead State 06:36.4 20:31.8 248
275 Lauren VanderLaan FR-1 Cornerstone 06:36.7 20:32.8
276 Emma Beimfohr FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 06:36.8 20:32.9 249
277 Celeste Arroyo JR-3 Goshen 06:37.0 20:33.7 250
278 Audrey Sanzone FR-1 Tiffin 06:37.2 20:34.1 251
279 Yasmin Garcia FR-1 Northern Kentucky 06:37.2 20:34.3 252
280 Ana Watters SO-2 Montevallo 06:37.4 20:34.7 253
281 Morgan Lucason SO-2 Cumberlands 06:37.4 20:34.9
282 Lauryn Jackson FR-1 Tennessee Tech 06:37.4 20:34.9
283 Kelsey Peck SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 06:37.6 20:35.3 254
284 Julia Finegan JR-3 Northern Illinois 06:37.6 20:35.5 255
285 Parker Provost FR-1 Southern Indiana 06:37.7 20:35.6 256
286 Nicole Naumann JR-3 California (Pa.) 06:38.0 20:36.7 257
287 Tiffany Lehmann JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:38.0 20:36.7
288 Kati Hoerig JR-3 Southern Indiana 06:38.2 20:37.3 258
289 Alyssa Dorn FR-1 Northwood 06:38.3 20:37.6 259
290 Riliegh Owens JR-3 Morehead State 06:38.4 20:38.0
291 Landry Hinkson SO-2 Hastings 06:38.6 20:38.7 260
292 Shelby Livingston JR-3 Southern Indiana 06:38.7 20:38.9 261
293 Emily Armstrong SO-2 Southern Indiana 06:38.7 20:38.9 262
294 Makenna Merkley FR-1 Tennessee Tech 06:38.9 20:39.5
295 Allie Brown SO-2 Mercer 06:39.0 20:39.7
296 Macayle Wade SO-2 California (Pa.) 06:39.0 20:39.9 263
297 Victoria Holliday SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 06:39.1 20:40.2 264
298 Sydnee Meadows JR-3 Union (Tenn.) 06:39.3 20:40.6 265
299 Stephany Claudio SO-2 Goshen 06:39.3 20:40.9 266
300 Mercedes Sarver SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 06:39.8 20:42.2 267
301 Mallory Hiatt JR-3 Grace 06:39.8 20:42.4 268
302 Claire Walton SO-2 Aquinas 06:40.0 20:42.9 269
303 Caroline Kolb SO-2 Grace 06:40.7 20:45.2
304 Kathryn Swanson SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 06:41.2 20:46.7 270
305 Madison Adkins SO-2 Bellarmine 06:41.6 20:47.8 271
306 Nataly Duenas-Diaz SO-2 Wright State 06:41.7 20:48.2 272
307 Reagan Oliver SO-2 Montevallo 06:42.0 20:49.0
308 Mikela Aynedjian SR-4 Northern Kentucky 06:42.2 20:49.7 273
309 Jessica Jarski FR-1 Cornerstone 06:42.3 20:50.0
310 Sarah McLaughlin FR-1 Northern Illinois 06:42.3 20:50.2 274
311 Eleanor Fournier SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 06:42.4 20:50.3
312 Tara Friesen JR-3 Grace 06:42.5 20:50.7
313 Hannah Hostetler FR-1 Morehead State 06:42.6 20:50.9
314 Thaliya Martinez JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 06:42.6 20:51.1
315 Amelie Simmes FR-1 UNC-Asheville 06:42.7 20:51.4 275
316 Daniela Rivera SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:42.8 20:51.5 276
317 Casey Skaggs FR-1 Morehead State 06:42.9 20:51.9
318 Luci Woodrum SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 06:43.1 20:52.7 277
319 Bailey Deaver SO-2 Longwood 06:43.7 20:54.4 278
320 Gabrielle Brown FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 06:44.2 20:55.8 279
321 Riley Hacker FR-1 Northwood 06:44.5 20:56.9
322 Dani Lesser FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 06:44.6 20:57.1 280
323 Hailey Wilson SO-2 Findlay 06:45.0 20:58.6 281
324 Hattie Veenkant FR-1 Northwood 06:45.2 20:58.9
325 Abriella Overholser SO-2 Cumberlands 06:45.2 20:59.0
326 Olivia Jones FR-1 Mercer 06:45.4 20:59.8
327 Britney Ortega FR-1 Goshen 06:45.8 21:00.9
328 Megan Bush SO-2 Morehead State 06:45.8 21:01.0
329 Jennifer Ramirez FR-1 Morehead State 06:46.9 21:04.2
330 Adelin Patterson FR-1 Cornerstone 06:46.9 21:04.3
331 Carmen Rodriguez JR-3 Southern Indiana 06:47.3 21:05.6 282
332 Cassidy Gilbert FR-1 Bellarmine 06:47.6 21:06.7 283
333 Cassandra Cross FR-1 Grace 06:47.7 21:06.8
334 Bailey Chenevey SO-2 Findlay 06:48.3 21:08.8 284
335 Annet Juarez JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:49.0 21:10.8
336 Lindy Wood FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 06:49.3 21:11.9 285
337 Makaila Wade SO-2 California (Pa.) 06:49.5 21:12.3 286
338 Emma Willison SO-2 Tabor 06:49.6 21:12.6 287
339 Ashley Craycraft JR-3 Ball State 06:49.7 21:13.1
340 Sonya Zimmerman SO-2 Tabor 06:49.8 21:13.5 288
341 Kasey Quezada FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:49.9 21:13.7 289
342 Rebekah Choriego FR-1 Friends 06:50.1 21:14.4 290
343 Rachael Barone FR-1 Cornerstone 06:50.8 21:16.6
344 Lillee Stewart FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 06:51.0 21:17.1 291
345 Abby Snyder SO-2 Montevallo 06:51.0 21:17.2
346 Allison Henegar SO-2 Tiffin 06:51.2 21:17.6 292
347 Emma Vorpagel SO-2 Northern Illinois 06:51.3 21:17.9 293
348 Molly Bies SO-2 Truman 06:51.3 21:18.1
349 Lindsey Dismuke FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 06:51.4 21:18.3 294
350 Elizabeth Baade SO-2 Hastings 06:51.5 21:18.7 295
351 Amelia Strzechowski FR-1 Huntington 06:51.7 21:19.3 296
352 Clara Alford FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 06:51.7 21:19.4
353 Anna Fedewa JR-3 Aquinas 06:52.2 21:21.0
354 Jenna Vaughn JR-3 Western Kentucky 06:52.6 21:22.0 297
355 Teresa Ross Richer FR-1 Goshen 06:52.9 21:22.9
356 Liliana Ordonez SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:53.5 21:24.9
357 Marina Serra FR-1 Mercer 06:54.1 21:26.8
358 Holly Cole SO-2 Tiffin 06:54.7 21:28.7 298
359 Holly Blackwood JR-3 Union (Tenn.) 06:55.0 21:29.6 299
360 Lindsey Armstrong FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:55.3 21:30.4 300
361 Eliza McGinn FR-1 Cornerstone 06:55.4 21:30.8
362 Cynthia Chaparro Belloc SO-2 Hastings 06:55.5 21:31.0
363 Alycea Ruhlen JR-3 Wright State 06:55.6 21:31.3 301
364 Anna Johnson SO-2 Wright State 06:55.9 21:32.2 302
365 Charity Davies FR-1 Catawba 06:55.9 21:32.4 303
366 Adrienne Selzer FR-1 Tabor 06:56.0 21:32.7 304
367 Tristyn DiPentino SO-2 Hastings 06:56.1 21:32.8
368 Amanda Orban SO-2 UNC-Asheville 06:56.4 21:33.7 305
369 Allison Johnson SO-2 Tabor 06:56.8 21:35.1 306
370 Lily Kissner SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 06:57.2 21:36.3
371 Emberlynn Devries FR-1 Cornerstone 06:57.9 21:38.7
372 Bailey Lansdown FR-1 Montevallo 06:58.0 21:38.8
373 Sarah Cecil JR-3 Alice Lloyd 06:58.0 21:38.8
374 Molly Raymond SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 06:58.5 21:40.3
375 Lilah Mohler FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:59.0 21:41.9 307
376 Lauren Wooer FR-1 Aquinas 06:59.4 21:43.0
377 Ava Nkadi SR-4 UNC-Asheville 07:00.3 21:46.0 308
378 Yami Diaz JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 07:00.5 21:46.6
379 Emma O'Neil FR-1 Cornerstone 07:00.9 21:48.0
380 Alexandra Tucker JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 07:01.6 21:50.1 309
381 Baylee Evarts SO-2 Hastings 07:02.4 21:52.5
382 Ally Tripure JR-3 Bellarmine 07:02.7 21:53.3 310
383 Carley Davis SO-2 Hastings 07:03.7 21:56.6
384 Kayli Gonzales SO-2 Friends 07:03.7 21:56.6 311
385 Mia Mercer JR-3 Catawba 07:04.2 21:58.1
386 Kiersten Witte SO-2 Longwood 07:04.4 21:58.7 312
387 Emily Standifer SO-2 Montreat 07:05.9 22:03.3
388 Zaynah Tate FR-1 Tiffin 07:06.0 22:03.8
389 Emma Collison FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 07:06.3 22:04.6
390 Hailey Whiteleather FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 07:06.6 22:05.5
391 Maddie Hamuka FR-1 UNC-Asheville 07:06.6 22:05.7 313
392 Olivia Southby SO-2 Northern Illinois 07:07.4 22:08.2 314
393 Kaylee DeAngelis FR-1 Tabor 07:09.9 22:15.7
394 Gen Moore SO-2 Aquinas 07:10.5 22:17.5
395 Eliana Gordillo SO-2 Union (Tenn.) 07:10.6 22:17.9 315
396 Maren Blanka SR-4 Friends 07:10.7 22:18.4 316
397 Deann Fry SO-2 Huntington 07:11.2 22:19.8 317
398 Olivia Brown SO-2 Bellarmine 07:12.9 22:25.2 318
399 Eva Sirman JR-3 California (Pa.) 07:14.0 22:28.6 319
400 Yadira Sanchez SR-4 Goshen 07:16.0 22:34.7
401 Shaylynn Reyes JR-3 Huntington 07:16.4 22:35.9 320
402 Morgan Remley FR-1 Montevallo 07:17.1 22:38.1
403 Aleynah Miller SO-2 California (Pa.) 07:21.2 22:50.9
404 Rachel Vanpelt JR-3 Union (Tenn.) 07:23.1 22:56.9
405 Hope Harris FR-1 Morehead State 07:25.0 23:02.8
406 Madison Moses FR-1 Friends 07:25.7 23:04.9 321
407 Jillian Rants SO-2 Hastings 07:26.5 23:07.4
408 Kaitlynn Ratliff FR-1 Alice Lloyd 07:28.5 23:13.5
409 Amanda Kalkman SR-4 Northwood 07:29.5 23:16.6
410 Ava Brackhan FR-1 Hastings 07:32.4 23:25.8
411 Abbey Hicks FR-1 Alice Lloyd 07:34.7 23:32.7
412 Brooklyn Salyers SO-2 Wright State 07:36.4 23:38.1 322
413 Madeline Powell SO-2 Western Kentucky 07:38.3 23:44.0
414 Frieda Quinones SO-2 Friends 07:38.4 23:44.5 323
415 Natalie Curry FR-1 Morehead State 07:56.8 24:41.6
416 Olivia Inskeep JR-3 Alice Lloyd 08:01.5 24:56.3
417 Hannah Barnes FR-1 Welch 08:03.1 25:01.3
418 Milling Bethany SR-4 Welch 08:33.9 26:36.8
419 Riley Czekaj FR-1 California (Pa.) 08:51.3 27:30.9
0 Sarah Reinhart FR-1 Findlay DNF
0 Sami Parker FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) DNF
0 Kayla Quimby JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) DNF

Men 8k CC Gold Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Grand Valley St. 1:59:34 23:54 104 1 15 16 26 46 53 68
2 Lee (Tenn.) 2:00:26 24:05 133 20 21 23 31 38 45 79
3 Miami (Ohio) 2:00:20 24:04 150 8 28 29 37 48 59 78
4 Cincinnati 1:59:53 23:58 172 3 4 36 60 69 75 80
5 Eastern Michigan 2:00:45 24:09 186 12 13 32 47 82 165 173
6 Appalachian State 2:01:41 24:20 259 30 35 58 65 71 86 125
7 Pittsburg St. 2:01:46 24:21 265 14 22 54 72 103 175 176
8 Kent State 2:01:55 24:23 304 10 27 63 100 104 193 198
9 Tulane 2:01:43 24:20 318 7 11 61 101 138 185 203
10 Louisville 2:02:12 24:26 341 6 33 87 88 127 141 180
11 Memphis 2:02:43 24:32 360 34 57 64 98 107 117 191
12 Auburn 2:02:23 24:28 368 2 52 91 109 114 137 154
13 Eastern Illinois 2:02:29 24:29 379 5 66 76 111 121 155 172
14 East Tenn. St. 2:03:05 24:37 392 17 67 85 92 131 143 177
15 High Point 2:03:11 24:38 409 19 39 95 122 134 150 163
16 West Texas A&M 2:03:32 24:42 437 41 74 97 106 119 169  
17 Bellarmine 2:03:35 24:43 445 43 56 110 113 123 152 156
18 Southern Indiana 2:03:36 24:43 451 9 42 99 112 189 197 205
19 Clemson 2:03:52 24:46 472 40 84 93 126 129 133 140
20 Northwood 2:03:54 24:46 474 24 83 108 124 135 162 167
21 Eastern Kentucky 2:04:11 24:50 490 25 70 105 142 148 213  
22 Georgia 2:04:09 24:49 498 51 90 102 116 139 158 187
23 Indiana State 2:04:26 24:53 517 55 73 94 136 159 174 178
24 UNC-Asheville 2:04:33 24:54 533 44 62 132 144 151 164 179
25 Findlay 2:05:50 25:10 591 18 49 128 194 202 209 212
26 Davidson 2:06:30 25:18 632 50 89 115 168 210    
27 Mercer 2:06:45 25:21 704 81 118 149 161 195 200 207
28 Wright State 2:07:12 25:26 714 77 96 147 190 204 206 211
29 Malone 2:07:41 25:32 797 120 146 157 186 188 196 201
30 Radford 2:07:33 25:30 805 145 153 166 170 171 181 182
31 SE Missouri 2:08:26 25:41 849 130 160 183 184 192 199 208

Men 8k CC Gold Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Tanner Chada SR-4 Grand Valley St. 04:41.2 23:18.1 1
2 Ryan Kinnane SO-2 Auburn 04:41.9 23:21.6 2
3 Milo Greder SR-4 Cincinnati 04:42.0 23:21.7 3
4 Tyler Wirth JR-3 Cincinnati 04:42.8 23:26.0 4
5 Dustin Hatfield SR-4 Eastern Illinois 04:43.0 23:26.8 5
6 Ian Kibiwot SO-2 Louisville 04:43.9 23:31.2 6
7 Bradley Makuvire JR-3 Tulane 04:44.1 23:32.6 7
8 Obsaa Feda JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 04:44.9 23:36.3 8
9 Noah Hufnagel SR-4 Southern Indiana 04:44.9 23:36.6 9
10 Baidy Ba SO-2 Kent State 04:45.8 23:41.0 10
11 Aaron Gilliam SR-4 Tulane 04:46.3 23:43.2 11
12 Baldvin Magnusson SR-4 Eastern Michigan 04:46.5 23:44.3 12
13 Toby Gualter SO-2 Eastern Michigan 04:48.2 23:53.0 13
14 Diego Contreras SR-4 Pittsburg St. 04:48.3 23:53.4 14
15 Koby Fraaza FR-1 Grand Valley St. 04:48.9 23:56.2 15
16 Andrew Hylen JR-3 Grand Valley St. 04:49.4 23:58.7 16
17 Evan Guzman SO-2 East Tenn. St. 04:49.5 23:59.3 17
18 Noah Fisher SO-2 Findlay 04:49.8 24:00.6 18
19 Othmane El Gharissi FR-1 High Point 04:49.9 24:01.0 19
