Griak Invitational

September 23, 2022
|
Les Bolstad Golf Course Minneapolis, MN 55455
HOST: University of Minnesota   DIRECTOR: Sarah Hopkins   TIMING: PrimeTime Timing  

Womens Maroon 6K Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:54:36 22:55 65 5 7 9 12 32 38 43
2 Winona State 1:53:13 22:38 88 1 3 6 27 51 54 67
3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:56:59 23:23 114 15 18 20 28 33 37 53
4 Michigan Tech 1:57:16 23:27 132 13 17 26 30 46 55 63
5 Sioux Falls 1:57:46 23:33 159 8 16 31 44 60 69 75
6 U-Mary 1:57:23 23:28 177 4 10 34 61 68 77 84
7 Minnesota State 1:58:10 23:38 178 11 14 29 48 76 80 85
8 Indiana Wesleyan 1:59:45 23:57 222 22 25 40 49 86 89 94
9 Northern Michigan 2:01:03 24:12 285 21 47 65 74 78 92 102
10 Central College 2:01:17 24:15 295 19 39 70 71 96 101 108
11 St. Benedict 2:00:24 24:04 323 2 57 64 93 107 111 118
12 St. Cloud State 2:03:27 24:41 376 35 58 83 95 105 116 119
13 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:03:54 24:46 399 23 24 109 120 123 124 133
14 Bemidji State 2:05:01 25:00 449 42 66 90 125 126 154 159
15 Northern State 2:06:27 25:17 461 41 50 72 121 177    
16 South Dakota Mines 2:06:44 25:20 511 56 73 100 136 146 147 149
17 Minot State 2:08:28 25:41 530 59 62 81 144 184    
18 U of Manitoba 2:08:41 25:44 547 36 45 138 163 165 172 174
19 St. Scholastica 2:07:54 25:34 566 52 112 131 134 137 141 153
20 Concordia-Moorhead 2:09:00 25:48 611 99 106 128 135 143 145 156
21 St. Norbert 2:09:09 25:49 615 103 113 122 129 148 152 160
22 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:10:39 26:07 662 110 115 132 150 155 157 162
23 MSU-Moorhead 2:14:51 26:58 684 79 117 127 167 194    
24 Dakota State 2:13:20 26:40 694 97 98 139 179 181 196  
25 North Central (Minn.) 2:23:15 28:39 749 88 91 176 195 199    
26 Minnesota-Crookston 2:19:37 27:55 751 82 104 183 189 193 197 198
27 Concordia-St. Paul 2:14:45 26:57 759 114 142 164 168 171 182 190
28 Upper Iowa 2:15:42 27:08 760 87 158 161 169 185 191  
29 UMHB 2:16:57 27:23 807 130 151 173 175 178 186  
30 Bethany Lutheran 2:19:08 27:49 843 140 166 170 180 187 188 192
  Buena Vista     DNF              
  North Iowa Area CC     DNF              

Womens Maroon 6K Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Lindsay Cunningham SO-2 Winona State 05:39.4 21:05.6 1
2 Fiona Smith JR-3 St. Benedict 05:42.9 21:18.6 2
3 McKenna Taylor SO-2 Winona State 05:51.9 21:52.2 3
4 Alyssa Becker SO-2 U-Mary 05:55.4 22:05.0 4
5 Cailee Peterson SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 06:01.3 22:27.2 5
6 Kaylee Beyer JR-3 Winona State 06:03.7 22:36.0 6
7 Maddie Verkerke JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 06:05.6 22:43.0 7
8 Khot Juac SO-2 Sioux Falls 06:06.2 22:45.5 8
9 Julia Nielsen JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 06:06.8 22:47.8 9
10 Andrijana Fundak SO-2 U-Mary 06:07.6 22:50.7 10
11 Emily Cunningham SO-2 Minnesota State 06:08.5 22:53.9 11
12 Morgan Radel SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 06:09.1 22:56.3 12
13 Michelle Bollini SR-4 Michigan Tech 06:09.4 22:57.3 13
14 Mackenzie Gaherty SR-4 Minnesota State 06:09.5 22:57.8 14
15 Maddie Hannan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 06:11.6 23:05.6 15
16 Morgan Gehl SO-2 Sioux Falls 06:11.9 23:06.6 16
17 Sam Kurkowski SR-4 Michigan Tech 06:12.2 23:07.8 17
18 Maddy Vantassel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 06:14.5 23:16.4 18
19 Caroline McMartin JR-3 Central College 06:14.9 23:17.7 19
20 Katelyn Chadwick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:14.9 23:17.8 20
21 Madison Malon JR-3 Northern Michigan 06:16.7 23:24.5 21
22 Jenna Couwenhoven SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 06:16.9 23:25.2 22
23 Katlyn Wiese JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 06:17.1 23:26.2 23
24 Emily Haverdink FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 06:17.2 23:26.3 24
25 Addi Dewey FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 06:17.4 23:27.0 25
26 Jesse Jacobusse FR-1 Michigan Tech 06:19.2 23:33.8 26
27 Sophia Taarud FR-1 Winona State 06:19.4 23:34.6 27
28 Jenna Lovejoy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:19.5 23:35.0 28
29 MaKenna Thurston JR-3 Minnesota State 06:20.0 23:37.0 29
30 Elsa Huckels SO-2 Michigan Tech 06:20.4 23:38.5 30
31 Tianna Voigt SR-4 Sioux Falls 06:20.8 23:40.0 31
32 Lauryn Renier SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 06:21.4 23:42.1 32
33 Julia Anderson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 06:22.1 23:44.8 33
34 Ellen Moore SO-2 U-Mary 06:22.5 23:46.1 34
35 Cheresa Bouley SR-4 St. Cloud State 06:22.6 23:46.6 35
36 Amy Klippenstein   U of Manitoba 06:22.9 23:47.8 36
37 Madelynn McIntyre SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:23.3 23:49.3 37
38 Elizabeth VanLoon FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 06:23.9 23:51.4 38
39 Addy Parrott SO-2 Central College 06:24.4 23:53.3 39
40 Ashlyn Hastings SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 06:24.4 23:53.4 40
41 Mary Franssen JR-3 Northern State 06:24.6 23:53.9 41
42 Mary Goodwin SO-2 Bemidji State 06:25.1 23:55.9 42
43 Franny Seidel SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 06:25.3 23:56.7 43
44 Abby Parent   Unattached 06:25.7 23:58.0
45 Jessica Lutmer SO-2 Sioux Falls 06:25.8 23:58.6 44
46 Angela Kroeker 2025 U of Manitoba 06:25.9 23:58.8 45
47 Hannah Loughlin FR-1 Michigan Tech 06:26.1 23:59.5 46
48 Emily Sterling JR-3 Northern Michigan 06:26.3 24:00.3 47
49 Makayla Bishop SO-2 Minnesota State 06:26.9 24:02.4 48
50 Elizabeth Barrett FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 06:27.0 24:03.0 49
51 Jennifer Clark SR-4 Northern State 06:27.2 24:03.6 50
52 Mara Talabac FR-1 Winona State 06:27.5 24:04.7 51
53 Maj Lis Helmer SO-2 St. Scholastica 06:27.6 24:05.1 52
54 Kimberly Carviou JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 06:28.2 24:07.6 53
55 Rachel Hoffman JR-3 Winona State 06:28.3 24:07.7 54
56 Anabel Needham SO-2 Michigan Tech 06:28.4 24:08.1 55
57 Savannah Schley SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 06:29.5 24:12.3
58 Clare Fischer FR-1 South Dakota Mines 06:29.7 24:13.0 56
59 Bridget Tetmeyer JR-3 St. Benedict 06:29.7 24:13.2 57
60 Iris Guider FR-1 St. Cloud State 06:30.1 24:14.5 58
61 Emery Smith FR-1 Minot State 06:30.4 24:15.5 59
62 Annika Aho JR-3 Sioux Falls 06:30.5 24:16.0 60
63 Teresa Blote SR-4 U-Mary 06:30.5 24:16.1 61
64 Nicole Reeves FR-1 Minot State 06:31.0 24:17.8 62
65 Cedar Gordon SO-2 Michigan Tech 06:31.1 24:18.1 63
66 Jessica Wilson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:31.1 24:18.4
67 Emily DeMorett SR-4 St. Benedict 06:31.5 24:19.6 64
68 Madi Szymanski FR-1 Northern Michigan 06:31.9 24:21.3 65
69 Alexis Erickson SR-4 Bemidji State 06:32.4 24:23.1 66
70 Kylie Anderson FR-1 Winona State 06:32.4 24:23.2 67
71 Kristine Kalthoff SO-2 U-Mary 06:33.1 24:25.7 68
72 Charlotte Mueller JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 06:33.2 24:26.0
73 Cassidy O'Meara JR-3 Sioux Falls 06:33.4 24:26.8 69
74 Mackenzie Hill FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:33.6 24:27.7
75 Hailey Hill SR-4 Central College 06:33.8 24:28.2 70
76 Leah Bontrager FR-1 Central College 06:33.8 24:28.3 71
77 Anna Palodichuk SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 06:34.0 24:29.2
78 Victoria Kolbinger JR-3 Northern State 06:34.1 24:29.4 72
79 Nel Hanson Junior Unattached 06:34.9 24:32.3
80 Abbie Saline SO-2 South Dakota Mines 06:35.8 24:35.9 73
81 Gianna Hoving FR-1 Northern Michigan 06:35.9 24:36.1 74
82 Miranda Meyers SO-2 Michigan Tech 06:36.0 24:36.5
83 Josephine Boyd SO-2 Sioux Falls 06:36.2 24:37.1 75
84 Alyssa Rauk SO-2 Minnesota State 06:36.6 24:38.9 76
85 Rhya Brandenmuehl FR-1 Winona State 06:37.0 24:40.1
86 Kiran Green SR-4 U-Mary 06:37.1 24:40.7 77
87 Talon Prusi SO-2 Northern Michigan 06:37.2 24:41.0 78
88 Bryn Sato FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:37.4 24:41.7
89 Kaelyn Berg FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 06:37.5 24:42.0 79
90 Haleigh Reindl SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 06:37.8 24:43.1
91 Karlee Simmons JR-3 Sioux Falls 06:38.1 24:44.2
92 Lauren Beauchaine JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 06:38.7 24:46.6
93 Gwen Hinz FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:38.8 24:47.1
94 Alison Zigler JR-3 Minnesota State 06:39.1 24:47.9 80
95 Paulette Dominguez SO-2 Minot State 06:39.4 24:49.3 81
96 Madison Hilliard FR-1 Minnesota-Crookston 06:39.7 24:50.4 82
97 Greta Freed SO-2 St. Cloud State 06:40.2 24:52.3 83
98 Theresa Passe SR-4 Michigan Tech 06:40.4 24:52.9
99 Marisa Shiland SO-2 U-Mary 06:40.6 24:53.6 84
100 Marissa Ellenbecker SO-2 Minnesota State 06:41.1 24:55.4 85
101 Raegan Tippey JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 06:41.4 24:56.8 86
102 Moriah Bullerman SO-2 Sioux Falls 06:41.6 24:57.3
103 Ashley Donovan SR-4 Upper Iowa 06:42.1 24:59.3 87
104 Ashlin Young SO-2 Minnesota State 06:42.4 25:00.3
105 Megan Narveson SO-2 Minnesota State 06:42.8 25:01.7
106 Kayleigh Whipps SR-4 Sioux Falls 06:43.1 25:02.8
107 Brycelyn Brewster FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 06:43.2 25:03.4 88
108 Mara Smith SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 06:43.4 25:04.1 89
109 Maggie McCarthy FR-1 Bemidji State 06:43.4 25:04.2 90
110 Elizabeth Lofstad SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 06:43.7 25:05.2 91
111 Skylar Grubb SO-2 Northern Michigan 06:43.7 25:05.4 92
112 Anne Kiolbasa SO-2 St. Benedict 06:44.0 25:06.5 93
113 Eden Norris FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 06:44.3 25:07.3 94
114 Kathryn Wraspir FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 06:44.5 25:08.3
115 Sierra Rabe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:44.6 25:08.4
116 Rebekah Muhlenkamp SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 06:44.8 25:09.5
117 Cambrie Kowal SO-2 St. Cloud State 06:44.9 25:09.7 95
118 Kylie Trousil SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:45.0 25:09.9
119 Lindsey Davidson JR-3 Central College 06:45.0 25:10.0 96
120 Lindsey Roth FR-1 Dakota State 06:45.2 25:10.7 97
121 Eva Studt FR-1 Sioux Falls 06:45.3 25:11.2
122 Madelyn Sylva FR-1 Dakota State 06:45.4 25:11.5 98
123 Karlie Meyer FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:45.4 25:11.6
124 Hannah Kilpatrick FR-1 Michigan Tech 06:45.7 25:12.6
125 Emily Rugloski SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 06:45.7 25:12.7 99
126 Kat Tvrdy FR-1 South Dakota Mines 06:46.1 25:14.2 100
127 Peyton Steffen FR-1 Central College 06:46.7 25:16.3 101
128 Ithaca Bergholtz SR-4 Northern Michigan 06:46.8 25:16.6 102
129 Faith Mertzig JR-3 St. Norbert 06:46.8 25:16.9 103
130 Meghan Langworthy JR-3 Northern Michigan 06:46.9 25:17.0
131 Anna Grabowski SO-2 Minnesota-Crookston 06:47.0 25:17.5 104
