Royals XC Challenge

October 8, 2021
|
McAlpine Park Charlotte, NC 28211
HOST: Queens   DIRECTOR: Tom Scott   TIMING: Flash Results, Inc.   REFEREE: Tom Deming  

Men 8k CC Gold Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:58:57 23:47 42 1 6 7 9 19 23 39
2 Wake Forest 2:00:56 24:11 123 5 8 14 16 80    
3 Wingate 2:01:04 24:12 133 20 21 26 28 38 41 55
4 Milligan 2:01:13 24:14 136 11 12 25 27 61 79 89
5 Cedarville 2:02:10 24:26 165 18 24 36 40 47 64 81
6 Furman 2:02:30 24:30 177 10 29 33 42 63 76 83
7 Edinboro 2:02:53 24:34 215 15 17 50 51 82 124 130
8 Davidson 2:03:48 24:45 238 30 35 45 56 72 94 111
9 Tiffin 2:04:13 24:50 272 13 44 62 65 88 114 142
10 Catawba 2:04:08 24:49 288 2 22 68 93 103 113 129
11 Findlay 2:04:49 24:57 299 4 37 60 96 102 119 122
12 Shawnee State 2:05:09 25:01 316 31 53 54 69 109 110 116
13 Malone 2:05:27 25:05 338 52 58 66 78 84 85 86
14 Lincoln Memorial 2:06:37 25:19 406 3 46 105 107 145 158 167
15 Charlotte 2:07:16 25:27 427 43 70 91 106 117 137 159
16 Mount Olive 2:08:14 25:38 485 57 75 112 118 123 128 136
17 Valdosta State 2:08:36 25:43 497 34 87 115 120 141 148 156
18 Citadel 2:09:06 25:49 523 32 97 100 132 162 178 183
19 SCAD Atlanta 2:09:51 25:58 562 49 77 121 135 180 211 222
20 Lees-McRae 2:09:59 25:59 575 48 71 144 151 161 169 189
21 Tusculum 2:10:32 26:06 605 59 108 125 149 164 166 172
22 North Greenville 2:11:19 26:15 640 74 95 153 155 163 171 190
23 Col. of Charleston 2:11:40 26:20 671 127 131 134 139 140 176 187
24 SCAD Savannah 2:11:52 26:22 677 98 133 138 143 165 182 188
25 King 2:14:21 26:52 682 90 99 101 192 200    
26 Southeastern U. 2:12:36 26:31 713 92 150 154 157 160 170 175
27 Methodist 2:16:39 27:19 777 73 126 179 197 202 209 214
28 Benedict 2:19:09 27:49 846 67 184 196 198 201 204 210
29 Cumberlands 2:23:34 28:42 885 104 147 205 212 217    
30 Erskine 2:17:57 27:35 903 168 177 181 186 191 199 219
31 Carson-Newman 2:21:28 28:17 927 152 173 193 203 206 223  
32 Gardner-Webb 2:21:10 28:14 927 146 185 194 195 207 218 221
33 Presbyterian 2:29:43 29:56 1026 174 208 213 215 216 220  

Men 8k CC Gold Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Coen Roberts ? Unattached 04:42.2 23:22.7
2 Matthew Forrester FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 04:43.1 23:27.6 1
3 Matthew Fowler SO-2 Catawba 04:45.0 23:36.9 2
4 Gidion Sigei FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 04:46.0 23:41.8 3
5 Noah Fisher FR-1 Findlay 04:46.8 23:45.9 4
6 Niall Ryan FR-1 Wake Forest 04:47.4 23:48.7 5
7 Joao Pereria SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 04:47.4 23:48.8 6
8 Casey Ellis SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 04:47.8 23:50.5 7
9 John LePino SR-4 Wake Forest 04:48.0 23:51.6 8
10 David Cecchi SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 04:48.1 23:52.1 9
11 Adam Beucler SO-2 Furman 04:48.6 23:54.8 10
12 Aaron Jones SO-2 Milligan 04:48.8 23:55.7 11
13 Nathan Baker SR-4 Milligan 04:48.9 23:56.4 12
14 Nathaniel Ondracek SO-2 Tiffin 04:49.0 23:56.5 13
15 Vincent Loftis FR-1 Wake Forest 04:49.0 23:56.6 14
16 Nick Amos JR-3 Edinboro 04:49.1 23:57.0 15
17 Brent Bailey JR-3 Wake Forest 04:49.2 23:57.7 16
18 Ward Ries JR-3 Edinboro 04:49.2 23:57.7 17
19 Isaiah Kelly JR-3 Cedarville 04:49.5 23:59.1 18
20 Kyle Hinson SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 04:49.5 23:59.1 19
21 Scott Nutter FR-1 Wingate 04:49.6 23:59.5 20
22 Titouan Le Grix FR-1 Wingate 04:49.9 24:01.3 21
23 Erick Ramirez-Ramos SO-2 Catawba 04:50.3 24:03.0 22
24 Thomas Termote FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 04:51.0 24:06.5 23
25 James Majenge ? Unattached 04:51.2 24:07.4
26 Evan Leist JR-3 Cedarville 04:51.2 24:07.8 24
27 Mat Boutte ? Queens Triathlon 04:51.2 24:07.8
28 Will Stockley SO-2 Milligan 04:51.3 24:08.1 25
29 Dalton Miles JR-3 Wingate 04:51.7 24:10.0 26
30 Eli Cramer SO-2 Milligan 04:52.5 24:14.2 27
31 Jakob Rettschlag FR-1 Wingate 04:52.8 24:15.5 28
32 Foster Wilfong FR-1 Furman 04:53.5 24:19.1 29
33 Matthew Smith Freshman Unattached 04:53.8 24:20.4
34 Gavin Prior Senior Unattached 04:54.2 24:22.6
35 Charlie Siebert FR-1 Davidson 04:54.5 24:24.2 30
36 Hunter Hoover SR-4 Shawnee State 04:55.4 24:28.6 31
37 Sam Sharnas JR-3 Citadel 04:55.6 24:29.6 32
38 Nicholas Goldstein FR-1 Furman 04:56.2 24:32.5 33
39 Brishen House JR-3 Valdosta State 04:56.4 24:33.4 34
40 Rynard Swanepoel ? Unattached 04:56.8 24:35.4
41 Joe dos Reis FR-1 Davidson 04:57.0 24:36.2 35
42 Ramen Felumlee SO-2 Cedarville 04:57.1 24:37.1 36
43 Kaden Harvey FR-1 Findlay 04:57.2 24:37.3 37
44 Soheil Boufrizi FR-1 Wingate 04:57.4 24:38.3 38
45 Noah Revels FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 04:57.4 24:38.3 39
46 Wesley Haws Freshman Unattached 04:57.8 24:40.5
47 Trevor Cross JR-3 Cedarville 04:57.9 24:40.8 40
48 Jan Bayona FR-1 Wingate 04:58.0 24:41.6 41
49 Mac Roberts SO-2 Furman 04:58.3 24:43.0 42
50 Jackson Martin FR-1 Charlotte 04:58.3 24:43.1 43
51 Dalton Gleeson FR-1 Tiffin 04:58.4 24:43.3 44
52 Owen Drometer JR-3 Davidson 04:58.5 24:44.0 45
53 Roberto Fajardo SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 04:58.6 24:44.7 46
54 Caleb Pendleton SR-4 Cedarville 04:58.9 24:45.7 47
55 Max Geckler FR-1 Lees-McRae 04:59.0 24:46.4 48
56 Chris Levario SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 04:59.0 24:46.6 49
57 Jack Lacina JR-3 Edinboro 04:59.1 24:47.0 50
58 Cole Hanks JR-3 Edinboro 04:59.2 24:47.5 51
59 Lucas Clark JR-3 Malone 04:59.2 24:47.7 52
60 Jonah Phillips SO-2 Shawnee State 04:59.3 24:48.1 53
61 Dennis McCheskey JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 05:00.1 24:51.7
62 Aiden Kammler SO-2 Shawnee State 05:00.4 24:53.3 54
63 Henri Hansert JR-3 Wingate 05:00.4 24:53.5 55
64 Ben Gordon Sniffen JR-3 Davidson 05:00.5 24:54.0 56
65 Cas Kopmels FR-1 Mount Olive 05:00.6 24:54.6 57
66 Christopher Cannon JR-3 Malone 05:00.8 24:55.2 58
67 Alejandro Perez JR-3 Tusculum 05:01.0 24:56.2 59
68 Jordan Foster FR-1 Findlay 05:01.4 24:58.6 60
69 Alex Mortimer SR-4 Milligan 05:01.6 24:59.3 61
70 Jaylen Lasseter FR-1 Tiffin 05:01.8 25:00.6 62
71 Spencer Tate FR-1 Furman 05:02.0 25:01.2 63
72 Colin Cramer SR-4 Cedarville 05:02.0 25:01.3 64
73 Anthony Nickerson FR-1 Tiffin 05:02.2 25:02.3 65
74 Chase Balko FR-1 Malone 05:02.3 25:02.7 66
75 Nelson Kipkemboi FR-1 Benedict 05:02.4 25:03.6 67
76 Warren Thiel FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 05:02.8 25:05.1
77 Oussama Ajala FR-1 Catawba 05:02.9 25:05.7 68
78 Leo Freeland FR-1 Wingate 05:03.3 25:07.7
79 Hunter Bennington SR-4 Shawnee State 05:03.3 25:07.7 69
80 Bryce Anderson ? Unattached 05:03.3 25:08.0
81 Jackson O'Hara FR-1 Charlotte 05:03.4 25:08.1 70
82 Ian Kelbert FR-1 Lees-McRae 05:03.5 25:08.7 71
83 Henry Griffith FR-1 Davidson 05:03.8 25:10.3 72
84 Drew Topoly SO-2 Methodist 05:04.2 25:12.2 73
85 Jacob Holcombe JR-3 North Greenville 05:04.7 25:14.6 74
86 Cameron Lee SR-4 Mount Olive 05:04.7 25:14.9 75
87 Tyler Hayes FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 05:04.8 25:15.1
88 Nick Epstein SO-2 Furman 05:04.9 25:15.7 76
89 Alex Haggard JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 05:05.0 25:16.5 77
90 Tony Cappillo JR-3 Malone 05:05.2 25:17.3 78
91 Bryn Woodall FR-1 Milligan 05:05.6 25:19.2 79
92 Archie Wallis JR-3 Wake Forest 05:06.3 25:22.6 80
93 Ethan Wallis FR-1 Cedarville 05:06.5 25:23.6 81
94 Eric Alu JR-3 Edinboro 05:06.7 25:24.8 82
95 Benjamin Seeber SO-2 Furman 05:06.8 25:25.3 83
96 Max Gucker FR-1 Malone 05:06.8 25:25.3 84
97 Brent Surratt SO-2 Wingate 05:06.8 25:25.4
98 Jude Ault FR-1 Malone 05:06.9 25:25.7 85
99 Josh Powers SO-2 Furman 05:07.5 25:28.5
100 Matthew Kuyken JR-3 Malone 05:07.7 25:29.6 86
101 Casey Burr FR-1 Furman 05:07.8 25:30.1
102 Nicholas Flatt SR-4 Valdosta State 05:07.8 25:30.3 87
103 Nicholas Runco SR-4 Tiffin 05:08.0 25:31.0 88
104 Alex Brittain FR-1 Milligan 05:08.3 25:32.5 89
105 Josh Booher JR-3 King 05:08.4 25:33.0 90
106 Tim Haughton FR-1 Charlotte 05:08.4 25:33.4 91