20 Silas Eckenroad SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 04:49.9 24:01.1 20
21 Adan Rodriguez SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 04:50.0 24:01.8 21
22 Matthew Oglesby JR-3 Pittsburg St. 04:50.2 24:02.6 22
23 Will Stone JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 04:50.3 24:03.1 23
24 Dillan Haviland SR-4 Northwood 04:50.5 24:04.0 24
25 Nicodemus Rotich JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 04:50.5 24:04.1 25
26 Brock Wooderson FR-1 Grand Valley St. 04:50.5 24:04.4 26
27 Joe Farley SO-2 Kent State 04:50.7 24:05.1 27
28 Charles Harders SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 04:50.9 24:06.2 28
29 Jake Bertelsen SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 04:51.1 24:07.0 29
30 Ryan Brown SR-4 Appalachian State 04:51.2 24:07.4 30
31 Hayden Judge FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 04:51.3 24:07.9 31
32 Marcus Kemp JR-3 Eastern Michigan 04:51.4 24:08.9 32
33 Isaac Kiprop JR-3 Louisville 04:51.5 24:09.0 33
34 Zachary Wyatt SR-4 Memphis 04:51.5 24:09.1 34
35 Ethan Lipham FR-1 Appalachian State 04:51.7 24:10.0 35
36 Matt Hoak JR-3 Cincinnati 04:52.0 24:11.4 36
37 Mhalicki Bronson SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 04:52.1 24:11.9 37
38 Matthew Fowler JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 04:52.2 24:12.5 38
39 Spencer Smucker SR-4 High Point 04:52.2 24:12.7 39
40 Marlin Young SR-4 Clemson 04:52.2 24:12.8 40
41 Innocent Murwanashyaka SR-4 West Texas A&M 04:52.3 24:13.0 41
42 Mitchell Hopf JR-3 Southern Indiana 04:52.7 24:15.1 42
43 Nolan Hester SO-2 Bellarmine 04:52.9 24:16.0 43
44 John Ciprich JR-3 UNC-Asheville 04:53.1 24:16.9 44
45 Aaron Himes SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 04:53.1 24:17.1 45
46 Scott Spaanstra SO-2 Grand Valley St. 04:53.1 24:17.1 46
47 Eddie Zuercher SR-4 Eastern Michigan 04:53.3 24:18.2 47
48 Max Polak SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 04:53.5 24:18.9 48
49 Nick DeHaven SR-4 Findlay 04:53.6 24:19.7 49
50 Owen Drometer JR-3 Davidson 04:53.7 24:20.0 50
51 Sam Bowers SR-4 Georgia 04:53.7 24:20.0 51
52 Carson Bedics SO-2 Auburn 04:53.9 24:21.2 52
53 Jason Millis SO-2 Grand Valley St. 04:54.0 24:21.8 53
54 Mason Strader JR-3 Pittsburg St. 04:54.1 24:22.0 54
55 Jackson Krieg JR-3 Indiana State 04:54.1 24:22.0 55
56 Paul Stamm SO-2 Bellarmine 04:54.1 24:22.1 56
57 Payton Gleason SR-4 Memphis 04:54.3 24:22.9 57
58 Oliver Wilson-Cook JR-3 Appalachian State 04:54.3 24:23.1 58
59 Patrick Wills FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 04:54.4 24:23.6 59
60 Christian Stevens SR-4 Cincinnati 04:54.5 24:24.2 60
61 Evans Kipchumba SR-4 Tulane 04:54.5 24:24.2 61
62 Adam Hessler SO-2 UNC-Asheville 04:54.5 24:24.2 62
63 Shadrack Kipkosgei JR-3 Kent State 04:54.6 24:24.8 63
64 Hudson Hurst SO-2 Memphis 04:55.1 24:27.2 64
65 Dwayne Lillie SO-2 Appalachian State 04:55.2 24:27.6 65
66 Adam Swanson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 04:55.2 24:27.7 66
67 Myles Stoots JR-3 East Tenn. St. 04:55.4 24:28.6 67
68 Ben Zaremba SR-4 Grand Valley St. 04:55.5 24:29.3 68
69 Julius Hild SO-2 Cincinnati 04:55.9 24:30.8 69
70 Samuel Martens SO-2 Grand Valley St. 04:56.2 24:32.5
71 Alex Leshan SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 04:56.4 24:33.3 70
72 Chase Burrell SO-2 Appalachian State 04:56.4 24:33.4 71
73 Marcos Garcia SR-4 Grand Valley St. 04:56.7 24:34.9
74 Braden Zaner SO-2 Pittsburg St. 04:56.7 24:35.2 72
75 Jason Dworak SO-2 Indiana State 04:56.8 24:35.7 73
76 Butare Rugenerwa SR-4 West Texas A&M 04:56.9 24:35.9 74
77 Ryan Pehlman JR-3 Cincinnati 04:57.0 24:36.7 75
78 Richie Jacobo SO-2 Eastern Illinois 04:57.1 24:36.9 76
79 Max Pettit SR-4 Wright State 04:57.6 24:39.4 77
80 Conall McGinness SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 04:57.7 24:39.8 78
81 Stephen Clark FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 04:57.8 24:40.5 79
82 Bobby Ganser FR-1 Cincinnati 04:57.9 24:40.9 80
83 Vladimir Zander-Velloso SR-4 Mercer 04:57.9 24:41.0 81
84 Evan Moore SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 04:58.0 24:41.5
85 Jonah Mitchell SO-2 Kentucky 04:58.1 24:41.7
86 Linus Vennemann SO-2 Eastern Michigan 04:58.1 24:41.8 82
87 Preston Earl SO-2 Northwood 04:58.1 24:42.0 83
88 Victor Ndiwa FR-1 Clemson 04:58.2 24:42.3 84
89 Gavin Cooper SR-4 East Tenn. St. 04:58.3 24:43.0 85
90 Garrett Bivens SO-2 Appalachian State 04:58.4 24:43.3 86
91 Ethan Meyer JR-3 Louisville 04:58.4 24:43.4 87
92 Jack Moore FR-1 Louisville 04:58.4 24:43.6 88
93 Joe dos Reis JR-3 Davidson 04:58.5 24:43.9 89
94 Wesley John SR-4 Georgia 04:58.6 24:44.7 90
95 Louis O'Loughlin SO-2 Auburn 04:58.9 24:45.7 91
96 Josh Krafsur JR-3 East Tenn. St. 04:58.9 24:46.0 92
97 Jack McManus JR-3 Clemson 04:58.9 24:46.1 93
98 Logan Pietrzak SO-2 Indiana State 04:59.0 24:46.6 94
99 Ian Miller SR-4 High Point 04:59.1 24:46.8 95
100 Alex McCarty JR-3 Wright State 04:59.2 24:47.4 96
101 Noah Bundrock SR-4 West Texas A&M 04:59.7 24:49.8 97
102 Anton Michna SO-2 Memphis 04:59.7 24:49.9 98
103 Seth Elking FR-1 Cincinnati 04:59.7 24:50.0
104 Dylan Bland SO-2 Southern Indiana 04:59.8 24:50.3 99
105 Ethan Yost SO-2 Kent State 04:59.9 24:51.1 100
106 Arturs Lapins FR-1 Tulane 05:00.1 24:52.0 101
107 Samuel Baustert SO-2 Grand Valley St. 05:00.2 24:52.2
108 Ezekiel Harless JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 05:00.3 24:53.1
109 Davis Potts SO-2 Georgia 05:00.5 24:53.7 102
110 Ben Kahnk SR-4 Pittsburg St. 05:00.5 24:53.8 103
111 Jonah Cuestas SO-2 Kent State 05:00.5 24:53.9 104
112 Aniol Borras FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:00.6 24:54.1 105
113 Harry Louradour SO-2 West Texas A&M 05:00.7 24:54.9 106
114 Vincent Chenier SO-2 Memphis 05:00.7 24:55.1 107
115 Brandon Boyd JR-3 Northwood 05:00.9 24:55.7 108
116 Isaiah Billingsley FR-1 Auburn 05:00.9 24:56.0 109
117 Jackson Gawarecki SO-2 Bellarmine 05:01.0 24:56.6 110
118 Josh Whitaker JR-3 Eastern Illinois 05:01.1 24:56.8 111
119 Brady Terry SO-2 Southern Indiana 05:01.2 24:57.5 112
120 Nick Lewis SO-2 Bellarmine 05:01.3 24:57.9 113
121 Benjamin Bayless JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 05:01.4 24:58.1
122 Dan Conway JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 05:01.4 24:58.5
123 Cooper Atkins SO-2 Auburn 05:01.5 24:58.8 114
124 Kenny Eheman SO-2 Davidson 05:01.5 24:58.9 115
125 Karl Heron SO-2 Georgia 05:01.6 24:59.2 116
126 Tate Wyatt SR-4 Memphis 05:01.6 24:59.2 117
127 Jonathan Greene SO-2 Mercer 05:01.6 24:59.3 118
128 Calvin Allen JR-3 West Texas A&M 05:01.6 24:59.6 119
129 Max Gucker SO-2 Malone 05:01.7 24:59.7 120
130 Jacob Hatcher JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 05:02.0 25:01.2
131 Andrew Pilat SR-4 Eastern Illinois 05:02.0 25:01.3 121
132 Lorenzo Botter JR-3 High Point 05:02.1 25:02.0 122
133 DK Schnieders SO-2 Bellarmine 05:02.3 25:02.9 123
134 Zane Aldrich SR-4 Northwood 05:02.3 25:02.9 124
135 Tucker Sangster FR-1 Appalachian State 05:02.4 25:03.3 125
136 Jackson Leech SO-2 Clemson 05:02.6 25:04.3 126
137 Spenser Wolf FR-1 Louisville 05:02.8 25:05.5 127
138 Jon Fielding Stogner FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 05:02.9 25:05.9
139 Jordan Foster SO-2 Findlay 05:02.9 25:06.1 128
140 Samuel Garringer JR-3 Clemson 05:03.2 25:07.1 129
141 Noah Little SO-2 SE Missouri 05:03.4 25:08.3 130
142 Jack Watson SO-2 East Tenn. St. 05:03.4 25:08.5 131
143 Daniel Hopkins SO-2 UNC-Asheville 05:03.5 25:08.9 132
144 Michael Fabiano SR-4 Clemson 05:03.5 25:08.9 133
145 Patrick Kelly JR-3 High Point 05:03.7 25:09.6 134
146 Josh Jones SO-2 Northwood 05:03.8 25:10.2 135
147 Cael Light SO-2 Indiana State 05:03.9 25:10.9 136
147 Roberto Fajardo JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 05:03.9 25:10.9
149 Joseph Perry FR-1 Auburn 05:04.0 25:11.1 137
150 Kyle Johnson SR-4 Tulane 05:04.0 25:11.4 138
151 Jonah Bird SR-4 Appalachian State 05:04.1 25:11.9
152 Cade Byer FR-1 Kentucky 05:04.1 25:12.0
153 Ethan Nordman FR-1 Georgia 05:04.1 25:12.0 139
154 Ben Datte JR-3 Appalachian State 05:04.2 25:12.2
155 Josh Powers JR-3 Furman 05:04.2 25:12.4
156 Collin Stevens FR-1 Cincinnati 05:04.3 25:13.0
157 Ethan Vargas SO-2 Furman 05:04.4 25:13.4
158 Trey Sullivan FR-1 Clemson 05:04.5 25:13.8 140
159 Forest MacKenzie JR-3 Louisville 05:04.7 25:14.7 141
160 Jan Badia SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 05:05.0 25:16.4 142
161 Calbert Guest SO-2 Appalachian State 05:05.3 25:17.7
162 Nate Hillis FR-1 East Tenn. St. 05:05.3 25:18.0 143
163 Yates Hockaday SO-2 UNC-Asheville 05:05.6 25:19.3 144
164 Ethan Gear FR-1 Radford 05:05.9 25:21.0 145
165 Hayden Schmidt FR-1 Malone 05:06.1 25:21.6 146
166 Caleb Guthery SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 05:06.2 25:22.2
167 Jacob Poling SR-4 Wright State 05:06.3 25:22.9 147
168 Rolando Ortiz FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:06.5 25:23.5 148
169 Reece Cato SO-2 Mercer 05:06.5 25:23.5 149
170 Kyler Koning SO-2 High Point 05:06.6 25:24.1 150
171 Jackson Core SO-2 UNC-Asheville 05:06.7 25:24.7 151
172 Nolan White FR-1 Bellarmine 05:06.7 25:24.8 152
173 Luke Richards SO-2 Radford 05:06.8 25:25.3 153
174 Dustyn Lewis SO-2 Auburn 05:07.0 25:26.0 154
175 Noah Schalliol FR-1 Eastern Illinois 05:07.2 25:27.0 155
176 Hunter Griffin SO-2 Bellarmine 05:07.5 25:28.6 156
177 Nicholas Michels SR-4 Malone 05:07.6 25:29.4 157
178 Nicolas Fontova SR-4 Georgia 05:07.9 25:30.9 158
179 Ethan Breen SO-2 Indiana State 05:08.0 25:31.0 159
180 Connor Ayres FR-1 SE Missouri 05:08.0 25:31.3 160
181 Joshua Kraver SO-2 Mercer 05:08.0 25:31.4 161
182 Lucas Oberle SO-2 Northwood 05:08.1 25:31.8 162
183 Hunter Steinau JR-3 High Point 05:08.3 25:32.5 163
184 Brock Newsome JR-3 UNC-Asheville 05:08.3 25:32.8 164
185 Joey Furlong FR-1 Eastern Michigan 05:08.3 25:32.8 165
186 Alejo Cobos SO-2 Radford 05:08.3 25:32.8 166
187 Sam Smith FR-1 Northwood 05:08.4 25:33.2 167
188 Ryan Teuscher JR-3 Appalachian State 05:08.6 25:33.9
189 Grahm Breiter SO-2 Davidson 05:08.6 25:34.0 168
190 Louis Moreau SR-4 West Texas A&M 05:08.9 25:35.5 169
191 Nate Smith JR-3 Bellarmine 05:08.9 25:35.6
192 Daniel Sullivan FR-1 Clemson 05:09.0 25:36.2
193 Clay Kelly SO-2 Radford 05:09.1 25:36.7 170
194 Sam Sikora SO-2 Radford 05:09.4 25:38.2 171
195 Jonathan Kang SO-2 Eastern Illinois 05:09.7 25:39.4 172
196 Sam Peterson FR-1 Eastern Michigan 05:09.7 25:39.4 173
197 Cannen Wolf FR-1 Indiana State 05:09.8 25:40.2 174
198 Nathaniel Verska FR-1 Clemson 05:10.0 25:41.2
199 Bryce Kaufmann JR-3 Pittsburg St. 05:10.0 25:41.3 175
200 Blake Byer FR-1 Kentucky 05:10.1 25:41.7
201 Marlon Williams SO-2 Pittsburg St. 05:10.1 25:41.7 176
202 Xian Campbell FR-1 East Tenn. St. 05:10.2 25:42.1 177
203 Mark Foster SO-2 Auburn 05:10.2 25:42.2
204 Wyatt Wyman JR-3 Indiana State 05:10.2 25:42.4 178
205 Jax Ledford SO-2 UNC-Asheville 05:10.4 25:42.9 179
206 Casey Burr SO-2 Furman 05:10.6 25:44.0
207 Nolan Satterfield FR-1 Louisville 05:10.7 25:44.4 180
208 Peyton Hurd SO-2 Radford 05:10.9 25:45.5 181
209 Benson Atkins SO-2 Auburn 05:10.9 25:45.6
210 Caleb Kirchoff JR-3 Appalachian State 05:11.1 25:46.4
211 Graham Ferguson SO-2 High Point 05:11.4 25:48.0
212 Andrew Okon SO-2 UNC-Asheville 05:11.6 25:49.2
213 Ben Dertinger SR-4 High Point 05:11.7 25:49.6
214 Michael Atkins FR-1 Eastern Illinois 05:11.7 25:49.7
215 Layton Hall SO-2 Indiana State 05:11.8 25:50.3
216 Jason Krell SO-2 Louisville 05:11.9 25:50.5
217 Nick McCumsey SO-2 Radford 05:11.9 25:50.8 182
218 Carson Laney SO-2 Northwood 05:12.0 25:51.3
219 Justin Splitt SO-2 SE Missouri 05:12.2 25:51.8 183
220 Dylan Major SO-2 UNC-Asheville 05:12.3 25:52.4
221 Terrico Garrett JR-3 SE Missouri 05:12.3 25:52.7 184
222 Andrew Early FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:12.4 25:53.0
