Lehigh Paul Short Run (college)

October 1, 2021
|
Lehigh Goodman Campus XC Course Bethlehem, PA 18015
HOST: Lehigh University   DIRECTOR: Deb Utesch   TIMING: Mitchell TIming  

Men's College White 8k Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Washington and Lee 2:13:26 26:41 104 5 9 25 32 33 47 48
2 Catholic 2:13:07 26:37 105 1 16 18 21 49 90 92
3 Lebanon Valley 2:14:10 26:50 140 2 7 42 43 46 57 65
4 Ursinus 2:14:23 26:52 142 6 12 28 45 51 84 85
5 Marywood 2:16:04 27:12 204 11 24 34 63 72 100 116
6 Scranton 2:16:18 27:15 217 8 27 55 56 71 83 99
7 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:16:32 27:18 229 10 30 60 62 67 80 87
8 Franklin & Marshall 2:16:53 27:22 232 20 39 53 59 61 74 77
9 Susquehanna 2:16:46 27:21 237 4 22 26 91 94 101 106
10 Dickinson 2:17:18 27:27 264 3 50 66 70 75 82 105
11 Widener 2:17:35 27:31 265 19 38 54 76 78 81 89
12 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:18:03 27:36 278 17 40 44 69 108 117 120
13 East Stroudsburg 2:18:46 27:45 321 14 52 73 86 96 104 119
14 California (Pa.) 2:28:41 29:44 385 15 35 36 138 161    
15 Molloy 2:35:42 31:08 387 13 31 37 136 170 172  
16 Daemen 2:22:47 28:33 446 41 88 95 97 125 126 127
17 Bentley 2:22:39 28:31 448 23 98 102 103 122 129 131
18 SUNY Maritime 2:24:03 28:48 454 29 64 113 118 130 140 151
19 Fairmont St 2:24:22 28:52 483 68 79 93 110 133 144 157
20 Muhlenberg 2:25:59 29:11 523 58 107 109 114 135 137 147
21 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:42:33 32:30 664 111 112 115 158 168 169  
22 Lancaster Bible 2:36:33 31:18 671 121 124 132 141 153 159  
23 Western Conn. St 2:43:14 32:38 717 123 134 145 155 160    
24 Bard 2:45:53 33:10 739 142 146 148 149 154 163  
25 Cabrini 2:57:39 35:31 752 128 139 150 164 171    
26 Cairn 2:56:34 35:18 778 143 152 156 162 165 166 167
  Rutgers-Camden     DNF              
  U. of Sciences     DNF              

Men's College White 8k Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 1:45 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 Mile
1 John O'Rourke JR-3 Catholic 05:09.6 25:38.9 1  
2 Noah Griffin JR-3 Lebanon Valley 05:12.3 25:52.5 2  
3 Matthew Dietrick FR-1 Dickinson 05:15.0 26:06.0 3  
4 Jack Warehime JR-3 Susquehanna 05:15.6 26:08.9 4  
5 Drew Woodfolk JR-3 Washington and Lee 05:16.0 26:11.1 5  
6 Giles Daly FR-1 Ursinus 05:16.4 26:12.8 6  
7 Jordan Berger SO-2 Lebanon Valley 05:16.8 26:15.2 7  
8 Shane McKeon JR-3 Scranton 05:16.8 26:15.2 8  
9 Josh Fingerhut FR-1 Washington and Lee 05:17.6 26:18.8 9  
10 John Hurley SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:17.8 26:19.7 10  
11 Jack Baronski FR-1 Marywood 05:18.3 26:22.4 11  
12 Marcos Maciel JR-3 Ursinus 05:18.9 26:25.2 12  
13 John Fitzsimmons SR-4 Molloy 05:19.1 26:26.2 13  
14 Luke Valdevit   East Stroudsburg 05:19.4 26:27.8 14  
15 Ian Zimmerman FR-1 California (Pa.) 05:19.6 26:28.9 15  
16 Ian Hopkins SO-2 Catholic 05:21.1 26:36.2 16  
17 Owen Bradley JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 05:21.3 26:37.4 17  
18 Paul Ames JR-3 Catholic 05:21.7 26:39.5 18  
19 Bryan Deery SR-4 Widener 05:22.1 26:41.4 19  
20 Bennett Wasch JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 05:22.9 26:45.2 20  
21 Brian Reinhart JR-3 Catholic 05:23.2 26:46.6 21  
22 TJ Grenda FR-1 Susquehanna 05:23.8 26:49.6 22  
23 Sam Capobianco FR-1 Bentley 05:24.0 26:50.8 23  
24 Nathan Skrutski SR-4 Marywood 05:24.2 26:51.5 24  
25 Jackson Jacobs FR-1 Washington and Lee 05:24.3 26:52.1 25  
26 John Sabella JR-3 Susquehanna 05:24.3 26:52.2 26  
27 Nicholas Gershey SO-2 Scranton 05:24.5 26:53.0 27  
28 Christian Rosado FR-1 Ursinus 05:24.9 26:55.2 28  
29 Jack Lehnhardt JR-3 SUNY Maritime 05:25.4 26:57.8 29  
30 Tim Patterson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:25.4 26:57.9 30  
31 Aiden Watson FR-1 Molloy 05:25.9 27:00.0 31  
32 Thomas Kallen FR-1 Washington and Lee 05:26.1 27:01.4 32  
33 Tim Warren SO-2 Washington and Lee 05:26.4 27:02.7 33  
34 Caleb Bakalyar SO-2 Marywood 05:27.4 27:07.5 34  
35 Noah Bernarding FR-1 California (Pa.) 05:27.4 27:07.9 35  
36 Mason Jobe SO-2 California (Pa.) 05:28.0 27:10.5 36  
37 Frank Ferrante FR-1 Molloy 05:28.2 27:11.5 37  
38 Patrick Carolan JR-3 Widener 05:28.5 27:13.2 38  
39 Alex Fillman JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 05:28.6 27:13.7 39  
40 Dan Forry SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 05:28.7 27:13.9 40  
41 Jonathan Moote FR-1 Daemen 05:29.2 27:16.8 41  
42 Jeffrey Campagna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 05:29.5 27:18.2 42  
43 Vince Ferrizzi SO-2 Lebanon Valley 05:30.1 27:20.9 43  
44 Tyler Daley SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 05:30.1 27:21.3 44  
45 Paul Faggioli FR-1 Ursinus 05:30.5 27:23.1 45  
46 Tanner Haynes JR-3 Lebanon Valley 05:30.7 27:24.2 46  
47 Connor Verrett SO-2 Washington and Lee 05:30.9 27:24.9 47  
48 Max Thomas SO-2 Washington and Lee 05:30.9 27:25.1 48  
49 Joe Wolfe FR-1 Catholic 05:31.1 27:26.1 49  
50 William Tripp SO-2 Dickinson 05:31.2 27:26.4 50  
51 Jesse Wun JR-3 Ursinus 05:31.4 27:27.5 51  
52 Cole Streisel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 05:31.8 27:29.5 52  
53 Mike Maglione JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 05:32.5 27:32.9 53  
54 David Millar SO-2 Widener 05:32.8 27:34.6 54  
55 Timothy Lanahan FR-1 Scranton 05:33.2 27:36.3 55  
56 Ryan Maguire JR-3 Scranton 05:33.4 27:37.2 56  
57 Andrew Loy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 05:33.6 27:38.3 57  
58 Patrick Smurla SR-4 Muhlenberg 05:33.6 27:38.4 58  
59 Alex Miller FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 05:33.8 27:39.3 59  
60 Aiden Jackson FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:34.1 27:41.0 60  
61 Alfonso Knoll SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 05:34.4 27:42.6 61  
62 Joey Jafarace FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:34.6 27:43.6 62  
63 Thomas Lee FR-1 Marywood 05:35.0 27:45.5 63  
64 Colby James Elwell FR-1 SUNY Maritime 05:35.5 27:48.0 64  
65 Mac Eschinger FR-1 Lebanon Valley 05:35.7 27:48.8 65  
66 Romario Cruz FR-1 Dickinson 05:35.9 27:50.0 66  
67 Joey Bujdos JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:36.1 27:51.0 67  
68 Miguel Figueroa SR-4 Fairmont St 05:36.5 27:52.7 68  
69 Blake Corbett SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 05:36.6 27:53.4 69  
70 James Marks JR-3 Dickinson 05:36.8 27:54.3 70  
71 Jason Hyland SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 05:37.1 27:56.0  
72 Joshua Vituszynski SO-2 Scranton 05:37.3 27:57.1 71  
73 Ian Kovatch FR-1 Marywood 05:37.5 27:57.7 72  
74 Brian McGarrity FR-1 East Stroudsburg 05:38.1 28:00.7 73  
75 Connor Ashnault JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 05:38.2 28:01.4 74  
76 Michael Loalbo JR-3 Dickinson 05:38.2 28:01.6 75  
77 Noah McFoy SR-4 Widener 05:38.3 28:01.8 76  
78 Ryan Braun SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 05:38.5 28:02.7 77  
79 Thomas Flear FR-1 Widener 05:38.8 28:04.5 78  
80 James Smoak JR-3 Fairmont St 05:38.9 28:05.0 79  
81 Jeffrey Raynor FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:39.4 28:07.2 80  
82 Joseph Nescio FR-1 Widener 05:39.6 28:08.5 81  
83 Coltin Albitz JR-3 Dickinson 05:40.0 28:10.3 82  
84 Matthew Felicia FR-1 Scranton 05:40.4 28:12.5 83  
85 Henry Wilt FR-1 Ursinus 05:40.5 28:12.7 84  
86 Andy Shute FR-1 Ursinus 05:40.5 28:12.7 85  
87 Camden Shaffer SO-2 East Stroudsburg 05:40.8 28:14.2 86  
88 Jeremy Capella JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:41.2 28:16.2 87  
89 Dominic Clementi SO-2 Daemen 05:42.5 28:22.8 88  
90 Bryce Magee JR-3 Widener 05:42.6 28:23.3 89  
91 Fabrizio Gowdy FR-1 Catholic 05:42.8 28:24.4 90  
92 Tim Shoul FR-1 Widener 05:43.1 28:25.5  
93 Tucker McGrath FR-1 Ursinus 05:43.1 28:25.8  
94 Shane Urban SO-2 Susquehanna 05:43.1 28:25.9 91  
95 Brandon Slaboda JR-3 Ursinus 05:43.7 28:28.5  
96 Conor Gross FR-1 Catholic 05:43.7 28:28.6 92  
97 Alex Morris SO-2 Fairmont St 05:43.8 28:29.1 93  
98 Bradshaw Henning SO-2 Susquehanna 05:44.0 28:30.3 94  
99 Connor O'Brien FR-1 Daemen 05:44.1 28:30.5 95  
100 Dylan Zuch SR-4 U. of Sciences 05:44.7 28:33.4  
