St. Olaf Invite

September 17, 2022
|
St. Olaf College Northfield, MN 55057

Women's 6k Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Carleton 1:53:46 22:45 45 1 2 3 18 21 25 31
2 St. Olaf 1:56:23 23:16 48 5 7 10 12 14 22 24
3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57:14 23:26 62 4 6 8 16 28 32 33
4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:01:45 24:21 151 17 26 27 39 42 48 57
5 St. Cloud State 2:01:48 24:21 157 13 19 36 38 51 55 72
6 Bethel (Minn.) 2:03:01 24:36 183 20 23 43 47 50 53 56
7 Gustavus Adolphus 2:03:11 24:38 195 9 11 52 60 63 66 71
8 Wis.-Stout 2:05:16 25:03 225 29 41 45 49 61 65 68
9 Wis.-Platteville 2:06:44 25:20 248 37 40 44 54 73 80 96
10 Carroll (Wis.) 2:09:59 25:59 309 15 46 81 82 85 90 93
11 MSOE 2:11:18 26:15 336 34 59 76 78 89 114  
12 Wis.-River Falls 2:12:31 26:30 370 64 70 74 75 87 91 104
13 Martin Luther 2:13:35 26:43 383 35 67 88 94 99 103 105
14 Bethany Lutheran 2:18:03 27:36 434 62 77 83 101 111 113 116
15 Minnesota-Crookston 2:25:43 29:08 473 30 97 109 115 122 129  
16 Minnesota-Morris 2:26:55 29:23 486 58 79 110 119 120 121 127
17 Wis.-Superior 2:22:29 28:29 502 86 95 106 107 108 112 117
18 Augsburg 2:28:45 29:45 503 69 84 102 123 125 128 131
19 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:36:47 31:21 546 92 98 100 126 130    
20 Northland 3:11:48 38:21 641 118 124 132 133 134    

Women's 6k Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 10:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1m. 3k 5.170 Finish
1 Clara Mayfield JR-3 Carleton 05:41.1 21:11.9 1
05:25.5
10:22.8 (04:57.5)
18:04.5 (07:41.6)
21:11.9 (03:07.5)
2 Hannah Preisser FR-1 Carleton 06:00.5 22:24.1 2
05:44.1
10:58.7 (05:14.7)
19:06.0 (08:07.5)
22:24.0 (03:18.0)
3 Sophie McManus SO-2 Carleton 06:10.7 23:02.0 3
06:06.6
11:28.3 (05:21.8)
19:39.5 (08:11.3)
23:02.0 (03:22.5)
4 Carolyn Shult JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:11.1 23:03.8 4
06:04.8
11:28.1 (05:23.4)
19:50.0 (08:22.1)
23:03.7 (03:13.6)
5 Sofia Carlson SO-2 St. Olaf 06:11.7 23:06.1 5
05:48.6
11:12.7 (05:24.1)
19:43.0 (08:30.3)
23:06.0 (03:23.0)
6 Katie Faris SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:13.1 23:11.3 6
06:04.6
11:28.6 (05:24.0)
19:50.2 (08:21.6)
23:11.2 (03:21.0)
7 Alison Bode SO-2 St. Olaf 06:13.7 23:13.4 7
05:49.0
11:15.6 (05:26.6)
19:48.7 (08:33.2)
23:13.4 (03:24.6)
8 Naomi Long SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:14.5 23:16.2 8
06:13.1
11:39.7 (05:26.7)
19:57.5 (08:17.8)
23:16.2 (03:18.6)
9 Evelyn Villalobos SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 06:14.9 23:17.9 9
06:07.6
11:28.1 (05:20.5)
19:53.0 (08:25.1)
23:17.9 (03:24.8)
10 Julia Everest JR-3 St. Olaf 06:15.3 23:19.3 10
06:05.1
11:28.6 (05:23.5)
19:54.7 (08:26.1)
23:19.2 (03:24.5)
11 Molly Liston FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 06:15.6 23:20.5 11
06:07.0
11:27.7 (05:20.8)
19:55.2 (08:27.7)
23:20.5 (03:25.1)
12 Katie Gebert JR-3 St. Olaf 06:15.8 23:21.3 12
06:06.1
11:30.2 (05:24.2)
19:52.8 (08:22.6)
23:21.2 (03:28.5)
13 Cheresa Bouley SR-4 St. Cloud State 06:16.1 23:22.4 13
05:45.3
11:10.8 (05:25.7)
19:49.0 (08:38.1)
23:22.4 (03:33.5)
14 Lauren Walda FR-1 St. Olaf 06:16.4 23:23.6 14
05:48.7
11:13.7 (05:25.1)
19:51.5 (08:37.7)
23:23.5 (03:32.0)
15 Elizabeth Reddeman SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 06:17.1 23:26.2 15
06:04.5
11:29.5 (05:25.0)
19:57.7 (08:28.4)
23:26.1 (03:28.4)
16 Keeley Behr FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:17.5 23:27.5 16
06:05.1
11:28.3 (05:23.4)
19:57.2 (08:28.8)
23:27.5 (03:30.2)
17 Amelia Lehman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:18.0 23:29.5 17
06:04.8
11:29.3 (05:24.7)
19:59.5 (08:30.1)
23:29.5 (03:30.0)
18 Phoebe Ward SO-2 Carleton 06:18.5 23:31.3 18
06:06.5
11:29.1 (05:22.6)
19:59.0 (08:30.0)
23:31.2 (03:32.2)
19 Iris Guider FR-1 St. Cloud State 06:18.8 23:32.4 19
06:05.3
11:30.1 (05:24.8)
20:03.9 (08:33.7)
23:32.3 (03:28.5)
20 Mikayla Erlenborn FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:19.2 23:34.0 20
06:04.9
11:29.0 (05:24.2)
19:58.1 (08:29.2)
23:34.0 (03:35.9)
21 Mary Blanchard SO-2 Carleton 06:20.2 23:37.8 21
06:12.0
11:48.8 (05:37.0)
20:23.0 (08:34.2)
23:37.7 (03:14.6)
22 Bella Call JR-3 St. Olaf 06:23.1 23:48.3 22
06:07.8
11:42.3 (05:34.6)
20:26.0 (08:43.7)
23:48.2 (03:22.1)
23 Josie Harms SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:24.6 23:54.2 23
06:04.5
11:29.8 (05:25.4)
20:17.2 (08:47.5)
23:54.2 (03:36.9)
24 Christine Albrecht JR-3 St. Olaf 06:25.6 23:57.9 24
06:13.6
11:51.3 (05:37.8)
20:33.9 (08:42.6)
23:57.9 (03:24.0)
25 Libby Rowland SO-2 Carleton 06:26.7 24:02.0 25
06:11.1
11:46.2 (05:35.3)
20:31.0 (08:44.7)
24:02.0 (03:31.0)
26 Meygan Benzing JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:27.5 24:05.0 26
06:07.5
11:40.2 (05:32.8)
20:31.3 (08:51.1)
24:05.0 (03:33.5)
27 Cyna Madigan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:27.8 24:06.0 27
06:07.6
11:45.0 (05:37.3)
20:39.7 (08:54.7)
24:06.0 (03:26.3)
28 Grace Moeller FR-1 St. Olaf 06:27.8 24:06.1
06:13.1
11:46.2 (05:33.1)
20:32.0 (08:45.7)
24:06.0 (03:34.0)
29 Ashley Kachurik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:30.4 24:15.6 28
06:08.1
11:43.7 (05:35.7)
20:42.0 (08:58.2)
24:15.5 (03:33.5)
30 Arely Jaime Luevano SO-2 Wis.-Stout 06:30.9 24:17.5 29
06:14.8
11:55.7 (05:40.8)
20:43.6 (08:48.0)
24:17.5 (03:33.8)
31 Isabel Wyatt FR-1 St. Olaf 06:31.5 24:19.7
06:05.8
11:49.7 (05:43.8)
20:52.0 (09:02.5)
24:19.7 (03:27.5)
32 Madison Hilliard FR-1 Minnesota-Crookston 06:31.7 24:20.6 30
06:03.8
11:40.8 (05:37.0)
20:42.7 (09:01.8)
24:20.5 (03:37.8)
33 Aliya Larsen FR-1 Carleton 06:32.4 24:23.0 31
06:17.1
11:58.1 (05:41.0)
20:51.0 (08:53.1)
24:23.0 (03:31.9)
34 Kristina Rohrer JR-3 St. Olaf 06:33.3 24:26.5
06:21.2
12:07.1 (05:46.0)
20:56.0 (08:49.1)
24:26.5 (03:30.5)
35 Morgan Dahl SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:33.8 24:28.2 32
06:20.0
12:03.3 (05:43.5)
20:55.7 (08:52.3)
24:28.2 (03:32.5)
36 Ava Matejcek FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:33.8 24:28.4 33
06:20.1
12:06.2 (05:46.0)
20:55.7 (08:49.6)
24:28.4 (03:32.6)
37 Kaitlyn Rodman JR-3 MSOE 06:34.2 24:29.7 34
06:05.6
11:41.7 (05:36.3)
20:49.7 (09:07.8)
24:29.7 (03:40.0)
38 Teagan Reitz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:34.3 24:30.4
06:24.5
12:06.7 (05:42.1)
20:55.5 (08:48.8)
24:30.3 (03:34.9)
39 Jenna Trzebiatowski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:34.7 24:31.5
06:20.5
12:06.6 (05:46.1)
20:59.4 (08:52.8)
24:31.5 (03:32.0)
40 Alice Cutter SO-2 Carleton 06:35.0 24:32.9
06:17.2
12:02.5 (05:45.3)
21:06.0 (09:03.6)
24:32.8 (03:26.8)
41 Maya Habben SO-2 Martin Luther 06:35.4 24:34.3 35
06:04.6
11:43.0 (05:38.3)
20:53.6 (09:10.7)
24:34.2 (03:40.6)
42 Greta Freed SO-2 St. Cloud State 06:36.9 24:40.1 36
06:22.0
12:05.3 (05:43.4)
20:57.6 (08:52.3)
24:40.0 (03:42.4)
43 Allison Weissinger SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:37.1 24:40.7
06:20.1
12:05.8 (05:45.8)
20:58.7 (08:53.0)
24:40.6 (03:41.9)
44 Julia Karls JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:37.4 24:41.6
06:06.4
11:50.7 (05:44.4)
21:03.5 (09:12.8)
24:41.5 (03:38.0)
45 Lara Erickson SO-2 Carleton 06:38.2 24:44.8
06:17.1
11:58.3 (05:41.1)
21:04.7 (09:06.5)
24:44.7 (03:40.0)
46 Kaitlyn Galgon SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 06:38.3 24:45.3 37
06:25.0
12:05.3 (05:40.3)
20:56.6 (08:51.2)
24:45.2 (03:48.6)
47 Jane Bruenjes SO-2 St. Olaf 06:40.2 24:52.0
06:21.1
12:14.6 (05:53.5)
21:17.9 (09:03.2)
24:52.0 (03:34.1)
48 Lauren Sertich SO-2 St. Cloud State 06:40.9 24:54.9 38
06:24.8
12:14.7 (05:49.8)
21:15.5 (09:00.8)
24:54.9 (03:39.4)
49 Christi Forman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:42.4 25:00.4
06:20.1
12:06.6 (05:46.5)
21:22.2 (09:15.7)
25:00.4 (03:38.0)
50 Josophine Makurat FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:42.5 25:00.9 39
06:19.8
12:06.3 (05:46.6)
21:08.0 (09:01.6)
25:00.9 (03:53.0)
51 Caitlin Gorge FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 06:42.8 25:01.8 40
06:30.1
12:16.8 (05:46.6)
21:19.3 (09:02.5)
25:01.7 (03:42.4)
52 Libby Meyer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 06:42.8 25:02.1 41
06:38.3
12:30.0 (05:51.8)
21:31.5 (09:01.6)
25:02.0 (03:30.5)
53 Marte Borgmann JR-3 Carleton 06:43.1 25:03.2
06:18.1
12:05.8 (05:47.6)
21:20.5 (09:14.8)
25:03.1 (03:42.5)
54 MacKenzie Dix FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:43.4 25:04.0 42
06:23.2
12:14.8 (05:51.8)
21:24.1 (09:09.3)
25:04.0 (03:39.9)
55 Evie Hage SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:43.6 25:05.1 43
06:28.6
12:22.8 (05:54.3)
21:27.6 (09:04.8)
25:05.0 (03:37.4)
56 Natalie Kreier SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 06:43.8 25:05.5 44
06:21.6
12:13.6 (05:52.0)
21:20.0 (09:06.6)
25:05.5 (03:45.4)
57 Brekkyn Lammert SO-2 Wis.-Stout 06:43.9 25:06.0 45
06:38.3
12:30.1 (05:51.6)
21:33.7 (09:03.7)
25:06.0 (03:32.2)
58 Alison Klostermann SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 06:43.9 25:06.1 46
06:32.0
12:14.8 (05:43.0)
21:20.7 (09:05.8)
25:06.0 (03:45.4)
59 Nell Schafer JR-3 Carleton 06:44.1 25:06.7
06:19.3
12:07.2 (05:47.8)
21:21.5 (09:14.2)
25:06.6 (03:45.1)
60 Autumn Canavera FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:45.2 25:10.8
06:20.3
12:06.1 (05:45.6)
21:18.5 (09:12.5)
25:10.7 (03:52.2)
61 Ruby Gernandt SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:45.3 25:11.4 47
06:34.5
12:30.1 (05:55.7)
21:34.2 (09:04.2)
25:11.4 (03:37.1)
62 Abby Lewis JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:46.3 25:14.9
06:20.3
12:05.6 (05:45.1)
21:20.2 (09:14.8)
25:14.8 (03:54.5)
63 Sydney Fricke SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:46.4 25:15.2 48
06:21.8
12:12.7 (05:51.0)
21:32.0 (09:19.2)
25:15.2 (03:43.2)
64 Emily Kolb JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:46.5 25:15.6
06:42.2
12:33.3 (05:51.1)
21:35.8 (09:02.6)
25:15.5 (03:39.7)
65 Olivia Donohue SO-2 Wis.-Stout 06:46.6 25:16.1 49
06:38.4
12:29.8 (05:51.5)
21:33.8 (09:04.1)
25:16.0 (03:42.2)
66 Anna Cargill FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:46.9 25:17.1 50
06:29.0
12:22.8 (05:53.8)
21:35.0 (09:12.2)
25:17.0 (03:42.0)
67 Clara Welhouse SR-4 St. Cloud State 06:47.3 25:18.8 51
06:30.6
12:20.8 (05:50.1)
21:35.5 (09:14.7)
25:18.7 (03:43.2)
68 Molly Weberg JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 06:47.6 25:20.0 52
06:45.6
12:40.5 (05:54.9)
21:47.0 (09:06.6)
25:20.0 (03:33.0)
69 Laura Hardwick SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:47.8 25:20.4 53
06:24.0
12:12.0 (05:48.0)
21:30.6 (09:18.7)
25:20.4 (03:49.8)
70 Hannah Fliss SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 06:48.2 25:22.1 54
06:27.5
12:21.5 (05:54.0)
21:35.6 (09:14.2)
25:22.0 (03:46.4)
71 Abby Pausch SR-4 Crown 06:48.4 25:22.7
06:22.2
12:21.3 (05:59.1)
21:33.7 (09:12.5)
25:22.6 (03:48.9)
72 Kate Ulrich SO-2 Carleton 06:48.5 25:23.3
06:19.2
12:14.1 (05:55.0)
21:35.0 (09:21.0)
25:23.2 (03:48.3)
73 Seneca Norvell JR-3 St. Olaf 06:48.9 25:24.8
06:43.0
12:38.2 (05:55.3)
21:43.5 (09:05.3)
25:24.7 (03:41.3)
74 Cambrie Kowal SO-2 St. Cloud State 06:49.2 25:25.8 55
06:30.8
12:20.8 (05:50.1)
21:35.5 (09:14.6)
25:25.7 (03:50.4)
75 Olivia Edstrom JR-3 St. Olaf 06:49.4 25:26.5
06:29.9
12:28.7 (05:59.0)
21:48.0 (09:19.2)
25:26.5 (03:38.5)
76 Molly Kate McCloskey FR-1 St. Olaf 06:49.6 25:27.4
06:30.1
12:25.5 (05:55.5)
21:43.2 (09:17.8)
25:27.4 (03:44.1)
77 Marika Kisgen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:49.7 25:27.7
