Augustana Twilight Cross Country Meet

September 2, 2022
|
Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 57107
HOST: Augustana College   DIRECTOR: Tracy Hellman   TIMING: Erik VanLaecken   REFEREE: Jim Bies  

Women 5k Run CC Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 South Dakota St. 1:32:12 18:26 84 2 11 15 22 34 37 38
2 Nebraska 1:31:49 18:21 97 1 10 27 28 31 54 58
3 Minnesota State 1:32:17 18:27 98 3 7 19 21 48 52 87
4 Nebraska-Kearney 1:33:35 18:43 112 8 18 20 25 41 42 61
5 South Dakota 1:32:42 18:32 117 4 5 29 32 47 73 107
6 Omaha 1:34:37 18:55 159 9 14 23 44 69 74 75
7 Creighton 1:34:44 18:56 176 6 17 30 59 64 70 79
8 Sioux Falls 1:35:39 19:07 202 13 16 50 57 66 67 83
9 Concordia (Neb.) 1:37:07 19:25 261 26 39 56 68 72 85 114
10 Northern State 1:38:18 19:39 299 33 43 53 76 94 141 161
11 USD Tri 1:38:30 19:42 313 35 45 55 88 90 125 153
12 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:38:48 19:45 327 24 40 81 89 93 104 120
13 Iowa Western CC 1:41:05 20:13 416 12 49 105 124 126 155 167
14 Hastings 1:41:42 20:20 436 62 77 95 96 106 118 137
15 Minot State 1:43:01 20:36 465 36 60 63 134 172    
16 Wayne State (Neb.) 1:42:37 20:31 488 80 82 84 112 130 132 133
17 Morningside 1:42:57 20:35 494 46 97 115 117 119 123 140
18 SW Minnesota St. 1:44:35 20:55 546 86 91 98 129 142 149 159
19 Doane 1:44:55 20:59 555 92 99 109 110 145 146 177
20 605 Running Black 1:46:15 21:15 603 102 108 113 122 158 168  
21 Martin Luther 1:47:02 21:24 619 51 131 136 147 154 157 171
22 Dakota State 1:47:24 21:28 634 78 111 116 160 169    
23 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:48:02 21:36 650 71 121 144 152 162 175  
24 Concordia-St. Paul 1:48:36 21:43 674 103 127 128 151 165 176 179
25 Minnesota-Crookston 1:50:44 22:08 684 65 100 164 174 181 184 185
26 Buena Vista 1:48:54 21:46 688 101 135 139 150 163 170 173
27 Mount Marty 1:53:08 22:37 791 143 148 156 166 178 182  
28 North Iowa Area CC 2:06:43 25:20 874 138 180 183 186 187    

Women 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Alea Hardie FR-1 Nebraska 05:28.3 17:00.1 1
2 Leah Hansen JR-3 South Dakota St. 05:38.1 17:30.6 2
3 Amanda Montplaisir SR-4 Minnesota State 05:38.2 17:30.8 3
4 Abby Ripperda SR-4 South Dakota 05:40.7 17:38.7 4
5 Abrielle Jirele SO-2 South Dakota 05:45.9 17:54.8 5
6 Danielle Hotalling SR-4 Creighton 05:46.1 17:55.4 6
7 MaKenna Thurston JR-3 Minnesota State 05:46.7 17:57.3 7
8 Grace Bonsall SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 05:49.6 18:06.3 8
9 Kamryn Ensley FR-1 Omaha 05:51.5 18:12.3 9
10 Lindsey Blehm SO-2 Nebraska 05:51.6 18:12.4 10
11 Nicolette Schmidt SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 05:52.1 18:14.0
12 Mya Kizer SO-2 South Dakota St. 05:52.4 18:15.1 11
13 Mercy Biwott SO-2 Iowa Western CC 05:53.8 18:19.4 12
14 Khot Juac SO-2 Sioux Falls 05:55.5 18:24.6 13
15 Lily Jackson FR-1 Omaha 05:57.7 18:31.5 14
16 Caitlin Bright SO-2 South Dakota St. 05:58.2 18:32.9 15
17 Morgan Gehl SO-2 Sioux Falls 05:58.8 18:35.0 16
18 Aubrey Surage SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 05:59.1 18:35.7
19 Caroline Rupper FR-1 Creighton 05:59.8 18:37.9 17
20 Mara Hemmer SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 05:59.8 18:38.0 18
21 Mackenzie Gaherty SR-4 Minnesota State 06:00.6 18:40.4 19
22 Elizabeth Polk SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 06:02.7 18:47.0 20
23 Emily Cunningham SO-2 Minnesota State 06:03.0 18:47.8 21
24 Kayla Christopherson JR-3 South Dakota St. 06:03.3 18:49.0 22
25 Maya Nachtigal JR-3 Omaha 06:03.4 18:49.2 23
26 Emily Haverdink FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 06:03.7 18:50.0 24
27 Lexi Liess FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 06:03.7 18:50.0 25
28 Kylahn Freiberg JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 06:03.8 18:50.4 26
29 Jade Hallgrimson SR-4 Nebraska 06:03.8 18:50.4 27
30 Zoie Ecord FR-1 Nebraska 06:03.9 18:50.7 28
31 Renee Thompson SO-2 South Dakota 06:04.0 18:51.0 29
32 Elsa Forsberg ? LRC Racing 06:04.5 18:52.5
33 Morgan Koca SO-2 Creighton 06:05.6 18:56.0 30
34 Emma Ralston SO-2 Nebraska 06:05.7 18:56.4 31
35 Helen Gould JR-3 South Dakota 06:06.0 18:57.1 32
36 Megan Pickering SO-2 Northern State 06:08.0 19:03.5 33
37 Nicole Greyer JR-3 South Dakota St. 06:08.5 19:05.0 34
38 Kayla Ribbink 2025 USD Tri 06:08.6 19:05.4 35
39 Nicole Reeves FR-1 Minot State 06:08.9 19:06.2 36
40 Emma Ecker FR-1 South Dakota St. 06:09.0 19:06.5 37
41 Claire Beckman SO-2 South Dakota St. 06:09.1 19:06.8 38
42 Rylee Haecker SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 06:09.4 19:07.9 39
43 Katlyn Wiese JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 06:09.6 19:08.5 40
44 Megan Means SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 06:09.9 19:09.4
45 Hannah Pollan JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 06:11.4 19:14.1 41
46 Jordan Soto-Stopak SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 06:12.2 19:16.5 42
47 Mary Franssen JR-3 Northern State 06:12.2 19:16.6 43
48 Maret Elgren SR-4 Omaha 06:12.7 19:18.0 44
49 Andrea Cernuda 2025 USD Tri 06:12.8 19:18.5 45
50 Courtney Sporrer FR-1 Morningside 06:13.0 19:19.1 46
51 Grace Waage SO-2 South Dakota St. 06:13.3 19:20.0
52 Haley Miller JR-3 South Dakota 06:13.6 19:20.7 47
53 Ashlin Young SO-2 Minnesota State 06:13.8 19:21.6 48
54 Bethany Stacey SO-2 Iowa Western CC 06:14.0 19:22.1 49
55 Cassidy O'Meara JR-3 Sioux Falls 06:14.1 19:22.4 50
56 Ana McCabe JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 06:14.2 19:22.7
57 Maya Habben SO-2 Martin Luther 06:14.6 19:23.9 51
58 Makayla Bishop SO-2 Minnesota State 06:15.4 19:26.5 52