101 Austyn Hamilton   East Stroudsburg 05:44.9 28:34.4 96  
102 Phillip Ceccarelli FR-1 Daemen 05:45.0 28:35.3 97  
103 Derek Pittorino SR-4 Bentley 05:45.1 28:35.8 98  
104 Dan Gavin JR-3 Scranton 05:45.2 28:36.2 99  
105 Michael Kelly JR-3 Marywood 05:45.5 28:37.9 100  
106 Joshua Kimotho FR-1 Susquehanna 05:45.8 28:39.3 101  
107 Darren Rodoff SO-2 Lebanon Valley 05:45.9 28:39.8  
108 Nick Ondr JR-3 Bentley 05:47.1 28:45.3 102  
109 Brice Tolan JR-3 Bentley 05:47.4 28:46.8 103  
110 Braden Rankin FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:47.4 28:47.2  
111 Scott Zoscin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 05:47.6 28:47.9 104  
112 Dan Gaiewski JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 05:47.8 28:49.1  
113 Nolan Meinke FR-1 Dickinson 05:48.0 28:50.1 105  
114 Declan Griffin FR-1 Susquehanna 05:48.2 28:50.8 106  
115 Markus Vottero FR-1 Muhlenberg 05:48.8 28:53.9 107  
116 Leonard Bustos JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 05:49.5 28:57.4 108  
117 Ethan Wymer FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:49.9 28:59.3  
118 Jake Naddelman SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 05:50.4 29:02.2  
119 Conner Soderstedt JR-3 Muhlenberg 05:50.7 29:03.3 109  
120 Luke Roberts FR-1 Fairmont St 05:51.2 29:05.8 110  
121 Dante Zamichieli FR-1 Albright 05:51.3 29:06.6  
122 Chris Lozano SO-2 Dickinson 05:51.4 29:06.8  
123 Vohn Page FR-1 Lebanon Valley 05:51.6 29:08.1  
124 Patrick O'Connor FR-1 Catholic 05:51.7 29:08.3  
125 Jacob Rzempoluch SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:52.0 29:09.9  
126 David Kenny FR-1 Ursinus 05:53.3 29:16.2  
127 Karam Aldarwich FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 05:53.4 29:16.7 111  
128 Thomas Balla SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 05:53.4 29:16.8 112  
129 Patrick Wisti SO-2 SUNY Maritime 05:53.4 29:17.1 113  
130 Nate Reimer SO-2 Muhlenberg 05:54.0 29:19.7 114  
131 Sean Morris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 05:54.0 29:19.8 115  
132 Patrick Dunphy SO-2 Catholic 05:54.1 29:20.4  
133 Josh Godlewski FR-1 Marywood 05:54.2 29:21.1 116  
134 Joshua Skinner SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 05:54.5 29:22.4 117  
135 John Russo FR-1 Marywood 05:54.8 29:23.7  
136 Ethan Katz SO-2 Dickinson 05:55.1 29:25.1  
137 Jake Mundok SO-2 SUNY Maritime 05:55.9 29:29.4 118  
138 Koodsha Manjaro   East Stroudsburg 05:56.2 29:31.1 119  
139 Mike Keough SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 05:56.7 29:33.1 120  
140 Brendan Solano FR-1 East Stroudsburg 05:57.0 29:35.0  
141 Reed Chase JR-3 Lancaster Bible 05:57.3 29:36.4 121  
142 Cole Duval SO-2 Bentley 05:58.2 29:40.9 122  
143 Hunter Omerzo SO-2 Dickinson 05:58.3 29:41.1  
144 Nick Howlett FR-1 Western Conn. St 05:58.4 29:41.6 123  
145 Joseph Pleban FR-1 Lebanon Valley 05:58.8 29:43.6  
146 Daniel Lefko FR-1 Lancaster Bible 05:59.4 29:46.5 124  
147 Isaac Martin FR-1 Susquehanna 06:00.1 29:50.2  
148 Justin Green FR-1 East Stroudsburg 06:00.1 29:50.3  
149 Christian Scotti SR-4 Marywood 06:01.9 29:59.1  
150 Bill Hallinan SR-4 U. of Sciences 06:02.0 29:59.5  
151 Tanner Allison FR-1 Susquehanna 06:02.2 30:00.7  
152 Steven Blatto FR-1 Daemen 06:02.5 30:02.0 125  
153 John Balch FR-1 Daemen 06:03.7 30:08.0 126  
154 David Schwinger FR-1 Daemen 06:04.2 30:10.8 127  
155 Jack Emrey JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 06:04.8 30:13.7  
156 Anthony Pietrewicz JR-3 Cabrini 06:05.1 30:15.0 128  
157 Finn Power SO-2 Bentley 06:06.2 30:20.7 129  
158 Blandin Conklin FR-1 Susquehanna 06:08.0 30:29.7  
159 Jonah Yonks JR-3 SUNY Maritime 06:08.5 30:31.8 130  
160 Matt Chicko SO-2 Bentley 06:09.0 30:34.5 131  
161 Thomas Plunkett SO-2 Widener 06:09.2 30:35.4  
162 Coop Caiozzo FR-1 Bentley 06:09.7 30:37.9  
163 John Bruggman SO-2 Daemen 06:10.8 30:43.6  
164 Nolan Robillard FR-1 Daemen 06:11.0 30:44.4  
165 Adam Horning FR-1 Lancaster Bible 06:11.6 30:47.2 132  
166 Jalon Staples SR-4 Fairmont St 06:12.2 30:50.3 133  
167 Michael Broussard SO-2 Western Conn. St 06:12.2 30:50.6 134  
168 Andrew Barnhardt SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 06:12.6 30:52.5  
169 Mason Tran FR-1 Muhlenberg 06:15.1 31:04.7 135  
170 Sean Wilde FR-1 Molloy 06:16.1 31:09.8 136  
171 Conner Miller SR-4 Albright 06:16.4 31:11.4  
172 Joe Cwiklinski JR-3 Muhlenberg 06:19.1 31:24.7 137  
173 Matt Young SR-4 California (Pa.) 06:26.4 32:00.8 138  
174 David Morrow SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 06:26.5 32:01.7  
175 Zackary Donlen FR-1 Cabrini 06:28.4 32:11.1 139  
176 Declan O'Connor SO-2 SUNY Maritime 06:30.1 32:19.4 140  
177 Alex McWilliams FR-1 Lancaster Bible 06:31.1 32:24.2 141  
178 Darrion Thornburgh SO-2 Bard 06:31.1 32:24.3 142  
179 Alexander Reynolds SO-2 Daemen 06:32.8 32:33.1  
180 Nicholas Palladino FR-1 Cairn 06:34.8 32:42.6 143  
181 Dylan Dennison SR-4 Fairmont St 06:36.2 32:49.9 144  
183 Auguste Smith SO-2 Western Conn. St 06:37.1 32:54.4 145  
184 Jack Keelan SO-2 Bard 06:38.8 33:02.7 146  
185 Jason Ivey JR-3 Muhlenberg 06:39.2 33:04.9 147  
186 Graeme Lauterbach FR-1 Bard 06:40.2 33:09.4 148  
187 Calvin Janzen Chappel FR-1 Bard 06:40.7 33:12.1 149  
188 Brendan Ainscoe FR-1 Cabrini 06:42.2 33:19.8 150  
189 Joseph Ferrante FR-1 SUNY Maritime 06:45.5 33:35.9 151  
190 Joseph Keeports SO-2 Cairn 06:49.1 33:54.1 152  
191 Kyle Tassone JR-3 Muhlenberg 06:49.5 33:55.6  
192 Logan Burkholder FR-1 Lancaster Bible 06:50.2 33:59.1 153  
193 Andes Block-Martinez FR-1 Bard 06:51.3 34:04.9 154  
194 Dominick Curra JR-3 Western Conn. St 06:52.4 34:10.4 155  
195 Sian Poteat-Romero JR-3 U. of Sciences 06:52.7 34:11.6  
196 Miguel Angel Gisone SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 06:54.3 34:19.9  
197 Brian Jennings   Cairn 06:57.9 34:37.6 156  
198 Antonio Luketic SO-2 Fairmont St 07:02.3 34:59.7 157  
199 Kevin Johnston SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 07:02.5 35:00.3 158  
200 Daniel Marshall SO-2 Lancaster Bible 07:07.4 35:24.9 159  
201 Tommy Torres JR-3 Western Conn. St 07:10.0 35:37.5 160  
202 Hayden Klein FR-1 Muhlenberg 07:10.0 35:37.9  
203 Sam Shedden FR-1 California (Pa.) 07:13.2 35:53.7 161  
204 Erik Bade FR-1 SUNY Maritime 07:18.1 36:18.2  
205 Tim Colgan   Cairn 07:26.4 36:59.3 162  
206 Quincy Ross JR-3 Bard 07:28.9 37:11.5 163  
207 Ryan Salvia JR-3 SUNY Maritime 07:32.9 37:31.8  
208 Griffin Reichow FR-1 Cabrini 07:34.1 37:37.5 164  
209 Weston Colon SR-4 Cairn 07:42.9 38:21.2 165  
210 Jake Gakshteyn SO-2 SUNY Maritime 07:46.4 38:39.0  
211 Christopher Potts   Cairn 07:47.7 38:45.0 166  
212 Weston Hamilton SR-4 Cairn 07:56.1 39:27.0 167  
213 Israel Atonal'varela FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 07:58.8 39:40.4 168  
214 Michael Scott FR-1 Cairn 08:27.7 42:04.1  
215 Chris Bautista SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 08:46.5 43:37.6 169  
216 Billy Wren FR-1 Molloy 08:50.1 43:55.6 170  
217 Sam Debany FR-1 Cabrini 08:54.4 44:16.7 171  
218 Andrew Powers SO-2 Molloy 09:00.4 44:46.8 172  
0 Samuel Douglass FR-1 Cairn DNF  
0 Zeyuan Yu FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy DNF  
0 Tyler Gargano JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) DNF  
0 Brandon Stasulli SO-2 Lebanon Valley DNF  
0 Gavin Beck FR-1 Marywood DNF  
0 Philip Canelo FR-1 Molloy DNF  
0 Luis Cornejo JR-3 Rutgers-Camden DNF  
0 Abdallah Elbready SR-4 U. of Sciences DNF  
0 Omar Bedak FR-1 U. of Sciences DNF  
0 Caleb Dougherty FR-1 U. of Sciences DNF  
0 Ethan Bernstein JR-3 Washington and Lee DNF  
0 Connor Wilcox FR-1 Western Conn. St DNF  
0 Allen Riego De Dios SO-2 Western Conn. St DNF  
0 Joseph Cardie SR-4 Widener DNF  

Open Women's 6k Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Northern Arizona 1:49:59 21:59 32 1 2 7 10 12    
2 Georgetown 1:52:07 22:25 45 3 5 9 13 15 88  
3 Cornell 1:52:48 22:33 57 4 6 14 16 17 26 47
4 Navy 1:55:48 23:09 124 18 19 20 31 36 40 42
5 Bucknell 1:55:41 23:08 124 11 23 24 32 34 38 45
6 Lehigh 1:56:33 23:18 157 8 22 25 37 65 72 130
7 Quinnipiac 1:57:07 23:25 165 27 28 30 39 41 57 74
8 Siena 1:58:41 23:44 225 29 33 35 60 68 77 99
9 James Madison 1:59:47 23:57 248 43 44 48 55 58    