132 Ella Baldwin SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 06:47.2 25:18.1
133 Jessica Immer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:47.6 25:19.6
134 Lucy Duchac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:47.7 25:20.3
135 Ella Pahl FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:48.4 25:22.8
136 Andrea Butz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:48.5 25:23.2
137 Lauren Sertich SO-2 St. Cloud State 06:48.8 25:24.1 105
138 Andrea Fromelt JR-3 Winona State 06:48.9 25:24.6
139 Amelia Landsverk SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 06:49.1 25:25.2 106
140 Ava Wojnowski Junior Unattached 06:49.3 25:26.1
141 Mary Kenney FR-1 St. Benedict 06:49.4 25:26.5 107
142 Madison Matzek FR-1 Minnesota State 06:49.5 25:27.0
143 Emma Rocha SO-2 Central College 06:50.0 25:28.7 108
144 Emma Haley SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 06:50.0 25:28.7 109
145 Alaina Steele SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 06:50.2 25:29.4
146 Arden Kesterson SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 06:50.5 25:30.6 110
147 Kira Almsberger FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 06:50.7 25:31.4
148 Kalli Smith SO-2 St. Benedict 06:50.7 25:31.5 111
149 Victoria Dybwad SO-2 St. Scholastica 06:51.4 25:33.8 112
150 Brenna Cisler SR-4 St. Norbert 06:51.7 25:35.2 113
151 Hannah Bero SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:52.0 25:36.2
152 Analise Levesque SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 06:52.3 25:37.2
153 Terez Wycklendt FR-1 U-Mary 06:52.3 25:37.3
154 Reagan Hoke SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 06:52.7 25:38.6
155 Makayla Harmer FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 06:52.9 25:39.5 114
156 Emma Moore FR-1 Northern Michigan 06:52.9 25:39.7
157 Alexis Longoria SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 06:53.2 25:40.5 115
158 Alexi MacDonald FR-1 Minnesota State 06:53.2 25:40.6
159 Clara Welhouse SR-4 St. Cloud State 06:53.3 25:41.0 116
160 Brooke Baumann FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 06:53.4 25:41.5 117
161 Tatum Leibke FR-1 St. Benedict 06:53.6 25:42.0 118
162 Victoria Noland-Gillespie FR-1 U-Mary 06:53.9 25:43.3
163 Kate Stuber JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 06:54.0 25:43.6
164 Kaitlyn Smith SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 06:54.2 25:44.4
165 Elena Kozich FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:54.3 25:44.9
166 Erica Conrad JR-3 St. Cloud State 06:54.7 25:46.3 119
167 Lauren Derscheid FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 06:54.7 25:46.4 120
168 Avery Murray SO-2 Northern State 06:54.9 25:46.8 121
169 Carsen Gatz JR-3 St. Norbert 06:54.9 25:47.0 122
170 Tirzah Wittenberg JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 06:55.0 25:47.3 123
171 Caitlin Alberts SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 06:55.1 25:47.7 124
172 Nadia Vaughn FR-1 Bemidji State 06:55.2 25:48.0 125
173 Kira Hooper SO-2 Central College 06:55.4 25:48.9
174 Latrice Hodges SR-4 Buena Vista 06:55.5 25:49.3
175 Allie Levin   Unattached 06:55.8 25:50.2
176 Carol Miller SO-2 Bemidji State 06:55.8 25:50.5 126
177 Sara Goodenbour SO-2 Central College 06:56.0 25:51.0
178 Keiley Maahs JR-3 St. Benedict 06:56.2 25:52.0
179 Emmah Dmytrasz FR-1 Minnesota State 06:56.4 25:52.6
180 Eva Creighton FR-1 St. Benedict 06:56.5 25:53.0
181 Maggie Anderson JR-3 Minnesota State 06:56.8 25:54.2
182 Grace Dorsher SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 06:57.0 25:54.8 127
183 Drew Frolek SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 06:57.0 25:55.0 128
184 Rachel Mullennax FR-1 Central College 06:57.1 25:55.3
185 Keely Arnston FR-1 Jamestown 06:57.2 25:55.4
186 Rachel Murphy FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 06:57.3 25:55.8
187 Jocelyn Aprill FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:57.5 25:56.8
188 Sarah Kulas SO-2 St. Norbert 06:57.6 25:57.1 129
189 Lindsey Smith SO-2 UMHB 06:57.8 25:57.7 130
190 Emma Stertz JR-3 St. Scholastica 06:57.9 25:58.0 131
191 Kaleena Hagen FR-1 Central College 06:58.1 25:58.8
192 Allie Brown FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 06:58.4 26:00.0 132
193 Natalie Zielsdorf FR-1 St. Benedict 06:59.2 26:03.1
194 Gracie Bucher SO-2 Sioux Falls 06:59.4 26:03.7
195 Allie Butte SO-2 St. Cloud State 06:59.5 26:04.2
196 Ella Niznike FR-1 Northern Michigan 06:59.6 26:04.5
197 Julia Fehr SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 06:59.7 26:05.0 133
198 Kelsey Johannes SO-2 St. Scholastica 06:59.8 26:05.1 134
199 Elsa Deibert Senior Unattached 07:00.1 26:06.3
200 Eden Smith SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 07:00.2 26:06.8 135
201 Mallory Salazar FR-1 Sioux Falls 07:00.3 26:07.3
202 Kate Hoogensen JR-3 Central College 07:00.5 26:07.9
203 Josie Bond SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 07:00.9 26:09.5
204 Lillian Knudtson SO-2 South Dakota Mines 07:01.7 26:12.5 136
205 Linnea Urban SO-2 St. Scholastica 07:01.7 26:12.5 137
206 Shayna Giesbrecht   U of Manitoba 07:01.9 26:13.0 138
207 Brooke Beaucaire FR-1 Dakota State 07:02.3 26:14.6 139
208 Ellie Roorda JR-3 Central College 07:02.4 26:14.9
209 Kayla Tobin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 07:02.4 26:15.0 140
210 Selah Jackson SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 07:02.7 26:16.1
211 Jenna Terrio SO-2 St. Scholastica 07:03.0 26:17.1 141
212 Claire Endres FR-1 Michigan Tech 07:03.1 26:17.5
213 Tessa McMahon FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 07:03.1 26:17.6
214 Lauren McCollor FR-1 Northern Michigan 07:03.2 26:18.0
215 Layken Bytnar JR-3 Central College 07:03.7 26:19.7
216 Lilly Majestic SO-2 Northern Michigan 07:03.8 26:20.3
217 Avery Sivonen JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 07:03.8 26:20.3 142
218 Morgan Lyon JR-3 Northern Michigan 07:03.9 26:20.5
219 Airial Johnson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 07:03.9 26:20.5 143
220 Sidra Sadowsky SO-2 Minot State 07:04.3 26:22.1 144
221 Eve Anderson SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 07:04.6 26:23.2
222 Kelly Lorenz SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 07:04.8 26:23.8 145
223 Lizzy Folk SO-2 U-Mary 07:04.9 26:24.3
224 Elise Yeager JR-3 St. Benedict 07:06.1 26:28.9
225 Allyson Heiden SO-2 South Dakota Mines 07:06.2 26:29.3 146
226 Grace Bisswurm FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 07:06.8 26:31.5
227 Margaret Thompson SR-4 South Dakota Mines 07:07.0 26:32.1 147
228 Olivia Ship SO-2 St. Norbert 07:07.2 26:32.8 148
229 Alana Howard FR-1 South Dakota Mines 07:07.3 26:33.2 149
230 Sarah Coblentz FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 07:07.9 26:35.3 150
231 Holly Dasher SR-4 UMHB 07:08.7 26:38.4 151
232 Madisen Betcher FR-1 Buena Vista 07:09.0 26:39.6
233 Paige Anderson FR-1 Northern Michigan 07:09.6 26:41.8
234 Ellee Grunwald SO-2 St. Norbert 07:09.9 26:43.0 152
235 Rachel Olinger FR-1 St. Benedict 07:09.9 26:43.1
236 Eva Hoch SO-2 Central College 07:09.9 26:43.1
237 Tomecio Hardy JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 07:10.7 26:45.9
238 Roman Menhart FR-1 Northern Michigan 07:11.2 26:47.6
239 Ashley Grossklaus FR-1 St. Scholastica 07:11.2 26:47.6 153
240 Molly Balch   Unattached 07:11.6 26:49.4
241 Abby Syverson SO-2 Bemidji State 07:11.8 26:50.1 154
242 Olivia Anderson FR-1 Minnesota State 07:12.4 26:52.3
243 Aliya Carrizales FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 07:12.5 26:52.7 155
244 Natalie Patterson JR-3 Central College 07:12.8 26:53.6
245 Sophia Revoir FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 07:13.0 26:54.5 156
246 Abby Halverson FR-1 Central College 07:13.1 26:54.9
247 Genevi Martinez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 07:13.6 26:56.6 157
248 Adrianna Frederick JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 07:14.4 26:59.6
249 Katie McConkey SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 07:14.6 27:00.4
250 Eryn Sabelka FR-1 Upper Iowa 07:14.6 27:00.6 158
251 Olivia Anderson SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 07:14.9 27:01.4
252 Lily Johnson JR-3 Bemidji State 07:15.4 27:03.6 159
253 Laura Stevensen FR-1 St. Cloud State 07:15.7 27:04.4
254 Zoey Mills SO-2 Bemidji State 07:15.8 27:04.8
255 Grace Ivesdal SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 07:15.9 27:05.4
256 Madelin Bruessel SO-2 Minnesota State 07:16.0 27:05.7
257 Lauren Coon SR-4 Central College 07:16.6 27:07.9
258 Abby Ervin SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 07:17.6 27:11.6
259 Elliott Smith FR-1 Northern Michigan 07:17.7 27:12.0
260 Chloe Pierson JR-3 St. Norbert 07:17.9 27:12.8 160
261 Jadyn Schultz JR-3 Upper Iowa 07:18.7 27:15.9 161
262 Makensi Greenwood FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 07:18.9 27:16.4 162
263 Darby Goodall   U of Manitoba 07:19.4 27:18.2 163
264 Sarah Miller Senior Unattached 07:19.5 27:18.8
265 Kelsey Thelen SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 07:19.8 27:20.0 164
266 Shye Johnson FR-1 Minnesota State 07:20.0 27:20.4
267 Emily Tess SO-2 St. Benedict 07:20.0 27:20.6
268 Justine Wulff Sophomore Unattached 07:20.5 27:22.6
269 Paige Erbstoesser SO-2 Jamestown 07:20.8 27:23.4
270 Ryann Bannerman 2026 U of Manitoba 07:20.8 27:23.6 165
271 Jordan Merwin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 07:20.9 27:23.8 166
272 Brooklyn Radtke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 07:21.2 27:25.2
273 Mae Whitcomb SO-2 St. Scholastica 07:21.5 27:26.1
274 Alice Bauroth   Unattached 07:21.7 27:26.9
275 Sarah Anaya   Unattached 07:22.0 27:28.1
276 Abbie Christen FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 07:22.6 27:30.2 167
277 Gwendoline Yuoso FR-1 Bemidji State 07:22.7 27:30.8
278 Beverly Harper FR-1 Northern Michigan 07:23.5 27:33.5
279 Jadyn Forbes JR-3 Buena Vista 07:24.0 27:35.5
280 Camilla Millett FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 07:24.1 27:36.0
281 Hailley Thompson FR-1 St. Benedict 07:24.2 27:36.2
282 Rachel Wynn SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 07:24.4 27:36.9
283 Brooke Verkinnes FR-1 St. Benedict 07:24.9 27:38.9
284 Madison Rowe FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 07:25.0 27:39.1
285 Tess Houglum SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 07:25.2 27:39.9 168
286 Emma Murphy SO-2 Central College 07:25.4 27:40.6
287 Mikayla Johnson SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 07:25.4 27:40.9
288 Mackenzie Rader FR-1 Upper Iowa 07:25.7 27:41.7 169
289 Cianna Hoppe JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 07:26.4 27:44.4 170
290 Olivia Cole FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 07:26.7 27:45.7 171
291 Ella Kolb SO-2 Sioux Falls 07:27.3 27:47.7
