Queen City Invite

September 23, 2022
|
McAlpine Park Charlotte, NC
HOST: Queen's University   DIRECTOR: Jake Krolic   TIMING: Lamont Hayes   STARTER: Tom Deming  

Queen City Invite-Women's Open Race Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Benedict 1:41:09 20:13 56 2 4 7 19 24 40 42
2 Belmont Abbey 1:42:48 20:33 62 5 9 13 17 18 21 22
3 Southern Wesleyan 1:46:08 21:13 108 6 8 27 32 35 63 68
4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:47:58 21:35 131 14 15 23 34 45 49 58
5 SC State 1:54:09 22:49 185 3 26 33 41 82 91  
6 Columbia Int'l 1:58:16 23:39 190 10 11 12 73 84 88  
7 Savannah State 1:59:28 23:53 203 1 20 31 65 86 89  
8 Limestone 1:55:06 23:01 207 29 30 36 52 60    
9 Coker 1:59:33 23:54 249 37 39 43 55 75    
10 Emory & Henry 2:02:20 24:28 250 16 25 51 78 80    
11 Johnson C. Smith 2:00:51 24:10 262 46 47 50 57 62 76  
12 Claflin 2:04:38 24:55 294 28 59 66 67 74 77  
13 SCAD Savannah 2:12:07 26:25 309 38 44 64 70 93    
14 Spartanburg Methodist 2:10:06 26:01 337 56 61 69 72 79 83  
15 Methodist 2:17:26 27:29 344 48 53 71 85 87 92 97
16 Allen 2:36:39 31:19 414 54 81 90 94 95 96  

Queen City Invite-Women's Open Race Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 3:30 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Kayla Chance SR-4 Savannah State 06:09.2 19:07.0 1
2 Purity Kibet FR-1 Benedict 06:09.8 19:09.0 2
3 Brooke Simon SO-2 Reinhardt 06:13.7 19:21.0
4 Jada Banks JR-3 SC State 06:14.6 19:24.0 3
5 Megan Thompson SO-2 Benedict 06:17.2 19:32.0 4
6 Makenna Pallozzi JR-3 Belmont Abbey 06:24.9 19:56.0 5
7 Chloe Widmann SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 06:26.2 20:00.0
8 Merritt Smith FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 06:27.8 20:05.0 6
9 Jane Kiborus SO-2 Benedict 06:29.1 20:09.0 7
10 Abbey Frock JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 06:32.3 20:19.0 8
11 Meghan Little JR-3 Belmont Abbey 06:33.0 20:21.0 9
12 Rosemary Reed JR-3 Columbia Int'l 06:33.6 20:23.0 10
13 Lydia Willhite SO-2 Columbia Int'l 06:34.9 20:27.0 11
14 Evie Wild SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 06:38.8 20:39.0
15 Dzana Cisic SR-4 Columbia Int'l 06:40.0 20:43.0 12
16 Savannah Willis SO-2 Belmont Abbey 06:41.0 20:46.0 13
17 Victoria Verran FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:41.7 20:48.0 14
18 Molly Woodby SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:42.0 20:49.0 15
19 Delaney Eller FR-1 Emory & Henry 06:42.0 20:49.0 16
20 Sydney Keller SO-2 Belmont Abbey 06:42.0 20:49.0 17
21 Grace Hetzel SR-4 Belmont Abbey 06:44.2 20:56.0 18
22 Floma Okumu SO-2 Benedict 06:44.9 20:58.0 19
23 Simone Johnson SR-4 Savannah State 06:45.5 21:00.0 20
24 Francesca DiNapoli SO-2 Belmont Abbey 06:47.4 21:06.0 21
25 Mia Zuniga SO-2 Belmont Abbey 06:48.7 21:10.0 22
26 Ashlynne Brown JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:49.1 21:11.0 23
27 Torriann Noad FR-1 Benedict 06:52.3 21:21.0 24
28 Elise McKinney FR-1 Emory & Henry 06:53.6 21:25.0 25
29 Kaitlyn Vorkapich JR-3 Southeastern U. 06:55.8 21:32.0
30 Makylah Jones SO-2 SC State 06:56.8 21:35.0 26
31 Janey Dixon SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 06:57.1 21:36.0 27
32 Madison McDonald SO-2 Claflin 06:57.4 21:37.0 28
33 Andrea Segura JR-3 Limestone 07:00.0 21:45.0 29
34 Alia Ibensadiken FR-1 Limestone 07:00.3 21:46.0 30
35 Sky Buie-Cox SR-4 Savannah State 07:01.0 21:48.0 31
36 Nicole Feagan FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 07:02.3 21:52.0 32
37 Debrielle Williams JR-3 SC State 07:02.9 21:54.0 33
38 Melissa Delgado SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 07:02.9 21:54.0
39 Madison Rooker FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 07:02.9 21:54.0 34
40 Gisselle Lopez SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 07:10.0 22:16.0 35
41 Deimante Bedalyte SO-2 Limestone 07:12.2 22:23.0 36
42 Catherine Cann JR-3 Coker 07:14.8 22:31.0 37
43 Bella Edwards JR-3 SCAD Savannah 07:15.1 22:32.0 38
44 Paula Urquidi SR-4 Coker 07:15.4 22:33.0 39
45 Cavel Barnett SO-2 Benedict 07:16.7 22:37.0 40
46 Ashanti Meyers SO-2 SC State 07:20.6 22:49.0 41
47 Lydia Kosgei SO-2 Benedict 07:21.6 22:52.0 42
48 Angela James-Creech SO-2 Barton 07:23.8 22:59.0
49 Kyla Marques FR-1 Coker 07:25.4 23:04.0 43
50 Emma Giddens FR-1 SCAD Savannah 07:27.4 23:10.0 44
51 Ashley Ratliff FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 07:29.3 23:16.0 45
52 Trinity Bellamy-Reid SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 07:31.5 23:23.0 46
53 Jordyn Head SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 07:32.2 23:25.0 47
54 Madison Pompey SO-2 Methodist 07:33.5 23:29.0 48
55 Sarah Laruence JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 07:34.8 23:33.0 49
56 Cyan Peoples JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 07:41.2 23:53.0 50
57 Sydney Bonney FR-1 Emory & Henry 07:43.1 23:59.0 51
58 Keeleigh Bilbo FR-1 Limestone 07:44.1 24:02.0 52
59 Carly Harrison JR-3 Reinhardt 07:44.7 24:04.0
60 Madissen Cannady FR-1 Methodist 07:45.1 24:05.0 53
61 Corionah Calloway SO-2 Allen 07:48.6 24:16.0 54
62 Taylor Marotta SO-2 Coker 07:50.8 24:23.0 55