10 Vermont 2:00:51 24:10 297 50 56 62 63 66 69 76
11 Marist 2:01:52 24:22 341 49 54 61 84 93 94 104
12 Monmouth 2:01:50 24:22 348 21 53 73 82 119    
13 John Carroll 2:03:51 24:46 425 46 81 97 98 103 113 124
14 Loyola (Md.) 2:03:48 24:45 430 64 70 75 109 112 116 126
15 Trinity (Conn.) 2:04:20 24:52 460 71 83 85 110 111 125 134
16 Dickinson 2:05:14 25:02 475 51 59 120 122 123 133 147
17 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:06:07 25:13 517 67 79 107 114 150    
18 Fairfield 2:06:02 25:12 520 87 92 95 117 129    
19 Binghamton 2:07:00 25:24 530 52 89 105 127 157    
20 Allegheny 2:06:50 25:22 549 80 100 115 118 136 155 161
21 Canisius 2:07:20 25:28 565 90 91 108 135 141 146 168
22 Lafayette 2:07:55 25:35 586 86 102 121 128 149 159  
23 Utica 2:13:22 26:40 660 78 101 148 160 173 175 176
24 Christopher Newport 2:10:16 26:03 666 106 132 140 143 145 152 162
25 Haverford 2:15:26 27:05 726 96 138 153 169 170    
26 Connecticut College 2:12:23 26:28 729 131 142 144 154 158 164 165
27 Shippensburg 2:18:19 27:39 780 137 139 166 167 171    
28 Moravian 2:21:18 28:15 816 151 156 163 172 174    
  UMass Lowell     DNF              

Open Women's 6k Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 10:15 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 Mile
1 Maggi Congdon FR-1 Northern Arizona 05:40.7 21:10.4 1  
2 Jenna McCaffrey SR-4 Northern Arizona 05:42.5 21:17.0 2  
3 Camilla McKinstry FR-1 Utah State 05:50.8 21:48.1  
4 Megan Terry JR-3 Utah State 05:51.5 21:50.7  
5 Pippa Nuttall SO-2 Georgetown 05:52.0 21:52.5 3  
6 Lucy Huelskamp FR-1 Princeton 05:54.6 22:02.1  
7 Tsion Yared FR-1 Princeton 05:54.9 22:03.5  
8 Lucinda Doogan FR-1 Princeton 05:55.6 22:05.9  
9 Katy Storti JR-3 Cornell 05:55.9 22:06.9 4  
10 Rachel Sessa JR-3 Georgetown 05:57.5 22:13.2 5  
11 Lily Nunnery JR-3 Army West Point 05:59.0 22:18.6  
12 Gwen Parks FR-1 Cornell 05:59.0 22:18.7 6  
13 Luna Slater SR-4 Northern Arizona 05:59.1 22:18.9 7  
14 Sarah Grodin JR-3 Army West Point 06:01.5 22:28.0  
15 Jamie Zamrin JR-3 Lehigh 06:01.7 22:28.5 8  
16 Janelle Williams SO-2 Boston University 06:01.7 22:28.6  
17 Sarah Burns JR-3 UMass Lowell 06:01.7 22:28.8  
18 Thorin Jean SR-4 Army West Point 06:02.1 22:30.2  
19 Katherine Lee SO-2 Georgetown 06:02.3 22:30.7 9  
20 Chloe Painter JR-3 Northern Arizona 06:02.6 22:32.0 10  
21 Nora Bennett SR-4 Bucknell 06:02.9 22:33.1 11  
22 Niamh Durcan FR-1 Stony Brook 06:03.4 22:35.0  
23 Abby Riordan SR-4 Northern Arizona 06:05.0 22:41.1 12  
24 Sierra Dinneen FR-1 Georgetown 06:05.8 22:43.9 13  
25 Zoe Wilkie Tomasik SR-4 Cornell 06:05.8 22:44.1 14  
26 Kate Tavella SO-2 Georgetown 06:06.8 22:47.5 15  
27 Cella Schnabel FR-1 Cornell 06:07.2 22:49.1 16  
28 Brittany Wilkinson SR-4 George Washington 06:07.3 22:49.6  
29 Alexa Barton FR-1 Cornell 06:07.5 22:50.2 17  
30 Bronte Bacchetta SR-4 Navy 06:09.3 22:56.9 18  
31 McKenna Brophy SO-2 Navy 06:09.6 22:57.9 19  
32 Caroline Harding SO-2 Navy 06:09.8 22:58.7 20  
33 Allison Anusauskas FR-1 UMass Lowell 06:10.5 23:01.4  
34 Nancy McGrath JR-3 Monmouth 06:11.1 23:03.9 21  
35 Kimiko Quayle FR-1 Lehigh 06:11.8 23:06.3 22  
36 Delaney Swanson FR-1 UMass Lowell 06:12.1 23:07.3  
37 Keeley Misutka FR-1 Bucknell 06:12.4 23:08.5 23  
38 Hollie Walters SO-2 Bucknell 06:12.5 23:09.1 24  
39 Andrine Larsen FR-1 Lehigh 06:12.8 23:09.9 25  
40 Sloane Fleming-Hickey FR-1 Cornell 06:12.8 23:09.9 26  
41 Izzy Doran JR-3 George Washington 06:12.9 23:10.4  
42 Joanna Halfhill FR-1 Army West Point 06:13.5 23:12.7  
43 Heather Feuchtenberger SR-4 Quinnipiac 06:13.7 23:13.3 27  
44 Kathaleen Bradley SR-4 Quinnipiac 06:14.0 23:14.6 28  
45 Mary Yount FR-1 UMass Lowell 06:14.4 23:15.9  
46 Julia Samuelson FR-1 Stony Brook 06:14.5 23:16.5  
47 Julia Caputo FR-1 Siena 06:14.6 23:16.9 29  
48 Cassidy Phillips JR-3 Quinnipiac 06:14.8 23:17.4 30  
49 Madeline Myers FR-1 Navy 06:16.3 23:23.0 31  
50 Jamie Falla SR-4 Bucknell 06:16.7 23:24.5 32  
51 Maya Spottiswood FR-1 Stony Brook 06:16.9 23:25.2  
52 Lizzie Brown FR-1 Siena 06:17.1 23:26.2 33  
53 Margaret McLoughlin FR-1 Bucknell 06:17.3 23:26.9 34  
54 Miranda Gilbert FR-1 Siena 06:17.7 23:28.1 35  
55 Katelyn Pepin FR-1 Navy 06:18.6 23:31.8 36  
56 Abigail Tenreiro FR-1 Lehigh 06:18.9 23:32.7 37  
57 Kera Reinhard FR-1 Bucknell 06:20.1 23:37.3 38  
58 Mia Pestle SR-4 Quinnipiac 06:20.2 23:37.8 39  
59 Alex Montoya JR-3 East Carolina 06:20.7 23:39.6  
60 Olivia Lutkevich FR-1 Navy 06:21.4 23:42.2 40  
61 Sammie Miller SO-2 La Salle 06:21.9 23:43.9  
62 Jada Dennis SO-2 Quinnipiac 06:22.1 23:44.9 41  
63 Alexandra Wercinski FR-1 Navy 06:22.3 23:45.4 42  
64 Lanie Knight SR-4 James Madison 06:22.7 23:47.0 43  
65 Sinead Sargeant JR-3 James Madison 06:22.8 23:47.3 44  
66 Eva Lindner SO-2 Bucknell 06:22.9 23:47.7 45  
67 Morgan Edwards FR-1 John Carroll 06:23.0 23:48.2 46  
68 Nina Suss JR-3 Cornell 06:24.7 23:54.5 47  
69 Sierra Puleo FR-1 James Madison 06:24.8 23:54.8 48  
70 Kaylee McCullough FR-1 Penn State 06:25.1 23:55.8  
71 Raven Stanet FR-1 Marist 06:25.3 23:56.7 49  
72 Sadie Holmes FR-1 Vermont 06:25.5 23:57.3 50  
73 Elizabeth Cassell JR-3 Dickinson 06:25.5 23:57.3 51  
74 Noelle Saine JR-3 George Mason 06:26.6 24:01.7  
75 Meghan Smith SO-2 Bucknell 06:26.7 24:01.8  
76 Gabriela Yiangou SR-4 Boston University 06:27.3 24:04.0  
77 Zoe Rose FR-1 Binghamton 06:27.6 24:05.0 52  
78 Michaela Baker JR-3 Monmouth 06:27.9 24:06.3 53  
79 Mary Dougherty FR-1 Marist 06:28.2 24:07.5 54  
80 Meredith Beaver JR-3 James Madison 06:28.2 24:07.5 55  
81 Margo Smith JR-3 Vermont 06:28.3 24:07.9 56  
82 Clare Veverka JR-3 Quinnipiac 06:28.3 24:08.0 57  
83 Cassidy Beard FR-1 Cornell 06:28.5 24:08.5  
84 Maggie Mircovich FR-1 Bucknell 06:29.0 24:10.4  
85 Mackenzie Konyar FR-1 George Washington 06:29.2 24:11.0  
86 Mary Milby FR-1 James Madison 06:29.2 24:11.3 58  
87 Laura Berman JR-3 Dickinson 06:29.3 24:11.7 59  
88 Jen McClintock FR-1 Siena 06:29.8 24:13.4 60  
89 Samantha DeStefani JR-3 Marist 06:30.0 24:14.3 61  
90 Geneva Cote SO-2 Vermont 06:30.1 24:14.5 62  
91 Hope Tyska FR-1 Vermont 06:30.4 24:15.6 63  
92 Caitlin O'Hehir SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 06:30.4 24:15.7 64  
93 Allison Duane SO-2 Lehigh 06:30.5 24:16.2 65  
94 Cara Van de Meulebroecke FR-1 Vermont 06:30.7 24:16.8 66  
95 Anna Kavanagh JR-3 Boston University 06:30.7 24:16.8  
96 Emily Dunn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:30.8 24:17.3 67  
97 Anna Grucza FR-1 Siena 06:30.9 24:17.5 68  
98 Nora Bannon FR-1 Amherst 06:31.2 24:18.6  
99 Ava Engstrom FR-1 Vermont 06:31.4 24:19.4 69  
100 Megan Daviero SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 06:31.5 24:19.6 70  
101 Abigail Wager JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 06:31.5 24:19.9 71  
102 Adiya Golden SO-2 Saint Francis University 06:31.6 24:20.2  
103 Kaiti Ness FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:31.8 24:20.9  
104 Jaeden Phelix JR-3 East Carolina 06:32.2 24:22.3  
105 Lindsay MacLellan FR-1 Lehigh 06:32.4 24:23.0 72  
106 Ashlyn Peralta FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:33.1 24:25.7  
107 Giulia Pezzolla SO-2 Monmouth 06:33.5 24:27.1 73  
108 Asia Mercier SO-2 Quinnipiac 06:33.6 24:27.5 74  
109 Ammah Abdel-Rahman JR-3 East Carolina 06:34.0 24:29.2  
110 Isabel Slimm FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 06:34.0 24:29.2 75  
111 Elizabeth Lembach FR-1 Vermont 06:34.3 24:30.1 76  
112 Bella Kieser FR-1 Siena 06:34.5 24:31.0 77  
113 Jade Dening FR-1 Utica 06:34.6 24:31.4 78  
114 Isabella Pisani SO-2 South Carolina 06:35.2 24:33.4  
115 Mia Rahn SO-2 Amherst 06:35.7 24:35.4  
116 Maura Keane FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:35.8 24:35.8 79  
117 Rachel Walters SO-2 Allegheny 06:35.9 24:36.2 80  
118 Katie Vasiliauskas FR-1 John Carroll 06:36.1 24:36.8 81  
119 Natalie Tavares SR-4 Monmouth 06:36.1 24:37.0 82  
120 Sylvan Wold FR-1 Amherst 06:36.2 24:37.2  
121 Anya Van't Hof JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 06:36.3 24:37.6 83  
122 Kathryn Tenney SO-2 Marist 06:36.8 24:39.4 84  
123 Vivian Jacobs-Townsley FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 06:37.2 24:40.9 85  