292 Marianna Guerra-Reese SO-2 St. Cloud State 07:27.5 27:48.5
293 Natalie Fournier 2026 U of Manitoba 07:27.9 27:49.9 172
294 Findlay Drabant   Unattached 07:28.1 27:50.8
295 Amanda Stockton SO-2 UMHB 07:28.7 27:53.1 173
296 Elsie Hatlevig JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 07:29.0 27:54.0
297 Annika Kruse FR-1 Central College 07:29.0 27:54.2
298 Anna Meilahn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 07:29.3 27:55.1
299 Lilly Stockberger SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 07:29.4 27:55.7
300 Annika Vermeulen SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 07:29.9 27:57.4
301 EB Friesen FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 07:30.4 27:59.3
302 Maranda Thier SO-2 St. Benedict 07:31.8 28:04.7
303 Jaileen Medina FR-1 St. Cloud State 07:32.2 28:06.2
304 Molly Saboo FR-1 Bemidji State 07:32.6 28:07.5
305 Danika Passler Bates   U of Manitoba 07:32.9 28:08.8 174
306 Rachel Edidin   Unattached 07:33.1 28:09.3
307 Savannah Sandoval FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 07:33.6 28:11.4
308 Alexi Warkentin JR-3 UMHB 07:34.0 28:12.7 175
309 Kayley Hyland SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 07:34.2 28:13.5 176
310 Alli Jackson FR-1 Northern State 07:34.3 28:13.9 177
311 Madison Krause JR-3 UMHB 07:34.8 28:15.6 178
312 Jada Anderson SR-4 Dakota State 07:34.9 28:16.0 179
313 Elizabeth Berndt SO-2 St. Scholastica 07:36.6 28:22.6
314 Rachel Sovacool SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 07:36.9 28:23.6 180
315 Eveline Enthoven Junior Unattached 07:37.9 28:27.3
316 Saddie Palmquist SO-2 Dakota State 07:37.9 28:27.5 181
317 Ava Chevalier FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 07:38.2 28:28.4
318 Ella Jerdee SO-2 St. Norbert 07:38.6 28:30.1
319 Lydia Goldbach FR-1 Winona State 07:39.1 28:31.8
320 Lily Francis 2025 U of Manitoba 07:39.3 28:32.7
321 Lucy Lyngen JR-3 St. Benedict 07:39.8 28:34.4
322 Jaid Perry JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 07:39.9 28:34.9 182
323 Madalyn McQuistan FR-1 South Dakota Mines 07:40.6 28:37.5
324 Meaghan McDonald FR-1 St. Benedict 07:40.9 28:38.4
325 Madison Elijah SO-2 Minnesota-Crookston 07:41.5 28:40.9 183
326 Ayva Burshem FR-1 St. Benedict 07:42.1 28:42.9
327 Monica Okopal SO-2 Minot State 07:42.2 28:43.4 184
328 Amanda Bittmann   Unattached 07:42.2 28:43.4
329 Macey White SR-4 Upper Iowa 07:42.7 28:45.4 185
330 Sadie McCaulley   Unattached 07:43.1 28:46.8
331 Gretchen Lane SO-2 St. Norbert 07:43.4 28:47.9
332 Narria Neubert FR-1 South Dakota Mines 07:46.0 28:57.7
333 Shannon McCoshen   Unattached 07:47.0 29:01.2
334 Abby Kalla FR-1 St. Benedict 07:47.2 29:02.1
335 Presley Wall SO-2 UMHB 07:49.1 29:09.0 186
336 Maggie Whitaker SO-2 St. Scholastica 07:49.4 29:10.3
337 Claudia Salgado Sophomore Unattached 07:50.0 29:12.3
338 Kristina Meiners   Unattached 07:50.5 29:14.2
339 Chloe Kuhlman JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 07:52.5 29:21.8 187
340 Catherine Halley   Unattached 07:56.6 29:36.9
341 Callie Ressler FR-1 Bemidji State 07:57.9 29:41.9
342 Ali Pieper FR-1 Central College 07:58.1 29:42.5
343 Angela Zaccaria SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 07:58.5 29:44.0 188
344 Hailee Morisseau 2023 U of Manitoba 07:59.7 29:48.7
345 Danielle Koperski FR-1 St. Scholastica 08:00.1 29:50.1
346 Alyssa Blake SO-2 South Dakota Mines 08:00.4 29:51.4
347 Julia Schwinghamer SO-2 St. Scholastica 08:01.0 29:53.5
348 Brooke Benson SR-4 Minnesota-Crookston 08:03.7 30:03.5 189
349 Josie Aitken FR-1 Bemidji State 08:04.7 30:07.4
350 Ava Juntunen-Novak FR-1 St. Benedict 08:05.1 30:08.9
351 Nyadio Chan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 08:07.9 30:19.3 190
352 Mackenzie Williams FR-1 St. Scholastica 08:08.1 30:20.1
353 Jade Martin SR-4 Upper Iowa 08:08.8 30:22.4 191
354 Delanie Coady SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 08:09.5 30:25.2
355 Jennifer Tallackson SO-2 Jamestown 08:11.1 30:31.3
356 Naomi Anderson SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 08:11.9 30:34.3 192
357 Gwinna Remillard JR-3 St. Scholastica 08:13.8 30:41.1
358 Hannah Whitehouse SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 08:14.0 30:41.9
359 Alex Christen SO-2 Minnesota-Crookston 08:14.8 30:44.9 193
360 Megan Van Heyst 2025 U of Manitoba 08:15.9 30:49.0
361 Johanna Schwinghamer FR-1 St. Scholastica 08:16.2 30:50.2
362 Rachel Rusche FR-1 Hawkeye CC 08:17.8 30:56.3
363 Hailey Juarez FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 08:19.7 31:03.1 194
364 Isabel Kraabel FR-1 St. Benedict 08:21.2 31:08.9
365 Hannah Gillian-Daniel   Unattached 08:22.9 31:15.0
366 Mira Handley FR-1 St. Norbert 08:23.6 31:17.8
367 Triniti Etzel FR-1 Hawkeye CC 08:27.0 31:30.6
368 Nadia Kaczmarz JR-3 South Dakota Mines 08:28.6 31:36.5
369 Samantha Smith SR-4 South Dakota Mines 08:29.9 31:41.2
370 Arieana Hayton FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 08:30.4 31:43.2 195
371 Olivia Beck FR-1 St. Benedict 08:31.2 31:46.1
372 MacKenzie Flug   Unattached 08:32.0 31:49.1
373 Courtney Meyer FR-1 Dakota State 08:33.5 31:54.8 196
374 Violet Tessier JR-3 St. Scholastica 08:36.5 32:05.9
375 Kjerstin Nelson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 08:39.1 32:15.6
376 Audrey Carrison FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 08:40.1 32:19.4
377 Rena Sakai JR-3 Minnesota-Crookston 08:40.6 32:21.1 197
378 Katie Orth SR-4 Minnesota-Crookston 08:41.5 32:24.5 198
379 Mackenzie Hollman JR-3 St. Scholastica 08:41.7 32:25.3
380 Lydia Schroeder FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 08:53.9 33:10.6 199
381 Gaby Gutenkauf   Unattached 09:11.3 34:15.8
382 Brianna Shaw SR-4 Minnesota-Crookston 09:33.3 35:37.5
0 Erin Manns SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan DNF
0 Katie Fox FR-1 North Central (Minn.) DNF
0 Megan Pickering SO-2 Northern State DNF
0 Isabella Arce   Unattached DNF
0 Timea Vrabcova SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead DNS
0 Kate Langworthy FR-1 Northern Michigan DNS
0 Maya Jones-Arnesen FR-1 Northern Michigan DNS
383 Kiera Altwine FR-1 Buena Vista DNS
384 Zoie Callan FR-1 Buena Vista DNS
385 Lauren McCoy FR-1 Buena Vista DNS
386 Alexia Nelson FR-1 Buena Vista DNS
387 Qiana Roderick JR-3 Buena Vista DNS
388 Karley Ruiz-Genovese FR-1 Buena Vista DNS
389 Madilyn Simon FR-1 Buena Vista DNS
390 Hannah Thygesen FR-1 Buena Vista DNS
391 Abby Alberti JR-3 Central College DNS
392 Leah Howard FR-1 Central College DNS
393 Stevette Perez SR-4 Central College DNS
394 Chloe Ristau FR-1 Central College DNS
395 Kiya McLaurin FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead DNS
396 Anna Sajdak SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul DNS
397 Kira Goldade SO-2 Dakota State DNS
398 Morgan Oedekoven JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan DNS
399 Christyann Delahunty SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan DNS
400 Skylar Thompson SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan DNS
401 Alyssa Stillman SR-4 Minnesota-Crookston DNS
402 Anna Eich SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth DNS
403 Aleisha Ford FR-1 Minot State DNS
404 Payton Lane SO-2 MSU-Moorhead DNS
405 Sophia Sowada FR-1 MSU-Moorhead DNS
406 Isabela Gallardo FR-1 North Central (Minn.) DNS
407 Makayla Hess FR-1 North Central (Minn.) DNS
408 Madisyn Heller SO-2 North Iowa Area CC DNS
409 Maggie McBride FR-1 North Iowa Area CC DNS
410 Mercy Melly SO-2 North Iowa Area CC DNS
411 Megan Bosch SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) DNS
412 Olivia Flack SR-4 St. Benedict DNS
413 Erin Martin JR-3 St. Benedict DNS
414 Ava Dahlman FR-1 St. Norbert DNS
415 Mia Case SO-2 St. Scholastica DNS
416 Katelyn Chromy JR-3 St. Scholastica DNS
417 Greta Leitheiser FR-1 St. Scholastica DNS
418 Finnegan Mittelstadt SO-2 St. Scholastica DNS
419 Melissa Pfeiffer JR-3 St. Scholastica DNS
420 Avery Tolbert SO-2 St. Scholastica DNS
421 Eva Weymuller FR-1 St. Scholastica DNS
422 Branna Munoz SR-4 UMHB DNS
423 Sophia Sin JR-3 UMHB DNS
424 Delaney Miller JR-3 Upper Iowa DNS
425 Madeline Palmer FR-1 Winona State DNS
426 Bellamy Sukalski FR-1 Winona State DNS
427 Sophie Chapman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse DNS
428 Brooklyn Luebke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse DNS
429 Bella Simmons FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse DNS

Men's Gold 8k Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Wisconsin 2:01:49 24:21 39 4 5 6 11 13 23 30
2 CBU 2:02:39 24:31 70 2 9 16 21 22 29 45
3 Michigan State 2:02:39 24:31 72 1 3 14 18 36 37 40
4 Colorado St. 2:03:45 24:45 118 10 15 24 31 38 49 60
5 Wyoming 2:04:03 24:48 128 12 20 27 34 35 66 71
6 Santa Clara 2:04:02 24:48 137 7 8 28 42 52 67 89
7 Wichita State 2:05:55 25:11 221 26 32 33 62 68 73 75
8 South Dakota St. 2:06:17 25:15 249 17 41 58 64 69 76 78
9 Minnesota 2:06:26 25:17 260 39 44 51 56 70 84 106
10 Temple 2:07:24 25:28 312 48 50 54 77 83 92 93
11 North Dakota State 2:07:40 25:32 324 53 57 63 72 79 99 110
12 Nevada 2:08:04 25:36 327 19 25 91 95 97 101 103
13 Ohio State 2:07:57 25:35 333 47 59 65 80 82 98 100
14 Idaho 2:08:46 25:45 371 46 55 86 90 94 96 102
15 North Dakota 2:09:56 25:59 415 43 74 85 104 109 111 113
16 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:10:28 26:05 441 61 81 87 105 107 114 119
17 Miami (Fla.) 2:13:43 26:44 539 88 108 112 115 116 117 118

Men's Gold 8k Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Aden Smith JR-3 Michigan State 04:52.4 24:13.4 1
2 Said Mechaal SR-4 CBU 04:52.8 24:15.4 2
3 Abdifetah Ahmed JR-3 Michigan State 04:52.9 24:16.3 3
4 Matthew Wilkinson   Unattached 04:53.4 24:18.4
5 Jack Meijer SO-2 Wisconsin 04:53.4 24:18.5 4
6 Bob Liking SO-2 Wisconsin 04:53.4 24:18.5 5
7 Jackson Sharp JR-3 Wisconsin 04:53.6 24:19.5 6
8 Nicholas Russell JR-3 Santa Clara 04:53.8 24:20.5 7
9 Zach Litoff SR-4 Santa Clara 04:54.2 24:22.6 8
10 Florian Le Pallec SR-4 CBU 04:54.8 24:25.3 9
11 Tom Oates JR-3 Colorado St. 04:54.8 24:25.7 10
12 Charlie Wheeler SR-4 Wisconsin 04:54.9 24:26.2 11
13 Mason Norman SO-2 Wyoming 04:55.0 24:26.4 12
14 Evan Bishop SO-2 Wisconsin 04:55.0 24:26.7 13
15 Andrew Nolan SO-2 Michigan State 04:55.3 24:28.1 14
16 Thomas Chaston JR-3 Colorado St. 04:55.4 24:28.5 15
17 Arturs Medveds JR-3 CBU 04:55.7 24:30.0 16
18 Ben Olson SR-4 South Dakota St. 04:57.5 24:38.7 17
19 John Petruno SR-4 Michigan State 04:57.8 24:40.3 18
20 Daniel Sayo SO-2 Nevada 04:57.9 24:41.0 19
21 Albert Steiner JR-3 Wyoming 04:58.1 24:42.1 20
22 Matias Reynaga SO-2 CBU 04:58.5 24:44.1 21
23 Giedrius Valincius JR-3 CBU 04:58.6 24:44.6 22
24 Shuaib Aljabaly SR-4 Wisconsin 04:59.4 24:48.4 23
25 Lars Mitchel SO-2 Colorado St. 04:59.7 24:49.9 24
26 Adam Sjolund JR-3 Nevada 05:00.1 24:51.9 25
27 Clayton Duchatschek SR-4 Wichita State 05:00.5 24:53.6 26
28 Gus McIntyre SO-2 Wyoming 05:00.7 24:54.8 27
29 Ian Twyman SO-2 Santa Clara 05:00.9 24:55.8 28