107 Alejandro Abellaneda JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 05:08.5 25:33.8
108 Steven Hennis SO-2 Malone 05:08.6 25:34.2
109 John Perez-Dunn JR-3 Southeastern U. 05:08.6 25:34.3 92
110 Ethan Pfister SR-4 Milligan 05:08.7 25:34.7
111 Braedon Killion JR-3 Cedarville 05:08.9 25:35.6
112 Logan Bemis SR-4 Catawba 05:08.9 25:35.7 93
113 Jonathan Makwarth FR-1 Wingate 05:09.2 25:37.3
114 Kenny Eheman FR-1 Davidson 05:09.3 25:37.8 94
115 Justin Todd SO-2 Wingate 05:09.9 25:40.5
116 Hayden Goode FR-1 North Greenville 05:09.9 25:40.8 95
117 Zack Britton FR-1 Findlay 05:10.1 25:41.8 96
118 Andrew Smith JR-3 Citadel 05:10.2 25:42.1 97
119 Tomoki Scharber FR-1 SCAD Savannah 05:10.2 25:42.2 98
120 Pablo Rivas SR-4 Milligan 05:10.4 25:42.9
121 Jake Baugher ? Queens Triathlon 05:10.4 25:43.2
122 Blaine Metcalf SR-4 King 05:10.5 25:43.4 99
123 Ty Duben JR-3 Citadel 05:10.6 25:44.0 100
124 Mason Sanders FR-1 King 05:10.9 25:45.4 101
125 Tyler Knestrick FR-1 Findlay 05:11.0 25:45.9 102
126 EJ Threatt FR-1 Catawba 05:11.3 25:47.5 103
127 Kyle Woodward SO-2 Cumberlands 05:11.4 25:48.1 104
128 Russell Schultz SR-4 Cedarville 05:11.5 25:48.6
129 Jacob Logan SR-4 Cedarville 05:11.8 25:50.0
130 Mason Johns SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 05:11.8 25:50.2 105
131 Reed Blackman FR-1 Charlotte 05:11.9 25:50.4 106
132 Caleb Rigney FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 05:11.9 25:50.4 107
133 Ray Richardson FR-1 Tusculum 05:12.0 25:51.0 108
134 Alex Morris FR-1 Shawnee State 05:12.2 25:52.3 109
135 Logan Boggs SO-2 Shawnee State 05:12.7 25:54.3 110
136 Owen Lekki FR-1 Davidson 05:12.7 25:54.4 111
137 Aidan Gilbride SR-4 Mount Olive 05:12.7 25:54.5 112
138 Colin Chapman ? Unattached 05:13.0 25:55.9
139 Ethan Bemis SR-4 Catawba 05:13.0 25:56.2 113
140 Jaden Wimbush FR-1 Tiffin 05:13.3 25:57.3 114
141 Logan Kraus SO-2 Valdosta State 05:13.7 25:59.8 115
142 Landen Smith FR-1 Shawnee State 05:14.0 26:00.8 116
143 Sylas Chambers FR-1 Milligan 05:14.2 26:01.9
144 Dominic DiNardi JR-3 Charlotte 05:14.2 26:01.9 117
145 Shane Moran FR-1 Mount Olive 05:14.4 26:03.0 118
146 Connor Hill FR-1 Findlay 05:14.6 26:03.8 119
147 Adam Mastrobuono SO-2 Valdosta State 05:14.6 26:04.1 120
148 Evan Henson JR-3 Milligan 05:14.7 26:04.5
149 Bryce Derick SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 05:14.7 26:04.7 121
150 Dylan Hickey FR-1 Findlay 05:14.8 26:05.1 122
151 Grahm Breiter FR-1 Davidson 05:14.9 26:05.6
152 Pablo Martinez FR-1 Wingate 05:15.1 26:06.4
153 Lane Goble FR-1 Malone 05:15.1 26:06.7
154 Luis Hernandez-Perez FR-1 Mount Olive 05:15.3 26:07.5 123
155 Matt Wehrle SO-2 Edinboro 05:15.5 26:08.4 124
156 Caleb Archer JR-3 Tusculum 05:15.5 26:08.6 125
157 Chris Parsons SR-4 Shawnee State 05:15.6 26:09.1
158 Xavier McLamb SO-2 Methodist 05:15.7 26:09.7 126
159 Jackson Reid FR-1 Col. of Charleston 05:15.9 26:10.5 127
160 Aman Tsegay FR-1 Mount Olive 05:16.1 26:11.4 128
161 Ethan Vargas Freshman Unattached 05:16.2 26:12.2
162 Noah Smith FR-1 Malone 05:16.3 26:12.2
163 Andrew Whitehead FR-1 Catawba 05:16.4 26:12.7 129
164 Milan Tomin ? Queens Triathlon 05:16.6 26:14.2
165 Cole Friend FR-1 Edinboro 05:16.9 26:15.2 130
166 Jackson Wedge JR-3 Col. of Charleston 05:17.0 26:16.1 131
167 Alex Wulforst SO-2 Citadel 05:17.1 26:16.7 132
168 Carson Philbin SO-2 SCAD Savannah 05:17.3 26:17.2 133
169 Hammer Blair FR-1 Col. of Charleston 05:17.6 26:18.9 134
170 Bernard Chebures FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 05:17.6 26:19.1 135
171 Ashton Olmstead FR-1 Mount Olive 05:17.9 26:20.6 136
172 Zach Beale SO-2 Charlotte 05:18.0 26:20.7 137
173 Aiden Judd FR-1 Shawnee State 05:18.2 26:22.1
174 Will Travis SO-2 SCAD Savannah 05:18.4 26:22.7 138
175 Eddie Urban FR-1 Catawba 05:18.7 26:24.5
176 Tristen Jones ? Queens Triathlon 05:18.9 26:25.3
177 Cooper Peterson JR-3 Cedarville 05:19.1 26:26.1
178 Dylan McTigue FR-1 Col. of Charleston 05:19.1 26:26.5 139
179 Justin Hager SO-2 Furman 05:19.3 26:27.2
180 Ryan Moosbrugger JR-3 Col. of Charleston 05:19.6 26:28.7 140
181 Alec Munger FR-1 Valdosta State 05:19.6 26:28.9 141
182 Dylan Hammond FR-1 Tiffin 05:19.7 26:29.6 142
183 Jacob-Kurtis Guy FR-1 Wingate 05:19.8 26:30.0
184 Haven Honeycutt SO-2 SCAD Savannah 05:19.9 26:30.5 143
185 Benjamin Trimm FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 05:20.0 26:31.0 145
185 Silas Arendash JR-3 Lees-McRae 05:20.0 26:31.0 144
187 Morita Ryan FR-1 Gardner-Webb 05:20.8 26:34.7 146
188 Brannon Burns FR-1 Catawba 05:21.0 26:35.7
189 Kevin Mengich FR-1 Cumberlands 05:21.2 26:37.0 147
190 Nick Rosatti SR-4 Valdosta State 05:21.5 26:38.3 148
191 Bryson Livesay FR-1 Tusculum 05:21.5 26:38.4 149
192 Tucker Markko SO-2 Malone 05:21.6 26:39.0
193 Luke Callery FR-1 Southeastern U. 05:21.7 26:39.2 150
194 Brennen Pierce FR-1 Lees-McRae 05:21.9 26:40.5 151
195 Jacob Nichols JR-3 Shawnee State 05:22.1 26:41.3
196 Raymond Brugmans FR-1 Carson-Newman 05:22.3 26:42.3 152
197 Joe Oren JR-3 Tiffin 05:22.4 26:42.7
198 Brandon Dugar FR-1 North Greenville 05:22.4 26:42.7 153
199 David Milburn JR-3 Southeastern U. 05:22.6 26:43.5 154
200 Malachi Oser FR-1 North Greenville 05:22.6 26:43.9 155
201 Dalton Pender SO-2 Valdosta State 05:22.8 26:44.6 156
202 Anthony Bradford SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 05:23.1 26:46.2
203 Christopher Pinedo SR-4 Southeastern U. 05:23.3 26:47.2 157
204 Matt Huff SO-2 Milligan 05:23.4 26:47.6
205 Thryceton Deckard SR-4 Shawnee State 05:23.6 26:48.9
206 Charlie Eaton SO-2 Valdosta State 05:23.7 26:49.4
207 Marig Engelbrecht FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 05:23.9 26:50.2 158
208 Dylan Marrotte FR-1 Charlotte 05:24.1 26:51.1 159
209 Eric Hacker SO-2 Shawnee State 05:24.3 26:52.0
210 Billy Adams SR-4 Southeastern U. 05:24.3 26:52.2 160
211 Andrew Ybarra SR-4 Lees-McRae 05:24.4 26:52.7 161
212 Robert Perrecone SO-2 Citadel 05:24.7 26:54.1 162
213 Izic Harris FR-1 North Greenville 05:25.4 26:57.9 163
214 Graham Aitken FR-1 Tusculum 05:25.6 26:58.5 164
215 Eddie Marcoe SO-2 SCAD Savannah 05:26.0 27:00.5 165
216 Antonio Aparicio SO-2 Tusculum 05:26.2 27:01.9 166
217 Isaac Korir FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 05:26.3 27:02.0 167
218 Colin Moats FR-1 Findlay 05:26.3 27:02.3
219 Jacob Koontz FR-1 Erskine 05:26.5 27:03.3 168
220 Ward Janssen FR-1 Wingate 05:27.0 27:05.5
221 Landon Cromer FR-1 Lees-McRae 05:27.2 27:06.5 169
222 Mason Blizzard FR-1 Shawnee State 05:27.2 27:06.7
223 Joshua Shields FR-1 Southeastern U. 05:27.5 27:08.2 170
224 Matthew Heath FR-1 North Greenville 05:27.7 27:08.9 171
225 Danny Sparks FR-1 Tiffin 05:27.8 27:09.7
226 Tommy Blackwell FR-1 Catawba 05:28.0 27:10.7
227 Gideon Dowling FR-1 Tusculum 05:28.2 27:11.6 172
228 Caleb Arias SO-2 Milligan 05:28.2 27:11.8
229 Brayden Jensen SO-2 Charlotte 05:28.3 27:11.9
230 Will Kolb FR-1 Carson-Newman 05:28.5 27:13.1 173
231 Carson Walls JR-3 Tusculum 05:28.5 27:13.4
232 Ryan Jensen FR-1 Tiffin 05:28.8 27:14.7
233 William Johnson SO-2 Presbyterian 05:29.0 27:15.8 174
234 Jonathan Dinkins SO-2 Southeastern U. 05:29.3 27:17.0 175
235 Philip Evory FR-1 Shawnee State 05:29.6 27:18.4
236 Mattia Marci FR-1 Mount Olive 05:29.9 27:20.1
237 Nicholas Rienzo JR-3 Col. of Charleston 05:30.0 27:20.8 176
238 Jonathan Penter SO-2 Erskine 05:30.2 27:21.4 177
239 Devon Heisler SR-4 Citadel 05:30.4 27:22.4 178
240 Will Gray FR-1 Methodist 05:30.5 27:23.1 179
241 Andrew Yi FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 05:30.8 27:24.3 180
242 Ashton Weaver FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 05:30.9 27:25.2
243 Joshua Bishop SO-2 Tiffin 05:31.1 27:26.1
244 Nathanael Bierly FR-1 Mount Olive 05:31.4 27:27.5
245 Jackson Woodard FR-1 Mount Olive 05:31.8 27:29.3
246 Joshua Meadows SO-2 Erskine 05:32.1 27:31.3 181
247 Shammah Dosunmu FR-1 SCAD Savannah 05:32.4 27:32.6 182
248 Aidan Richter JR-3 Citadel 05:32.7 27:34.0 183
249 Richard Villafranco FR-1 Mount Olive 05:32.9 27:35.2