124 Yelena Alpaugh FR-1 Rutgers 06:37.4 24:41.7  
125 Julia Eustace SR-4 Lafayette 06:37.4 24:41.9 86  
126 Alex Villalba SR-4 Fairfield 06:37.5 24:42.1 87  
127 Mariella Garza FR-1 Vermont 06:37.7 24:42.8  
128 Christine Carey SO-2 Coast Guard 06:37.9 24:43.5  
129 Cornelia Carragher FR-1 Wesleyan 06:38.2 24:44.8  
130 Christina Gunsalus FR-1 Quinnipiac 06:38.6 24:46.1  
131 Meredith Haberfield JR-3 Bucknell 06:38.8 24:47.0  
132 Emilia Puskas FR-1 Georgetown 06:38.9 24:47.3 88  
133 Claire Brenner SO-2 Binghamton 06:39.2 24:48.5 89  
134 Maddy Vanderlip JR-3 Canisius 06:39.7 24:50.2 90  
135 Amber Hamelin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 06:40.1 24:51.8  
136 Anna Posh FR-1 Bucknell 06:40.2 24:52.0  
137 Alaska Dunstan FR-1 Nazareth 06:40.2 24:52.4  
138 Catherine Crochunis-Brown JR-3 Swarthmore 06:40.5 24:53.5  
139 Rylee Campeau JR-3 Canisius 06:40.6 24:53.6 91  
140 Caroline Burns FR-1 Fairfield 06:40.7 24:53.9 92  
141 Samantha Killiany SR-4 Bucknell 06:40.7 24:54.2  
142 Caitlin McCann SO-2 Marist 06:40.9 24:54.7 93  
143 Kayla Shapiro JR-3 Marist 06:41.4 24:56.5 94  
144 Ava Danieu JR-3 Wesleyan 06:41.4 24:56.9  
145 Jenny Ladd JR-3 Vermont 06:41.8 24:58.2  
146 Amaiah McIntosh FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:42.0 24:59.1  
147 Miranda Curto JR-3 Fairfield 06:42.3 24:59.9 95  
148 Jacqueline Broehl SO-2 Saint Francis University 06:42.3 25:00.0  
149 Maya Holmes FR-1 Haverford 06:42.5 25:00.8 96  
150 Danica Hruby FR-1 John Carroll 06:43.6 25:04.9 97  
151 Elizabeth Heim FR-1 John Carroll 06:44.0 25:06.4 98  
152 Emma Everett FR-1 La Salle 06:44.6 25:08.8  
153 Shannon Bergin JR-3 Siena 06:45.0 25:10.3 99  
154 Celia Cocca FR-1 Allegheny 06:45.0 25:10.3 100  
155 Ilsa Kloiber FR-1 Buffalo 06:45.1 25:10.5  
156 Margarita Hillon FR-1 Coast Guard 06:45.2 25:11.0  
157 Kiara Mayers JR-3 Kutztown 06:45.4 25:11.7  
158 Kristin Daino SR-4 Utica 06:45.5 25:11.8 101  
159 Kensi Gray SO-2 South Carolina 06:45.7 25:12.6  
160 Alexandra Borik JR-3 Lafayette 06:46.2 25:14.7 102  
161 Ellie Kitsmiller FR-1 John Carroll 06:46.4 25:15.5 103  
162 Greta Stuckey SO-2 Marist 06:46.6 25:15.9 104  
163 Scarlett Jekic FR-1 Binghamton 06:46.7 25:16.6 105  
164 Chloe Martin FR-1 Christopher Newport 06:47.0 25:17.6 106  
165 Danielle Juliano FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:47.0 25:17.7 107  
166 Heather Bugenhagen JR-3 Canisius 06:47.2 25:18.3 108  
167 Samantha Spargo SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 06:47.6 25:19.6 109  
168 Berit Schuveiller JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 06:47.6 25:19.8 110  
169 Sinead Heaney SO-2 Marist 06:48.2 25:22.1  
170 Elizabeth Harris FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 06:48.4 25:22.9 111  
171 Kayla Rosario JR-3 Rutgers 06:48.5 25:23.1  
172 Grace Morgan SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 06:48.7 25:24.1 112  
173 Anastasia Bakuhn FR-1 John Carroll 06:48.8 25:24.3 113  
174 Alyssa Brinsky SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:49.3 25:26.1 114  
175 Madeline Allen SO-2 Allegheny 06:49.8 25:27.8 115  
176 Isabel Homsi FR-1 Vermont 06:50.1 25:29.3  
177 Sara Leavens JR-3 Marist 06:50.4 25:30.2  
178 Quinn Meinhardt SO-2 Wesleyan 06:50.4 25:30.4  
179 Kasey Boag FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 06:50.6 25:31.2 116  
180 Rebecca Drohen JR-3 Fairfield 06:51.0 25:32.6 117  
181 Kathryn Shea JR-3 Richmond 06:51.1 25:32.9  
182 Tomoka Mano SR-4 Allegheny 06:51.1 25:33.0 118  
183 Hannah Hayden FR-1 Vermont 06:51.3 25:33.8  
184 Julia Tambaro JR-3 Bucknell 06:51.5 25:34.3  
185 Lacey Higgins SO-2 Monmouth 06:52.2 25:36.9 119  
186 Molly Heron FR-1 Dickinson 06:52.7 25:38.7 120  
187 Caroline Pangbourne SO-2 Lafayette 06:53.1 25:40.2 121  
188 Maggie Stalter FR-1 Ursinus 06:53.5 25:41.6  
189 Isabella Clarke SO-2 Dickinson 06:53.6 25:42.0 122  
190 Olivia Oligny-Leggett SO-2 Dickinson 06:54.3 25:44.9 123  
191 Brooke Butler FR-1 John Carroll 06:54.4 25:45.3 124  
192 Hannah Sullivan SO-2 Buffalo 06:54.8 25:46.5  
193 Mackenzie Prezume JR-3 Rutgers 06:54.8 25:46.7  
194 Sydney Hall JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 06:55.1 25:47.8 125  
195 Allegra Devoe FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 06:55.3 25:48.5 126  
196 Alexis Anagnostopulos JR-3 Nazareth 06:55.6 25:49.5  
197 Carley Tool JR-3 Rowan 06:55.8 25:50.3  
198 Kaitlyn DeYulio SO-2 Binghamton 06:55.9 25:50.6 127  
199 Sara Tippin FR-1 Lafayette 06:56.1 25:51.7 128  
200 Ashley Hickman FR-1 Coast Guard 06:56.2 25:51.8  
201 Emily Cochi FR-1 Fairfield 06:56.7 25:53.9 129  
202 Giavanna Tabbachino SR-4 Lehigh 06:56.8 25:54.1 130  
203 Safa Farooqui FR-1 Connecticut College 06:56.8 25:54.2 131  
204 Madison Whited FR-1 Marist 06:57.1 25:55.4  
205 Bella Gesick FR-1 Christopher Newport 06:58.0 25:58.6 132  
206 Julia Hoffritz FR-1 Dickinson 06:58.0 25:58.6 133  
207 Isabelle Maggioni JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 06:58.5 26:00.4 134  
208 Brynne Ketchum JR-3 Canisius 06:58.9 26:01.9 135  
209 Genevieve Feltmeyer SO-2 Allegheny 06:59.2 26:03.2 136  
210 Shelby Hay FR-1 Shippensburg 06:59.3 26:03.4 137  
211 Krysta Nichols FR-1 Haverford 06:59.7 26:04.8 138  
212 Yashika Chidirala FR-1 George Mason 06:59.9 26:05.7  
213 Lydia Heisey FR-1 Shippensburg 07:00.2 26:06.6 139  
214 Haley Young FR-1 RPI 07:01.8 26:12.8  
215 Ashley Ryan FR-1 Kutztown 07:02.6 26:15.7  
216 Millie Weinhold FR-1 Christopher Newport 07:02.8 26:16.4 140  
217 Leah Wardner SR-4 Canisius 07:02.9 26:16.9 141  
218 Ajia Morrison FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 07:03.1 26:17.7  
219 Grace LaFleche FR-1 Connecticut College 07:03.3 26:18.2 142  
220 Adalyn Perez FR-1 Christopher Newport 07:03.5 26:19.0 143  
221 Jamie Green JR-3 La Salle 07:03.9 26:20.4  
222 Sarah Anderson JR-3 Connecticut College 07:04.1 26:21.2 144  
223 MacKenzie Garner SO-2 Christopher Newport 07:05.0 26:24.7 145  
224 Sylvea Cleary JR-3 Canisius 07:05.2 26:25.3 146  
225 Isabel Crawford JR-3 Dickinson 07:05.5 26:26.7 147  
226 Sarah Sharpe SO-2 Utica 07:05.6 26:26.9 148  
227 Nina Koobatian JR-3 Lafayette 07:05.8 26:27.5 149  
228 Hayley Ross SR-4 Vermont 07:06.0 26:28.4  
229 Lauren Charboneau FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 07:06.5 26:30.4 150  
230 Rylie Murphy FR-1 Moravian 07:06.7 26:31.0 151  
231 Anna Capuano FR-1 RPI 07:07.1 26:32.7  
232 Rachanee Tith FR-1 Bloomsburg 07:08.2 26:36.5  
233 Holly Bednarek JR-3 Siena 07:08.4 26:37.6  
234 Erin Elliott FR-1 Christopher Newport 07:08.7 26:38.6 152  
235 Mariclare Anderson FR-1 Saint Francis University 07:09.0 26:39.6  
236 Annemarie Wood JR-3 Haverford 07:10.0 26:43.3 153  
237 Emily van Assendelft JR-3 Swarthmore 07:10.0 26:43.3  
238 Celia Parts SR-4 Swarthmore 07:10.0 26:43.5  
239 Sarah Padilla JR-3 Connecticut College 07:10.4 26:44.9 154  
240 Jenna Lozzi SO-2 Ursinus 07:11.2 26:47.8  
241 Molly Skinner FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 07:11.3 26:48.2  
242 Alexis Nordmann FR-1 Bloomsburg 07:11.6 26:49.3  
243 Belle Painter FR-1 Siena 07:12.8 26:53.8  
244 Anna Kwasnica JR-3 Allegheny 07:13.0 26:54.7 155  
245 Hannah Kolonoski FR-1 Moravian 07:13.6 26:56.9 156  
246 Alexa Mocko FR-1 Marist 07:14.1 26:58.6  
247 Kaylei Raefski SO-2 Binghamton 07:14.4 26:59.7 157  
248 Grace Parks FR-1 Lebanon Valley 07:14.6 27:00.6  
249 Sara Braslow FR-1 Connecticut College 07:15.8 27:05.1 158  
250 Megan Bertolette SO-2 Lafayette 07:16.2 27:06.5 159  
251 Madeleine Shellard SR-4 Quinnipiac 07:16.7 27:08.3  
252 Laura Levi JR-3 Utica 07:18.4 27:14.6 160  
253 Marissa Sciotto FR-1 Marist 07:19.1 27:17.2  
254 Lindsey Hofschneider SR-4 Rowan 07:19.8 27:20.0  
255 Hailey Prestash FR-1 Saint Francis University 07:20.3 27:21.8  
256 Olivia Mumford FR-1 Allegheny 07:20.9 27:24.0 161  
257 Erin O'Neill SO-2 Allegheny 07:21.5 27:26.2  
258 Emma Levitan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 07:23.3 27:33.0  
259 Bridget Hackett FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 07:23.3 27:33.1  
260 Kamaria Montgomerty FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 07:24.8 27:38.3  
