Rhodes Cross Country Invitational

September 17, 2022
|
Shelby Farms Memphis, TN 38112
HOST: Rhodes College   DIRECTOR: Robert Shankman   TIMING: MacDonald Timing, LLC  

Women's 5000 Meters Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Arkansas State 1:33:44 18:44 29 2 3 7 8 9 10 11
2 Centre 1:37:44 19:32 68 6 12 14 17 19 20 25
3 Aurora 1:40:35 20:07 97 4 18 23 24 28 30 34
4 Rhodes 1:44:20 20:52 146 13 22 26 38 47 55 65
5 Blue Mountain 1:44:27 20:53 155 15 29 35 36 40 59 71
6 Christian Bros. 1:45:47 21:09 165 1 16 39 48 61 76  
7 Bethel (Tenn.) 1:46:01 21:12 169 5 27 42 45 50 52 56
8 Freed-Hardeman 1:49:44 21:56 197 21 31 32 51 62 70 73
9 East Texas Baptist 1:50:01 22:00 216 33 41 43 46 53 57 58
10 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:54:39 22:55 253 37 44 49 60 63 64 66
11 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:09:28 25:53 349 54 67 69 79 80 86 88
12 Mississippi Valley 2:23:21 28:40 398 75 77 81 82 83 91  
13 Miss. Univ. for Women 2:35:37 31:07 405 68 74 78 92 93 94  
14 LeMoyne-Owen 2:31:50 30:22 417 72 84 85 87 89 90  

Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Johanna Wistokat SR-4 Christian Bros. 05:45.7 17:54.2 1
2 Jaybee Shufelberger JR-3 Arkansas State 05:54.7 18:22.1 2
3 Ann-Marie Braese FR-1 Arkansas State 05:58.8 18:34.7 3
4 Deyanneira Colon Maldonado SO-2 Aurora 05:58.9 18:35.2 4
5 Andrea De La Rosa SR-4 Bethel (Tenn.) 06:02.6 18:46.6 5
6 Sophie Bouldin FR-1 Centre 06:02.7 18:46.8 6
7 Olivia Walter FR-1 Arkansas State 06:03.4 18:49.2 7
8 Sarah Trammel JR-3 Arkansas State 06:05.7 18:56.3 8
9 Emma Hurlbut FR-1 Arkansas State 06:07.6 19:02.2 9
10 Anna Hunter FR-1 Arkansas State 06:11.9 19:15.5 10
11 Maggie Hunter FR-1 Arkansas State 06:14.0 19:22.0 11
12 Hannah McLaughlin SO-2 Arkansas State 06:18.1 19:34.7
13 Nora Bailey JR-3 Centre 06:18.9 19:37.3 12
14 Kate Freyaldenhoven SR-4 Rhodes 06:19.5 19:39.0 13
15 Anna Shupert JR-3 Centre 06:20.0 19:40.6 14
16 Catherine Truemper FR-1 Blue Mountain 06:20.0 19:40.7 15
17 Sarah Delgado JR-3 Christian Bros. 06:20.3 19:41.7 16
18 Erin Haugh SO-2 Centre 06:20.5 19:42.3 17
19 Abby Liesen SO-2 Aurora 06:25.3 19:57.2 18
20 Gracie West FR-1 Centre 06:25.5 19:57.8 19
21 Cara Taylor FR-1 Centre 06:29.3 20:09.5 20
22 Zena Dorris SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 06:30.2 20:12.5 21
23 Vivian Kalb FR-1 Rhodes 06:31.9 20:17.8 22
24 Emily Fetzer SO-2 Aurora 06:36.4 20:31.6 23
25 Madison Etheridge SO-2 Aurora 06:38.7 20:38.7 24
26 Rachel Gaynor SO-2 Centre 06:39.3 20:40.6 25
27 Maddie Riley SO-2 Centre 06:41.4 20:47.3
28 Anna Littleton SR-4 Rhodes 06:41.8 20:48.5 26
29 Cecilia Tellez SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 06:42.3 20:49.9 27
30 Shaley Gonzalez SO-2 Aurora 06:43.0 20:52.3 28
31 Aubrey Britt FR-1 Blue Mountain 06:43.2 20:52.8 29
32 N'Dya Fields FR-1 Aurora 06:44.3 20:56.3 30
33 Eliza Poe FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 06:45.5 20:59.9 31
34 Megan Lampley FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 06:46.7 21:03.6 32
35 Phoebe Dunham FR-1 East Texas Baptist 06:47.2 21:05.1 33
36 KC McQuaid SR-4 Aurora 06:47.9 21:07.4 34
37 Aminatta Sherif SR-4 Blue Mountain 06:49.0 21:10.9 35
38 Makayla Blessike SR-4 Blue Mountain 06:49.4 21:12.1 36
39 Brooke Graesslin SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 06:50.7 21:16.1 37
40 Hannah Jane Miller SO-2 Rhodes 06:51.2 21:17.8 38
41 Riley Fowler JR-3 Centre 06:51.4 21:18.2
42 Danielle Booker FR-1 Christian Bros. 06:54.6 21:28.3 39
43 Lauren Wright SO-2 Centre 06:54.7 21:28.5
44 Marissa Polio FR-1 Centre 06:55.4 21:30.7
45 Katie Meeks FR-1 Blue Mountain 06:55.5 21:31.1 40