250 Ryusei Takahashi SO-2 Benedict 05:33.1 27:36.0 184
251 Patrick Sastre SR-4 Gardner-Webb 05:33.4 27:37.3 185
252 Makachi Shugert FR-1 Shawnee State 05:33.5 27:38.0
253 Everette Rhymer SO-2 Catawba 05:33.9 27:40.0
254 Matthew Rauch FR-1 Shawnee State 05:34.3 27:41.8
255 Jonathan Fitzgerald SO-2 Southeastern U. 05:34.3 27:42.1
256 Jensen Button SO-2 Erskine 05:34.7 27:44.1 186
257 Shaun Wharton FR-1 Wingate 05:35.7 27:49.1
258 Graydon Hull JR-3 Milligan 05:36.1 27:51.1
259 Lucas Davis FR-1 Col. of Charleston 05:36.8 27:54.6 187
260 Sean Gore JR-3 SCAD Savannah 05:37.6 27:58.1 188
261 Rien Freeman FR-1 Lees-McRae 05:37.7 27:58.7 189
262 Evan Bruce FR-1 Tusculum 05:38.1 28:01.1
263 Riley Willcox FR-1 Mount Olive 05:39.1 28:05.8
264 Eric Dailey FR-1 Citadel 05:39.3 28:06.8
265 Michael Holden JR-3 Southeastern U. 05:40.5 28:12.6
266 Samuel Flook SO-2 North Greenville 05:41.4 28:17.0 190
267 Caleb Bruner FR-1 Erskine 05:41.5 28:17.8 191
268 Jacob Zinn JR-3 Tiffin 05:41.6 28:18.2
269 Kade McDonald SR-4 King 05:41.9 28:19.8 192
270 Ethan Lafon FR-1 Shawnee State 05:42.8 28:24.0
271 Chris Upham SO-2 Milligan 05:43.0 28:25.0
272 Thomas Hoggard SR-4 Shawnee State 05:43.1 28:25.9
273 Karsten Thompson FR-1 Tiffin 05:43.9 28:29.5
274 Ryan Bradley SO-2 SCAD Savannah 05:44.0 28:30.0
275 Sam Doejaaren SO-2 SCAD Savannah 05:44.2 28:31.0
276 Joshua Keifer FR-1 Col. of Charleston 05:44.4 28:32.4
277 Trent Lovelace FR-1 Carson-Newman 05:44.6 28:33.0 193
278 Ethan Bentley FR-1 Gardner-Webb 05:44.7 28:33.7 194
279 Joe Waller SO-2 Gardner-Webb 05:45.1 28:35.9 195
280 Thomas Heilman FR-1 Benedict 05:45.4 28:37.2 196
281 Ben Aris Junior Unattached 05:46.0 28:40.1
282 Victor Sobun FR-1 Methodist 05:47.7 28:48.5 197
283 Japheth Kipruto JR-3 Benedict 05:48.5 28:52.6 198
284 Evan Spaulding FR-1 Milligan 05:48.6 28:52.9
285 Bernard Malloy SO-2 Catawba 05:49.0 28:54.9
286 Jacob Smith SO-2 SCAD Savannah 05:49.2 28:56.1
287 Robert Lewis SO-2 Erskine 05:49.5 28:57.6 199
288 Jake Allison JR-3 King 05:50.0 29:00.1 200
289 Shemar Hylton SR-4 Benedict 05:50.1 29:00.4 201
290 Hayden Charles SO-2 Milligan 05:50.8 29:03.8
291 Jackson Barriger FR-1 Methodist 05:51.3 29:06.3 202
292 Irving Medina FR-1 Tusculum 05:52.0 29:09.8
293 Hunter Miller SO-2 Carson-Newman 05:52.9 29:14.4 203
294 Bo Taylor FR-1 North Greenville 05:54.2 29:21.1
295 Ben Gribbins FR-1 Lees-McRae 05:55.7 29:28.4
296 Amir McCall JR-3 North Greenville 05:55.8 29:28.8
297 Dennis Kiprono SR-4 Benedict 05:56.5 29:32.3 204
298 Grant Gorc SR-4 Southeastern U. 05:57.1 29:35.2
299 Zach Pennington SO-2 Cumberlands 05:57.1 29:35.4 205
300 Joseph Cirella FR-1 Tiffin 05:59.0 29:45.0
301 Christian Henry FR-1 Carson-Newman 05:59.3 29:46.1 206
302 Matthew Cloniger SO-2 Gardner-Webb 05:59.8 29:48.8 207
303 Neel Taber SR-4 Presbyterian 06:01.8 29:58.5 208
304 Austin Joseph FR-1 SCAD Savannah 06:02.5 30:02.1
305 Armelius Haynes FR-1 Methodist 06:03.6 30:07.6 209
306 Devonta Newbold FR-1 Benedict 06:04.8 30:13.5 210
307 David Poellnitz FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 06:06.9 30:24.3 211
308 Garrett Hadaway JR-3 Cumberlands 06:08.1 30:29.8 212
309 Jadon Swanson FR-1 Southeastern U. 06:08.5 30:32.2
310 Luke Harmon SR-4 Presbyterian 06:09.6 30:37.6 213
311 Chris Filipowicz SO-2 SCAD Savannah 06:09.9 30:39.0
312 Austin Ezzell FR-1 Methodist 06:11.5 30:46.7 214
313 Jacob Beyer SO-2 Shawnee State 06:12.3 30:50.7
314 TJ Sanders FR-1 Southeastern U. 06:12.9 30:53.8
315 Justin Nobles SR-4 Presbyterian 06:13.2 30:55.4 215
316 James Marler FR-1 Presbyterian 06:13.5 30:56.9 216
317 Baron Gossman SO-2 Methodist 06:14.2 31:00.3
318 Carson Johnson SO-2 Cumberlands 06:15.0 31:04.4 217
319 Kamden Payne FR-1 Methodist 06:20.8 31:33.2
320 Ethan Kaufelds FR-1 North Greenville 06:21.4 31:36.1
321 David Nguyen FR-1 Tiffin 06:21.8 31:38.3
322 Garry Ankrom FR-1 Gardner-Webb 06:26.6 32:01.8 218
323 Luke Tatham FR-1 Erskine 06:27.9 32:08.5 219
324 Ralph Guerra SO-2 Presbyterian 06:28.9 32:13.3 220
325 Hunter Sizemore SO-2 Lees-McRae 06:42.2 33:19.6
326 Mellon Mark FR-1 Gardner-Webb 06:43.8 33:27.6 221
327 Christopher Perez FR-1 SCAD Savannah 06:53.7 34:16.7
328 Elijah Eddings SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 06:57.8 34:37.1 222
329 Amos Chebii SR-4 Benedict 07:05.2 35:13.8
330 Benjamin White SO-2 Carson-Newman 07:16.3 36:08.9 223
331 Jacey Grabeel SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 07:16.4 36:09.6
332 Cole Ray SO-2 Gardner-Webb 07:51.0 39:01.4
333 Joey Zizza SO-2 SCAD Savannah 08:04.6 40:09.3
334 De'onta Bowen 2025 Northeastern Technical College 08:50.3 43:56.7
335 Curry Cannon 2024 Northeastern Technical College 09:30.5 47:16.3
336 Shawn Lucas 2025 Northeastern Technical College 09:36.2 47:44.8
337 Brandon Burroughs 2025 Northeastern Technical College 11:06.8 55:15.4
0 Alex Ackerman SR-4 Davidson DNF
0 Jay Shanahan FR-1 Davidson DNF
0 Kirby Logan SO-2 Carson-Newman DNF
0 Nik Pettinga FR-1 Col. of Charleston DNF
0 Matthew Parker JR-3 Malone DNF
0 Anthony Sasso FR-1 Tiffin DNF
0 Noah Carter FR-1 Methodist DNF
0 Ryland Kowalski FR-1 North Greenville DNF

Women 5k CC Blue Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Davis & Elkins 1:37:16 19:27 36 1 2 5 12 16 17 55
2 Southern Wesleyan 1:39:57 19:59 72 3 10 11 23 25 43 45
3 Belmont Abbey 1:42:08 20:25 110 4 18 24 29 35 42 51
4 Mount Olive 1:42:13 20:26 130 8 9 22 34 57 66 85
5 Kentucky Christian 1:42:33 20:30 142 6 13 21 40 62 91  
6 Alice Lloyd 1:44:49 20:57 183 15 30 32 50 56 95 110
7 Reinhardt 1:45:25 21:05 221 7 20 41 59 94 109  
8 Montreat 1:46:42 21:20 238 26 37 46 61 68 81 83
9 Newberry 1:48:27 21:41 293 28 44 67 76 78 92 102
10 Brenau 1:50:10 22:02 344 38 47 70 93 96    
11 Lees-McRae 1:50:44 22:08 357 14 36 90 99 118 142  
12 UVA-Wise 1:52:23 22:28 375 19 48 63 117 128 132  
13 Emory & Henry 1:52:27 22:29 387 27 53 75 105 127    
14 Limestone 1:54:34 22:54 399 39 54 58 115 133 135  
15 Mars Hill 1:52:51 22:34 410 31 69 84 107 119    
16 Benedict 1:52:54 22:34 421 33 87 88 101 112    
17 Lander 1:53:10 22:38 435 49 80 97 103 106 114 122
18 Coker 1:54:31 22:54 460 60 73 89 113 125    
19 Francis Marion 1:55:15 23:03 480 64 86 98 111 121 137 139
20 Claflin 1:58:34 23:42 490 52 77 104 123 134 136  
21 Brevard 2:01:03 24:12 520 74 82 100 124 140    
22 Pfeiffer 1:58:43 23:44 523 65 79 120 129 130    
23 William Peace 2:09:56 25:59 527 71 72 108 131 145    
24 Johnson C. Smith 2:18:22 27:40 664 116 126 138 141 143 144  
  Central State     DNF              

Women 5k CC Blue Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jessica Price Senior Unattached 05:31.6 17:10.4
2 Cherise Carreira FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 05:34.5 17:19.2
3 Mackenzie McCarthy FR-1 Rio Grande 05:49.4 18:05.8
4 Maya Brinson FR-1 Davis & Elkins 06:04.2 18:51.6 1
5 Ella Hesson FR-1 Davis & Elkins 06:08.0 19:03.5 2
6 Rachel Gallison ? Unattached 06:09.0 19:06.6
7 Macey Morgan SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 06:09.5 19:08.1 3
8 Makenna Pallozzi SO-2 Belmont Abbey 06:10.0 19:09.7 4
9 Kloe Littleman SO-2 Davis & Elkins 06:11.2 19:13.3 5
10 Jordan Riley SO-2 Kentucky Christian 06:11.4 19:14.1 6
11 Brooke Simon FR-1 Reinhardt 06:14.2 19:22.6 7
12 Vennise Shelton FR-1 Mount Olive 06:15.6 19:27.2 8
13 Laila Abouzaid FR-1 Mount Olive 06:18.1 19:34.7 9
14 Abbey Frock SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 06:18.7 19:36.7 10
15 Madison Lewellen SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 06:22.0 19:46.9 11
16 Belle Harvey FR-1 Davis & Elkins 06:23.5 19:51.5 12
17 Sydney Reed FR-1 Kentucky Christian 06:24.3 19:54.0 13
18 Deanna Betzer JR-3 Lees-McRae 06:25.7 19:58.3 14
19 Carlee Salyers SO-2 Alice Lloyd 06:27.9 20:05.4 15
20 Hannah Moore SO-2 Davis & Elkins 06:31.5 20:16.4 16
21 Lavania LeMasters SR-4 Davis & Elkins 06:32.6 20:19.9 17
22 Evie Wild Freshman Unattached 06:32.6 20:19.9
23 Sydney Keller FR-1 Belmont Abbey 06:34.2 20:24.9 18
24 Haley Sykes JR-3 UVA-Wise 06:35.1 20:27.6 19