261 Lila Virtue SO-2 Christopher Newport 07:25.0 27:39.4 162  
262 Gillian Schonenberg FR-1 Moravian 07:26.2 27:43.9 163  
263 Nicole Miller SO-2 Millersville 07:26.5 27:44.9  
264 Sophie Maggioni FR-1 Connecticut College 07:27.0 27:46.7 164  
265 Mia Guerra FR-1 Rowan 07:27.0 27:46.9  
266 Kayla Kinney FR-1 Bloomsburg 07:29.9 27:57.5  
267 Jessica Wang SO-2 Connecticut College 07:32.8 28:08.4 165  
268 Taylor Thomas FR-1 Shippensburg 07:34.0 28:12.7 166  
269 Kaleigh Cunningham SO-2 Lock Haven 07:36.1 28:20.7  
270 Julia O'Brien FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 07:36.7 28:23.1  
271 Laura Laughlin FR-1 Shippensburg 07:37.5 28:25.7 167  
272 Shannon Loughin SR-4 Dickinson 07:38.9 28:31.1  
273 Anjulyn Hvisdak SO-2 Canisius 07:40.4 28:36.9 168  
274 Jingjan She JR-3 Haverford 07:41.7 28:41.7 169  
275 Hedy Goodman JR-3 Haverford 07:45.8 28:56.7 170  
276 Erica Peters SO-2 Allegheny 07:46.5 28:59.3  
277 Julia Roling SO-2 Lebanon Valley 07:48.6 29:07.2  
278 Rachel Lamb FR-1 Millersville 07:53.1 29:24.1  
279 Annabel Koza FR-1 Shippensburg 07:55.0 29:31.2 171  
280 Presley Oliphant FR-1 Millersville 07:55.4 29:32.7  
281 Peyton Herbst JR-3 Moravian 07:57.8 29:41.6 172  
282 Brieann Lohman SO-2 Utica 08:02.3 29:58.4 173  
283 Emma Garchinsky SO-2 Moravian 08:09.5 30:25.2 174  
284 Allison Shan JR-3 Swarthmore 08:12.0 30:34.5  
285 Alexandria Gearhart FR-1 Bloomsburg 08:14.1 30:42.2  
286 Bria Jordan JR-3 Canisius 08:19.7 31:03.2  
287 Jenna Gest FR-1 Lebanon Valley 08:20.9 31:07.5  
288 Emma Zacharewicz FR-1 Utica 08:29.6 31:40.3 175  
289 Olivia Millevoi   Lehigh Running Club 08:32.1 31:49.3  
290 Rose Rush   Lehigh Running Club 08:34.3 31:57.8  
291 Madison Davis FR-1 Utica 09:07.5 34:01.6 176  
0 Kaley Richards SR-4 UMass Lowell DNF  
0 Deidre Kelshaw   Lehigh Running Club DNF  

Men's College Gold 8k Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 North Carolina 1:58:40 23:44 56 5 8 10 14 19 43 46
2 Villanova 1:58:30 23:42 57 2 3 7 16 29 36 37
3 Princeton 1:59:00 23:48 74 11 12 13 17 21 22 31
4 Utah State 1:58:49 23:45 77 1 4 15 23 34 41 49
5 Stony Brook 2:00:51 24:10 210 28 32 35 42 73 91 94
6 UMass Lowell 2:01:07 24:13 236 24 30 38 69 75 102 114
7 Adams State 2:01:36 24:19 259 18 40 47 71 83 93 100
8 Cornell 2:01:57 24:23 292 27 48 55 74 88 103 105
9 Army West Point 2:02:12 24:26 298 50 54 58 60 76 77 82
10 Navy 2:02:08 24:25 311 26 51 61 63 110 126 154
11 La Salle 2:02:23 24:28 348 33 39 59 81 136 140 180
12 William and Mary 2:03:21 24:40 417 56 72 80 101 108 130 151
13 Binghamton 2:03:00 24:36 419 9 57 65 141 147 196 230
14 Buffalo 2:03:28 24:41 432 52 66 70 85 159 162 185
15 John Carroll 2:03:34 24:42 471 6 95 104 120 146 156 157
16 Boston University 2:04:00 24:48 480 67 79 96 115 123 158 175
17 Iona 2:04:07 24:49 497 53 64 92 121 167 215  
18 George Mason 2:04:14 24:50 511 45 90 109 119 148 188 200
19 Temple 2:04:14 24:50 541 25 86 122 124 184 189 209
20 Penn State 2:04:30 24:54 551 44 78 107 129 193 207 211
21 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:04:58 24:59 591 97 98 116 138 142 161 187
22 Bucknell 2:05:30 25:06 653 84 128 134 152 155 177 206
23 Siena 2:05:43 25:08 706 62 106 113 204 221 249 255
24 George Washington 2:06:11 25:14 745 112 117 125 194 197 205  
25 Monmouth 2:06:30 25:18 778 131 143 144 170 190 210 219
26 Lehigh 2:06:38 25:19 803 118 135 149 178 223 237 240
27 Richmond 2:06:21 25:16 812 20 168 176 222 226 233 244
28 Carnegie Mellon 2:06:42 25:20 814 68 160 166 191 229 235 236
29 East Carolina 2:06:53 25:22 826 137 145 163 164 217 242 250
30 Canisius 2:07:40 25:32 864 89 111 150 256 258 260 275
31 Haverford 2:07:30 25:30 913 133 169 192 203 216 220 248
32 Rutgers 2:07:32 25:30 920 132 174 181 199 234 264 265
33 VMI 2:07:50 25:34 961 87 198 212 225 239 271 276
34 Yale 2:08:06 25:37 989 153 173 214 218 231 259 263
35 Vermont 2:08:02 25:36 991 172 182 201 208 228 243 262
36 UMBC 2:08:39 25:43 1001 127 171 195 251 257 267 269
37 Shippensburg 2:08:17 25:39 1007 139 186 213 224 245 254 261
38 Lafayette 2:08:20 25:40 1020 165 183 202 232 238 241 252
39 American 2:09:36 25:55 1039 99 179 227 266 268 277  
40 Hartford 2:12:35 26:31 1288 246 247 253 270 272 273 274

Men's College Gold 8k Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 11:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 Mile
1 Caleb Garnica SR-4 Utah State 04:43.5 23:29.4 1  
2 Josh Phillips JR-3 Villanova 04:43.9 23:31.3 2  
3 Haftu Strintzos SO-2 Villanova 04:44.4 23:33.9 3  
4 Camren Todd SO-2 Utah State 04:44.8 23:35.8 4  
5 Parker Wolfe FR-1 North Carolina 04:45.4 23:38.9 5  
6 Alex Phillip SO-2 John Carroll 04:45.5 23:39.2 6  
7 Charlie O'Donovan JR-3 Villanova 04:45.5 23:39.5 7  
8 Jack Aho SR-4 North Carolina 04:45.6 23:39.9 8  
9 Dan Schaffer SR-4 Binghamton 04:45.8 23:40.6 9  
10 John Tatter JR-3 North Carolina 04:45.9 23:41.4 10  
11 Kevin Berry SR-4 Princeton 04:46.3 23:43.5 11  
12 Anthony Monte FR-1 Princeton 04:47.1 23:47.1 12  
13 Joshua Zelek SO-2 Princeton 04:47.1 23:47.4 13  
14 Will Coogan FR-1 North Carolina 04:47.3 23:48.5 14  
15 Connor Weaver SR-4 Utah State 04:47.4 23:48.6 15  
16 Liam Murphy FR-1 Villanova 04:47.4 23:49.0 16  
17 Nicholas Bendsten FR-1 Princeton 04:47.5 23:49.5 17  
18 Ahmed Sado FR-1 Adams State 04:47.6 23:49.5 18  
19 Marshall Williamson SO-2 North Carolina 04:48.0 23:51.7 19  
20 Peter Borger JR-3 Richmond 04:48.2 23:52.7 20  
21 Jakob Kintzele JR-3 Princeton 04:48.3 23:53.1 21  
22 Connor Nisbet SO-2 Princeton 04:48.3 23:53.3 22  
23 Roberto Porras SR-4 Utah State 04:48.4 23:53.7 23  
24 Christopher Alfond SR-4 UMass Lowell 04:48.5 23:54.4 24  
25 Joe Arthur SR-4 Temple 04:48.6 23:54.5 25  
26 Brett Brady JR-3 Navy 04:48.8 23:55.9 26  
27 Matt Fusco SR-4 Cornell 04:48.9 23:56.0 27  
28 Robert Becker JR-3 Stony Brook 04:49.0 23:56.6 28  
29 Nick Steele SR-4 Villanova 04:49.0 23:56.9 29  
30 Kyle Cloutier SR-4 UMass Lowell 04:49.2 23:57.7 30  
31 Matt Grossman SR-4 Princeton 04:49.5 23:59.1 31  
32 Evan Brennan SO-2 Stony Brook 04:49.7 24:00.1 32  
33 Ibrahim Kedir JR-3 La Salle 04:50.1 24:02.0 33  
34 Haydon Cooper SR-4 Utah State 04:50.1 24:02.4 34  
35 Carlos Santos SO-2 Stony Brook 04:50.6 24:04.9 35  
36 Jack Jennings FR-1 Villanova 04:51.1 24:07.0 36  
37 Justin Weber SR-4 Villanova 04:51.2 24:07.7 37  
38 Drew Everett JR-3 UMass Lowell 04:51.3 24:08.0 38  
39 Taonga Mbambo SO-2 La Salle 04:51.5 24:09.0 39  
40 James Dunne FR-1 Adams State 04:52.3 24:13.4 40  
41 Mark Crandall SR-4 Utah State 04:52.5 24:14.1 41  
42 Conor Malanaphy JR-3 Stony Brook 04:52.9 24:16.0 42  
43 Ethan Strand FR-1 North Carolina 04:53.1 24:17.2 43  
44 Brandon Hontz SR-4 Penn State 04:53.3 24:17.9 44  
45 Jack Ikenberry JR-3 George Mason 04:53.3 24:18.1 45  
46 Jesse Hunt JR-3 North Carolina 04:53.4 24:18.4 46  
47 Mikah Paiz FR-1 Adams State 04:53.4 24:18.5 47  
48 Greg Fusco SR-4 Cornell 04:53.5 24:19.1 48  
49 Bridger Altice JR-3 Utah State 04:53.6 24:19.3 49  
50 Mitchell Burr SO-2 Army West Point 04:53.6 24:19.5 50  
51 Walker Cole FR-1 Utah State 04:53.7 24:19.8  
52 Ashwin Briggs SR-4 Navy 04:53.7 24:19.9 51  
53 Ryan Buzby SO-2 Buffalo 04:54.1 24:21.9 52  
54 Matt Rankin FR-1 Iona 04:54.3 24:23.1 53  
55 Marshall Beatty SR-4 Army West Point 04:54.4 24:23.8 54  
56 Rishabh Prakash JR-3 Cornell 04:54.6 24:24.4 55  
57 Jacob Jones SO-2 William and Mary 04:54.6 24:24.6 56  
58 Ryan Guerci SO-2 Binghamton 04:54.7 24:25.0 57  
59 Robert Chappell SR-4 Army West Point 04:54.7 24:25.2 58  
60 Matt Bridger JR-3 La Salle 04:54.9 24:26.0 59  
61 Thomas Vo SO-2 Army West Point 04:55.1 24:26.9 60  
62 David Nelsen SR-4 Navy 04:55.1 24:27.2 61  
63 Darren Harman SR-4 Utah State 04:55.2 24:27.5  
64 Brandon Olden SO-2 Siena 04:55.3 24:28.0 62  
65 Garrison Clark JR-3 Navy 04:55.7 24:30.0 63  
66 Nick Soldevere FR-1 Iona 04:55.8 24:30.3 64  
67 Josh Stone FR-1 Binghamton 04:55.8 24:30.5 65  
68 Armani Merlino SO-2 Buffalo 04:55.9 24:30.9 66  
69 Matt Mason SO-2 Boston University 04:56.0 24:31.5 67  
70 Michael Obroin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 04:56.0 24:31.7 68  
71 Derek Holmes SR-4 UMass Lowell 04:56.1 24:31.8 69  
72 Scott Loforte JR-3 Buffalo 04:56.2 24:32.6 70  
73 Isaiah Rodarte JR-3 Adams State 04:56.3 24:32.8 71  