59 Victoria Kolbinger JR-3 Northern State 06:15.7 19:27.4 53
60 Nina Dawson FR-1 South Dakota St. 06:16.3 19:29.3
61 Elizabeth Robertson SO-2 Nebraska 06:16.5 19:29.7 54
62 Cassandra Dalbec 2023 USD Tri 06:16.8 19:30.7 55
63 Malorie Schmoll JR-3 South Dakota St. 06:17.0 19:31.3
64 Hannah Beintema FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 06:17.1 19:31.6 56
65 Jessica Lutmer SO-2 Sioux Falls 06:17.2 19:32.0 57
66 Sadye Daniell FR-1 Nebraska 06:17.2 19:32.1 58
67 Carly Manchester FR-1 Creighton 06:17.3 19:32.2 59
68 Paulette Dominguez SO-2 Minot State 06:17.4 19:32.7 60
69 Kadense Dooley FR-1 South Dakota St. 06:17.7 19:33.7
70 Allyson Korus SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 06:17.8 19:34.0 61
71 Emma Gonzalez FR-1 South Dakota St. 06:18.4 19:35.9
72 Veronica Pinkerton SO-2 Hastings 06:19.1 19:37.9 62
73 Emery Smith FR-1 Minot State 06:19.6 19:39.6 63
74 Anika Nettekoven FR-1 Creighton 06:20.7 19:43.1 64
74 Lindsey Young ? UNA-Augustana (S.D.) 06:20.7 19:43.1
76 Madison Hilliard FR-1 Minnesota-Crookston 06:21.1 19:44.1 65
77 McKenna Lovehaug SO-2 Nebraska 06:21.4 19:45.1
78 Annika Aho JR-3 Sioux Falls 06:21.6 19:45.9 66
79 Tianna Voigt SR-4 Sioux Falls 06:21.8 19:46.3 67
80 Rhaya Kaschinske SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 06:21.9 19:46.5 68
81 Ella Buhlke FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 06:21.9 19:46.7
82 Dani Howard JR-3 Omaha 06:22.1 19:47.2 69
83 Emma Bonsall FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 06:23.1 19:50.3
84 Caroline Colburn SO-2 Creighton 06:23.1 19:50.3 70
85 Emily Kern JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 06:23.3 19:51.0 71
86 Julie McIntyre JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 06:23.5 19:51.5 72
87 Nicole Kelly SO-2 South Dakota 06:23.6 19:52.0 73
88 Maddie Yardley SO-2 Omaha 06:23.6 19:52.1 74
89 Camryn Larsen ? LRC Racing 06:24.0 19:53.3
90 Maddie Swanson FR-1 Omaha 06:25.3 19:57.2 75
91 Bridget Henne JR-3 South Dakota St. 06:25.5 19:58.0
92 Emily Robles SR-4 Omaha 06:25.8 19:58.8
93 Jennifer Clark SR-4 Northern State 06:25.9 19:59.2 76
94 Jaide Geurts SO-2 South Dakota St. 06:26.2 20:00.0
95 Madison Gerken SO-2 Hastings 06:26.2 20:00.1 77
96 Harley Fischer SO-2 South Dakota St. 06:26.2 20:00.2
97 Lindsey Roth FR-1 Dakota State 06:26.8 20:01.9 78
98 Elizabeth Kettler JR-3 Creighton 06:27.2 20:03.0 79
99 Lindsey Stuckey FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 06:27.5 20:04.2 80
100 Tirzah Wittenberg JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 06:27.8 20:04.9 81
101 Brooke Solomon JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 06:27.9 20:05.2 82
102 Kennedy Krejdl SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 06:27.9 20:05.3
103 Karlee Simmons JR-3 Sioux Falls 06:28.1 20:05.8 83
104 Emily Treptow JR-3 Omaha 06:28.7 20:07.7
105 Alison Stineman JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 06:28.7 20:07.8 84
106 Keegan Beisel FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 06:29.4 20:09.9 85
107 Caitlyn Regan SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 06:29.6 20:10.5 86
108 Kayleigh Whipps SR-4 Sioux Falls 06:29.6 20:10.7
109 Alison Zigler JR-3 Minnesota State 06:29.8 20:11.3 87
110 Josephine Boyd SO-2 Sioux Falls 06:29.9 20:11.5
111 Katelyn Mullinax SO-2 Nebraska 06:30.2 20:12.4
112 Verena Vesely 2024 USD Tri 06:30.4 20:13.0 88
113 Sierra Watterud FR-1 South Dakota St. 06:30.4 20:13.1
114 Emma Haley SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 06:30.6 20:13.8 89
115 Molly Rogers FR-1 Creighton 06:30.7 20:14.0
116 Abby Deutsch FR-1 South Dakota St. 06:30.8 20:14.3
117 Noelle Abels FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 06:32.7 20:20.2
118 Kerra Smid SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 06:33.2 20:21.7
119 Marissa Ellenbecker SO-2 Minnesota State 06:33.6 20:23.0
119 Chelsea Webber 2026 USD Tri 06:33.6 20:23.0 90
121 Katherine Soule FR-1 Creighton 06:33.6 20:23.1
122 Ashley Riley JR-3 Creighton 06:33.7 20:23.3
123 Megan Narveson SO-2 Minnesota State 06:34.2 20:24.8
124 Natalie Jorschumb FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 06:34.7 20:26.5 91
125 Annika Pingel JR-3 Doane 06:35.3 20:28.3 92
126 Myia Johnson SO-2 Midland 06:36.2 20:31.1
127 Lauren Derscheid FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 06:36.3 20:31.4 93
128 Avery Murray SO-2 Northern State 06:36.4 20:31.9 94
129 Eva Studt FR-1 Sioux Falls 06:36.8 20:33.0
130 Sydney Beaudin FR-1 Omaha 06:37.3 20:34.4
131 Alexis Huddin FR-1 Creighton 06:37.4 20:34.8
132 Hannah Neusch SO-2 South Dakota St. 06:37.6 20:35.4
133 Jilee Golus SO-2 Hastings 06:38.0 20:36.8 95
134 Shania Santos SO-2 Hastings 06:38.2 20:37.3 96
135 Taylor Sporrer SO-2 Morningside 06:38.4 20:37.9 97
136 Jessica Barich SO-2 Creighton 06:38.8 20:39.1
137 Catherine Ihrke SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 06:38.9 20:39.6 98
138 Jaden Hilkemann JR-3 Doane 06:39.1 20:40.2 99
139 Anna Grabowski SO-2 Minnesota-Crookston 06:40.0 20:43.0 100
140 Latrice Hodges SR-4 Buena Vista 06:40.1 20:43.1 101
141 Maggie Anderson JR-3 Minnesota State 06:40.2 20:43.5
142 Alesia Ode ? 605 Running Black 06:40.8 20:45.3 102
143 Alexi MacDonald FR-1 Minnesota State 06:41.0 20:46.0
144 Zoe Christenson SO-2 Omaha 06:41.2 20:46.7
145 Makayla Harmer FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 06:41.6 20:48.0 103
146 Hannah Nelson JR-3 South Dakota St. 06:41.7 20:48.3
147 Julia Fehr SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 06:42.2 20:49.8 104
148 Mallory Salazar FR-1 Sioux Falls 06:42.3 20:50.1