25 Alexis Casey JR-3 Reinhardt 06:37.4 20:34.7 20
26 Samantha Reed FR-1 Kentucky Christian 06:38.2 20:37.5 21
27 Sydney Macdonald FR-1 Mount Olive 06:38.4 20:38.0 22
28 Savanna Stewart FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 06:39.8 20:42.3 23
29 Savannah Willis FR-1 Belmont Abbey 06:40.4 20:44.1 24
30 Taylor Broadwell SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 06:40.4 20:44.2 25
31 Amy Schlosser SO-2 Montreat 06:40.9 20:45.6 26
32 Arriona Holiz FR-1 Emory & Henry 06:41.4 20:47.1 27
33 Jenitza Trinidad SR-4 USC-Beaufort 06:42.2 20:49.8
34 Reagan Wells FR-1 Newberry 06:42.2 20:49.9 28
35 Meghan Little SO-2 Belmont Abbey 06:42.3 20:50.0 29
36 Suzann Moore FR-1 Alice Lloyd 06:43.8 20:54.6 30
37 Alyssa Jamerson SO-2 Mars Hill 06:43.8 20:54.8 31
38 Sarah Cecil FR-1 Alice Lloyd 06:44.0 20:55.5 32
39 Floma Okumu FR-1 Benedict 06:45.1 20:58.7 33
40 Elizabeth Lopez SR-4 Mount Olive 06:45.3 20:59.2 34
41 Maya Gawley FR-1 Belmont Abbey 06:45.5 21:00.0 35
42 Ashleigh Vilga FR-1 Lees-McRae 06:45.8 21:01.0 36
43 Hannah Larios FR-1 Montreat 06:46.2 21:02.1 37
44 Shannon Hoolahan SR-4 Brenau 06:46.4 21:02.9 38
45 Kathe Wilken-Yoder FR-1 Limestone 06:46.4 21:02.9 39
46 Julia Graves JR-3 Kentucky Christian 06:46.5 21:03.0 40
47 Carly Harrison SO-2 Reinhardt 06:46.6 21:03.5 41
48 Viktorya Manno SO-2 Belmont Abbey 06:47.1 21:04.8 42
49 Ava LaBrant FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 06:47.7 21:06.9 43
50 Ahja Amos SO-2 Newberry 06:49.0 21:11.0 44
51 Gisselle Lopez SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 06:49.7 21:12.9 45
52 Jayden Roach FR-1 Rio Grande 06:50.0 21:13.9
53 Rosalea Marshall JR-3 Montreat 06:50.4 21:15.3 46
54 Zoie Gardner JR-3 Brenau 06:50.8 21:16.5 47
55 Kaley Sykes JR-3 UVA-Wise 06:51.1 21:17.5 48
56 Gabbi Hart JR-3 Lander 06:51.7 21:19.2 49
57 Brooke Vanover JR-3 Alice Lloyd 06:52.4 21:21.4 50
58 Grace Hetzel SR-4 Belmont Abbey 06:52.5 21:21.7 51
59 Madison McDonald FR-1 Claflin 06:53.1 21:23.6 52
60 Annalyse McHone FR-1 Emory & Henry 06:53.4 21:24.4 53
61 Andrea Segura SO-2 Limestone 06:54.0 21:26.5 54
62 Mercedes Ray FR-1 Davis & Elkins 06:55.7 21:31.7 55
63 Abigail Webb JR-3 Alice Lloyd 06:56.1 21:32.8 56
64 Deike Schipper FR-1 Mount Olive 06:56.6 21:34.5 57
65 Khasmine Harris JR-3 Limestone 06:57.0 21:35.6 58
66 Jillian Hoell FR-1 Reinhardt 06:57.1 21:36.0 59
67 Cydney Stevenson FR-1 USC-Beaufort 06:57.5 21:37.2
68 Destiny Ingram SO-2 Coker 06:57.6 21:37.7 60
69 Riley Edwards JR-3 USC-Beaufort 06:58.4 21:40.2
70 Emily Standifer FR-1 Montreat 06:59.1 21:42.2 61
71 Abriella Edelen SO-2 Kentucky Christian 07:00.1 21:45.3 62
72 Isabella Mullins FR-1 UVA-Wise 07:00.4 21:46.3 63
73 Carolina Thompkins FR-1 Francis Marion 07:01.6 21:50.1 64
74 Micah Welborn JR-3 Pfeiffer 07:02.3 21:52.3 65
75 Paige Witteborg FR-1 Mount Olive 07:03.0 21:54.5 66
76 Alaya Lindquist JR-3 Newberry 07:03.7 21:56.5 67
77 Ashley Jones FR-1 Montreat 07:03.9 21:57.2 68
78 Haley Morgan SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 07:04.9 22:00.2
79 Elana Mackey JR-3 Mars Hill 07:06.4 22:04.8 69
80 Janey Dixon FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 07:06.4 22:05.0
81 Amaranta Serna FR-1 Brenau 07:06.8 22:06.3 70
82 Alana Morgan JR-3 William Peace 07:07.1 22:07.0 71
83 Shawntez Mickens JR-3 William Peace 07:07.6 22:08.6 72
84 Catherine Cann FR-1 Coker 07:07.6 22:08.7 73
85 Zoe Capps SO-2 Brevard 07:08.5 22:11.6 74
86 Madeline Bishop FR-1 Emory & Henry 07:09.1 22:13.4 75
87 Kensley Dantzler JR-3 Newberry 07:09.4 22:14.4 76
88 Sky Buie-Cox JR-3 Claflin 07:09.6 22:15.0 77
89 Sarahna Herndon SR-4 USC-Beaufort 07:09.8 22:15.4
90 Kenia Smith SR-4 Newberry 07:10.1 22:16.4 78
91 Kaitlyn Voss FR-1 Pfeiffer 07:10.1 22:16.5 79
92 Lila Dixon FR-1 Lander 07:10.5 22:17.7 80
93 Alma Rodriguez JR-3 Montreat 07:11.3 22:20.1 81
94 Sandra Diaz FR-1 Brevard 07:12.0 22:22.4 82
95 Abrielle Kerns FR-1 Rio Grande 07:12.1 22:22.8
96 Addison Teter SO-2 Montreat 07:12.2 22:23.0 83
97 Kylie Millner SO-2 Montreat 07:12.4 22:23.5
98 Megan Van Etten SO-2 Mars Hill 07:13.6 22:27.2 84
99 Emma Costantini FR-1 Mount Olive 07:13.6 22:27.2 85
100 Sarah Harris SO-2 Francis Marion 07:14.0 22:28.7 86
101 Naila Harris SR-4 Benedict 07:14.8 22:30.9 87
102 Eilika Lane SO-2 Benedict 07:15.3 22:32.6 88
103 Stephani Forrester FR-1 Coker 07:15.6 22:33.4 89
104 McKenzie Lawrence JR-3 Lees-McRae 07:18.4 22:42.2 90
105 Kara Dillon FR-1 Rio Grande 07:18.6 22:42.9
106 Emily Brackob JR-3 Kentucky Christian 07:18.9 22:43.8 91
107 Allison McCauley FR-1 Newberry 07:19.2 22:44.7 92
108 Briona Bierkamp SO-2 Brenau 07:19.5 22:45.7 93
109 Sarah Timmerman FR-1 Reinhardt 07:20.7 22:49.3 94
110 Hannah Bryant JR-3 Alice Lloyd 07:22.0 22:53.3 95
111 Lahna Wempner FR-1 Brenau 07:23.8 22:59.1 96
112 Mia Crankfield JR-3 Lander 07:24.1 23:00.1 97
113 Mia Zuniga FR-1 Belmont Abbey 07:24.3 23:00.7
114 Caroline Allred FR-1 Mount Olive 07:25.0 23:02.8
115 Annalena Griffin FR-1 Francis Marion 07:25.4 23:04.0 98
116 Paiden Dula JR-3 Lees-McRae 07:26.4 23:07.2 99
117 Haylea Layne Miller FR-1 Brevard 07:27.6 23:10.9 100
118 Sherona Stewart SO-2 Benedict 07:27.9 23:11.9 101
119 Miranda Kirkley JR-3 Newberry 07:28.0 23:12.0 102
120 Missy O'Toole JR-3 Lander 07:29.1 23:15.6 103
121 Esther Chukwunwike JR-3 Claflin 07:29.6 23:16.9 104
122 Jade Streeby FR-1 Emory & Henry 07:29.8 23:17.8 105
123 Brennley Furness FR-1 Lander 07:30.0 23:18.3 106
124 Anahi Reta FR-1 Mars Hill 07:31.2 23:22.1 107
125 Caitlin Bobbitt SO-2 William Peace 07:32.1 23:24.8 108
126 Sara Frantz FR-1 Reinhardt 07:32.9 23:27.2 109
127 Olivia Inskeep FR-1 Alice Lloyd 07:34.1 23:31.1 110
128 Sarah Sparkman SO-2 Belmont Abbey 07:35.2 23:34.5
129 Molly Moss FR-1 Francis Marion 07:36.6 23:38.8 111
130 Lydia Kosgei FR-1 Benedict 07:37.3 23:41.0 112
131 Taylor Marotta FR-1 Coker 07:38.1 23:43.4 113
132 Megan Hamby FR-1 Lander 07:39.7 23:48.4 114
133 Hattie Pitts SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 07:40.1 23:49.6
134 Caroline Schmitt FR-1 Limestone 07:40.4 23:50.5 115
135 Kaitlynn Ratliff FR-1 Alice Lloyd 07:40.4 23:50.7
136 Jordyn Head FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 07:40.9 23:52.1 116
137 Savannah Burkett FR-1 Newberry 07:41.4 23:53.6
138 Lexie Rhoton SR-4 UVA-Wise 07:41.6 23:54.4 117
139 Megan Deal SO-2 Lees-McRae 07:42.1 23:56.0 118
140 Alina Mueller FR-1 Mars Hill 07:44.4 24:03.0 119
141 Alyson Hanlon JR-3 Pfeiffer 07:47.1 24:11.5 120
142 Ina Marie Sullivan FR-1 Francis Marion 07:47.9 24:13.8 121
143 Addison Vaughn FR-1 Lander 07:48.6 24:16.0 122
144 Nytajah Smalls SO-2 Claflin 07:49.3 24:18.4 123
145 Sophia Ogawa FR-1 Brevard 07:50.0 24:20.4 124
146 Kessler Cutchin FR-1 Coker 07:52.7 24:28.7 125
147 Layla Simpson FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 07:56.5 24:40.6 126
148 Morgan Lietz FR-1 Emory & Henry 07:57.9 24:45.1 127
149 Eden Collins SR-4 UVA-Wise 08:02.2 24:58.2 128
150 Kayla Harmon FR-1 Pfeiffer 08:03.2 25:01.4 129
151 Josie Hemmer FR-1 Guilford 08:03.5 25:02.5
152 Madison Jones JR-3 Belmont Abbey 08:03.8 25:03.2
153 Angel Skeen FR-1 Pfeiffer 08:10.0 25:22.5 130
154 Claire Boaz SO-2 William Peace 08:10.7 25:24.8 131
155 Tashayna Flinch JR-3 Newberry 08:20.4 25:54.8
156 Brook Wheatley JR-3 UVA-Wise 08:34.3 26:38.1 132
157 Taqwai Seburn FR-1 Limestone 08:34.8 26:39.8 133
158 Kaylee Lair FR-1 Central State 08:35.4 26:41.5
159 Jaylin Bradshaw SO-2 Central State 08:35.4 26:41.6
160 Celine Fleurilus FR-1 Mount Olive 08:37.0 26:46.5
161 Lindsey Thompson JR-3 Lander 08:39.9 26:55.5
162 Shekinah Duffin SO-2 Claflin 08:48.1 27:21.1 134
163 Phoebe Korir FR-1 Limestone 08:54.7 27:41.3 135
164 Kristian Goss FR-1 Claflin 09:04.4 28:11.7 136
165 Emma Morris FR-1 Francis Marion 09:11.3 28:33.0 137
166 Alexandria Riley FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 09:13.4 28:39.7 138
167 Haizley Herndon SO-2 Francis Marion 09:16.0 28:47.7 139
168 Ashton Cashwell JR-3 Brevard 09:19.4 28:58.3 140
169 Cyan Peoples SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 09:29.3 29:28.9 141