74 Spencer Tsai JR-3 William and Mary 04:56.4 24:33.3 72  
75 Michael Spragley FR-1 North Carolina 04:56.4 24:33.5  
76 Aiden Smyth JR-3 Stony Brook 04:56.5 24:33.8 73  
77 Caleb McCurdy JR-3 Cornell 04:56.5 24:34.2 74  
78 Ryan Cutter SR-4 Villanova 04:56.8 24:35.5  
79 Matthew Farrell FR-1 Princeton 04:56.9 24:35.8  
80 Daniel Cosgrove JR-3 UMass Lowell 04:57.0 24:36.3 75  
81 Caden Foster SR-4 Army West Point 04:57.2 24:37.4 76  
82 Ian Crocker FR-1 Army West Point 04:57.3 24:37.9 77  
83 Eric Hamel SR-4 Penn State 04:57.3 24:38.1 78  
84 Marcel Aubry SR-4 Boston University 04:57.4 24:38.2 79  
85 Samuel Pritchard FR-1 William and Mary 04:57.4 24:38.3 80  
86 James Ptack FR-1 La Salle 04:57.5 24:38.8 81  
87 Matthew Porter JR-3 Army West Point 04:57.8 24:40.3 82  
88 Yonas Haile FR-1 Adams State 04:58.2 24:42.7 83  
89 Samuel Whittaker JR-3 Bucknell 04:58.3 24:42.8 84  
90 Thomas Flannery SR-4 Buffalo 04:58.4 24:43.4 85  
91 Christian Fitch FR-1 Temple 04:58.4 24:43.5 86  
92 Gavin Jenkins JR-3 VMI 04:58.5 24:43.8 87  
93 Perry Mackinnon JR-3 Cornell 04:58.5 24:44.0 88  
94 Tom Appenheimer JR-3 Canisius 04:58.6 24:44.6 89  
95 Paul Nichols SR-4 Villanova 04:58.7 24:45.1  
96 Wesley Bond FR-1 George Mason 04:58.8 24:45.4 90  
97 Colin Ross JR-3 Stony Brook 04:59.0 24:46.6 91  
98 Graham Baird JR-3 Iona 04:59.2 24:47.6 92  
99 Davonte Jett-Reynolds JR-3 Adams State 04:59.3 24:47.8 93  
100 Shane Henderson SO-2 Stony Brook 04:59.3 24:47.8 94  
101 Jared Arnold JR-3 John Carroll 04:59.3 24:47.9 95  
102 Foster Malleck JR-3 Boston University 04:59.5 24:48.7 96  
103 Colin Kane SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 04:59.5 24:48.9 97  
104 Bobby Hastie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 04:59.6 24:49.4 98  
105 Russell Sullivan SO-2 American 04:59.7 24:49.7 99  
106 Alec Hall SR-4 Adams State 04:59.7 24:49.7 100  
107 Jarrett Kirk FR-1 Princeton 04:59.7 24:50.1  
108 Tyler Lipps FR-1 William and Mary 04:59.7 24:50.1 101  
109 Elijah De La Cerda FR-1 Adams State 04:59.9 24:50.7  
110 John Riley SO-2 UMass Lowell 04:59.9 24:51.0 102  
111 Marek Nowak SR-4 Cornell 04:59.9 24:51.0 103  
112 Andrew Miner SR-4 John Carroll 05:00.2 24:52.2 104  
113 Jamie Granata SR-4 Cornell 05:00.2 24:52.2 105  
114 Aidan Canavan SR-4 Siena 05:00.2 24:52.6 106  
115 Isaac Davis SR-4 Penn State 05:00.6 24:54.2 107  
116 Patrick North FR-1 William and Mary 05:00.8 24:55.4 108  
117 James Seal SO-2 George Mason 05:00.8 24:55.6 109  
118 Samuel Keeny SO-2 Navy 05:00.9 24:55.6 110  
119 Andrew Perreault JR-3 Canisius 05:00.9 24:55.7 111  
120 James Glockenmeier SO-2 George Washington 05:01.0 24:56.2 112  
121 Martin Barr SR-4 Villanova 05:01.0 24:56.2  
122 Stosh Davis SR-4 Siena 05:01.1 24:56.8 113  
123 William Cole-French FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:01.2 24:57.2 114  
124 Kevin Murphy JR-3 Boston University 05:01.3 24:57.9 115  
125 Garrett Gough JR-3 Army West Point 05:01.4 24:58.4  
126 David DelBonis FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:01.5 24:58.7 116  
127 Thomas Sand JR-3 George Washington 05:01.7 24:59.7 117  
128 Connor Livingston SO-2 Princeton 05:01.7 25:00.0  
129 Connor Melko JR-3 Lehigh 05:01.8 25:00.5 118  
130 Hunter Jutras SR-4 George Mason 05:02.0 25:01.2 119  
131 Ian Pierson JR-3 John Carroll 05:02.1 25:02.1 120  
132 Nick Hunziker FR-1 Iona 05:02.3 25:02.8 121  
133 Sean Egan SR-4 Temple 05:02.4 25:03.2 122  
134 Aksel Laudon SR-4 Boston University 05:02.5 25:03.9 123  
135 Jimmy Koel FR-1 Temple 05:02.5 25:04.0 124  
136 Ryan Fowkes SO-2 George Washington 05:02.6 25:04.3 125  
137 Gregory Mathias SR-4 Navy 05:02.6 25:04.4 126  
138 David Cardenas FR-1 Adams State 05:02.7 25:04.9  
139 Cameron Hindle FR-1 UMBC 05:02.8 25:05.1 127  
140 Michael Donnelly SO-2 Bucknell 05:02.8 25:05.1 128  
141 Justin Carbone SR-4 UMass Lowell 05:02.8 25:05.5  
142 Ben Bumgarner SR-4 Penn State 05:02.9 25:05.6 129  
143 Stephen Larson SO-2 William and Mary 05:03.0 25:06.2 130  
144 Louis DiLaurenzio JR-3 Monmouth 05:03.1 25:06.6 131  
145 Billy Hill SR-4 Rutgers 05:03.1 25:06.9 132  
146 Max Brelig JR-3 Haverford 05:03.1 25:06.9 133  
147 Ryan Miele SR-4 Bucknell 05:03.2 25:07.3 134  
148 Tyler French JR-3 Lehigh 05:03.2 25:07.3 135  
149 Alex Sandras JR-3 La Salle 05:03.3 25:07.9 136  
150 Chase Osborne SO-2 East Carolina 05:03.4 25:08.5 137  
151 Kevin Jumper FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:03.7 25:09.6 138  
152 Hayden Hunt FR-1 Shippensburg 05:03.7 25:09.9 139  
153 Crawford Hope FR-1 North Carolina 05:03.8 25:10.4  
154 Liam Rivard SO-2 La Salle 05:04.0 25:11.3 140  
155 David Leff SR-4 Binghamton 05:04.0 25:11.3 141  
156 Nick Cipolla JR-3 Stony Brook 05:04.2 25:12.1  
157 Ira Daly JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:04.2 25:12.5 142  
158 Luke Miller FR-1 Monmouth 05:04.3 25:12.6 143  
159 Cameron Janovic SO-2 Monmouth 05:04.4 25:13.1 144  
160 Austin Mathews FR-1 East Carolina 05:04.4 25:13.3 145  
161 Adam Shah SO-2 John Carroll 05:04.4 25:13.5 146  
162 Matt Cavaliere SO-2 Binghamton 05:04.5 25:13.8 147  
163 Josh Walker FR-1 George Mason 05:04.6 25:14.1 148  
164 Nick Wilson SR-4 Lehigh 05:04.6 25:14.3 149  
165 Michael Peppy SR-4 Canisius 05:05.0 25:16.1 150  
166 Andrew Lagattuta FR-1 William and Mary 05:05.1 25:16.9 151  
167 Owen Chase SR-4 Bucknell 05:05.2 25:17.1 152  
168 Ryan Smithers FR-1 Yale 05:05.2 25:17.2 153  
169 Mitchell Rome JR-3 Navy 05:05.3 25:17.9 154  
170 Harry Marson FR-1 Bucknell 05:05.4 25:18.2 155  
171 Barrett Scheatzle FR-1 John Carroll 05:05.4 25:18.4 156  
172 Grant Van Valkenburg SR-4 Navy 05:05.5 25:18.7  
173 Jamie Dailey SR-4 John Carroll 05:05.6 25:19.2 157  
174 Michael Hagan JR-3 Boston University 05:05.6 25:19.2 158  
175 William Marchant FR-1 Buffalo 05:05.8 25:20.1 159  
176 Colin McLaughlin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 05:05.9 25:20.5 160  
177 Ethan McIntyre FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:06.1 25:21.5 161  
178 Miguel Coca JR-3 Adams State 05:06.1 25:21.7  
179 Alex Hislop SO-2 Buffalo 05:06.1 25:21.9 162  
180 Colin McCauley FR-1 East Carolina 05:06.2 25:22.4 163  
181 Ethan Hageman JR-3 East Carolina 05:06.3 25:22.8 164  
182 Wyatt Sullivan JR-3 Cornell 05:06.3 25:22.9  
183 Brian Clayton SR-4 Lafayette 05:06.4 25:23.3 165  
184 Elijah Sech SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 05:06.4 25:23.5 166  
185 Peter Schulten FR-1 Iona 05:06.5 25:23.8 167  
186 Noah Campbell JR-3 Richmond 05:06.6 25:24.0 168  
187 Ryan Kredell JR-3 Haverford 05:06.6 25:24.1 169  
188 Jake Velazquez FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:06.6 25:24.3  
189 Michael Pavicic JR-3 Monmouth 05:06.7 25:24.8 170  
190 Taylor Baranoski SR-4 UMBC 05:06.7 25:24.9 171  
191 Andrew Crompton JR-3 Vermont 05:06.8 25:25.3 172  
192 Calvin Katz FR-1 Yale 05:06.9 25:25.5 173  
193 Patrick Walsh SR-4 Rutgers 05:06.9 25:25.8 174  
194 Alex Brown SO-2 Boston University 05:06.9 25:25.9 175  
195 Riley Fletcher SO-2 Richmond 05:07.0 25:26.3 176  
196 Brendan O'Toole SR-4 Bucknell 05:07.3 25:27.6 177  
197 Bradford DeMassa SR-4 Lehigh 05:07.3 25:27.6 178  
198 Aidan Caggiano JR-3 American 05:07.4 25:28.3 179  
199 Andres Hernandez FR-1 La Salle 05:07.5 25:28.8 180  
200 Will Berger JR-3 Rutgers 05:07.5 25:28.9 181  
201 Matt Hynes SR-4 Vermont 05:07.5 25:28.9 182  
202 Austin Barry SR-4 Lafayette 05:07.6 25:29.3 183  
203 Josh Christianson FR-1 Temple 05:07.7 25:29.5 184  
204 Evan Hilbert FR-1 Buffalo 05:07.7 25:29.6 185  
205 Oscar Vazquez SR-4 Buffalo 05:07.7 25:29.8  
206 Alec Hill JR-3 Cornell 05:07.8 25:30.0  
207 Chayce Macknair SO-2 Shippensburg 05:08.0 25:31.1 186  
208 Matthew Coffey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:08.1 25:31.5 187  
209 Andrew Cabral FR-1 Navy 05:08.1 25:31.7  
210 Joseph Queen SO-2 George Mason 05:08.4 25:32.9 188  
211 Alec Block JR-3 Boston University 05:08.4 25:33.1  
212 Zack Marmol FR-1 Temple 05:08.5 25:33.4 189  
213 James Hoffman JR-3 Monmouth 05:08.5 25:33.5 190  
214 Caleb Bender FR-1 Army West Point 05:08.6 25:34.1  
215 Matthew Coyle FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 05:08.7 25:34.5 191  