06:42.6
12:31.8 (05:49.1)
21:36.0 (09:04.2)
25:27.6 (03:51.6)
78 Adriana Fleming FR-1 St. Olaf 06:50.1 25:29.0
06:44.3
12:43.2 (05:58.8)
21:48.0 (09:05.0)
25:29.0 (03:41.0)
79 Raina Moorjani SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:50.3 25:29.8 56
06:19.9
12:12.3 (05:52.3)
21:35.2 (09:23.1)
25:29.7 (03:54.5)
80 Devon Tomas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:50.4 25:30.4 57
06:30.4
12:27.0 (05:56.6)
21:46.8 (09:19.8)
25:30.3 (03:43.5)
81 Ilsa Hoaglund SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 06:50.9 25:32.0 58
06:30.1
12:20.6 (05:50.5)
21:40.0 (09:19.5)
25:32.0 (03:52.0)
82 Molly Stewart JR-3 MSOE 06:51.3 25:33.7 59
06:33.1
12:22.6 (05:49.3)
21:37.5 (09:15.1)
25:33.7 (03:56.0)
83 Kailyn Walukas SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 06:51.6 25:34.7 60
06:40.5
12:37.7 (05:57.3)
21:55.7 (09:18.1)
25:34.7 (03:39.0)
84 Dalie Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Stout 06:51.8 25:35.6 61
06:38.5
12:29.6 (05:51.2)
21:49.2 (09:19.7)
25:35.5 (03:46.4)
85 Carissa Prestholdt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:51.9 25:35.8
06:41.6
12:35.6 (05:54.1)
21:50.2 (09:14.7)
25:35.7 (03:45.5)
86 Kayla Tobin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 06:52.1 25:36.4 62
06:16.1
12:12.3 (05:56.2)
21:43.5 (09:31.3)
25:36.4 (03:52.9)
87 Bailey VanderWilde JR-3 St. Olaf 06:52.2 25:37.1
06:37.6
12:30.3 (05:52.6)
21:49.0 (09:18.7)
25:37.0 (03:48.0)
88 Margo Lewis SO-2 Carleton 06:52.3 25:37.3
06:41.6
12:35.5 (05:54.0)
21:49.0 (09:13.6)
25:37.2 (03:48.2)
89 Bailey Peterson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:52.4 25:37.7
06:44.8
12:42.6 (05:57.6)
22:02.4 (09:19.7)
25:37.6 (03:35.2)
90 Sydney Hagen SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 06:52.7 25:38.7 63
06:40.5
12:37.8 (05:57.4)
21:55.7 (09:18.0)
25:38.7 (03:43.0)
91 Jaidyn McAlpine FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 06:52.9 25:39.7 64
06:23.8
12:26.6 (06:02.8)
21:47.7 (09:21.2)
25:39.7 (03:52.0)
92 Mckayla Felton SO-2 Wis.-Stout 06:53.3 25:41.0 65
06:14.8
12:05.0 (05:50.1)
21:39.0 (09:34.2)
25:41.0 (04:01.9)
93 Claire Schoenfield SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 06:53.6 25:42.2 66
06:45.6
12:40.5 (05:55.0)
22:00.2 (09:19.7)
25:42.2 (03:42.0)
94 Lauren Urban JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:53.7 25:42.6
06:23.1
12:22.0 (05:58.8)
21:52.8 (09:30.8)
25:42.5 (03:49.7)
95 Tricia Cich JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:53.8 25:43.1
06:23.3
12:20.7 (05:57.3)
21:47.8 (09:27.2)
25:43.0 (03:55.2)
96 Hannah Kratz JR-3 Martin Luther 06:54.0 25:43.7 67
06:31.8
12:29.7 (05:57.9)
22:00.5 (09:30.8)
25:43.6 (03:43.1)
97 Annie Jay FR-1 Carleton 06:54.1 25:43.9
06:19.6
12:14.3 (05:54.9)
21:53.4 (09:39.1)
25:43.9 (03:50.5)
98 Arlie Kapaun FR-1 Wis.-Stout 06:54.5 25:45.6 68
06:41.0
12:32.5 (05:51.5)
22:01.0 (09:28.6)
25:45.5 (03:44.5)
99 Gracie Johnson FR-1 Augsburg 06:54.5 25:45.7 69
06:21.1
12:10.5 (05:49.3)
21:51.0 (09:40.7)
25:45.7 (03:54.5)
100 Gracia Larsen-Schmidt SO-2 St. Olaf 06:55.1 25:47.8
06:37.8
12:33.2 (05:55.4)
22:00.4 (09:27.2)
25:47.7 (03:47.4)
101 Grace Burgess FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:55.3 25:48.4
06:41.8
12:39.2 (05:57.3)
22:02.5 (09:23.2)
25:48.4 (03:46.0)
102 Maggie Votruba SO-2 Carleton 06:57.2 25:55.7
06:40.5
12:36.7 (05:56.3)
22:04.0 (09:27.3)
25:55.6 (03:51.6)
103 Sophie Gossard JR-3 St. Olaf 06:57.3 25:55.8
06:43.0
12:38.2 (05:55.1)
22:02.2 (09:24.2)
25:55.7 (03:53.5)
104 Zoe Plechaty JR-3 St. Olaf 06:57.3 25:55.9
06:47.5
12:52.3 (06:04.8)
22:12.0 (09:19.8)
25:55.8 (03:43.8)
105 Kari Herman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:58.4 26:00.2
06:41.3
12:33.7 (05:52.5)
22:07.4 (09:33.6)
26:00.2 (03:52.9)
106 Lauren Jex FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:58.5 26:00.5
06:42.3
12:31.0 (05:48.6)
22:06.6 (09:35.7)
26:00.5 (03:53.8)
107 Maddie Greelis SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 06:58.5 26:00.5 70
06:36.0
12:35.1 (05:59.1)
22:09.2 (09:34.2)
26:00.5 (03:51.1)
108 Nicole Gonsalez FR-1 St. Olaf 06:58.9 26:01.9
06:43.1
12:43.7 (06:00.6)
22:13.0 (09:29.3)
26:01.8 (03:48.9)
109 Hannah Greeno FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:59.1 26:02.7
06:44.8
12:48.0 (06:03.1)
22:17.2 (09:29.2)
26:02.7 (03:45.5)
110 Jules Fromm SO-2 St. Olaf 07:00.0 26:06.2
06:46.3
12:49.6 (06:03.1)
22:27.0 (09:37.3)
26:06.1 (03:39.1)
111 Gwen Feitl FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:00.8 26:09.0
06:24.0
12:26.3 (06:02.3)
22:13.7 (09:47.5)
26:09.0 (03:55.2)
112 Abby Vizenor SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 07:01.1 26:10.1 71
06:43.3
12:47.2 (06:04.0)
22:16.0 (09:28.8)
26:10.0 (03:54.1)
113 Olive Spagnolo FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:01.4 26:11.3
06:38.9
12:49.5 (06:10.7)
22:29.5 (09:40.0)
26:11.2 (03:41.9)
114 Erica Conrad JR-3 St. Cloud State 07:01.6 26:12.2 72
06:43.3
12:45.1 (06:01.8)
22:20.5 (09:35.5)
26:12.1 (03:51.5)
115 Madison Stackhouse FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 07:01.9 26:13.2
06:48.6
12:56.1 (06:07.6)
22:29.5 (09:33.3)
26:13.1 (03:43.6)
116 Ella Landis FR-1 St. Olaf 07:02.1 26:13.8
06:29.9
12:30.5 (06:00.6)
22:16.7 (09:46.3)
26:13.7 (03:57.0)
117 Taina Koivisto JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 07:02.5 26:15.3
06:51.7
13:06.1 (06:14.5)
22:34.7 (09:28.7)
26:15.2 (03:40.5)
118 Lydia Gessner SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 07:02.7 26:16.3
06:45.6
12:56.5 (06:10.8)
22:29.5 (09:33.0)
26:16.2 (03:46.9)
119 Lucia Wyland JR-3 St. Olaf 07:03.6 26:19.4
06:47.1
12:52.3 (06:05.3)
22:28.0 (09:35.6)
26:19.4 (03:51.5)
120 Anna Hay FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 07:03.7 26:19.7
06:44.1
12:56.1 (06:12.0)
22:30.0 (09:33.8)
26:19.6 (03:49.7)
121 Anna Omdal SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 07:03.9 26:20.6
06:51.8
13:00.2 (06:08.5)
22:30.7 (09:30.5)
26:20.5 (03:49.9)
122 Allie Butte SO-2 St. Cloud State 07:04.0 26:21.0
04:00:00.0
00:00.0 (00:00.0)
00:00.0 (00:00.0)
26:21.0 (26:21.0)
123 Simi Kaur FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 07:05.1 26:25.0
06:44.5
12:47.6 (06:03.1)
22:21.8 (09:34.2)
26:25.0 (04:03.0)
124 Ryann Wagner FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 07:05.6 26:26.8
06:44.0
12:47.6 (06:03.7)
22:31.2 (09:43.8)
26:26.7 (03:55.5)
125 Olivia Corbo SO-2 Carleton 07:05.9 26:27.9
06:42.6
12:54.1 (06:11.5)
22:31.7 (09:37.7)
26:27.9 (03:56.1)
126 Avery Brown FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 07:06.5 26:30.3 73
06:40.8
12:49.0 (06:08.3)
22:35.2 (09:46.2)
26:30.2 (03:55.0)
127 Riley Mauzer JR-3 St. Olaf 07:06.9 26:31.9
06:47.1
12:49.0 (06:01.8)
22:30.5 (09:41.6)
26:31.8 (04:01.5)
128 Caroline Gearin JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 07:07.4 26:33.5
06:44.6
12:59.5 (06:14.9)
22:45.2 (09:45.7)
26:33.5 (03:48.3)
129 Julia Newman JR-3 St. Olaf 07:08.3 26:36.9
06:47.0
12:52.6 (06:05.7)
22:34.2 (09:41.7)
26:36.9 (04:02.6)
130 Olivia Krahn SO-2 Wis.-Stout 07:09.1 26:39.8
06:42.1
12:42.8 (06:00.8)
22:37.5 (09:54.6)
26:39.7 (04:02.4)
131 Caroline Loescher SO-2 Carleton 07:09.5 26:41.3
06:40.6
12:44.6 (06:04.0)
22:32.9 (09:48.2)
26:41.2 (04:08.5)
132 Erin Borash FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 07:10.1 26:43.9 74
06:41.1
12:55.3 (06:14.2)
22:46.0 (09:50.7)
26:43.8 (03:58.0)
133 Karley Baumgart SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 07:10.5 26:45.2
06:45.1
12:55.1 (06:10.1)
22:48.4 (09:53.3)
26:45.2 (03:56.8)
134 Cailyn Kuechle SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 07:11.4 26:48.4 75
06:42.6
12:59.8 (06:17.3)
22:52.7 (09:52.7)
26:48.4 (03:55.6)
135 Nicole Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Stout 07:11.4 26:48.7
06:40.8
12:40.0 (05:59.3)
22:44.6 (10:04.7)
26:48.7 (04:04.0)
136 Grace Morningstar SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 07:12.0 26:51.0
06:44.8
12:57.0 (06:12.1)
22:54.2 (09:57.3)
26:51.0 (03:56.6)
137 Erica Bodden FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 07:12.9 26:54.0
06:45.1
12:56.8 (06:11.6)
22:48.7 (09:52.0)
26:54.0 (04:05.2)
138 Sabryn Bley SO-2 MSOE 07:12.9 26:54.0 76
06:44.3
12:57.6 (06:13.3)
22:54.7 (09:57.2)
26:54.0 (03:59.1)
139 Jordan Merwin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 07:12.9 26:54.2 77
06:43.6
13:00.2 (06:16.8)
22:58.8 (09:58.6)
26:54.1 (03:55.3)
140 Ella Kwaterski FR-1 MSOE 07:13.7 26:57.3 78
06:42.8
12:57.7 (06:14.8)
22:54.7 (09:57.2)
26:57.2 (04:02.5)
141 Zoe Hoaglund SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 07:14.2 26:59.1 79
06:46.0
12:59.0 (06:13.1)
22:55.2 (09:56.2)
26:59.0 (04:03.9)
142 Addison Morris FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 07:15.6 27:04.1 80
06:57.3
13:08.7 (06:11.3)
23:01.5 (09:53.0)
27:04.0 (04:02.5)
143 Natalie Parent FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 07:16.2 27:06.5 81
06:38.1
12:58.3 (06:20.1)
23:03.9 (10:05.7)
27:06.5 (04:02.6)
144 Annikka Johnson JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 07:16.4 27:07.2 82
07:08.2
13:26.3 (06:18.3)
23:12.5 (09:46.2)
27:07.2 (03:54.6)
145 Chloe Kusser JR-3 St. Olaf 07:16.6 27:07.9
06:49.8
13:06.3 (06:16.6)
23:11.7 (10:05.5)
27:07.8 (03:56.0)
146 Cianna Hoppe JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 07:16.8 27:08.7 83
06:35.1
12:50.3 (06:15.1)
23:03.6 (10:13.3)
27:08.7 (04:05.0)
147 Cate Gleason SO-2 St. Olaf 07:16.8 27:08.8
06:48.3
13:04.1 (06:15.7)
23:01.2 (09:57.2)
27:08.7 (04:07.5)
148 Caitlyn Storley JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 07:18.0 27:13.0
06:55.7
13:19.3 (06:23.8)
23:23.2 (10:03.8)
27:13.0 (03:49.6)
149 Brooklyn Conrad FR-1 Augsburg 07:18.0 27:13.2 84
06:38.8
13:04.6 (06:25.6)
23:15.7 (10:11.1)
27:13.2 (03:57.5)
150 Jaileen Medina FR-1 St. Cloud State 07:18.2 27:14.0
06:57.5
13:07.7 (06:10.1)
23:08.0 (10:00.5)
27:14.0 (04:06.0)
151 Lauren Hull FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 07:18.3 27:14.1 85
07:01.1
13:24.2 (06:23.3)
23:22.2 (09:58.0)
27:14.0 (03:51.9)
152 Ella Kojis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:18.4 27:14.5
06:39.8
12:49.8 (06:10.1)
23:02.4 (10:12.6)
27:14.5 (04:12.0)
153 Meagan Berg SO-2 Wis.-Superior 07:18.8 27:16.2 86
07:04.8
13:26.5 (06:21.6)
23:15.9 (09:49.5)
27:16.2 (04:00.3)
154 Lauren Flynn SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 07:19.6 27:19.2 87
06:47.5
13:06.7 (06:19.3)
23:05.7 (09:59.1)
27:19.2 (04:13.5)
155 Aubrey Mair SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 07:20.0 27:20.7
06:53.6
13:13.8 (06:20.1)
23:23.6 (10:09.7)
27:20.7 (03:57.0)
156 Katelyn Mensching SO-2 Martin Luther 07:20.4 27:22.1 88
06:42.1
13:08.5 (06:26.3)
23:20.1 (10:11.7)
27:22.0 (04:02.0)
157 Ada Parker FR-1 MSOE 07:20.8 27:23.6 89
06:42.8
12:58.3 (06:15.5)
23:16.0 (10:17.8)
27:23.5 (04:07.6)
158 Chiri Watanabe SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 07:21.1 27:24.7 90
06:58.9
13:15.2 (06:16.4)
23:15.2 (10:00.1)
27:24.7 (04:09.5)
159 Peyton Opsahl FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 07:21.7 27:27.0 91
06:34.0
12:54.3 (06:20.3)
23:17.8 (10:23.5)
27:27.0 (04:09.1)
160 Cameo Neumann SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 07:22.4 27:29.4
06:51.0
13:10.1 (06:19.1)
23:22.8 (10:12.8)
27:29.4 (04:06.5)
161 Caroline Ringsmuth FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 07:22.6 27:30.3 92
07:08.9
13:47.6 (06:38.8)
23:50.7 (10:03.1)
27:30.2 (03:39.6)