149 Ryann Portch SO-2 Iowa Western CC 06:42.3 20:50.1 105
150 Landry Hinkson SO-2 Hastings 06:42.4 20:50.3 106
151 Madison Matzek FR-1 Minnesota State 06:42.6 20:51.0
152 Maci Steuber FR-1 South Dakota 06:42.6 20:51.1 107
153 Amber Kirkvold ? 605 Running Black 06:42.7 20:51.2 108
154 Calla Wittland FR-1 Doane 06:42.7 20:51.3 109
155 Emma Thomas FR-1 Sioux Falls 06:42.9 20:52.1
156 Rachel Walters JR-3 Doane 06:43.0 20:52.1 110
157 Madelyn Sylva FR-1 Dakota State 06:43.1 20:52.5 111
158 Moriah Bullerman SO-2 Sioux Falls 06:43.3 20:53.1
159 Caroline Jachino SO-2 Creighton 06:43.3 20:53.1
160 Kylie Pachta JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 06:43.4 20:53.4 112
161 Kasey Tripp ? 605 Running Black 06:43.8 20:54.7 113
162 Amie Martin JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 06:43.9 20:55.0 114
163 Sarah Bosch SR-4 Morningside 06:44.3 20:56.3 115
164 Brooke Beaucaire FR-1 Dakota State 06:44.5 20:56.7 116
165 Kaia Richmond SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 06:44.7 20:57.7
166 Tenna Beel SR-4 Morningside 06:44.9 20:58.0 117
167 Emmah Dmytrasz FR-1 Minnesota State 06:45.5 21:00.1
168 Jaiden Tweton SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 06:45.9 21:01.1
169 Paige Blackford JR-3 Omaha 06:46.5 21:03.1
170 Courtney Wright SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 06:47.3 21:05.6
171 Elizabeth Baade SO-2 Hastings 06:47.6 21:06.5 118
172 Monica Olson JR-3 Morningside 06:47.7 21:06.8 119
173 Caitlin Alberts SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 06:47.9 21:07.5 120
174 Caroline Gearin JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 06:48.1 21:08.0 121
175 Cherie Sussner ? 605 Running Black 06:49.0 21:10.9 122
176 Madilynn Edwards SO-2 Midland 06:49.7 21:13.1
177 London Rogge FR-1 Morningside 06:50.0 21:13.8 123
178 Josey French SO-2 Iowa Western CC 06:50.1 21:14.3 124
179 Katelyn Nix SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 06:50.5 21:15.4
180 Teagan Shapansky 2023 USD Tri 06:50.9 21:16.9 125
181 Reese Johnson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 06:52.0 21:20.2 126
182 Gracie Bucher SO-2 Sioux Falls 06:52.5 21:21.9
183 Jaid Perry JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 06:52.5 21:21.9 127
184 Avery Sivonen JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 06:53.4 21:24.7 128
185 Olivia Anderson FR-1 Minnesota State 06:53.9 21:26.2
185 Macie Langstraat SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 06:53.9 21:26.2 129
187 Ava McGown FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 06:54.2 21:27.2 130
188 Hannah Kratz JR-3 Martin Luther 06:54.5 21:28.1 131
189 Kelsey Larsen JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 06:54.6 21:28.1 132
190 Ella Kolb SO-2 Sioux Falls 06:55.1 21:29.7
191 Hannah Haertel FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 06:55.1 21:29.7
192 Maelee Beacom FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 06:55.6 21:31.4 133
193 Lillian McCone FR-1 Sioux Falls 06:56.3 21:33.5
194 Sidra Sadowsky SO-2 Minot State 06:56.5 21:34.2 134
195 Madilyn Simon FR-1 Buena Vista 06:56.7 21:34.8 135
196 Abby Ervin SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 06:57.2 21:36.4
197 Faith Williamson SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 06:58.0 21:39.0
198 Abigail Hillmer JR-3 Martin Luther 06:58.4 21:40.2 136
199 Karlee Phillips SO-2 South Dakota 06:58.4 21:40.2
200 Mikayla Seebohm FR-1 Hastings 06:58.6 21:40.7 137
201 Bella Marchisio SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 06:58.7 21:40.9
202 Lilly Stockberger SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 06:58.8 21:41.3 138
203 Madisen Betcher FR-1 Buena Vista 06:58.9 21:41.6 139
204 Sammi Vojslavek FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 06:59.3 21:42.9
205 Alicia Ruud FR-1 Omaha 06:59.4 21:43.2
206 Megan Bosch SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 06:59.5 21:43.4
207 Shye Johnson FR-1 Minnesota State 06:59.8 21:44.5
208 Michelle Sanchez JR-3 Morningside 07:00.8 21:47.7 140
209 Olivia Anderson SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 07:01.1 21:48.5
210 Jordan Hermansen FR-1 Northern State 07:02.3 21:52.1 141
211 Hannah Koepfinger SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 07:02.4 21:52.5 142
212 Sydney Escritt FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 07:02.4 21:52.6
213 Sarah Perez SO-2 Morningside 07:02.7 21:53.4
214 Madeline Kunz FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 07:03.5 21:55.9
215 Madelyn Wilson Patterson Senior Unattached 07:03.7 21:56.6
216 Annika Vermeulen SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 07:03.8 21:56.8
217 Hannah Spoden FR-1 South Dakota St. 07:04.2 21:58.0
218 Emily Johnson SO-2 Mount Marty 07:04.3 21:58.5 143
219 Lillian Ofert FR-1 South Dakota 07:04.6 21:59.5
220 Megan Frosch FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 07:05.9 22:03.4 144
221 Reagan Shoemaker FR-1 Doane 07:06.2 22:04.2 145
222 Maddy Ramey FR-1 Doane 07:06.9 22:06.6 146
223 Claire Tomhave SO-2 Martin Luther 07:07.6 22:08.8 147
224 Kiah Trainor JR-3 Mount Marty 07:07.9 22:09.6 148
225 Kyra Kusnierek FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 07:08.3 22:10.9 149
226 Kiera Altwine FR-1 Buena Vista 07:08.5 22:11.4 150
227 Madelin Bruessel SO-2 Minnesota State 07:09.6 22:14.8
228 Tess Houglum SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 07:09.8 22:15.5 151
229 Caeli McMahon FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 07:10.7 22:18.2 152
230 Jozlyn Barnes FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 07:11.5 22:20.7