216 Aaron Bratt JR-3 Haverford 05:08.7 25:34.6 192  
217 Kevin Haas FR-1 Penn State 05:08.8 25:34.9 193  
218 Alex Longeway SO-2 George Washington 05:08.8 25:35.1 194  
219 Zachary Taylor SO-2 UMBC 05:08.8 25:35.3 195  
220 Matt Jacob JR-3 Binghamton 05:08.9 25:35.6 196  
221 Lucas Brown SO-2 George Washington 05:09.0 25:36.4 197  
222 Andre Jordan JR-3 VMI 05:09.1 25:36.4 198  
223 Ryan Mitchell SO-2 Rutgers 05:09.2 25:37.0 199  
224 Kai Muniz SO-2 George Mason 05:09.2 25:37.0 200  
225 Ian Denis SR-4 Vermont 05:09.2 25:37.2 201  
226 Robert Hannon SO-2 Boston University 05:09.3 25:37.6  
227 Robert Oehrlein JR-3 Lafayette 05:09.3 25:37.9 202  
228 Nico Tripeny JR-3 Haverford 05:09.4 25:38.4 203  
229 Ryan Shanahan FR-1 Siena 05:09.4 25:38.4 204  
230 George Steinhoff SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:09.6 25:39.1  
231 Logan Broedner SR-4 George Washington 05:09.7 25:39.7 205  
232 Stephen Schousen FR-1 Bucknell 05:09.8 25:39.9 206  
233 Josh Lewis SO-2 Penn State 05:09.8 25:40.3 207  
234 Owen Amsden SR-4 Vermont 05:09.8 25:40.3 208  
235 Jeppe Risvig FR-1 Temple 05:10.0 25:41.0 209  
236 Carrington Retzios JR-3 Monmouth 05:10.1 25:41.5 210  
237 Payton Sewall SO-2 Penn State 05:10.1 25:41.8 211  
238 Trent Whittaker FR-1 VMI 05:10.3 25:42.6 212  
239 Tristan Brodie FR-1 George Mason 05:10.3 25:42.8  
240 Aiden Gonder Freshman Shippensburg 05:10.4 25:43.1 213  
241 Drake Prince FR-1 Yale 05:10.7 25:44.5 214  
242 Nick Sinofsky FR-1 Iona 05:10.7 25:44.8 215  
243 Ethan Domitrovich FR-1 John Carroll 05:10.8 25:45.3  
244 Ryan McCracken JR-3 William and Mary 05:10.9 25:45.8  
245 Charlie Ferguson JR-3 Haverford 05:11.0 25:46.3 216  
246 Joshua Spare SR-4 East Carolina 05:11.1 25:46.5 217  
247 Varun Oberai FR-1 Yale 05:11.1 25:46.6 218  
248 Matt Bodon JR-3 Monmouth 05:11.3 25:47.4 219  
249 Jamie Moreland SO-2 Haverford 05:11.3 25:47.6 220  
250 Tommy Anderson SO-2 Siena 05:11.4 25:48.3 221  
251 Jake Schindel SO-2 Richmond 05:11.5 25:48.6 222  
252 Avery Lederer SR-4 Lehigh 05:11.5 25:48.7 223  
253 Andrew Dailey SO-2 Shippensburg 05:11.6 25:49.1 224  
254 Zach Diller SO-2 VMI 05:11.7 25:49.5 225  
255 Patrick Sutphin JR-3 Richmond 05:11.8 25:50.1 226  
256 Oscar Counsell FR-1 American 05:11.9 25:50.5 227  
257 Sean O'Brien FR-1 Buffalo 05:12.0 25:50.8  
258 Wyatt Matyas SR-4 Vermont 05:12.0 25:51.2 228  
259 Charlie Murphy SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 05:12.2 25:52.0 229  
260 Matthew Goyden SR-4 Binghamton 05:12.2 25:52.2 230  
261 Jack Root FR-1 John Carroll 05:12.2 25:52.2  
262 Richard Sturtevant SO-2 Yale 05:12.3 25:52.4 231  
263 Jack Bell SR-4 Lafayette 05:12.3 25:52.4 232  
264 Sean Doolan JR-3 Richmond 05:12.4 25:53.1 233  
265 Patrick Hazlitt SR-4 Buffalo 05:12.4 25:53.3  
266 Chris Hill FR-1 Rutgers 05:12.6 25:53.9 234  
267 Tyler Clifford FR-1 Monmouth 05:12.7 25:54.3  
268 Alex Ivanov FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 05:12.7 25:54.6 235  
269 David Durdaller FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 05:12.9 25:55.4 236  
270 Aidan Groff FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:12.9 25:55.8  
271 Harrison Vives FR-1 William and Mary 05:13.2 25:57.2  
272 James Keaney SO-2 Lehigh 05:13.2 25:57.3 237  
273 Thomas Anthony SR-4 Lafayette 05:13.4 25:57.9 238  
274 Alex Fiorillo SO-2 VMI 05:13.4 25:58.2 239  
275 Aidan Lynch FR-1 Lehigh 05:13.5 25:58.5 240  
276 Emil Arangala FR-1 Lafayette 05:13.5 25:58.8 241  
277 Matthew Russell SR-4 East Carolina 05:13.6 25:59.1 242  
278 Steve O'Driscoll SR-4 Vermont 05:13.8 26:00.2 243  
279 James Quinn JR-3 Richmond 05:13.8 26:00.2 244  
280 Nathan Paolangeli FR-1 La Salle 05:14.1 26:01.8  
281 Jacob Mavretic FR-1 Shippensburg 05:14.7 26:04.4 245  
282 Christian Deal SO-2 Hartford 05:14.8 26:05.2 246  
283 Brendan Mellitt SO-2 Bucknell 05:15.2 26:07.0  
284 Kevin Harvey FR-1 Lehigh 05:15.2 26:07.2  
285 Sean Henretta JR-3 Cornell 05:15.3 26:07.2  
286 John Spinelli JR-3 Monmouth 05:15.4 26:07.8  
287 Liem Chot FR-1 Temple 05:15.4 26:08.0  
288 Nicholas O'Brien SR-4 Hartford 05:15.5 26:08.2 247  
289 Seth Slavin SR-4 Lehigh 05:15.5 26:08.6  
290 Hudson Delisle JR-3 Penn State 05:15.7 26:09.5  
291 Miles Colescott FR-1 Haverford 05:15.9 26:10.5 248  
292 Zachary Nowak SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 05:15.9 26:10.5  
293 Owen Walker JR-3 Siena 05:16.2 26:12.0 249  
294 Conner O'Shea FR-1 East Carolina 05:16.3 26:12.5 250  
295 Daron Taylor SO-2 UMBC 05:16.3 26:12.7 251  
296 Jesse Schmeizer SR-4 Lafayette 05:16.4 26:12.9 252  
297 Jack Dingman FR-1 East Carolina 05:16.8 26:15.1  
298 Charlie Hammel JR-3 Boston University 05:17.0 26:15.7  
299 William Lamburn FR-1 Hartford 05:17.2 26:17.1 253  
300 Pat White JR-3 John Carroll 05:17.3 26:17.4  
301 Noah Martin JR-3 Bucknell 05:17.3 26:17.6  
302 Ian Sherlock FR-1 Shippensburg 05:17.8 26:20.2 254  
303 Matthew Laframboise SO-2 Siena 05:17.9 26:20.6 255  
304 Ronan McDonald SO-2 Canisius 05:18.0 26:21.0 256  
305 Sam Brosh SR-4 UMBC 05:18.2 26:21.9 257  
306 Jordan Bendura FR-1 Richmond 05:18.3 26:22.3  
307 Max Chew SO-2 Canisius 05:18.4 26:22.9 258  
308 Sean Ryan FR-1 Binghamton 05:18.4 26:23.0  
309 Evan Goodell JR-3 William and Mary 05:18.7 26:24.4  
310 Martin Riddell FR-1 Yale 05:18.8 26:24.9 259  
311 Turner Dirrigl SR-4 Canisius 05:19.0 26:25.8 260  
312 Kevin Wagner SO-2 Shippensburg 05:19.3 26:27.5 261  
313 Everett Kolto JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 05:19.8 26:29.9  
314 Peter Sorensen FR-1 Bucknell 05:19.9 26:30.3  
315 Christian Groff SR-4 Vermont 05:19.9 26:30.4 262  
316 Jimmy Smith FR-1 Siena 05:20.2 26:31.9  
317 Sebastien Reed FR-1 Monmouth 05:20.3 26:32.5  
318 Luke Tkaczyk FR-1 Siena 05:20.5 26:33.3  
319 Mitchell Brett FR-1 Shippensburg 05:20.6 26:33.8  
320 Matthew Jennings FR-1 Yale 05:20.7 26:34.4 263  
321 Mitchell Martin JR-3 East Carolina 05:20.9 26:35.1  
322 Zach Morse FR-1 East Carolina 05:21.0 26:35.7  
323 Kevin Moshier SR-4 Binghamton 05:21.0 26:35.9  
324 Dan Pedretti FR-1 Rutgers 05:21.2 26:37.0 264  
325 Nick Hutchison JR-3 Rutgers 05:21.7 26:39.2 265  
326 Stefano Isabella FR-1 La Salle 05:21.9 26:40.3  
327 Nate Reeves SO-2 American 05:22.0 26:40.6 266  
328 Alexander Ermold SO-2 Shippensburg 05:22.7 26:44.1  
329 Joel Evans JR-3 UMBC 05:23.4 26:47.7 267  
330 Tucker Zullo SO-2 American 05:23.5 26:48.0 268  
331 Vincent Twomey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:24.3 26:52.1  
332 Alfred Sanford FR-1 Lafayette 05:24.9 26:55.4  
333 Charley Eagle FR-1 Lafayette 05:25.6 26:58.8  
334 Joel Simpson FR-1 UMBC 05:26.1 27:01.0 269  
335 Nicholas Turo FR-1 Hartford 05:26.1 27:01.3 270  
336 Brian Tavenner FR-1 VMI 05:26.2 27:01.8 271  
337 Keith May SO-2 Hartford 05:26.6 27:03.8 272  
338 Nicholas Chartoff SO-2 Rutgers 05:27.3 27:06.9  
339 Liam Garrett FR-1 Yale 05:27.6 27:08.4  
340 Riley Brutvan FR-1 Hartford 05:27.8 27:09.6 273  
341 Ashritth Rachakunta SO-2 Rutgers 05:28.0 27:10.7  
342 Tanner Crochet SO-2 Richmond 05:28.2 27:11.5  
343 Thomas Hillyer SO-2 Rutgers 05:29.2 27:16.7  
344 Cole Cayer SO-2 Hartford 05:29.6 27:18.6 274  
345 Royce Breslawski SO-2 Canisius 05:29.8 27:19.7 275  
346 Ian Irizarry Negron JR-3 VMI 05:30.4 27:22.4 276  
347 Cade Compton Freshman VMI 05:30.8 27:24.7  
348 Ethan Puc FR-1 American 05:31.6 27:28.6 277  
349 Jacob Martinez JR-3 Lehigh 05:34.7 27:44.0  
350 Nathaniel Kaplon JR-3 Shippensburg 05:35.1 27:45.7  
351 Zach Lauster JR-3 VMI 05:35.8 27:49.4  
352 James Dennison SO-2 UMBC 05:37.7 27:58.9  
353 Robert Gunia SO-2 Richmond 05:41.0 28:15.1  
354 Mark Scanlon SO-2 Binghamton 05:45.3 28:36.8  
355 Kevin Board SO-2 Canisius 05:48.1 28:50.3  
356 Nick Dauphinee SO-2 Canisius 05:50.6 29:03.2  
357 Jacob Raichell FR-1 Canisius 05:56.3 29:31.5  
0 Erick Lara SO-2 Army West Point DNF  
0 Gabriel Nichols FR-1 Army West Point DNF  
0 Greg Eisenhower JR-3 Bucknell DNF  
0 Willem Landis SO-2 George Mason DNF  
0 Colin Logsdon SO-2 Iona DNF  
0 Dylan Servis JR-3 La Salle DNF  
0 Will Tikiob SO-2 Lehigh DNF  
0 Alexander Rizzo JR-3 Navy DNF  
0 Tim Dolan JR-3 Penn DNF  
0 William Hare JR-3 Penn DNF  
0 Cole Hindley JR-3 Rutgers DNF  