162 Alivia Rass SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 07:23.3 27:32.9 93
07:00.5
13:17.3 (06:16.8)
23:27.1 (10:09.7)
27:32.9 (04:05.7)
163 Esther Nelson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 07:23.6 27:34.0
07:03.9
13:32.3 (06:28.6)
23:38.7 (10:06.3)
27:34.0 (03:55.2)
164 Abby Rowekamp SO-2 St. Olaf 07:24.0 27:35.5
06:58.3
13:25.6 (06:27.1)
23:32.0 (10:06.5)
27:35.5 (04:03.4)
165 Leah Nushart JR-3 Martin Luther 07:25.8 27:42.3 94
06:46.8
13:10.8 (06:24.1)
23:36.6 (10:25.7)
27:42.2 (04:05.5)
166 Jeanna Scanlon SO-2 Wis.-Superior 07:26.3 27:44.3 95
06:50.6
13:18.2 (06:27.8)
23:33.2 (10:15.0)
27:44.2 (04:11.0)
167 Ella Galaszewski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:27.1 27:47.1
06:31.2
12:57.0 (06:25.8)
23:32.2 (10:35.2)
27:47.0 (04:14.9)
168 Ailee Hogan SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 07:27.4 27:48.2
07:02.1
13:26.8 (06:24.8)
23:38.0 (10:11.1)
27:48.1 (04:10.2)
169 Lydia Oakleaf FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 07:27.9 27:50.2 96
07:03.8
13:28.1 (06:24.3)
23:38.4 (10:10.3)
27:50.2 (04:11.9)
170 Madison Bertram SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:29.0 27:54.1
06:40.1
13:11.8 (06:31.8)
23:46.5 (10:34.7)
27:54.0 (04:07.5)
171 Paige Hagner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:29.3 27:55.5
06:41.9
13:12.0 (06:30.1)
23:46.5 (10:34.5)
27:55.5 (04:09.0)
172 Natalie Dresang SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 07:29.7 27:56.7
07:11.6
13:44.2 (06:32.7)
23:50.4 (10:06.2)
27:56.7 (04:06.3)
173 Larissa Minshull SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 07:30.7 28:00.4
07:26.5
14:08.2 (06:41.8)
24:05.6 (09:57.3)
28:00.3 (03:54.6)
174 Anika Tollerud FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 07:30.8 28:00.7
07:00.9
13:36.0 (06:35.2)
23:54.4 (10:18.5)
28:00.7 (04:06.4)
175 Abbie Meyer FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 07:30.9 28:01.3
06:56.3
13:33.0 (06:36.8)
24:01.2 (10:28.2)
28:01.2 (04:00.1)
176 Caeli McMahon FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 07:30.9 28:01.4
06:56.3
13:33.1 (06:36.9)
24:01.2 (10:28.2)
28:01.4 (04:00.1)
177 Sam Knutilla SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 07:31.0 28:01.8
07:13.9
13:43.8 (06:30.0)
23:56.0 (10:12.2)
28:01.7 (04:05.8)
178 Madison Elijah SO-2 Minnesota-Crookston 07:31.8 28:04.6 97
07:03.0
13:29.5 (06:26.6)
23:55.5 (10:26.1)
28:04.5 (04:09.0)
179 Lindsey Barnes FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 07:32.0 28:05.5
06:58.1
13:26.2 (06:28.1)
23:52.2 (10:26.2)
28:05.5 (04:13.1)
180 Emma Fashant SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 07:33.1 28:09.4 98
07:16.3
14:02.1 (06:45.9)
24:18.0 (10:15.8)
28:09.3 (03:51.4)
181 Marianna Guerra-Reese SO-2 St. Cloud State 07:33.3 28:10.2
06:57.8
13:27.7 (06:30.1)
24:06.7 (10:39.1)
28:10.2 (04:03.4)
182 Ava Shirley FR-1 St. Olaf 07:33.6 28:11.3
07:00.0
13:23.8 (06:23.8)
23:53.5 (10:29.6)
28:11.2 (04:17.8)
183 Claire Tomhave SO-2 Martin Luther 07:34.2 28:13.6 99
06:42.2
13:25.5 (06:43.4)
24:04.1 (10:38.7)
28:13.5 (04:09.5)
184 Colene Grefe FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 07:36.1 28:20.5 100
07:16.3
14:02.1 (06:45.8)
24:18.0 (10:16.1)
28:20.5 (04:02.4)
185 Rachel Sovacool SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 07:37.6 28:26.2 101
06:46.9
13:31.8 (06:45.0)
24:17.1 (10:45.5)
28:26.1 (04:09.0)
186 Chloe Kintop JR-3 Augsburg 07:37.7 28:26.6 102
07:13.0
13:52.5 (06:39.5)
24:19.7 (10:27.3)
28:26.5 (04:06.9)
187 Leah Digmann FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 07:38.4 28:29.1
06:45.8
13:26.5 (06:40.6)
24:08.6 (10:42.2)
28:29.0 (04:20.5)
188 Mia Kim FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 07:38.7 28:30.2
07:16.6
13:52.5 (06:35.8)
24:18.5 (10:26.2)
28:30.2 (04:11.6)
189 Olivia Schwarm SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:40.0 28:35.3
07:14.4
13:45.8 (06:31.5)
24:29.5 (10:43.7)
28:35.2 (04:05.9)
190 Hope Sulzle SO-2 Martin Luther 07:40.7 28:38.0 103
07:02.6
13:45.8 (06:43.3)
24:22.9 (10:37.1)
28:38.0 (04:15.0)
191 Izzi Gronemus SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 07:43.1 28:46.6 104
06:50.6
13:34.8 (06:44.1)
24:26.5 (10:51.7)
28:46.5 (04:20.0)
192 Emma Gudahl FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 07:43.1 28:46.7
07:19.0
14:01.5 (06:42.5)
24:40.5 (10:39.1)
28:46.6 (04:06.1)
193 Aubrey Bode FR-1 Martin Luther 07:43.4 28:48.0 105
07:02.6
13:45.8 (06:43.3)
24:36.0 (10:50.2)
28:48.0 (04:12.0)
194 Ellesa St. George SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 07:43.9 28:49.9
07:26.6
14:08.5 (06:41.8)
24:33.7 (10:25.3)
28:49.9 (04:16.3)
195 Megan Frosch FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 07:44.0 28:50.1
06:51.3
13:33.2 (06:42.0)
24:32.2 (10:59.1)
28:50.0 (04:17.8)
196 Katelyn Knapp SO-2 Wis.-Stout 07:44.2 28:50.8
07:09.3
13:52.2 (06:42.8)
24:35.8 (10:43.8)
28:50.7 (04:15.0)
197 Maggie Flicek FR-1 St. Olaf 07:44.8 28:53.2
07:02.8
13:47.1 (06:44.3)
24:29.9 (10:42.8)
28:53.2 (04:23.4)
198 Ashlee Olsen JR-3 Martin Luther 07:45.3 28:54.9
06:56.6
13:41.5 (06:44.8)
24:36.0 (10:54.7)
28:54.9 (04:18.8)
199 Tea Boerner SO-2 Wis.-Superior 07:46.8 29:00.7 106
07:12.5
13:52.1 (06:39.6)
24:34.0 (10:42.1)
29:00.7 (04:26.6)
200 Celia Lehmann Duke FR-1 Carleton 07:48.3 29:06.1
07:25.9
14:15.1 (06:49.3)
24:48.2 (10:33.1)
29:06.0 (04:17.9)
201 Amanda Auleciems FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:49.0 29:08.8
07:02.9
13:49.7 (06:46.8)
24:42.5 (10:52.7)
29:08.7 (04:26.3)
202 Riley Wilson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 07:49.9 29:12.0 107
07:23.0
14:13.2 (06:50.1)
24:59.5 (10:46.5)
29:12.0 (04:12.5)
203 Cora Hudella FR-1 Wis.-Superior 07:51.1 29:16.5 108
07:14.3
14:07.1 (06:52.7)
24:58.2 (10:51.2)
29:16.5 (04:18.3)
204 Melanie Jetson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 07:51.7 29:18.8
07:08.6
13:54.0 (06:45.3)
24:49.5 (10:55.6)
29:18.7 (04:29.4)
205 Kayla Lemke SO-2 Wis.-Stout 07:51.9 29:19.6
07:08.8
13:57.3 (06:48.7)
24:49.5 (10:52.1)
29:19.5 (04:30.1)
206 Paige Guttmann FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 07:53.2 29:24.6
07:11.6
13:59.5 (06:47.9)
25:06.5 (11:07.1)
29:24.5 (04:18.0)
207 Brooke Benson SR-4 Minnesota-Crookston 07:55.9 29:34.4 109
07:37.6
14:31.1 (06:53.5)
25:19.5 (10:48.6)
29:34.4 (04:14.8)
208 Sophie Hanson FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 07:57.1 29:38.9
07:43.8
14:36.0 (06:52.1)
25:26.7 (10:50.8)
29:38.9 (04:12.1)
209 Amelia Lund SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 08:01.0 29:53.7 110
07:33.6
14:32.8 (06:59.4)
25:29.7 (10:56.8)
29:53.7 (04:24.0)
210 Angela Zaccaria SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 08:02.2 29:57.9 111
07:14.1
14:18.3 (07:04.1)
25:29.5 (11:11.3)
29:57.8 (04:28.5)
211 Julia Strasser SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 08:05.8 30:11.4
07:13.8
14:11.6 (06:57.9)
25:34.0 (11:22.3)
30:11.4 (04:37.3)
212 Brooke Petrich FR-1 Wis.-Superior 08:08.2 30:20.4 112
07:40.0
14:50.5 (07:10.6)
26:04.5 (11:14.1)
30:20.3 (04:15.9)
213 Jaclyn Stumpf SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 08:08.6 30:21.7
07:41.1
14:41.3 (07:00.1)
25:52.2 (11:10.8)
30:21.7 (04:29.5)
214 Chloe Kuhlman JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 08:08.9 30:23.1 113
06:43.5
13:46.8 (07:03.3)
25:35.5 (11:48.7)
30:23.0 (04:47.6)
215 Hannah Ott SO-2 Martin Luther 08:09.1 30:23.8
07:41.6
14:54.2 (07:12.5)
26:08.7 (11:14.6)
30:23.7 (04:15.0)
216 Lauren Campbell SR-4 MSOE 08:10.0 30:27.0 114
07:13.6
13:55.0 (06:41.4)
26:00.6 (12:05.8)
30:27.0 (04:26.4)
217 Lauren Tillman SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 08:10.2 30:28.0
07:42.1
14:49.0 (07:06.8)
26:01.0 (11:12.1)
30:28.0 (04:27.0)
218 Nadia English JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 08:12.3 30:35.5
07:42.1
14:49.7 (07:07.6)
26:04.1 (11:14.5)
30:35.5 (04:31.3)
219 Maddilyn Holicky FR-1 Martin Luther 08:12.8 30:37.6
07:26.1
14:36.2 (07:10.2)
26:06.7 (11:30.6)
30:37.5 (04:30.8)
220 Carolyn Bauer SO-2 Martin Luther 08:13.0 30:38.3
07:44.3
14:52.1 (07:07.8)
26:07.2 (11:15.2)
30:38.2 (04:31.0)
221 Jenna Guddie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 08:13.3 30:39.4
07:36.4
14:36.3 (07:00.0)
26:03.9 (11:27.6)
30:39.4 (04:35.6)
222 Alex Christen SO-2 Minnesota-Crookston 08:16.1 30:49.8 115
07:38.1
14:48.1 (07:09.8)
26:25.7 (11:37.7)
30:49.7 (04:24.1)
223 Alexis Bowland SO-2 Oak Hills Christian 08:20.2 31:05.1
08:16.1
15:33.5 (07:17.3)
26:41.5 (11:08.1)
31:05.0 (04:23.7)
224 Naomi Anderson SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 08:21.7 31:10.9 116
07:20.5
14:48.0 (07:27.5)
26:38.9 (11:51.0)
31:10.8 (04:32.0)
225 Halle Barker SO-2 Wis.-Superior 08:22.2 31:12.7 117
07:39.8
14:51.1 (07:11.3)
26:29.2 (11:38.2)
31:12.7 (04:43.5)
226 Nicole Trapp FR-1 Martin Luther 08:22.3 31:13.0
07:27.6
14:39.6 (07:12.1)
26:28.9 (11:49.2)
31:13.0 (04:44.1)
227 Emmeline Metz SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 08:26.3 31:28.0
07:33.3
14:51.3 (07:18.1)
26:41.9 (11:50.6)
31:28.0 (04:46.2)
228 Alex Espinoza SR-4 Northland 08:29.4 31:39.5 118
07:20.0
14:49.7 (07:29.9)
27:00.7 (12:11.0)
31:39.5 (04:38.7)
229 Mako Ishimoto SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 08:31.2 31:46.2
07:48.1
15:14.1 (07:26.0)
27:04.7 (11:50.7)
31:46.1 (04:41.5)
230 Abbee Olsen SO-2 Martin Luther 08:32.3 31:50.3
07:43.6
15:08.7 (07:25.1)
26:58.8 (11:50.1)
31:50.2 (04:51.5)
231 Kenzy Kreuzer SO-2 Wis.-Superior 08:33.9 31:56.3
08:00.9
15:23.7 (07:23.0)
27:17.7 (11:53.8)
31:56.2 (04:38.6)
232 Abby Hachmeister SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 08:36.9 32:07.4 119
07:50.3
15:17.2 (07:26.8)
27:25.7 (12:08.7)
32:07.3 (04:41.6)
233 Stephanie Hintz SO-2 Martin Luther 08:37.4 32:09.1
08:07.8
15:35.5 (07:27.8)
27:20.4 (11:44.8)
32:09.0 (04:48.8)
234 Heather Long SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 08:38.1 32:12.0
08:03.1
15:23.3 (07:20.3)
27:33.7 (12:10.3)
32:12.0 (04:38.3)
235 Katlyn Schwab SO-2 Martin Luther 08:40.3 32:20.0
08:07.8
15:35.6 (07:27.8)
27:22.7 (11:47.2)
32:20.0 (04:57.3)
236 Asha Lighthizer FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 08:41.3 32:23.9 120
08:03.5
15:34.5 (07:31.0)
27:34.0 (11:59.6)
32:23.9 (04:49.8)
237 Greta Greniger SO-2 Crown 08:46.6 32:43.4
07:42.8
15:18.2 (07:35.4)
27:42.2 (12:24.0)
32:43.4 (05:01.1)
238 Sarah Best SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 08:47.2 32:45.9 121
08:06.6
15:40.8 (07:34.1)
27:48.7 (12:07.8)
32:45.8 (04:57.2)
239 Rena Sakai JR-3 Minnesota-Crookston 08:49.5 32:54.5 122
08:15.2
15:58.7 (07:43.7)
28:07.1 (12:08.3)
32:54.5 (04:47.3)
240 Faith Hanson FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 08:49.7 32:55.2
07:50.5
15:24.2 (07:33.8)
27:46.8 (12:22.7)
32:55.2 (05:08.3)
241 Annabel Lantz SO-2 Augsburg 08:50.7 32:58.8 123
07:45.9
15:36.7 (07:50.9)
28:17.6 (12:41.0)
32:58.7 (04:41.1)
242 Alison Foxen SO-2 Martin Luther 08:52.4 33:05.2
07:39.0
15:20.2 (07:41.3)
28:13.5 (12:53.2)
33:05.2 (04:51.8)
243 Josie Fritz SO-2 Northland 08:59.9 33:33.2 124
07:26.8
14:54.8 (07:28.1)
27:31.0 (12:36.3)
33:33.1 (06:02.1)
244 Katelyn Gilkey FR-1 Martin Luther 09:02.3 33:42.2
08:36.2
16:27.0 (07:50.9)
28:57.2 (12:30.3)
33:42.2 (04:45.0)
245 Tateum Park JR-3 Augsburg 09:12.9 34:21.8 125
08:25.8
16:24.7 (07:58.8)
29:11.5 (12:47.0)
34:21.7 (05:10.1)
246 Macie VanDenHeuvel FR-1 Martin Luther 09:25.7 35:09.3
08:39.0
16:58.8 (08:19.8)
30:08.0 (13:09.2)
35:09.3 (05:01.3)
247 Jenna Kassen JR-3 Martin Luther 09:28.8 35:20.8