223 Tucker Poshard SO-2 Tulane 05:12.4 25:53.2 185
224 Mason Stoeger FR-1 Eastern Illinois 05:12.5 25:53.3
225 Charlie Dance FR-1 Radford 05:12.5 25:53.7
226 Chase Balko SO-2 Malone 05:12.7 25:54.5 186
227 Noah Hayes JR-3 Georgia 05:12.8 25:55.2 187
228 Manamanya Opiew JR-3 Malone 05:13.1 25:56.7 188
229 Nick Dombroski SR-4 Southern Indiana 05:13.2 25:57.1 189
230 Ryan Sula FR-1 Clemson 05:13.3 25:57.7
231 Emerson Fayman FR-1 Indiana State 05:13.9 26:00.6
232 Nathan Sheriff SO-2 Wright State 05:14.2 26:02.0 190
233 Liam Walsh SO-2 Memphis 05:14.3 26:02.4 191
234 Clayton Eftink SO-2 SE Missouri 05:14.3 26:02.5 192
235 Mason Brandon SO-2 East Tenn. St. 05:14.4 26:03.0
236 Dylan McBride FR-1 Kent State 05:14.5 26:03.7 193
237 Matthew Wantland SO-2 Bellarmine 05:14.9 26:05.4
238 Cooper Bocko SO-2 Georgia 05:15.0 26:05.9
239 CJ Kneisler FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:15.1 26:06.5
240 Connor Hill SO-2 Findlay 05:15.2 26:07.2 194
241 Craig LaBrue SO-2 Pittsburg St. 05:15.5 26:08.3
242 Ryan Farrell SO-2 Louisville 05:15.6 26:08.7
243 Ben Hazelwood SR-4 Memphis 05:15.8 26:09.8
244 Zack Burke FR-1 Mercer 05:15.9 26:10.5 195
245 Jordyn Dillavou FR-1 Malone 05:15.9 26:10.7 196
246 Mukal Verma FR-1 Southern Indiana 05:16.3 26:12.3 197
247 Trey Double JR-3 Kent State 05:16.3 26:12.6 198
248 Jonah Morris SO-2 Appalachian State 05:16.4 26:12.9
249 Aaron Modrow JR-3 SE Missouri 05:16.6 26:13.9 199
250 Yianni Pothoulakis FR-1 Mercer 05:16.7 26:14.2 200
251 Trevor Murphy JR-3 Eastern Illinois 05:16.8 26:15.1
252 Tucker Markko JR-3 Malone 05:16.9 26:15.6 201
253 William Stamm SO-2 Bellarmine 05:17.2 26:17.1
254 Colin Moats SO-2 Findlay 05:17.3 26:17.2 202
255 Abdul Jaber FR-1 East Tenn. St. 05:17.5 26:18.2
256 Charlie McLawhorn FR-1 Tulane 05:17.7 26:19.2 203
257 Quinn Jacquez SO-2 UNC-Asheville 05:17.8 26:20.2
258 Patrick Statzer FR-1 Wright State 05:18.0 26:20.7 204
259 Carson Kleinhelter SO-2 Southern Indiana 05:18.1 26:21.2 205
260 Klaus Mangeot FR-1 High Point 05:18.5 26:23.3
261 Drew Belardo FR-1 Bellarmine 05:18.7 26:24.3
262 Tayton Hess JR-3 Wright State 05:19.4 26:27.9 206
263 Todd Henley FR-1 Northwood 05:19.6 26:28.8
264 Chinmay Dongari SO-2 Mercer 05:19.9 26:30.2 207
265 Hayat Khan SO-2 Radford 05:19.9 26:30.3
266 Ben Kenner FR-1 East Tenn. St. 05:20.3 26:32.4
267 Garrett Dumke FR-1 SE Missouri 05:20.6 26:33.6 208
268 Zack Britton SO-2 Findlay 05:20.7 26:34.4 209
269 Adam Aldahir SO-2 Tulane 05:21.0 26:35.8
270 Robert Arnold SO-2 Memphis 05:21.2 26:37.1
271 Nolan Pedota FR-1 East Tenn. St. 05:21.9 26:40.2
272 Alex Hooten FR-1 Bellarmine 05:22.1 26:41.4
273 Josh Smalley SO-2 Bellarmine 05:22.2 26:41.6
274 Sebasthian Rodriguez SO-2 Mercer 05:22.4 26:42.9
275 Wimachmorr Gilo JR-3 Southern Indiana 05:23.1 26:46.1
276 Ryan Luitjohan FR-1 Southern Indiana 05:23.2 26:46.9
277 Buck Ledford FR-1 Mercer 05:23.4 26:47.9
278 Jacob Mirabell SO-2 Kent State 05:24.2 26:51.9
279 Ben Gordon Sniffen JR-3 Davidson 05:24.6 26:53.9 210
280 Liam McDonald FR-1 Radford 05:24.7 26:54.0
281 JB Terrill FR-1 Louisville 05:24.9 26:55.0
282 Jacob Blassingame FR-1 SE Missouri 05:25.1 26:56.0
283 Joshua Striegel FR-1 Bellarmine 05:25.2 26:56.9
284 Logan Ballard SO-2 Louisville 05:25.3 26:57.1
285 Peyton Millwood FR-1 Mercer 05:25.9 26:59.9
286 Jacob Peters FR-1 Mercer 05:26.4 27:02.7
287 Ethan Neblock SO-2 Wright State 05:26.5 27:03.0 211
288 Ryan Cooper JR-3 Wright State 05:28.2 27:11.7
289 Chip Smith FR-1 Louisville 05:28.5 27:13.1
290 Dylan Hickey SO-2 Findlay 05:29.7 27:19.1 212
291 Nick Cimmarusti SO-2 SE Missouri 05:30.1 27:20.8
292 John Cason SO-2 Bellarmine 05:30.5 27:23.0
293 Benjamin Pinckney SO-2 Radford 05:31.6 27:28.4
294 John Bear JR-3 Pittsburg St. 05:32.2 27:31.6
295 Alex Wallingford JR-3 Bellarmine 05:35.4 27:47.2
296 Jackson Nichols SO-2 Appalachian State 05:37.0 27:55.3
297 Michael Patterson SO-2 Mercer 05:39.5 28:07.9
298 Alan Fullenkamp SO-2 Wright State 05:43.5 28:27.5
299 Brady Johns FR-1 Findlay 05:48.6 28:53.2
300 John Steimle JR-3 Wright State 05:52.3 29:11.5
301 Liam Kaune JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 06:00.6 29:52.5 213
0 Ethan Snyder FR-1 Auburn DNF
0 Josh Meiman SO-2 Bellarmine DNF
0 Brayden Hamblen SR-4 East Tenn. St. DNF
0 Caleb Bolus JR-3 Eastern Kentucky DNF
0 Josh Hill JR-3 Eastern Michigan DNF
0 Nick Epstein JR-3 Furman DNF
0 Tim Archibald FR-1 Miami (Ohio) DNF

Men 8k CC Blue Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Grand Valley St. 2:04:51 24:58 190 6 9 35 63 77 80 95
2 Tennessee-Martin 2:05:00 25:00 196 2 27 41 54 72 76 176
3 North Alabama 2:05:05 25:01 207 7 17 33 50 100 226 260
4 Tennessee Tech 2:05:47 25:09 263 10 22 51 78 102 168 170
5 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:06:20 25:16 276 31 56 60 64 65 69 124
6 Grace 2:05:47 25:09 277 5 34 43 58 137 221 240
7 Xavier (Ohio) 2:06:45 25:21 324 21 55 71 79 98 133 199
8 Kennesaw State 2:06:47 25:21 342 32 38 45 104 123 231 261
9 Catawba 2:06:31 25:18 355 3 48 73 86 145 149 206
10 Montreat 2:06:47 25:21 364 18 37 49 126 134 147 197
11 Huntington 2:06:28 25:17 369 13 16 26 89 225 282 289
12 Marshall 2:07:24 25:28 407 36 42 87 115 127 156 196
13 Goshen 2:07:26 25:29 419 28 30 88 122 151 161 191
14 Hillsdale 2:07:50 25:34 444 47 67 74 114 142 157 177
15 Cornerstone 2:07:01 25:24 444 4 15 101 152 172 178 181
16 Ferris State 2:08:02 25:36 470 40 66 106 128 130 131 179
17 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:08:01 25:36 472 39 52 97 136 148 173 224
18 Aquinas 2:08:13 25:38 479 70 75 82 112 140 193 195
19 Samford 2:08:10 25:38 508 19 62 120 143 164 166 250
20 Chattanooga 2:08:47 25:45 557 44 83 103 141 186 192 198
21 Hope 2:08:41 25:44 563 25 99 129 150 160 165 184
22 Taylor 2:09:00 25:48 572 90 96 117 125 144 210 215
23 Northern Kentucky 2:08:33 25:42 572 12 81 135 169 175 219 229
24 Morehead State 2:08:43 25:44 587 23 24 155 162 223 232 233
25 Tiffin 2:09:10 25:50 620 29 107 110 174 200 277  
26 Spring Arbor 2:09:31 25:54 641 59 84 153 163 182 246 256
27 Montevallo 2:09:15 25:51 651 8 118 119 201 205 259 280
28 Western Carolina 2:09:57 25:59 700 46 108 138 190 218 222 243
29 Oglethorpe 2:10:27 26:05 719 68 121 132 154 244 245 271
30 Roberts Wesleyan 2:10:16 26:03 731 85 91 167 185 203 267 272
31 Shawnee State 2:10:26 26:05 753 11 109 139 239 255 257 263
32 California (Pa.) 2:11:14 26:14 760 20 105 116 238 281 298 302
33 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:10:37 26:07 765 57 111 158 202 237 241 262
34 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:10:02 26:00 780 1 93 209 228 249 252 288
35 Olivet Nazarene 2:11:19 26:15 852 94 146 188 207 217 227 247
36 Truman 2:11:49 26:21 896 92 159 194 216 235 274 278
37 Friends 2:14:10 26:50 1040 14 212 265 266 283 285 287
38 Southern Indiana 2:13:16 26:39 1043 113 213 230 236 251 269 270
39 Western Kentucky 2:13:11 26:38 1059 180 204 208 214 253 254 291
40 Cumberlands 2:13:16 26:39 1063 183 187 211 234 248 295 297
41 Midway 2:20:07 28:01 1147 61 220 264 299 303 306  
42 Union (Tenn.) 2:16:05 27:13 1170 171 189 242 276 292 293 294
43 Hastings 2:18:50 27:46 1186 53 268 279 286 300 304 305
44 Ohio Dominican 2:19:06 27:49 1380 258 273 275 284 290 296 301
  Alice Lloyd     DNF              
  Tampa     DNF              

Men 8k CC Blue Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jason Bowers FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 04:48.0 23:51.7 1
2 Will Cahill SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 04:53.2 24:17.5 2
3 Erick Ramirez JR-3 Catawba 04:53.3 24:17.9 3
4 Luke Pohl JR-3 Cornerstone 04:53.7 24:20.1 4
5 Bryan Hernandez-Rios SR-4 Grace 04:54.2 24:22.6 5
6 Daniel Lambert SO-2 Grand Valley St. 04:54.7 24:25.2 6
7 Evan Allen JR-3 North Alabama 04:56.0 24:31.4 7
8 Joseph Leventry SR-4 Montevallo 04:56.0 24:31.6 8
9 Nicholas Hoffman SR-4 Grand Valley St. 04:56.2 24:32.4 9
10 Miceal McCaul SO-2 Tennessee Tech 04:56.2 24:32.4 10
11 Aiden Kammler JR-3 Shawnee State 04:56.2 24:32.7 11
12 Kyle Mastin SR-4 Northern Kentucky 04:56.3 24:32.9 12
13 Kent Yoder SR-4 Huntington 04:56.6 24:34.7 13
14 Logan Horning JR-3 Friends 04:57.0 24:36.6 14
15 Colten Covington JR-3 Cornerstone 04:57.4 24:38.2 15
16 Haile Stutzman SR-4 Huntington 04:57.5 24:38.8 16
17 Fedrick Kipyego SR-4 North Alabama 04:57.7 24:40.2 17
18 Dylan Branch JR-3 Montreat 04:58.1 24:41.8 18
19 Jeb Jones JR-3 Samford 04:58.8 24:45.5 19
20 Jonathan Thrush FR-1 California (Pa.) 04:59.2 24:47.3 20
21 Trevor Nolan SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 04:59.3 24:48.1 21
22 Dominic Smith SR-4 Tennessee Tech 04:59.4 24:48.7 22
23 Garrett Watts SO-2 Morehead State 04:59.7 24:49.7 23
24 Kyle Embry JR-3 Morehead State 04:59.8 24:50.3 24
25 Connor Vachon SO-2 Hope 04:59.8 24:50.4 25
26 Reece Gibson JR-3 Huntington 05:00.2 24:52.5 26
27 George Payne JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 05:00.6 24:54.3 27
28 Ezra Kipruto SO-2 Goshen 05:01.0 24:56.3 28
29 Nathaniel Ondracek JR-3 Tiffin 05:01.1 24:56.7 29
30 Nelson Kemboi JR-3 Goshen 05:01.3 24:57.8 30
31 Husam Saleh JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 05:01.4 24:58.4 31
32 Grant Crabtree SO-2 Kennesaw State 05:01.5 24:59.0 32
33 Brandon Lee SR-4 North Alabama 05:01.5 24:59.0 33
34 Cole Johnston FR-1 Grace 05:01.9 25:01.1 34
35 Jude Parks FR-1 Grand Valley St. 05:02.1 25:01.8 35
36 Branden Wood SO-2 Marshall 05:02.1 25:01.9 36
37 Ethan Stamey SO-2 Montreat 05:02.1 25:01.9 37
38 Gavin Frick SO-2 Kennesaw State 05:02.4 25:03.4 38
39 Noah Friske JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:02.6 25:04.3 39
40 Donis Harris SR-4 Ferris State 05:02.6 25:04.4 40
41 Luke McNair SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 05:02.8 25:05.3 41
42 Matthew Scheneberg FR-1 Marshall 05:02.9 25:05.7 42
43 Logan Rufenacht SR-4 Grace 05:03.0 25:06.5 43
44 Aaron Isbell SO-2 Chattanooga 05:03.4 25:08.1 44
45 Jack Stansell SO-2 Kennesaw State 05:03.4 25:08.2 45
46 Jalen Elwell JR-3 Western Carolina 05:03.4 25:08.4 46
47 Alex Mitchell SO-2 Hillsdale 05:03.6 25:09.3 47
48 Oussama Ajala SO-2 Catawba 05:03.8 25:10.2 48
49 Nathan Stamey SO-2 Montreat 05:04.1 25:11.6 49
50 James Hibbard SR-4 North Alabama 05:04.3 25:12.5 50
51 Chase Faudi SO-2 Tennessee Tech 05:04.3 25:12.7 51
52 Jordan Freese JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:04.4 25:13.5 52
53 Luke Lewandowski FR-1 Hastings 05:04.6 25:14.2 53
54 Cole Davis JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 05:05.1 25:16.7 54
55 Adrian Stuphan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 05:05.2 25:17.3 55
56 Jarred Neff SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 05:05.2 25:17.4 56
57 David Mannella JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 05:05.3 25:17.7 57
58 Dimitri Margaritidis SR-4 Grace 05:05.4 25:18.2 58
59 Nathan Stout SR-4 Spring Arbor 05:05.5 25:18.9 59
60 Andrew Whitinger JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 05:05.7 25:19.5 60
61 Jacob Kocis SO-2 Midway 05:05.8 25:20.2 61
62 Andrew McGinnis FR-1 Samford 05:06.0 25:21.0 62
63 Caleb Swart SO-2 Grand Valley St. 05:06.1 25:22.0 63
64 Draven Thompson JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 05:06.3 25:22.6 64
65 Nathan Mills SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 05:06.3 25:22.9 65
66 Noah Griffith SO-2 Ferris State 05:06.4 25:23.1 66
67 Mark Sprague JR-3 Hillsdale 05:06.6 25:24.3 67
68 Ashton Deriso SO-2 Oglethorpe 05:06.9 25:25.7 68
69 Nicholas Mills SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 05:07.1 25:26.7 69
70 Ben Hardy SO-2 Aquinas 05:07.2 25:27.0 70
71 Julian Vargas FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 05:07.2 25:27.1 71
72 Luke Johnson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 05:07.2 25:27.3 72
73 Tanner Smith FR-1 Catawba 05:07.3 25:27.6 73
74 Donnie McArdle SO-2 Hillsdale 05:07.3 25:27.8 74
75 Connor Clemens JR-3 Aquinas 05:07.4 25:28.1 75
76 Jack Blyth SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 05:07.6 25:29.3 76
77 Seamus Noonan SO-2 Grand Valley St. 05:07.9 25:30.7 77
78 Samuel Goodchild SO-2 Tennessee Tech 05:08.0 25:31.4 78
79 Will Garey SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 05:08.1 25:31.5 79
80 Bentley Alderson FR-1 Grand Valley St. 05:08.1 25:31.7 80
81 Natnael Weldemichael FR-1 Northern Kentucky 05:08.2 25:32.2 81
82 Matt Schieber SO-2 Aquinas 05:08.2 25:32.2 82
83 Jonathan Boyd SR-4 Chattanooga 05:08.5 25:33.7 83
84 Dean Reynolds SO-2 Spring Arbor 05:08.5 25:33.7 84
85 Zachary Hall SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 05:08.5 25:33.8 85
86 EJ Threatt SO-2 Catawba 05:08.5 25:33.9 86
87 Evan White JR-3 Marshall 05:08.6 25:34.0 87
88 Drew Hogan FR-1 Goshen 05:08.6 25:34.4 88
89 Austin Liepe JR-3 Huntington 05:08.8 25:35.3 89
90 Luke Harber FR-1 Taylor 05:08.9 25:35.8 90
91 Blake Kasper JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 05:09.1 25:36.6 91
92 Caleb Belmont JR-3 Tampa 05:09.2 25:37.2
93 Nathan Key SR-4 Truman 05:09.2 25:37.2 92
94 Denis Kiplagat JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:09.8 25:40.1 93
95 Enrique Romo JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 05:09.8 25:40.2 94
96 Justin Hill SO-2 Grand Valley St. 05:09.9 25:40.6 95
97 Joshua Harden JR-3 Taylor 05:09.9 25:40.8 96
98 Michael Reif SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:10.1 25:41.5 97
99 Aiden Amshoff FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 05:10.1 25:41.5 98
100 Anders Bogard SR-4 Hope 05:10.1 25:41.8 99
101 Connor Jackson SO-2 North Alabama 05:10.2 25:42.2 100
102 Jamin Thompson SO-2 Cornerstone 05:10.3 25:42.7 101
103 Clayton Kirkus SO-2 Tennessee Tech 05:10.4 25:42.9 102
104 Jasper Wilson JR-3 Chattanooga 05:10.5 25:43.6 103
105 Koi Williams SR-4 Kennesaw State 05:10.5 25:43.7 104
106 Noah Bernarding SO-2 California (Pa.) 05:10.6 25:43.9 105
107 Brandon Wirth JR-3 Ferris State 05:10.6 25:44.1 106
108 Jaylen Lasseter SO-2 Tiffin 05:10.6 25:44.2 107
109 Will Mitchell SO-2 Western Carolina 05:10.8 25:44.9 108
110 Cody Booth SR-4 Shawnee State 05:10.8 25:44.9 109
111 Dalton Gleeson SO-2 Tiffin 05:10.8 25:45.0 110
112 Joseph Accruso FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 05:10.9 25:45.5 111
113 Andrew Ireland JR-3 Aquinas 05:10.9 25:45.8 112
114 Taylor Mills SR-4 Southern Indiana 05:11.0 25:46.0 113
115 Dominic Brink SO-2 Tampa 05:11.1 25:46.5
116 Isaac Waffle JR-3 Hillsdale 05:11.4 25:48.3 114
117 Brett Armbruster JR-3 Marshall 05:11.5 25:48.7 115
118 Mason Jobe JR-3 California (Pa.) 05:11.6 25:49.1 116
119 Joel Mumaw FR-1 Taylor 05:11.7 25:49.4 117
120 Drew Roberts SO-2 Montevallo 05:11.9 25:50.5 118
121 Joseph Pitard JR-3 Montevallo 05:11.9 25:50.6 119
122 Jackson Merrell SO-2 Samford 05:12.0 25:51.0 120
123 Beck James JR-3 Oglethorpe 05:12.2 25:52.3 121
124 Liam Elias SR-4 Goshen 05:12.3 25:52.5 122
125 Joe Pontrelli JR-3 Kennesaw State 05:12.4 25:53.0 123
126 Kehinde Oladapo SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 05:12.4 25:53.0 124
127 Ryan Hanak FR-1 Taylor 05:12.5 25:53.4 125
128 Caleb Wright JR-3 Montreat 05:12.6 25:53.9 126
129 Paul Wales SR-4 Tampa 05:12.6 25:54.1
130 Kazuma Bowring SO-2 Marshall 05:12.6 25:54.3 127
131 Nathan Alford SO-2 Ferris State 05:12.8 25:54.8 128
132 Gabriel DeYoung SR-4 Hope 05:12.8 25:55.3 129
133 Dan Hardesty JR-3 Ferris State 05:13.0 25:56.1 130
134 Brendan Cairney SO-2 Ferris State 05:13.0 25:56.3 131
135 Zachary Benner FR-1 Oglethorpe 05:13.2 25:57.0 132
136 Grant Wilson SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 05:13.2 25:57.2 133
137 Christopher Upton SO-2 Montreat 05:13.5 25:58.4 134
138 Owen Mathews SO-2 Northern Kentucky 05:13.5 25:58.4 135
139 Oscar Tejeda JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:13.6 25:58.8 136
140 Korry Hamlin FR-1 Grace 05:13.6 25:58.9 137
141 Matthew Martin FR-1 Western Carolina 05:13.6 25:59.2 138
142 Logan Boggs JR-3 Shawnee State 05:13.8 25:59.8 139
143 Ethan Barker SO-2 Aquinas 05:13.9 26:00.6 140
144 Eric Martinez SO-2 Chattanooga 05:14.0 26:01.0 141
145 Ross Kuhn SO-2 Hillsdale 05:14.0 26:01.1 142
146 Cole Arrington SO-2 Samford 05:14.1 26:01.6 143
147 Ben Eiffert SO-2 Taylor 05:14.1 26:01.7 144
148 Andrew Whitehead SO-2 Catawba 05:14.2 26:02.2 145
149 Austin Hall FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 05:14.3 26:02.6
150 Austin Rush FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 05:14.4 26:03.1 146
151 William Hamilton SO-2 Montreat 05:14.5 26:03.4 147
152 Timothy Wade SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:14.6 26:04.0 148
153 Brannon Burns SO-2 Catawba 05:14.7 26:04.6 149
154 Carston Cole FR-1 Hope 05:14.8 26:05.2 150
155 Jackson Steinmetz SR-4 Goshen 05:14.9 26:05.7 151
156 Logan Churchill SO-2 Cornerstone 05:15.2 26:07.2 152
157 Gary Richardson SR-4 Spring Arbor 05:15.4 26:07.9 153
158 Stephen Graffius SR-4 Oglethorpe 05:15.5 26:08.3 154
159 Jacob Vogelpohl SO-2 Morehead State 05:15.5 26:08.3 155
160 Jacob Birurakis JR-3 Marshall 05:15.5 26:08.4 156
161 Richie Johnston SO-2 Hillsdale 05:15.5 26:08.5 157
162 Gabriel Friess SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 05:15.5 26:08.6 158
163 Andrew Henton SO-2 Truman 05:15.6 26:08.7 159
164 Owen Harries FR-1 Hope 05:15.6 26:09.2 160
165 Anthony Roberts FR-1 Goshen 05:15.7 26:09.3 161
166 Kyler Stewart SO-2 Morehead State 05:16.0 26:10.9 162
167 Tommee Smith JR-3 Spring Arbor 05:16.1 26:11.3 163
168 Harrison Siegel FR-1 Samford 05:16.1 26:11.4 164
169 Daniel Campbell JR-3 Hope 05:16.2 26:11.7 165
170 JT Hodges JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 05:16.2 26:11.9
171 Caleb Scheffler FR-1 Samford 05:16.4 26:12.7 166
172 Ryan Karker JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 05:16.5 26:13.3 167
173 Nick Beattie SO-2 Tennessee Tech 05:16.5 26:13.7 168
174 Nicholas Lee SR-4 Northern Kentucky 05:16.6 26:13.8 169
175 Carter Bradford FR-1 Tennessee Tech 05:16.6 26:13.9 170
176 Peyton Tipton JR-3 Cornerstone 05:16.6 26:14.0 172
176 Tristan Kelly SO-2 Union (Tenn.) 05:16.6 26:14.0 171
178 Carlos Martinez SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:16.7 26:14.6 173
179 Jaden Wimbush SO-2 Tiffin 05:16.8 26:15.0 174
180 Colton O'Hara FR-1 Northern Kentucky 05:17.0 26:16.1 175
181 Victor Kemboi JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 05:17.1 26:16.2 176
182 Harrison Niswander FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 05:17.1 26:16.4
183 Nathaniel Osborne FR-1 Hillsdale 05:17.1 26:16.6 177
184 Luke Koopman SR-4 Cornerstone 05:17.2 26:17.0 178
185 Kevin Wilson SO-2 Ferris State 05:17.3 26:17.4 179
186 Aidan Nix FR-1 Western Kentucky 05:17.6 26:18.9 180
187 Carter Vandermeer SO-2 Cornerstone 05:17.6 26:18.9 181
188 Jalen Banfill JR-3 Cornerstone 05:17.6 26:19.1
189 Casey Bouman JR-3 Ferris State 05:17.7 26:19.3
190 Ryan O'Rourke FR-1 Spring Arbor 05:17.7 26:19.4 182
191 Noah McClellan SO-2 Cumberlands 05:17.8 26:19.8 183
192 Hudson Hall SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 05:17.8 26:20.0
193 Lucas Guidone FR-1 Hope 05:18.1 26:21.2 184
194 Evan Rogotzke SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 05:18.2 26:21.8 185
195 Ryan Phillips SR-4 Chattanooga 05:18.2 26:21.8 186
196 James Overholser JR-3 Cumberlands 05:18.3 26:22.5 187
197 Peyton Hobson SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 05:18.4 26:22.7 188
198 Ryan Keeton SO-2 Union (Tenn.) 05:18.5 26:23.2 189
199 Jonny Sherwood FR-1 Western Carolina 05:18.5 26:23.3 190
200 Jordan Garlinger SO-2 Goshen 05:18.6 26:24.1 191
201 Sean Hoeft JR-3 Hillsdale 05:19.0 26:25.7
202 Eric Mitchell SO-2 Chattanooga 05:19.0 26:25.7 192
203 Ben Ruscoe FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 05:19.2 26:27.1
204 Ben Peterson SR-4 Aquinas 05:19.4 26:27.6 193
205 Evan AuBuchon FR-1 Truman 05:19.4 26:28.0 194
206 Caleb Hodgkinson SO-2 Aquinas 05:19.5 26:28.6 195
207 Kent Bee SO-2 Marshall 05:19.7 26:29.2 196
208 Rene Tamez SO-2 Montreat 05:19.7 26:29.5 197
209 Lane Hollis SO-2 Chattanooga 05:19.8 26:29.8 198
210 Jackson Triplett FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 05:19.8 26:29.9 199
211 Joshua Bishop JR-3 Tiffin 05:19.8 26:30.0 200
212 Hunter Richards JR-3 Cornerstone 05:19.9 26:30.4
213 Bill Archer SO-2 Montevallo 05:20.0 26:30.7 201
214 Thaddeus Friess SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 05:20.0 26:30.9 202
215 Colin Hanson FR-1 Grand Valley St. 05:20.0 26:31.1
216 Chris Lucas FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 05:20.1 26:31.2
217 Jackson Doran SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 05:20.1 26:31.4 203
218 Brad Wiggins SO-2 Western Kentucky 05:20.2 26:31.7 204
219 Owen Marquardt SO-2 Montevallo 05:20.2 26:31.8 205
219 James Shue FR-1 Catawba 05:20.2 26:31.8 206
221 Flynn Prather SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 05:20.3 26:32.2 207
222 Collin Pruitt SO-2 Western Kentucky 05:20.6 26:33.7 208
223 Caleb Jarrett FR-1 Chattanooga 05:20.6 26:34.0
224 Ethan Rhoden SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:20.7 26:34.3 209
225 Zane Callison SO-2 Taylor 05:20.8 26:34.9 210
226 Kyle Woodward JR-3 Cumberlands 05:20.9 26:35.1 211
227 Josiah Bolton SR-4 Friends 05:20.9 26:35.4 212
228 Joseph Russler SO-2 Southern Indiana 05:21.1 26:36.5 213
229 Ciro Albamont FR-1 Western Kentucky 05:21.2 26:36.8 214
230 Ronnie Saunders JR-3 Marshall 05:21.4 26:37.8
231 Aidan Reyna JR-3 Montreat 05:21.8 26:39.6
232 Bryce Noble FR-1 Taylor 05:21.8 26:40.0 215
233 Will Finch SR-4 Aquinas 05:22.1 26:41.1
234 Jacob Gutzman FR-1 Truman 05:22.2 26:41.6 216
235 Connor Price SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 05:22.2 26:41.8 217
236 John Davis SO-2 Western Carolina 05:22.2 26:41.8 218
237 Jacob Line FR-1 Northern Kentucky 05:22.4 26:42.9 219
238 Hunter Belville SO-2 Midway 05:22.5 26:43.2 220
239 Hayden Mullett JR-3 Grace 05:22.6 26:43.8 221
240 Grant Parham FR-1 Western Carolina 05:22.6 26:43.8 222
241 Josh Grogan SR-4 Morehead State 05:22.7 26:44.4 223
242 Chance Craig FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 05:22.7 26:44.4
243 Drew Allen JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 05:22.9 26:45.2
244 David Montalvo SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:23.1 26:46.0 224
245 Matthew Hyter SR-4 Huntington 05:23.3 26:47.2 225
246 Noah Bonsall SO-2 North Alabama 05:23.4 26:47.8 226
247 Drew Gonzalez FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 05:23.6 26:48.8 227
248 Edwin Kigen FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:23.7 26:49.3 228
249 Summit Northrup FR-1 Northern Kentucky 05:23.8 26:49.9 229
250 Paul Sepulveda JR-3 Marshall 05:23.9 26:50.2
251 Garrett Ardis JR-3 Southern Indiana 05:24.0 26:50.8 230
252 Cameron Paulk JR-3 Kennesaw State 05:24.0 26:50.9 231
253 Justin Bland SO-2 Morehead State 05:24.2 26:51.6 232
254 Peyton Fairchild SO-2 Morehead State 05:24.2 26:51.8 233
255 Kaigen Mulkey SO-2 Chattanooga 05:24.3 26:52.0
256 Kevin Mengich JR-3 Cumberlands 05:24.3 26:52.3 234
257 Grayson Rasmus SO-2 Taylor 05:24.4 26:52.8
258 Ryan Harness JR-3 Truman 05:24.6 26:53.7 235
259 Joshua Myers SO-2 Southern Indiana 05:24.9 26:55.2 236
260 Thomas Campbell SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 05:24.9 26:55.2 237
261 Scott Crabb FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:25.1 26:56.1
262 Ian Zimmerman SO-2 California (Pa.) 05:25.3 26:57.3 238
263 Alex Morris SO-2 Shawnee State 05:25.5 26:58.0 239
264 Caden Ringer FR-1 Grace 05:25.6 26:58.9 240
265 Luke Godard SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 05:25.7 26:59.4 241
266 Cornelius Kipchumba SR-4 Union (Tenn.) 05:25.9 27:00.1 242
267 Nicholas Kiser SO-2 Western Carolina 05:26.1 27:00.9 243
268 Ryan Ososki FR-1 Ferris State 05:26.4 27:02.5
269 Ben Hylen JR-3 Aquinas 05:26.5 27:03.0
270 Andy Adams FR-1 Cornerstone 05:26.6 27:03.5
271 Daniel Harvey SR-4 Oglethorpe 05:26.8 27:04.6 244
272 Connor Hedgpeth FR-1 Oglethorpe 05:27.0 27:05.5 245
273 Devin Feldpausch JR-3 Spring Arbor 05:27.1 27:05.9 246
274 Brady Hunsberger FR-1 Grace 05:27.1 27:06.4
275 Jordan Vanbarriger JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 05:27.2 27:06.8 247
276 DeShawn Crowe SO-2 Cumberlands 05:27.3 27:07.1 248
277 Luke Freeman SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:27.3 27:07.3 249
278 Luke Dobbins SR-4 Samford 05:27.4 27:07.4 250
279 Todd Baxter JR-3 Southern Indiana 05:27.6 27:08.5 251
280 Isaac Legault FR-1 Tennessee Tech 05:27.6 27:08.6
281 Alex Kogo FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:27.7 27:09.0 252
282 Eammon O'Bryant SO-2 Chattanooga 05:27.7 27:09.0
283 Jordan Eddy SO-2 Western Kentucky 05:28.1 27:11.0 253
284 Dalton Lesher FR-1 Western Kentucky 05:28.1 27:11.2 254
285 Jarrett Forrest JR-3 Morehead State 05:28.2 27:11.5
286 Mason Blizzard SO-2 Shawnee State 05:28.2 27:11.6 255
287 Jacob Maschino JR-3 Spring Arbor 05:28.2 27:11.9 256
288 Jonah Phillips JR-3 Shawnee State 05:28.6 27:13.7 257
289 Eayuel Gebrtsadik SO-2 Ohio Dominican 05:28.9 27:14.9 258
290 Joey Puccillo FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 05:28.9 27:15.1
291 Josh Stidfole FR-1 Montevallo 05:28.9 27:15.3 259
292 Jackson Hamlin FR-1 North Alabama 05:29.2 27:16.4 260
293 Ethan Ennis JR-3 Northern Kentucky 05:29.4 27:17.4
294 Joseph Mines FR-1 Kennesaw State 05:29.5 27:18.0 261
295 Quay Harrison SO-2 Marshall 05:29.5 27:18.0
296 Keegan Honig SO-2 Cornerstone 05:29.5 27:18.2
297 Sebastian Michael FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 05:29.8 27:19.5 262
298 Darius Brown JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:29.9 27:20.2
299 Mason Schrader SO-2 North Alabama 05:30.0 27:20.4
300 Manny Villanueva JR-3 Goshen 05:30.1 27:20.9
301 Erik Tejeda SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:30.2 27:21.8
302 Logan Warth FR-1 Northern Kentucky 05:30.3 27:22.0
303 Landen Smith SO-2 Shawnee State 05:30.7 27:24.0 263
304 Kyle Sweeney FR-1 Taylor 05:30.9 27:25.3
305 Josiah Kocis SO-2 Midway 05:31.2 27:26.5 264
306 Nathan Standley SR-4 Friends 05:31.4 27:27.4 265
307 Robert Dawson SO-2 Tennessee Tech 05:31.4 27:27.5
308 Nate Conkel SO-2 Taylor 05:31.9 27:30.2
309 Tommy Blackwell SO-2 Catawba 05:32.3 27:32.2
310 Makachi Shugert SO-2 Shawnee State 05:32.4 27:32.5
311 Ian Hunter FR-1 Friends 05:32.5 27:33.0 266
312 Landon Schreib SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 05:32.8 27:34.3 267
313 Zach Hole SR-4 Hastings 05:32.9 27:34.8 268
314 Will Sims SR-4 Southern Indiana 05:33.0 27:35.3 269
315 Spencer VanderZwaag SO-2 Cornerstone 05:33.0 27:35.4
316 Ethan Hall FR-1 Southern Indiana 05:33.3 27:37.1 270
317 Anthony Arredondo SO-2 Oglethorpe 05:33.3 27:37.2 271
318 Erik Richter SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 05:33.4 27:37.5
319 Charles Morris FR-1 North Alabama 05:33.7 27:38.9
320 Jaxon Bunting SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 05:33.7 27:38.9 272
321 Merrick Shorter FR-1 Ohio Dominican 05:33.8 27:39.3 273
322 Dakota Ames JR-3 Grace 05:33.8 27:39.5
323 Max Fuller FR-1 Truman 05:34.0 27:40.4 274
324 Toby Cook SO-2 Morehead State 05:34.0 27:40.5
325 Marcus Steele SR-4 Ohio Dominican 05:34.1 27:40.7 275
326 Aiden Goodwin SO-2 Cornerstone 05:34.2 27:41.7
327 Brett Hulliberger SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 05:34.4 27:42.4
328 Micah Winn SO-2 Union (Tenn.) 05:34.9 27:45.0 276
329 Jailen Willis FR-1 Tiffin 05:35.2 27:46.3 277
330 Kailan Marshall FR-1 Shawnee State 05:35.5 27:47.7
331 Zach Morse JR-3 Spring Arbor 05:35.8 27:49.2
332 Sam Kallaos FR-1 Truman 05:35.8 27:49.6 278
333 Alec Garcia SO-2 Hastings 05:36.1 27:50.9 279
334 Lane Tincher JR-3 Montevallo 05:37.0 27:55.4 280
335 Jonathan Gracia SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:37.2 27:56.2
336 Ethan Vance SO-2 Morehead State 05:37.4 27:57.3
337 Kolby Kent FR-1 California (Pa.) 05:37.4 27:57.3 281
338 Jonah Lemmon SO-2 Huntington 05:37.5 27:57.6 282
339 Aaron Espinoza SR-4 Friends 05:37.6 27:58.3 283
340 Isaiah Jacobs FR-1 Cornerstone 05:37.7 27:58.9
341 Jacob Krous JR-3 Ohio Dominican 05:38.1 28:00.8 284
342 Ross Ellis JR-3 Southern Indiana 05:38.4 28:02.4
343 Jack Harchelroad FR-1 Samford 05:39.1 28:05.6
344 Hunter Moore SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 05:39.2 28:06.1
345 Jacob Messer FR-1 Northern Kentucky 05:39.5 28:08.0
346 Rhett Davis FR-1 Friends 05:39.7 28:08.9 285
347 Justin Chavez JR-3 Morehead State 05:40.0 28:10.1
348 Bryan Stoltzfus SO-2 Northern Kentucky 05:40.1 28:10.9
349 Ethan Oudbier JR-3 Cornerstone 05:40.3 28:11.7
350 Aidan Golden SO-2 Montevallo 05:40.3 28:11.8
351 Deshawn Burks FR-1 Hastings 05:41.8 28:19.3 286
352 Elijah Zortman FR-1 Friends 05:42.3 28:21.6 287
353 Jacob Harzbecker SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:42.6 28:23.1 288
354 Joshua Jackson SR-4 Montevallo 05:42.8 28:24.0
355 Luke LaPrad JR-3 Spring Arbor 05:42.8 28:24.2
356 Jackson Robinson FR-1 Huntington 05:43.1 28:25.6 289
357 Walter Tanui SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:44.0 28:30.3
358 Landon Latham SO-2 Ohio Dominican 05:44.2 28:31.3 290
359 Tyler Bass FR-1 Western Kentucky 05:44.2 28:31.3 291
360 Caleb Potter JR-3 Montreat 05:44.5 28:32.5
361 Kevin Liddell SO-2 Goshen 05:44.7 28:33.6
362 Andrew Ashley SR-4 Montevallo 05:44.7 28:33.8
363 Gavin Brock FR-1 Morehead State 05:45.2 28:36.2
364 Anderson Gray JR-3 Montevallo 05:45.5 28:37.6
365 Zac Lamb FR-1 Montevallo 05:46.4 28:41.9
366 Thomas Gray-Torsell FR-1 Northern Kentucky 05:46.4 28:42.2
367 Steven Hirte SO-2 Union (Tenn.) 05:46.6 28:42.9 292
368 Tanner Pinks SR-4 Goshen 05:47.3 28:46.5
369 Jack Wheeler FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 05:47.6 28:48.2
370 Caleb Cook SO-2 Union (Tenn.) 05:48.1 28:50.5 293
371 Isaac Combs SO-2 Huntington 05:48.1 28:50.8
372 Austin Montgomery SO-2 Morehead State 05:48.2 28:51.1
373 Wade Balcom FR-1 Western Kentucky 05:49.2 28:55.9
374 Benjamin Blackwood FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 05:49.3 28:56.4 294
375 Dillan Melchiore FR-1 Cumberlands 05:50.2 29:00.9 295
376 Matthew Cavanaugh FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 05:50.3 29:01.3
377 Cannon Reid FR-1 Northern Kentucky 05:51.4 29:06.7
378 Noah Mauldin FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 05:51.4 29:06.9
379 Edward Devaney FR-1 Ohio Dominican 05:52.2 29:10.9 296
380 Brett Griesbaum SR-4 Truman 05:52.3 29:11.5
381 Lane Busby FR-1 Montevallo 05:52.9 29:14.6
382 Liam Dale SO-2 Morehead State 05:53.7 29:18.5
383 Collins Koech SR-4 Union (Tenn.) 05:53.9 29:19.3
384 Mateo Lopez-Hernandez FR-1 Montevallo 05:54.8 29:23.7
385 Asher Liu SO-2 Cornerstone 05:55.6 29:27.7
386 Andrew Bos JR-3 Union (Tenn.) 05:56.7 29:33.4
387 Clay Houge FR-1 Cumberlands 05:56.9 29:34.5 297
388 Bill Folmer FR-1 California (Pa.) 05:57.4 29:37.0 298
389 Lonnell Johnson FR-1 Cumberlands 05:57.6 29:37.8
390 Jackson Davis FR-1 Southern Indiana 05:58.4 29:41.7
391 Kaleb Smith SO-2 Cornerstone 05:59.8 29:48.7
392 Philip Joseph JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 06:00.3 29:51.0
392 Nate Martin SR-4 Midway 06:00.3 29:51.0 299
394 Tyler Salter FR-1 Hastings 06:00.3 29:51.2 300
395 Noah Slone SO-2 Northern Kentucky 06:02.9 30:04.0
396 Garrett Steed FR-1 Western Kentucky 06:04.0 30:09.5
397 Micah Blankenship JR-3 Alice Lloyd 06:07.2 30:25.4
398 Dylan Taylor FR-1 Ohio Dominican 06:10.4 30:41.6 301
399 Amin Contreras FR-1 California (Pa.) 06:10.7 30:42.9 302
400 Ethan Vitello FR-1 Midway 06:11.5 30:47.1 303
401 Max Berkey FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:12.0 30:49.3
402 Joe Armour SO-2 Truman 06:12.9 30:53.9
403 Aaron Ochsner SO-2 Hastings 06:14.2 31:00.4 304
404 Zach Pennington JR-3 Cumberlands 06:14.9 31:03.6
405 Tatum Jelleberg SO-2 Hastings 06:16.2 31:10.4 305
406 Alvin Kangogo FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:18.4 31:21.4
407 Collin Ramey FR-1 Alice Lloyd 06:22.0 31:39.1
408 Mitchell Moody SR-4 Welch 06:24.7 31:52.6
409 Sam Wise FR-1 Hastings 06:28.2 32:09.9
410 Brandon Jordon SO-2 Union (Tenn.) 06:30.9 32:23.3
411 Nathan Shute FR-1 Welch 06:41.8 33:17.5
412 Koby Proffitt SO-2 Alice Lloyd 06:42.2 33:19.7
413 Ethan Tomasso SO-2 Midway 06:45.1 33:34.0 306
414 Dakota Owens JR-3 Alice Lloyd 06:54.7 34:21.9
415 Gerald Estep JR-3 Alice Lloyd 07:36.3 37:48.4
416 Lytle Aidan SO-2 Welch 07:37.6 37:54.8
0 Stephen Jones FR-1 Montevallo DNF
0 Jared Hammill SO-2 Tampa DNF
0 Gio Cerisier JR-3 Tampa DNF
0 Jacob Singleton FR-1 Spring Arbor DNF
0 Micah VanderKooi SO-2 Hillsdale DNF
0 Connor Callahan SO-2 Aquinas DNF
0 Anthony Sasso SO-2 Tiffin DNF
0 Micah Gray FR-1 Morehead State DNF
0 Andrew (AJ) Barker FR-1 Cumberlands DNF
0 Collin Keesling FR-1 Northern Kentucky DNF

Women 5k CC Gold Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Furman 1:24:32 16:54 44 2 5 10 11 16 29 31
2 West Virginia 1:25:07 17:01 92 1 4 14 27 46 89 157
3 Grand Valley St. 1:26:12 17:14 132 6 13 35 38 40 67 86
4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:27:14 17:26 198 17 24 34 58 65 75 96
5 Auburn 1:27:30 17:30 251 7 25 28 84 107 158 236
6 Tennessee 1:27:49 17:33 252 20 22 45 59 106 117 125
7 High Point 1:28:06 17:37 265 12 44 52 66 91 94 99
8 Miami (Ohio) 1:28:13 17:38 319 3 32 61 85 138 139 257
9 Kennesaw State 1:28:53 17:46 340 23 51 56 97 113 141 171
10 Cedarville 1:29:15 17:51 349 50 60 68 81 90 108 122
11 Lee (Tenn.) 1:29:38 17:55 389 55 63 69 92 110 131 162
12 Samford 1:29:29 17:53 411 15 78 93 104 121 186 194
13 Eastern Kentucky 1:29:20 17:52 421 8 48 62 126 177 229 284
14 Pittsburg St. 1:29:26 17:53 427 26 33 54 151 163 165 201
15 Eastern Michigan 1:29:54 17:58 463 37 42 53 164 167 178 196
16 Cincinnati 1:30:07 18:01 488 21 72 79 148 168 184 204
17 South Carolina 1:30:36 18:07 502 83 95 103 109 112 116 235
18 Tulane 1:30:20 18:04 507 30 87 120 127 143 166 179
19 East Tenn. St. 1:30:32 18:06 522 43 47 123 134 175 231 274
20 West Texas A&M 1:30:05 18:01 530 9 19 128 140 234 263 264
21 Marshall 1:31:02 18:12 610 18 88 153 169 182 221 225
22 Radford 1:31:25 18:17 622 64 80 82 191 205 218 238
23 Clemson 1:31:37 18:19 630 102 111 115 150 152 156 197
24 Hillsdale 1:31:33 18:18 639 49 73 76 211 230 251 277
25 Southern Indiana 1:32:03 18:24 692 70 77 144 188 213 228 253
26 Eastern Illinois 1:32:08 18:25 708 57 137 147 172 195 199 258
27 Memphis 1:32:02 18:24 716 36 135 154 181 210 222 246
28 Georgia 1:32:59 18:35 816 100 133 176 200 207 226 242
29 Hope 1:32:57 18:35 827 39 119 180 240 249 252 275
30 Kent State 1:33:02 18:36 830 101 160 170 183 216 245 273
31 Kentucky 1:33:16 18:39 852 98 155 174 193 232 268 283
32 Appalachian State 1:33:22 18:40 865 129 130 189 208 209 243 270
33 Louisville 1:33:38 18:43 891 71 161 203 219 237 248 272
34 Chattanooga 1:33:45 18:45 899 118 149 159 212 261 278 282
35 SE Missouri 1:33:49 18:45 902 114 146 185 190 267 269 281
36 North Alabama 1:33:43 18:44 904 105 124 215 227 233 241 244
37 Davidson 1:33:47 18:45 912 74 145 220 223 250 255 259
38 Bellarmine 1:33:46 18:45 918 142 173 187 202 214 224 256
39 Western Carolina 1:34:51 18:58 985 41 132 265 271 276 280 286
40 Malone 1:35:02 19:00 1052 136 198 217 247 254 260 266
41 Indiana State 1:36:25 19:17 1178 192 206 239 262 279 285  

Women 5k CC Gold Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Ceili McCabe JR-3 West Virginia 05:16.6 16:23.9 1
2 Bethany Graham SO-2 Furman 05:20.7 16:36.5 2
3 Carmen Riano SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 05:22.7 16:42.6 3
4 Mikaela Lucki SR-4 West Virginia 05:25.1 16:50.2 4
5 Abigail Robertson JR-3 Furman 05:25.7 16:52.0 5
6 Natalie Graber JR-3 Grand Valley St. 05:25.9 16:52.5 6
7 Samantha Rogers JR-3 Auburn 05:26.2 16:53.6 7
8 Jone Zabaleta- Larranaga SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 05:27.1 16:56.2 8
9 Florance Uwajeneza SR-4 West Texas A&M 05:27.6 16:57.9 9
10 Jenna Mulhern FR-1 Furman 05:27.8 16:58.5 10
11 Meghan Ford SO-2 Furman 05:28.1 16:59.5 11
12 Lindsey Ickes SR-4 High Point 05:28.1 16:59.5 12
13 Lauren Kiley ? Grand Valley St. 05:28.3 17:00.1 13
14 Katherine Dowie JR-3 West Virginia 05:29.3 17:03.3 14
15 McKenzie Hogue JR-3 Samford 05:29.6 17:04.1 15
16 Megan Marvin SO-2 Furman 05:30.2 17:05.9 16
17 Layla Almasri SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 05:30.8 17:07.8 17
18 Abby Herring JR-3 Marshall 05:30.8 17:07.9 18
19 Eleonora Curtabbi SR-4 West Texas A&M 05:31.2 17:09.0 19
20 Andie-Marie Jones FR-1 Tennessee 05:31.2 17:09.2 20
21 Maddie Walker SR-4 Cincinnati 05:31.3 17:09.4 21
22 Kayla Gholar SO-2 Tennessee 05:31.3 17:09.6 22
23 Caroline Timm JR-3 Kennesaw State 05:31.4 17:09.6 23
24 Kate Hedlund SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 05:32.0 17:11.6 24
25 Gene Coetzee FR-1 Auburn 05:32.1 17:11.8 25
26 Jentrie Alderson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:32.2 17:12.2 26
27 Charlotte Wood JR-3 West Virginia 05:32.7 17:13.7 27
28 Hallie Porterfield SO-2 Auburn 05:32.8 17:14.1 28
29 Sierra Bower SO-2 Furman 05:33.0 17:14.6 29
30 Mackenzie Callahan SR-4 Tulane 05:34.0 17:17.7 30
31 Carly Wilkes FR-1 Furman 05:34.8 17:20.3 31
32 Ava Nuttall SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 05:35.1 17:21.1 32
33 Lara Murdock SO-2 Pittsburg St. 05:35.9 17:23.8 33
34 Anna Fauske SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 05:36.3 17:25.0 34
35 Klaudia O'Malley JR-3 Grand Valley St. 05:36.3 17:25.1 35
36 Chloe Figgins JR-3 Memphis 05:36.5 17:25.6 36
37 Faith Rono JR-3 Eastern Michigan 05:36.6 17:26.0 37
38 Taryn Chapko SO-2 Grand Valley St. 05:36.7 17:26.1 38
39 Anastasia Tucker SR-4 Hope 05:36.7 17:26.2 39
40 Emily Little SO-2 Furman 05:37.0 17:27.3
41 Abby VanderKooi ? Grand Valley St. 05:37.6 17:29.0 40
42 Madelynne Cadeau SO-2 Furman 05:38.2 17:30.9
43 Kate Mattison SR-4 Western Carolina 05:38.9 17:32.9 41
44 Sofia Ivanko SO-2 Eastern Michigan 05:39.0 17:33.2 42
45 Rebekah Howard SO-2 East Tenn. St. 05:39.2 17:33.9 43
46 Olive Allen SR-4 High Point 05:39.4 17:34.6 44
47 Callie Tucker SO-2 Tennessee 05:39.6 17:35.1 45
48 Jeanne Reix Charat JR-3 West Virginia 05:40.1 17:36.9 46
49 Genevieve Schwarz SR-4 East Tenn. St. 05:40.5 17:38.0 47
50 Grace Kilroy JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 05:40.6 17:38.3 48
51 Liz Wamsley SO-2 Hillsdale 05:40.7 17:38.5 49
52 Alayna Ackley SR-4 Cedarville 05:40.8 17:39.0 50
53 Sarah Hendrick SR-4 Kennesaw State 05:41.2 17:40.2 51
54 Ashley Jones JR-3 High Point 05:41.9 17:42.5 52
55 Esme Davies SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:42.1 17:42.9 53
56 Marissa Dick SO-2 Pittsburg St. 05:42.3 17:43.6 54
57 Aria Hawkins SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 05:42.5 17:44.1 55
58 Anna James SO-2 Kennesaw State 05:42.6 17:44.5 56
59 Kate Bushue SR-4 Eastern Illinois 05:42.6 17:44.5 57
60 Riley McGrath JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 05:42.6 17:44.5 58
61 Brooke Dixon SO-2 Tennessee 05:42.6 17:44.6 59
62 Savannah Ackley SO-2 Cedarville 05:42.7 17:44.7 60
63 Julia Rushing SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 05:42.7 17:44.8 61
64 Anouk Van Gils JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 05:42.9 17:45.5 62
65 Liza Kellerman JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 05:42.9 17:45.6 63
66 Chloe Wellings SO-2 Radford 05:43.0 17:45.8 64
67 Molly Breuer FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 05:43.1 17:46.1 65
68 Camryn Harper SR-4 High Point 05:43.5 17:47.2 66
69 Kayce Rypma JR-3 Grand Valley St. 05:44.7 17:51.1 67
70 Hannah Rhem SR-4 Cedarville 05:44.9 17:51.8 68
71 Danielle Horter SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 05:45.3 17:53.0 69
72 Mckenna Cavanaugh JR-3 Southern Indiana 05:45.4 17:53.2 70
73 Madeline Castleberry SR-4 Louisville 05:45.5 17:53.5 71
74 Rylee Penn SR-4 Cincinnati 05:45.7 17:54.1 72
75 Gwynne Riley JR-3 Hillsdale 05:45.8 17:54.4 73
76 Frances Whitworth JR-3 Davidson 05:45.9 17:54.8 74
77 Rachel Richtman SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 05:46.0 17:55.1 75
78 Meg Scheske JR-3 Hillsdale 05:46.4 17:56.4 76
79 Lauren Greiwe JR-3 Southern Indiana 05:46.6 17:57.1 77
80 Ashley Walker JR-3 Samford 05:46.6 17:57.1 78
81 Emma Jones FR-1 Furman 05:46.8 17:57.6
82 Sarah Madix FR-1 Cincinnati 05:46.8 17:57.6 79
83 Lucy Thornton JR-3 Radford 05:46.9 17:57.8 80
84 Naomi Herman JR-3 Cedarville 05:46.9 17:57.9 81
85 MegAnne Gilmore SO-2 Radford 05:47.0 17:58.3 82
86 Hope Dominique JR-3 South Carolina 05:47.3 17:59.0 83
87 Hannah Tarwater SR-4 Auburn 05:47.4 17:59.5 84
88 Jenna Sayle JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 05:47.5 17:59.6 85
89 Madison Ebright FR-1 Grand Valley St. 05:47.7 18:00.3 86
90 Sophia McNerney FR-1 Tulane 05:47.8 18:00.8 87
91 Kylee Mastin SO-2 Marshall 05:48.1 18:01.6 88
92 Mikenna Vanderheyden JR-3 West Virginia 05:48.4 18:02.7 89
93 Remington Hobson SR-4 Cedarville 05:48.5 18:02.8 90
94 Katie Taylor SR-4 High Point 05:48.5 18:02.8 91
95 Lily Hare SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 05:48.6 18:03.0 92
96 Gabbie Hoots FR-1 Samford 05:48.6 18:03.1 93
97 Anna Ritter SO-2 High Point 05:48.6 18:03.2 94
98 Svenja Sommer JR-3 South Carolina 05:48.9 18:04.2 95
99 Jessica Madrid FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 05:49.0 18:04.5 96
100 Ciara Miles SO-2 Kennesaw State 05:49.2 18:05.0 97
101 DeAnna Martin JR-3 Kentucky 05:49.2 18:05.2 98
102 Paris Stankewich JR-3 High Point 05:49.4 18:05.6 99
103 Simone Rojas FR-1 Georgia 05:49.4 18:05.6 100
104 Leah Lisle SR-4 Kent State 05:49.5 18:05.9 101
105 Madelyn Dinneen FR-1 Clemson 05:49.6 18:06.2 102
106 Anna Boyd FR-1 South Carolina 05:50.0 18:07.5 103
107 Harper McGowan SO-2 Samford 05:50.6 18:09.2 104
108 Janeth Jepkirui SO-2 North Alabama 05:50.9 18:10.2 105
109 Rachel Sutliff SO-2 Tennessee 05:51.2 18:11.3 106
110 Sara Pacer SR-4 Auburn 05:51.4 18:11.7 107
111 Audrianna Enns FR-1 Cedarville 05:51.5 18:12.1 108
112 Ella Zeigler FR-1 South Carolina 05:51.5 18:12.3 109
113 Megan Adams FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 05:51.9 18:13.4 110
114 Grace Pagone SR-4 Grand Valley St. 05:52.0 18:13.6
115 Brynne Sumner JR-3 Clemson 05:52.1 18:14.0 111
116 Hayden Withers FR-1 South Carolina 05:52.1 18:14.0 112
117 Charli Montalvo FR-1 High Point 05:52.1 18:14.1
118 Natalie Cummings JR-3 Kennesaw State 05:52.2 18:14.3 113
119 Maria Widmann FR-1 Grand Valley St. 05:52.3 18:14.7
120 Hannah Eastman JR-3 SE Missouri 05:52.4 18:14.9 114
121 Madison Roush FR-1 Clemson 05:52.4 18:15.0 115
122 Gabby Gait-Smith FR-1 South Carolina 05:52.5 18:15.2 116
123 Audrey Thronson FR-1 Tennessee 05:52.5 18:15.4 117
124 Emma Russum SO-2 Chattanooga 05:52.6 18:15.7 118
125 Ellie Jankowski SR-4 Hope 05:52.7 18:15.9 119
126 Harper Shaw FR-1 Tulane 05:52.7 18:16.0 120
127 Shayna Altvater SO-2 Grand Valley St. 05:52.9 18:16.4
128 Bethany Sholl SR-4 Cedarville 05:52.9 18:16.6 122
128 Katie Strozier JR-3 Samford 05:52.9 18:16.6 121
130 Chanelle Kruger FR-1 East Tenn. St. 05:53.1 18:17.2 123
131 Beth Ann Tucker SO-2 North Alabama 05:53.2 18:17.4 124
132 Erin Spreen SO-2 Tennessee 05:53.5 18:18.4 125
133 Joanna Poland FR-1 High Point 05:53.5 18:18.5
134 Christina DiFalco SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 05:53.7 18:18.9 126
135 Danna Diaz SO-2 Tulane 05:53.7 18:19.2 127
136 Mason Ingallinera SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 05:53.8 18:19.5
137 Betty Bajika SO-2 West Texas A&M 05:54.3 18:20.8 128
138 Linnea Maynard SO-2 Appalachian State 05:54.3 18:21.0 129
139 Jasmine Donohue JR-3 Appalachian State 05:54.4 18:21.2 130
140 Ashlyn Iliff SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 05:54.4 18:21.3 131
141 Caroline Hilliard SR-4 Western Carolina 05:54.6 18:21.9 132
142 Charlotte Augenstein JR-3 Georgia 05:54.8 18:22.5 133
143 Jessica Lord SR-4 East Tenn. St. 05:55.4 18:24.2 134
144 Ashleigh Anderson FR-1 Memphis 05:55.4 18:24.2 135
145 Rylee Yocum SO-2 Malone 05:55.4 18:24.4 136
146 Sarah Carr JR-3 Eastern Illinois 05:55.6 18:24.8 137
147 Charlotte Roemer SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 05:55.9 18:25.8 138
148 Rachel Goodrich SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 05:55.9 18:26.0
149 Gianna Labbiento SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 05:55.9 18:26.0 139
150 Raquel Chavez JR-3 West Texas A&M 05:56.0 18:26.3 140
151 Zoe Smith JR-3 Kennesaw State 05:56.1 18:26.6 141
152 Emma Wells JR-3 Bellarmine 05:56.2 18:26.7 142
153 Macy Turcotte SO-2 Tulane 05:56.2 18:26.9 143
154 Aubrey Swart SR-4 Southern Indiana 05:56.3 18:27.2 144
155 Natalie Abernathy SR-4 Davidson 05:56.6 18:27.9 145
156 Taylor Fox SO-2 SE Missouri 05:56.6 18:28.1 146
157 Katie Springer JR-3 Eastern Illinois 05:56.8 18:28.7 147
158 Gwen Stare FR-1 Cincinnati 05:57.3 18:30.1 148
159 Maddie Wheatcroft FR-1 Chattanooga 05:57.4 18:30.6 149
160 Courtney Farishian SO-2 Clemson 05:57.4 18:30.6 150
161 Kate Dawson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 05:57.7 18:31.3 151
162 Meredith Finley JR-3 Clemson 05:57.8 18:31.8 152
163 Hannah Wyler FR-1 Marshall 05:57.9 18:32.2 153
164 Brooke Mussche JR-3 Memphis 05:58.0 18:32.3 154
165 Bryanna Lucas JR-3 Kentucky 05:58.1 18:32.7 155
166 Makenzie Steele SO-2 Clemson 05:58.3 18:33.3 156
167 Abbey Yuhasz SO-2 West Virginia 05:58.4 18:33.8 157
168 Camryn Wennersten FR-1 Furman 05:58.5 18:34.0
169 Hannah Thuss SO-2 Auburn 05:58.5 18:34.0 158
170 Leah Boyd FR-1 Chattanooga 05:58.5 18:34.0 159
171 Nicole DiCicco JR-3 Kent State 05:58.6 18:34.1 160
172 Sydney Partyka SO-2 Louisville 05:58.8 18:34.8 161
173 Olivia McLain JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 05:58.8 18:34.8 162
174 Becky Madsen SR-4 Cedarville 05:58.8 18:34.9
175 Kelsey Bruening FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:58.9 18:35.3 163
176 Tabatha Walford SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:59.1 18:35.7 164
177 Hannah Honeyman SR-4 Pittsburg St. 05:59.1 18:35.8 165
178 Reese Ragland FR-1 Tulane 05:59.2 18:36.1 166
179 Marta Moreno SO-2 Eastern Michigan 05:59.3 18:36.4 167
180 Carmela Henning SR-4 Cincinnati 05:59.4 18:36.6 168
181 Allsion Buemi FR-1 Tennessee 05:59.5 18:37.1
182 Sydney Smith JR-3 Marshall 05:59.6 18:37.2 169
183 Sydney Gallagher SO-2 Kent State 05:59.7 18:37.6 170
184 Rachel Dodsworth SO-2 Kennesaw State 05:59.7 18:37.6 171
185 Mackenzie Aldridge SO-2 Eastern Illinois 05:59.7 18:37.7 172
186 Anna Wells JR-3 Bellarmine 05:59.9 18:38.3 173
187 Phoebe McCowan SO-2 Kentucky 06:00.1 18:38.8 174
188 Julia Foote SO-2 East Tenn. St. 06:00.1 18:39.0 175
189 Elise Hall JR-3 Georgia 06:00.6 18:40.5 176
190 Katy Chapman JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 06:00.9 18:41.5 177
191 Julia Pleskaczynska SR-4 Eastern Michigan 06:01.3 18:42.6 178
192 Lili Grant FR-1 Tulane 06:01.3 18:42.6 179
193 Rebecca Markham JR-3 Hope 06:01.3 18:42.7 180
194 Jazlyn Villarreal FR-1 Memphis 06:01.7 18:43.8 181
195 Asha Bora FR-1 Marshall 06:01.8 18:44.2 182
196 Kelsey Graff SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 06:01.9 18:44.5
197 Nina Zraik JR-3 Kent State 06:02.1 18:45.0 183
198 Maggie Breitenstein SR-4 Cincinnati 06:02.1 18:45.1 184
199 Katie Wegmann SR-4 SE Missouri 06:02.2 18:45.4 185
200 Sinkenesh Parker SO-2 Samford 06:02.4 18:46.0 186
201 Ellie Schroeder JR-3 Bellarmine 06:02.5 18:46.4 187
202 Audrey Comastri JR-3 Southern Indiana 06:02.6 18:46.6 188
203 Karsyn Kane SO-2 Appalachian State 06:02.8 18:47.2 189
204 Madalyn Gray SO-2 SE Missouri 06:03.0 18:47.9 190
205 Abby Seigel SO-2 Radford 06:03.1 18:48.1 191
206 Erica Barker SO-2 Indiana State 06:03.1 18:48.1 192
207 Zoe Sanchez JR-3 Kennesaw State 06:03.3 18:48.8
208 Alyssa Deeds JR-3 High Point 06:03.5 18:49.5
209 Natalie Molotky SR-4 Kentucky 06:03.6 18:49.8 193
210 Ayers Leggett SO-2 Samford 06:03.9 18:50.9 194
211 Samantha Hennen FR-1 Kennesaw State 06:04.3 18:51.8
212 Aubrey Harrington FR-1 Cedarville 06:04.4 18:52.3
213 Sam Mabry JR-3 Eastern Illinois 06:04.8 18:53.5 195
214 Chloie Musta SO-2 Eastern Michigan 06:04.8 18:53.7 196
215 Nicole Pizzo FR-1 Clemson 06:04.9 18:53.8 197
216 Ella Pumneo JR-3 Malone 06:05.0 18:54.2 198
217 Allie Nelson SR-4 Tulane 06:05.1 18:54.4
218 Alex Gomez SO-2 Eastern Illinois 06:05.3 18:54.9 199
218 Lorel Golden FR-1 Georgia 06:05.3 18:54.9 200
220 Erin Hammeke SO-2 Pittsburg St. 06:05.3 18:55.1 201
221 Chloe Powell SO-2 Bellarmine 06:05.3 18:55.1 202
222 Liz Gurko SR-4 Cincinnati 06:05.3 18:55.1 204
222 Megan John SO-2 Louisville 06:05.3 18:55.1 203
224 MacKenzie Gardner JR-3 Radford 06:05.5 18:55.6 205
225 Sara Skaff FR-1 Indiana State 06:05.5 18:55.6 206
226 Aleesa de Castro FR-1 Georgia 06:05.6 18:55.9 207
227 Madison Christy SR-4 Appalachian State 06:05.8 18:56.5 208
228 Lana Farris SO-2 Appalachian State 06:05.8 18:56.6 209
229 Lauren Metzger JR-3 Memphis 06:05.9 18:56.8 210
230 Kayla Loescher SO-2 Hillsdale 06:05.9 18:57.1 211
231 Faith Brown JR-3 Chattanooga 06:06.1 18:57.5 212
232 Sydney Yoder FR-1 Cedarville 06:06.3 18:58.2
233 Allison Morphew SO-2 Southern Indiana 06:06.8 18:59.8 213
234 Sierra Oesterling FR-1 Bellarmine 06:06.9 19:00.0 214
235 Gracie Mathews SO-2 North Alabama 06:07.0 19:00.3 215
236 Phoebe Moran SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 06:07.0 19:00.3
237 Annie McCord SO-2 Pittsburg St. 06:07.0 19:00.5
238 Ariana Manos SO-2 Kent State 06:07.1 19:00.6 216
239 Katie Krueger SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 06:07.1 19:00.8
240 Kendall Anenson FR-1 Malone 06:07.2 19:01.1 217
241 Savannah Hoff JR-3 Radford 06:07.2 19:01.1 218
242 Lexie Paszkiewicz SO-2 Louisville 06:07.5 19:02.0 219
243 Kelsey Troutman SR-4 Davidson 06:07.8 19:02.7 220
244 Sophia Newsome FR-1 Marshall 06:07.8 19:02.9 221
244 Jalyssa Smith FR-1 Memphis 06:07.8 19:02.9 222
246 Anna Catherine Wilson SO-2 Davidson 06:07.9 19:03.0 223
247 Patricia Sexton SO-2 Bellarmine 06:08.3 19:04.3 224
248 Kalei Jordan JR-3 Marshall 06:08.3 19:04.3 225
249 Elizabeth Beckham JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 06:08.4 19:04.7
250 Katherine Law FR-1 Georgia 06:08.5 19:05.0 226
251 Mandaline Thomas SR-4 North Alabama 06:08.5 19:05.0 227
252 Emma Brown SR-4 Southern Indiana 06:08.6 19:05.2 228
253 Claire Bruening FR-1 Pittsburg St. 06:08.9 19:06.3
254 Irene Rubio-Miralles FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 06:09.2 19:07.1 229
255 Vera Thompson SO-2 Hillsdale 06:09.4 19:07.7 230
256 Emmy Sager FR-1 Cincinnati 06:09.6 19:08.4
257 Camryn Johnson FR-1 East Tenn. St. 06:10.0 19:09.8 231
258 Eliza Scoggin FR-1 Kentucky 06:10.2 19:10.4 232
259 Ashlyn Anderson SO-2 North Alabama 06:10.4 19:10.9 233
260 Anete Randma FR-1 West Texas A&M 06:10.6 19:11.4 234
261 Katerina Hendrix JR-3 South Carolina 06:10.6 19:11.5 235
262 Hailey Marston FR-1 Auburn 06:10.7 19:11.9 236
263 Ellie Maurer FR-1 Louisville 06:11.0 19:12.8 237
264 Rachel Millirons JR-3 Radford 06:11.2 19:13.5 238
265 Chloe Loftus SO-2 Indiana State 06:11.4 19:14.0 239
266 Grace Hanratty JR-3 Clemson 06:11.4 19:14.1
267 Madison Stern FR-1 Hope 06:11.5 19:14.5 240
268 Emily Daniel JR-3 North Alabama 06:11.9 19:15.5 241
269 Audrey Knoper FR-1 Georgia 06:12.0 19:15.8 242
270 Izzy Evely SR-4 Appalachian State 06:12.0 19:16.0 243
271 Cari Hively SO-2 Marshall 06:12.2 19:16.6
272 Laura Mobley SO-2 North Alabama 06:12.2 19:16.6 244
273 Anna Jones SO-2 Kent State 06:12.4 19:17.2 245
274 Hannah Anderson JR-3 Memphis 06:12.5 19:17.3 246
275 Samantha Hier JR-3 Malone 06:12.5 19:17.6 247
276 Callie Friske SR-4 Louisville 06:12.6 19:17.8 248
277 Leanne Krombeen FR-1 Hope 06:12.8 19:18.2 249
278 Molly Sullivan FR-1 Davidson 06:13.0 19:19.0 250
279 Megan Cash FR-1 Radford 06:13.1 19:19.4
280 Claire Curtsinger FR-1 Cincinnati 06:13.3 19:19.9
281 Cami Roy SR-4 Pittsburg St. 06:13.4 19:20.1
282 Madelyn Garrison SR-4 Marshall 06:13.4 19:20.3
283 Natalie Martinson JR-3 Hillsdale 06:13.5 19:20.5 251
284 Anna Mason SR-4 Hope 06:14.0 19:22.0 252
285 Kaitlyn St. Bernard SR-4 Eastern Michigan 06:14.5 19:23.7
286 Callie Harper FR-1 Furman 06:14.8 19:24.5
287 Micah Peals FR-1 Southern Indiana 06:14.9 19:24.8 253
288 Anna Gregg JR-3 Malone 06:15.0 19:25.3 254
289 Kylie Wittman SO-2 Furman 06:15.0 19:25.3
290 Mary Shoop FR-1 Davidson 06:15.3 19:26.0 255
291 Justice Pohlman-Singleton SO-2 Bellarmine 06:15.4 19:26.3 256
292 Emily Hanft SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 06:15.4 19:26.4 257
293 Breanna Sheldon SO-2 Eastern Illinois 06:15.4 19:26.6 258
294 Tate Arrington FR-1 Davidson 06:15.5 19:26.7 259
295 Brianna Hartley SR-4 Clemson 06:15.6 19:27.2
296 Sophia Baker JR-3 Georgia 06:15.7 19:27.2
297 Kylee Gray FR-1 Malone 06:15.8 19:27.7 260
298 Katie Winkler SO-2 Southern Indiana 06:15.9 19:27.9
299 Andrea Ellis FR-1 Chattanooga 06:15.9 19:28.1 261
300 Abby Nasse SO-2 Davidson 06:16.0 19:28.3
301 Cami Farmer FR-1 Indiana State 06:16.4 19:29.4 262
302 Elizabeth Heckman JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 06:16.4 19:29.5
303 Lexi Maul FR-1 West Texas A&M 06:16.5 19:29.9 263
304 Kallie Bullard FR-1 West Texas A&M 06:16.6 19:30.3 264
305 Elena Pazman JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 06:16.7 19:30.4
306 Sara Klemm SO-2 Western Carolina 06:16.8 19:30.8 265
307 Emily Rempe FR-1 Southern Indiana 06:17.0 19:31.4
308 Jenna Cassidy FR-1 Malone 06:17.2 19:32.1 266
309 Chablis Shreffler JR-3 Memphis 06:17.3 19:32.4
310 Layla Fliege FR-1 SE Missouri 06:17.5 19:33.0 267
311 Julia Monson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 06:17.5 19:33.0
312 Maggie Aydt FR-1 Kentucky 06:17.9 19:34.3 268
313 Lexie Dockstader FR-1 SE Missouri 06:18.3 19:35.5 269
314 Bianca Copeman SO-2 Appalachian State 06:18.4 19:35.7 270
315 Emma Kate White SO-2 North Alabama 06:18.7 19:36.6
316 Alesea Caldwell SO-2 Western Carolina 06:18.8 19:37.1 271
317 Lucija Viskovic FR-1 Louisville 06:19.0 19:37.6 272
318 Sydney Miller SO-2 Kent State 06:19.2 19:38.2 273
319 Karli Townsell FR-1 East Tenn. St. 06:19.5 19:39.2 274
320 Leah Maschino SR-4 Cincinnati 06:19.5 19:39.2
321 Kate McLearen FR-1 Radford 06:19.6 19:39.6
322 Catherne Breault SO-2 Appalachian State 06:20.4 19:42.1
323 Hailey Secrest FR-1 Pittsburg St. 06:21.0 19:43.8
324 Ashley Thompson FR-1 Georgia 06:21.2 19:44.4
325 Abby Lee SR-4 Appalachian State 06:21.3 19:44.9
326 Alyson Kelly FR-1 Hope 06:21.8 19:46.3 275
327 Sydney Runyan SO-2 Western Carolina 06:22.8 19:49.4 276
328 Kathryn Cichon FR-1 Eastern Illinois 06:23.0 19:50.0
329 Sage Betts JR-3 North Alabama 06:23.7 19:52.4
330 Nicole Kuehner FR-1 Kent State 06:23.7 19:52.4
331 Reilly Barber FR-1 Appalachian State 06:23.9 19:52.7
332 Sonsoles Martin Rodriguez JR-3 Memphis 06:24.6 19:54.9
333 Haille Stewart JR-3 Davidson 06:24.8 19:55.5
334 Kali Holden FR-1 Auburn 06:24.9 19:55.9
335 Reezon Eke SO-2 Memphis 06:25.0 19:56.1
336 Jalynn Browning FR-1 Marshall 06:25.0 19:56.4
337 Ane Erasmus SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 06:25.2 19:56.9
338 Brynn Edison SO-2 Hillsdale 06:25.3 19:57.3 277
339 Micheala Dabney FR-1 Chattanooga 06:25.5 19:57.8 278
340 Kyra Young JR-3 Indiana State 06:25.8 19:58.9 279
341 Madelynn Duffield SO-2 Western Carolina 06:26.2 20:00.0 280
342 Kaci Singer FR-1 Pittsburg St. 06:27.0 20:02.4
343 Izelle Kruger FR-1 East Tenn. St. 06:28.0 20:05.5
344 Hannah Lippincott FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 06:28.2 20:06.2
345 Grace Wadas JR-3 Clemson 06:28.5 20:07.0
346 Haley Smith SO-2 SE Missouri 06:28.5 20:07.3 281
347 Lexi Foley FR-1 Chattanooga 06:28.6 20:07.6 282
348 Emma Thompson SO-2 Southern Indiana 06:28.7 20:07.9
349 Kiera Hansen FR-1 Eastern Michigan 06:29.0 20:08.7
350 Sophie Beach FR-1 East Tenn. St. 06:29.4 20:09.8
351 Mackenzie Pugh JR-3 SE Missouri 06:29.9 20:11.4
352 Anna Berquist SO-2 Davidson 06:30.6 20:13.6
353 Mary Kellison Thorne SR-4 Samford 06:31.3 20:15.8
354 Julia Karsten JR-3 East Tenn. St. 06:31.4 20:16.1
355 Kayla Vogelsang FR-1 SE Missouri 06:31.8 20:17.5
356 Audrey Hancock JR-3 Eastern Illinois 06:32.3 20:19.1
357 Aurora Melzer FR-1 Kentucky 06:32.8 20:20.5 283
358 Sarah Russom SO-2 SE Missouri 06:34.0 20:24.3
359 Andi VanMeter FR-1 Louisville 06:34.4 20:25.5
360 Alicia Recio SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 06:35.4 20:28.6 284
361 Nora Zubillaga FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 06:36.6 20:32.2
362 Katie Edison FR-1 Hillsdale 06:37.3 20:34.5
363 Raeley Howard FR-1 West Texas A&M 06:38.1 20:37.0
364 Julianna McReynolds SO-2 Chattanooga 06:38.6 20:38.4
365 Maria Biskoptoe FR-1 Indiana State 06:39.9 20:42.5 285
366 Ainsley Taylor FR-1 Louisville 06:40.2 20:43.4
367 Marta Cepeda Perez JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 06:41.6 20:47.9
368 Brenna Beucler SO-2 Samford 06:42.7 20:51.3
369 Lillian Humphries JR-3 North Alabama 06:43.2 20:52.8
370 Abigail Bohn SO-2 Louisville 06:49.5 21:12.3
371 Elena Wheeler FR-1 Eastern Michigan 06:49.9 21:13.7
372 Allie Potter SO-2 Chattanooga 06:59.0 21:42.0
373 Jessica Connole FR-1 Western Carolina 07:02.4 21:52.6 286
0 Kirstin Towle SO-2 Appalachian State DNF
0 Emily Bryce FR-1 West Virginia DNF
0 Megan Weaver SO-2 West Virginia DNF
0 Sophie Magson FR-1 Radford DNF
0 Annie Amundsen SO-2 Appalachian State DNF

Men 8k CC Silver Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lawrence Tech 2:09:40 25:56 116 1 17 25 30 43 91 129
2 Marian (Ind.) 2:10:32 26:06 178 4 10 46 57 61 88 102
3 Robert Morris 2:11:19 26:15 195 7 37 39 52 60 71 199
4 SCAD Atlanta 2:11:54 26:22 227 9 28 36 73 81 124  
5 USC Upstate 2:11:54 26:22 240 6 31 48 75 80 110 113
6 Hope 2:12:46 26:33 265 38 49 54 56 68 107 164
7 Trevecca Nazarene 2:11:36 26:19 268 5 12 13 82 156 171 253
8 Lindsey Wilson 2:13:13 26:38 295 19 35 72 83 86 162 169
9 Lincoln Memorial 2:13:02 26:36 299 14 26 47 96 116 131 175
10 Detroit Mercy 2:13:44 26:44 336 27 55 64 78 112 151 192
11 Run Club at IU 2:13:32 26:42 395 2 22 99 117 155 194 221
12 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:14:52 26:58 414 20 90 95 104 105 159 225
13 Berea 2:15:07 27:01 476 3 11 89 114 259 294 296
14 Indiana Kokomo 2:15:41 27:08 486 45 66 97 120 158 174 196
15 Indiana Tech 2:15:44 27:08 501 34 77 101 132 157 183 195
16 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:15:49 27:09 511 42 51 119 133 166 187 189
17 Tabor 2:16:11 27:14 516 67 87 106 108 148 172 185
18 Wabash 2:15:49 27:09 518 32 62 136 142 146 181 202
19 Longwood 2:15:58 27:11 525 40 59 111 152 163 193  
20 Vincennes 2:16:24 27:16 543 33 70 85 144 211 227 252
21 Michigan-Dearborn 2:16:15 27:15 551 21 69 126 135 200 206 250
22 Campbellsville 2:16:33 27:18 555 41 58 94 138 224 235 246
23 Ohio Christian 2:17:07 27:25 629 8 100 127 149 245 255 281
24 Freed-Hardeman 2:17:57 27:35 667 92 103 125 150 197 201 238
25 Franklin 2:17:39 27:31 687 24 153 154 176 180 210 212
26 Transylvania 2:17:59 27:35 691 65 123 130 182 191 239 244
27 Asbury 2:18:25 27:41 701 16 76 143 229 237 243 260
28 St. Xavier 2:18:32 27:42 734 98 145 147 165 179 203 204
29 Converse 2:18:40 27:44 752 128 137 140 170 177 222 228
30 Mercyhurst 2:19:40 27:56 752 23 79 141 251 258 283 285
31 Bethel (Tenn.) 2:18:58 27:47 773 115 122 168 178 190 217 263
32 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:21:28 28:17 804 15 63 216 232 278    
33 Taylor 2:19:50 27:58 831 118 139 173 186 215 248 261
34 Rhodes 2:20:43 28:08 877 53 161 207 226 230 234 286
35 Tennessee St. 2:23:18 28:39 900 44 84 241 249 282 287 292
36 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:21:04 28:12 917 134 167 198 205 213 220 233
37 Hanover 2:21:31 28:18 935 18 188 240 242 247 279  
38 Evansville 2:23:49 28:45 939 50 121 231 257 280    
39 Thomas More 2:23:23 28:40 967 109 160 208 218 272 284 290
40 UC Running Club 2:25:56 29:11 1042 93 184 219 271 275 276 277
41 Wheeling 2:29:08 29:49 1063 29 209 262 274 289    
42 Anderson (Ind.) 2:27:25 29:29 1107 74 236 264 266 267 269 295
43 U. of the South 2:28:17 29:39 1229 214 223 254 268 270 291  
44 Maryville (Tenn.) 2:42:44 32:32 1382 256 265 273 288 300 302 303
45 Boyce 3:03:41 36:44 1488 293 297 298 299 301    

Men 8k CC Silver Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 conner Uppleger SO-2 Lawrence Tech 05:01.6 24:59.2 1
2 Noah Scott ? Run Club at IU 05:02.9 25:05.8 2
3 Luke Wilson SR-4 Berea 05:03.0 25:06.2 3
4 Joe Barrett JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 05:03.4 25:08.4 4
5 Camren Warner SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 05:04.8 25:15.2 5
6 Noah White JR-3 USC Upstate 05:05.8 25:20.4 6
7 Skyler Vavro SO-2 Robert Morris 05:07.5 25:28.9 7
8 Drake Dickerson SR-4 Ohio Christian 05:08.3 25:32.8 8
9 Chris Levario JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 05:08.8 25:35.2 9
10 Blake Hipkiss JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 05:10.5 25:43.8 10
11 Robert Immell JR-3 Berea 05:10.9 25:45.7 11
12 Hamzah Abo-Hashema JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 05:10.9 25:45.8 12
13 Jordan Halliday SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 05:11.2 25:46.9 13
14 Michael Jakubek SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 05:11.7 25:49.6 14
15 Spencer Carpenter SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 05:12.5 25:53.4 15
16 William Durrance SO-2 Asbury 05:13.0 25:56.2 16
17 Hunter Assenmacher JR-3 Lawrence Tech 05:13.1 25:56.3 17
18 Ethan Weston SO-2 Hanover 05:13.3 25:57.7 18
19 Mike Schonter JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 05:13.4 25:58.0 19
20 Evan Hodkinson SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 05:13.6 25:59.3 20
21 Ryan Exell SR-4 Michigan-Dearborn 05:13.9 26:00.7 21
22 Aaron Hendryx ? Run Club at IU 05:14.0 26:00.8 22
23 Alec Bidwell JR-3 Mercyhurst 05:14.1 26:01.4 23
24 John Asplund SO-2 Franklin 05:14.9 26:05.3 24
25 Griffin Armbrustmacher FR-1 Lawrence Tech 05:15.1 26:06.5 25
26 Benjamin Trimm SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 05:15.2 26:06.8 26
27 Oscar Hernandez SR-4 Detroit Mercy 05:15.7 26:09.6 27
28 Trent Wells FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 05:15.8 26:10.0 28
29 Izaiha Browning SO-2 Wheeling 05:16.0 26:11.0 29
30 Chase Dietrich FR-1 Lawrence Tech 05:16.6 26:13.8 30
31 Nigel Dos Santos SR-4 USC Upstate 05:16.6 26:14.1 31
32 Brayden Curnutt SO-2 Wabash 05:16.8 26:15.2 32
33 Mathew Keitany FR-1 Vincennes 05:16.9 26:15.2 33
34 Noah Kelsey SR-4 Indiana Tech 05:16.9 26:15.6 34
35 Justin Stearns SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 05:17.4 26:17.8 35
36 Bryce Derick JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 05:17.4 26:17.9 36
37 Colten Morris FR-1 Robert Morris 05:17.6 26:19.1 37
38 Elijah Meder JR-3 Hope 05:18.0 26:20.9 38
39 Tyler Paszkowski FR-1 Robert Morris 05:18.4 26:22.8 39
40 Ethan Pettyjohn SO-2 Longwood 05:18.4 26:22.8 40
41 Lukas Smithson SO-2 Campbellsville 05:18.5 26:23.6 41
42 Cade Robinson SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 05:18.7 26:24.1 42
43 Luke Droz FR-1 Lawrence Tech 05:18.7 26:24.6 43
44 Robert Hooper FR-1 Tennessee St. 05:19.3 26:27.5 44
45 Drew Caldwell SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 05:19.4 26:27.9 45
46 Nick Frank SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 05:19.7 26:29.1 46
47 Marig Engelbrecht SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 05:19.8 26:30.0 47
48 Caleb Bayne SO-2 USC Upstate 05:19.9 26:30.2 48
49 Chad Perrine FR-1 Hope 05:20.0 26:30.7 49
50 Adam Oulgout SO-2 Evansville 05:20.0 26:30.9 50
51 Anthony Sanders SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 05:20.2 26:31.6 51
52 Chris McGlynn FR-1 Robert Morris 05:20.4 26:32.6 52
53 Owen Foster FR-1 Rhodes 05:20.5 26:33.3 53
54 Erickson Kunzler FR-1 Hope 05:20.6 26:33.8 54
55 John Burke SR-4 Detroit Mercy 05:20.7 26:34.4 55
56 Luke Shoemaker SR-4 Hope 05:20.7 26:34.4 56
57 Grant Monnier SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 05:20.8 26:34.6 57
58 Dakota Brady SO-2 Campbellsville 05:20.8 26:34.9 58
59 Benjamin Goulet SO-2 Longwood 05:21.0 26:35.9 59
60 Luke Byrne SO-2 Robert Morris 05:21.2 26:36.7 60
61 Robert Lohman FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 05:21.2 26:36.9 61
62 Joe Barnett JR-3 Wabash 05:21.6 26:38.7 62
63 Remington Carpenter SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 05:22.2 26:41.6 63
64 Josiah Burr SO-2 Detroit Mercy 05:22.4 26:42.9 64
65 Drew Meader JR-3 Transylvania 05:22.6 26:43.6 65
66 Luis Saldana JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 05:23.1 26:46.2 66
67 Alan Catana SO-2 Tabor 05:23.1 26:46.4 67
68 Nile Devers FR-1 Hope 05:23.3 26:47.2 68
69 Brett Leidal FR-1 Michigan-Dearborn 05:23.3 26:47.3 69
70 Isaac Stanford FR-1 Vincennes 05:23.5 26:48.1 70
71 Gavin Fitzgerald SO-2 Robert Morris 05:23.6 26:48.7 71
72 Nolan Foushee JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 05:24.1 26:51.0 72
73 Bernard Chebures SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 05:24.5 26:53.0 73
74 Kaleb Gucinski JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 05:24.5 26:53.4 74
75 Carter Sexton JR-3 USC Upstate 05:24.6 26:53.6 75
76 Wesley Preston SO-2 Asbury 05:24.8 26:54.6 76
77 Justin Fleming SR-4 Indiana Tech 05:24.8 26:54.6 77
78 Connor Joyce SO-2 Detroit Mercy 05:24.9 26:55.4 78
79 Landon Owens FR-1 Mercyhurst 05:25.0 26:55.6 79
80 Sam Shimanskiy FR-1 USC Upstate 05:25.2 26:56.7 80
81 William Karim FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 05:25.5 26:58.1 81
82 Matthew Brunner FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 05:26.2 27:01.5 82
83 Victor Clark JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 05:26.5 27:03.2 83
84 Thaddee Barge SO-2 Tennessee St. 05:26.5 27:03.4 84
85 Ernest Momodu SO-2 Vincennes 05:26.7 27:04.0 85
86 Nick Cummins SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 05:26.7 27:04.2 86
87 Dillon Callaway SO-2 Tabor 05:26.9 27:05.0 87
88 Adam Heitz FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 05:27.0 27:05.9 88
89 Silas Fair JR-3 Berea 05:27.1 27:06.3 89
90 Sam Swanger JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 05:27.3 27:07.0 90
91 Nathan Morton SR-4 WVU Tech 05:27.4 27:07.6
92 Nolan McGahan SR-4 Lawrence Tech 05:27.5 27:07.9 91
93 Nathan Mangrum SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 05:27.7 27:09.1 92
94 Cameron Sakuma SR-4 Webster 05:28.0 27:10.5
95 Logan Feeney ? UC Running Club 05:28.0 27:10.5 93
96 Myles Smithson FR-1 Campbellsville 05:28.1 27:11.2 94
97 Noah Stephens JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 05:28.3 27:12.0 95
98 Cole Stetson FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 05:28.3 27:12.2 96
99 Bryce Jennings SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 05:28.6 27:13.6 97
100 Jackson Sima JR-3 St. Xavier 05:28.6 27:13.7 98
101 Ben Hacker ? Run Club at IU 05:28.7 27:14.3 99
102 Corry Mientkiewicz JR-3 Ohio Christian 05:28.9 27:15.3 100
103 Isaac Sytsma SO-2 Indiana Tech 05:28.9 27:15.3 101
104 Clark Chustz FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 05:29.0 27:15.7 102
105 Matthew Ray SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 05:29.1 27:16.0 103
106 John Backus SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 05:29.3 27:17.2 104
107 Mason Hendrickson FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 05:29.4 27:17.5 105
108 Pierce Klaassen JR-3 Tabor 05:29.5 27:18.1 106
109 Luke Skuratowicz FR-1 Hope 05:29.6 27:18.5 107
110 Daniel Fryar FR-1 Tabor 05:29.6 27:18.7 108
111 Austin Shaffer JR-3 Thomas More 05:29.8 27:19.3 109
112 Monroe Thompkins SR-4 USC Upstate 05:29.8 27:19.4 110
113 Saad Khan SO-2 Longwood 05:30.3 27:22.3 111
114 Kyle Foulk JR-3 Detroit Mercy 05:30.4 27:22.7 112
115 Jared Keklak SR-4 USC Upstate 05:30.6 27:23.4 113
116 Noah Reasoner SR-4 Berea 05:30.6 27:23.5 114
117 Stetson Childress SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 05:30.7 27:23.8 115
118 Spencer Baldwin SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 05:30.8 27:24.4 116
119 Woodrow Murray ? Run Club at IU 05:30.8 27:24.4 117
120 Jared Stayte FR-1 Taylor 05:30.9 27:25.1 118
121 Damon Martin FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 05:31.0 27:25.4 119
122 Cyrus Felger SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 05:31.0 27:25.7 120
123 Carson Kline SR-4 Evansville 05:31.1 27:25.8 121
124 Ariel Devoto SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 05:31.3 27:26.8 122
125 Owen Pittman FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 05:31.3 27:27.0
126 Garrett Elrod JR-3 Transylvania 05:31.4 27:27.6 123
127 Cormac Dow FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 05:31.4 27:27.8 124
128 Blake Brown FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 05:31.5 27:27.9 125
129 Brendan Buckner SO-2 Michigan-Dearborn 05:31.6 27:28.5 126
130 Payton Herron SO-2 Ohio Christian 05:31.7 27:28.8 127
131 Jaxon Wright FR-1 Converse 05:31.8 27:29.7 128
132 Evan Wheeler SO-2 Lawrence Tech 05:31.9 27:29.8 129
133 Thor Newsome FR-1 Transylvania 05:31.9 27:29.9 130
134 Mason Johns SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 05:32.0 27:30.6 131
135 Christopher Putman FR-1 Indiana Tech 05:32.2 27:31.5 132
136 Drew Holok SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 05:32.6 27:33.3
137 Evan Pyles SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 05:32.9 27:35.0 133
138 Wyatt Gatewood SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 05:32.9 27:35.2 134
139 Adam Haag FR-1 Michigan-Dearborn 05:33.0 27:35.3 135
140 Will Neubauer SO-2 Wabash 05:33.1 27:35.8 136
141 Luis Rios Brena SO-2 Converse 05:33.1 27:35.8 137
142 Sam Bennett SO-2 Campbellsville 05:33.1 27:36.1 138
143 Zach McKowen SO-2 Taylor 05:33.3 27:37.0 139
144 Ethan Lee FR-1 Converse 05:33.3 27:37.1 140
145 Evan Haemmerle FR-1 Mercyhurst 05:33.8 27:39.3 141
146 Thomas Gaines SR-4 Wabash 05:33.8 27:39.5 142
147 Davis Brown FR-1 Asbury 05:33.8 27:39.7 143
148 Reed Lawless SO-2 Vincennes 05:33.9 27:39.9 144
149 Ben Morrey FR-1 St. Xavier 05:34.0 27:40.7 145
150 Justin Santiago SO-2 Wabash 05:34.1 27:40.7 146
151 Carlos Galvan SR-4 St. Xavier 05:34.3 27:42.0 147
152 Logan Dybowski SO-2 Tabor 05:34.6 27:43.5 148
153 Chester Mientkiewicz SR-4 Ohio Christian 05:34.6 27:43.6 149
154 Carter Welch FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 05:34.7 27:43.7 150
155 Aaron Broderick SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 05:34.8 27:44.6
156 Alexander Petlichkoff SR-4 Detroit Mercy 05:34.9 27:44.7 151
157 Sam Sager JR-3 Longwood 05:34.9 27:44.9 152
158 Jack Sells SO-2 Franklin 05:35.0 27:45.7 153
159 Elliott Gough SO-2 Franklin 05:35.2 27:46.3 154
160 Liam Nelson ? Run Club at IU 05:35.3 27:47.0 155
161 Shane West SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 05:35.4 27:47.5 156
162 Jake Willison SR-4 Indiana Tech 05:35.6 27:48.2 157
163 Nathan Lozoya JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 05:35.6 27:48.5 158
164 Isaac Ramseyer SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 05:35.8 27:49.2 159
165 Nick Lanter SO-2 Thomas More 05:35.9 27:49.7 160
166 Austin Rhea SO-2 Rhodes 05:36.0 27:50.4 161
167 Jordan Tucker SR-4 Lindsey Wilson