30 Rikus Van Niekerk SO-2 CBU 05:00.9 24:55.9 29
31 Rowen Ellenberg SO-2 Wisconsin 05:01.1 24:56.7 30
32 Dawson Besst JR-3 Colorado St. 05:01.1 24:56.7 31
33 Ben Flowers SR-4 Wichita State 05:01.4 24:58.1 32
34 Adrian Diaz-Lopez SO-2 Wichita State 05:01.5 24:58.8 33
35 Ryker Holtzen FR-1 Wyoming 05:01.7 24:59.9 34
36 Jacob White FR-1 Wyoming 05:01.8 25:00.4 35
37 Fraser Wilson JR-3 Michigan State 05:02.1 25:01.8 36
38 Josh Smith JR-3 Michigan State 05:02.4 25:03.3 37
39 Michael Mooney SO-2 Colorado St. 05:02.6 25:04.2 38
40 Emmet Anderson FR-1 Minnesota 05:02.6 25:04.3 39
41 Owen Huard SO-2 Michigan State 05:02.8 25:05.3 40
42 Tom Breuckman SR-4 South Dakota St. 05:02.8 25:05.4 41
43 Alex Miley SR-4 Santa Clara 05:03.2 25:07.1 42
44 Alexander Penski SO-2 Michigan State 05:03.2 25:07.1
45 Luke Labatte JR-3 North Dakota 05:03.4 25:08.2 43
46 Seth Eliason SR-4 Minnesota 05:03.4 25:08.5 44
47 Luis Chavez JR-3 CBU 05:03.6 25:09.1 45
48 Tim Stevens JR-3 Idaho 05:03.8 25:10.3 46
49 Nathaniel Tamminga SR-4 Ohio State 05:04.2 25:12.4 47
50 Cole Frank FR-1 Temple 05:04.5 25:13.5 48
51 Jared Putney JR-3 Colorado St. 05:04.5 25:13.8 49
52 Massimiliano Berti SO-2 CBU 05:04.6 25:14.1
53 Graham Thomas SO-2 Temple 05:04.7 25:14.6 50
54 Eli Hoeft JR-3 Minnesota 05:04.7 25:14.9 51
55 Drew Seabase FR-1 Michigan State 05:04.9 25:15.9
56 Ishaan Singh SO-2 Santa Clara 05:05.1 25:16.8 52
57 Dylan Van Der Hock SO-2 CBU 05:05.2 25:17.1
58 Symon Keiser SO-2 North Dakota State 05:05.2 25:17.2 53
59 Erik Kain SO-2 Temple 05:05.6 25:19.1 54
60 Lorenz Herrmann SO-2 Idaho 05:05.8 25:20.1 55
61 Jack Pennewell FR-1 Michigan State 05:06.0 25:21.4
62 Leo Goodman FR-1 Minnesota 05:06.1 25:21.9 56
63 Jake Arason SO-2 North Dakota State 05:06.7 25:24.6 57
64 Daniel Burkhalter JR-3 South Dakota St. 05:06.8 25:25.1 58
65 Zubin Jha SO-2 Ohio State 05:07.0 25:26.1 59
66 Mason Brown JR-3 Colorado St. 05:07.1 25:26.5 60
67 Zach Haire JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 05:07.1 25:26.9 61
68 Jeremy Kloss SO-2 Michigan State 05:07.4 25:28.3
69 Jackson Caldwell JR-3 Wichita State 05:07.6 25:29.3 62
70 Hunter McHenry FR-1 North Dakota State 05:07.9 25:30.7 63
71 Cal Banta SO-2 Colorado St. 05:08.1 25:31.4
72 Joseph Minor-Williams SR-4 South Dakota St. 05:08.3 25:32.7 64
73 Ivan Slyepkan JR-3 Ohio State 05:08.3 25:32.8 65
74 Trevor Stephen SO-2 Wyoming 05:08.6 25:34.0 66
75 Harvey Chilcott JR-3 Santa Clara 05:08.7 25:34.6 67
76 Bryce Merriman JR-3 Wichita State 05:08.9 25:35.5 68
77 Max Selbach SR-4 South Dakota St. 05:09.0 25:36.0 69
78 Matthew Lepine SR-4 Minnesota 05:09.1 25:36.7 70
79 Seth Bruxvoort SO-2 Wyoming 05:09.2 25:37.0 71
80 Payton Smith SO-2 North Dakota State 05:09.5 25:38.4 72
81 Jacob Meyers FR-1 Wichita State 05:09.6 25:39.2 73
82 Griffin Ward   Unattached 05:09.8 25:40.2
83 Justin Jelaca SO-2 North Dakota 05:09.9 25:40.6 74
84 Trey Rios SO-2 Wichita State 05:10.0 25:41.3 75
85 Josh Becker JR-3 South Dakota St. 05:10.1 25:41.6 76
86 Cesar Ramirez FR-1 Wichita State 05:10.2 25:42.3
87 Christian Fitch SO-2 Temple 05:10.3 25:42.4 77
88 Chris Montross SO-2 Colorado St. 05:10.4 25:43.2
89 Carter Knaus JR-3 South Dakota St. 05:10.6 25:44.3 78
90 Tyler Pritchett SO-2 Michigan State 05:11.0 25:46.0
91 Shane Greipentrog   Unattached 05:11.2 25:47.2
92 Hunter Klimek SO-2 North Dakota State 05:11.7 25:49.3 79
93 Sean Carney SO-2 Ohio State 05:12.2 25:52.2 80
94 Tanner Klumph   Unattached 05:12.3 25:52.4
95 Biel Wiel SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 05:12.6 25:54.0 81
96 Kaleb Martin SO-2 Ohio State 05:12.6 25:54.1 82
97 Mattia Zen FR-1 Temple 05:12.8 25:54.8 83
98 Brock Dykema JR-3 Colorado St. 05:13.1 25:56.5
99 Josh Rodgers SO-2 Wyoming 05:13.5 25:58.3
100 Noah Kohut-Jackson SO-2 Minnesota 05:13.6 25:58.8 84
101 Patrick Kipkemboi JR-3 North Dakota 05:13.6 25:59.2 85
102 Sam Fulbright SO-2 Idaho 05:13.8 25:59.8 86
103 Charles Caven SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 05:13.8 26:00.1 87
104 Austen Cannon SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 05:13.9 26:00.3 88
105 Ares Reading JR-3 Santa Clara 05:14.1 26:01.5 89
106 Zlatko Kozuhar JR-3 CBU 05:14.2 26:01.8
107 Shea Mattson SO-2 Idaho 05:14.4 26:03.0 90
108 Mac Zastrow FR-1 Wyoming 05:14.5 26:03.3
109 Zander Simone SO-2 Nevada 05:14.7 26:04.3 91
110 Will Persin JR-3 Wyoming 05:15.2 26:06.7
111 Mason McDonald JR-3 South Dakota St. 05:15.4 26:08.1
112 Erik Enriquez FR-1 Wichita State 05:15.8 26:10.0
113 Liem Chot SO-2 Temple 05:15.9 26:10.6 92
114 Tyler Fauvelle SO-2 Temple 05:16.1 26:11.3 93
115 Gabriel Dinnel JR-3 Idaho 05:16.4 26:12.9 94
116 Daniel VanAcker   Unattached 05:16.4 26:13.0
117 Alexander Mendoza SR-4 Nevada 05:16.5 26:13.6 95
118 Gage Zanette SO-2 Idaho 05:16.6 26:13.7 96
119 Andrew Ribeiro SR-4 Nevada 05:16.6 26:13.8 97
120 John Cuozzo SO-2 Ohio State 05:16.6 26:14.0 98
121 Marshall Loveland FR-1 North Dakota State 05:16.7 26:14.6 99
122 Ben Anteau FR-1 South Dakota St. 05:17.4 26:17.7
123 Alex Dediu SO-2 Ohio State 05:17.5 26:18.5 100
124 Dominic Baciocco SO-2 Santa Clara 05:17.8 26:19.8
125 Jack Good SR-4 Ohio State 05:17.9 26:20.2
126 Tryon Jardin FR-1 Nevada 05:18.1 26:21.2 101
127 Zac Knapp FR-1 Idaho 05:18.4 26:22.8 102
128 Jared Marchegger JR-3 Nevada 05:18.6 26:23.8 103
129 Sergio Mazon FR-1 Nevada 05:18.8 26:24.6
130 Cody Larson FR-1 South Dakota St. 05:19.0 26:25.6
131 Ryan Birkmeier JR-3 Colorado St. 05:19.2 26:27.0
132 Zach Shultz JR-3 Ohio State 05:19.3 26:27.5
133 Alec Nelson JR-3 North Dakota 05:19.4 26:27.7 104
134 Miles Ferguson FR-1 Idaho 05:19.4 26:27.9
135 Maxwell Nelson SO-2 Santa Clara 05:19.6 26:29.0
136 Carson Leavitt SR-4 Nevada 05:19.7 26:29.2
137 Caden Nordberg FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 05:19.9 26:30.2 105
138 Richard Landis JR-3 Minnesota 05:20.2 26:31.8 106
139 Zac Bright SO-2 Idaho 05:20.6 26:33.6
140 Kenneth Guy FR-1 Temple 05:20.7 26:34.4
141 Cooper Brown SO-2 Wyoming 05:20.9 26:35.3
142 Morey Smith JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 05:21.2 26:36.9 107
143 Enrique Borrego FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 05:21.2 26:37.0 108
144 John Quigley SR-4 Minnesota 05:21.8 26:39.6
145 Zach Long JR-3 North Dakota 05:22.0 26:40.9 109
146 Roman Zozulya JR-3 CBU 05:22.3 26:42.2
147 Soma Baligad SO-2 Nevada 05:22.4 26:42.9
148 Mason Kindel SO-2 North Dakota State 05:22.4 26:42.9 110
149 Eric Weiss FR-1 North Dakota 05:22.5 26:43.2 111
150 Colby Adams FR-1 Ohio State 05:23.1 26:46.2
151 Justin Rittenhouse JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 05:23.2 26:46.7 112
152 Zach Johnson SO-2 North Dakota State 05:23.3 26:47.0
153 Celime Garcia JR-3 Nevada 05:24.0 26:50.9
154 AJ Ash FR-1 North Dakota 05:24.5 26:53.0 113
155 Adam McCollor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 05:24.8 26:54.5 114
156 Lucas Caminiti SR-4 South Dakota St. 05:24.9 26:55.2
157 Noah Stewart SO-2 South Dakota St. 05:25.1 26:56.3
158 Colin Wilson SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 05:25.5 26:57.9 115
159 Owen Lindseth   Unattached 05:25.5 26:58.2
160 Tyson Mahar SO-2 North Dakota State 05:25.6 26:58.7
161 Connor Zydek SO-2 Wyoming 05:26.1 27:01.0
162 Giovanni Copploe JR-3 Ohio State 05:26.3 27:02.3
163 Jake Hall JR-3 North Dakota 05:27.2 27:06.6
164 Keegan Souhan FR-1 Ohio State 05:28.1 27:11.0
165 Andrew Johnson FR-1 South Dakota St. 05:28.5 27:13.0
166 Matthew Kruse JR-3 Nevada 05:28.7 27:14.1
167 Dillon Fields JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 05:30.3 27:22.0 116
168 Nathan Notgrass SO-2 South Dakota St. 05:30.5 27:23.0
169 Nico Valentine FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 05:30.7 27:24.0 117
170 Cormac O'Brien SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 05:32.8 27:34.3 118
171 Harris Anderson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 05:33.2 27:36.6 119
172 Levi Kilian JR-3 Colorado St. 05:34.0 27:40.5
173 Zack Marmol SO-2 Temple 05:34.1 27:41.0
174 Finn McCormick   Unattached 05:34.3 27:42.1
175 Cruz Flores SO-2 Idaho 05:35.6 27:48.5
176 Sean McNiesh FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 05:41.7 28:18.7
177 Dion Dupree JR-3 Santa Clara 05:43.5 28:27.8
178 Brennen Peterson   Unattached 05:45.0 28:35.2
179 Zachary King SR-4 North Dakota 06:02.5 30:02.0
0 Oskars Bambals SO-2 Miami (Fla.) DNF
0 Evan Liewer FR-1 North Dakota State DNF
0 Gage Mostad SO-2 North Dakota DNF
0 Max Hartke Senior Unattached DNF
180 Tyler Graff FR-1 Idaho DNS
181 Alfonso Parsare SO-2 Nevada DNS
182 Nelson Ruto FR-1 North Dakota DNS
183 Regan Bosch FR-1 North Dakota State DNS
184 Beau Brannan JR-3 North Dakota State DNS
185 Demetrius Farmakis FR-1 North Dakota State DNS
186 Keiser Freetly JR-3 North Dakota State DNS
187 Josh Samyn JR-3 North Dakota State DNS
188 Dameon Zenawick FR-1 North Dakota State DNS
189 Jorge Estrella SR-4 Santa Clara DNS
190 Cormick Logue FR-1 South Dakota St. DNS
191 Colton Halla JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) DNS
192 Cameron Heppner FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) DNS
193 Jon Roux FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) DNS
194 Tony Weeks SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) DNS
195 Aidan Reyna   Unattached DNS
196 Riley Vandaveer FR-1 Wichita State DNS
197 Jake Bourget FR-1 Wisconsin DNS
198 Derick Peters SR-4 Wisconsin DNS
199 Leo Richardson FR-1 Wisconsin DNS
200 Ben Schnoor FR-1 Wisconsin DNS
201 Josh Truchon FR-1 Wisconsin DNS
202 David Vannucchi JR-3 Wisconsin DNS
203 Oscar Goll FR-1 Wyoming DNS
204 Asefa Wetzel SO-2 Wyoming DNS

Men's Maroon 8k Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Michigan Tech 2:08:32 25:42 62 2 3 8 21 28 40 47
2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:08:53 25:46 77 1 4 20 23 29 34 36
3 Sioux Falls 2:10:18 26:03 96 9 11 22 24 30 38 75
4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:10:25 26:05 104 7 13 17 32 35 43 65
5 Dordt 2:10:57 26:11 134 6 14 16 41 57 60 82
6 Central College 2:12:22 26:28 188 12 33 37 48 58 86 96
7 Minnesota-Duluth 2:13:01 26:36 213 26 27 44 45 71 88 93
8 Minnesota State 2:13:00 26:36 225 10 42 51 59 63 79 95
9 Minot State 2:13:59 26:47 253 15 31 64 67 76 107 117
10 U-Mary 2:15:21 27:04 304 19 39 56 77 113 124 139
11 South Dakota Mines 2:15:22 27:04 324 50 53 62 68 91 103 144
12 Winona State 2:17:27 27:29 395 66 70 73 84 102 106 141
13 St. Scholastica 2:18:00 27:36 399 18 25 97 112 147 149 158
14 Concordia-St. Paul 2:18:36 27:43 430 61 72 80 108 109 168 177
15 MSU-Moorhead 2:18:25 27:41 434 52 54 87 119 122 125 148
16 Northern State 2:19:22 27:52 460 5 81 98 136 140 156 161
17 St. Norbert 2:19:57 27:59 485 74 90 92 111 118 131 163
18 Dakota Wesleyan 2:20:52 28:10 514 55 83 105 134 137    
19 Dakota State 2:21:35 28:19 539 78 110 114 116 121 123 126
20 U of Manitoba 2:21:57 28:23 554 46 101 127 135 145 174 183
21 Buena Vista 2:22:46 28:33 581 49 99 129 150 154 170 176