08:22.6
16:16.7 (07:54.2)
29:41.0 (13:24.3)
35:20.7 (05:39.6)
248 Kirti Alsterlund FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 09:41.3 36:07.5 126
08:27.1
17:08.1 (08:41.0)
30:53.9 (13:45.8)
36:07.5 (05:13.7)
249 Kendra DeRosa SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 09:41.5 36:08.1 127
08:19.5
16:36.7 (08:17.3)
30:37.2 (14:00.5)
36:08.0 (05:30.9)
250 Ingri Ramierz Martin JR-3 Augsburg 09:42.9 36:13.5 128
08:17.1
16:44.3 (08:27.3)
30:33.7 (13:49.3)
36:13.5 (05:39.8)
251 Brianna Shaw SR-4 Minnesota-Crookston 09:45.3 36:22.5 129
08:21.1
16:53.6 (08:32.6)
30:45.5 (13:52.0)
36:22.5 (05:37.1)
252 Cieyana Carter FR-1 Wis.-Superior 09:45.7 36:23.9
07:52.0
15:52.1 (08:00.1)
30:37.2 (14:45.2)
36:23.9 (05:46.6)
253 Megan McCue SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 09:47.4 36:30.5
08:24.8
16:54.8 (08:29.9)
30:45.5 (13:50.8)
36:30.5 (05:44.8)
254 Grace Arrigoni SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 09:50.1 36:40.5 130
08:28.0
17:08.5 (08:40.6)
30:57.0 (13:48.3)
36:40.5 (05:43.6)
255 Mikalah Konz FR-1 Augsburg 09:52.7 36:50.0 131
08:24.1
16:48.5 (08:24.5)
31:09.7 (14:21.2)
36:50.0 (05:40.1)
256 Aurora Wier FR-1 Northland 09:56.6 37:04.6 132
08:46.1
16:57.8 (08:11.6)
31:32.1 (14:34.3)
37:04.5 (05:32.5)
257 Jessica Newman SO-2 Wis.-Superior 10:04.3 37:33.3
09:01.0
18:12.5 (09:11.6)
32:19.2 (14:06.7)
37:33.3 (05:14.0)
258 Jordan Rader FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10:21.7 38:38.1
09:06.5
18:14.1 (09:07.8)
33:02.0 (14:47.8)
38:38.0 (05:36.1)
259 Shoshana Caldas FR-1 Northland 11:28.5 42:47.3 133
09:54.7
20:20.5 (10:25.8)
36:14.1 (15:53.6)
42:47.2 (06:33.2)
260 Tessa Hecker JR-3 Northland 12:32.1 46:44.4 134
10:22.0
21:18.0 (10:56.2)
39:05.4 (17:47.2)
46:44.4 (07:39.1)
0 Kaye Rysdahl FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) DNS        
0 Anna Decker SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) DNS        
0 Morgan Dieschbourg SO-2 Carleton DNS        
0 Helen Cross SO-2 Carleton DNS        
0 Isabel Szablewski JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) DNS        
0 Christina Schmidt FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus DNS        
0 Breeley Ruble FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus DNS        
0 Julia Severson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus DNS        
0 Abigail Hillmer JR-3 Martin Luther DNS        
0 Margaret Gabb JR-3 Martin Luther DNS        
0 Anna Grabowski SO-2 Minnesota-Crookston DNS        
0 Chloe Haven JR-3 Minnesota-Morris DNS        
0 Alexis Slater FR-1 MSOE DNS        
0 Dolce Rusniaczek FR-1 MSOE DNS        
0 Ruby Borden FR-1 Northland DNS        
0 Emily Kern JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) DNS        
0 Kendra Klobe FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) DNS        
0 Amanda Tuvey JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) DNS        
0 Laura Stevensen FR-1 St. Cloud State DNS        
0 Ilsa Weigel JR-3 St. Olaf DNS        
0 Sophie Abernethy SO-2 St. Olaf DNS        
0 Lauren Bitner JR-3 St. Olaf DNS        
0 Ava Craven SO-2 St. Olaf DNS        
0 Kayla Sieck FR-1 St. Olaf DNS        
0 Thea Larsson FR-1 St. Olaf DNS        
0 Sam Posey JR-3 St. Olaf DNS        
0 Katelyn Puetz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh DNS        
0 Lauren Young SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh DNS        
0 Mikaayla English FR-1 Wis.-Platteville DNS        
0 Angela Meiners FR-1 Wis.-Platteville DNS        
0 Maria Laudenbach SO-2 Wis.-River Falls DNS        
0 Chloe Smiley SO-2 Wis.-Stout DNS        
0 Amy Bates SO-2 Wis.-Superior DNS        

Men's 8k Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Olaf 2:10:34 26:06 42 2 4 11 12 13 28 39
2 Wis.-Stout 2:12:03 26:24 71 6 9 15 20 21 29 36
3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:12:30 26:30 83 8 14 17 19 25 38 40
4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:12:52 26:34 110 5 10 16 37 42 43 46
5 St. John's (Minn.) 2:14:54 26:58 173 22 32 34 41 44 48 49
6 Carthage 2:15:30 27:06 196 7 26 47 50 66 90 93
7 Carleton 2:15:37 27:07 197 24 27 33 53 60 63 65
8 MSOE 2:16:03 27:12 217 18 35 45 58 61 72 74
9 Carroll (Wis.) 2:17:37 27:31 262 3 31 52 85 91 117 118
10 Gustavus Adolphus 2:18:30 27:42 295 51 55 56 62 71 77 81
11 Wis.-Platteville 2:19:54 27:58 327 30 68 75 76 78 82 86
12 Augsburg 2:21:29 28:17 367 1 59 92 106 109 110 119
13 Bethel (Minn.) 2:21:01 28:12 369 67 70 73 79 80 115 121
14 Wis.-Superior 2:25:13 29:02 443 23 97 103 108 112 123 125
15 Wis.-River Falls 2:24:11 28:50 446 57 87 98 100 104 113 116
16 Minnesota-Crookston 2:25:52 29:10 466 69 84 88 111 114    
17 Minnesota-Morris 2:28:40 29:44 473 54 64 105 122 128 130 149
18 Martin Luther 2:27:33 29:30 506 89 94 101 102 120 141 150
19 Bethany Lutheran 2:36:19 31:15 587 96 99 127 131 134 135 153
20 Crown 2:43:59 32:47 615 83 107 129 142 154    
21 Oak Hills Christian 2:46:44 33:20 658 95 136 140 143 144 147 155
22 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:47:45 33:33 676 126 132 133 137 148    
23 Northland 2:50:57 34:11 692 124 138 139 145 146 151 152

Men's 8k Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 11:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1m. 3k. 5.170 6450 Finish
1 Mohammed Bati FR-1 Augsburg 05:05.4 25:18.5 1
04:59.7
09:25.6 (04:26.0)
16:15.1 (06:49.6)
20:31.0 (04:16.0)
25:18.5 (04:47.3)
2 Will Kelly SO-2 St. Olaf 05:09.5 25:38.7 2
04:59.6
09:30.8 (04:31.3)
16:29.2 (06:58.4)
20:52.3 (04:23.1)
25:38.7 (04:46.3)
3 Spencer Kirsteatter SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 05:10.9 25:45.6 3
04:58.1
09:29.7 (04:31.6)
16:28.8 (06:59.1)
20:54.6 (04:25.8)
25:45.5 (04:51.0)
4 Logan Bocovich JR-3 St. Olaf 05:12.6 25:54.2 4
04:57.1
09:25.3 (04:28.1)
16:31.3 (07:06.0)
21:03.7 (04:32.5)
25:54.1 (04:50.5)
5 Jason Ford JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:13.5 25:58.6 5
04:58.6
09:30.5 (04:31.9)
16:41.2 (07:10.8)
21:14.1 (04:33.0)
25:58.5 (04:44.5)
6 Spencer Schultz SR-4 Wis.-Stout 05:14.3 26:02.3 6
05:10.8
09:54.6 (04:43.9)
17:15.7 (07:21.1)
21:33.8 (04:18.1)
26:02.2 (04:28.5)
7 Craig Hundley SO-2 Carthage 05:14.8 26:04.8 7
04:57.6
09:30.0 (04:32.5)
16:42.2 (07:12.4)
21:14.5 (04:32.3)
26:04.7 (04:50.3)
8 Sam Verkerke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:15.9 26:10.4 8
04:57.3
09:28.5 (04:31.1)
16:42.8 (07:14.3)
21:19.5 (04:36.8)
26:10.4 (04:50.9)
9 Matthew Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 05:16.3 26:12.4 9
05:11.1
09:54.6 (04:43.3)
17:15.9 (07:21.4)
21:36.1 (04:20.3)
26:12.4 (04:36.3)
10 Joseph Kehoe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:16.9 26:15.3 10
05:03.3
09:40.7 (04:37.6)
16:53.7 (07:13.0)
21:28.0 (04:34.1)
26:15.2 (04:47.4)
11 Andrew Skemp SO-2 St. Olaf 05:17.2 26:16.7 11
05:11.0
09:50.3 (04:39.3)
16:54.7 (07:04.5)
21:25.4 (04:30.6)
26:16.7 (04:51.3)
12 Tom Sederquist   Unattached 05:17.4 26:17.9
05:10.3
09:46.1 (04:35.8)
16:57.3 (07:11.1)
21:27.2 (04:30.0)
26:17.9 (04:50.8)
13 Kevin Montresor JR-3 St. Olaf 05:18.2 26:21.8 12
05:05.6
09:43.8 (04:38.4)
16:55.1 (07:11.3)
21:30.0 (04:35.0)
26:21.7 (04:51.8)
14 Noah Massanari JR-3 St. Olaf 05:18.5 26:23.1 13
05:11.0
09:51.3 (04:40.3)
16:59.0 (07:07.6)
21:34.5 (04:35.6)
26:23.0 (04:48.6)
15 Mason Shea SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:19.1 26:26.1 14
04:57.5
09:31.3 (04:33.8)
16:42.8 (07:11.5)
21:27.0 (04:44.2)
26:26.0 (04:59.1)
16 Ian Williams JR-3 Wis.-Stout 05:19.4 26:27.9 15
05:10.6
09:54.6 (04:44.0)
17:16.0 (07:21.3)
21:44.1 (04:28.3)
26:27.9 (04:43.8)
17 Steven Potter SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:19.5 26:28.1 16
05:03.1
09:40.8 (04:37.9)
16:57.2 (07:16.3)
21:37.4 (04:40.3)
26:28.0 (04:50.8)
18 Jesse Peterson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:20.3 26:32.4 17
05:13.1
09:56.0 (04:43.0)
17:16.5 (07:20.6)
21:49.5 (04:33.0)
26:32.4 (04:42.9)
19 Patrick Lee FR-1 MSOE 05:20.7 26:34.3 18
05:03.5
09:45.2 (04:41.6)
17:05.0 (07:19.8)
21:41.0 (04:36.1)
26:34.2 (04:53.3)
20 Dan Lau SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:21.4 26:37.8 19
05:12.9
09:55.5 (04:42.6)
17:16.2 (07:20.8)
21:47.7 (04:31.6)
26:37.7 (04:50.0)
21 Cale Bishop SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:21.9 26:40.4 20
05:11.6
09:54.8 (04:43.3)
17:16.2 (07:21.3)
21:50.0 (04:33.6)
26:40.3 (04:50.3)
22 Ethan Hinderman JR-3 Wis.-Stout 05:22.0 26:40.7 21
05:10.6
09:54.8 (04:44.3)
17:16.4 (07:21.5)
21:49.8 (04:33.5)
26:40.7 (04:50.8)
23 Dillon Diekmann SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 05:22.0 26:41.0 22
05:14.1
09:56.0 (04:41.8)
17:17.0 (07:21.1)
21:51.4 (04:34.3)
26:41.0 (04:49.6)
24 Michael Butterfield SO-2 Wis.-Superior 05:22.0 26:41.0 23
05:10.6
09:46.7 (04:36.1)
17:01.8 (07:15.1)
21:40.0 (04:38.3)
26:41.0 (05:01.0)
25 Elijah Jones SR-4 Carleton 05:22.1 26:41.0 24
05:37.3
10:50.3 (05:13.0)
19:05.2 (08:15.1)
24:26.0 (05:20.6)
26:41.0 (02:15.0)
26 Evan Walpole   Unattached 05:22.3 26:42.0
05:11.5
09:54.8 (04:43.5)
17:16.1 (07:21.3)
21:51.8 (04:35.8)
26:42.0 (04:50.1)
27 Jack Hesse-Withbroe SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:22.7 26:44.3 25
05:12.6
09:55.6 (04:42.8)
17:16.5 (07:21.0)
21:49.5 (04:33.0)
26:44.2 (04:54.8)
28 Micah Anderson SO-2 Carthage 05:23.0 26:45.7 26
05:11.6
09:55.0 (04:43.4)
17:16.0 (07:21.0)
21:51.0 (04:35.1)
26:45.7 (04:54.6)
29 Roy Llewellyn FR-1 Carleton 05:23.5 26:48.1 27
05:04.0
09:45.1 (04:41.1)
17:05.5 (07:20.5)
21:47.0 (04:41.6)
26:48.0 (05:01.0)
30 David Lynn SO-2 St. Olaf 05:24.0 26:50.8 28
05:08.1
09:50.2 (04:42.2)
17:00.1 (07:09.8)
21:44.0 (04:44.0)
26:50.7 (05:06.8)
31 Grant Magnuson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:25.1 26:56.2 29
05:10.7
09:55.3 (04:44.8)
17:20.9 (07:25.5)
22:01.0 (04:40.1)
26:56.2 (04:55.2)
32 Troy Humpal SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 05:25.2 26:56.6 30
05:15.1
09:55.1 (04:39.9)
17:15.5 (07:20.6)
21:53.7 (04:38.1)
26:56.5 (05:02.8)
33 Charlie Quast SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 05:25.2 26:56.9 31
05:08.3
09:51.6 (04:43.3)
17:17.2 (07:25.6)
21:56.5 (04:39.2)
26:56.9 (05:00.5)
34 Carter Grove SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:25.5 26:58.0 32
05:21.8
10:09.5 (04:47.8)
17:31.6 (07:22.2)
22:10.0 (04:38.5)
26:58.0 (04:47.8)
35 Henry Bowman SR-4 Carleton 05:25.5 26:58.4 33
05:01.5
09:42.8 (04:41.5)
17:06.7 (07:23.8)
21:51.5 (04:44.6)
26:58.4 (05:07.0)
36 Eamon Cavanaugh SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:25.7 26:59.3 34
05:22.0
10:09.5 (04:47.6)
17:30.7 (07:21.3)
22:10.2 (04:39.6)
26:59.2 (04:49.0)
37 Xander Gottner SO-2 MSOE 05:26.2 27:01.9 35
05:02.3
09:44.7 (04:42.5)
17:14.5 (07:29.9)
21:59.7 (04:45.3)
27:01.8 (05:02.1)
38 Max Fore JR-3 Wis.-Stout 05:26.4 27:02.9 36
05:11.3
09:55.3 (04:44.1)
17:21.1 (07:25.8)
22:02.7 (04:41.6)
27:02.8 (05:00.1)
39 John Thill FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:26.6 27:03.5 37
05:06.1
09:49.8 (04:43.6)
17:19.0 (07:29.3)
22:07.8 (04:48.8)
27:03.5 (04:55.6)
40 Tyler Osen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:26.7 27:04.2 38
04:57.2
09:31.8 (04:34.8)
17:03.2 (07:31.3)
21:52.7 (04:49.7)
27:04.1 (05:11.3)
41 Julian Munoz JR-3 St. Olaf 05:27.1 27:05.9 39
05:21.5
10:02.7 (04:41.3)
17:16.7 (07:14.0)
21:55.5 (04:38.8)
27:05.9 (05:10.5)
42 Zach Yengo JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:27.1 27:06.2 40
05:13.8
09:56.7 (04:42.8)
17:18.8 (07:22.2)
22:02.0 (04:43.3)
27:06.2 (05:04.1)
43 Mitchell Grand JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:27.1 27:06.3 41
05:14.2
09:57.7 (04:43.6)
17:25.6 (07:27.9)
22:08.5 (04:43.0)
27:06.2 (04:57.8)
44 Paul Proteau FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:27.3 27:06.9 42
05:06.6
09:51.5 (04:44.8)
17:20.4 (07:29.0)
22:07.5 (04:47.1)
27:06.9 (04:59.4)
45 Logan Meinert SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:27.5 27:08.0
05:12.8
09:55.7 (04:42.8)
17:16.7 (07:21.0)
21:56.2 (04:39.5)
27:08.0 (05:11.8)
46 Jake Krause SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:27.8 27:09.6 43
05:05.9
09:46.8 (04:41.0)
17:09.2 (07:22.3)
21:57.0 (04:47.8)
27:09.5 (05:12.5)
47 Tommy Allen SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:28.0 27:10.4 44
05:16.6
10:04.5 (04:48.0)
17:33.2 (07:28.8)
22:17.9 (04:44.6)
27:10.4 (04:52.5)
48 Colby Branch JR-3 MSOE 05:28.2 27:11.6 45
05:07.1
09:51.3 (04:44.1)
17:21.2 (07:30.0)
22:08.5 (04:47.3)
27:11.5 (05:03.1)
49 Blake Vander Weide SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:28.2 27:11.8
05:15.5
10:00.2 (04:44.8)
17:28.5 (07:28.3)
22:18.3 (04:49.8)
27:11.7 (04:53.5)
50 Cameron Cullen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:28.6 27:13.8 46
05:06.1
09:52.1 (04:46.1)
17:20.5 (07:28.5)
22:09.2 (04:48.7)
27:13.7 (05:04.6)
51 Cameron Fischer JR-3 Carthage 05:29.0 27:15.6 47
05:19.8
10:05.5 (04:45.6)
17:21.5 (07:16.0)
22:06.7 (04:45.3)
27:15.5 (05:08.9)
52 Eli Traeder SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:29.6 27:18.6
05:06.0
09:50.5 (04:44.5)
17:20.2 (07:29.8)
22:24.7 (05:04.5)
27:18.5 (04:53.8)
53 Kyle McNally FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:29.8 27:19.4
05:13.1
09:56.0 (04:42.9)
17:17.6 (07:21.7)
22:04.6 (04:47.0)
27:19.3 (05:14.6)
54 Alexei Hensel JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:30.0 27:20.4 48
05:22.2
10:10.0 (04:47.8)
17:40.7 (07:30.9)
22:21.9 (04:41.2)
27:20.4 (04:58.5)
55 Brock Lawhead SO-2 St. Olaf 05:30.2 27:21.8
05:32.5
10:18.7 (04:46.4)
17:43.7 (07:25.0)
22:26.5 (04:42.6)
27:21.7 (04:55.4)
56 Thomas Nemanich JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:30.6 27:23.8 49
05:27.7
10:18.5 (04:50.9)
17:48.7 (07:30.3)
22:28.9 (04:40.1)
27:23.7 (04:54.8)
57 Matthew Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:30.8 27:24.6
05:32.0
10:20.8 (04:49.0)
17:49.8 (07:29.0)
22:28.7 (04:39.0)
27:24.5 (04:55.9)
58 Alex Carlson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:31.0 27:25.7
05:20.1
10:07.0 (04:46.8)
17:44.5 (07:37.6)
22:34.0 (04:49.4)
27:25.7 (04:51.8)
59 Trevor Swanson SO-2 Carthage 05:31.1 27:26.2 50
05:11.6
09:58.6 (04:47.0)
17:33.0 (07:34.4)
22:22.2 (04:49.3)
27:26.2 (05:03.8)
60 Joe Freng FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:31.2 27:26.7
05:12.3
09:57.6 (04:45.3)
17:30.2 (07:32.8)
22:16.7 (04:46.6)
27:26.7 (05:09.8)
61 Grant Schneider FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 05:31.6 27:28.4
05:09.4
09:57.2 (04:47.9)
17:35.4 (07:38.3)
22:28.2 (04:52.9)
27:28.3 (05:00.2)
62 Kevin Turlington FR-1 St. Olaf 05:31.7 27:28.8
05:35.6
10:19.7 (04:44.3)
17:44.2 (07:24.5)
22:26.6 (04:42.5)
27:28.7 (05:02.2)
63 Logan McCullough SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:31.7 27:29.1 51
05:17.6
10:07.6 (04:50.0)
17:40.0 (07:32.5)
22:28.7 (04:48.8)
27:29.0 (05:00.4)
64 Sid Gross JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:31.8 27:29.4
05:13.8
09:57.5 (04:43.6)
17:28.5 (07:31.1)
22:18.4 (04:49.8)
27:29.4 (05:11.0)
65 Johnny Meagher SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:31.8 27:29.5
05:13.3
09:55.7 (04:42.5)
17:18.1 (07:22.3)
22:11.0 (04:52.9)
27:29.5 (05:18.5)
66 Olaf Coffey SO-2 St. Olaf 05:31.9 27:30.0
05:25.5
10:13.5 (04:48.1)
17:31.5 (07:18.1)
22:19.2 (04:47.7)
27:30.0 (05:10.8)
67 Peter Carty FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 05:31.9 27:30.2 52
05:22.8
10:14.3 (04:51.5)
17:47.5 (07:33.4)
22:31.8 (04:44.3)
27:30.2 (04:58.3)
68 Eric Kordus SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:32.2 27:31.6
05:23.3
10:16.3 (04:53.0)
17:49.7 (07:33.3)
22:33.2 (04:43.5)
27:31.5 (04:58.3)
69 Ben Aoki-Sherwood SR-4 Carleton 05:32.2 27:31.7 53
05:21.8
10:11.8 (04:50.0)
17:38.7 (07:26.8)
22:26.7 (04:48.1)
27:31.7 (05:04.8)
70 Calvin Fiala SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:32.3 27:31.9
05:35.3
10:30.1 (04:54.7)
18:01.5 (07:31.6)
22:39.7 (04:38.2)
27:31.9 (04:52.3)
71 Eric Neuwirth SR-4 Wis.-Stout 05:32.4 27:32.5
05:32.4
10:21.1 (04:48.8)
17:50.0 (07:29.0)
22:30.7 (04:40.8)
27:32.5 (05:01.6)
72 Joey Barber JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:32.5 27:33.1
05:20.7
10:06.8 (04:46.3)
17:41.1 (07:34.3)
22:31.7 (04:50.6)
27:33.0 (05:01.3)
73 Gregory Peterson JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 05:32.8 27:34.2 54
05:41.8
10:31.2 (04:49.5)
17:54.0 (07:22.9)
22:36.2 (04:42.3)
27:34.2 (04:58.0)
74 Casey Deboth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:32.8 27:34.4
05:32.1
10:20.8 (04:48.9)
17:51.0 (07:30.1)
22:36.5 (04:45.6)
27:34.4 (04:57.9)
75 Joseph Hertel SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:32.8 27:34.5
05:03.0
09:46.8 (04:43.8)
17:20.0 (07:33.3)
22:24.0 (05:04.0)
27:34.5 (05:10.6)
76 Tyler Smith SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:33.0 27:35.7 55
05:15.3
10:03.1 (04:47.8)
17:37.2 (07:34.2)
22:26.7 (04:49.6)
27:35.6 (05:08.9)
77 Jake Wielgos SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:33.0 27:35.7 56
05:26.5
10:16.7 (04:50.1)
17:51.5 (07:35.0)
22:38.7 (04:47.2)
27:35.7 (04:57.0)
78 Logan Munson FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 05:33.2 27:36.3 57
05:35.1
10:25.2 (04:50.0)
17:56.5 (07:31.5)
22:38.0 (04:41.5)
27:36.2 (04:58.3)
79 Kolby Dax FR-1 MSOE 05:33.3 27:36.9 58
05:15.9
10:04.2 (04:48.3)
17:40.6 (07:36.5)
22:30.0 (04:49.5)
27:36.9 (05:06.8)
80 Sakariya Hussien JR-3 Augsburg 05:33.3 27:36.9 59
05:17.0
10:09.7 (04:52.8)
17:45.5 (07:35.8)
22:36.5 (04:51.0)
27:36.9 (05:00.3)
81 Aiden Chalmers FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 05:33.6 27:38.3
05:26.0
10:18.7 (04:52.8)
17:55.2 (07:36.3)
22:41.1 (04:46.0)
27:38.2 (04:57.1)
82 Josh Meier SO-2 Carleton 05:33.6 27:38.3 60
05:23.4
10:16.2 (04:52.8)
17:50.9 (07:34.6)
22:37.7 (04:47.0)
27:38.2 (05:00.6)
83 Cody Zenyuh FR-1 MSOE 05:33.6 27:38.7 61
05:17.8
10:05.3 (04:47.6)
17:41.5 (07:36.3)
22:36.5 (04:55.1)
27:38.6 (05:02.1)
84 Dwight Hosni SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:33.7 27:38.8
05:12.3
09:55.8 (04:43.6)
17:30.2 (07:34.5)
22:24.8 (04:54.6)
27:38.7 (05:13.8)
85 Derk Lyford JR-3 St. Olaf 05:33.8 27:39.3
05:16.8
10:02.8 (04:46.0)
17:38.9 (07:36.2)
22:36.0 (04:57.1)
27:39.2 (05:03.3)
86 Eli Marszalek FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:33.8 27:39.6
05:35.6
10:30.5 (04:54.8)
18:02.2 (07:31.9)
22:45.7 (04:43.5)
27:39.5 (04:53.8)
87 Andrew Carlson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:34.0 27:40.6
05:32.5
10:21.2 (04:48.9)
17:50.5 (07:29.1)
22:37.2 (04:46.8)
27:40.5 (05:03.4)
88 Lance Pfrimmer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:34.0 27:40.7
05:32.3
10:21.1 (04:48.8)
17:50.7 (07:29.8)
22:38.4 (04:47.6)
27:40.6 (05:02.3)
89 Anders Cote SO-2 St. Olaf 05:34.7 27:44.0
05:32.3
10:25.7 (04:53.3)
17:59.0 (07:33.3)
22:44.7 (04:45.8)
27:44.0 (04:59.3)
90 Eduardo Neri SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:34.7 27:44.1
05:07.3
09:52.5 (04:45.1)
17:33.3 (07:40.8)
22:28.7 (04:55.3)
27:44.0 (05:15.4)
91 Trevor LaMirande SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:34.9 27:44.7
05:13.3
09:56.3 (04:43.0)
17:28.7 (07:32.5)
22:25.5 (04:56.6)
27:44.7 (05:19.3)
92 Tucker Wallin JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 05:34.9 27:44.9 62
05:16.5
10:03.1 (04:46.6)
17:40.0 (07:37.0)
22:32.4 (04:52.3)
27:44.9 (05:12.5)
93 Zak Sather SR-4 Carleton 05:35.9 27:49.9 63
05:21.6
10:11.7 (04:50.2)
17:43.9 (07:32.1)
22:41.5 (04:57.6)
27:49.9 (05:08.5)
94 Rory Shackelford SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 05:36.1 27:50.9 64
05:41.2
10:31.5 (04:50.3)
17:54.2 (07:22.8)
22:44.5 (04:50.4)
27:50.8 (05:06.3)
95 Reese Anderson FR-1 Carleton 05:36.2 27:51.5 65
05:26.5
10:19.8 (04:53.3)
17:53.5 (07:33.8)
22:52.0 (04:58.5)
27:51.5 (04:59.4)
96 Jackson Marsh SO-2 St. Olaf 05:36.4 27:52.5
05:36.1
10:29.0 (04:53.0)
18:06.0 (07:37.1)
22:53.3 (04:47.3)
27:52.5 (04:59.1)
97 Henry Kraatz SO-2 St. Olaf 05:36.7 27:54.0
05:30.6
10:19.1 (04:48.5)
17:49.2 (07:30.1)
22:41.5 (04:52.4)
27:54.0 (05:12.5)
98 Gabe Estrada SO-2 St. Olaf 05:37.0 27:55.3
05:32.9
10:25.7 (04:53.0)
17:56.0 (07:30.3)
22:43.0 (04:47.1)
27:55.2 (05:12.1)
99 Cade Hanson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:37.1 27:56.0
05:31.8
10:21.3 (04:49.3)
17:52.8 (07:31.6)
22:43.8 (04:51.1)
27:56.0 (05:12.1)
100 Alex Suelflow JR-3 Wis.-Stout 05:37.4 27:57.1
05:36.1
10:30.8 (04:54.8)
18:01.7 (07:30.8)
22:46.5 (04:44.8)
27:57.0 (05:10.7)
101 Jacob Curulewski FR-1 Carthage 05:37.7 27:58.7 66
05:23.8
10:17.6 (04:53.8)
17:59.6 (07:42.2)
22:52.8 (04:53.1)
27:58.7 (05:05.8)
102 Aidan St George JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 05:37.7 27:58.8 67
05:18.3
10:08.0 (04:49.6)
17:48.4 (07:40.5)
22:47.6 (04:59.3)
27:58.7 (05:11.2)
103 Caleb Boudreau SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:37.7 27:59.1
05:21.3
10:16.0 (04:54.6)
17:50.5 (07:34.5)
22:38.0 (04:47.6)
27:59.0 (05:21.1)
104 Cullen Moore FR-1 St. Olaf 05:37.8 27:59.4
05:34.6
10:23.0 (04:48.3)
17:52.2 (07:29.3)
22:45.5 (04:53.1)
27:59.3 (05:13.8)
105 Queton Max   Unattached 05:37.9 27:59.9
05:21.1
10:09.1 (04:48.1)
17:47.4 (07:38.3)
22:39.7 (04:52.5)
27:59.8 (05:20.1)
106 Cooper Feltz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:38.5 28:02.9
05:32.1
10:25.0 (04:53.0)
18:06.0 (07:41.0)
22:56.0 (04:50.0)
28:02.8 (05:06.9)
107 Andrew Muskevitsch JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:38.7 28:03.8
05:12.1
09:57.2 (04:45.1)
17:39.6 (07:42.3)
22:38.2 (04:58.6)
28:03.7 (05:25.5)
108 Joey Madsen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:38.8 28:04.4 68
05:33.8
10:25.7 (04:52.0)
18:06.5 (07:40.9)
23:02.2 (04:55.9)
28:04.4 (05:02.2)
109 Colton Uber SO-2 Minnesota-Crookston 05:38.9 28:04.9 69
05:21.5
10:12.3 (04:51.0)
17:59.0 (07:46.6)
22:52.0 (04:52.8)
28:04.8 (05:12.8)
110 Grant Graber SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 05:39.0 28:05.4 70
05:31.8
10:25.6 (04:53.8)
18:06.9 (07:41.4)
22:59.7 (04:52.9)
28:05.3 (05:05.7)
111 Marcus Hansen SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:39.0 28:05.5 71
05:18.0
10:09.2 (04:51.3)
18:00.7 (07:51.3)
22:59.0 (04:58.3)
28:05.5 (05:06.3)
112 Nick St. Peter FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 05:39.2 28:06.5
05:28.3
10:25.0 (04:56.6)
18:13.7 (07:48.8)
23:05.9 (04:52.1)
28:06.5 (05:00.6)
113 Bryan Vale FR-1 MSOE 05:39.6 28:08.5 72
05:18.3
10:14.7 (04:56.4)
18:06.2 (07:51.6)
23:00.2 (04:54.0)
28:08.5 (05:08.3)
114 Eli Doran FR-1 St. Olaf 05:39.8 28:09.4
05:33.3
10:31.3 (04:58.1)
18:14.0 (07:42.6)
23:07.9 (04:53.9)
28:09.4 (05:01.5)
115 Habetamu Abide FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 05:39.9 28:09.9 73
05:40.9
10:37.0 (04:56.1)
18:19.0 (07:42.1)
23:05.7 (04:46.9)
28:09.9 (05:04.1)
116 Carl Lundgren SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:40.1 28:10.9
05:32.1
10:25.1 (04:53.1)
18:06.2 (07:41.2)
22:57.5 (04:51.3)
28:10.9 (05:13.5)
117 Tyler Ott JR-3 MSOE 05:40.3 28:11.8 74
05:33.1
10:24.0 (04:51.0)
18:09.0 (07:45.1)
23:00.1 (04:51.1)
28:11.7 (05:11.7)
118 Damon Zielke SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:40.7 28:13.5
05:36.1
10:30.3 (04:54.3)
18:04.7 (07:34.5)
22:58.7 (04:54.0)
28:13.5 (05:14.8)
119 Samuel Rengo SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 05:40.8 28:14.4
05:26.0
10:20.7 (04:54.6)
18:05.2 (07:44.7)
23:06.0 (05:00.9)
28:14.3 (05:08.3)
120 Penn Sagedahl JR-3 St. Olaf 05:40.9 28:14.6
05:32.3
10:18.8 (04:46.6)
17:56.0 (07:37.3)
22:56.0 (04:59.8)
28:14.5 (05:18.6)
121 Isaiah Kruckman FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 05:40.9 28:14.9 75
05:43.3
10:41.6 (04:58.3)
18:22.0 (07:40.6)
23:07.3 (04:45.3)
28:14.9 (05:07.6)
122 Riley Coulter SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:41.0 28:15.4 76
05:05.1
09:54.2 (04:49.1)
17:49.5 (07:55.3)
22:52.5 (05:03.0)
28:15.4 (05:22.8)
123 Aidan Thomas SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:41.6 28:18.2
05:39.8
10:37.7 (04:57.9)
18:20.2 (07:42.7)
23:10.2 (04:50.0)
28:18.2 (05:07.8)
124 Ian Barnes FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:42.3 28:22.0
05:32.0
10:25.2 (04:53.2)
18:07.6 (07:42.6)
23:06.4 (04:58.8)
28:22.0 (05:15.6)
125 Trevor LaVigne JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 05:42.5 28:22.7 77
05:18.1
10:12.8 (04:54.9)
18:00.0 (07:47.1)
23:01.2 (05:01.3)
28:22.7 (05:21.5)
126 Thaddeus Shetler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 05:42.5 28:22.9 78
05:38.3
10:35.8 (04:57.4)
18:28.2 (07:52.6)
23:22.5 (04:54.4)
28:22.9 (05:00.4)
127 Gabe Kuecker SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 05:42.6 28:23.2 79
05:40.8
10:36.3 (04:55.6)
18:19.1 (07:42.8)
23:12.0 (04:52.8)
28:23.2 (05:11.1)
128 Parker Max FR-1 St. Olaf 05:42.7 28:23.6
05:37.1
10:31.3 (04:54.1)
18:08.7 (07:37.3)
22:57.1 (04:48.3)
28:23.5 (05:26.5)
129 Sean Hartney SO-2 St. Olaf 05:42.8 28:24.2
05:25.3
10:16.7 (04:51.3)
17:51.7 (07:35.0)
22:53.5 (05:01.6)
28:24.1 (05:30.6)
130 Reese Thompson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 05:42.9 28:24.8 80
05:41.0
10:35.8 (04:55.0)
18:18.5 (07:42.8)
23:13.4 (04:54.9)
28:24.7 (05:11.3)
131 Kojo Herzog SR-4 St. Olaf 05:43.0 28:25.3
05:45.6
10:42.2 (04:56.8)
18:23.4 (07:41.1)
23:15.2 (04:52.0)
28:25.2 (05:10.0)
132 Henry Hinchcliffe JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 05:43.1 28:25.8 81
05:15.3
10:09.3 (04:54.1)
18:06.0 (07:56.6)
22:58.7 (04:52.8)
28:25.7 (05:27.0)
133 Elijah Wade SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:43.2 28:26.0 82
05:51.1
10:47.1 (04:55.8)
18:22.2 (07:35.3)
23:13.1 (04:50.8)
28:26.0 (05:12.9)
134 Jeremiah VanAcker SO-2 Crown 05:43.4 28:27.3 83
05:21.5
10:03.3 (04:41.8)
17:37.3 (07:34.0)
22:44.5 (05:07.3)
28:27.2 (05:42.6)
135 Tristan Morneault SO-2 Minnesota-Crookston 05:43.5 28:27.7 84
05:31.7
10:31.7 (05:00.2)
18:21.9 (07:50.1)
23:18.7 (04:56.8)
28:27.7 (05:09.0)
136 Austin Sanderfoot SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 05:44.0 28:30.4 85
05:28.1
10:23.8 (04:55.8)
18:14.5 (07:50.8)
23:13.5 (04:59.0)
28:30.3 (05:16.8)
137 Riley Berg JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:44.3 28:31.6
05:31.3
10:31.3 (05:00.1)
18:21.0 (07:49.7)
23:19.0 (04:58.0)
28:31.5 (05:12.6)
138 Ben McLaughlin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:44.6 28:33.2
05:20.8
10:16.3 (04:55.5)
18:04.0 (07:47.8)
23:06.7 (05:02.6)
28:33.2 (05:26.5)
139 Davin Dahl SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:45.0 28:35.2 86
05:38.5
10:36.6 (04:58.1)
18:22.5 (07:46.0)
23:19.5 (04:56.8)
28:35.1 (05:15.6)
140 Carson Meredith JR-3 MSOE 05:45.1 28:35.7
05:36.5
10:33.8 (04:57.4)
18:22.2 (07:48.3)
23:17.0 (04:55.0)
28:35.7 (05:18.6)
141 Korbin Eisler SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:45.2 28:35.9
05:41.3
10:40.3 (04:59.1)
18:27.4 (07:47.0)
23:22.7 (04:55.3)
28:35.9 (05:13.2)
142 Jack Deaver FR-1 St. Olaf 05:45.6 28:38.0
05:32.8
10:31.5 (04:58.6)
18:14.2 (07:42.8)
23:13.7 (04:59.5)
28:38.0 (05:24.3)
143 Eric Ottosen SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 05:45.9 28:39.4 87
05:35.3
10:25.5 (04:50.3)
18:08.7 (07:43.3)
23:12.9 (05:04.2)
28:39.4 (05:26.5)
144 Tristan Scarborough JR-3 MSOE 05:46.0 28:40.1
05:11.6
10:02.3 (04:50.9)
17:50.2 (07:47.8)
23:00.3 (05:10.1)
28:40.0 (05:39.8)
145 Mauricio Vite SO-2 St. Olaf 05:46.0 28:40.3
05:45.3
10:42.2 (04:57.0)
18:29.4 (07:47.1)
23:26.2 (04:57.0)
28:40.2 (05:14.0)
146 Max Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:46.5 28:42.6
05:36.3
10:31.2 (04:54.9)
18:19.0 (07:47.8)
23:21.8 (05:03.0)
28:42.5 (05:20.6)
147 David Golisch FR-1 MSOE 05:46.5 28:42.6
05:27.8
10:21.3 (04:53.5)
18:19.3 (07:58.0)
23:22.0 (05:02.8)
28:42.5 (05:20.5)
148 Paul Treiber FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 05:46.7 28:43.5
05:42.3
10:47.2 (05:05.0)
18:39.0 (07:51.8)
23:33.2 (04:54.2)
28:43.5 (05:10.3)
149 Connor Thoennes FR-1 Minnesota-Crookston 05:47.5 28:47.5 88
05:34.6
10:37.6 (05:02.9)
18:33.1 (07:55.7)
23:35.0 (05:01.8)
28:47.5 (05:12.6)
150 Zach Scharbarth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:47.5 28:47.8
05:52.6
10:58.3 (05:05.8)
18:47.1 (07:48.8)
23:40.6 (04:53.6)
28:47.7 (05:07.2)
151 Skyler Fryman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:47.7 28:48.6
05:34.3
10:28.5 (04:54.1)
18:21.2 (07:52.9)
23:26.5 (05:05.3)
28:48.5 (05:22.1)
152 Caleb Lash SR-4 Martin Luther 05:47.8 28:49.2 89
05:22.8
10:20.8 (04:58.1)
18:20.5 (07:59.6)
23:26.6 (05:06.1)
28:49.2 (05:22.6)
153 Michael Keegan JR-3 MSOE 05:48.1 28:50.6
05:15.8
10:14.3 (04:58.4)
18:11.5 (07:57.4)
23:20.4 (05:08.9)
28:50.5 (05:30.1)
154 Angelo Fiataruolo FR-1 St. Olaf 05:48.2 28:51.0
05:47.0
10:48.0 (05:01.1)
18:38.7 (07:50.8)
23:40.5 (05:01.6)
28:51.0 (05:10.6)
155 Parker Koland FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 05:48.3 28:51.4
05:31.3
10:30.7 (04:59.3)
18:27.2 (07:56.7)
23:32.7 (05:05.5)
28:51.4 (05:18.6)
156 Derek Garmire SO-2 Carthage 05:48.5 28:52.3 90
05:31.3
10:29.3 (04:58.1)
18:26.7 (07:57.5)
23:32.5 (05:06.0)
28:52.2 (05:19.8)
157 Jakob Eggen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:48.7 28:53.6
05:43.9
10:47.5 (05:03.6)
18:44.9 (07:57.5)
23:42.4 (04:57.5)
28:53.5 (05:11.3)
158 Nathan Raatz JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 05:48.9 28:54.4 91
05:25.3
10:22.6 (04:57.3)
18:18.5 (07:56.0)
23:30.5 (05:12.0)
28:54.4 (05:24.0)
159 Bereket Wondimu SO-2 Augsburg 05:49.2 28:56.2 92
05:31.7
10:26.8 (04:55.3)
18:23.2 (07:56.4)
23:27.0 (05:03.8)
28:56.2 (05:29.3)
160 Ryan Alyassir FR-1 MSOE 05:49.3 28:56.5
05:36.8
10:32.7 (04:55.8)
18:25.8 (07:53.1)
23:27.6 (05:01.8)
28:56.5 (05:28.9)
161 Topher Davis SO-2 Carthage 05:49.9 28:59.6 93
05:31.0
10:27.7 (04:56.6)
18:30.4 (08:02.8)
23:37.7 (05:07.5)
28:59.5 (05:21.8)
162 Nate Bilben FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:50.2 29:00.9
05:34.7
10:41.5 (05:06.8)
18:45.3 (08:03.8)
23:53.7 (05:08.5)
29:00.9 (05:07.2)
163 Camden Sulzle JR-3 Martin Luther 05:50.2 29:01.0 94
05:30.5
10:31.3 (05:00.9)
18:28.9 (07:57.7)
23:38.2 (05:09.3)
29:01.0 (05:22.8)
164 Joseph Gathje SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:50.3 29:01.4
05:35.6
10:37.0 (05:01.5)
18:31.9 (07:54.8)
23:36.9 (05:05.0)
29:01.4 (05:24.5)
165 Sam Laurel FR-1 St. Olaf 05:50.5 29:02.4
05:45.8
10:43.0 (04:57.1)
18:31.6 (07:48.7)
23:33.2 (05:01.7)
29:02.4 (05:29.2)
166 John Pearson SO-2 Oak Hills Christian 05:50.8 29:04.2 95
05:27.8
10:35.2 (05:07.3)
18:42.2 (08:07.1)
23:50.2 (05:08.0)
29:04.1 (05:14.0)
167 Noah Reynolds FR-1 MSOE 05:51.2 29:06.0
05:37.8
10:42.8 (05:05.2)
18:44.0 (08:01.1)
23:49.8 (05:05.8)
29:06.0 (05:16.2)
168 Jakin Anderson SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 05:51.3 29:06.2 96
05:22.6
10:20.6 (04:57.8)
18:26.0 (08:05.5)
23:37.7 (05:11.8)
29:06.2 (05:28.5)
169 Trent Chadwick FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:51.4 29:06.8
05:27.2
10:29.8 (05:02.8)
18:31.2 (08:01.5)
23:41.9 (05:10.6)
29:06.7 (05:25.0)
170 Mateo Meza-Melendez FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:51.5 29:07.3
05:56.3
11:05.8 (05:09.6)
19:11.4 (08:05.5)
24:01.0 (04:49.6)
29:07.2 (05:06.3)
171 Aidan Doherty SO-2 Wis.-Superior 05:51.6 29:08.0 97
05:39.8
10:47.6 (05:07.8)
18:52.1 (08:04.7)
23:51.3 (04:59.1)
29:08.0 (05:16.6)
172 Viktor Knigge FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 05:52.1 29:10.4 98
05:19.8
10:18.2 (04:58.5)
18:20.2 (08:02.0)
23:34.7 (05:14.6)
29:10.4 (05:35.8)
173 Beck McDowell FR-1 St. Olaf 05:52.2 29:10.9
05:46.7
10:48.0 (05:01.3)
18:44.2 (07:56.3)
23:52.9 (05:08.6)
29:10.9 (05:18.0)
174 Zach Hein SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:52.5 29:12.5
05:41.3
10:40.8 (04:59.6)
18:36.5 (07:55.7)
23:43.5 (05:07.0)
29:12.5 (05:29.0)
175 Avery Watts SR-4 Carleton 05:52.6 29:12.8
05:36.7
10:41.6 (05:05.0)
18:34.4 (07:52.9)
23:39.8 (05:05.5)
29:12.7 (05:33.0)
176 Ben Trihey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 05:52.8 29:14.1
05:44.1
10:49.5 (05:05.3)
18:54.0 (08:04.6)
23:56.4 (05:02.5)
29:14.0 (05:17.7)
177 Gael Manzur Strandlund FR-1 St. Olaf 05:53.2 29:15.9
05:49.7
10:57.7 (05:08.1)
19:00.7 (08:03.1)
24:01.2 (05:00.3)
29:15.9 (05:14.6)
178 Jonah Kalsnes SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:53.3 29:16.2
05:31.6
10:36.2 (05:04.5)
18:38.0 (08:01.8)
23:48.0 (05:09.8)
29:16.1 (05:28.3)
179 Markus Rupnow SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:53.5 29:17.4
05:27.6
10:24.7 (04:57.1)
18:23.1 (07:58.3)
23:38.2 (05:15.2)
29:17.3 (05:39.2)
180 Jack McFetridge FR-1 St. Olaf 05:53.5 29:17.5
05:50.2
10:58.1 (05:08.0)
18:52.1 (07:54.1)
23:57.0 (05:04.8)
29:17.5 (05:20.5)
181 Cody Witthun SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:53.5 29:17.5
05:15.2
10:19.2 (05:04.1)
18:31.0 (08:11.9)
23:44.5 (05:13.3)
29:17.5 (05:33.1)
182 Titus Kibet FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 05:54.0 29:19.9 99
05:39.1
10:48.3 (05:09.3)
18:52.2 (08:04.0)
24:02.9 (05:10.6)
29:19.8 (05:17.0)
183 Christian Hjelmen SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 05:54.0 29:20.0 100
05:35.0
10:25.3 (04:50.3)
18:37.7 (08:12.4)
23:49.4 (05:11.6)
29:20.0 (05:30.6)
184 Owen Bostwick FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:54.2 29:20.7
05:27.3
10:27.8 (05:00.5)
18:32.8 (08:05.2)
23:47.2 (05:14.5)
29:20.7 (05:33.5)
185 Josh Zander JR-3 Martin Luther 05:54.4 29:21.8 101
05:23.5
10:32.0 (05:08.6)
18:33.6 (08:01.6)
23:44.3 (05:10.6)
29:21.7 (05:37.5)
186 Micah Schibbelhut SO-2 Martin Luther 05:54.4 29:21.8 102
05:32.2
10:45.7 (05:13.5)
18:48.1 (08:02.6)
23:50.5 (05:02.5)
29:21.7 (05:31.1)
187 Braden Dike SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:54.6 29:22.6
05:55.1
11:05.6 (05:10.3)
19:11.0 (08:05.3)
24:01.6 (04:50.6)
29:22.5 (05:21.0)
188 Brandon Hirschmann SR-4 MSOE 05:54.8 29:23.7
05:42.8
10:51.8 (05:09.0)
19:01.1 (08:09.3)
24:04.0 (05:02.8)
29:23.6 (05:19.7)
189 David Collins SO-2 Wis.-Superior 05:55.2 29:25.6 103
05:38.6
10:47.6 (05:09.0)
18:54.9 (08:07.3)
24:09.0 (05:14.3)
29:25.5 (05:16.5)
190 Xander McFaul FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:55.2 29:25.9
05:55.5
11:05.5 (05:10.0)
19:11.0 (08:05.6)
24:00.8 (04:49.8)
29:25.9 (05:25.1)
191 Sam Peters SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 05:55.2 29:26.0 104
05:47.7
10:53.7 (05:06.1)
18:58.9 (08:05.1)
24:04.6 (05:05.8)
29:26.0 (05:21.4)
192 Mark Rud FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 05:55.4 29:26.8
05:44.8
10:52.5 (05:07.6)
19:06.2 (08:13.8)
24:08.6 (05:02.4)
29:26.7 (05:18.2)
193 Henry Scheit JR-3 Wis.-Stout 05:55.4 29:27.0
05:55.1
11:05.1 (05:10.0)
19:13.8 (08:08.8)
24:12.3 (04:58.6)
29:27.0 (05:14.6)
194 Carson Roehl SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:55.5 29:27.4
05:19.5
10:20.3 (05:00.8)
18:22.2 (08:02.0)
23:43.1 (05:20.9)
29:27.4 (05:44.3)
195 Matthew Vander Meer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:55.6 29:28.1
05:56.3
11:05.1 (05:08.6)
19:11.2 (08:06.1)
24:05.0 (04:53.6)
29:28.0 (05:23.2)
196 Colin Beck   Unattached 05:57.5 29:37.4
05:20.4
10:11.3 (04:51.1)
18:13.2 (08:01.8)
23:40.9 (05:27.6)
29:37.4 (05:56.6)
197 Glen Norvell SO-2 St. Olaf 05:57.6 29:37.9
05:50.3
11:01.8 (05:11.3)
19:06.0 (08:04.1)
24:12.5 (05:06.6)
29:37.8 (05:25.3)
198 Luke Simcox SO-2 St. Olaf 05:57.7 29:38.2
05:45.1
10:42.0 (04:56.9)
18:48.9 (08:07.0)
24:06.1 (05:17.3)
29:38.2 (05:32.1)
199 Calder Bica-Harrsion SO-2 MSOE 05:57.9 29:39.5
05:38.3
10:42.0 (05:03.6)
18:44.2 (08:02.3)
23:56.6 (05:12.3)
29:39.5 (05:42.8)
200 Caden Schneider FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 05:58.9 29:44.2
05:42.1
10:47.3 (05:05.1)
18:55.0 (08:07.6)
24:04.7 (05:09.8)
29:44.1 (05:39.5)
201 Xavier Lasee SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:59.0 29:44.5
05:38.4
10:36.3 (04:58.0)
18:47.7 (08:11.6)
24:19.9 (05:32.2)
29:44.5 (05:24.6)
202 Nolan Baumhardt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:59.0 29:44.6
05:53.3
11:02.8 (05:09.6)
19:10.2 (08:07.3)
24:17.7 (05:07.6)
29:44.5 (05:26.8)
203 Joel Knopp SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 05:59.1 29:45.1 105
05:51.1
11:07.2 (05:16.1)
19:10.3 (08:03.1)
24:14.1 (05:03.8)
29:45.0 (05:31.0)
204 Max Jacobson SO-2 Augsburg 05:59.1 29:45.2 106
05:34.0
10:48.8 (05:14.8)
19:03.5 (08:14.6)
24:18.5 (05:15.1)
29:45.2 (05:26.8)
205 Korrigan Diercks SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:59.6 29:47.5
05:33.7
10:38.1 (05:04.5)
18:52.5 (08:14.5)
24:22.5 (05:29.8)
29:47.5 (05:25.1)
206 Will Janzen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 05:59.6 29:47.8
05:43.8
10:51.5 (05:07.8)
19:10.0 (08:18.6)
24:23.5 (05:13.7)
29:47.7 (05:24.3)
207 Austin Carlson SO-2 Crown 05:59.8 29:48.6 107
05:48.8
11:02.1 (05:13.3)
19:16.0 (08:14.0)
24:23.5 (05:07.5)
29:48.5 (05:25.1)
208 Carson Kester SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 06:00.0 29:49.7
05:50.8
11:04.1 (05:13.3)
19:13.5 (08:09.6)
24:24.0 (05:10.3)
29:49.6 (05:25.6)
209 Brett Hanley SO-2 Carleton 06:00.1 29:50.3
05:31.0
10:40.0 (05:09.1)
18:50.3 (08:10.3)
24:13.3 (05:23.0)
29:50.2 (05:37.0)
210 Kei Okamoto JR-3 Wis.-Superior 06:00.3 29:51.2 108
05:53.1
11:07.7 (05:14.6)
19:13.8 (08:06.2)
24:21.9 (05:08.1)
29:51.1 (05:29.3)
211 Grayson Harris SO-2 Augsburg 06:00.6 29:52.8 109
05:54.4
11:15.3 (05:21.1)
19:11.6 (07:56.3)
24:26.5 (05:14.8)
29:52.7 (05:26.3)
212 Ben Pasten JR-3 MSOE 06:00.7 29:53.0
05:38.1
10:43.6 (05:05.4)
18:53.7 (08:10.1)
24:10.0 (05:16.3)
29:53.0 (05:43.0)
213 Dane Jankiewicz JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 06:00.7 29:53.4
05:45.0
10:54.2 (05:09.2)
19:12.2 (08:18.1)
24:25.0 (05:12.8)
29:53.3 (05:28.3)
214 Jeff Smolinski SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 06:01.7 29:58.1
05:44.8
10:51.3 (05:06.5)
19:01.7 (08:10.3)
24:20.3 (05:18.6)
29:58.0 (05:37.8)
215 Owen Chamberlin FR-1 St. Olaf 06:01.8 29:58.9
05:46.3
10:51.2 (05:04.8)
19:06.4 (08:15.3)
24:32.6 (05:26.3)
29:58.9 (05:26.3)
216 Silas Green SO-2 Wis.-Stout 06:02.1 29:59.9
05:52.8
11:01.8 (05:09.0)
19:16.0 (08:14.2)
24:29.2 (05:13.1)
29:59.9 (05:30.8)
217 Henry Nelson FR-1 Augsburg 06:02.1 30:00.2 110
05:54.6
11:09.7 (05:15.1)
19:21.2 (08:11.6)
24:36.0 (05:14.8)
30:00.2 (05:24.1)
218 Chris Feldewerd SO-2 Minnesota-Crookston 06:02.8 30:03.7 111
05:43.1
10:54.7 (05:11.6)
19:13.0 (08:18.4)
24:30.3 (05:17.3)
30:03.6 (05:33.3)
219 Nathan Clausing JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 06:02.9 30:04.3
05:51.5
11:05.1 (05:13.6)
19:19.5 (08:14.5)
24:34.7 (05:15.1)
30:04.2 (05:29.6)
220 Alex Bittner FR-1 St. Olaf 06:03.2 30:05.7
05:50.4
10:58.3 (05:08.1)
19:12.7 (08:14.4)
24:33.2 (05:20.5)
30:05.7 (05:32.5)
221 Emerson Lange FR-1 Carleton 06:03.5 30:07.0
05:09.0
09:53.5 (04:44.5)
17:13.9 (07:20.5)
21:52.2 (04:38.3)
30:07.0 (08:14.9)
222 Zachary Reese SO-2 Wis.-Superior 06:03.7 30:08.0 112
05:53.6
11:09.5 (05:15.8)
19:25.7 (08:16.3)
24:40.9 (05:15.1)
30:08.0 (05:27.1)
223 Gabriel Bickerstaff JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 06:03.9 30:09.0
05:31.6
10:45.3 (05:13.6)
19:02.5 (08:17.3)
24:25.5 (05:22.9)
30:09.0 (05:43.6)
224 Sam Morris SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 06:04.2 30:10.6
05:31.5
10:47.0 (05:15.5)
19:08.7 (08:21.8)
24:31.8 (05:23.1)
30:10.5 (05:38.6)
225 Jonah Johnson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 06:04.3 30:10.9
05:35.1
10:45.3 (05:10.1)
19:07.6 (08:22.5)
24:27.7 (05:20.1)
30:10.9 (05:43.1)
226 Joshua Stone FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 06:05.0 30:14.4
05:54.0
11:12.2 (05:18.3)
19:33.6 (08:21.3)
24:47.5 (05:13.8)
30:14.4 (05:26.8)
227 Jacob Gathje SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 06:05.9 30:19.1
05:56.0
11:07.2 (05:11.1)
19:15.2 (08:08.1)
24:28.2 (05:13.0)
30:19.0 (05:50.8)
228 Jakob Baatrup-Sabo SO-2 St. Olaf 06:06.0 30:19.8
05:49.8
10:57.8 (05:08.0)
19:05.0 (08:07.3)
24:33.0 (05:28.0)
30:19.7 (05:46.8)
229 Jack O'Callaghan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 06:06.0 30:19.8
05:54.5
11:01.6 (05:07.1)
19:11.7 (08:10.1)
24:28.7 (05:17.0)
30:19.7 (05:51.1)
230 Sam Kronick SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 06:06.1 30:20.1
05:55.0
11:04.8 (05:09.8)
19:20.7 (08:16.0)
24:36.7 (05:16.1)
30:20.0 (05:43.4)
231 Ben Mazor SO-2 Carleton 06:06.6 30:22.4
05:42.3
10:56.1 (05:13.9)
19:21.5 (08:25.5)
24:45.5 (05:24.1)
30:22.3 (05:36.8)
232 Scout Stokes SO-2 MSOE 06:06.7 30:23.2
05:53.3
11:13.6 (05:20.1)
19:42.5 (08:29.0)
24:54.0 (05:11.6)
30:23.1 (05:29.1)
233 Dylan King FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 06:06.7 30:23.2
05:56.0
11:13.8 (05:17.9)
19:40.0 (08:26.1)
24:56.6 (05:16.6)
30:23.2 (05:26.6)
234 Will Mattock JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 06:07.1 30:25.2
05:52.3
11:07.5 (05:15.3)
19:23.2 (08:15.8)
24:40.7 (05:17.5)
30:25.2 (05:44.5)
235 Joshua Krueger SO-2 MSOE 06:07.4 30:26.7
05:50.1
11:03.6 (05:13.4)
19:33.4 (08:29.8)
24:56.0 (05:22.6)
30:26.7 (05:30.8)
236 Leif Rozycki JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 06:07.5 30:27.1 113
05:57.5
11:11.8 (05:14.5)
19:33.0 (08:21.1)
24:49.7 (05:16.8)
30:27.0 (05:37.3)
237 Chandler Gray FR-1 Minnesota-Crookston 06:07.9 30:29.0 114
05:34.5
10:47.7 (05:13.3)
19:21.0 (08:33.2)
24:50.0 (05:28.8)
30:29.0 (05:39.0)
238 Ryan Bernstein FR-1 Carleton 06:07.9 30:29.1
05:58.8
11:20.1 (05:21.1)
19:39.6 (08:19.6)
24:53.0 (05:13.3)
30:29.0 (05:36.1)
239 Lance Jumbeck FR-1 MSOE 06:08.3 30:30.9
05:50.5
11:08.3 (05:18.0)
19:33.5 (08:25.1)
24:53.2 (05:19.8)
30:30.9 (05:37.6)
240 Luke Peterson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 06:08.6 30:32.6 115
05:48.6
11:09.7 (05:21.3)
19:47.5 (08:37.7)
25:08.9 (05:21.5)
30:32.5 (05:23.6)
241 Joshua Wehrman JR-3 Wis.-Stout 06:09.1 30:34.9
05:54.1
11:05.6 (05:11.5)
19:29.0 (08:23.3)
24:53.9 (05:25.0)
30:34.8 (05:41.0)
242 Cory Pfeifer SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 06:09.1 30:35.0 116
06:00.5
11:19.5 (05:19.1)
19:39.7 (08:20.3)
24:57.0 (05:17.3)
30:35.0 (05:38.0)
243 Soren Sackreiter FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 06:09.6 30:37.4
05:33.3
10:47.0 (05:13.7)
19:06.0 (08:19.1)
24:36.0 (05:30.1)
30:37.4 (06:01.3)
244 Ethan Weber FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 06:09.7 30:37.9 117
05:47.1
11:09.2 (05:22.1)
19:46.3 (08:37.1)
25:06.0 (05:19.6)
30:37.9 (05:31.8)
245 River Sterud SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 06:09.7 30:38.1 118
05:28.8
10:41.0 (05:12.3)
19:18.0 (08:37.1)
24:43.6 (05:25.6)
30:38.0 (05:54.5)
246 Joseph Kubly FR-1 Augsburg 06:10.2 30:40.6 119
05:43.3
10:55.8 (05:12.6)
19:25.0 (08:29.1)
24:57.0 (05:32.2)
30:40.5 (05:43.6)
247 Christopher Wier FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 06:11.3 30:46.0
05:54.1
11:12.3 (05:18.3)
19:33.7 (08:21.3)
24:57.0 (05:23.3)
30:46.0 (05:49.0)
248 Jack Marble JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 06:12.0 30:49.3
05:35.6
10:49.7 (05:14.1)
19:12.3 (08:22.8)
24:47.5 (05:35.2)
30:49.2 (06:01.9)
249 Sage Durdle SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 06:12.2 30:50.3
05:47.6
10:59.8 (05:12.3)
19:26.9 (08:27.0)
24:55.0 (05:28.1)
30:50.2 (05:55.4)
250 Andrew Jamison FR-1 Carleton 06:13.4 30:56.3
05:50.7
11:01.8 (05:11.3)
19:13.0 (08:11.1)
24:50.7 (05:37.9)
30:56.2 (06:05.6)
251 Elijah Hutchinson FR-1 Martin Luther 06:14.2 31:00.3 120
05:32.6
10:53.7 (05:21.3)
19:24.9 (08:31.1)
25:01.2 (05:36.5)
31:00.2 (05:59.1)
252 Gabe Chambers SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:14.4 31:01.5 121
06:09.5
11:36.7 (05:27.3)
20:09.5 (08:32.7)
25:32.2 (05:22.8)
31:01.5 (05:29.3)
253 Justin Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 06:14.6 31:02.1
05:56.1
11:16.7 (05:20.8)
19:50.3 (08:33.6)
25:20.6 (05:30.3)
31:02.0 (05:41.5)
254 Jordan Opsahl FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 06:14.8 31:03.2
06:00.1
11:20.5 (05:20.5)
19:47.7 (08:27.1)
25:16.2 (05:28.6)
31:03.1 (05:46.8)
255 David Price SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:14.8 31:03.3
06:09.4
11:36.8 (05:27.3)
20:09.5 (08:32.7)
25:32.2 (05:22.8)
31:03.2 (05:31.1)
256 Clark Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:15.1 31:04.6
05:50.0
11:09.8 (05:19.8)
19:47.5 (08:37.7)
25:21.5 (05:33.8)
31:04.5 (05:43.1)
257 Zach Osmanski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:15.3 31:06.0
05:46.0
11:08.6 (05:22.7)
19:48.1 (08:39.6)
25:20.5 (05:32.5)
31:06.0 (05:45.3)
258 Nicholas Merickel JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 06:15.7 31:07.8
05:52.0
11:07.6 (05:15.7)
20:06.2 (08:58.7)
25:30.5 (05:24.3)
31:07.7 (05:37.1)
259 Magnus Korstad FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 06:15.8 31:08.1
05:48.0
11:00.0 (05:12.1)
19:36.5 (08:36.5)
25:16.0 (05:39.6)
31:08.0 (05:52.1)
260 Grant Strukel JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 06:16.3 31:10.7 122
06:05.3
11:26.7 (05:21.6)
19:58.7 (08:32.1)
25:25.2 (05:26.5)
31:10.6 (05:45.3)
261 Chad Helmke FR-1 Carthage 06:16.8 31:13.2
05:30.8
10:28.7 (04:58.0)
18:26.7 (07:58.1)
23:32.0 (05:05.1)
31:13.1 (07:41.1)
262 Justin Behnke FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 06:17.0 31:14.4
05:54.4
11:13.5 (05:19.1)
19:51.5 (08:38.0)
25:21.4 (05:30.0)
31:14.4 (05:53.0)
263 Chase Matuszak FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 06:17.3 31:15.7
05:58.2
11:23.2 (05:25.1)
20:04.5 (08:41.3)
25:32.6 (05:28.1)
31:15.7 (05:43.1)
264 Kory Wiegert SO-2 Wis.-Stout 06:18.0 31:19.5
05:56.9
11:13.0 (05:16.2)
19:55.6 (08:42.7)
25:31.1 (05:35.5)
31:19.5 (05:48.4)
265 Praner Vjay   Unattached 06:18.5 31:21.6
05:42.0
11:08.1 (05:26.1)
19:53.5 (08:45.3)
25:29.2 (05:35.9)
31:21.5 (05:52.3)
266 Charles Franke SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 06:19.1 31:24.9
05:49.8
11:12.0 (05:22.1)
19:50.2 (08:38.3)
25:25.9 (05:35.6)
31:24.8 (05:59.0)
267 Carson Shane FR-1 Wis.-Superior 06:20.0 31:29.1 123
05:49.3
11:24.5 (05:35.2)
20:24.5 (09:00.0)
25:53.5 (05:29.1)
31:29.0 (05:35.5)
268 Beck Pope JR-3 Northland 06:21.5 31:36.5 124
05:57.5
11:14.8 (05:17.4)
19:55.4 (08:40.6)
25:35.5 (05:40.2)
31:36.5 (06:01.0)
269 Jacob Lipke JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 06:21.6 31:37.1
05:54.8
11:15.2 (05:20.3)
20:03.5 (08:48.2)
25:43.5 (05:40.1)
31:37.0 (05:53.6)
270 Ty Termaat JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 06:22.7 31:42.7
05:56.3
11:26.2 (05:30.0)
20:14.9 (08:48.7)
25:48.0 (05:33.1)
31:42.7 (05:54.8)
271 Matthew Loshaw FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 06:23.5 31:46.5
05:56.8
11:29.3 (05:32.6)
20:26.6 (08:57.3)
25:56.7 (05:30.1)
31:46.5 (05:49.8)
272 Kieran Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Superior 06:23.5 31:46.7 125
05:52.2
11:17.7 (05:25.6)
20:07.2 (08:49.5)
25:41.7 (05:34.5)
31:46.6 (06:04.8)
273 Nathan Franz JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 06:24.5 31:51.5 126
06:05.5
11:41.2 (05:35.6)
20:24.0 (08:42.8)
25:53.5 (05:29.6)
31:51.5 (05:57.8)
274 Ethan Phillips SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:25.0 31:54.3
05:47.0
11:12.0 (05:25.0)
20:16.5 (09:04.6)
26:04.3 (05:47.8)
31:54.2 (05:49.8)
275 Trace Edmondson SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 06:25.4 31:56.2 127
05:46.3
11:14.6 (05:28.1)
20:05.0 (08:50.3)
25:49.5 (05:44.7)
31:56.2 (06:06.7)
276 Isaiah Brindamour JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 06:27.2 32:04.8
05:52.3
11:24.8 (05:32.7)
20:19.2 (08:54.3)
26:05.0 (05:45.8)
32:04.7 (05:59.8)
277 Lance Nemecek FR-1 St. Olaf 06:27.5 32:06.6
05:46.0
10:54.5 (05:08.5)
19:40.7 (08:46.3)
25:41.5 (06:00.8)
32:06.5 (06:25.1)
278 Calvin Nelson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 06:30.2 32:19.7 128
05:51.2
11:13.8 (05:22.8)
20:36.7 (09:22.7)
26:20.0 (05:43.3)
32:19.7 (05:59.8)
279 Josh Hagen FR-1 Crown 06:30.6 32:21.7 129
26:22.7
11:26.0 (00:00.0)
20:33.5 (09:07.7)
00:00.0 (00:00.0)
32:21.7 (11:48.1)
280 Zach Nelson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:31.6 32:26.8
05:39.4
11:00.1 (05:20.8)
19:48.1 (08:48.1)
25:47.5 (05:59.5)
32:26.7 (06:39.3)
281 Brevin O'Connor SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 06:32.7 32:32.4 130
06:30.4
12:14.8 (05:44.6)
21:12.0 (08:57.1)
26:51.7 (05:39.8)
32:32.4 (05:40.6)
282 Aaron Puent JR-3 Augsburg 06:33.0 32:33.9
06:20.8
11:52.6 (05:31.8)
20:51.4 (08:58.8)
26:39.4 (05:48.0)
32:33.9 (05:54.6)
283 Ryan Mount SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 06:33.1 32:34.2
06:00.8
11:37.5 (05:36.7)
20:43.1 (09:05.7)
26:29.5 (05:46.3)
32:34.2 (06:04.6)
284 Max Rekala-Jasper SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 06:33.1 32:34.4
06:01.0
11:39.6 (05:38.7)
20:34.2 (08:54.7)
26:22.0 (05:47.6)
32:34.4 (06:12.3)
285 Daniel Hage SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:34.4 32:40.7
05:52.4
11:25.3 (05:33.1)
20:36.8 (09:11.6)
26:39.2 (06:02.5)
32:40.7 (06:01.3)
286 Josiah Hoppe SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 06:34.8 32:42.7 131
05:50.8
11:29.8 (05:39.0)
20:49.7 (09:20.0)
26:57.9 (06:08.1)
32:42.7 (05:44.9)
287 Jacob Kephart SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 06:36.2 32:49.9 132
06:05.1
11:44.6 (05:39.5)
20:51.0 (09:06.6)
26:44.0 (05:53.0)
32:49.9 (06:05.8)
288 Collin McDonald JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 06:39.1 33:04.4 133
06:05.3
11:41.3 (05:36.0)
20:26.4 (08:45.2)
26:35.4 (06:09.1)
33:04.3 (06:29.0)
289 Jack Giitter FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 06:39.7 33:07.2
06:08.9
11:52.7 (05:44.0)
21:12.0 (09:19.3)
27:03.9 (05:51.8)
33:07.2 (06:03.3)
290 Joseph Coffey FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 06:40.5 33:10.9
06:08.8
11:52.7 (05:44.1)
21:11.7 (09:19.0)
27:03.5 (05:51.8)
33:10.8 (06:07.3)
291 Alvin Kipkoech SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 06:41.2 33:14.5 134
05:46.3
11:29.8 (05:43.5)
20:50.0 (09:20.2)
26:58.5 (06:08.7)
33:14.5 (06:15.8)
292 Mitchell Hammer JR-3 Wis.-Superior 06:41.5 33:16.1
05:49.3
11:22.8 (05:33.7)
20:51.2 (09:28.3)
26:56.5 (06:05.3)
33:16.0 (06:19.6)
293 Carter Jack SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 06:43.3 33:25.1 135
05:50.6
11:39.8 (05:49.1)
21:11.4 (09:31.7)
27:13.7 (06:02.4)
33:25.0 (06:11.3)
294 Deacon Bock FR-1 Oak Hills Christian 06:46.4 33:40.4 136
06:09.5
12:10.1 (06:00.6)
21:51.0 (09:41.0)
27:53.4 (06:02.4)
33:40.3 (05:47.0)
295 Tyler Monsen SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 06:46.5 33:41.0 137
06:05.2
11:43.1 (05:38.0)
20:51.5 (09:08.5)
26:47.8 (05:56.4)
33:41.0 (06:53.1)
296 Kyle Parker FR-1 Northland 06:48.2 33:49.4 138
06:21.3
12:13.8 (05:52.4)
21:11.5 (08:57.7)
27:12.4 (06:00.8)
33:49.4 (06:37.0)
297 Alex Skinner SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 06:49.0 33:53.2
06:14.0
11:55.7 (05:41.8)
21:13.0 (09:17.5)
27:14.2 (06:01.2)
33:53.1 (06:38.8)
298 Brandon Faber FR-1 Northland 06:50.0 33:58.5 139
06:17.8
12:15.2 (05:57.5)
21:45.7 (09:30.3)
27:46.5 (06:00.8)
33:58.5 (06:12.1)
299 David Fluth FR-1 Oak Hills Christian 06:50.1 33:58.9 140
06:02.6
11:59.5 (05:56.8)
21:40.2 (09:40.8)
27:44.5 (06:04.3)
33:58.9 (06:14.4)
300 Josiah Guenther FR-1 Martin Luther 06:50.1 33:59.0 141
06:24.8
12:27.6 (06:02.8)
21:45.0 (09:17.5)
27:41.2 (05:56.3)
33:59.0 (06:17.8)
301 Kedran St. George FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:53.9 34:17.9
06:41.2
12:45.8 (06:04.6)
22:12.7 (09:27.1)
28:03.2 (05:50.5)
34:17.9 (06:14.6)
302 Sam Scheuneman SO-2 Augsburg 06:55.7 34:26.7
06:29.8
12:14.7 (05:44.8)
21:45.5 (09:31.0)
27:41.7 (05:56.1)
34:26.6 (06:44.8)
303 Evan Dallas FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:56.9 34:32.8
06:25.3
12:23.6 (05:58.2)
21:47.7 (09:24.2)
28:08.7 (06:21.1)
34:32.7 (06:24.1)
304 Michael Gregoria SR-4 Crown 06:58.1 34:38.8 142
06:14.8
12:15.3 (06:00.4)
21:58.6 (09:43.3)
27:59.1 (06:00.5)
34:38.7 (06:39.6)
305 Obadiah Pearlstein FR-1 Oak Hills Christian 07:00.8 34:51.9 143
06:21.6
12:30.0 (06:08.3)
22:18.2 (09:48.3)
28:33.5 (06:15.3)
34:51.9 (06:18.5)
306 Jonah Seifert FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 07:02.8 35:02.0
06:18.6
12:15.8 (05:57.3)
22:07.3 (09:51.5)
28:21.0 (06:13.8)
35:02.0 (06:41.0)
307 Colin Schwarz FR-1 Oak Hills Christian 07:04.3 35:09.4 144
05:57.0
11:53.8 (05:56.9)
21:50.0 (09:56.3)
28:04.7 (06:14.8)
35:09.4 (07:04.6)
308 Ben Thompson JR-3 Northland 07:10.0 35:38.0 145
06:25.8
12:45.2 (06:19.3)
22:46.0 (10:00.7)
29:11.0 (06:24.8)
35:38.0 (06:27.1)
309 Ryan Malvey FR-1 MSOE 07:11.9 35:47.1
06:01.6
12:38.6 (06:37.0)
23:02.7 (10:24.1)
29:32.6 (06:30.0)
35:47.0 (06:14.3)
310 Benjamin Berkemeyer FR-1 Northland 07:13.6 35:55.5 146
06:26.1
12:45.3 (06:19.3)
22:46.0 (10:00.7)
29:11.0 (06:25.0)
35:55.5 (06:44.5)
311 Hendrick Hicks FR-1 Wis.-Superior 07:15.0 36:02.4
06:49.5
13:07.2 (06:17.8)
23:09.4 (10:02.2)
29:34.0 (06:24.6)
36:02.4 (06:28.5)
312 Joshua Hedlund FR-1 Oak Hills Christian 07:18.0 36:17.4 147
06:22.0
12:52.8 (06:31.0)
23:08.0 (10:15.1)
29:36.5 (06:28.6)
36:17.4 (06:40.8)
313 Nate Moser SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 07:18.3 36:18.9 148
06:08.0
12:20.6 (06:12.6)
21:54.2 (09:33.7)
28:21.0 (06:26.8)
36:18.9 (07:57.8)
314 Kevin Hufziger JR-3 Wis.-Superior 07:18.8 36:21.3
04:00:00.0
00:00.0 (00:00.0)
00:00.0 (00:00.0)
00:00.0 (00:00.0)
36:21.3 (36:21.3)
315 Josh Meixell FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 07:19.2 36:23.6 149
06:31.1
12:48.3 (06:17.2)
23:09.7 (10:21.5)
29:40.5 (06:30.8)
36:23.5 (06:43.0)
316 Luke Rogotzke SO-2 Martin Luther 07:21.3 36:33.9 150
06:44.3
13:07.1 (06:22.8)
23:25.7 (10:18.7)
29:53.4 (06:27.7)
36:33.9 (06:40.6)
317 Cody Pfaller SO-2 Northland 07:24.1 36:47.7 151
06:56.6
13:31.8 (06:35.3)
23:37.0 (10:05.1)
30:06.4 (06:29.5)
36:47.6 (06:41.4)
318 Teddy Uehling SO-2 Northland 07:26.7 37:00.9 152
06:56.6
13:32.0 (06:35.3)
23:36.7 (10:04.8)
30:06.1 (06:29.3)
37:00.9 (06:54.6)
319 Xerxes Machtemes SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 07:36.9 37:51.5 153
06:35.7
13:22.7 (06:47.1)
24:04.2 (10:41.6)
30:52.0 (06:47.8)
37:51.5 (06:59.5)
320 Ethan Safford FR-1 Crown 07:47.4 38:43.8 154
06:57.5
13:32.6 (06:35.2)
24:28.0 (10:55.5)
31:21.7 (06:53.8)
38:43.8 (07:22.1)
321 Eric Dobberstein SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 07:54.0 39:16.7
06:35.8
13:24.0 (06:48.2)
24:26.2 (11:02.3)
31:19.0 (06:52.6)
39:16.6 (07:57.6)
322 Christopher Robbert SR-4 Martin Luther 07:58.6 39:39.2
07:19.2
14:25.0 (07:05.8)
25:14.7 (10:49.7)
32:14.9 (07:00.1)
39:39.1 (07:24.3)
323 Justin Peter SO-2 Martin Luther 08:14.8 40:59.8
07:21.6
14:25.8 (07:04.2)
25:47.0 (11:21.3)
33:05.7 (07:18.8)
40:59.7 (07:54.0)
324 Rowan Gibson FR-1 Northland 08:28.4 42:07.6
08:08.3
15:22.8 (07:14.5)
26:50.4 (11:27.6)
34:02.6 (07:12.3)
42:07.5 (08:04.8)
325 Zachary Scott SO-2 Oak Hills Christian 08:49.1 43:50.4 155
07:15.3
14:27.7 (07:12.4)
26:50.8 (12:23.3)
34:47.6 (07:56.9)
43:50.4 (09:02.7)
326 Miles McCammick Junior Northland 09:23.3 46:40.6
08:08.3
15:53.3 (07:45.1)
28:56.7 (13:03.2)
37:31.0 (08:34.3)
46:40.5 (09:09.6)
327 Avrey Roerick FR-1 Northland 09:43.6 48:21.6
08:10.0
16:21.7 (08:11.8)
29:39.4 (13:17.6)
38:40.1 (09:00.8)
48:21.5 (09:41.5)
0 Sam Marble JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus DNS          
0 Mitchell Popp JR-3 Wis.-Stout DNS          
0 Gabe Nichols FR-1 Carleton DNS          
0 Liam Sheeley SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) DNS          
0 Gabriel Brand SR-4 Minnesota-Morris DNS          
0 Jackson Bukala JR-3 MSOE DNS          
0 Trevor Locke SO-2 Wis.-Stout DNS          
0 Jacob Strasler SR-4 MSOE DNS          
0 Samuel Rabaey SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) DNS          
0 Blake Fuller SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus DNS          
0 Ethan Leonard SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) DNS          
0 Nels Trandahl SO-2 Wis.-Stout DNS          
0 Dylan Bartness SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) DNS          
0 Jacob Malecha FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) DNS          
0 Joey Boreczky SO-2 Carthage DNS          
0 Jason Voelker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville DNS          
0 Sam Brenner FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus DNS          
0 Tyler Rislov FR-1 Wis.-Stout DNS          
0 Logan Bell SO-2 Wis.-Platteville DNS          
0 Benjamin Marshall FR-1 Wis.-Platteville DNS          
0 Cade Kloss FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) DNS          
0 Jackson Miest SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus DNS          
0 Chris Melville JR-3 Carleton DNS          
0 Matthew Traeger FR-1 Northland DNS          
0 Daniel Kloeppner JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) DNS          
0 Andrew Karn SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) DNS          
0 Colby Sehnert FR-1 MSOE DNS          
0 Getinat Asfaw SO-2 Augsburg DNS          
0 Pollei Ali SO-2 Augsburg DNS          
0 Nate Courchane FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) DNS          
0 Otto Schmidt SO-2 St. Olaf DNS          
0 Brett Litkey SO-2 MSOE DNS          
0 Collin Fayas SR-4 MSOE DNS          
0 Nathan Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) DNS          
0 Holden Thielke FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) DNS          
0 Chase Upmann JR-3 Carthage DNS          
0 Ethan Ash JR-3 Carleton DNS          
0 Jonathan Pattie FR-1 St. Olaf DNS          
0 Eric Dethloff JR-3 MSOE DNS          
0 Hogan Smith FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus DNS          
0 Adam Shaw SO-2 MSOE DNS          
0 Indy Lyness FR-1 Carleton DNS          
0 Ethan Walker SO-2 Carthage DNS          
0 Arne Ellefson-Carnes JR-3 St. Olaf DNS          
0 Harry Maakestad FR-1 St. Olaf DNS