63 Mikayla Wilson SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 07:52.5 24:28.0 56
64 Alexandria Riley SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 07:55.3 24:37.0 57
65 Sarah Timmerman SO-2 Reinhardt 07:58.2 24:46.0
66 Joy Spears SR-4 Southeastern U. 07:58.9 24:48.0
67 Tori McLemore FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 08:00.5 24:53.0 58
68 Kayla Lynch FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 08:01.8 24:57.0
69 Skyler Andrews FR-1 Claflin 08:02.7 25:00.0 59
70 Gaby Darazi FR-1 Limestone 08:06.0 25:10.0 60
71 Alondra Velazquez FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 08:11.1 25:26.0 61
72 Layla Simpson SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 08:13.4 25:33.0 62
73 Braelyn Elrod FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 08:16.3 25:42.0 63
74 Mason Sauickie JR-3 SCAD Savannah 08:16.6 25:43.0 64
75 Lilly Langston FR-1 Savannah State 08:16.9 25:44.0 65
76 Nytajah Smalls SR-4 Claflin 08:17.9 25:47.0 66
77 Sinia MASSILLON SO-2 Benedict 08:18.8 25:50.0
78 Pheijana Burnside FR-1 Claflin 08:21.4 25:58.0 67
79 Caroline Lamb SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 08:21.7 25:59.0 68
80 Kiley Meadows FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 08:21.7 25:59.0 69
81 Ava Cappelli FR-1 SCAD Savannah 08:25.0 26:09.0 70
82 Macie Szalach FR-1 Methodist 08:25.3 26:10.0 71
83 Ashlee Caron SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 08:25.3 26:10.0
84 Mariela Velazquez FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 08:25.6 26:11.0 72
85 Shoshanna Crompton FR-1 Columbia Int'l 08:26.9 26:15.0 73
86 Kristian Goss JR-3 Claflin 08:27.2 26:16.0 74
87 Stephani Forrester JR-3 Coker 08:42.0 27:02.0 75
88 Markayla Taylor FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 08:42.7 27:04.0 76
89 Daje Bartley SR-4 Claflin 08:48.8 27:23.0 77
90 Chloe Jones SO-2 Emory & Henry 08:57.1 27:49.0 78
91 Tiera Parson FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 09:01.3 28:02.0 79
92 Michelle Diaz SO-2 Emory & Henry 09:06.5 28:18.0 80
93 Measha Jones FR-1 Allen 09:08.7 28:25.0 81
94 Makayla Jones SO-2 SC State 09:09.4 28:27.0 82
95 Sydney Slagel JR-3 Southeastern U. 09:11.0 28:32.0
96 Hali Gardner SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 09:21.9 29:06.0 83
97 Morgan Johnson SO-2 Columbia Int'l 09:48.3 30:28.0 84
98 Adriana Blakeney FR-1 Methodist 10:10.5 31:37.0 85
99 Kennedi Hall FR-1 Savannah State 10:14.4 31:49.0 86
100 Tiyenandi Alexander FR-1 Methodist 10:19.5 32:05.0 87
101 Jayla Hunter SO-2 Columbia Int'l 10:24.3 32:20.0 88
102 Taylor Cooper FR-1 Savannah State 10:47.5 33:32.0 89
103 Ayani Taylor SO-2 Allen 10:47.8 33:33.0 90
104 Chanice Harris SO-2 SC State 10:48.8 33:36.0 91
105 Kiki Dixon FR-1 Guilford 10:54.6 33:54.0
106 Dorvie Onfoula FR-1 Methodist 11:03.3 34:21.0 92
107 Joselyn Leon SO-2 SCAD Savannah 11:07.1 34:33.0 93
108 Aisha Patterson SO-2 Allen 11:19.7 35:12.0 94
109 Antoinette Adams FR-1 Allen 11:20.0 35:13.0 95
110 Kiana Pack FR-1 Allen 11:20.7 35:15.0 96
111 Kaitlyn Huskey FR-1 Methodist 12:13.1 37:58.0 97
0 Eilika Lane JR-3 Benedict DNF
0 Seniya Hairston FR-1 Allen DNF
0 Jasmine Mayes FR-1 Allen DNF
0 Katie Hansen SO-2 Barton DNF
0 Teleah Moorer SO-2 Allen DNF
0 Haley Morgan JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNF
0 Mercy Berkemeyer SO-2 Columbia Int'l DNF
0 Dorian Hutcherson JR-3 Claflin DNF
0 Shekinah Duffin JR-3 Claflin DNF
0 Ravyn Cystrunk JR-3 Savannah State DNF
0 Zoe Adams SO-2 Claflin DNF
0 Kaylyn Caldwell FR-1 Claflin DNF
0 Anna Feder FR-1 Southeastern U. DNF
0 Annalyse McHone JR-3 Emory & Henry DNS
0 Patti Busch FR-1 Methodist DNS
0 Briar Poytress SR-4 Jacksonville St. DNS
0 Alexis Casey SR-4 Reinhardt DNS
0 Aniya Heckstall FR-1 Barton DNS
0 Abigail Hampton JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan DNS
0 Ava LaBrant SO-2 Southern Wesleyan DNS
0 Laken Crockett FR-1 Emory & Henry DNS
0 Bethany Monroe FR-1 Claflin DNS
0 Justice Bell JR-3 Claflin DNS
0 Macey Morgan JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNS
0 Aalliya Fox SO-2 Barton DNS
0 Isabel Reed JR-3 Barton DNS
0 Dorcas Godspower FR-1 Methodist DNS
0 Annicka McDonald SR-4 Limestone DNS
0 Madeline Bishop JR-3 Emory & Henry DNS
0 Keiarra Tutt FR-1 Barton DNS
0 Ashe Singleton SO-2 Claflin DNS

Queen City Invite-Men's Invitational Race Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Milligan 2:05:01 25:00 25 1 4 5 6 9 12 23
2 Anderson (S.C.) 2:06:44 25:20 46 3 8 10 11 14 21 26
3 UNC Pembroke 2:09:35 25:55 94 7 13 20 25 29 38 64
4 Jacksonville St. 2:11:24 26:16 139 15 17 18 41 48 49 62
5 Valdosta State 2:13:23 26:40 171 16 30 39 42 44 47 59
6 North Greenville 2:13:46 26:45 192 19 24 34 54 61 67 70
7 Georgia College 2:14:53 26:58 207 22 36 45 46 58 72  
8 Southeastern U. 2:15:18 27:03 220 28 33 43 51 65 68 69
9 SCAD Savannah 2:16:21 27:16 230 31 35 37 56 71 73 74
10 Piedmont 2:16:13 27:14 245 27 50 53 55 60 63 66
11 Benedict 2:24:09 28:49 293 2 52 78 80 81 84  
12 USC-Beaufort 2:35:47 31:09 351 32 57 83 86 93    
13 Presbyterian 2:32:15 30:27 366 40 75 79 82 90    
14 Mars Hill 2:50:51 34:10 436 77 85 88 91 95 96  
15 Louisburg College 2:52:39 34:31 438 76 87 89 92 94    

Queen City Invite-Men's Invitational Race Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 5:45 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Aaron Jones JR-3 Milligan 04:54.5 24:24.0 1
2 Felix Nadeborn NA Unattached 04:55.5 24:29.0
3 Donald Kibet FR-1 Benedict 04:56.5 24:34.0 2
4 Spain Vaughan SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 04:57.1 24:37.0 3
5 Bryn Woodall SO-2 Milligan 04:58.5 24:44.0 4
6 Will Stockley SO-2 Milligan 05:02.1 25:02.0 5
7 Jake Crow SR-4 Milligan 05:06.4 25:23.0 6
8 Norman Junker FR-1 UNC Pembroke 05:06.6 25:24.0 7
9 Patrick Berlejung SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 05:07.0 25:26.0 8
10 Alex Brittain SO-2 Milligan 05:07.4 25:28.0 9
11 Ty Nelson SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 05:08.0 25:31.0 10
12 Jonathan Roberts SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 05:08.2 25:32.0 11
13 Alex Haggard SR-4 Milligan 05:08.6 25:34.0 12
14 Delsin Burkhart JR-3 UNC Pembroke 05:09.2 25:37.0 13
15 Elliot Dotson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 05:09.4 25:38.0 14
16 Jack Lowe FR-1 Jacksonville St. 05:09.8 25:40.0 15
17 Logan Kraus JR-3 Valdosta State 05:10.4 25:43.0 16
18 Caden Meyer FR-1 Jacksonville St. 05:10.6 25:44.0 17
19 Rodrigo Fraga Odriozola SO-2 Jacksonville St. 05:11.0 25:46.0 18
20 Jacob Holcombe SR-4 North Greenville 05:11.4 25:48.0 19
21 Jordan Schilit NA Tracksmith Hare A.C. 05:12.4 25:53.0
22 Joshua Chepkesir SR-4 UNC Pembroke 05:13.2 25:57.0 20
23 Will Oglesby SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 05:13.4 25:58.0 21
24 Philip Bulatao SO-2 Georgia College 05:13.8 26:00.0 22
25 Dawson Reed SR-4 Milligan 05:14.0 26:01.0 23
26 Hayden Goode SO-2 North Greenville 05:15.4 26:08.0 24
27 Jack Phieffer JR-3 UNC Pembroke 05:16.2 26:12.0 25
28 Michael Burgess JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 05:16.4 26:13.0 26
29 Evan Henson SR-4 Milligan 05:16.8 26:15.0
30 Arran Kearney FR-1 Milligan 05:17.4 26:18.0
31 David Williams SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 05:18.0 26:21.0
32 Gary Halverson SR-4 Piedmont 05:18.0 26:21.0 27
33 Bryson Mace SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 05:18.0 26:21.0
34 John Perez-Dunn SR-4 Southeastern U. 05:18.4 26:23.0 28
35 Hunter Levy JR-3 UNC Pembroke 05:18.8 26:25.0 29
36 Pablo Rivas SR-4 Milligan 05:19.4 26:28.0
37 Adam Mastrobuono JR-3 Valdosta State 05:21.0 26:36.0 30
38 Ryan Bradley JR-3 SCAD Savannah 05:21.2 26:37.0 31
39 Jacob Mitchell SO-2 USC-Beaufort 05:21.2 26:37.0 32
40 Finn Mckee NA Unattached 05:21.2 26:37.0
41 Nathan Evans FR-1 Southeastern U. 05:22.1 26:41.0 33
42 Victor Shellhammer SR-4 North Greenville 05:22.3 26:42.0 34
43 Adam Trusty FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 05:23.7 26:49.0
44 Carson Philbin JR-3 SCAD Savannah 05:23.9 26:50.0 35
45 Evan Rehrauer FR-1 Georgia College 05:24.9 26:55.0 36
46 Tomoki Scharber SO-2 SCAD Savannah 05:25.3 26:57.0 37
47 Bryan Viera SO-2 UNC Pembroke 05:25.5 26:58.0 38
48 Charlie Eaton JR-3 Valdosta State 05:25.5 26:58.0 39
49 William Johnson JR-3 Presbyterian 05:25.7 26:59.0 40
50 Sam Green SO-2 Jacksonville St. 05:25.9 27:00.0 41
51 Braedon Bensley JR-3 Valdosta State 05:26.1 27:01.0 42
52 Luke Callery SO-2 Southeastern U. 05:26.1 27:01.0 43
53 River Livingston FR-1 Valdosta State 05:26.9 27:05.0 44
54 Caleb Carter FR-1 Georgia College 05:27.3 27:07.0 45
55 Caiden Curtis SO-2 Georgia College 05:28.1 27:11.0 46
56 Dalton Pender JR-3 Valdosta State 05:28.1 27:11.0 47
57 Tanner Rice FR-1 Jacksonville St. 05:28.7 27:14.0 48
58 Kaden Harris FR-1 Jacksonville St. 05:29.3 27:17.0 49
59 Darius Smith SR-4 Piedmont 05:29.5 27:18.0 50
60 Drew Knobl JR-3 Southeastern U. 05:29.7 27:19.0 51
61 Nelson Kipkemboi SO-2 Benedict 05:30.9 27:25.0 52
62 Layton Bradford SO-2 Piedmont 05:30.9 27:25.0 53
63 Jaxon Beebe SO-2 North Greenville 05:31.3 27:27.0 54
64 Kyle McDermott JR-3 Milligan 05:31.3 27:27.0
65 Peter Sligh SO-2 Piedmont 05:31.5 27:28.0 55
66 Kaid Boehm FR-1 SCAD Savannah 05:31.7 27:29.0 56
67 Ravi Reed FR-1 USC-Beaufort 05:33.1 27:36.0 57
68 Sam Hulsey SO-2 Georgia College 05:33.9 27:40.0 58
69 Alec Munger SO-2 Valdosta State 05:33.9 27:40.0 59
70 Jacob Balot SR-4 Piedmont 05:34.1 27:41.0 60
71 Thaddaeus Bertoni FR-1 North Greenville 05:34.1 27:41.0 61
72 Kyle Boyd SO-2 Jacksonville St. 05:35.5 27:48.0 62
73 Connor Creedon SR-4 Piedmont 05:35.7 27:49.0 63
74 Lucas Nervo SO-2 UNC Pembroke 05:35.7 27:49.0 64
75 Jonathan Dinkins JR-3 Southeastern U. 05:36.7 27:54.0 65
76 Tucker Cox SO-2 Piedmont 05:37.3 27:57.0 66
77 Solomon Canup FR-1 North Greenville 05:37.3 27:57.0 67
78 Jordan Heirholzer FR-1 Southeastern U. 05:37.9 28:00.0 68
79 Joshua Shields SO-2 Southeastern U. 05:38.5 28:03.0 69
80 Matthew Heath SO-2 North Greenville 05:38.7 28:04.0 70
81 Mason McMahon SO-2 Jacksonville St. 05:39.5 28:08.0
82 Kevin Vazquez SO-2 UNC Pembroke 05:40.2 28:11.0
83 Steele Joiner FR-1 Jacksonville St. 05:40.4 28:12.0
84 Jonathan Fitzgerald JR-3 Southeastern U. 05:41.2 28:16.0
85 Gavin Sadowski FR-1 Valdosta State 05:41.4 28:17.0
86 Felipe Ledesma SO-2 Southeastern U. 05:42.2 28:21.0
87 Daniel Morgan FR-1 Southeastern U. 05:43.0 28:25.0
88 Shammah Dosunmu SO-2 SCAD Savannah 05:43.6 28:28.0 71
89 Cole Elrod SR-4 Piedmont 05:44.2 28:31.0
90 Jack Sisk FR-1 Georgia College 05:44.2 28:31.0 72
91 Jadon Gonzales SO-2 Piedmont 05:44.4 28:32.0
92 Elisha Kipsang FR-1 UNC Pembroke 05:46.0 28:40.0
93 Josh Osorio SO-2 Milligan 05:46.6 28:43.0
94 David Fuller SR-4 SCAD Savannah 05:46.6 28:43.0 73
95 Will Travis JR-3 SCAD Savannah 05:47.4 28:47.0 74
96 Jaden Simpson FR-1 Southeastern U. 05:47.6 28:48.0
97 Walker Capelle JR-3 Piedmont 05:49.0 28:55.0
98 J.R. Proctor SO-2 Jacksonville St. 05:50.4 29:02.0
99 Nick Lavelle FR-1 North Greenville 05:50.8 29:04.0
100 Ryland Kowalski SO-2 North Greenville 05:51.2 29:06.0
101 Jacob Klumb JR-3 North Greenville 05:51.8 29:09.0
102 Gabriel Blackwelder SO-2 UNC Pembroke 05:52.4 29:12.0
103 David Milburn SR-4 Southeastern U. 05:54.8 29:24.0
104 Spencer Wieters FR-1 Presbyterian 05:55.4 29:27.0 75
105 Jason McIntyre Jr. FR-1 Louisburg College 06:00.3 29:51.0 76
106 Blake Freeman SR-4 Mars Hill 06:01.1 29:55.0 77
107 Emilio Ancaya FR-1 Southeastern U. 06:04.5 30:12.0
108 Benjamin Mary FR-1 Milligan 06:07.3 30:26.0
109 Sadiki Marsh FR-1 Benedict 06:08.3 30:31.0 78
110 Samuel Wall FR-1 Presbyterian 06:08.3 30:31.0 79
111 Javel Best SO-2 Benedict 06:11.3 30:46.0 80
112 Noah Irwin SR-4 Piedmont 06:11.9 30:49.0
113 Devonta Newbold SO-2 Benedict 06:12.7 30:53.0 81
114 TJ Sanders SO-2 Southeastern U. 06:12.9 30:54.0
115 James Marler SO-2 Presbyterian 06:14.1 31:00.0 82
116 Zane Smith SO-2 Piedmont 06:17.8 31:18.0
117 Travis Patten SO-2 USC-Beaufort 06:19.4 31:26.0 83
118 Japheth Kipruto SR-4 Benedict 06:21.0 31:34.0 84
119 Elijah Swain SR-4 Mars Hill 06:23.0 31:44.0 85
120 Jordan Hunter FR-1 USC-Beaufort 06:33.7 32:37.0 86
121 Nehemiah Shannon FR-1 Louisburg College 06:45.5 33:36.0 87
122 Michael Leon FR-1 Mars Hill 06:45.7 33:37.0 88
123 Korey Pratt SO-2 Louisburg College 06:53.6 34:16.0 89
124 Ralph Guerra JR-3 Presbyterian 06:54.0 34:18.0 90
125 Hunter Snyder SR-4 Mars Hill 07:03.4 35:05.0 91
126 Sean Johnson SO-2 Louisburg College 07:23.9 36:47.0 92
127 Noah Bloese-Bueno FR-1 USC-Beaufort 07:32.8 37:31.0 93
128 Tanner Ouellette SO-2 Louisburg College 07:40.4 38:09.0 94
129 Brandon Bailes FR-1 Mars Hill 08:08.8 40:30.0 95
130 Andrew Hensley FR-1 Mars Hill 08:08.8 40:30.0 96
0 Kevin Lagat FR-1 Presbyterian DNF
0 Ryusei Takahashi JR-3 Benedict DNF
0 Anthony DeFillips FR-1 Presbyterian DNF
0 Eli Loyd SO-2 Jacksonville St. DNF
0 Haven Honeycutt JR-3 SCAD Savannah DNF
0 Matthew Paul SO-2 Benedict DNF
0 Tiwan Woodard SO-2 Louisburg College DNF
0 Kaden Marker SO-2 Jacksonville St. DNF
0 Ian Owens SO-2 North Greenville DNS
0 Carter Chavira SR-4 Milligan DNS
0 Ethan Campbell SO-2 Southeastern U. DNS
0 Brandon Dugar SO-2 North Greenville DNS
0 Izic Harris SO-2 North Greenville DNS
0 Diell Mehmedi FR-1 Mars Hill DNS
0 Noah Brock JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) DNS

Queen City Invite-Men's Open Race Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Reinhardt 2:13:17 26:39 47 4 6 7 11 19 30 32
2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:12:52 26:34 58 1 2 10 21 24 33 55
3 Belmont Abbey 2:16:43 27:20 96 8 12 16 29 31 35 37
4 Southern Wesleyan 2:16:58 27:23 104 3 9 17 34 41 49 61
5 Limestone 2:19:22 27:52 129 13 15 18 39 44 45 54
6 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:19:08 27:49 135 14 22 23 28 48 53 62
7 Erskine 2:20:22 28:04 157 20 26 27 38 46 71  
8 Barton 2:21:12 28:14 169 5 25 40 47 52 65  
9 Emory & Henry 2:25:44 29:08 237 36 42 50 51 58 64 66
10 SCAD Savannah 2:35:19 31:03 350 57 63 70 78 82 83 102
11 SC State 2:43:45 32:45 363 43 56 73 90 101    
12 Claflin 2:40:38 32:07 384 60 76 79 80 89    
13 Spartanburg Methodist 2:39:57 31:59 389 67 75 77 84 86 87 95
14 Savannah State 2:46:11 33:14 396 59 68 72 98 99 103  
15 Coker 2:44:55 32:59 404 69 74 81 88 92 105  
16 Johnson C. Smith 2:56:37 35:19 459 85 91 93 94 96 97 100
17 Allen 3:57:37 47:31 534 104 106 107 108 109 110  
  Queens (N.C.)     DNF              
  Columbia Int'l     DNF              

Queen City Invite-Men's Open Race Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 4:15 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jacob Parkinson SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:06.8 25:25.0 1
2 Lance Sotelo JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 05:09.4 25:38.0
3 Lewis Budgen SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:09.8 25:40.0 2
4 Ronan O'Neill FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 05:12.0 25:51.0 3
5 Salvador Castillo JR-3 Reinhardt 05:13.2 25:57.0 4
6 Deshawn Owens SR-4 Barton 05:16.2 26:12.0 5
7 Tom Vincent SO-2 Reinhardt 05:20.0 26:31.0 6
8 Braden Ray JR-3 Reinhardt 05:21.0 26:36.0 7
9 Nick Berrios JR-3 Belmont Abbey 05:22.7 26:44.0 8
10 Thomas Macagg SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 05:23.5 26:48.0 9
11 Noah Julian SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:23.9 26:50.0 10
12 Logan Ray SO-2 Reinhardt 05:24.5 26:53.0 11
13 Jose Hernandez SO-2 Belmont Abbey 05:26.5 27:03.0 12
14 Kennedy Stinson JR-3 Limestone 05:27.5 27:08.0 13
15 Payt Bussey JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:28.1 27:11.0 14
16 Augustin Debrock SO-2 Limestone 05:28.5 27:13.0 15
17 Brian Sause SO-2 Belmont Abbey 05:28.9 27:15.0 16
18 Drew Jones FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 05:29.3 27:17.0 17
19 Judson Taylor FR-1 Limestone 05:29.7 27:19.0 18
20 Arat Joanico SO-2 Reinhardt 05:29.9 27:20.0 19
21 Joey Tindale FR-1 Erskine 05:30.5 27:23.0 20
22 Jon Lakeman FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:30.5 27:23.0 21
23 Caleb Greene FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:31.9 27:30.0 22
24 Daniel Greene SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:32.1 27:31.0 23
25 Harrison Hickman SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:32.7 27:34.0 24
26 Justin Marshall SO-2 Barton 05:32.9 27:35.0 25
27 Joshua Meadows SR-4 Erskine 05:33.3 27:37.0 26
28 Reilly Gobin SR-4 Erskine 05:33.5 27:38.0 27
29 Mack Alas SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:34.5 27:43.0 28
30 Ben Casteel SO-2 Belmont Abbey 05:35.5 27:48.0 29
31 Will Ort FR-1 Reinhardt 05:36.3 27:52.0 30
32 Ethan Davis SO-2 Belmont Abbey 05:36.5 27:53.0 31
33 Taylor Kendrick SO-2 Reinhardt 05:39.1 28:06.0 32
34 Eli Rigg JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:40.4 28:12.0 33
35 Jesse Sauve SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 05:40.6 28:13.0 34
36 Burch Greene JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 05:40.6 28:13.0
37 John Hetzel FR-1 Belmont Abbey 05:40.8 28:14.0 35
38 Matthew Klapak SO-2 Emory & Henry 05:42.2 28:21.0 36
39 Jack Baird SO-2 Belmont Abbey 05:44.2 28:31.0 37
40 Jonathan Penter SR-4 Erskine 05:44.8 28:34.0 38
41 Zachary Knott SO-2 Belmont Abbey 05:44.8 28:34.0
42 Danial Gallagher FR-1 Limestone 05:46.4 28:42.0 39
43 Guy Crane JR-3 Barton 05:46.8 28:44.0 40
44 Grayson Gillespie FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 05:47.8 28:49.0 41
45 Dominic Coffman SO-2 Belmont Abbey 05:48.4 28:52.0
46 Miles Baldwin FR-1 Emory & Henry 05:49.2 28:56.0 42
47 Matron Thornton SO-2 SC State 05:50.0 29:00.0 43
48 Paul Glick FR-1 Limestone 05:50.0 29:00.0 44
49 Noah Boyd FR-1 Limestone 05:50.4 29:02.0 45
50 Robert Lewis SR-4 Erskine 05:52.0 29:10.0 46
51 Amando Robles JR-3 Barton 05:52.4 29:12.0 47
52 Zane Marlow FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:52.6 29:13.0 48
53 Gavin Barfield SO-2 Columbia Int'l 05:52.8 29:14.0
54 Josue Avendano SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 05:53.0 29:15.0 49
55 Samuel Tindall FR-1 Emory & Henry 05:53.0 29:15.0 50
56 Aaron Wilson SO-2 Emory & Henry 05:54.6 29:23.0 51
57 Adam Casey SO-2 Barton 05:55.8 29:29.0 52
58 Conner Craig FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:56.0 29:30.0 53
59 Emmett Baymiller FR-1 Limestone 05:56.2 29:31.0 54
60 Isaac Riggs SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:57.0 29:35.0 55
61 Naim Bell JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 05:58.9 29:44.0
62 Andrew Latimer SO-2 SC State 05:59.1 29:45.0 56
63 Daniel Garza FR-1 SCAD Savannah 05:59.5 29:47.0 57
64 Logan Choplin FR-1 Emory & Henry 05:59.9 29:49.0 58
65 Erik Roberts SR-4 Savannah State 06:00.1 29:50.0 59
66 Reginald Gore FR-1 Claflin 06:00.9 29:54.0 60
67 Landon Mayfield FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 06:01.1 29:55.0 61
68 Major Frerichs FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:01.9 29:59.0 62
69 Jacob Smith JR-3 SCAD Savannah 06:02.3 30:01.0 63
70 Tommy Henzey FR-1 Emory & Henry 06:02.5 30:02.0 64
71 Lee Thomas SO-2 Barton 06:02.9 30:04.0 65
72 Willie Burns FR-1 Emory & Henry 06:03.5 30:07.0 66
73 Zander Allen FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 06:03.9 30:09.0 67
74 Steven Parada FR-1 Limestone 06:04.7 30:13.0
75 Andrew Davis SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 06:05.1 30:15.0
76 Brandon Starks SR-4 Reinhardt 06:05.7 30:18.0
77 Myles corey SO-2 Savannah State 06:08.3 30:31.0 68
78 Josh Zeigler SO-2 Coker 06:09.1 30:35.0 69
79 Justin Owens FR-1 Emory & Henry 06:09.7 30:38.0
80 Austin Joseph SO-2 SCAD Savannah 06:09.9 30:39.0 70
81 Joel Baumgarten SO-2 Columbia Int'l 06:09.9 30:39.0
82 Caleb Bruner JR-3 Erskine 06:11.1 30:45.0 71
83 Jordan Allen FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:13.3 30:56.0
84 Justin South FR-1 Limestone 06:13.5 30:57.0
85 Joseph Hale JR-3 Savannah State 06:16.4 31:11.0 72
86 Ethan Hough SO-2 Limestone 06:16.6 31:12.0
87 Garnaris McCormick SO-2 SC State 06:17.6 31:17.0 73
88 Nicholas Hallis FR-1 Coker 06:18.0 31:19.0 74
89 Trey Armstrong FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 06:18.2 31:20.0 75
90 Eduardo Leon JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 06:20.2 31:30.0
91 Christopher Smith SO-2 Reinhardt 06:21.2 31:35.0
92 Nathaniel Long FR-1 Columbia Int'l 06:22.0 31:39.0
93 Caleb Patterson SR-4 Claflin 06:22.6 31:42.0 76
94 Marc Mixtega SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 06:23.0 31:44.0 77
95 Lucas Biggerstaff SR-4 Emory & Henry 06:23.0 31:44.0
96 Sam Doejaaren JR-3 SCAD Savannah 06:23.2 31:45.0 78
97 Jakarriez Sanders FR-1 Claflin 06:27.4 32:06.0 79
98 Zion Murry SO-2 Claflin 06:27.6 32:07.0 80
99 Christian Rutland FR-1 Limestone 06:38.9 33:03.0
100 Austin Bates JR-3 Coker 06:39.3 33:05.0 81
101 Christopher Perez SO-2 SCAD Savannah 06:39.7 33:07.0 82
102 Louis Trapnell FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 06:40.5 33:11.0
103 Jacob Hays FR-1 SCAD Savannah 06:40.7 33:12.0 83
104 Andrew Riggs FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 06:41.5 33:16.0 84
105 Terry Towah SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 06:43.7 33:27.0 85
106 Trey Tynes FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 06:43.9 33:28.0 86
107 Bryce Strickland FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 06:46.3 33:40.0 87
108 Spencer Evans FR-1 Columbia Int'l 06:50.5 34:01.0
109 Chase Longfield FR-1 Coker 06:54.8 34:22.0 88
110 Jaden Griggs FR-1 Emory & Henry 06:55.6 34:26.0
111 Keishawn Lyde FR-1 Claflin 07:00.2 34:49.0 89
112 John Locke FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 07:01.6 34:56.0
113 Jaden Barker JR-3 SC State 07:02.6 35:01.0 90
114 Javion Watkins FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 07:07.0 35:23.0 91
115 Zachary Naun FR-1 Coker 07:09.3 35:34.0 92
116 Vegas Newport FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 07:09.7 35:36.0 93
117 Deigh Carlos SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 07:13.9 35:57.0 94
118 Samuel Stevens FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 07:14.9 36:02.0 95
119 Saeed Dupree SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 07:17.3 36:14.0 96
120 Christopher Price SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 07:17.5 36:15.0
121 Mikal Dill SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 07:28.2 37:08.0 97
122 Nyzaveon Thompson SO-2 Savannah State 07:29.8 37:16.0 98
123 Deashaun Logan SO-2 Savannah State 07:31.2 37:23.0 99
124 Stephan Dill SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 07:31.6 37:25.0 100
125 Barrington Walker FR-1 SC State 07:47.1 38:42.0 101
126 Joey Zizza JR-3 SCAD Savannah 07:49.3 38:53.0 102
127 Micah Bratcher FR-1 Guilford 07:54.5 39:19.0
128 Joseph Yanez FR-1 Guilford 07:57.7 39:35.0
129 Jabari Williams SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 08:05.4 40:13.0
130 Derick St Jean NA Unattached 08:09.6 40:34.0
131 Alex Loyd FR-1 Savannah State 08:10.6 40:39.0 103
132 Daquan Brock SO-2 Allen 08:11.4 40:43.0 104
133 Brody Daniel FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 08:17.4 41:13.0
134 Dylan Lloyd FR-1 Coker 08:40.0 43:05.0 105
135 Jabari Moss FR-1 Allen 09:42.9 48:18.0 106
136 Zalyn Myers FR-1 Allen 09:53.8 49:12.0 107
137 Rolik Jackson FR-1 Allen 09:58.6 49:36.0 108
138 Preston Conner FR-1 Allen 10:01.0 49:48.0 109
139 John Bomar FR-1 Allen 11:41.4 58:07.0 110
0 Joshua Williams FR-1 Allen DNF
0 Edmund Whitaker SO-2 Allen DNF
0 Tyrea Swanson SO-2 Allen DNF
0 William McDuffie FR-1 Allen DNF
0 Cecilius Bailey FR-1 Allen DNF
0 Elliot Wunder JR-3 Belmont Abbey DNF
0 Jaevon Riley FR-1 Claflin DNF
0 Omaryion Boatwright FR-1 Claflin DNF
0 Tavarres Berrian SR-4 Columbia Int'l DNF
0 Kevin Cunningham JR-3 Columbia Int'l DNF
0 Malik Beaver JR-3 Columbia Int'l DNF
0 Spencer Dyke JR-3 Columbia Int'l DNF
0 Josh Zhang JR-3 Columbia Int'l DNF
0 Tyson Bates FR-1 Johnson C. Smith DNF
0 Cooper Thompson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNF
0 Camron McClendon JR-3 Savannah State DNF
0 Tyler Jeffers SR-4 SC State DNF
0 Gabe Carnegey JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNF
0 Aaron Wheat SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist DNF
0 Mohamed Djane NA UNA-Limestone DNF
0 William Mcduffie NA Unattached DNF
0 Nicholas Huger NA Unattached DNF
0 Jackson O'Hara SO-2 Charlotte DNS
0 Chandar Anderson JR-3 Claflin DNS
0 Darius Holmes SO-2 Claflin DNS
0 Jaiden Henderson SR-4 Claflin DNS
0 Isaiah Bowman FR-1 Claflin DNS
0 Christopher Bell FR-1 Claflin DNS
0 Keanu Dugan FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS
0 Dylan Guion FR-1 Limestone DNS
0 Xander Love FR-1 Limestone DNS
0 Jiri Brychta SO-2 Queens (N.C.) DNS
0 Alex Jean SO-2 Reinhardt DNS
0 Nic Romero SO-2 Reinhardt DNS
0 Aadhick Sivakumar FR-1 SCAD Atlanta DNS
0 David Poellnitz SO-2 SCAD Atlanta DNS
0 Elijah Eddings JR-3 SCAD Atlanta DNS
0 Eli Cox SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan DNS
0 Alex Rice Senior UNA-Guilford DNS

Queen City Invite-Women's Invitational Race Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Milligan 1:30:38 18:07 29 1 3 5 7 13 33 48
2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:33:32 18:42 67 2 12 15 18 20 38 60
3 Anderson (S.C.) 1:34:47 18:57 87 11 16 17 21 22 25 26
4 SCAD Savannah 1:35:11 19:02 106 6 10 27 29 34 40 66
5 Southeastern U. 1:37:00 19:24 147 4 23 36 41 43 44 45
6 Meredith 1:38:48 19:45 182 14 30 31 37 70 73 76
7 Jacksonville St. 1:38:13 19:38 188 9 28 46 50 55 59  
8 UNC Pembroke 1:39:27 19:53 211 8 32 49 51 71 86 87
9 North Greenville 1:41:21 20:16 241 24 35 58 61 63 65 68
10 Presbyterian 1:42:43 20:32 285 42 52 57 62 72 75  
11 Piedmont 1:44:52 20:58 301 19 64 67 69 82 93 95
12 Georgia College 1:44:22 20:52 304 39 54 56 74 81    
13 Valdosta State 1:51:29 22:17 357 47 53 80 85 92    
14 Mars Hill 1:55:42 23:08 422 78 83 84 88 89 90 91
15 USC-Beaufort 2:12:57 26:35 443 77 79 94 96 97    
  Queens Tri     DNF              

Queen City Invite-Women's Invitational Race Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 5:05 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Letizia Martinelli FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 05:34.1 17:18.0
2 Ellen-Mary Kearney FR-1 Milligan 05:39.9 17:36.0 1
3 Janet Kwambai SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:44.4 17:50.0 2
4 ANGELA CIPRIANI NA UNA-Valdosta State 05:44.7 17:51.0
5 Alyssa Bearzi SO-2 Milligan 05:46.6 17:57.0 3
6 Weronika Ptaszynska NA Queens Tri 05:48.2 18:02.0
7 Julia Rohm SR-4 Southeastern U. 05:48.2 18:02.0 4
8 Caitlin Dominy SR-4 Milligan 05:48.6 18:03.0 5
9 Montserrat De Santiago SR-4 SCAD Savannah 05:51.1 18:11.0 6
10 Sam Mcinnes NA Queens Tri 05:51.5 18:12.0
11 Elizabeth Lucason FR-1 Milligan 05:53.4 18:18.0 7
12 Natalie Bash JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 05:53.7 18:19.0
13 Jackline Kosgei SO-2 UNC Pembroke 05:54.0 18:20.0 8
14 Elsa Chan FR-1 Jacksonville St. 05:54.7 18:22.0 9
15 Cara Macdonald NA Queens Tri 05:55.0 18:23.0
16 Talia Sullivan SO-2 SCAD Savannah 05:56.9 18:29.0 10
17 Kira Ribbink FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 05:58.5 18:34.0
18 Whitney Hanson JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 05:58.9 18:35.0 11
19 Kathrin Polke SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 06:01.1 18:42.0 12
20 Olivia Doran FR-1 Milligan 06:01.8 18:44.0 13
21 Corrine Weaver SR-4 Meredith 06:02.7 18:47.0 14
22 Eliska Rihova FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 06:05.0 18:54.0 15
23 Jodi Martin SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 06:05.6 18:56.0 16
24 Elise Matthews SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 06:05.9 18:57.0 17
25 Lori Glavan FR-1 Charlotte 06:05.9 18:57.0
26 Liz Kessler SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 06:06.9 19:00.0 18
27 Jaycie Ponce SR-4 Piedmont 06:07.9 19:03.0 19
28 Claudia Teran-Romagosa FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 06:08.8 19:06.0 20
29 Emily Golden SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 06:09.5 19:08.0 21
30 Austin Heft FR-1 Charlotte 06:09.8 19:09.0
31 Emma Whitaker FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 06:10.4 19:11.0 22
32 Emma Woltjer SR-4 Southeastern U. 06:12.7 19:18.0 23
33 Avery Shope FR-1 North Greenville 06:13.0 19:19.0 24
34 Rebecca Ward JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 06:13.7 19:21.0 25
35 Lucy Schmitt FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 06:13.7 19:21.0 26
36 Sarah Rudolph FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 06:14.6 19:24.0
37 Julia Gralki JR-3 SCAD Savannah 06:15.3 19:26.0 27
38 Elizabeth Wetmore JR-3 Jacksonville St. 06:15.3 19:26.0 28
39 Maggie Froning SO-2 SCAD Savannah 06:15.6 19:27.0 29
40 Julie Tonon SR-4 Meredith 06:15.6 19:27.0 30
41 Alysse Rowland FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 06:15.9 19:28.0
42 Amethyst Joseph FR-1 Meredith 06:15.9 19:28.0 31
43 Kathryn Anderson JR-3 UNC Pembroke 06:16.9 19:31.0 32
44 Ashlyn Haas FR-1 Milligan 06:17.2 19:32.0 33
45 Hagan Wilson SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 06:18.2 19:35.0
46 Ella Hodges FR-1 SCAD Savannah 06:19.1 19:38.0 34
47 Juliana Gonzalez FR-1 North Greenville 06:20.7 19:43.0 35
48 Courtney Drumm JR-3 Methodist 06:21.1 19:44.0
49 Grace Feder SO-2 Southeastern U. 06:22.3 19:48.0 36
50 Carly O'Toole FR-1 Meredith 06:22.7 19:49.0 37
51 Pierson McManus JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 06:23.3 19:51.0 38
52 Maisie Gibbins NA Queens Tri 06:23.6 19:52.0
53 Anna Agi SO-2 Georgia College 06:24.0 19:53.0 39
54 Valentina Garcia JR-3 SCAD Savannah 06:24.0 19:53.0 40
55 Sarah Maddox-Hensley FR-1 Southeastern U. 06:24.3 19:54.0 41
56 Addie Meeker FR-1 Presbyterian 06:24.3 19:54.0 42
57 Aubrey Stoddard JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 06:25.2 19:57.0
58 Eva Camp FR-1 Southeastern U. 06:25.6 19:58.0 43
59 Abbie Baker SO-2 Southeastern U. 06:25.9 19:59.0 44
60 Emma McLaughlin SR-4 Southeastern U. 06:25.9 19:59.0 45
61 Hannah Moloney JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 06:25.9 19:59.0
62 Siobhan Balle FR-1 Jacksonville St. 06:26.5 20:01.0 46
63 Katherine LaCroix SO-2 Valdosta State 06:26.9 20:02.0 47
64 Sophia Jeffers FR-1 Milligan 06:27.5 20:04.0 48
65 Sophie Robinson FR-1 Southeastern U. 06:27.8 20:05.0
66 Valary Samoei JR-3 UNC Pembroke 06:28.1 20:06.0 49
67 Anna Strickland FR-1 Jacksonville St. 06:28.5 20:07.0 50
68 Madison Litienthal JR-3 Southeastern U. 06:28.8 20:08.0
69 Mclayne Wyatt SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 06:29.1 20:09.0
70 Patricia Barrera FR-1 Milligan 06:29.7 20:11.0
71 Julia Van Dine FR-1 UNC Pembroke 06:29.7 20:11.0 51
72 Isabel Whitman FR-1 Presbyterian 06:30.1 20:12.0 52
73 Jillian Blaser SO-2 Southeastern U. 06:30.7 20:14.0
74 Kyleigh Rice SO-2 Valdosta State 06:31.0 20:15.0 53
75 Jillian Muncus SO-2 Georgia College 06:31.0 20:15.0 54
76 Sierra Wainer SO-2 Jacksonville St. 06:31.7 20:17.0 55
77 Macy Sheley SO-2 Georgia College 06:33.6 20:23.0 56
78 Keyli Gomez JR-3 Presbyterian 06:35.5 20:29.0 57
79 Riley Nicholson FR-1 North Greenville 06:38.4 20:38.0 58
80 Miriam Schulz SO-2 Jacksonville St. 06:38.4 20:38.0 59
81 Olivia Overholt FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 06:39.7 20:42.0 60
82 Zoie Justice FR-1 North Greenville 06:40.0 20:43.0 61
83 Lili Jaraczewski SR-4 Presbyterian 06:40.4 20:44.0 62
84 Natalie Rohm FR-1 Southeastern U. 06:43.9 20:55.0
85 Marlee Irvin FR-1 Southeastern U. 06:44.2 20:56.0
86 Rebekah Haddad FR-1 North Greenville 06:44.9 20:58.0 63
87 Madison Crumley SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 06:45.5 21:00.0
88 Skyler Seeber FR-1 Piedmont 06:46.2 21:02.0 64
89 Emma Bright SO-2 North Greenville 06:47.4 21:06.0 65
90 Ivy Zingone JR-3 SCAD Savannah 06:48.7 21:10.0 66
91 Anna Gibson FR-1 Piedmont 06:49.1 21:11.0 67
92 Brianna Miller FR-1 North Greenville 06:50.0 21:14.0 68
93 LeeAnn Lawrence SR-4 Piedmont 06:50.3 21:15.0 69
94 Kathy Macedo SR-4 Southeastern U. 06:51.0 21:17.0
95 Madelyn Merna FR-1 Meredith 06:51.0 21:17.0 70
96 Stef Baracaldo SO-2 SCAD Savannah 06:51.3 21:18.0
97 Karen Piro FR-1 UNC Pembroke 06:51.6 21:19.0 71
98 Julie Covil JR-3 Presbyterian 06:53.2 21:24.0 72
99 Isabella Payne JR-3 Southeastern U. 06:53.9 21:26.0
100 Hannah Reedy SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 06:54.5 21:28.0
101 Andrea Gallegos JR-3 Meredith 06:55.5 21:31.0 73
102 Isabelle Cadeau SO-2 Georgia College 06:56.1 21:33.0 74
103 Kylie Futrell SO-2 North Greenville 06:57.1 21:36.0
104 Isabelle Johnson FR-1 Milligan 06:58.4 21:40.0
105 Erica Schulz FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 06:59.0 21:42.0
106 Caroline Rairigh SO-2 Presbyterian 06:59.0 21:42.0 75
107 Alexis Taylor JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 06:59.7 21:44.0
108 Marinda Walls SO-2 Milligan 07:00.0 21:45.0
109 Caitlin Brown FR-1 Meredith 07:01.9 21:51.0 76
110 Riley Edwards SR-4 USC-Beaufort 07:02.3 21:52.0 77
111 Makinley Weisman FR-1 North Greenville 07:02.9 21:54.0
112 Paris Alsup FR-1 North Greenville 07:05.5 22:02.0
113 Isabella Saudo JR-3 Meredith 07:06.1 22:04.0
114 Lindsey Jenkins FR-1 Mars Hill 07:07.7 22:09.0 78
115 Cydney Stevenson SO-2 USC-Beaufort 07:08.7 22:12.0 79
116 Jaycie Anderson SO-2 Valdosta State 07:10.0 22:16.0 80
117 Anna Yoder FR-1 Georgia College 07:10.6 22:18.0 81
118 Hannah Marlowe FR-1 Piedmont 07:11.6 22:21.0 82
119 Alina Mueller SO-2 Mars Hill 07:18.0 22:41.0 83
120 Alyssa Jamerson JR-3 Mars Hill 07:19.3 22:45.0 84
121 Emily Phillips FR-1 Valdosta State 07:20.0 22:47.0 85
122 Grace Carpenter JR-3 Southeastern U. 07:20.9 22:50.0
123 Chloe Phillips SR-4 UNC Pembroke 07:27.4 23:10.0 86
124 Hailey Bilski FR-1 Meredith 07:32.5 23:26.0
125 Paige Trent SR-4 North Greenville 07:38.0 23:43.0
126 Jazmine Lorenzo SO-2 UNC Pembroke 07:41.8 23:55.0 87
127 Emma Bridges FR-1 Mars Hill 07:42.8 23:58.0 88
128 Claire Miller JR-3 Meredith 07:44.7 24:04.0
129 Anahi Reta SO-2 Mars Hill 07:46.3 24:09.0 89
130 Emily Ward SR-4 Meredith 07:48.3 24:15.0
131 Kacey Miller FR-1 North Greenville 07:52.5 24:28.0
132 Laura Brown FR-1 Meredith 07:53.1 24:30.0
133 Michelle Gladdis SR-4 Meredith 07:56.0 24:39.0
134 Megan Van Etten JR-3 Mars Hill 07:58.2 24:46.0 90
135 Maya Adams FR-1 Mars Hill 08:00.5 24:53.0 91
136 Zoe Rumley FR-1 Mars Hill 08:14.0 25:35.0
137 Passion Leggett FR-1 Valdosta State 08:25.0 26:09.0 92
138 Carolyn Strickland FR-1 Piedmont 08:38.8 26:52.0 93
139 Aniah Wright SO-2 USC-Beaufort 08:47.8 27:20.0 94
140 Dahlia Romero-Ambrocio FR-1 Meredith 09:02.3 28:05.0
141 Victoria Drouin FR-1 Piedmont 09:16.4 28:49.0 95
142 Emily Conder FR-1 USC-Beaufort 09:42.5 30:10.0 96
143 Keerthi Tammineni SO-2 Meredith 09:50.2 30:34.0
144 Victoria Davis FR-1 USC-Beaufort 10:06.0 31:23.0 97
0 Faith Nelson SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) DNF
0 Bethelhem Manzano Jimeno SO-2 Jacksonville St. DNF
0 Paige Ewald SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne DNF
0 Macy Landis FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNF
0 Megan Flynn SR-4 Presbyterian DNF
0 Eliana Watson FR-1 Presbyterian DNF
0 Martyna Bugala NA Queens Tri DNF
0 Algeria Scott SR-4 USC-Beaufort DNF
0 Caitlyn Koske SO-2 Valdosta State DNF
0 Olivia Fischlein FR-1 Charlotte DNS
0 Karina Coulter SO-2 Charlotte DNS
0 Katrina Ford FR-1 Charlotte DNS
0 Samantha Brooks JR-3 Charlotte DNS
0 Alex Cotugno SO-2 Charlotte DNS
0 Sarah Bechtel JR-3 Charlotte DNS
0 Hannah Chelton FR-1 North Greenville DNS
0 Christiana Gidney FR-1 North Greenville DNS
0 Kaylee Copeland SO-2 North Greenville DNS
0 Imani Vincent SR-4 Piedmont DNS
0 Ryleigh Bell SO-2 Piedmont DNS
0 Beth Cook FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS
0 Franca Henseleit FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS
0 Natalia Hidalgo JR-3 Queens (N.C.) DNS
0 Jaqueeta Moise FR-1 UNC Pembroke DNS
0 Brookelyn Johnson JR-3 UNC Pembroke DNS