22 Concordia-Moorhead 2:23:29 28:41 602 69 94 142 146 151 152 153
23 Minnesota-Crookston 2:25:27 29:05 667 100 120 128 159 160    
24 North Iowa Area CC 2:28:44 29:44 705 85 130 143 165 182 187 191
25 Hawkeye CC 2:29:57 29:59 709 89 115 155 162 188 189 190
26 Upper Iowa 2:28:10 29:38 713 104 133 138 166 172 180 185
27 Bethany Lutheran 2:34:43 30:56 823 132 157 173 175 186    
28 Jamestown 2:34:28 30:53 849 164 167 169 171 178 184 193
29 North Central (Minn.) 2:52:39 34:31 941 179 181 192 194 195 196  

Men's Maroon 8k Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Ethan Gregg JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 05:02.0 25:01.4 1
2 Clayton Sayen SR-4 Michigan Tech 05:04.0 25:11.1 2
3 Drew Kolodge SO-2 Michigan Tech 05:04.4 25:13.3 3
4 Isaac Wegner JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 05:04.7 25:14.9 4
5 Jackson Harrison SR-4 Northern State 05:07.8 25:29.9 5
6 Eric Steiger SR-4 Dordt 05:09.4 25:38.3 6
7 Eli Fullerton SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 05:09.5 25:38.7 7
8 Samuel Lange SO-2 Michigan Tech 05:09.9 25:40.6 8
9 Aaron Voigt SR-4 Sioux Falls 05:10.3 25:42.5 9
10 Tanner Maier JR-3 Minnesota State 05:11.9 25:50.6 10
11 David Ecker SR-4 Sioux Falls 05:12.1 25:51.4 11
12 Noah Jorgenson JR-3 Central College 05:12.6 25:54.1 12
13 Landon Wakeman JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 05:12.6 25:54.1 13
14 Joe Anderson SR-4 Dordt 05:12.8 25:55.0 14
15 Nicholas Merillana SR-4 Minot State 05:13.0 25:55.9 15
16 Davis Tebben SR-4 Dordt 05:13.4 25:57.8 16
17 Steven Ott SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 05:13.7 25:59.4 17
18 Calvin Boone SO-2 St. Scholastica 05:13.9 26:00.6 18
19 Dawson Strom JR-3 U-Mary 05:14.8 26:05.0 19
20 Corey Fairchild SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:14.9 26:05.6 20
21 Timothy Dunham Senior Unattached 05:15.0 26:05.8
22 Tucker Ringhand SO-2 Michigan Tech 05:15.7 26:09.2 21
23 Jakob Hanna SR-4 Sioux Falls 05:16.0 26:11.1 22
24 Elias Ritzke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:16.4 26:12.9 23
25 Ben Morrison SO-2 Sioux Falls 05:16.5 26:13.5 24
26 Lars Dewall JR-3 St. Scholastica 05:16.6 26:13.9 25
27 Jack VanKempen SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 05:16.7 26:14.3 26
28 Lucas Selman JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 05:16.9 26:15.6 27
29 Nick McKenzie JR-3 Michigan Tech 05:17.4 26:17.8 28
30 Aidan Matthai FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:17.5 26:18.6 29
31 Caleb Rivera SO-2 Sioux Falls 05:17.8 26:19.8 30
32 Jacob Jensen JR-3 Minot State 05:17.9 26:20.3 31
33 Ben Neideck JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 05:19.1 26:26.5 32
34 Caleb Silver SR-4 Central College 05:19.2 26:26.7 33
35 Adam Loenser FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:19.3 26:27.1 34
36 Braden Vernot SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 05:19.3 26:27.2 35
37 Parker Huhn JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 05:19.5 26:28.5 36
38 Adam Sylvia SR-4 Central College 05:19.7 26:29.2 37
39 Micade Shumway SO-2 Sioux Falls 05:19.8 26:29.7 38
40 Robert White SO-2 U-Mary 05:19.8 26:29.9 39
41 Stephen Loparo FR-1 Michigan Tech 05:20.1 26:31.5 40
42 Caeden Johnson Freshman Unattached 05:20.2 26:31.8
43 Aidan Vorster SO-2 Dordt 05:20.2 26:31.8 41
44 Tyler Stoll   Unattached 05:20.2 26:32.0
45 Ben Schmied SR-4 Minnesota State 05:20.6 26:33.6 42
46 Jacob Knodle   UNA-South Dakota St. 05:20.6 26:33.9
47 Luke Bantz JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 05:20.8 26:34.7 43
48 Kyle Nordling Freshman Unattached 05:20.8 26:34.8
49 Austin Antony SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 05:21.0 26:35.8 44
50 Owen Dickenson SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 05:21.0 26:35.8 45
51 Justin Kroeker 2025 U of Manitoba 05:21.0 26:35.9 46
52 Kyle Samluk SO-2 Michigan Tech 05:21.2 26:36.6 47
53 Cronin Kenny SO-2 Central College 05:21.4 26:38.0 48
54 Kyle Miller SO-2 Buena Vista 05:21.5 26:38.2 49
55 Tyler Captain SO-2 South Dakota Mines 05:21.5 26:38.2 50
56 Ray Ure SO-2 Minnesota State 05:21.8 26:39.9 51
57 Braxton Bruer JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 05:21.9 26:40.2 52
58 Henry Snider SO-2 Michigan Tech 05:22.2 26:41.5
59 Chris Wolfe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:22.3 26:42.4
60 Brett Flerchinger JR-3 South Dakota Mines 05:22.5 26:43.3 53
61 Grant Matthai FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:23.5 26:48.1
62 Adnew Stueven SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 05:23.7 26:49.3 54
63 Wyatt Baldauf SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 05:24.0 26:50.5 55
64 Guillermo Fregoso SO-2 U-Mary 05:24.5 26:53.2 56
65 Thaniel Schroeder SR-4 Dordt 05:24.7 26:54.1 57
66 Cutler Owens SR-4 Central College 05:24.7 26:54.3 58
67 Naseem Dhaouadi FR-1 Michigan Tech 05:24.7 26:54.4
68 Adam Bohm SO-2 Minnesota State 05:24.8 26:54.8 59
69 Ben Holland JR-3 Michigan Tech 05:25.0 26:55.5
70 Peter Shippy SR-4 Dordt 05:25.0 26:55.8 60
71 Will Lohr   UNA-South Dakota St. 05:25.0 26:55.9
72 Luke Chaffin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:25.4 26:57.5
73 Owen Erickson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 05:25.6 26:58.7 61
74 Zach Hentschel SO-2 South Dakota Mines 05:25.8 26:59.4 62
75 Nikolai Schmanski SO-2 Minnesota State 05:26.1 27:01.1 63
76 Kenny Abraham SO-2 Michigan Tech 05:26.2 27:01.7
77 Ben Stangel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:26.3 27:01.9
78 Peter Falcon   Unattached 05:26.3 27:02.0
79 Cullen Boyle Freshman Unattached 05:26.5 27:02.9
80 Tarun Vedula Freshman Unattached 05:26.8 27:04.4
81 Alex Strojny Senior Unattached 05:26.8 27:04.8
82 Trent Holiday SO-2 Minot State 05:27.2 27:06.5 64
83 Raffi Fry JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 05:27.3 27:07.2 65
84 Sebastian Baker FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:27.4 27:07.5
85 Andrew Metcalf SO-2 Winona State 05:27.5 27:08.3 66
86 Charles Hardcastle FR-1 Minot State 05:27.7 27:09.2 67
87 Carter Miller FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 05:27.8 27:09.6
88 Lucas Betzoldt JR-3 Michigan Tech 05:27.9 27:10.3
89 Michael Madoch JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 05:28.2 27:11.8
90 Austin True SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:28.6 27:13.6
91 Stanley Elder SO-2 Michigan Tech 05:28.7 27:14.1
92 Joseph Kunert SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 05:29.0 27:15.7
93 Joran Lamoreaux FR-1 South Dakota Mines 05:29.1 27:15.8 68
94 Leo Smith SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 05:29.1 27:15.9 69
95 Mitchell Johnstone FR-1 Winona State 05:29.1 27:16.2 70
96 Joey Sullivan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:29.2 27:16.7
97 Jayden Zywicki FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:29.3 27:16.8
98 Will Gerber Freshman Unattached 05:29.6 27:18.6
99 Nick Jacobson SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 05:29.8 27:19.7 71
100 Benat Froemming   Unattached 05:29.9 27:20.0
101 Isaac Maruyama   Unattached 05:30.0 27:20.3
102 Rishi Gulati   Unattached 05:30.1 27:20.9
103 Adam Wilkinson Senior Unattached 05:30.4 27:22.3
104 Matthew Helser SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 05:30.4 27:22.5 72
105 Reed Anderson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 05:30.8 27:24.3
106 Mitchell Buerkle SO-2 Winona State 05:30.9 27:24.9 73
107 Aaron Mickelson SR-4 St. Norbert 05:30.9 27:25.2 74
108 Gannon Owen SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 05:31.0 27:25.4
109 David Nogle   Unattached 05:31.2 27:26.5
110 Miles Olofson SO-2 Sioux Falls 05:31.3 27:26.8 75
111 Grayson Bonilla SO-2 Minot State 05:31.3 27:27.2 76
112 Caleb Hansen FR-1 U-Mary 05:31.4 27:27.3 77
113 Cooper Greenslade   UNA-South Dakota St. 05:31.6 27:28.6
114 Cody Farland SO-2 Dakota State 05:31.8 27:29.7 78
115 Jacob Bennett SO-2 Minnesota State 05:31.9 27:30.1 79
116 Matthew Krummel SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 05:32.0 27:30.4 80
117 Josh Koehnen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:32.1 27:30.9
118 Josh Martin FR-1 Northern State 05:32.1 27:31.1 81
119 Brooks DeWaard SR-4 Dordt 05:32.3 27:32.0 82
120 Caleb Sayler SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 05:32.4 27:32.7 83
121 Mason Brown FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:32.8 27:34.3
122 Wyatt Taylor SR-4 Winona State 05:32.8 27:34.5 84
123 Bryson Canton FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 05:33.1 27:35.7 85
124 Tracy Bye SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:33.1 27:35.8
125 Randy Jimenez SO-2 Central College 05:33.2 27:36.3 86
126 Collin O'Farrell FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 05:33.2 27:36.5 87
127 Callen Carrier FR-1 Michigan Tech 05:33.4 27:37.4
128 Isaac Martel FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 05:33.7 27:38.7 88
129 Matt Krzmarzick   Unattached 05:33.9 27:39.7
130 D'Artagnon Beaver SO-2 Hawkeye CC 05:34.4 27:42.2 89
131 Spencer Streich SO-2 St. Norbert 05:34.4 27:42.4 90
132 Zach Matzner SO-2 Sioux Falls 05:35.0 27:45.3
133 Owen Hansmann SO-2 South Dakota Mines 05:35.0 27:45.4 91
134 Drew Bolder SO-2 St. Norbert 05:35.1 27:45.8 92
135 Jaime Zepeda Freshman Unattached 05:35.2 27:46.2
136 Alec Foster FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 05:35.2 27:46.4
137 Donavan Mattson Freshman Unattached 05:35.3 27:47.1
138 Willem Gokemeijer   Unattached 05:35.8 27:49.5
139 Sam Ringger JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 05:35.9 27:50.1 93
140 Jonathan Krueger FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 05:36.1 27:50.8 94
141 Carter Owen JR-3 Minnesota State 05:36.2 27:51.3 95
142 Josh Hinderliter SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 05:36.3 27:51.6
143 Derek Webster SO-2 Central College 05:36.4 27:52.5 96
144 Nathan Neu SO-2 St. Scholastica 05:36.5 27:52.6 97
145 Jordan Gruenes Senior Unattached 05:36.5 27:52.8
146 Christopher Stallard   Unattached 05:36.6 27:53.1
147 Jonathan Burkhalter SO-2 Northern State 05:37.3 27:57.0 98
148 Kaden Sadler SO-2 Buena Vista 05:37.5 27:57.8 99
149 Sawyer Fowler FR-1 Michigan Tech 05:37.5 27:57.9
150 Tyler Lee FR-1 Minnesota State 05:37.8 27:59.2
151 Finn Youberg SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 05:37.8 27:59.5
152 Colton Uber SO-2 Minnesota-Crookston 05:37.8 27:59.5 100
153 Will Aurit FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:37.9 27:59.8
154 Michael Villa Senior Unattached 05:37.9 28:00.0
155 Phillip Houston SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:38.2 28:01.1
156 Calvin Reimer 2023 U of Manitoba 05:38.2 28:01.3 101
157 Hunter Wasnich FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 05:38.2 28:01.5
158 Regan Sevenich Senior Unattached 05:38.5 28:03.0