170 Savannah Wenk FR-1 Lees-McRae 09:43.9 30:14.3 142
171 Glennae Forbes SO-2 Central State 09:54.3 30:46.8
172 Jydia Faucette FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 10:12.0 31:41.8 143
173 Indya Hill SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 10:19.7 32:05.5 144
174 Nyashia Williams Freshman Central St. 10:28.8 32:33.9
175 Camryn Straughn SO-2 William Peace 11:51.7 36:51.6 145
0 Jameya Carpenter FR-1 Central State DNF
0 Diana Gutierrez SR-4 Newberry DNF
0 Neva Hippert FR-1 Mount Olive DNF

Women 5k CC Gold Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cedarville 1:27:55 17:35 38 4 5 6 8 15 24 29
2 Milligan 1:29:21 17:52 95 3 7 10 33 42 83 111
3 Col. of Charleston 1:31:09 18:13 153 12 21 36 41 43 91 106
4 Davidson 1:31:25 18:17 161 19 26 31 34 51 59 63
5 Malone 1:30:58 18:11 171 1 27 38 49 56 74 85
6 Charleston (W.V.) 1:31:50 18:22 188 9 17 39 48 75 81 92
7 Edinboro 1:32:04 18:24 199 13 23 37 47 79 93 96
8 Wingate 1:31:49 18:21 213 2 28 46 65 72 103 166
9 Findlay 1:33:32 18:42 271 25 45 52 69 80 90 95
10 Stetson 1:33:50 18:46 304 14 32 55 99 104 110 120
11 SCAD Savannah 1:35:09 19:01 358 18 44 66 105 125 131 144
12 Cumberlands 1:35:20 19:04 371 54 64 82 84 87 88 100
13 Southeastern U. 1:35:44 19:08 383 16 61 68 102 136 137 138
14 Catawba 1:36:23 19:16 426 35 40 109 114 128 159 170
15 Lincoln Memorial 1:36:27 19:17 428 50 53 86 113 126 154 168
16 Tiffin 1:37:55 19:35 487 11 77 129 130 140 176 181
17 Valdosta State 1:39:02 19:48 494 20 70 94 141 169 174 177
18 Queens Triathlon 1:38:32 19:42 501 22 58 135 139 147 155 173
19 Tusculum 1:38:08 19:37 515 60 97 107 119 132    
20 Carson-Newman 1:39:24 19:52 520 30 78 89 156 167 178  
21 Converse 1:39:50 19:58 584 73 118 124 127 142 148 164
22 Erskine 1:40:02 20:00 592 62 112 122 143 153 165 182
23 Gardner-Webb 1:40:12 20:02 602 71 108 121 150 152 158 162
24 King 1:40:31 20:06 620 76 116 117 151 160    
25 Meredith 1:41:05 20:13 621 57 101 145 157 161 163 179
26 Citadel 1:47:35 21:31 673 67 98 134 183 191    
27 North Greenville 1:43:58 20:47 723 123 133 146 149 172 175  
28 Queens (N.C.) 1:54:01 22:48 857 115 184 185 186 187 188  
29 Warren Wilson 1:59:34 23:54 922 171 180 189 190 192 193 194

Women 5k CC Gold Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Mackenna Curtis-Collins JR-3 Malone 05:28.1 16:59.5 1
2 Shelby Nolan Senior Unattached 05:29.4 17:03.6
3 Lara Orrock SO-2 Wingate 05:30.6 17:07.3 2
4 Lemi Wutz SR-4 Milligan 05:32.7 17:13.8 3
5 Alayna Ackley SR-4 Cedarville 05:34.9 17:20.6 4
6 Bethany Sholl SR-4 Cedarville 05:36.0 17:23.9 5
7 Savannah Ackley FR-1 Cedarville 05:40.1 17:36.6 6
8 Alyssa Bearzi FR-1 Milligan 05:40.4 17:37.6 7
9 Naomi Herman SO-2 Cedarville 05:41.5 17:41.2 8
10 Elise Leveel FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 05:42.0 17:42.6 9
11 Avery DeWolf SR-4 Milligan 05:42.1 17:43.1 10
12 Ines Macadam SO-2 Tiffin 05:42.2 17:43.2 11
13 Cate Ambrose SR-4 Col. of Charleston 05:42.7 17:44.8 12
14 Zoe Clay JR-3 Wake Forest 05:43.1 17:46.0
15 Sheilah Cheruiyot SO-2 Edinboro 05:43.7 17:47.9 13
16 Madison Niederriter FR-1 Stetson 05:43.9 17:48.4 14
17 Hannah Rhem JR-3 Cedarville 05:45.4 17:53.2 15
18 Julia Rohm SR-4 Southeastern U. 05:46.6 17:56.9 16
19 Mercy Jepleting FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 05:46.8 17:57.6 17
20 Talia Sullivan SO-2 SCAD Savannah 05:47.0 17:58.3 18
21 Kelsey Troutman JR-3 Davidson 05:47.1 17:58.4 19
22 Angela Cipriani SR-4 Valdosta State 05:48.7 18:03.4 20
23 Kristen Cherry JR-3 Col. of Charleston 05:48.9 18:04.0 21
24 Julia Flower ? Queens Triathlon 05:49.0 18:04.5 22
25 Kimberly Goerss SO-2 Edinboro 05:49.3 18:05.4 23
26 Emily Walsh FR-1 Cedarville 05:49.5 18:06.0 24
27 Gabrielle Lawrence JR-3 Findlay 05:51.1 18:10.8 25
28 Abby Nasse FR-1 Davidson 05:51.7 18:12.9 26
29 Leah Metzger JR-3 Malone 05:51.9 18:13.4 27
30 Meg Rapley FR-1 Wingate 05:52.1 18:14.0 28
31 Rachel Sweeney SR-4 Cedarville 05:52.1 18:14.1 29
32 Remington Hobson SR-4 Cedarville 05:52.4 18:15.1
33 Rachel Strayer JR-3 Carson-Newman 05:52.4 18:15.1 30
34 Frances Whitworth SO-2 Davidson 05:52.5 18:15.4 31
35 Jenna Newman SO-2 Charlotte 05:52.5 18:15.4
36 Cheyenne Durda FR-1 Stetson 05:52.7 18:16.0 32
37 Laura Giudice ? Unattached 05:53.2 18:17.4
38 Caitlin Dominy JR-3 Milligan 05:53.5 18:18.4 33
39 Alexis McDonnell JR-3 Davidson 05:54.1 18:20.2 34
40 Madison Lowery SO-2 Catawba 05:54.5 18:21.6 35
41 Emily Dorony SO-2 Col. of Charleston 05:54.8 18:22.4 36
42 Kate Szep FR-1 Edinboro 05:55.4 18:24.2 37
43 Rylee Yocum FR-1 Malone 05:56.0 18:26.2 38
44 Flora Tissier FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 05:56.5 18:27.8 39
45 Mikayla Jones FR-1 Catawba 05:56.6 18:28.0 40
46 Rhian Purves SO-2 Col. of Charleston 05:56.8 18:28.7 41
47 Gabrielle Mardis SR-4 Milligan 05:56.9 18:29.0 42
48 Sophia Brown FR-1 Col. of Charleston 05:57.2 18:29.9 43
49 Sarah Foreman JR-3 SCAD Savannah 05:57.5 18:30.9 44
50 Hailey Simmons FR-1 Findlay 05:57.7 18:31.6 45
51 Zoe Brickley SO-2 Wingate 05:58.1 18:32.8 46
52 Anna Alberti SO-2 Edinboro 05:58.9 18:35.2 47
53 Lily Dowdell FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 05:59.1 18:35.8 48
54 Jocelyn Miller JR-3 Malone 05:59.3 18:36.4 49
55 Brooke Foster JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 05:59.6 18:37.5 50
56 Anna Steich JR-3 Cedarville 06:00.0 18:38.6
57 Natalie Abernathy JR-3 Davidson 06:00.2 18:39.2 51
58 Ava Beam FR-1 Findlay 06:00.2 18:39.3 52
59 Amelia Lorrey SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 06:00.5 18:40.2 53
60 Lauren Mchan SR-4 Cumberlands 06:01.0 18:41.6 54
61 Sally Calhoun SO-2 Stetson 06:01.4 18:42.8 55
62 Kylie Johnson JR-3 Cedarville 06:01.5 18:43.2
63 Sabrina McClain SO-2 Malone 06:01.5 18:43.3 56
64 Corrine Weaver JR-3 Meredith 06:01.6 18:43.5 57
65 Katharina Krosta ? Queens Triathlon 06:01.8 18:44.1 58
66 Anna Kathyrn Kilby SR-4 Davidson 06:02.1 18:45.3 59
67 Emily Coddington FR-1 Tusculum 06:02.2 18:45.5 60
68 Emma Woltjer JR-3 Southeastern U. 06:02.3 18:45.9 61
69 Gracie Woods FR-1 Erskine 06:02.7 18:47.0 62
70 Edie Smith SO-2 Davidson 06:02.9 18:47.5 63
71 Alli Boehm FR-1 Wake Forest 06:03.6 18:49.8
72 Meredith Elstun JR-3 Cumberlands 06:03.9 18:50.7 64
73 Anna Torras FR-1 Wingate 06:04.5 18:52.4 65
74 Montserrat De Santiago SO-2 SCAD Savannah 06:05.0 18:54.0 66
75 Heidi Fortin JR-3 Citadel 06:05.2 18:54.9 67
76 Margaret Ward SO-2 Charlotte 06:05.4 18:55.5
77 Haille Stewart SO-2 Davidson 06:05.7 18:56.5
78 Isabel Oliveto SR-4 Southeastern U. 06:06.2 18:58.0 68
79 Breila Fuller JR-3 Davidson 06:06.5 18:58.7
80 Maya Hamsher FR-1 Findlay 06:06.5 18:58.7 69
81 Becky Madsen JR-3 Cedarville 06:06.8 18:59.6
82 Savannah Cagle FR-1 Cedarville 06:06.9 19:00.0
83 Aubrey Johnson SR-4 Valdosta State 06:07.1 19:00.8 70
84 Amy Prugh FR-1 Gardner-Webb 06:07.4 19:01.6 71
85 Amy Plank SR-4 Cedarville 06:07.5 19:01.9
86 Ashleigh Thomson JR-3 Wingate 06:07.9 19:03.0 72
87 Carson Towe FR-1 Converse 06:08.7 19:05.6 73
88 Blair Colter JR-3 Malone 06:08.8 19:06.0 74
89 Rachel Shapiro SR-4 Davidson 06:09.1 19:06.8
90 Lena Kaster SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 06:09.2 19:07.2 75
91 Ashley Doyle FR-1 King 06:09.4 19:07.9 76
92 Clarkson Graham FR-1 Wake Forest 06:09.6 19:08.3
93 Elly McGillivrary-Watkins SR-4 Cedarville 06:09.8 19:09.0
94 Charlotte Campbell FR-1 Tiffin 06:10.0 19:09.6 77
95 Madison Dockery FR-1 Carson-Newman 06:10.5 19:11.1 78
96 Lauren Jacobs FR-1 Edinboro 06:10.8 19:12.1 79
97 Natalie Dayharsh FR-1 Findlay 06:10.9 19:12.6 80
98 Lia Markert FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 06:11.3 19:13.8 81
99 Taylor Warren SO-2 Cumberlands 06:11.8 19:15.3 82
100 Lauren Spry SO-2 Milligan 06:11.9 19:15.7 83
101 Lydiah Strauel FR-1 Cumberlands 06:12.0 19:16.0 84
102 Ariana Manos FR-1 Malone 06:12.1 19:16.3 85
103 Harper Russell SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 06:12.1 19:16.3 86
104 Lauren Sanderson FR-1 Cumberlands 06:12.4 19:17.0 87