46 Adelyn Shupert FR-1 Centre 06:57.8 21:38.3
47 Scarlett Perez SO-2 East Texas Baptist 06:58.1 21:39.2 41
48 Mackenzie Bennett JR-3 Bethel (Tenn.) 07:00.5 21:46.6 42
49 Elise Bach SO-2 East Texas Baptist 07:02.9 21:53.9 43
50 Ishmia Black SO-2 Philander Smith 07:03.3 21:55.4
51 Jessie Strader JR-3 Centre 07:03.9 21:57.2
52 Ashlee Mueller JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 07:05.5 22:02.0 44
53 Angela Goduto SO-2 Aurora 07:06.0 22:03.8
54 Layce Sanner FR-1 Centre 07:06.3 22:04.5
55 Hailey Wallace FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 07:08.0 22:09.9 45
56 Allyson Prosperie SO-2 East Texas Baptist 07:09.7 22:15.1 46
57 Abigail MacLean FR-1 Rhodes 07:10.4 22:17.2 47
58 Katy Liesen SO-2 Aurora 07:10.7 22:18.4
59 Sonia Chavelas SO-2 Christian Bros. 07:11.3 22:20.2 48
60 Emily Herried SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 07:13.8 22:27.8 49
61 Olivia Plunkett SR-4 Bethel (Tenn.) 07:14.1 22:28.7 50
62 Sophia Jones FR-1 Centre 07:14.6 22:30.5
63 Sam Barrett SO-2 Aurora 07:17.2 22:38.5
64 Gillian Day FR-1 Centre 07:23.4 22:57.8
65 Allison Walker SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 07:23.5 22:58.0 51
66 Makenya Gaskin JR-3 Bethel (Tenn.) 07:24.5 23:01.1 52
67 Rachel Morrison SR-4 East Texas Baptist 07:26.6 23:07.7 53
68 Kelly Helton SO-2 Aurora 07:28.6 23:13.9
69 Chloe Boyer JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 07:32.7 23:26.6 54
70 Emma Henager FR-1 Rhodes 07:33.9 23:30.3 55
71 Emily Roque FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 07:34.8 23:33.3 56
72 Russia Pyle SR-4 Bethel (Tenn.) 07:35.9 23:36.7
73 August Pautsch SO-2 Aurora 07:39.6 23:48.2
74 Natalie Flores SO-2 Aurora 07:40.8 23:51.7
75 Katie Leighton FR-1 East Texas Baptist 07:44.0 24:01.8 57
76 Karina Juarez FR-1 Aurora 07:44.9 24:04.6
77 Ache' Anderson SO-2 East Texas Baptist 07:47.1 24:11.4 58
78 Ja'Niesha Collins FR-1 Philander Smith 07:49.8 24:19.8
79 Emma Laney SO-2 Blue Mountain 07:50.1 24:20.7 59
80 Jenn Zastrow SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 07:50.2 24:21.0 60
81 Rosa Areliano FR-1 Christian Bros. 07:51.0 24:23.5 61
82 Madison Northern SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 07:52.1 24:27.0
83 Elizabeth McKeeby FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 07:53.2 24:30.4 62
84 Isabella Richardson JR-3 Bethel (Tenn.) 07:53.6 24:31.7
85 Faith Boerner SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 07:53.8 24:32.2 63
86 Louisa Felgenhauer SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 07:53.9 24:32.5 64
87 Emma Stauber SR-4 Rhodes 07:55.0 24:35.8 65
88 Grace Adickes FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 07:55.5 24:37.5 66
89 Anastasia DeLaCruz FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 07:56.2 24:39.7 67
90 Ace Cole SR-4 Rhodes 07:56.4 24:40.4
91 Sylvia Walentowski FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 07:57.0 24:42.0
92 Ava Sorgenfrey SO-2 Aurora 07:57.1 24:42.5
93 Kaitlyn McRee SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 08:00.9 24:54.2 68
94 Almalila Ramirez JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 08:05.8 25:09.4 69
95 Katie Kent FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 08:06.2 25:10.7
96 Addison Burchett FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 08:10.8 25:25.0 70
97 Savannah Clayton SR-4 Blue Mountain 08:14.8 25:37.6 71
98 Elizabeth Boughton FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 08:16.1 25:41.4
99 Kendra Payne JR-3 Rhodes 08:18.9 25:50.3
100 Rachel Sullivan SR-4 Rhodes 08:18.9 25:50.3
101 Kapri Riley FR-1 East Texas Baptist 08:23.7 26:05.1
102 Ana Ponce FR-1 Aurora 08:25.3 26:10.1