159 Ethan Yan Freshman Unattached 05:38.6 28:03.2
160 Logan Fullenkamp SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 05:38.6 28:03.3
161 Connor Hallaway FR-1 Winona State 05:38.7 28:03.7 102
162 Mikey Kvaal SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 05:38.8 28:04.4
163 Justin Quammen SO-2 South Dakota Mines 05:39.7 28:08.9 103
164 Braden Hervey SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 05:40.1 28:10.5
165 Nick Kepford FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:40.3 28:11.6
166 Yasir Hirsi Freshman Unattached 05:40.7 28:13.5
167 Avery Stanford SO-2 Sioux Falls 05:41.1 28:15.8
168 Nathan Goranson JR-3 Upper Iowa 05:41.4 28:17.0 104
169 Justin Sorensen SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 05:41.5 28:17.6 105
170 Brady Omtvedt SR-4 Winona State 05:42.1 28:20.5 106
171 Clayton Reichanadter FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 05:42.2 28:21.2
172 Camden Jasmin SO-2 Minot State 05:42.3 28:21.9 107
173 Ethan Blischke FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 05:42.4 28:22.4 108
174 Emmett Faltesek SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 05:42.5 28:22.6 109
175 Martin Bailey SO-2 Dakota State 05:42.8 28:24.3 110
176 Miles Mulder SR-4 St. Norbert 05:43.2 28:26.1 111
177 Nick Matelich SR-4 St. Scholastica 05:43.2 28:26.2 112
178 Isaac Anderson SO-2 U-Mary 05:43.2 28:26.2 113
179 Colter Elkin SO-2 Dakota State 05:43.4 28:27.2 114
180 Chad Franz Senior Unattached 05:44.0 28:30.1
181 Brennan Sauser FR-1 Hawkeye CC 05:44.1 28:30.6 115
182 CJ Kelley SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 05:44.4 28:32.1
183 Curtis Johnson FR-1 Dakota State 05:44.9 28:34.6 116
184 Tommy Ott FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 05:45.4 28:37.2
185 Casey McMahon SO-2 Minot State 05:45.5 28:37.5 117
186 Hovinga Joey FR-1 Central College 05:45.5 28:37.6
187 Matt Stilling Junior Unattached 05:45.5 28:37.7
188 Nick Johnson SO-2 St. Norbert 05:45.6 28:38.1 118
189 Zack Anderson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 05:45.6 28:38.2
190 Carson Hespe SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 05:45.7 28:38.6 119
191 Tristan Morneault SO-2 Minnesota-Crookston 05:45.8 28:39.3 120
192 Taylor Myers SO-2 Dakota State 05:45.9 28:39.7 121
193 Brady Huggins Freshman Unattached 05:46.1 28:40.4
194 James Dorado FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 05:46.2 28:41.1 122
195 Evan Slominski JR-3 Dakota State 05:46.9 28:44.4 123
196 Ian Sande SO-2 U-Mary 05:47.1 28:45.7 124
197 Ben DeValk SO-2 Central College 05:47.4 28:47.0
198 Joel Brault FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 05:47.5 28:47.3 125
199 Patrick Fasick Senior Unattached 05:47.8 28:49.1
200 Trey Engelmann SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 05:47.9 28:49.6
201 Dalton Brouwer SO-2 Dakota State 05:47.9 28:49.7 126
202 Josh Malenchak 2023 U of Manitoba 05:48.0 28:49.9 127
203 Caden Speikers SO-2 Minnesota State 05:48.2 28:50.8
204 Jacob Sanders SR-4 Central College 05:48.2 28:50.9
205 Yoni Neyshtadt SO-2 Minot State 05:48.2 28:51.1
206 Connor Thoennes FR-1 Minnesota-Crookston 05:48.4 28:51.8 128
207 Roger Oliete Tejedor SO-2 Dakota State 05:48.6 28:52.8
208 Daniel Green JR-3 Dakota State 05:48.6 28:52.9
209 Ben Passolt Senior Unattached 05:48.6 28:52.9
210 Colin Imhoff JR-3 Buena Vista 05:48.9 28:54.4 129
211 Breyden Christensen FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 05:49.2 28:55.9 130
212 Alex Beckerman Senior Unattached 05:49.3 28:56.4
213 Randy Johnson SR-4 St. Norbert 05:49.5 28:57.6 131
214 Ben Greiwe FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 05:49.7 28:58.4
215 Maquanet Collins FR-1 Minnesota State 05:50.0 28:59.8
216 Jakin Anderson SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 05:50.2 29:01.2 132
217 Juan Gutierrez SR-4 Minot State 05:50.3 29:01.4
218 Brayan Silva JR-3 Upper Iowa 05:50.3 29:01.5 133
219 Arlan Hegenbarth   Unattached 05:50.6 29:02.9
220 Layne Lewis SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 05:50.6 29:03.0 134
221 Espen Lehnst FR-1 Dakota State 05:51.0 29:04.8
222 Alexander Brandt-Ganding 2022 U of Manitoba 05:51.4 29:07.1 135
223 Lucas Steiger SO-2 Sioux Falls 05:51.4 29:07.1
224 Evan Halbe FR-1 Northern State 05:51.6 29:07.8 136
225 Hunter Shanks JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 05:51.7 29:08.5 137
226 De Ronde Patrick FR-1 Central College 05:51.8 29:08.8
227 Dalton Baker SR-4 Upper Iowa 05:51.9 29:09.5 138
228 Tyson Shannon FR-1 Minnesota State 05:52.2 29:11.1
229 Jack Orengo SR-4 Central College 05:52.3 29:11.4
230 Parker Hahn FR-1 Sioux Falls 05:52.8 29:13.8
231 Jaxsyn Olson FR-1 U-Mary 05:52.8 29:13.8 139
232 Jacob Angerhofer FR-1 Northern State 05:53.4 29:16.7 140
233 Nathaniel Brandt FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 05:53.5 29:17.5
234 Tyler Merrell SO-2 Winona State 05:53.8 29:19.0 141
235 Kenny Erow SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 05:54.1 29:20.3
236 Cole Nowacki JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 05:54.2 29:20.8 142
237 Tyler Kennedy JR-3 Dakota State 05:54.2 29:20.9
238 Alfred Kiptoo FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 05:54.6 29:22.7 143
239 Aidan Rivers FR-1 South Dakota Mines 05:54.6 29:22.9 144
240 Unai Apraiz Zenon 2025 U of Manitoba 05:54.6 29:23.0 145
241 Carter Ferber FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 05:54.9 29:24.1 146
242 Zach Spears Junior Unattached 05:55.1 29:25.2
243 Logan Anderson Sophomore Unattached 05:55.1 29:25.4
244 Joe Lynch JR-3 St. Scholastica 05:55.4 29:27.0 147
245 Lane Dullum FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 05:55.7 29:28.2 148
246 Max Rogers FR-1 St. Scholastica 05:55.9 29:29.3 149
247 Dylan Austad FR-1 Buena Vista 05:56.5 29:32.3 150
248 James Rathbun SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 05:56.9 29:34.5
249 Austin Smelker Freshman Unattached 05:57.2 29:35.8
250 Mustafe Abdi FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 05:57.7 29:38.2 151
251 Tucker Murtha JR-3 Dakota State 05:57.8 29:38.8
252 Jackson Gerads   Unattached 05:58.1 29:40.1
253 Solomon Johnson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 05:58.1 29:40.4 152
254 Wil Modjeski SR-4 Sioux Falls 05:58.4 29:41.9
255 Nick Trzynka SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 05:58.6 29:42.6 153
256 Hadyn Piskorski FR-1 Buena Vista 05:58.9 29:44.1 154
257 Brian Miller SO-2 U-Mary 05:59.0 29:44.8
258 Austin Smith SO-2 Central College 05:59.1 29:45.3
259 Frank DeGuire   Unattached 05:59.2 29:45.5
260 Broden Diederich   Unattached 05:59.2 29:45.9
261 Hunter Prather SO-2 South Dakota Mines 05:59.9 29:49.4
262 Ethan Hanold Freshman Unattached 05:59.9 29:49.4
263 Zach Niederklopfer FR-1 Hawkeye CC 06:00.1 29:50.3 155
264 Jalen Chase SO-2 Northern State 06:00.3 29:51.2 156
265 Titus Kibet FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 06:00.4 29:51.6 157
266 Preston Drew FR-1 South Dakota Mines 06:00.9 29:54.4
267 Jeffrey Kayfes FR-1 St. Scholastica 06:01.3 29:55.9 158
268 Blake Schmiedt FR-1 Dakota State 06:01.6 29:57.5
269 Matt Oehler   Unattached 06:01.7 29:57.9
270 Chris Feldewerd SO-2 Minnesota-Crookston 06:01.7 29:58.1 159
271 Chandler Gray FR-1 Minnesota-Crookston 06:01.8 29:58.4 160
272 Evan Dieterle   Unattached 06:02.1 30:00.1
273 Grant Goodman SO-2 Central College 06:02.2 30:00.5
274 Kessler Brayden FR-1 Central College 06:02.9 30:04.2
275 Charlie Ernst   Unattached 06:03.3 30:06.3
276 Logan Aro   Unattached 06:03.7 30:08.0
277 Joe Stoll   Unattached 06:04.1 30:10.3
278 Donald Conway Junior Unattached 06:04.4 30:11.5
279 Jacob Anzia   Unattached 06:04.7 30:13.3
280 Ashton Schnaser SO-2 Sioux Falls 06:04.7 30:13.3
281 Will Friedrich Senior Unattached 06:05.0 30:14.6
282 Derek Douglas SO-2 St. Scholastica 06:05.3 30:15.9
283 Alex Dieterle   Unattached 06:05.5 30:16.9
284 John Jacklin JR-3 Northern State 06:06.1 30:19.8 161
285 Hunter Hughlette FR-1 Hawkeye CC 06:06.3 30:20.9 162
286 Ben Boelter SO-2 St. Scholastica 06:06.3 30:20.9
287 Rathje Christian FR-1 Central College 06:06.6 30:22.3
288 James Cullen JR-3 St. Norbert 06:07.0 30:24.6 163
289 Jack Olson   Unattached 06:07.1 30:24.8
290 Drew Hjelmstad SO-2 Jamestown 06:07.1 30:24.9 164
291 Jackson Chambers FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 06:07.3 30:26.1 165
292 Timothy Wolfe FR-1 South Dakota Mines 06:07.4 30:26.6
293 Zach Studdiford Freshman Unattached 06:07.6 30:27.3
294 Ian Beyer FR-1 Dakota State 06:07.7 30:28.2
295 Adam Justin   Unattached 06:07.9 30:28.8
296 Bryce Baker JR-3 Upper Iowa 06:08.4 30:31.2 166
297 Lucas Hinojos JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 06:08.7 30:32.7
298 David Martin SR-4 Jamestown 06:08.8 30:33.3 167
299 James Frigstad SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 06:09.0 30:34.2 168
300 Moon Tyler FR-1 Central College 06:09.0 30:34.4
301 Maxwell Ivanov FR-1 South Dakota Mines 06:09.0 30:34.6
302 Drew Ekstrum FR-1 South Dakota Mines 06:09.4 30:36.3
303 Micah Hoke SO-2 Jamestown 06:10.0 30:39.2 169
304 Adam Dolan Freshman Unattached 06:10.8 30:43.4
305 Ricardo Chase SO-2 Northern State 06:11.0 30:44.2
306 Alexander Steele FR-1 Buena Vista 06:11.3 30:45.8 170
307 John Schwinghammer JR-3 St. Scholastica 06:11.3 30:46.0
308 Peyton Tuhy FR-1 Minot State 06:11.4 30:46.5
309 Dylan Manteufel FR-1 St. Norbert 06:11.7 30:47.8
310 Drew Peterson SO-2 Central College 06:12.0 30:49.4
311 Alex Brown   Unattached 06:12.3 30:50.8
312 Trygve Rux FR-1 St. Scholastica 06:12.4 30:51.2
313 Hall Carter FR-1 Central College 06:13.0 30:54.3
314 Caden Gortmaker FR-1 Dakota State 06:13.6 30:57.2
315 Grant Dilla Junior Unattached 06:14.0 30:59.5
316 Blake Stoks FR-1 Northern State 06:14.2 31:00.2
317 Landon Thompson FR-1 Jamestown 06:15.1 31:04.9 171
318 Chance Adam FR-1 Upper Iowa 06:16.5 31:11.5 172
319 Drake Hacker JR-3 St. Scholastica 06:16.9 31:13.9
320 Trace Edmondson SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 06:17.3 31:15.7 173
321 Canny Asa FR-1 Central College 06:17.3 31:15.8
322 Willem Nelson FR-1 St. Scholastica 06:17.5 31:16.8
323 Kaden Hacker FR-1 St. Scholastica 06:18.3 31:20.8
324 Caleb Schultz Sophomore Unattached 06:19.3 31:25.8
325 Gavin Maxwell 2025 U of Manitoba 06:19.8 31:28.1 174
326 Reese Henrie FR-1 Dakota State 06:20.4 31:30.9
327 Saif Azmi   Unattached 06:20.7 31:32.6
328 Zander Gallmeier FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 06:21.0 31:33.9
329 Josiah Hoppe SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 06:21.1 31:34.6 175
330 Logan Seward FR-1 Buena Vista 06:21.3 31:35.5 176
331 Cullen Flieth FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 06:21.7 31:37.6 177
332 Tyler Nugent SR-4 St. Norbert 06:22.9 31:43.6
333 Corbin Cornelius SO-2 Jamestown 06:23.4 31:46.0 178
334 Zach Suda   Unattached 06:24.2 31:50.0
335 Chase High SO-2 St. Scholastica 06:24.3 31:50.3