231 Ella Perras 2025 USD Tri 07:11.7 22:21.5 153
232 Katelyn Mensching SO-2 Martin Luther 07:12.0 22:22.2 154
233 Callie Arnold FR-1 Iowa Western CC 07:12.5 22:23.9 155
234 Emma Neises SO-2 Mount Marty 07:13.3 22:26.3 156
235 Margaret Gabb JR-3 Martin Luther 07:15.0 22:31.7 157
236 Nikki Reinsbach ? 605 Running Black 07:15.7 22:33.9 158
237 Tessa Brennan 2023 USD Tri 07:15.8 22:34.3
238 Josephine Lentz SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 07:16.4 22:35.9 159
239 Jada Anderson SR-4 Dakota State 07:16.7 22:36.9 160
240 Alli Jackson FR-1 Northern State 07:16.7 22:37.1 161
241 Paige Padavich SO-2 Morningside 07:16.8 22:37.2
242 Melanie Illies SO-2 Minnesota State 07:16.9 22:37.6
243 Cynthia Chaparro Belloc SO-2 Hastings 07:17.4 22:39.2
244 Lauren Jurrens JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 07:17.6 22:39.6
245 Abbie Meyer FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 07:18.2 22:41.6 162
246 Hannah Thygesen FR-1 Buena Vista 07:18.9 22:43.7 163
247 Ella Stapek FR-1 Morningside 07:19.4 22:45.4
248 Madison Elijah SO-2 Minnesota-Crookston 07:19.5 22:45.5 164
249 Rachel Ada FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 07:19.6 22:45.9
250 Olivia Cole FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 07:20.0 22:47.1 165
251 Mikayla Johnson SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 07:20.0 22:47.3
252 Bree Eisenhauer JR-3 Mount Marty 07:20.3 22:48.2 166
253 Cheyenne Sunderman FR-1 Iowa Western CC 07:20.5 22:48.9 167
254 Mary Pennekamp SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 07:22.1 22:53.7
255 Olivia Amundson ? 605 Running Black 07:22.7 22:55.5 168
256 Saddie Palmquist SO-2 Dakota State 07:23.0 22:56.6 169
257 Asia Williams SO-2 Iowa Western CC 07:23.3 22:57.3
258 Kenzie Mosel FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 07:23.4 22:57.8
259 Baylee Evarts SO-2 Hastings 07:24.1 22:59.8
260 Tristyn DiPentino SO-2 Hastings 07:24.1 22:59.8
261 Carley Davis SO-2 Hastings 07:24.1 22:59.9
262 Lauren Dawson SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 07:24.6 23:01.5
263 Zoie Callan FR-1 Buena Vista 07:24.9 23:02.4 170
264 Rachel Kenny SR-4 Morningside 07:25.4 23:04.1
265 Emma Ward SO-2 Minnesota State 07:26.3 23:06.7
266 Hope Sulzle SO-2 Martin Luther 07:26.5 23:07.5 171
267 Ellie Jander FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 07:26.6 23:07.6
268 Monica Okopal SO-2 Minot State 07:27.1 23:09.3 172
269 Morgan Ritz FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 07:27.9 23:11.7
270 Delanie Coady SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 07:27.9 23:11.7
271 Aracely Aguilar Junior SC North 07:28.0 23:12.0
272 Aubrey Bode FR-1 Martin Luther 07:30.8 23:20.7
273 Ashlee Olsen JR-3 Martin Luther 07:31.3 23:22.4
274 Karley Ruiz-Genovese FR-1 Buena Vista 07:32.1 23:24.8 173
275 Lillyana Yebra SO-2 Iowa Western CC 07:32.7 23:26.8
276 Brooke Benson SR-4 Minnesota-Crookston 07:33.2 23:28.1 174
277 Savanna Busch SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 07:33.5 23:29.1
278 Jillian Rants SO-2 Hastings 07:33.6 23:29.4
279 Amanda Tuvey JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 07:33.7 23:29.7 175
280 Brycelyn Hanson SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 07:34.1 23:30.9
281 Hannah Mundt JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 07:34.4 23:32.0
282 Kyra Becker FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 07:35.6 23:35.5
283 Anna Sajdak SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 07:35.9 23:36.7 176
284 Jenny Cardoso Franco FR-1 Doane 07:37.0 23:40.0 177
285 Peyton Gissler SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 07:38.6 23:45.0
286 Gracie Rippen SR-4 Mount Marty 07:38.8 23:45.8 178
287 Nyadio Chan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 07:39.5 23:47.8 179
288 Maggie McBride FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 07:40.0 23:49.2 180
289 Alyssa Stillman SR-4 Minnesota-Crookston 07:44.8 24:04.4 181
290 Lauren Pierson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 07:45.1 24:05.1
291 Ava Brackhan FR-1 Hastings 07:45.9 24:07.7
292 Laci Havlat FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 07:46.4 24:09.2
293 Leighton Mlady SR-4 Mount Marty 07:46.8 24:10.5 182
294 Maddilyn Holicky FR-1 Martin Luther 07:48.2 24:14.9
295 Nicole Zuehl FR-1 Morningside 07:53.2 24:30.5
296 Hannah Ott SO-2 Martin Luther 07:55.2 24:36.6
297 Bree Van Genderen FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 07:55.7 24:38.2
298 Nicole Trapp FR-1 Martin Luther 08:01.9 24:57.5
299 Catie Hergenrader FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 08:09.1 25:19.6
300 Carolyn Bauer SO-2 Martin Luther 08:09.2 25:20.0
301 Alison Foxen SO-2 Martin Luther 08:14.1 25:35.2
302 Audrey Carrison FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 08:15.8 25:40.7 183
303 Abbee Olsen SO-2 Martin Luther 08:16.0 25:41.3
304 Kennedy Cole FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 08:20.3 25:54.6
305 Katie Orth SR-4 Minnesota-Crookston 08:23.0 26:03.1 184
306 Rena Sakai JR-3 Minnesota-Crookston 08:25.0 26:09.1 185
307 Stephanie Hintz SO-2 Martin Luther 08:25.1 26:09.6
308 Katlyn Schwab SO-2 Martin Luther 08:25.2 26:09.9
309 Madisyn Heller SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 08:36.1 26:43.7 186
310 Katelyn Gilkey FR-1 Martin Luther 08:41.3 26:59.8
311 Macie VanDenHeuvel FR-1 Martin Luther 08:44.9 27:11.0
312 Brianna Shaw SR-4 Minnesota-Crookston 08:52.4 27:34.3
313 Jenna Kassen JR-3 Martin Luther 09:05.2 28:14.0
314 Mercy Melly SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 09:16.3 28:48.6 187

Men 4 Mile Run CC Team Results (4 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 South Dakota St. 1:36:59 19:23 24 1 2 3 6 12 19 27
3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:39:05 19:49 80 13 14 15 16 22 31 120
4 Nebraska-Kearney 1:39:16 19:51 94 5 8 23 28 30 43 44
5 Sioux Falls 1:39:54 19:58 113 9 11 25 33 35 53 66
6 Nebraska 1:40:06 20:01 128 18 20 21 32 37 45 51
7 Creighton 1:41:55 20:23 221 17 46 47 50 61 65 71
8 Minot State 1:41:53 20:22 230 4 48 57 58 63 84 109
9 Minnesota State 1:42:22 20:28 247 24 34 38 74 77 94 99
10 South Dakota 1:43:13 20:38 290 10 52 67 80 81 116 148
11 Carleton 1:43:22 20:40 296 26 41 59 75 95 126 139
12 Concordia-St. Paul 1:44:56 20:59 377 29 39 82 96 131 132 186
13 Concordia (Neb.) 1:45:08 21:01 381 36 56 83 101 105 108 110
14 Northern State 1:45:39 21:07 424 7 64 91 122 140 156 160
15 Doane 1:45:54 21:10 425 68 79 85 89 104 136 159
16 Wayne State (Neb.) 1:46:27 21:17 453 54 55 87 119 138 154 175
17 Iowa Western CC 1:47:05 21:25 489 40 78 102 123 146 150 197
18 Buena Vista 1:48:04 21:36 544 72 93 114 121 144 173 181
19 Allen CC 1:48:09 21:37 549 60 76 113 149 151 166 203
20 Dakota State 1:48:13 21:38 549 70 112 115 125 127 129 137
21 HS Coaches 1:52:26 22:29 553 42 49 111 142 209    
22 Midland 1:50:42 22:08 619 62 97 106 152 202    
23 605 Running Orange 1:50:00 22:00 636 103 107 124 134 168 199 205
24 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:51:12 22:14 677 73 90 155 171 188 190 192
25 Mount Marty 1:52:01 22:24 723 88 118 165 174 178 183 200
26 North Iowa Area CC 1:53:35 22:43 762 69 130 179 189 195    
27 605 Running Black 1:53:50 22:46 775 100 143 145 193 194    
28 Hastings 1:53:24 22:40 795 133 147 161 169 185 191 201
29 Minnesota-Crookston 1:53:41 22:44 805 135 153 158 163 196    
30 Morningside 1:53:34 22:42 816 141 157 170 172 176 182 184
31 SW Minnesota St. 2:00:25 24:05 898 128 162 198 204 206 207  
32 Martin Luther 1:59:15 23:51 906 164 167 180 187 208 210 211

Men 4 Mile Run CC Individual Results (4 Mile)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Ben Olson SR-4 South Dakota St. 04:47.1 19:08.3 1
2 Daniel Burkhalter JR-3 South Dakota St. 04:49.5 19:18.0 2
3 Josh Becker JR-3 South Dakota St. 04:50.0 19:19.8 3
4 Jacob Jensen JR-3 Minot State 04:51.0 19:23.9 4
5 Ben Arens JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 04:51.7 19:26.5 5
6 Cormick Logue FR-1 South Dakota St. 04:51.7 19:26.7 6
7 Jackson Harrison SR-4 Northern State 04:52.7 19:30.5 7
8 Myles Bach SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 04:55.9 19:43.3 8
9 Aaron Voigt SR-4 Sioux Falls 04:56.0 19:43.7 9
10 Merga Gemeda SR-4 South Dakota 04:56.4 19:45.3 10
11 David Ecker SR-4 Sioux Falls 04:56.4 19:45.5 11
12 Mason McDonald JR-3 South Dakota St. 04:56.8 19:46.9 12
13 Kray Person JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 04:56.9 19:47.5 13
14 Colten Brand SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 04:56.9 19:47.6 14
15 Henry Klitzke SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 04:56.9 19:47.6 15
16 Jesse Kaas SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 04:57.0 19:47.8 16
17 Marcos Gonzalez SO-2 Creighton 04:57.6 19:50.1 17
18 Grant Wasserman FR-1 Nebraska 04:58.0 19:51.8 18
19 Carter Knaus JR-3 South Dakota St. 04:58.2 19:52.6 19
20 Jerry Jorgenson JR-3 Nebraska 04:58.4 19:53.3 20
21 Zachary VanBrocklin ? Nebraska 04:58.4 19:53.4 21
22 Daniel Street FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 04:58.9 19:55.5 22
23 Luke Stuckey SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 04:59.8 19:58.9 23
24 Tanner Maier JR-3 Minnesota State 05:00.0 20:00.0 24
25 Ben Morrison SO-2 Sioux Falls 05:00.4 20:01.3 25
26 Henry Bowman SR-4 Carleton 05:00.5 20:01.8 26
27 Max Selbach SR-4 South Dakota St. 05:00.7 20:02.5 27
28 Brett Schoenhofer SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 05:00.8 20:03.2 28
29 Matthew Helser SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 05:01.0 20:03.8 29
30 Evan Caudy FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 05:01.2 20:04.5 30
31 Ben Haberman FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 05:01.5 20:05.9 31
32 Adam Christopher SO-2 Nebraska 05:01.7 20:06.6 32
33 Jakob Hanna SR-4 Sioux Falls 05:01.9 20:07.4 33
34 Ray Ure SO-2 Minnesota State 05:02.5 20:09.8 34
35 Caleb Rivera SO-2 Sioux Falls 05:04.2 20:16.6 35
36 Camden Sesna JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 05:04.9 20:19.4 36
37 Trevor Acton SO-2 Nebraska 05:05.4 20:21.3 37
38 Ben Schmied SR-4 Minnesota State 05:05.5 20:21.9 38
39 Owen Erickson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 05:05.6 20:22.3 39
40 Caeden Johnson Freshman Unattached 05:05.8 20:23.0
41 Jacinto Gaspar FR-1 Iowa Western CC 05:05.9 20:23.4 40
42 Elijah Jones SR-4 Carleton 05:06.0 20:23.7 41
43 Gabe Peter ? HS Coaches 05:06.2 20:24.5 42
44 Will Lohr Freshman Unattached 05:06.2 20:24.8
45 Justin Vrooman SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 05:06.4 20:25.6 43
46 Payton Davis SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 05:06.4 20:25.6 44
47 Colby Erdkamp FR-1 Nebraska 05:06.6 20:26.1 45
48 Michael Buckley JR-3 Creighton 05:06.7 20:26.6 46
49 Eli Moore FR-1 Creighton 05:06.7 20:26.7 47
50 Trent Holiday SO-2 Minot State 05:07.0 20:27.9 48
51 Jesus Urtusuastegui ? HS Coaches 05:07.2 20:28.7 49
52 Noah Stewart SO-2 South Dakota St. 05:07.4 20:29.3
53 Tommy Ward SO-2 Creighton 05:07.9 20:31.3 50
54 Joe Volkmer FR-1 Nebraska 05:08.1 20:32.2 51
55 Charlie Babcock JR-3 South Dakota 05:08.5 20:33.7 52
56 Micade Shumway SO-2 Sioux Falls 05:08.6 20:34.3 53
57 Brian Beach SR-4 Nebraska 05:08.8 20:35.0