105 Kinsey Forgey JR-3 Cumberlands 06:12.4 19:17.1 88
106 Katie Smock FR-1 Carson-Newman 06:12.9 19:18.7 89
107 Trinitie Woolace FR-1 Malone 06:12.9 19:18.7
108 Lily Sirover FR-1 Davidson 06:13.2 19:19.5
109 Reilly Cozette FR-1 Findlay 06:13.4 19:20.4 90
110 Abigail Skurdal SO-2 Cedarville 06:13.5 19:20.6
111 Shannon Smith FR-1 Col. of Charleston 06:13.6 19:21.0 91
112 Madison Woolwine FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 06:14.3 19:23.1 92
113 Alexa Trax FR-1 Edinboro 06:14.9 19:24.8 93
114 Karoline Pees FR-1 Cedarville 06:15.0 19:25.2
115 Samantha Murray JR-3 Valdosta State 06:15.3 19:26.3 94
116 Sabrina Sciabica FR-1 Findlay 06:15.3 19:26.3 95
117 Tifany Berry JR-3 Edinboro 06:15.6 19:26.9 96
118 Meghan Donoher SO-2 Findlay 06:15.6 19:27.1
119 Judy Chellah FR-1 Tusculum 06:15.8 19:27.6 97
120 Madeleine Peramaki FR-1 Cedarville 06:15.8 19:27.8
121 Hailey Wilson FR-1 Findlay 06:16.2 19:28.9
122 Rebecca McCorkendale JR-3 Citadel 06:16.3 19:29.3 98
123 Alexandra Cisneros JR-3 Davidson 06:16.3 19:29.4
124 Elyse Pleune FR-1 Stetson 06:16.4 19:29.6 99
125 Sarah Bechtel SO-2 Charlotte 06:16.7 19:30.5
126 Ashley Terry FR-1 Cumberlands 06:16.7 19:30.6 100
127 Abby Brown JR-3 Cedarville 06:16.9 19:31.1
128 Julie Tonon JR-3 Meredith 06:16.9 19:31.2 101
129 Grace Coakley JR-3 Malone 06:17.2 19:32.0
130 Emma McLaughlin JR-3 Southeastern U. 06:17.6 19:33.2 102
131 Abby Jeske JR-3 Wingate 06:17.7 19:33.7 103
132 Eleanor King FR-1 Stetson 06:17.8 19:33.9 104
133 Kasey McNamara JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 06:17.9 19:34.3
134 Samantha Brooks SO-2 Charlotte 06:18.2 19:35.1
135 Valentina Garcia SO-2 SCAD Savannah 06:18.2 19:35.2 105
136 Meike Kalus FR-1 Col. of Charleston 06:18.4 19:35.6 106
137 Nicole Griffith FR-1 Tusculum 06:18.4 19:35.7 107
138 Hannah Mitchell JR-3 Gardner-Webb 06:19.2 19:38.2 108
139 Sydney Cockerham FR-1 Catawba 06:19.2 19:38.4 109
140 Archike Parker FR-1 Stetson 06:19.7 19:39.9 110
141 Natalie Fellers FR-1 Milligan 06:19.7 19:40.0 111
142 Brianna Hatfield FR-1 Erskine 06:19.9 19:40.4 112
143 Anna Jones FR-1 Milligan 06:20.3 19:41.6
144 Elke Wijkmans FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 06:20.6 19:42.5 113
145 Rachel Overby FR-1 Catawba 06:20.6 19:42.8 114
146 Natalie Bash FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 06:20.7 19:43.0 115
147 Meg Davis SR-4 King 06:21.0 19:43.8 116
148 Destiny Haller SO-2 King 06:21.1 19:44.2 117
149 Olivia Roberts FR-1 Edinboro 06:21.7 19:46.1
150 Isabel Muehleman SO-2 Col. of Charleston 06:21.9 19:46.6
150 Belinda Chepkosgei FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 06:21.9 19:46.6
152 Aubrie Heck JR-3 Converse 06:22.9 19:49.9 118
153 Ali Burns JR-3 Milligan 06:23.6 19:52.0
154 Justine Hunt FR-1 Findlay 06:23.9 19:53.0
155 Arriana Felix SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 06:24.6 19:55.0
156 Javiera Ortiz SR-4 Tusculum 06:25.0 19:56.4 119
157 Hannah Henage FR-1 Cumberlands 06:25.4 19:57.6
158 Annabelle Brink FR-1 Stetson 06:25.5 19:57.9 120
159 Madeline Spaulding JR-3 Cedarville 06:25.5 19:58.0
160 Annie Kate McDermott FR-1 Milligan 06:25.8 19:58.8
161 Taylor Robinson JR-3 Gardner-Webb 06:25.9 19:59.1 121
162 Cecily Holliday JR-3 Cedarville 06:26.2 19:59.9
163 Samantha Hier SO-2 Malone 06:26.5 20:00.9
164 Parker Smith FR-1 Davidson 06:27.2 20:03.0
165 Laurel Brown FR-1 Cedarville 06:27.3 20:03.3
166 Beatrice Levy SR-4 Davidson 06:27.4 20:03.6
167 Nevaeh Warren FR-1 Cumberlands 06:27.5 20:04.0
168 Lizzie Naval SO-2 Erskine 06:28.1 20:05.9 122
169 Grace Valentine JR-3 North Greenville 06:28.1 20:06.0 123
170 Lili Jaraczewski JR-3 Presbyterian 06:28.4 20:06.8
171 Libby Harvey SO-2 Converse 06:28.4 20:06.9 124
172 Emma Lichtenberger FR-1 Cedarville 06:29.0 20:08.6
173 Maggie Froning FR-1 SCAD Savannah 06:29.7 20:10.8 125
174 Gillian Strealy FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 06:29.9 20:11.4 126
175 Piper Grant JR-3 Converse 06:30.5 20:13.3 127
176 Abigail Hemric FR-1 Catawba 06:30.5 20:13.5 128
177 Chloe Will SO-2 Tiffin 06:30.6 20:13.8 129
178 Julia Springer JR-3 Tiffin 06:31.0 20:14.9 130
179 Ivy Zingone SO-2 SCAD Savannah 06:31.7 20:17.0 131
180 Emily Henkel JR-3 Davidson 06:31.8 20:17.5
181 Keyli Gomez SO-2 Presbyterian 06:32.5 20:19.5
182 Celine McNally FR-1 Tusculum 06:33.6 20:23.2 132
183 Emma Bright FR-1 North Greenville 06:34.3 20:25.3 133
184 Amber Opp SR-4 Citadel 06:35.3 20:28.4 134
185 Alison Bourne FR-1 Cumberlands 06:35.4 20:28.7
186 Emma Teneza ? Queens Triathlon 06:35.7 20:29.7 135
187 Jillian Blaser FR-1 Southeastern U. 06:36.0 20:30.5 136
188 Kathy Macedo JR-3 Southeastern U. 06:36.4 20:31.9 137
189 Abbie Baker FR-1 Southeastern U. 06:37.0 20:33.5 138
190 Sarka Pustova ? Queens Triathlon 06:37.0 20:33.5 139
191 Allison Henegar FR-1 Tiffin 06:37.1 20:34.0 140
192 Kyleigh Rice FR-1 Valdosta State 06:37.4 20:34.8 141
193 Jetta Turner JR-3 Converse 06:37.6 20:35.5 142
194 Shamia Mckinney JR-3 Erskine 06:37.7 20:35.7 143
195 Caroline Rairigh FR-1 Presbyterian 06:37.8 20:36.0
196 Mason Sauickie SO-2 SCAD Savannah 06:38.1 20:37.0 144
197 Andrea Gallegos SO-2 Meredith 06:38.4 20:37.9 145
198 Grace Carpenter SO-2 Southeastern U. 06:38.6 20:38.5
199 Paige Trent SO-2 North Greenville 06:38.7 20:38.8 146
200 Morgan Lucason FR-1 Cumberlands 06:39.1 20:40.2
201 Paola Horvat ? Queens Triathlon 06:39.5 20:41.3 147
202 Bayley Robinson SO-2 Converse 06:39.5 20:41.5 148
203 Kylie Futrell FR-1 North Greenville 06:39.9 20:42.5 149
204 Cami Wagner JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 06:39.9 20:42.7
205 Madison Litienthal SO-2 Southeastern U. 06:40.1 20:43.2
206 Teryn Bour FR-1 Gardner-Webb 06:40.4 20:44.0 150
207 Denise Ruiz JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 06:40.9 20:45.8
208 Grayson Howe SR-4 King 06:41.5 20:47.5 151
209 Jennifer Escalera SO-2 Gardner-Webb 06:42.3 20:50.0 152
210 Alisa Bowling JR-3 Cumberlands 06:42.6 20:50.9
211 Lily Addicott FR-1 Erskine 06:43.5 20:53.7 153
212 Darshay Foster SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 06:44.0 20:55.4
213 Grace Rose FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 06:45.1 20:58.9 154
214 Ashley Henneberger SR-4 Davidson 06:45.6 21:00.3
215 Jordan Grantz ? Queens Triathlon 06:45.6 21:00.4 155
216 Lauren Tabor FR-1 Carson-Newman 06:46.5 21:03.2 156
217 Kaylee Spencer JR-3 Meredith 06:46.8 21:04.0 157
218 Liliana Baker JR-3 Southeastern U. 06:47.0 21:04.6
219 Tara Todd JR-3 Cumberlands 06:47.0 21:04.7
220 Camile Sykes FR-1 Gardner-Webb 06:47.3 21:05.6 158
221 Mia Mercer SO-2 Catawba 06:47.5 21:06.2 159
222 Katy Neubert JR-3 King 06:48.1 21:08.1 160
223 Amanda Brent FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 06:48.1 21:08.2
224 Ashleigh Buser SO-2 Meredith 06:48.3 21:08.6 161
225 Caroline Stubblefield FR-1 Methodist 06:48.9 21:10.6
226 Bella Edwards SO-2 SCAD Savannah 06:49.7 21:13.0
227 Chloe McDaniel FR-1 Gardner-Webb 06:50.4 21:15.4 162
228 Juliette Safer FR-1 Cedarville 06:50.9 21:16.7
229 Samantha Connelly JR-3 Cumberlands 06:51.1 21:17.4
230 Megan Wilson FR-1 Cedarville 06:51.3 21:18.0
231 Isabella Saudo SO-2 Meredith 06:53.0 21:23.4 163
232 Felicia Martin FR-1 Stetson 06:53.2 21:23.8
233 Caitlin Michelangelo FR-1 Converse 06:54.3 21:27.2 164
234 Mikayla Kalapuch SR-4 Southeastern U. 06:55.5 21:31.0
235 Viola Sugut SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 06:55.7 21:31.8
236 Anna Dawkins FR-1 Erskine 06:56.3 21:33.4 165
237 Catie Surian SO-2 Wingate 06:56.7 21:34.7 166
238 Olivia Fanning JR-3 Carson-Newman 06:57.4 21:36.8 167
239 Marinda Walls FR-1 Milligan 06:57.6 21:37.6
240 Madison Pompey FR-1 Methodist 06:57.7 21:37.8
241 Delaney O'Sullivan FR-1 Col. of Charleston 06:58.1 21:39.2
242 Charlotte Trollinger FR-1 Converse 07:00.5 21:46.5
243 Nadia Calore FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 07:02.8 21:53.9
244 Megyn Spicer FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 07:03.6 21:56.1 168