336 Joel Nathe   Unattached 06:24.9 31:53.4
337 Michael Herr-Zielke SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 06:25.1 31:54.4 179
338 David Snider SR-4 Upper Iowa 06:25.5 31:56.3 180
339 Taylor Thunstedt FR-1 Central College 06:26.8 32:02.9
340 Jose Nevarez-Ramirez FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 06:27.4 32:06.0
341 Garrett Converse FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 06:28.4 32:10.8 181
342 Joshua Krull JR-3 Dakota State 06:28.7 32:12.6
343 Dylan Hartnek Sophomore Unattached 06:30.0 32:19.0
344 Zach Thompson FR-1 Buena Vista 06:30.5 32:21.3
345 Eli Kemna Senior Unattached 06:31.0 32:23.6
346 Jacob Vais FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 06:31.1 32:24.5 182
347 Dylan Peters 2026 U of Manitoba 06:31.2 32:24.9 183
348 Thomas Marrah   Unattached 06:31.2 32:25.0
349 Ryan Unruh Senior Unattached 06:31.3 32:25.3
350 Lucas Nogle   Unattached 06:32.7 32:32.4
351 Cael Lorenz SO-2 Minot State 06:33.3 32:35.5
352 Ethan Sharp Senior Unattached 06:34.4 32:40.9
353 Jacob Gareis FR-1 Jamestown 06:34.9 32:43.1 184
354 Adam Stiemke FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 06:35.9 32:48.1
355 Cole Harcey   Unattached 06:36.7 32:52.0
356 Cale Prosen FR-1 St. Scholastica 06:36.8 32:52.8
357 Calvin Caron Senior Unattached 06:36.8 32:52.8
358 Eli Blascyk   Unattached 06:37.3 32:55.2
359 Collin Duax FR-1 Upper Iowa 06:37.7 32:57.1 185
360 Carter Jack SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 06:38.4 33:00.6 186
361 Benjamin Szwajcer 2026 U of Manitoba 06:38.9 33:03.3
362 Ogden Sikel   Unattached 06:40.7 33:12.2
363 Joshua Aldrich   Unattached 06:41.3 33:15.0
364 Vlad Starrett FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 06:41.7 33:17.1 187
365 Scott Friesen 2023 U of Manitoba 06:43.0 33:23.7
366 Victor Echeveste SO-2 Hawkeye CC 06:45.0 33:33.5 188
367 Bryce Grissom FR-1 Hawkeye CC 06:45.1 33:33.8 189
368 Henry Huber SO-2 St. Scholastica 06:45.4 33:35.3
369 Evan Storbakken JR-3 St. Scholastica 06:45.6 33:36.4
370 Carter Braun FR-1 Buena Vista 06:46.5 33:41.1
371 Lucas Harr FR-1 Dakota State 06:46.9 33:42.7
372 Collin Queen Sophomore Unattached 06:47.4 33:45.3
373 Maximo Steverlynck FR-1 St. Scholastica 06:47.6 33:46.2
374 Gavin Blauch SO-2 St. Scholastica 06:48.7 33:51.6
375 Alex Lerum JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 06:49.0 33:53.5
376 Brady Johnston JR-3 Upper Iowa 06:49.7 33:56.7
377 Ian Ahlberg   Unattached 06:50.2 33:59.2
378 Jordaan Boxer   Unattached 06:50.3 33:59.9
379 Ben Becker JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 06:51.0 34:03.1
380 Riley Smith Sophomore Unattached 06:55.0 34:23.0
381 Jonathan Timm FR-1 St. Norbert 06:55.1 34:23.8
382 Matthew Clarke JR-3 St. Scholastica 06:56.2 34:29.0
383 Kory Sweeney FR-1 Hawkeye CC 06:57.8 34:37.2 190
384 Nico Tweedy   Unattached 06:58.0 34:37.9
385 Owen Mischio   Unattached 06:58.3 34:39.7
386 Dylan Weinand FR-1 Minot State 06:59.0 34:43.1
387 Luke Strassburg   Unattached 07:00.0 34:48.2
388 Kason Judisch FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 07:02.1 34:58.6 191
389 Ryan Azeltine FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 07:08.9 35:32.4 192
390 Amaru Comby FR-1 Jamestown 07:10.6 35:40.8 193
391 Matthew Holstad FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 07:12.2 35:48.8 194
392 Anders Braaten SR-4 St. Scholastica 07:12.6 35:50.8
393 Shawn Halverson   Unattached 07:20.2 36:28.6
394 Aidan Buske SO-2 Central College 07:28.3 37:08.7
395 Chris Orsello FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 07:29.1 37:12.9 195
396 Isaiah Voges   Unattached 07:29.4 37:14.2
397 Erik Lange FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 07:38.2 37:58.1 196
398 Karl Linton   Unattached 07:38.2 37:58.1
399 Blake Korf FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 07:40.0 38:06.9
400 Nathan Rapp   Unattached 07:41.5 38:14.4
0 Josh Felo SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan DNF
0 Owen Wagner SO-2 South Dakota Mines DNF
0 Noah Fillion 2025 U of Manitoba DNF
0 Gabe Sagvold FR-1 U-Mary DNF
0 Caleb Yokom SO-2 U-Mary DNF
0 Blake Rudd   Unattached DNF
0 Alex Edwards Sophomore Unattached DNF
0 Marcus Holman FR-1 Upper Iowa DNF
0 Tony Adriansen Freshman Unattached DNS
401 Xerxes Machtemes SO-2 Bethany Lutheran DNS
402 Caleb Schultz   Bison Track & Field Club DNS
403 Jon Flaws JR-3 Buena Vista DNS
404 Drew Marksbury SO-2 Buena Vista DNS
405 Ethan Schlichte SO-2 Buena Vista DNS
406 Noah Thurston FR-1 Buena Vista DNS
407 Nathan Larson JR-3 Central College DNS
408 McWilliams Nathan FR-1 Central College DNS
409 Jesse Clausen FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead DNS
410 Justin Kringler SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead DNS
411 Tanner Olson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead DNS
412 Travis Andrews SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul DNS
413 Michael Kraimer SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul DNS
414 Ethan Summerhays JR-3 Dordt DNS
415 Braden Sweet SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan DNS
416 Michael Marshall FR-1 Michigan Tech DNS
417 Joseph Mikrot FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth DNS
418 Connor Hayes SR-4 MSU-Moorhead DNS
419 Drew Peterson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead DNS
420 Tommy May FR-1 St. Norbert DNS
421 Ethan Livingood SO-2 St. Scholastica DNS
422 Nolan Evans FR-1 Upper Iowa DNS
423 Peyton Halverson FR-1 Upper Iowa DNS

Womens Gold 6K Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Utah 1:45:58 21:11 85 1 4 17 29 34 65 76
2 CBU 1:46:24 21:16 95 3 16 20 21 35 40 60
3 Michigan State 1:46:55 21:23 102 6 14 19 31 32 51 57
4 Colorado St. 1:47:01 21:24 104 8 9 12 37 38 42 44
5 Ohio State 1:46:49 21:21 124 2 7 10 49 56 69 93
6 Wisconsin 1:47:14 21:26 125 5 15 23 39 43 48 66
7 Wyoming 1:48:11 21:38 168 13 25 27 41 62 83 95
8 Iowa State 1:48:29 21:41 193 18 22 45 53 55 71 89
9 Minnesota 1:49:19 21:51 225 26 33 36 63 67 73 81
10 Idaho 1:49:08 21:49 227 11 24 46 72 74 85 98
11 South Dakota St. 1:53:00 22:36 389 28 77 88 97 99 103 106
12 Miami (Fla.) 1:53:10 22:38 391 30 68 90 91 112 117 120
13 North Dakota State 1:52:43 22:32 398 58 75 82 87 96 102 127
14 Nevada 1:53:26 22:41 405 50 61 86 100 108 110 126
15 Delaware 1:53:48 22:45 423 52 78 80 104 109 116 118
16 Temple 1:55:04 23:00 446 47 64 105 111 119    
17 Wichita State 1:55:15 23:03 467 54 84 101 113 115 121 125
18 North Dakota 1:56:45 23:21 501 70 92 94 122 123 124 128
19 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:59:14 23:50 560 79 107 114 129 131 132 133
20 UNLV 2:02:59 24:35 594 59 130 134 135 136 137 138

Womens Gold 6K Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Emily Venters SR-4 Utah 05:30.8 20:33.2 1
2 Addie Engel SO-2 Ohio State 05:32.3 20:39.1 2
3 Yasna Petrova SO-2 CBU 05:32.8 20:40.7 3
4 Keelah Barger SR-4 Utah 05:34.3 20:46.5 4
5 Shea Ruhly JR-3 Wisconsin 05:37.7 20:59.1 5
6 Katie Osika JR-3 Michigan State 05:37.9 21:00.0 6
7 Daniella Santos SO-2 Ohio State 05:39.0 21:04.1 7
8 Sarah Carter JR-3 Colorado St. 05:39.6 21:06.3 8
9 Lily Tomasula-Martin SR-4 Colorado St. 05:41.1 21:11.8 9
10 Andrea Kuhn JR-3 Ohio State 05:41.2 21:12.3 10
11 Kelsey Swenson JR-3 Idaho 05:41.4 21:12.8 11
12 Annabel Stafford SO-2 Colorado St. 05:41.6 21:13.5 12
13 Katelyn Mitchem SR-4 Wyoming 05:41.7 21:13.9 13
14 Makenna Veen SO-2 Michigan State 05:41.7 21:14.2 14
15 Samantha Stieve JR-3 Wisconsin 05:42.1 21:15.6 15
16 Greta Karinauskaite SO-2 CBU 05:42.4 21:16.5 16
17 Ariel Keklak SR-4 Utah 05:42.8 21:18.0 17
18 Madelynn Hill JR-3 Iowa State 05:43.0 21:18.8 18
19 Kaitlyn Hynes SO-2 Michigan State 05:43.2 21:19.5 19
20 Maja Dzialoszewska SO-2 CBU 05:43.5 21:20.7 20
21 Maelle Porcher FR-1 CBU 05:44.1 21:23.1 21
22 Dana Feyen JR-3 Iowa State 05:44.2 21:23.3 22
23 Lucinda Crouch SR-4 Wisconsin 05:44.8 21:25.6 23
24 Maya Kobylanski SO-2 Idaho 05:45.7 21:28.8 24
25 Abigail Whitman SO-2 Wyoming 05:46.5 21:31.8 25
26 Ali Weimer FR-1 Minnesota 05:46.7 21:32.6 26
27 Leah Christians SO-2 Wyoming 05:46.7 21:32.8 27
28 Leah Hansen JR-3 South Dakota St. 05:46.9 21:33.5 28
29 Simone Plourde SO-2 Utah 05:48.0 21:37.4 29
30 Daphnee Lavassas SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 05:48.4 21:38.9 30
31 Grace Molloy JR-3 Michigan State 05:48.6 21:39.6 31
32 Lauren Freeland SO-2 Michigan State 05:49.1 21:41.8 32
33 Anastasia Korzenowski SR-4 Minnesota 05:49.5 21:43.0 33
34 Erin Vringer FR-1 Utah 05:49.5 21:43.2 34
35 Emilia Mikszuta SO-2 CBU 05:49.7 21:43.9 35
36 Emma Atkinson SO-2 Minnesota 05:49.7 21:43.9 36
37 Quinn McConnell SO-2 Colorado St. 05:49.9 21:44.5 37
38 Claudia Burgess JR-3 Colorado St. 05:50.0 21:45.1 38
39 Victoria Heiligenthal JR-3 Wisconsin 05:50.1 21:45.4 39
40 Anna Mate SR-4 CBU 05:50.4 21:46.5 40
41 Kylie Simshauser SO-2 Wyoming 05:50.5 21:47.0 41
42 Ashlyn Hillyard JR-3 Colorado St. 05:50.7 21:47.7 42
43 Leane Willemse FR-1 Wisconsin 05:51.1 21:49.0 43
44 Lauren Neugeboren SR-4 Colorado St. 05:51.2 21:49.5 44
45 Janette Schraft JR-3 Iowa State 05:51.3 21:49.9 45
46 Katja Pattis SO-2 Idaho 05:51.8 21:51.8 46
47 Elvira Bredin FR-1 Temple 05:52.0 21:52.4 47
48 Vivian Hacker JR-3 Wisconsin 05:52.5 21:54.2 48
49 Akemi Von Scherr SO-2 Ohio State 05:52.6 21:54.5 49
50 Marije Hijman JR-3 Nevada 05:52.6 21:54.7 50
51 Emily Bardwell SO-2 Michigan State 05:52.7 21:54.9 51
52 Nina Sgambelluri FR-1 Delaware 05:53.0 21:56.0 52
53 Brenna Cohoon SO-2 Iowa State 05:53.6 21:58.3 53
54 Abeba Sullivan SR-4 Wichita State 05:53.7 21:58.6 54
55 Kiki Connell SO-2 Iowa State 05:53.8 21:59.1 55
56 Morgan Schmitt FR-1 Ohio State 05:53.8 21:59.3 56
57 Sophia Lucki FR-1 Michigan State 05:54.1 22:00.2 57
58 Kaleesa Houston JR-3 North Dakota State 05:54.2 22:00.6 58
59 Natalia Ruiz Lara SO-2 UNLV 05:54.6 22:02.1 59
60 Carlota Rodes JR-3 CBU 05:54.9 22:03.4 60
61 Anna Petr SO-2 Colorado St. 05:55.4 22:05.0
62 Emily Clarke JR-3 Nevada 05:55.5 22:05.5 61
63 Madelyn Blazo FR-1 Wyoming 05:55.7 22:06.3 62
64 Brianne Brewster SO-2 Minnesota 05:56.0 22:07.5 63
65 Emily Chaston SO-2 Colorado St. 05:56.7 22:09.9
66 Laura Nicholson SO-2 Temple 05:56.8 22:10.5 64
67 Katelyn Stewart-Barnett FR-1 Michigan State 05:57.0 22:10.9
68 Lauren Peterson SO-2 Utah 05:57.1 22:11.4 65
69 Heidi Heuerman JR-3 Wisconsin 05:57.2 22:12.0 66
70 Taylor Kreitinger JR-3 Minnesota 05:57.2 22:12.0 67
71 Taylor Visscher SO-2 Michigan State 05:57.3 22:12.1
72 Elle Mezzio SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 05:57.7 22:13.6 68
73 Audrey DeSantis FR-1 Ohio State 05:57.7 22:13.7 69
74 Jadyn Keeler SO-2 North Dakota 05:58.0 22:14.7 70
75 Eleanor Kendell SO-2 Michigan State 05:58.0 22:14.9
76 Taylor Briggs SO-2 Iowa State 05:58.2 22:15.5 71
77 Leah Holmgren SO-2 Idaho 05:58.2 22:15.7 72
78 Erin Reidy SO-2 Minnesota 05:59.3 22:19.7 73
79 Nathalia Campos SR-4 Idaho 05:59.3 22:19.8 74