103 Ajeceia Presswood FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 08:32.5 26:32.4 72
104 Jordan Copeland SR-4 Aurora 08:33.6 26:36.0
105 Morgan Ellis SO-2 Blue Mountain 08:33.9 26:36.9
106 Kiley Hughes FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 08:36.8 26:45.8 73
107 Kalee Sanders SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 08:38.7 26:51.7 74
108 Taylor Gorrell SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 08:42.1 27:02.4
109 Toni Carter SR-4 Mississippi Valley 08:45.3 27:12.3 75
110 Pauline Wilson JR-3 Christian Bros. 08:49.1 27:23.9 76
111 Terreka Gibson SO-2 Mississippi Valley 08:57.6 27:50.4 77
112 Lillian Ergle JR-3 Miss. Univ. for Women 08:59.4 27:56.0 78
113 Solena Martinez Aleman JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 09:00.4 27:59.1 79
114 Kirsten Hitt SO-2 Blue Mountain 09:01.5 28:02.5
115 Alisone Guzman JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 09:05.0 28:13.3 80
116 Dulce Tochimani FR-1 Aurora 09:07.8 28:22.0
117 J'Kyla Miller FR-1 Philander Smith 09:11.1 28:32.5
118 Meredith White SO-2 Rhodes 09:12.7 28:37.4
119 Cadence Sellars SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 09:16.7 28:49.9
120 Rickeysha White SR-4 Mississippi Valley 09:18.3 28:54.7 81
121 Jolee Doss JR-3 Blue Mountain 09:24.6 29:14.2
122 Zariyah Moss FR-1 Mississippi Valley 09:33.4 29:41.7 82
123 Chanelle Houston JR-3 Mississippi Valley 09:33.7 29:42.7 83
124 Zora Bobo SO-2 LeMoyne-Owen 09:39.4 30:00.3 84
125 Lela Singleton FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 09:41.1 30:05.7 85
126 Marcela Valladares JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 09:49.4 30:31.5 86
127 Tai'Yanna Cage FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 10:18.7 32:02.5 87
128 Mileidy Espinoza JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 10:21.6 32:11.4 88
129 Stacey Howard SO-2 LeMoyne-Owen 10:40.2 33:09.3 89
130 V'Mya Palmer FR-1 Philander Smith 10:52.7 33:48.2
131 Nyla Walker SO-2 LeMoyne-Owen 10:59.0 34:07.7 90
132 Shy'Kerria Curtis FR-1 Mississippi Valley 11:57.1 37:08.4 91
133 Michaiah Adams SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 12:13.0 37:57.7 92
134 Aziyah Mcghee SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 12:13.0 37:57.7 93
135 Vonisha Towns SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 12:16.8 38:09.6 94

Men's 8000 Meters Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Arkansas State 2:09:18 25:51 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 Centre 2:15:06 27:01 74 10 11 16 18 19 20 23
3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:18:41 27:44 129 14 17 25 35 38 41 43
4 Freed-Hardeman 2:18:53 27:46 134 15 24 26 27 42 54 61
5 Rhodes 2:19:52 27:58 145 21 28 29 31 36 57 58
6 Aurora 2:21:23 28:16 171 12 32 34 44 49 52 56
7 Bethel (Tenn.) 2:22:54 28:34 193 30 33 37 45 48 53 63
8 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:23:23 28:40 210 9 39 46 51 65 67 73
9 Blue Mountain 2:24:13 28:50 232 13 47 50 60 62 64 68
10 Christian Bros. 2:29:25 29:53 236 8 22 55 75 76    
11 East Texas Baptist 2:30:31 30:06 306 40 59 66 69 72 78 82
12 Mississippi Valley 2:57:55 35:35 388 71 74 77 81 85    
13 Miss. Univ. for Women 3:28:26 41:41 410 70 80 84 86 90    
14 LeMoyne-Owen 3:34:27 42:53 426 79 83 87 88 89    

Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jacob Pyeatt SO-2 Arkansas State 05:10.5 25:43.7 1
2 Dawson Mayberry SO-2 Arkansas State 05:10.7 25:44.4 2
3 Rylan Brown SO-2 Arkansas State 05:12.3 25:52.4 3
4 Grayson Young SO-2 Arkansas State 05:13.1 25:56.5 4
5 Cash Kunkel JR-3 Arkansas State 05:14.0 26:01.0 5
6 Nathan Herbst SR-4 Arkansas State 05:14.1 26:01.5 6
7 Ethan Mychajlonka JR-3 Arkansas State 05:15.0 26:05.9 7
8 Natnael Enright FR-1 Arkansas State 05:17.2 26:17.0
9 Anton Lindberg SO-2 Christian Bros. 05:17.9 26:20.6 8
10 Nathaneal Rankin SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 05:20.8 26:34.8 9
11 Andrew Mason FR-1 Arkansas State 05:21.3 26:37.2
12 Sam Polio SR-4 Centre 05:22.0 26:40.5 10
13 Reeve VanDemark FR-1 Centre 05:23.9 26:50.1 11
14 Sam Brown SO-2 Aurora 05:24.2 26:51.6 12
15 William Porter JR-3 Blue Mountain 05:24.5 26:53.3 13
16 Ryan Parson SR-4 Arkansas State 05:24.6 26:53.6
17 Zeke Micheel JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 05:25.4 26:57.7 14
18 Zeke McCain FR-1 Arkansas State 05:26.2 27:01.5
19 Nathan Mangrum SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 05:26.5 27:03.3 15
20 Will Lovell JR-3 Centre 05:27.2 27:06.8 16
21 Isaiah Herried SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 05:28.4 27:12.7 17
22 Spencer Harvey SR-4 Centre 05:28.6 27:13.5 18
23 Mitchel Meier FR-1 Centre 05:29.0 27:15.6 19
24 Ben Camuel SR-4 Centre 05:29.2 27:16.3 20
25 Justin Thompson JR-3 Rhodes 05:29.2 27:16.4 21
26 Will Clayton JR-3 Christian Bros. 05:30.2 27:21.7 22
27 Kaden Huiet JR-3 Centre 05:30.3 27:22.1 23
28 Matthew Ray SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 05:30.5 27:23.1 24
29 Peyton Hartman JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 05:31.1 27:26.2 25
30 Lasse Funck FR-1 Arkansas State 05:33.0 27:35.5
31 Blake Brown FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 05:35.7 27:48.7 26
32 Carter Welch FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 05:36.9 27:54.8 27
33 Daniel Blaich FR-1 Rhodes 05:36.9 27:54.9 28
34 Noah McMurtrey FR-1 Arkansas State 05:37.0 27:55.2
35 Austin Rhea SO-2 Rhodes 05:38.4 28:02.5 29
36 Stetson Childress SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 05:38.9 28:05.0 30
37 Owen Foster FR-1 Rhodes 05:39.2 28:06.5 31
38 Jacob Bohnert SO-2 Aurora 05:40.6 28:13.4 32
39 Luke Napier FR-1 Centre 05:42.3 28:21.6
40 Ariel Devoto SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 05:42.6 28:23.3 33
41 Jacob Lloyd FR-1 Centre 05:43.0 28:25.1
42 Joshua Beechler FR-1 Aurora 05:43.3 28:26.5 34
43 Michael Miller FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 05:43.7 28:28.7 35
44 Andrew Precise JR-3 Rhodes 05:44.4 28:32.1 36
45 Cedrion Cook FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 05:45.0 28:35.1 37
46 Jack Staggs FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 05:45.2 28:36.2 38
47 Baltazar Garcia SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 05:46.1 28:40.8 39
48 Elijah Baker JR-3 East Texas Baptist 05:46.4 28:42.1 40
49 Jaden Schultz JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 05:46.7 28:43.4 41
50 Bo Scott FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 05:46.7 28:43.6 42
51 Josh Staggs FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 05:47.2 28:46.0 43
52 Steven Kalish SO-2 Aurora 05:47.8 28:48.8 44
53 Benard Koech SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 05:48.5 28:52.7 45
54 Daniel Sanderson FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 05:49.3 28:56.6 46
55 Kaden Braddock FR-1 Blue Mountain 05:49.5 28:57.6 47
56 Carson Warman SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 05:49.7 28:58.4 48
57 August Davis JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 05:49.7 28:58.7
58 Freddy Munoz-Miranda JR-3 Aurora 05:50.7 29:03.3 49
59 Joel Parker JR-3 Blue Mountain 05:51.0 29:05.0 50
60 James Schroeder FR-1 Centre 05:51.7 29:08.2
61 Preston Dickerson SO-2 Centre 05:51.8 29:09.1
62 Noah George FR-1 Centre 05:52.6 29:12.8
63 Miguel Quisquina SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 05:53.1 29:15.2 51
64 Cormac Dietz JR-3 Aurora 05:53.6 29:17.8 52
65 Nicholas Skarsten FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 05:54.1 29:20.5 53
66 Cade Berkey SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 05:54.3 29:21.4 54
67 Leopold Stefanski JR-3 Christian Bros. 05:54.8 29:24.0 55
68 Francis Balquin SO-2 Aurora 05:55.0 29:24.8 56
69 Adam Kriefall SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 05:55.4 29:26.8
70 Ian Quindoza FR-1 Rhodes 05:55.7 29:28.3 57
71 Winston Gasch FR-1 Rhodes 05:56.2 29:30.6 58
72 Daniel Zepeda SO-2 East Texas Baptist 05:56.6 29:32.7 59
73 Tanner Childs SR-4 Blue Mountain 05:56.9 29:34.3 60
74 Evan Kimes JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 05:57.0 29:35.0 61
75 Emmanuel Ngeno SO-2 Blue Mountain 05:58.7 29:43.2 62
76 Dennis Kipkemboi JR-3 Bethel (Tenn.) 05:58.8 29:43.9 63
77 Thomas Ratliff SR-4 Blue Mountain 06:00.2 29:50.7 64
78 Skyler Thomas FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 06:01.3 29:55.9 65
79 Braden Wallace FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 06:01.7 29:58.1
80 Nick Parker SO-2 Rhodes 06:03.1 30:05.2
81 Quinton Ford SR-4 East Texas Baptist 06:03.1 30:05.2 66
82 Desmond Merritt SO-2 Philander Smith 06:03.7 30:08.0
83 Nathan Duncan Jr. FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 06:04.0 30:09.5 67
84 Jamien Terry JR-3 Blue Mountain 06:06.2 30:20.3 68
85 Andrew Ayala FR-1 Blue Mountain 06:07.6 30:27.3
86 Joshua Thoms FR-1 Aurora 06:08.4 30:31.2
87 David Cox JR-3 Blue Mountain 06:10.8 30:43.3
88 Xavier Garza SO-2 East Texas Baptist 06:11.0 30:44.3 69
89 Maurice Rue-Whitfield FR-1 Philander Smith 06:12.6 30:52.5
90 Lucas Alvarez SO-2 Aurora 06:13.7 30:57.6
91 Joshua Gonsalves SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 06:13.8 30:58.1 70
92 Baxter Keith FR-1 Centre 06:15.7 31:07.6
93 Eli Combs SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 06:16.0 31:09.4
94 Gabriel Crawford JR-3 Mississippi Valley 06:16.2 31:10.1 71
95 Hans Rupnow JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 06:16.4 31:11.2
96 Colin Klimo FR-1 Centre 06:17.4 31:16.4
97 Ja'Darius Scott SR-4 Blue Mountain 06:17.6 31:17.0
98 Cameron Crenshaw JR-3 East Texas Baptist 06:19.6 31:26.9 72
99 Hunter Greer FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 06:19.6 31:26.9
100 Alex Faulk SR-4 Centre 06:21.3 31:35.8
101 Duban Figueroa SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 06:21.5 31:36.7 73
102 Will Caldwell SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 06:22.1 31:39.8
103 Cesar Rodriguez JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 06:26.0 31:58.8
104 Elijah Edney SO-2 Mississippi Valley 06:34.1 32:39.3 74
105 Caleb Economy JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 06:37.9 32:58.2
106 Benjamin Stormes JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 06:38.7 33:02.2
107 Andreas Demetriades SO-2 Christian Bros. 06:40.2 33:09.5 75
108 Berket Mesele JR-3 Christian Bros. 06:40.2 33:09.6 76
109 Brantly Jent SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 06:42.1 33:18.9
110 Alex Tucker SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 06:44.7 33:31.7
111 Jacob Bell SR-4 Mississippi Valley 06:48.7 33:51.9 77
112 Katavious Gibbs FR-1 Philander Smith 06:49.0 33:53.2
113 Owen Hill SR-4 Blue Mountain 06:49.9 33:57.8
114 Ashton Arnold FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 06:54.6 34:21.1
115 Javon Burrell SO-2 Philander Smith 06:54.8 34:22.2
116 Jackson Suparat FR-1 East Texas Baptist 06:59.0 34:42.8 78
117 Andrew Cullins FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 07:17.2 36:13.5 79