245 Caitlyn Koske FR-1 Valdosta State 07:03.9 21:57.2 169
246 Aislynn Reagle FR-1 Catawba 07:05.5 22:02.1 170
247 Lucy Crayton FR-1 Warren Wilson 07:06.0 22:03.8 171
248 Kayla Harris FR-1 North Greenville 07:06.7 22:05.9 172
249 Lia Federbusch ? Queens Triathlon 07:07.4 22:07.9 173
250 Kiley Matheson FR-1 Valdosta State 07:08.1 22:10.4 174
251 Chloe Chandler FR-1 Converse 07:09.5 22:14.7
252 Brooklyn Tretter FR-1 Gardner-Webb 07:09.9 22:15.9
253 Stef Baracaldo FR-1 SCAD Savannah 07:10.1 22:16.4
254 Jessica Miller FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 07:11.1 22:19.7
255 Kaylee Copeland FR-1 North Greenville 07:12.3 22:23.4 175
256 Grace McGrew SO-2 Col. of Charleston 07:14.2 22:29.3
257 Ashlin Lindsey JR-3 Tiffin 07:15.9 22:34.3 176
258 Jaycie Anderson FR-1 Valdosta State 07:16.7 22:36.9 177
259 Kirsten Keith FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 07:16.9 22:37.4
260 Lillian Turley FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 07:18.2 22:41.6
261 Rachel Shaver SR-4 Carson-Newman 07:20.8 22:49.6 178
262 Claire Miller SO-2 Meredith 07:21.0 22:50.4 179
263 Jessie Arce FR-1 Converse 07:23.2 22:57.3
264 Tabea Kandlbauer SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 07:23.5 22:58.1
265 Miriam Kadens JR-3 Warren Wilson 07:23.6 22:58.4 180
266 Courtney Drumm SO-2 Methodist 07:24.7 23:01.8
267 Diamond Thomas SR-4 Tiffin 07:25.7 23:05.0 181
268 Kiara Cowan FR-1 Cumberlands 07:26.4 23:07.0
269 Audrey Guggenbiller SO-2 Tiffin 07:26.6 23:07.7
270 Megan Humiston FR-1 Wingate 07:26.6 23:07.8
271 Becca Bowers FR-1 Erskine 07:27.7 23:11.2 182
272 Jenna Grogan SO-2 Cumberlands 07:27.9 23:11.8
273 Emily Ward JR-3 Meredith 07:28.2 23:12.8
274 Ella Strehlow FR-1 Tiffin 07:32.5 23:26.1
275 Kennedy Delancy FR-1 Citadel 07:32.8 23:27.0 183
276 Julie Covil SO-2 Presbyterian 07:33.5 23:29.0
277 Madison Webster SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 07:35.2 23:34.5 184
278 Chloe Widmann FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 07:35.3 23:34.6 185
279 Carlin McFadden FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 07:35.3 23:34.6 186
280 Anna Janke FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 07:35.3 23:34.8 187
281 Stevie Lawrence SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 07:35.5 23:35.3 188
282 Isadora Chaison-Lapine FR-1 Warren Wilson 07:36.9 23:39.7 189
283 Jordan Iffland SO-2 Tiffin 07:37.0 23:40.1
284 Emmalee Dobson FR-1 Converse 07:38.7 23:45.4
285 Helena Marmolejos FR-1 Warren Wilson 07:43.0 23:58.6 190
286 Sophie Sedeska FR-1 Erskine 07:45.1 24:05.1
287 Joy Spears JR-3 Southeastern U. 07:45.2 24:05.4
288 Emma Brooks SO-2 Meredith 07:46.7 24:10.1
289 Madelyn Rodriguez FR-1 Stetson 07:51.2 24:24.2
290 Isabelle Blatz FR-1 Cumberlands 07:55.2 24:36.6
291 Caroline Moody FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 07:58.9 24:48.0
292 Lauren Persinger FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 08:07.7 25:15.4
293 Claire Thomas JR-3 Citadel 08:08.0 25:16.4 191
294 Mia Russell SO-2 Meredith 08:11.2 25:26.3
295 Tabitha McBrayer FR-1 Warren Wilson 08:39.6 26:54.5 192
296 Gen Lopez FR-1 Warren Wilson 08:41.0 26:59.0 193
297 Simran Kejriwal SR-4 SCAD Atlanta 08:42.5 27:03.5
298 Jessica Brown SO-2 Cumberlands 08:43.2 27:05.6
299 Valeria Dories FR-1 Warren Wilson 08:43.3 27:05.9 194
300 Joselyn Leon FR-1 SCAD Savannah 09:57.6 30:56.9
0 Mary Miller JR-3 Cedarville DNF
0 Caroline Broomell SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) DNF
0 Aubrey Bachtel FR-1 Lincoln Memorial DNF
0 Erin Bruce SO-2 Tusculum DNF

Men 8k CC Blue Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Davis & Elkins 2:08:38 25:43 33 2 4 5 8 14 20 38
2 Belmont Abbey 2:12:45 26:33 119 6 23 25 30 35 40 57
3 Kentucky Christian 2:12:43 26:32 119 10 16 26 33 34 54  
4 Montreat 2:12:44 26:32 125 3 7 18 45 52 70 93
5 Reinhardt 2:15:00 27:00 181 27 28 36 44 46 56 64
6 Brevard 2:15:38 27:07 199 15 21 37 58 68 74 77
7 Rio Grande 2:14:50 26:58 200 1 31 48 53 67 71 78
8 Limestone 2:18:30 27:42 247 17 39 41 43 107 116  
9 Alice Lloyd 2:21:44 28:20 304 11 29 59 94 111 112 118
10 Southern Wesleyan 2:20:35 28:07 313 9 42 85 87 90 102 104
11 Converse 2:21:20 28:16 315 19 50 66 75 105 106  
12 Francis Marion 2:23:15 28:39 344 24 51 65 83 121 126  
13 Warren Wilson 2:25:47 29:09 373 13 72 79 80 129 130  
14 Emory & Henry 2:25:57 29:11 376 12 61 76 100 127    
15 Lander 2:26:13 29:14 381 22 32 101 109 117    
16 Coker 2:24:22 28:52 402 62 82 84 86 88    
17 Queens (N.C.) 2:33:32 30:42 447 47 60 69 135 136 137 138
18 Pfeiffer 2:28:19 29:39 455 73 81 95 98 108 110  
19 Mars Hill 2:30:29 30:05 458 49 63 103 120 123    
20 William Peace 2:33:07 30:37 506 55 96 114 119 122    
21 Newberry 2:51:17 34:15 585 92 99 113 131 150    
22 Central State 2:46:19 33:15 600 89 97 128 142 144    
23 Claflin 2:47:11 33:26 624 91 125 132 133 143 146  
24 UVA-Wise 2:58:43 35:44 668 115 124 139 141 149    
25 Johnson C. Smith 3:13:08 38:37 714 134 140 145 147 148 151  

Men 8k CC Blue Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Cody Booth JR-3 Rio Grande 04:58.0 24:41.5 1
2 Carter Mckenna FR-1 Davis & Elkins 05:05.5 25:18.7 2
3 Moses Dirane SR-4 Montreat 05:07.7 25:29.5 3
4 Nizar Sweileh JR-3 Davis & Elkins 05:08.1 25:31.7 4
5 Tijmen Bouw SO-2 Davis & Elkins 05:09.9 25:40.8 5
6 Samuel Lynch SR-4 Belmont Abbey 05:12.5 25:53.7 6
7 Caleb Potter SO-2 Montreat 05:13.4 25:57.9 7
8 R.J. Weiford SR-4 Davis & Elkins 05:13.8 26:00.1 8
9 Peyton Shelton SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 05:14.4 26:02.9 9
10 Dylan French SO-2 Kentucky Christian 05:14.4 26:03.2 10
11 Ryan Morris SR-4 Alice Lloyd 05:14.6 26:04.1 11
12 Matthew Klapak FR-1 Emory & Henry 05:14.9 26:05.4 12
13 Eric Vanderford JR-3 Warren Wilson 05:15.1 26:06.5 13
14 Christopher Lucas FR-1 Davis & Elkins 05:15.3 26:07.4 14
15 Garrett Spangler SO-2 Brevard 05:15.4 26:07.7 15
16 Payton Herron FR-1 Kentucky Christian 05:17.4 26:17.8 16
17 Antonio Williams-Maybin JR-3 Limestone 05:17.5 26:18.2 17
18 Nathan Stamey FR-1 Montreat 05:17.7 26:19.2 18
19 Luis Rios Brena FR-1 Converse 05:17.8 26:20.1 19
20 Juan Amann FR-1 Davis & Elkins 05:18.8 26:24.9 20
21 Devon Brodmyer SO-2 Brevard 05:19.1 26:26.4 21
22 Trent Powers SR-4 Lander 05:19.3 26:27.6 22
23 Brian Sause FR-1 Belmont Abbey 05:19.6 26:28.8 23
24 Pearson Mixon FR-1 Francis Marion 05:19.7 26:29.2 24
25 Nick Berrios SO-2 Belmont Abbey 05:21.0 26:35.8 25
26 James Overholser JR-3 Kentucky Christian 05:21.3 26:37.2 26
27 Logan Ray FR-1 Reinhardt 05:21.3 26:37.4 27
28 Sully Hudson 2020 Critical Velocity Group 05:21.7 26:39.5
29 Tom Vincent FR-1 Reinhardt 05:23.1 26:46.1 28
30 Anthony Hidalgo FR-1 Alice Lloyd 05:23.3 26:47.0 29
31 Elliot Wunder SO-2 Belmont Abbey 05:23.9 26:50.1 30
32 Austin Setty SO-2 Rio Grande 05:24.2 26:51.6 31
33 Adam Kanterman FR-1 Lander 05:24.2 26:51.8 32
34 Quay Harrison FR-1 Kentucky Christian 05:24.3 26:52.3 33
35 CJ Kelley FR-1 Kentucky Christian 05:24.5 26:53.2 34
36 Thomas Thierfelder JR-3 Belmont Abbey 05:25.2 26:56.9 35
37 Braden Ray SO-2 Reinhardt 05:25.3 26:57.2 36
38 Dalton Hawley SO-2 Brevard 05:25.4 26:57.5 37
39 TaKaleb Turner FR-1 Davis & Elkins 05:25.9 27:00.3 38
40 Kennedy Stinson SO-2 Limestone 05:26.1 27:01.0 39
41 Jack Baird FR-1 Belmont Abbey 05:26.3 27:02.1 40
42 Justin Taybron SO-2 Limestone 05:27.0 27:05.6 41
43 Konor Palacios SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 05:27.1 27:06.2 42
44 Jacob Mitchell FR-1 USC-Beaufort 05:28.8 27:14.6
45 Augustin Debrock FR-1 Limestone 05:29.5 27:18.0 43
46 David Crow FR-1 Reinhardt 05:29.6 27:18.3 44
47 Timothy Barham FR-1 Montreat 05:29.9 27:20.1 45
48 Taylor Kendrick FR-1 Reinhardt 05:30.2 27:21.6 46
49 Naim Bell SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 05:30.8 27:24.6 47
50 Danuel Persinger FR-1 Rio Grande 05:31.6 27:28.5 48
51 William Pooser FR-1 Mars Hill 05:32.4 27:32.3 49
52 Spenser Bailey FR-1 Converse 05:32.6 27:33.7 50