58 Erik Snell SO-2 Nebraska 05:08.9 20:35.4
59 Will McGonigal SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 05:09.1 20:36.2 54
60 Titus Kiptoo JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 05:09.2 20:36.7 55
61 Calvin Rohde SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 05:09.5 20:37.8 56
62 Grayson Bonilla SO-2 Minot State 05:09.6 20:38.1 57
63 Charles Hardcastle FR-1 Minot State 05:09.6 20:38.1 58
64 Sadio Fenner SR-4 Nebraska 05:09.8 20:39.2
65 Roy Llewellyn FR-1 Carleton 05:09.9 20:39.6 59
66 Wes Ferguson SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 05:10.3 20:41.2
67 Devan Crow SO-2 Allen CC 05:10.4 20:41.4 60
68 Jake Ziebarth SO-2 Creighton 05:10.4 20:41.5 61
69 Wyatt Baldauf SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 05:10.7 20:42.5
70 Caleb Sayler SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 05:10.8 20:43.0
71 Jon Mahoney SO-2 Midland 05:10.9 20:43.3 62
72 Nolan Miller FR-1 Nebraska 05:11.4 20:45.3
73 Nicholas Merillana SR-4 Minot State 05:11.4 20:45.5 63
74 Sam Lueders SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 05:11.6 20:46.4
75 Josh Martin FR-1 Northern State 05:11.8 20:47.0 64
76 Joe Rush Junior Unattached 05:11.9 20:47.3
77 Danny Bohnemann JR-3 Creighton 05:12.0 20:47.8 65
78 Phillip Duncan ? LRC Racing 05:12.2 20:48.6
79 Miles Olofson SO-2 Sioux Falls 05:12.3 20:48.9 66
80 Mason Sindelar SO-2 South Dakota 05:12.4 20:49.3 67
81 Sisey Tirop FR-1 Doane 05:12.7 20:50.7 68
82 Bryson Canton FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 05:12.9 20:51.5 69
83 Cody Farland SO-2 Dakota State 05:12.9 20:51.6 70
84 Cole Haith FR-1 Creighton 05:13.3 20:52.9 71
85 Kyle Miller SO-2 Buena Vista 05:13.4 20:53.3 72
86 Joseph Kunert SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 05:13.6 20:54.2 73
87 Jacob Bennett SO-2 Minnesota State 05:13.6 20:54.3 74
88 Dominic Ricci FR-1 Creighton 05:13.9 20:55.3
89 Indy Lyness FR-1 Carleton 05:13.9 20:55.6 75
90 Landon Eckhardt FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 05:14.0 20:55.9
91 Prince Ntozo FR-1 Allen CC 05:14.1 20:56.1 76
92 Adam Bohm SO-2 Minnesota State 05:14.4 20:57.3 77
93 Eder Garcia SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 05:14.7 20:58.8
94 Zach Rathburn SO-2 Iowa Western CC 05:14.7 20:58.8 78
95 Nathan Notgrass SO-2 South Dakota St. 05:14.8 20:59.2
96 Kade Bullion SO-2 Sioux Falls 05:15.2 21:00.5
97 Thomas Oliver SO-2 Doane 05:15.3 21:01.1 79
98 Seth Fey FR-1 South Dakota 05:15.6 21:02.3 80
99 Jarek Glenn SO-2 South Dakota 05:15.7 21:02.6 81
100 Matthew Krummel SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 05:16.4 21:05.4 82
101 Alexander Fernandez Senior Unattached 05:16.7 21:06.5
102 Matthew Tolman FR-1 Creighton 05:16.7 21:06.6
103 Jimmy Nguyen FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 05:17.6 21:10.1 83
104 Casey McMahon SO-2 Minot State 05:17.6 21:10.4 84
105 Luke Bonifas FR-1 Doane 05:17.7 21:10.5 85
106 Avery Stanford SO-2 Sioux Falls 05:17.9 21:11.6
107 Cooper Greenslade Freshman Unattached 05:18.3 21:13.2
108 Christian Lietz SO-2 Sioux Falls 05:18.3 21:13.2
109 Kadin Groen ? UNA-Augustana (S.D.) 05:18.7 21:14.7 86
110 Trevor Matousek SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 05:18.9 21:15.5
111 Brandon Mundorf JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 05:19.3 21:16.9 87
112 Juan Garcia ? Unattached 05:19.5 21:17.7
113 Brian Santiago SR-4 Mount Marty 05:19.7 21:18.8 88
114 Jakob Tadlock SO-2 Doane 05:20.0 21:20.0 89
115 Trey Engelmann SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 05:20.2 21:20.5 90
116 Jonathan Burkhalter SO-2 Northern State 05:20.3 21:21.2 91
117 Alex Otten ? UNA-Augustana (S.D.) 05:20.4 21:21.6 92
118 Kaden Sadler SO-2 Buena Vista 05:20.4 21:21.6 93
119 Nikolai Schmanski SO-2 Minnesota State 05:20.6 21:22.2 94
120 Ben Aoki-Sherwood SR-4 Carleton 05:20.6 21:22.4 95
121 Brian Hiltebrand FR-1 Creighton 05:21.1 21:24.3
122 Emmett Faltesek SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 05:21.2 21:24.7 96
123 Isaac vanWestrienen FR-1 Midland 05:21.6 21:26.2 97
124 Soren Weeg ? UNA-Augustana (S.D.) 05:21.9 21:27.5 98
125 Zach Matzner SO-2 Sioux Falls 05:21.9 21:27.5
126 Grant Schneider FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 05:22.0 21:27.7
127 Carter Owen JR-3 Minnesota State 05:22.1 21:28.2 99
128 Rodrigo Balmaceda ? 605 Running Black 05:22.2 21:28.8 100
129 Charlie Hayden SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 05:22.4 21:29.3 101
130 Connor Boring FR-1 Iowa Western CC 05:22.8 21:30.9 102
131 Leviticus Cross ? 605 Running Orange 05:23.0 21:31.8 103
132 Michael Grigsby FR-1 Doane 05:23.0 21:32.0 104
133 Micah Willweber SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 05:23.2 21:32.5 105
134 Daniel Pierce FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 05:23.2 21:32.6
135 Christian McCafferty JR-3 Midland 05:23.3 21:32.9 106
136 Jacob Vander Plaats ? 605 Running Orange 05:23.9 21:35.6 107
137 Aaron Jendro FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 05:24.0 21:35.7 108
138 Matthew Lobojko SO-2 Creighton 05:24.6 21:38.3
139 Jack Sorensen Sophomore Unattached 05:24.7 21:38.7
140 Kaleb Weist ? LRC Racing 05:24.7 21:38.7
141 Maquanet Collins FR-1 Minnesota State 05:24.9 21:39.6
142 Camden Jasmin SO-2 Minot State 05:25.1 21:40.1 109
143 Jack Ellis SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 05:25.1 21:40.2 110
144 Lucas Nelson ? HS Coaches 05:25.4 21:41.3 111
145 Tyler Kennedy JR-3 Dakota State 05:25.8 21:43.2 112
146 Ethan Ramos FR-1 Allen CC 05:26.3 21:45.0 113
147 Colin Imhoff JR-3 Buena Vista 05:26.4 21:45.3 114
148 Martin Bailey SO-2 Dakota State 05:26.4 21:45.6 115
149 Riley Ruhaak SO-2 South Dakota 05:26.5 21:45.8 116
150 Caden Speikers SO-2 Minnesota State 05:27.0 21:48.0
151 Parker Fitzgerald ? UNA-Augustana (S.D.) 05:27.2 21:48.6 117
152 Tague Tvedt FR-1 Mount Marty 05:27.3 21:48.9 118
153 Abe Schroeder JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 05:27.4 21:49.4 119
154 Eli Vedral SO-2 Creighton 05:27.4 21:49.6
155 Caden Tegethoff SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 05:27.5 21:49.7 120
156 Jon Flaws JR-3 Buena Vista 05:27.5 21:50.0 121
157 Matthew Camp FR-1 Creighton 05:27.8 21:51.2
158 Alexander Solheim Senior Unattached 05:28.0 21:51.7
159 Evan Halbe FR-1 Northern State 05:28.0 21:52.0 122
160 Thomas Gorline SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 05:28.5 21:53.8
161 Kylan Willis SO-2 Iowa Western CC 05:28.6 21:54.3 123
162 Yoni Neyshtadt SO-2 Minot State 05:28.8 21:54.9
163 Ian Wiersma ? 605 Running Orange 05:28.9 21:55.4 124
164 Roger Oliete Tejedor SO-2 Dakota State 05:28.9 21:55.4 125
165 Josh Meier SO-2 Carleton 05:28.9 21:55.6 126
166 Garrett Nichols FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 05:29.3 21:57.2
167 Colter Elkin SO-2 Dakota State 05:29.4 21:57.5 127
168 Brayden Tofteland SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 05:29.7 21:58.5 128
169 Tyler Lee FR-1 Minnesota State 05:29.7 21:58.7
170 Curtis Johnson FR-1 Dakota State 05:29.8 21:59.1 129
171 Breyden Christensen FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 05:29.9 21:59.4 130
172 Ethan Blischke FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 05:30.1 22:00.2 131
173 Trevor Kuncl FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 05:30.8 22:03.1
174 Travis Andrews SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 05:31.1 22:04.4 132
175 Nathan Pennekamp SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 05:31.2 22:04.8
176 Tyson Baker FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 05:31.3 22:05.2
177 Deshawn Burks FR-1 Hastings 05:31.4 22:05.5 133
178 Dawson Jacobsma ? 605 Running Orange 05:31.6 22:06.1 134
179 Colton Uber SO-2 Minnesota-Crookston 05:31.6 22:06.4 135
180 Will Dawes FR-1 Doane 05:31.8 22:07.0 136
181 Evan Slominski JR-3 Dakota State 05:32.0 22:07.9 137
182 Quentin Dreyer FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 05:32.1 22:08.3 138
183 Reese Anderson FR-1 Carleton 05:32.2 22:08.8 139
184 Jalen Chase SO-2 Northern State 05:32.3 22:09.1 140
185 Mason Welker JR-3 Morningside 05:32.3 22:09.2 141
186 Tyson Shannon FR-1 Minnesota State 05:32.6 22:10.3
187 Parker Hahn FR-1 Sioux Falls 05:32.8 22:11.1
188 Casey Shade ? HS Coaches 05:33.1 22:12.2 142
189 Corbin Lehn ? 605 Running Black 05:33.5 22:13.9 143
190 Dylan Austad FR-1 Buena Vista 05:33.5 22:14.0 144
191 Tyler O'Neill Freshman Unattached 05:33.7 22:14.7
192 Layne Lewis SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 05:34.1 22:16.2
193 Derrick Ettel ? 605 Running Black 05:34.4 22:17.3 145
194 Jose Lara FR-1 Iowa Western CC 05:34.5 22:18.0 146
195 Espen Lehnst FR-1 Dakota State 05:34.7 22:18.5
196 Zach Hole SR-4 Hastings 05:34.9 22:19.3 147
197 Lucas Steiger SO-2 Sioux Falls 05:35.0 22:19.7
198 Daniel Green JR-3 Dakota State 05:35.1 22:20.2
199 Daniel Ayoroa FR-1 South Dakota 05:35.2 22:20.6 148
200 Ethan Kraft SO-2 Sioux Falls 05:35.3 22:20.9
201 Raymon Gonzalez SO-2 Allen CC 05:35.5 22:22.0 149
202 Daine Wardyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 05:35.9 22:23.6 150
203 Ethan Sadler Freshman Unattached 05:36.3 22:25.2
204 Nathan Canterberry FR-1 Allen CC 05:36.4 22:25.5 151
205 Henri Stoeckermann SO-2 Midland 05:36.5 22:25.7 152
206 Connor Thoennes FR-1 Minnesota-Crookston 05:36.5 22:25.9 153
207 Brandon Mitzel SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 05:36.6 22:26.1 154
208 Ben VanDeBerg FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 05:37.1 22:28.2 155
209 Jacob Angerhofer FR-1 Northern State 05:37.3 22:28.9 156
210 Levi Son SR-4 Morningside 05:37.6 22:30.2 157
211 Tristan Morneault SO-2 Minnesota-Crookston 05:37.6 22:30.3 158
212 Ryan Evans SO-2 Doane 05:38.4 22:33.3 159
213 Blake Stoks FR-1 Northern State 05:39.1 22:36.2 160
214 Alec Garcia SO-2 Hastings 05:39.2 22:36.7 161
215 John Ziemkowski SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 05:39.4 22:37.3 162
216 Ricardo Chase SO-2 Northern State 05:39.4 22:37.3
217 Chandler Gray FR-1 Minnesota-Crookston 05:39.4 22:37.5 163
218 Dalton Brouwer SO-2 Dakota State 05:39.9 22:39.5
219 Hudson Opp FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 05:40.4 22:41.3
220 Caleb Lash SR-4 Martin Luther 05:40.4 22:41.4 164
221 Jackson Smith SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 05:41.6 22:46.3
222 Logan Anderson Sophomore Unattached 05:41.9 22:47.5
223 Cristobal Gonzalez JR-3 Mount Marty 05:41.9 22:47.6 165
223 Juan Resendiz SO-2 Allen CC 05:41.9 22:47.6 166
225 John Jacklin JR-3 Northern State 05:42.2 22:48.5
226 Josh Zander JR-3 Martin Luther 05:42.3 22:48.9 167
227 Logan Walgate SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 05:43.0 22:51.7
228 Bailey Vande Griend ? 605 Running Orange 05:43.1 22:52.3 168
229 Taylor Myers SO-2 Dakota State 05:43.2 22:52.8
230 Tucker Murtha JR-3 Dakota State 05:43.4 22:53.6
231 Christian Wiegert SO-2 Hastings 05:43.9 22:55.6 169
232 RC Hicks FR-1 Morningside 05:44.0 22:55.9 170
233 Alex Nonhof JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 05:44.1 22:56.4 171
234 Casey Kruger FR-1 Morningside 05:44.3 22:57.0 172
235 Evan Schmidt SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 05:44.8 22:58.9
236 Alexander Steele FR-1 Buena Vista 05:44.8 22:59.1 173
237 Carson Means SO-2 Mount Marty 05:44.9 22:59.5 174
238 Gabe Peitz JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 05:45.5 23:01.9 175
239 Nick Schiltz FR-1 Morningside 05:45.7 23:02.8 176
240 Will Sugrue ? UNA-Augustana (S.D.) 05:46.0 23:03.8 177
241 Joshua Krull JR-3 Dakota State 05:46.4 23:05.6
242 Jon Foss ? LRC Racing 05:46.6 23:06.3
243 Caden Ideker SR-4 Mount Marty 05:46.8 23:06.9 178
244 Jacob Vais FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 05:47.2 23:08.5 179
245 Elijah Hutchinson FR-1 Martin Luther 05:47.2 23:08.6 180
246 Alex Kray ? Unattached 05:47.6 23:10.1
247 Hadyn Piskorski FR-1 Buena Vista 05:47.6 23:10.4 181
248 Blake Schmiedt FR-1 Dakota State 05:49.5 23:17.7
249 Westley Determan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 05:49.7 23:18.5
250 Ashton Schnaser SO-2 Sioux Falls 05:49.7 23:18.8
251 Diego Jaimes SR-4 Sioux Falls 05:50.1 23:20.4
252 Ryan Garvey FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 05:50.9 23:23.5
253 Jose Gutierrez FR-1 Morningside 05:51.4 23:25.4 182
254 Ian Beyer FR-1 Dakota State 05:51.5 23:25.8
255 Liam Vidas JR-3 Mount Marty 05:51.8 23:27.1 183
256 Tyler Janssen SR-4 Morningside 05:51.8 23:27.2 184
257 Tyler Salter FR-1 Hastings 05:52.0 23:28.0 185
258 Michael Kraimer SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 05:52.6 23:30.1 186
259 Micah Schibbelhut SO-2 Martin Luther 05:52.6 23:30.4 187
260 Peyton Tuhy FR-1 Minot State 05:52.6 23:30.4
261 Tanner Arens SR-4 Morningside 05:52.9 23:31.4
262 Tommy Tracy FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 05:53.4 23:33.3 188
263 Hunter Shanks JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 05:53.7 23:34.7
264 Jackson Chambers FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 05:54.0 23:35.9 189
264 Caden Gortmaker FR-1 Dakota State 05:54.0 23:35.9
266 Brayden Dirks FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 05:54.3 23:37.2 190
267 Parker Halder FR-1 Morningside 05:54.5 23:37.8
268 Carter Braun FR-1 Buena Vista 05:55.4 23:41.6
269 Logan Seward FR-1 Buena Vista 05:55.9 23:43.6
270 Caleb Roggenbuck JR-3 Sioux Falls 05:56.7 23:46.5
271 Taylor Thorson Freshman Unattached 05:56.9 23:47.4
272 Tatum Jelleberg SO-2 Hastings 05:57.0 23:47.9 191
273 Kadyn Cline SO-2 Morningside 05:58.6 23:54.3
274 Braeden Brough FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 05:58.8 23:55.1 192
275 Joe Meyers ? 605 Running Black 05:58.8 23:55.2 193
275 Nathan Schwab ? 605 Running Black 05:58.8 23:55.2 194
277 Gabriel Bickerstaff JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 05:59.5 23:57.7
278 Zach Johnson JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 05:59.8 23:59.0
279 Vlad Starrett FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 06:00.0 23:59.9 195
280 Reese Henrie FR-1 Dakota State 06:00.1 24:00.1
281 Chris Feldewerd SO-2 Minnesota-Crookston 06:00.4 24:01.6 196
282 Darek Reicks FR-1 Iowa Western CC 06:00.5 24:02.0 197
283 Will Wilson Sophomore Unattached 06:01.3 24:05.1
284 Jaedon Maxfield FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 06:01.4 24:05.4
285 Daniel Olson FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 06:02.3 24:09.2 198
286 Dylan Saur Freshman Unattached 06:02.7 24:10.7
287 Evam Payer Freshman Unattached 06:02.8 24:10.9
288 Lance Van Zee 2022 605 Running Orange 06:04.2 24:16.6 199
289 Nick Moeller ? Sioux Falls 06:04.4 24:17.6
290 Sam Harrison JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 06:04.8 24:18.9
291 Jacob Kueny FR-1 Mount Marty 06:04.8 24:19.2 200
292 Isaiah Brindamour JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 06:04.9 24:19.5
293 Gabe Wilson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 06:05.1 24:20.1
294 James Frigstad SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 06:05.4 24:21.4
295 Aaron Ochsner SO-2 Hastings 06:06.1 24:24.1 201
296 Andrew Nunez JR-3 Midland 06:08.8 24:34.9 202
297 Josh Nevarez-Ramirez FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 06:11.3 24:44.9
298 Andrew Wylie FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 06:14.5 24:58.0
299 Boaz Adams FR-1 Allen CC 06:15.6 25:02.1 203
300 Jaxson Barnes FR-1 Iowa Western CC 06:16.6 25:06.1
301 Rodrigo Lopez FR-1 Morningside 06:18.7 25:14.8
302 Austin Ramold FR-1 Morningside 06:18.8 25:15.1
303 Jonathon Hodges FR-1 Morningside 06:21.3 25:24.9
304 Sam Wise FR-1 Hastings 06:21.3 25:24.9
305 Patrick Jenkins SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 06:22.8 25:31.1 204
306 David Adair FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 06:23.2 25:32.6
307 Lucas Harr FR-1 Dakota State 06:27.4 25:49.4
308 Franklin Reinders ? 605 Running Orange 06:32.4 26:09.4 205
309 Michael Boyd FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 06:32.6 26:10.1 206
310 Zach Thompson FR-1 Buena Vista 06:34.6 26:18.2
311 Luke Lewandowski FR-1 Hastings 06:36.0 26:23.7
312 Dylan Weinand FR-1 Minot State 06:39.5 26:37.7
313 Ryan Russek JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 06:42.4 26:49.4 207
314 Gavin Lewis ? Unattached 06:42.8 26:51.2
315 Josiah Guenther FR-1 Martin Luther 06:46.7 27:06.7 208
316 Michael Cessna SO-2 Sioux Falls 06:49.0 27:15.8
317 Gunner Vargas SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 06:49.2 27:16.6
318 noah Stude Freshman Unattached 06:52.9 27:31.4
319 Logan Swenson ? HS Coaches 06:55.1 27:40.4 209
320 Luke Rogotzke FR-1 Martin Luther 07:19.1 29:16.3 210
321 Blake Korf FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 07:19.5 29:18.0
322 Christopher Robbert SR-4 Martin Luther 07:35.8 30:23.0 211
323 Justin Peter SO-2 Martin Luther 07:39.6 30:38.4