118 MeKhii Morris-Heron FR-1 Aurora 07:19.2 36:23.6
119 Colby Dorcely SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 07:23.9 36:46.8
120 Tavion Dickerson SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 07:25.1 36:53.0
121 Michael Rolen SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 07:30.3 37:18.7
122 Tavonta Macon SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 07:41.9 38:16.5 80
123 Elijah Johnson FR-1 Mississippi Valley 07:43.5 38:24.3 81
124 Kason Medley FR-1 East Texas Baptist 07:49.2 38:52.8 82
125 Xavier Haley FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 08:20.0 41:25.6 83
126 Jourden Whitfield FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 08:24.6 41:48.4 84
127 Stephen Banks FR-1 Mississippi Valley 08:24.8 41:49.6 85
128 Jamison Brock SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 08:30.0 42:15.5
129 Brandon Brown SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 08:43.6 43:23.3 86
130 Gavon Hall-Huggins SO-2 LeMoyne-Owen 08:54.7 44:18.5 87
131 Mateen Smith FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 09:11.8 45:43.5 88
132 Matthew Boston FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 09:24.5 46:46.7 89
133 Dedrick Gates FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 10:51.7 54:00.0 90
0 Coleman Wilson JR-3 Arkansas State DNS
0 James Simpkins FR-1 Aurora DNS
0 Chase Pruett SO-2 Aurora DNS
0 Liam Evans SO-2 Aurora DNS
0 Cris Valencia SO-2 Aurora DNS
0 Conner Cox FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) DNS
0 Brendan Harper FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) DNS
0 Bryson Taylor SO-2 Blue Mountain DNS
0 Morgan Toomer SR-4 Blue Mountain DNS
0 Luke Payne JR-3 Centre DNS
0 AJ Maxey JR-3 Centre DNS
0 Chase Sweger FR-1 Centre DNS
0 Luke Watkins JR-3 Centre DNS
0 Ike Synnestvedt FR-1 Centre DNS
0 Justin Olige SO-2 Christian Bros. DNS
0 Hudson Brown FR-1 Christian Bros. DNS
0 Zach Hood SR-4 Christian Bros. DNS
0 Keithon Glenn JR-3 East Texas Baptist DNS
0 Keshawn Walker FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS
0 Derrick Bennett FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS
0 Jalen Jones FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS
0 Michael Robinson Jr FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS
0 Alex Thompson FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS
0 Charles Maxwell JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen DNS
0 Christian Perez FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS
0 Javaris Jones FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS
0 David Wright FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS
0 Braxton Brown FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women DNS
0 Jordan Robinson FR-1 Mississippi Valley DNS
0 Markeith Wilson FR-1 Mississippi Valley DNS
0 Daniel McDonald Hylton JR-3 Mississippi Valley DNS
0 Zachary Wilson FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS
0 Justin Holland SO-2 Philander Smith DNS
0 Cooper Wood FR-1 Rhodes DNS
0 William Braam SO-2 Rhodes DNS
0 Jack Sullivan FR-1 Rhodes DNS
0 Duke Brinkley JR-3 Rhodes DNS
0 Jared Briant SR-4 Rhodes DNS
0 Elijah Strutz SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran DNS
0 Carlito Johnson SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran DNS
0 Elijah Franklin FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran DNS
0 Carter Moski SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran DNS
0 Ethan Howe SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran DNS
0 Ray Woller FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran DNS