80 Grace Link SO-2 North Dakota State 05:59.4 22:20.0 75
81 Karli Branch JR-3 Utah 05:59.8 22:21.6 76
82 Mya Kizer SO-2 South Dakota St. 06:00.1 22:22.7 77
83 Marina Trave SO-2 CBU 06:00.1 22:22.8
84 Autumn Sands SR-4 Delaware 06:00.6 22:24.6 78
85 Anna Lawrukajtis SO-2 CBU 06:00.9 22:25.6
86 Molly Desotell SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:01.7 22:28.6 79
87 Morgan Jensen SO-2 Utah 06:01.9 22:29.2
88 Sarah Daniels SR-4 Delaware 06:01.9 22:29.3 80
89 Liesl Paulsen SO-2 Minnesota 06:02.0 22:29.6 81
90 Fatima Giron SO-2 Michigan State 06:02.1 22:30.2
91 Allie Wahlund SO-2 North Dakota State 06:02.5 22:31.7 82
92 Emma Watcke SO-2 Wisconsin 06:03.6 22:35.6
93 Hailey Uhre FR-1 Wyoming 06:04.2 22:37.8 83
94 Sydney Petersen JR-3 Colorado St. 06:04.2 22:37.9
95 Sarah Bertry SO-2 Wichita State 06:04.3 22:38.3 84
96 Abigail Thomas FR-1 Idaho 06:04.9 22:40.4 85
97 Paige Penrose JR-3 Nevada 06:05.0 22:41.0 86
98 Alexis Roehl JR-3 North Dakota State 06:05.4 22:42.5 87
99 Caitlin Bright SO-2 South Dakota St. 06:05.6 22:43.2 88
100 Brooke Manson JR-3 Utah 06:05.6 22:43.2
101 Kylie Hartnett FR-1 Utah 06:06.0 22:44.5
102 Ashlyn Keeney FR-1 Iowa State 06:06.3 22:45.6 89
103 Maddie Reed SO-2 Utah 06:06.7 22:47.1
104 Bianca Banato SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 06:07.2 22:49.2 90
105 Natalie Varela SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 06:07.6 22:50.6 91
106 Anneken Viljoen SO-2 CBU 06:07.6 22:50.7
107 Maria Rickman JR-3 Minnesota 06:08.1 22:52.5
108 Megan Lundstrom JR-3 Minnesota 06:09.2 22:56.5
109 Cornelia Wohlfahrt SO-2 North Dakota 06:09.5 22:57.6 92
110 Samantha Coleman FR-1 Ohio State 06:09.9 22:59.2 93
111 McKenzie Burian JR-3 North Dakota 06:10.3 23:00.5 94
112 Halle Mestery FR-1 Iowa State 06:10.3 23:00.7
113 Gia Napolean SR-4 Ohio State 06:10.4 23:01.0
114 Grace Dickel SO-2 Iowa State 06:10.7 23:02.0
115 Anna Spear SO-2 Wyoming 06:11.0 23:03.4 95
116 Libby Halbmaier JR-3 Minnesota 06:11.3 23:04.4
117 Erin Valgardson JR-3 North Dakota State 06:12.4 23:08.4 96
118 Emma Ecker FR-1 South Dakota St. 06:12.7 23:09.7 97
119 Elise Abbott JR-3 Idaho 06:13.1 23:11.1 98
120 Kayla Christopherson JR-3 South Dakota St. 06:13.2 23:11.5 99
121 Claire Nelson SO-2 Nevada 06:13.2 23:11.6 100
122 Marta Kogucki JR-3 Minnesota 06:13.6 23:13.0
123 Abigail Lee SO-2 Michigan State 06:14.0 23:14.4
124 Lubna Aldulaimi JR-3 Wichita State 06:14.6 23:16.7 101
125 Carly Wall SO-2 Colorado St. 06:15.3 23:19.5
126 Aleah Miller FR-1 North Dakota State 06:15.6 23:20.5 102
127 Mady Willis SO-2 Wyoming 06:16.2 23:22.5
128 Chloe Overberg FR-1 Idaho 06:16.3 23:22.9
129 Aspen Fulbright FR-1 Iowa State 06:16.4 23:23.4
130 Claire Beckman SO-2 South Dakota St. 06:16.4 23:23.6 103
131 Katie Hally JR-3 Delaware 06:16.8 23:24.9 104
132 Ava Tenaglia SO-2 Ohio State 06:16.9 23:25.1
133 Bailee Carr SO-2 Colorado St. 06:17.5 23:27.7
134 Michelle Frowijn FR-1 Temple 06:18.0 23:29.3 105
135 Kadense Dooley FR-1 South Dakota St. 06:18.6 23:31.8 106
136 Ava Pankratz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:19.0 23:33.2 107
137 Alison Graf SO-2 Nevada 06:19.0 23:33.3 108
138 Molly Lashley FR-1 Delaware 06:19.2 23:33.9 109
139 Madelyn Shipman SO-2 Nevada 06:19.2 23:33.9 110
140 Cat Shontz JR-3 Temple 06:19.3 23:34.4 111
141 Mia Rodriguez FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 06:20.4 23:38.3 112
142 Grace Waage SO-2 South Dakota St. 06:20.8 23:39.9
143 Jenna Muma SO-2 Wichita State 06:20.9 23:40.2 113
144 Zoie Dundon   Unattached 06:21.0 23:40.7
145 Christina Bolcer JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:21.0 23:40.7 114
146 Kaylee Tobaben FR-1 Iowa State 06:21.4 23:41.9
147 Leah Jerkovic FR-1 Wichita State 06:21.4 23:41.9 115
148 Marissa Dailey SO-2 Delaware 06:21.4 23:42.1 116
149 Sydney Paul FR-1 Ohio State 06:21.5 23:42.5
150 Riley Colby FR-1 Colorado St. 06:21.5 23:42.6
151 Annie Allen SO-2 Ohio State 06:21.8 23:43.6
152 Molly Sitter SO-2 Wyoming 06:22.0 23:44.2
153 Elsa Bergman   Unattached 06:22.1 23:44.8
154 Ava Hill SO-2 Minnesota 06:22.9 23:47.5
155 Candace Kieffer FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 06:23.3 23:49.0 117
156 Kate Bouse SO-2 Idaho 06:24.3 23:53.0
157 Kate Rathman SO-2 Delaware 06:24.3 23:53.0 118
158 Lila Branchaw   Unattached 06:24.7 23:54.4
159 Malorie Schmoll JR-3 South Dakota St. 06:25.2 23:56.4
160 Emily Schuler FR-1 Temple 06:25.6 23:57.7 119
161 Ceci Howes SO-2 Minnesota 06:25.8 23:58.5
162 Amaya Turner SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 06:26.5 24:01.0 120
163 Emma Bucher SO-2 Ohio State 06:26.9 24:02.6
164 Michelle Renner SR-4 Wyoming 06:27.0 24:03.1
165 Amanda Treptow FR-1 Wichita State 06:28.1 24:07.1 121
166 Danielle Eshelman SO-2 Delaware 06:28.2 24:07.6
167 Hope Jackson FR-1 Iowa State 06:29.5 24:12.4
168 Lexi Arambulo FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 06:29.9 24:13.8
169 Mikayla Weiss SO-2 North Dakota 06:30.3 24:15.3 122
170 Greta McLagan JR-3 North Dakota 06:30.8 24:17.0 123
171 Jasper Fievet   Unattached 06:30.9 24:17.6
172 Delilah Baedke   Unattached 06:31.5 24:19.8
173 Emma Gonzalez FR-1 South Dakota St. 06:31.8 24:21.0
174 Anna Bernhardt FR-1 North Dakota 06:32.9 24:24.8 124
175 Nina Dawson FR-1 South Dakota St. 06:33.0 24:25.3
176 Lea Brueckner JR-3 Wichita State 06:33.0 24:25.4 125
177 Carley Kremer SO-2 Minnesota 06:33.1 24:25.7
178 Marena Middleton JR-3 Nevada 06:33.5 24:27.3 126
179 Syd Kretlow JR-3 Minnesota 06:33.8 24:28.3
180 Isabella Prosceno SO-2 Colorado St. 06:35.2 24:33.7
181 Ava Larsen FR-1 North Dakota State 06:35.5 24:34.8 127
182 Eliana Malnourie FR-1 North Dakota 06:35.6 24:34.9 128
183 Morgan Ede JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:36.9 24:39.7 129
184 Kelby Rinas SO-2 North Dakota State 06:37.3 24:41.3
185 Jaide Geurts SO-2 South Dakota St. 06:37.6 24:42.3
186 Peyton Pogge FR-1 Wichita State 06:38.5 24:45.7
187 Ellen Wise JR-3 UNLV 06:39.6 24:49.8 130
188 Dreah Frolek FR-1 North Dakota State 06:39.8 24:50.7
189 Elle Sondag FR-1 North Dakota 06:40.2 24:52.0
190 Gabby Witschen SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:40.3 24:52.4 131
191 Rhynn Paulsen JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:40.6 24:53.8 132
192 Amaya Lyrek SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:40.8 24:54.4 133
193 Hannah Dumansky FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:41.4 24:56.7
194 Addison Laughlin FR-1 Wyoming 06:41.7 24:57.9
195 Mackenzie Moss SR-4 UNLV 06:42.4 25:00.5 134
196 Ashley Boone FR-1 Nevada 06:43.7 25:05.1
197 Malayh Metcalf FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:43.9 25:05.9
198 Grace Gerber SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:44.5 25:08.3
199 Caroline Johnson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:44.9 25:09.6
200 Anna Lien   Unattached 06:45.5 25:11.8
201 Abigail Danlag FR-1 UNLV 06:46.0 25:13.8 135
202 Alix Gifford FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:47.0 25:17.4
203 Elizabeth Shaw SO-2 Nevada 06:48.0 25:21.2
204 Bridget Henne JR-3 South Dakota St. 06:48.7 25:23.9
205 Gwen Helgeson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:48.9 25:24.5
206 Sierra Watterud FR-1 South Dakota St. 06:49.8 25:27.9
207 Brenna Barnick FR-1 North Dakota 06:51.4 25:34.0
208 Hannah Neusch SO-2 South Dakota St. 06:51.5 25:34.2
209 Ananya Vegesna JR-3 Minnesota 06:52.4 25:37.8
210 LaKyla Yazzie JR-3 UNLV 06:56.6 25:53.2 136
211 Aubrey Frey JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:56.9 25:54.3
212 McKendra Long SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:58.3 25:59.5
213 Aitza Romero SO-2 UNLV 06:59.0 26:02.2 137
214 Hannah Nelson JR-3 South Dakota St. 07:00.1 26:06.3
215 Piper Simpson FR-1 North Dakota 07:01.6 26:11.8
216 Emily Rather JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 07:02.0 26:13.4
217 Gwen Andersen SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 07:03.2 26:17.9
218 Isabella Schrader JR-3 UNLV 07:04.4 26:22.5 138
219 Alli Bertagnoli SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 07:05.1 26:25.0
220 Kira Sweeney SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 07:06.0 26:28.3
221 Aracely Martinez FR-1 Wichita State 07:17.9 27:12.7
222 Sarah Messer JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 07:34.4 28:14.3
223 Abby Motschenbacher SO-2 North Dakota 07:42.2 28:43.3
224 Morgan Aittama SO-2 UNLV 08:01.8 29:56.5
225 Hannah Constable SO-2 Minnesota DNF
226 Nicole Greyer JR-3 South Dakota St. DNF
227 Dominyka Petraškaite SO-2 Temple DNF
228 Stephanie Zamora SR-4 UNLV DNF
229 Tiffany Herrera FR-1 Delaware DNS
230 Hannah Lindgren SO-2 Delaware DNS
231 Mia Hill SO-2 Idaho DNS
232 Kayci Martensen FR-1 Iowa State DNS
233 Morgan Johnson SO-2 Miami (Fla.) DNS
234 Meghan Beute FR-1 Michigan State DNS
235 Abbey Carvey FR-1 Michigan State DNS
236 Madison Foster FR-1 Michigan State DNS
237 Courtney Krupp SR-4 Michigan State DNS
238 Annika Linzmeier SR-4 Michigan State DNS
239 Olivia Millen FR-1 Michigan State DNS
240 Tess Piper FR-1 Michigan State DNS
241 Megan Randall FR-1 Michigan State DNS
242 Judith Rector JR-3 Michigan State DNS
243 Alison Ziehl JR-3 Michigan State DNS
244 Tierney Wolfgram SO-2 Nevada DNS
245 Reagan Baesler SO-2 North Dakota State DNS
246 Abigail Hoffarth SO-2 North Dakota State DNS
247 Peyton Jensen SO-2 North Dakota State DNS
248 Kate LeBlanc FR-1 North Dakota State DNS
249 Hope Pringle SO-2 North Dakota State DNS
250 Onnica Stansbury SO-2 North Dakota State DNS
251 Abby Deutsch FR-1 South Dakota St. DNS
252 Alicia Belany SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) DNS
253 Hannah Burns SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) DNS
254 Isabelle Castilleja FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) DNS
255 Lauren Ellefson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) DNS
256 Anika Elvrum SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) DNS
257 Elizabeth Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) DNS
258 Josie Liebl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) DNS
259 Mara McNaughton SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) DNS
260 Sylvia Ritzler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) DNS
261 Molly Demarzo FR-1 Temple DNS
262 Miranda Dick SO-2 Wichita State DNS
263 Farrah Miller SO-2 Wichita State DNS
264 Audrey Parson FR-1 Wichita State DNS
265 Mya Bunke FR-1 Wisconsin DNS
266 Kylie Finger FR-1 Wisconsin DNS
267 Stella Gillman SR-4 Wisconsin DNS
268 Erinn Hill SO-2 Wisconsin DNS
269 Maggie Munson FR-1 Wisconsin DNS
270 Danielle Orie SR-4 Wisconsin DNS
271 Ashley Peterson SO-2 Wisconsin DNS
272 Kate Ricks SR-4 Wisconsin DNS
273 Peyton Sippy SR-4 Wisconsin DNS
274 Alexa Westley JR-3 Wisconsin DNS
275 Kaylee Bentley SR-4 Wyoming DNS
276 Kennedy Burch SO-2 Wyoming DNS
277 Riley Frankel SO-2 Wyoming DNS
278 Brooke Holzworth FR-1 Wyoming DNS
279 Hailey Jones SO-2 Wyoming DNS