53 Christian England JR-3 Francis Marion 05:33.2 27:36.3 51
54 Nathaniel Ferguson FR-1 Montreat 05:33.5 27:38.0 52
55 Dean Freitag SR-4 Rio Grande 05:33.8 27:39.6 53
56 Luke Davisson FR-1 Kentucky Christian 05:34.0 27:40.4 54
57 Daniel Steele FR-1 William Peace 05:34.6 27:43.5 55
58 Alex Jean FR-1 Reinhardt 05:35.4 27:47.5 56
59 Ben Casteel FR-1 Belmont Abbey 05:35.6 27:48.5 57
60 Dylan Dicicco SO-2 Brevard 05:36.1 27:50.7 58
61 Leon Steinkrug FR-1 Davis & Elkins 05:36.6 27:53.2
62 Dominic Coffman FR-1 Belmont Abbey 05:36.8 27:54.4
63 Nate Warden FR-1 Guilford 05:37.7 27:59.0
64 Ethan Davis FR-1 Belmont Abbey 05:38.2 28:01.6
65 Owen Lindsey FR-1 Alice Lloyd 05:38.3 28:02.1 59
66 Ethan Davis SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 05:38.4 28:02.1 60
67 Kobus Wilkinson FR-1 Emory & Henry 05:38.5 28:03.0 61
68 Arat Joanico FR-1 Coker 05:38.7 28:04.1 62
69 Matthew Tingle FR-1 Mars Hill 05:38.9 28:04.6 63
70 Nic Romero FR-1 Reinhardt 05:39.0 28:05.4 64
71 Cullen Dore FR-1 Francis Marion 05:39.2 28:06.1 65
72 DreQuan Guyton FR-1 Converse 05:39.2 28:06.2 66
73 Jason Springer FR-1 Rio Grande 05:39.9 28:09.7 67
74 Landon Soroka ? Unattached 05:40.3 28:11.9
75 George Wells SO-2 Brevard 05:41.1 28:15.9 68
76 Eduardo Leon SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 05:42.1 28:20.7 69
77 Ryan Thornburg FR-1 Montreat 05:42.9 28:24.8 70
78 Matthew Spetnagel FR-1 Rio Grande 05:43.7 28:28.8 71
79 Trevor Nail FR-1 Warren Wilson 05:43.8 28:29.4 72
80 Trent Rivers SO-2 Pfeiffer 05:44.0 28:30.3 73
81 Justin King SO-2 Brevard 05:44.9 28:34.7 74
82 Nathan Lucy FR-1 Converse 05:45.1 28:35.5 75
83 Adam Willet FR-1 Belmont Abbey 05:45.2 28:36.3
84 Aaron Wilson FR-1 Emory & Henry 05:46.0 28:39.9 76
85 Cameron Yates FR-1 Reinhardt 05:46.3 28:41.8
86 Michael Fader SO-2 Brevard 05:46.8 28:44.1 77
87 Kyle Lightner SO-2 Rio Grande 05:47.8 28:49.1 78
88 Julian Rohn-Capellaro SR-4 Warren Wilson 05:48.1 28:50.5 79
89 Thomas Baird SO-2 Belmont Abbey 05:48.3 28:51.5
90 Felix Snider FR-1 Warren Wilson 05:48.5 28:52.6 80
91 Brandon Rowe FR-1 Pfeiffer 05:48.7 28:53.6 81
92 Austin Bates FR-1 Coker 05:49.4 28:57.1 82
93 Yzeqez Timmons FR-1 Francis Marion 05:49.6 28:57.9 83
94 Alex Woods FR-1 Coker 05:49.9 28:59.3 84
95 Jesse Sauve FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 05:49.9 28:59.4 85
96 Christian Keghlian SR-4 Belmont Abbey 05:50.7 29:03.3
97 Josh Zeigler FR-1 Coker 05:50.8 29:04.1 86
98 Josue Avendano FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 05:51.1 29:05.4 87
99 Jay King SO-2 USC-Beaufort 05:53.1 29:15.6
100 Mahliqe Andrews SO-2 Coker 05:53.7 29:18.3 88
101 Dennis Graveline FR-1 Belmont Abbey 05:53.8 29:19.0
102 Chris Chandler Chandler JR-3 Central State 05:53.9 29:19.2 89
103 Andrew Davis FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 05:54.4 29:21.9 90
104 Frank Condello SR-4 Belmont Abbey 05:54.6 29:22.7
105 Caleb Patterson JR-3 Claflin 05:55.4 29:26.7 91
106 Jared Kilday SO-2 Newberry 05:56.9 29:34.5 92
107 Jacob Inman SO-2 Montreat 05:58.3 29:41.0 93
108 Micah Blankenship FR-1 Alice Lloyd 05:58.4 29:41.7 94
109 Coleman Huggins FR-1 Pfeiffer 06:00.0 29:49.5 95
110 Caleb Clendenning SO-2 William Peace 06:00.4 29:52.0 96
111 Josh Divers Divers FR-1 Central State 06:01.7 29:58.4 97
112 Jeremiah Ivory FR-1 Pfeiffer 06:05.2 30:15.8 98
113 Jacob Johnson FR-1 Newberry 06:05.6 30:17.7 99
114 Lucas Biggerstaff JR-3 Emory & Henry 06:05.9 30:19.0 100
115 Mason Lariscy SO-2 Brevard 06:06.4 30:21.7
116 Sam Smith SR-4 Lander 06:06.6 30:22.8 101
117 Kevin Eli FR-1 Belmont Abbey 06:08.8 30:33.6
118 Jacob Harris SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 06:09.3 30:35.8 102
119 Blake Freeman JR-3 Mars Hill 06:09.5 30:36.8 103
120 Travis Patten FR-1 USC-Beaufort 06:09.8 30:38.3
121 Brandon Starks JR-3 Reinhardt 06:10.0 30:39.4
122 Casey Frock JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 06:10.5 30:42.1 104
123 Spenser Kirby FR-1 Converse 06:11.1 30:44.7 105
124 Damihj'e Ferguson FR-1 Converse 06:11.4 30:46.3 106
125 Will Hodges FR-1 Limestone 06:11.6 30:47.5 107
126 Jackson Hanrahan SR-4 Pfeiffer 06:12.3 30:50.7 108
127 Chase Couch SR-4 Lander 06:12.6 30:52.5 109
128 Esteban Sued FR-1 Reinhardt 06:12.9 30:53.6
129 Dylan Brown SR-4 Pfeiffer 06:15.0 31:04.5 110
130 Jacob VanHook SR-4 Alice Lloyd 06:16.1 31:10.0 111
131 Koby Proffitt FR-1 Alice Lloyd 06:17.0 31:14.3 112
132 Clint Ross FR-1 Newberry 06:17.4 31:16.3 113
133 Ludcheel Colas SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 06:17.6 31:17.2
134 Gabe Carnegey SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 06:17.7 31:17.8
135 Connor Thomas FR-1 William Peace 06:20.5 31:31.6 114
136 Nick DeBoard FR-1 UVA-Wise 06:21.2 31:35.2 115
137 Ethan Hough FR-1 Limestone 06:21.6 31:37.2 116
138 Tanner Mott FR-1 Lander 06:22.1 31:39.5 117
139 Jacob Bush SO-2 Alice Lloyd 06:23.4 31:46.0 118
140 Ethan Davis FR-1 William Peace 06:24.4 31:51.2 119
141 Aaron Newlon FR-1 Mars Hill 06:26.5 32:01.3 120
142 Tyson Jackson FR-1 Francis Marion 06:27.4 32:05.8 121
143 Vian Villa SO-2 William Peace 06:28.2 32:09.7 122
144 Elijah Swain JR-3 Mars Hill 06:29.1 32:14.3 123
145 Jimmy Pandy SR-4 Belmont Abbey 06:29.7 32:17.6
146 Peyton Salyer JR-3 UVA-Wise 06:30.5 32:21.5 124
147 Chandar Anderson SO-2 Claflin 06:32.4 32:30.9 125
148 Anthony Melo JR-3 Francis Marion 06:35.7 32:47.4 126
149 James Guthrie SO-2 Emory & Henry 06:36.3 32:50.4 127
150 Josh Crayton - Preleau SR-4 Central State 06:37.3 32:55.3 128
151 Will Nowatka SR-4 Guilford 06:43.5 33:25.9
152 Seth Walker SO-2 Warren Wilson 06:44.0 33:28.5 129
153 Sam Colston SR-4 Warren Wilson 06:47.6 33:46.3 130
154 Anthony Padillo SO-2 Brevard 06:53.1 34:13.8
155 Caleb Hawkes FR-1 Newberry 06:54.4 34:20.2 131
156 Clarence Smith FR-1 Claflin 06:55.9 34:27.9 132
157 Darius Holmes FR-1 Claflin 06:57.1 34:33.8 133
158 Deigh Carlos FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 06:57.8 34:37.0 134
159 Lance Sotelo SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 07:00.8 34:52.1 135
160 Sam Roberts FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 07:01.0 34:52.9 136
161 Jiri Brytcha SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 07:01.6 34:56.0 137
162 Mitch Cox FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 07:01.7 34:56.5 138
163 Erick Sanchez JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 07:01.8 34:57.2
164 Adam Wright SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 07:02.2 34:59.0
165 Remi Liberse FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 07:02.2 34:59.0
166 Chase Templeton SO-2 UVA-Wise 07:04.2 35:09.2 139
167 Daniel Santana SO-2 Belmont Abbey 07:04.3 35:09.4
168 Saeed Dupree FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 07:06.3 35:19.6 140
169 Connor Giza JR-3 UVA-Wise 07:12.6 35:50.6 141
170 Hezekiah Reid SR-4 Central State 07:16.0 36:07.6 142
171 Jaiden Henderson JR-3 Claflin 07:17.0 36:12.8 143
172 Preston Mullins JR-3 Alice Lloyd 07:18.4 36:19.6
173 Israel Williamson SR-4 Central State 07:38.3 37:58.7 144
174 Alex Rice JR-3 Guilford 07:46.6 38:39.9
175 Chris Strickland FR-1 Alice Lloyd 07:54.5 39:19.0
176 Isaiah Harris FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 07:57.9 39:36.2 145
177 LaCarlos Watlington SR-4 Claflin 08:06.7 40:19.6 146
178 Jabari Williams FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 08:10.0 40:36.0 147
179 Sadiki McFarlane SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 08:38.9 42:59.6 148
180 Quinlan Turner JR-3 UVA-Wise 08:48.5 43:47.5 149
181 Saion Reid FR-1 Newberry 09:13.0 45:49.2 150
182 Ah'Aron Luster FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 09:13.9 45:53.6 151
0 Cooper Thompson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNF
0 Jacob Allen SO-2 William Peace DNF
0 Zachary Knott FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNF
0 Logan Zeis FR-1 Francis Marion DNF
0 Zachary Owens SO-2 UVA-Wise DNF
0 Jody Cleveland FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNF