Siena XC Invitational

September 10, 2022
|
The Crossings of Latham Latham, NY
HOST: Siena College   DIRECTOR: John Kruger   TIMING: Finish Right Timing   REFEREE: Glenn Wolin  

Womens 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Quinnipiac 1:32:22 18:28 45 3 5 6 12 19 40 43
2 Bucknell 1:34:20 18:52 89 10 14 16 24 25 26 27
3 Siena 1:34:00 18:48 94 1 2 28 30 33 34 55
4 Albany 1:34:38 18:55 105 4 9 17 31 44 45 63
5 Marist 1:36:11 19:14 139 18 23 29 32 37 39 60
6 Williams 1:36:29 19:17 165 11 20 41 46 47 49 57
7 RPI 1:36:56 19:23 185 8 22 50 51 54 62 71
8 Rider 1:37:26 19:29 198 15 36 42 52 53 58 66
9 Fairfield 1:39:19 19:51 236 13 35 56 65 67 69 75
10 Manhattan 1:40:45 20:09 268 7 59 61 68 73 76 84
11 Mount St. Mary's 1:47:25 21:29 340 21 74 77 83 85 87 89
12 NJIT 1:52:24 22:28 349 38 70 72 78 91    
13 Union (N.Y.) 1:47:53 21:34 357 48 64 79 80 86 88  
14 Saint Rose 2:24:34 28:54 438 81 82 90 92 93    

Womens 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Olivia Lomascolo SR-4 Siena 05:46.8 17:57.4 1
2 Delia McDade Clay SO-2 Siena 05:49.0 18:04.5 2
3 Corinne Barney JR-3 Quinnipiac 05:52.0 18:13.6 3
4 Tess Fitzmaurice SO-2 Albany 05:52.5 18:15.1 4
5 Emily Young SR-4 Quinnipiac 05:53.0 18:16.9 5
6 Liv DiStefano JR-3 Quinnipiac 05:54.8 18:22.3 6
7 Andria Scaglione JR-3 Manhattan 05:56.9 18:28.9 7
8 Morgan Lee SO-2 RPI 05:58.5 18:33.8 8
9 Noreen Guilfoyle SR-4 Albany 05:58.6 18:34.3 9
10 Ally Clarke JR-3 Bucknell 05:58.9 18:35.0 10
11 Molly FitzGibbons JR-3 Williams 05:59.2 18:36.0 11
12 Rachel St. Germain FR-1 Quinnipiac 05:59.6 18:37.3 12
13 Courtney Kitchen SR-4 Fairfield 05:59.7 18:37.7 13
14 Caryn Rippey FR-1 Bucknell 06:00.3 18:39.4 14
15 Teagan Schein-Becker SR-4 Rider 06:01.2 18:42.3 15
16 Abigail Paczewski JR-3 Bucknell 06:03.6 18:49.7 16
17 Amanda Chambers SR-4 Albany 06:03.9 18:50.7 17
18 Nora White FR-1 Marist 06:03.9 18:50.8 18
19 Alessandra Zaffina JR-3 Quinnipiac 06:04.4 18:52.3 19
20 Alexandra Bettez SR-4 Williams 06:04.6 18:52.9 20
21 Molly Connelly JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 06:06.2 18:57.8 21
22 Nia Goddard JR-3 RPI 06:08.2 19:04.0 22
23 Parker O'Brien FR-1 Marist 06:08.6 19:05.2 23
24 Kate Amaddio SR-4 Bucknell 06:09.3 19:07.6 24
25 Laura Sakol JR-3 Bucknell 06:09.6 19:08.4 25
26 Keeley Misutka SO-2 Bucknell 06:10.0 19:09.6 26
27 Mia Bellucci SR-4 Bucknell 06:10.4 19:10.8 27
28 Claire Gardner SO-2 Siena 06:11.0 19:12.7 28
29 Hannah Belleville SO-2 Marist 06:11.3 19:13.7 29
30 Katie Hesler SO-2 Siena 06:12.1 19:16.3 30
31 Alondra Cruz - Deldgado FR-1 Albany 06:12.7 19:17.9 31
32 Asta Rustad SR-4 Bucknell 06:12.9 19:18.5
33 Adele Alexander SO-2 Marist 06:15.8 19:27.6 32
34 Elaine Atanasova JR-3 Siena 06:16.3 19:29.2 33
35 Stephanie Queiroz   Unat 06:16.4 19:29.5
36 Julia Caputo SO-2 Siena 06:16.8 19:30.8 34
37 Danielle Grosso SR-4 Fairfield 06:17.1 19:31.7 35
38 Oliva de la Torre Coca JR-3 Rider 06:17.6 19:33.1 36
39 Tori Mariano SO-2 Marist 06:17.8 19:33.8 37
40 Katherine Castano JR-3 NJIT 06:17.8 19:34.0 38
41 Samantha Kehler SO-2 Marist 06:18.0 19:34.6 39
42 Alison DiClemente FR-1 Quinnipiac 06:18.1 19:34.9 40
43 Grace Kaercher SO-2 Williams 06:18.4 19:35.8 41
44 Jordan O'Neill SO-2 Rider 06:18.9 19:37.4 42
45 Marisa Keiser JR-3 Quinnipiac 06:19.6 19:39.4 43
46 Clare Veverka JR-3 Quinnipiac 06:19.6 19:39.4
47 Kaitlyn Iocca SO-2 Albany 06:20.0 19:40.7 44
48 Skyler Smith FR-1 Albany 06:20.2 19:41.4 45
49 Lucy Gagnon JR-3 Williams 06:20.3 19:41.6 46
50 Lauren Joyce FR-1 Bucknell 06:20.4 19:42.0
51 Lydia Keys SO-2 Quinnipiac 06:20.5 19:42.3
52 Sophie Rosencrans SO-2 Williams 06:20.7 19:42.9 47
53 Catherine Dacey SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 06:21.0 19:43.7 48
54 Hollie Walters JR-3 Bucknell 06:21.1 19:44.0
55 Fiona Picone FR-1 Williams 06:21.2 19:44.4 49
56 Olivia Pisacano SO-2 RPI 06:21.4 19:45.2 50
57 Leah Goodloe SO-2 RPI 06:21.6 19:45.7 51
58 Makala Hansen FR-1 Rider 06:21.7 19:46.0 52
59 Raihana Yameogo FR-1 Rider 06:22.2 19:47.5 53
60 Jillian Lees JR-3 RPI 06:22.4 19:48.2 54
61 Ana Caliri JR-3 Quinnipiac 06:22.7 19:49.2
62 Tess Bossdorf FR-1 Quinnipiac 06:23.7 19:52.3
63 Grace Michaud SO-2 Quinnipiac 06:24.2 19:53.7
64 Asia Mercier JR-3 Quinnipiac 06:25.4 19:57.6
65 Lizzie Brown SO-2 Siena 06:25.7 19:58.5 55
66 Chloe Poulos   Unat 06:26.1 19:59.7
67 Eva Lindner JR-3 Bucknell 06:26.2 19:59.9
68 Catherine Lanahan JR-3 Fairfield 06:26.2 20:00.1 56
69 Cassidy Phillips JR-3 Quinnipiac 06:26.8 20:01.7
70 Kate Swann FR-1 Williams 06:27.0 20:02.6 57
71 Claudia Zhang JR-3 Williams 06:28.2 20:06.2
72 Meghan Smith JR-3 Bucknell 06:29.0 20:08.7
73 Grace Medei SO-2 Rider 06:29.1 20:09.0 58
74 Keira Flaherty SO-2 Siena 06:30.3 20:12.7
75 Nicola Scaglione JR-3 Manhattan 06:30.6 20:13.7 59
76 Kate Murtagh SO-2 Marist 06:31.8 20:17.3 60
77 Abigail Bossdorf FR-1 Quinnipiac 06:32.2 20:18.6
78 Rory Graham JR-3 Manhattan 06:32.4 20:19.1 61
79 Eileen Beres JR-3 RPI 06:32.7 20:20.3 62
80 Christina Diorio FR-1 Marist 06:35.9 20:30.1
81 Lejla Hrelja SO-2 Albany 06:36.0 20:30.4 63
82 Emily Litke FR-1 Marist 06:36.9 20:33.1
83 Caroline Kelly SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 06:37.0 20:33.5 64
84 Emily DallaRiva JR-3 Fairfield 06:37.1 20:33.9 65
85 Grace Mangold FR-1 Rider 06:37.4 20:34.8 66
86 Molly Ryle FR-1 Fairfield 06:37.8 20:36.1 67
87 Bella Cannizzo FR-1 Manhattan 06:38.7 20:38.9 68
88 Anna Weissenberg SR-4 Fairfield 06:38.8 20:39.2 69
89 Anaiya Bobo SO-2 Marist 06:39.0 20:39.7
90 Kimmie Harding FR-1 NJIT 06:40.4 20:44.1 70
91 Raven Stanet SO-2 Marist 06:41.1 20:46.4
92 Sophia Jones FR-1 Quinnipiac 06:42.2 20:49.8
93 Tessa Bossom FR-1 RPI 06:42.2 20:49.8 71
94 Christina Peppy SO-2 Siena 06:42.5 20:50.6
95 Sara Leavens SR-4 Marist 06:44.4 20:56.5
96 Tori Chace FR-1 Bucknell 06:45.6 21:00.1
97 Nadia Zhecheva SO-2 NJIT 06:46.7 21:03.7 72
98 Fiona Mohl SO-2 Manhattan 06:47.2 21:05.3 73
99 Kera Reinhard SO-2 Bucknell 06:47.4 21:05.7
100 Olivia Reid SO-2 RPI 06:47.7 21:06.8
101 Belle Painter SO-2 Siena 06:48.8 21:10.3
102 Miranda Gilbert SO-2 Siena 06:50.2 21:14.7
103 Scarlett Rose FR-1 Albany 06:51.6 21:19.0
104 Hannah Steiner FR-1 Albany 06:51.9 21:19.8
105 Mary Campbell SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 06:52.5 21:21.6 74
106 Claudia Wolf FR-1 RPI 06:52.5 21:21.7
107 Kate DeForest   Unat 06:53.7 21:25.3
108 Meredith Haberfield SR-4 Bucknell 06:53.8 21:25.8
109 Leigh McCaffrey JR-3 RPI 06:54.0 21:26.3
110 Erin Hayes SO-2 Albany 06:55.6 21:31.2
111 Ashley Williams SO-2 RPI 06:56.4 21:33.9
112 Mattingly O'Rourke   Unat 06:57.0 21:35.8
113 Mary Dougherty SO-2 Marist 06:57.1 21:35.9
114 Caitlin McCann JR-3 Marist 06:58.3 21:39.6
115 Abby Price SO-2 RPI 06:58.5 21:40.3
116 Megan Furlong FR-1 Fairfield 06:59.3 21:42.7 75
117 Alexandra Messina FR-1 Fairfield 06:59.7 21:44.0
118 Margaret Pappas SO-2 Manhattan 06:59.8 21:44.3 76
119 Ellie Dorian SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 07:00.0 21:45.0 77
120 Alesia Douglas FR-1 Albany 07:00.5 21:46.5
121 Tyler Howard SO-2 Albany 07:00.6 21:46.9
122 Aidan Smith FR-1 Bucknell 07:00.8 21:47.4
123 Laila Hill-Glover JR-3 NJIT 07:01.6 21:50.1 78
124 Haley Young SO-2 RPI 07:02.2 21:51.9
125 Gianna Coryea FR-1 RPI 07:02.5 21:52.9
126 Kasey McGerald SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 07:03.3 21:55.3 79
127 Keelin Virgulto SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 07:04.1 21:57.7 80
128 Emily Cochi SO-2 Fairfield 07:06.5 22:05.2
129 Haley Rieckelman FR-1 Fairfield 07:06.7 22:05.8
130 Elizabeth Mattair SO-2 Saint Rose 07:06.8 22:06.2 81
131 Brooke Iannone SO-2 Saint Rose 07:07.2 22:07.3 82
132 Karlie Genevive FR-1 Marist 07:08.9 22:12.7
133 Alyse Karanian FR-1 RPI 07:10.7 22:18.2
134 Rebecca Drohen SR-4 Fairfield 07:12.5 22:23.7
135 Erin Billigmeier SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 07:13.3 22:26.3 83
136 Kylie Conroy SO-2 Manhattan 07:13.3 22:26.3 84
137 Caroline Burns SO-2 Fairfield 07:13.9 22:28.3
138 Cali Marck FR-1 Rider 07:15.4 22:32.8
139 Emma Grace Ricketts SO-2 RPI 07:19.2 22:44.6
140 Mona Zeghal FR-1 RPI 07:20.4 22:48.5
141 Shehan Baird FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 07:22.6 22:55.2 85
142 Emily Brown SO-2 Albany 07:24.1 23:00.0
143 Samantha DeStefani SR-4 Marist 07:25.3 23:03.5
144 Sara Crippen SO-2 RPI 07:26.0 23:05.7
145 Greta Stuckey JR-3 Marist 07:26.2 23:06.4
146 Julianna Tourangeau   Una 07:33.9 23:30.4
147 Anna Capuano JR-3 RPI 07:34.8 23:33.2
148 Grace Reynolds FR-1 Marist 07:35.9 23:36.5
149 Abigail Michalek SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 07:38.0 23:43.2 86
150 Mackenzie Schubert FR-1 Marist 07:38.5 23:44.6
151 Marissa Sciotto SO-2 Marist 07:42.3 23:56.6
152 Madison Garcia FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 07:46.1 24:08.3 87
153 Sara Harrow FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 07:49.0 24:17.2 88
154 Natalie Spadaccini FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 07:50.5 24:21.8 89
155 Alicia Grady SR-4 Albany 07:56.9 24:41.7
156 Nikki Kelch FR-1 Manhattan 08:23.8 26:05.3
157 Brinesha Derrick-Bain FR-1 Albany 08:26.5 26:13.9
158 Fabiola Gomez JR-3 Saint Rose 08:48.1 27:20.9 90
159 Jenna Keith Senior NJIT 09:23.9 29:12.3 91
160 Zoe Harris FR-1 Saint Rose 11:15.8 34:59.8 92
161 Julia McCrea FR-1 Saint Rose 12:13.8 38:00.0 93
0 Sierra Gray FR-1 Quinnipiac DNF
0 Keira Mansure FR-1 Rider DNF
0 Jen McClintock SO-2 Siena DNF
0 Sophia Vinciguerra JR-3 Siena DNF

mens 8K Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 RPI 2:07:36 25:31 44 2 7 9 11 15 18 19
2 Siena 2:08:47 25:45 69 5 6 16 20 22 30 35
3 Williams 2:08:42 25:44 89 1 10 13 28 37 42 44
4 Bucknell 2:09:13 25:50 100 3 21 23 24 29 31 32
5 Rider 2:09:57 25:59 110 12 14 25 26 33 40 54
6 Marist 2:11:12 26:14 156 8 27 34 38 49 51 53
7 Mount St. Mary's 2:13:34 26:42 204 4 39 45 56 60 70 79
8 Albany 2:14:30 26:54 242 41 43 46 48 64 65 67
9 Union (N.Y.) 2:17:21 27:28 286 52 55 58 59 62 75 77
10 Quinnipiac 2:21:21 28:16 298 17 50 61 81 89    
11 Fairfield 2:19:52 27:58 312 47 57 68 69 71 76 83
12 NJIT 2:24:15 28:51 358 63 66 73 74 82    
13 Manhattan 2:25:34 29:06 359 36 72 80 85 86 88  
14 Saint Rose 2:46:42 33:20 430 78 84 87 90 91    

mens 8K Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Elias Lindgren SR-4 Williams 04:59.9 24:51.1 1
2 Matthew Lecky JR-3 RPI 05:01.0 24:56.3 2
3 Samuel Whittaker SR-4 Bucknell 05:01.7 24:59.9 3
4 John Wang SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 05:06.9 25:25.6 4
5 Brandon Olden JR-3 Siena 05:07.5 25:28.8 5
6 Aidan Gillooley JR-3 Siena 05:07.8 25:30.3 6
7 Patrick Smyth JR-3 RPI 05:07.9 25:30.5 7
8 Christopher Paxis SO-2 Marist 05:09.1 25:36.5 8
9 Cory Kennedy SO-2 RPI 05:09.5 25:38.4 9
10 John Lucey JR-3 Williams 05:09.7 25:39.7 10
11 Mitchell Dailey SO-2 RPI 05:10.4 25:43.0 11
12 Noah Taylor SO-2 Rider 05:10.5 25:43.7 12
13 Nikhil DeNatale FR-1 Williams 05:11.1 25:46.4 13
14 Gobi Thurairajah JR-3 Rider 05:11.4 25:47.8 14
15 Jonathan Craun SO-2 RPI 05:11.5 25:48.3 15
16 Luke Tkaczyk SO-2 Siena 05:11.7 25:49.4 16
17 Cameron Starr SR-4 Quinnipiac 05:11.7 25:49.5 17
18 Justin Cascio FR-1 RPI 05:12.2 25:51.8 18
19 William Hawkins JR-3 RPI 05:13.5 25:58.5 19
20 Killian McNamee SO-2 Siena 05:13.5 25:58.6 20
21 Ben Santos SO-2 Bucknell 05:13.8 25:59.8 21
22 Ben Guerin SO-2 Siena 05:13.8 26:00.1 22
23 James Anderson   Unat 05:13.9 26:00.7
24 Bobby Lynam SO-2 Bucknell 05:14.4 26:02.8 23
25 Trent Dinant FR-1 Bucknell 05:14.4 26:03.0 24
26 Steven Spreizer SR-4 RPI 05:14.6 26:04.2
27 Dylan Rodriguez JR-3 Rider 05:14.9 26:05.2 25
28 Jeremie Garcia SO-2 Rider 05:15.0 26:06.1 26
29 Gabe Rodriguez SO-2 Marist 05:15.2 26:06.7 27
30 Jordan Crist SR-4 RPI 05:15.3 26:07.3
31 Nate Lentz JR-3 Williams 05:15.3 26:07.4 28
32 Grayson Crockett SO-2 Bucknell 05:15.4 26:07.9 29
33 Tommy Anderson JR-3 Siena 05:16.4 26:12.7 30
34 Henry Didden FR-1 Bucknell 05:16.4 26:13.0 31
35 Domenic Campagna SR-4 Bucknell 05:16.7 26:14.2 32
36 Travis Lahr SO-2 Rider 05:16.8 26:14.9 33
37 Tyler Perry FR-1 Marist 05:16.9 26:15.3 34
38 Christopher DeForest SO-2 Siena 05:17.1 26:16.6 35
39 Michael Hennelly SR-4 Manhattan 05:17.2 26:17.0 36
40 Grahm Tuohy Gaydos SO-2 Williams 05:17.5 26:18.3 37
41 Connor Wooding SR-4 RPI 05:17.7 26:19.4
42 Peter Sorensen SO-2 Bucknell 05:18.2 26:21.9
43 Kieran Donnelly FR-1 Marist 05:18.6 26:23.7 38
44 Michael Chipi SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 05:18.6 26:24.0 39
45 Tehj Rollins JR-3 Rider 05:18.8 26:24.7 40
46 Brandon Garcia JR-3 Albany 05:18.8 26:24.8 41
47 Brady Geisler FR-1 RPI 05:19.1 26:26.5
48 Noah Martin SR-4 Bucknell 05:19.4 26:28.0
49 Jayson Chichelli   Unat 05:19.8 26:29.9
50 Simon Kissam SR-4 Williams 05:19.9 26:30.4 42
51 Jack Loughery FR-1 RPI 05:20.0 26:30.9
52 Jimmy Smith SO-2 Siena 05:20.2 26:31.9
53 Jared Rogalski SO-2 Albany 05:20.3 26:32.1 43
54 Ryan Hardiman FR-1 Williams 05:20.5 26:33.3 44
55 Tyler Greene   Unat 05:20.9 26:35.1
56 Paul Fagnano SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 05:21.1 26:36.1 45
57 Jayson Harmer FR-1 Bucknell 05:21.3 26:37.3
58 Antonio Beltran JR-3 Albany 05:21.7 26:39.5 46
59 Robert Dillon SR-4 Fairfield 05:21.8 26:39.8 47
60 Ryan Russell SO-2 Albany 05:21.9 26:40.1 48
61 Bradley St. Laurent FR-1 Williams 05:22.6 26:43.5
62 Abel Hagos SO-2 RPI 05:22.6 26:43.7
63 Pat Theveny JR-3 Williams 05:22.6 26:43.8
64 Matthew Smalling SO-2 RPI 05:23.1 26:46.2
65 Nate Sletten FR-1 Siena 05:23.3 26:47.2
66 Tobin Durham FR-1 RPI 05:23.7 26:49.0
67 John Ignacz SO-2 Marist 05:23.9 26:50.0 49
68 Ryan Shanahan SO-2 Siena 05:24.1 26:51.1
69 Caleb Watson SO-2 RPI 05:24.2 26:51.7
70 Jeffrey Gibbs JR-3 Bucknell 05:24.3 26:52.1
71 Gwilym Horner FR-1 RPI 05:24.4 26:52.8
72 Jason Gibbons JR-3 RPI 05:24.5 26:53.3
73 Kevin Carballo JR-3 Quinnipiac 05:24.7 26:54.0 50
74 Noah Greski SO-2 Siena 05:24.7 26:54.0
75 Daniel Czop JR-3 Marist 05:24.7 26:54.2 51
76 Benjaminn Neff SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 05:25.0 26:55.7 52
77 Chris Ratcliffe JR-3 Williams 05:25.5 26:58.3
78 Davis Piercy JR-3 RPI 05:25.7 26:59.0
79 Christopher Walsh FR-1 Marist 05:25.7 26:59.1 53
80 Charles Namiot SO-2 Williams 05:26.5 27:03.2
81 Chris Bertola SO-2 Siena 05:26.6 27:03.4
82 Brandon Marks SR-4 RPI 05:26.6 27:03.8
83 Parker Paragas FR-1 RPI 05:26.7 27:04.2
84 Christian Cadmus JR-3 Bucknell 05:27.1 27:06.1
85 Tom Ragone FR-1 Siena 05:27.2 27:06.4
86 Zachary Laird SR-4 Bucknell 05:27.4 27:07.6
87 Rick Yanashita FR-1 Williams 05:27.7 27:09.0
88 Aidan Pech JR-3 Marist 05:27.7 27:09.3
89 Richie Castaneda JR-3 Rider 05:27.9 27:09.9 54
90 Ben Trantanella SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 05:28.9 27:14.9 55
91 Jack Parsons SO-2 Marist 05:29.2 27:16.7
92 Kevin Zaleski SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 05:29.5 27:17.8 56
93 Nathan Armstrong SO-2 Rider 05:29.5 27:18.2
94 Luke Zanuck FR-1 Williams 05:29.7 27:19.2
95 Matthew Laframboise JR-3 Siena 05:29.9 27:20.2
96 Dakota Oyuela SO-2 Rider 05:30.0 27:20.7
97 Adam Mugavero SO-2 Rider 05:30.2 27:21.3
98 Jacob Bornstein SO-2 Fairfield 05:30.2 27:21.7 57
99 Dominic Mastromatteo JR-3 Marist 05:30.3 27:21.8
100 Brody Santagata   Una 05:30.3 27:22.0
101 Jack Dovaras FR-1 Marist 05:30.4 27:22.5
102 Jake Cooper SR-4 RPI 05:32.2 27:31.6
103 Dylan Rosemark SO-2 RPI 05:33.2 27:36.3
104 Charlie Alekson SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 05:33.4 27:37.2 58
105 Grant Kern FR-1 Bucknell 05:33.5 27:38.1
106 Mark D'Alessandro SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 05:33.9 27:39.9 59
107 Jay Parker SO-2 RPI 05:34.0 27:40.2
108 Jared Gridley JR-3 RPI 05:34.0 27:40.4
109 Nick Strain JR-3 Rider 05:34.0 27:40.4
110 Grey Conover JR-3 RPI 05:34.3 27:42.1
111 Thomas White SO-2 Bucknell 05:34.4 27:42.3
112 Andrew Nicholasi JR-3 Rider 05:34.8 27:44.2
113 Mason Siebenhaar FR-1 Bucknell 05:34.8 27:44.5
114 Max Lagunoff SO-2 Bucknell 05:35.0 27:45.2
115 Jon Kittredge JR-3 Marist 05:35.1 27:46.0
116 Francisco Mendonca SO-2 Marist 05:35.3 27:46.9
117 Seth Lassiter SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 05:36.0 27:50.5 60
118 Jeremy Mbogo SO-2 Marist 05:36.3 27:52.0
119 Nolan Kus JR-3 Quinnipiac 05:36.4 27:52.2 61
120 Thomas Breimer SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 05:36.7 27:53.9 62
121 Anthony Zarrella FR-1 RPI 05:36.9 27:54.7
122 Daniel Hilmer FR-1 Bucknell 05:36.9 27:54.8
123 Alexander Pattison FR-1 Marist 05:37.1 27:55.9
124 Jacob Lehmann Duke JR-3 Williams 05:37.2 27:56.4
125 Iain Taylor SO-2 Rider 05:37.3 27:56.9
126 Dominik Lisicky FR-1 Rider 05:38.2 28:01.1
127 Michael Harkins FR-1 RPI 05:39.4 28:07.3
128 Fabian Herrera FR-1 NJIT 05:40.4 28:12.2 63
129 Joey Smith FR-1 RPI 05:40.7 28:13.6
130 Gianni Henry FR-1 Albany 05:40.8 28:14.1 64
131 Christopher Adamski JR-3 Siena 05:41.4 28:17.4
132 Mike Laskowski SO-2 Rider 05:42.2 28:21.3
133 Dylan Perkinson SO-2 Marist 05:42.6 28:23.3
134 Nate Poirier JR-3 Siena 05:43.2 28:26.1
135 Dean Athanailos JR-3 Albany 05:43.7 28:28.5 65
136 Joey Mucci SO-2 NJIT 05:43.7 28:28.8 66
137 Zach Liu-Walter FR-1 Williams 05:44.5 28:32.8
138 Lenny Diaz SO-2 Albany 05:44.6 28:33.1 67
139 Ryan Lindley FR-1 Fairfield 05:44.7 28:33.8 68
140 Nevan Kelley FR-1 Fairfield 05:44.8 28:34.3 69
141 Peter Alden SO-2 Siena 05:45.1 28:35.5
142 Peter Clifford FR-1 Bucknell 05:45.1 28:35.6
143 John Ruona SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 05:45.4 28:37.3 70
144 Andre Latina FR-1 RPI 05:45.4 28:37.3
145 Jacob Anderson FR-1 Marist 05:46.0 28:40.1
146 Alex Petersen FR-1 Fairfield 05:46.5 28:42.4 71
147 Christian Locker SO-2 Marist 05:46.6 28:43.2
148 Dean Mayo FR-1 Manhattan 05:47.6 28:48.0 72
149 Kyle Myers FR-1 Albany 05:48.1 28:50.7
150 Patrick Fiorillo SO-2 Siena 05:49.0 28:54.8
151 William Prevost FR-1 NJIT 05:49.0 28:55.0 73
152 Daniel Robles FR-1 NJIT 05:49.6 28:58.0 74
153 Ronan Coughlin JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 05:49.9 28:59.3 75
154 Pacifico Flores SR-4 Fairfield 05:50.1 29:00.7 76
155 Joaquin Tianga JR-3 Rider 05:50.6 29:02.7
156 William Plante FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 05:50.8 29:03.8 77
157 Matthew Waruch SO-2 Saint Rose 05:51.3 29:06.5 78
158 Matt Filliben FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 05:51.6 29:07.7 79
159 Giovouni Henry FR-1 Albany 05:52.2 29:10.8
160 Jaxon Newton FR-1 Manhattan 05:52.6 29:12.9 80
161 Victor Cazabal SO-2 Williams 05:52.8 29:14.1
162 Will Salmon SO-2 Rider 05:54.0 29:19.7
163 Keegan Metcalfe SO-2 Quinnipiac 05:54.5 29:22.4 81
164 Anthony Citera SO-2 Marist 05:57.0 29:34.9
165 Ryan Iocca FR-1 Albany 05:57.6 29:37.9
166 Austin Essel FR-1 NJIT 05:58.4 29:41.8 82
167 Connor Cavanaugh SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 05:59.0 29:44.9
168 Sylvain Foisy JR-3 Williams 05:59.4 29:46.8
169 Joe Cicoria SO-2 Rider 06:00.8 29:53.6
170 Oliver Hall SR-4 Williams 06:01.1 29:55.2
171 Michael Cunningham FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 06:02.1 29:59.9
172 Brendan Duff SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 06:02.1 30:00.0
173 Alexandre' McMillian SO-2 Fairfield 06:04.2 30:10.4 83
174 Robert Deck FR-1 Saint Rose 06:05.1 30:15.1 84
175 Dominic Amilcare SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 06:06.3 30:20.9
176 Brendan Lucey SO-2 Manhattan 06:08.2 30:30.6 85
177 Thomas VanderSlice SR-4 Fairfield 06:09.8 30:38.4
178 Jack Flanagan FR-1 Manhattan 06:11.3 30:46.1 86
179 Aiden Rowley JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 06:12.8 30:53.4
180 Kyle Ostrander SO-2 Saint Rose 06:13.7 30:57.6 87
181 Brendan Chan JR-3 Manhattan 06:14.0 30:59.3 88
182 Griffin Cooke SO-2 Siena 06:14.5 31:01.9
183 Marcel Stewart FR-1 Marist 06:16.7 31:12.8
184 Ohm Patel SO-2 Quinnipiac 06:18.9 31:23.5 89
185 Cameron Shirley FR-1 Albany 06:21.1 31:34.4
186 Ryan Famiglietti JR-3 Siena 06:22.3 31:40.7
187 PJ Dauer   Unat 06:22.4 31:41.3
188 Tim Burschinger SR-4 Fairfield 06:25.6 31:56.9
189 Evan Romano SO-2 Albany 06:32.2 32:30.0
190 Nik Springer FR-1 Siena 06:57.3 34:34.4
191 Noah Christian JR-3 Saint Rose 07:06.6 35:21.0 90
192 D'Andre Little FR-1 Saint Rose 08:15.3 41:02.6 91
0 Brendan Dearie JR-3 Marist DNF
0 Steven Viera SO-2 Marist DNF
0 Ian Wiesinger JR-3 Marist DNF