0 David DelBonis FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF  
0 Benjamin Drezek SR-4 UMass Lowell DNF  
0 Cody Moran SR-4 UMass Lowell DNF  
0 Ayalew Fantaw FR-1 UMBC DNF  
0 Jafar Hussen SO-2 UMBC DNF  
0 Mark Unger JR-3 UMBC DNF  
0 Spencer Nelson JR-3 Utah State DNF  
0 Dylan Lee Haines JR-3 VMI DNF  

Women's College Brown 6k Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Miami (Fla.) 1:48:08 21:37 70 3 8 13 20 26 35 130
2 Dickinson 1:49:30 21:54 167 1 2 36 50 78 122 147
3 Buffalo 1:50:26 22:05 173 9 12 19 56 77 123 137
4 Amherst 1:51:33 22:18 222 15 22 42 46 97 107 156
5 Carnegie Mellon 1:52:28 22:29 256 23 43 62 63 65 92 119
6 Towson 1:52:07 22:25 261 4 44 59 70 84 149 229
7 Rhode Island 1:52:58 22:35 288 34 48 51 75 80 87 98
8 John Carroll 1:53:22 22:40 321 38 54 57 79 93 101 105
9 Rider 1:52:36 22:31 328 6 29 41 81 171 182 195
10 South Carolina 1:53:23 22:40 342 21 52 73 83 113 116 124
11 Holy Cross 1:54:04 22:48 388 25 64 82 90 127 128 189
12 Allegheny 1:54:11 22:50 401 28 71 85 106 111 146 168
13 LIU 1:53:27 22:41 402 5 27 67 144 159 172 247
14 Loyola (Md.) 1:54:05 22:49 408 16 69 91 112 120 175 198
15 Wesleyan 1:54:07 22:49 416 31 37 108 115 125 132 133
16 Bloomsburg 1:54:47 22:57 479 17 40 60 177 185 191 203
17 Fairfield 1:55:21 23:04 483 49 86 88 121 139 142 148
18 Johns Hopkins 1:55:19 23:03 504 18 89 100 131 166 174 183
19 Saint Francis University 1:55:55 23:11 538 66 95 114 118 145 157 184
20 RPI 1:55:42 23:08 568 7 110 117 134 200 202 209
21 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56:55 23:23 631 68 109 141 150 163 201 205
22 Canisius 1:56:28 23:17 632 14 129 136 173 180 190 194
23 Connecticut College 1:57:15 23:27 643 45 72 153 165 208 210 217
24 Coast Guard 1:57:17 23:27 656 61 102 152 155 186 192 199
25 NYU 1:57:10 23:26 665 10 104 140 193 218 224  
26 Shippensburg 1:58:40 23:44 676 47 58 96 236 239 241 248
27 Lock Haven 1:58:04 23:36 709 32 74 181 207 215 231 246
28 Swarthmore 1:57:58 23:35 715 55 138 158 160 204 221 237
29 Christopher Newport 1:58:15 23:39 739 33 143 164 187 212 228 234
30 Baldwin Wallace 1:59:26 23:53 750 30 39 222 226 233 238 243
31 Hofstra 2:09:49 25:57 818 11 24 258 262 263 267  
32 Robert Morris 2:03:13 24:38 824 53 99 167 244 261    
33 Colgate 2:00:09 24:01 845 76 161 169 214 225 250 253
34 Mount St. Mary's 2:00:38 24:07 862 103 135 162 230 232 235 242
35 Niagara 2:00:17 24:03 874 126 151 170 211 216 223 259
36 VMI 2:00:40 24:08 904 94 188 197 206 219 257  
37 TCNJ 2:01:28 24:17 958 154 178 179 220 227 254 255
38 Rowan 2:05:07 25:01 1106 176 196 240 245 249 251 252
39 Chestnut Hill 2:19:43 27:56 1258 213 256 260 264 265 266 268
  Haverford     DNF              
  Delaware     DNF              

Women's College Brown 6k Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 1:00 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 Miles
1 Isabel Cardi SR-4 Dickinson 05:36.5 20:54.7 1  
2 Elaina Clancy SR-4 Dickinson 05:38.2 21:01.1 2  
3 Daphnee Lavassas FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 05:40.1 21:08.2 3  
4 Ainsley Jacobs SR-4 Towson 05:42.4 21:16.7 4  
5 Kelly Iocca SR-4 LIU 05:42.7 21:17.8 5  
6 Teagan Schein-Becker JR-3 Rider 05:44.2 21:23.4 6  
7 Nia Goddard SO-2 RPI 05:45.2 21:27.1 7  
8 Elle Mezzio FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 05:45.5 21:28.1 8  
9 Riley Jones JR-3 Buffalo 05:45.6 21:28.5 9  
10 Camryn Menninger FR-1 NYU 05:46.4 21:31.6 10  
11 Jordyn McDonnell SO-2 Hofstra 05:47.2 21:34.8 11  
12 Anya Schmitt SR-4 Buffalo 05:47.6 21:36.2 12  
13 Natalie Varela FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 05:48.2 21:38.3 13  
14 Libby Benzer SR-4 Canisius 05:49.0 21:41.3 14  
15 Angelina Petrichenko SR-4 Haverford 05:49.3 21:42.4  
16 Sidnie Kulik FR-1 Amherst 05:49.5 21:43.1 15  
17 Abigail Potticary JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 05:50.4 21:46.5 16  
18 Katherine Hirsche FR-1 Haverford 05:50.5 21:47.0  
19 Kathryn Blair JR-3 Bloomsburg 05:51.6 21:51.0 17  
20 Katharine Priu SO-2 Johns Hopkins 05:52.1 21:52.9 18  
21 Alexia Hecico SO-2 Buffalo 05:52.3 21:53.8 19  
22 Morgan Johnson FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 05:52.5 21:54.4 20  
23 Hannah Twine JR-3 South Carolina 05:52.6 21:54.9 21  
24 Mary Kate McGranahan SO-2 Amherst 05:53.1 21:56.7 22  
25 Kristen Seballos JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 05:53.4 21:57.5 23  
26 Sophia Masciarelli JR-3 Hofstra 05:53.4 21:57.8 24  
27 Zoe Shetty FR-1 Penn 05:53.7 21:59.0  
28 Eve Feuerbach JR-3 Holy Cross 05:53.9 21:59.7 25  
29 Emma Langlois SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 05:54.1 22:00.2 26  
30 Alexandra Smith SO-2 LIU 05:54.7 22:02.5 27  
31 Emma Wall SO-2 Allegheny 05:55.4 22:05.1 28  
32 Mackenzie Greenfield SR-4 Rider 05:55.5 22:05.4 29  
33 Alyssa Laughner JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 05:56.0 22:07.3 30  
34 Miranda Graves JR-3 Wesleyan 05:56.0 22:07.4 31  
35 Julien Webster JR-3 Delaware 05:56.1 22:07.6  
36 Cadie Kiser SR-4 Lock Haven 05:56.2 22:08.2 32  
37 Logan Funk JR-3 Christopher Newport 05:56.8 22:10.3 33  
38 Chloe Hassman FR-1 Penn 05:57.0 22:11.3  
39 Madeline Till FR-1 Rhode Island 05:57.2 22:11.7 34  
40 Bianca Banato FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 05:57.3 22:12.1 35  
41 Kassandra Aulenbach SO-2 VCU 05:57.3 22:12.2  
42 Allyson Yanega SR-4 Dickinson 05:57.3 22:12.3 36  
43 Emma Trapani SR-4 Wesleyan 05:57.4 22:12.6 37  
44 Erica Esper SO-2 John Carroll 05:58.0 22:14.9 38  
45 Hope Murphy FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 05:58.6 22:17.3 39  
46 Kelley Selheimer FR-1 Bloomsburg 05:58.8 22:17.7 40  
47 Sarah Eskew FR-1 Rider 05:59.0 22:18.7 41  
48 Julia Schor FR-1 Amherst 06:00.1 22:22.9 42  
49 Michelle Murray SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 06:01.0 22:26.1 43  
50 Casey Walter FR-1 Towson 06:01.0 22:26.2 44  
51 Julia Curran JR-3 Connecticut College 06:01.3 22:27.0 45  
52 Sophia Price FR-1 Amherst 06:01.3 22:27.3 46  
53 Kyra Gerber JR-3 Shippensburg 06:01.5 22:27.9 47  
54 Corina Vidal FR-1 Rhode Island 06:01.6 22:28.1 48  
55 Courtney Kitchen JR-3 Fairfield 06:01.6 22:28.4 49  
56 Madison Garber FR-1 Dickinson 06:01.7 22:28.7 50  
57 Brynne Wright FR-1 Rhode Island 06:02.1 22:30.0 51  
58 Lilly Weeks FR-1 South Carolina 06:02.3 22:30.9 52  
59 Grace Mason FR-1 Robert Morris 06:02.5 22:31.6 53  
60 Sarah Weldon FR-1 John Carroll 06:02.6 22:31.9 54  
61 Nora Blodgett SR-4 Swarthmore 06:03.0 22:33.4 55  
62 Lily Meek SR-4 Buffalo 06:03.3 22:34.5 56  
63 Emmaline Hannan FR-1 John Carroll 06:04.3 22:38.5 57  
64 Isabelle Gulgert SO-2 Shippensburg 06:04.5 22:39.1 58  
65 Nicole Bezborodko JR-3 Towson 06:04.7 22:39.7 59  
66 Nicole Keeley SO-2 Bloomsburg 06:04.7 22:39.8 60  
67 Hope Shales FR-1 Coast Guard 06:04.8 22:40.2 61  
68 Taylor Jacobs JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 06:04.9 22:40.5 62  
69 Miranda Schriver FR-1 Penn 06:05.0 22:40.8  
70 Cora Marcet FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 06:05.1 22:41.4 63  
71 Paige Davis SR-4 Holy Cross 06:05.2 22:41.7 64  
72 Alyssa Hoffman FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 06:05.6 22:43.1 65  
73 Mackenzie Walker SO-2 Saint Francis University 06:05.7 22:43.5 66  
74 Josephine Critchley FR-1 LIU 06:06.0 22:44.6 67  
75 Sarah Myers JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:06.3 22:45.7 68  
76 Isabella Coleman FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 06:06.4 22:46.2 69  
77 Sara Kindbom FR-1 Towson 06:06.6 22:46.9 70  
78 Eva Kerr JR-3 Allegheny 06:06.6 22:47.0 71  
79 Emi Schwab SR-4 Connecticut College 06:06.8 22:47.7 72  
80 Kira Jenkins SR-4 South Carolina 06:07.0 22:48.6 73  
81 Morgan Perry SR-4 Lock Haven 06:07.2 22:49.2 74  
82 Nikki Cassavell JR-3 Rhode Island 06:08.2 22:53.0 75  
83 Sophia Manners SR-4 Colgate 06:08.4 22:53.5 76  
84 Heidi Eberhardt FR-1 Buffalo 06:08.5 22:54.0 77  
85 Sammy Jo Barnes SO-2 Dickinson 06:08.5 22:54.0 78  
86 Rory Vigrass JR-3 John Carroll 06:08.7 22:54.8 79  
87 Molly Sabia FR-1 Rhode Island 06:09.0 22:55.7 80  
88 Jordan O'Neill FR-1 Rider 06:09.0 22:55.7 81  
89 Michaela Halloran SR-4 Holy Cross 06:09.2 22:56.7 82  
90 Claudia Satzke SO-2 South Carolina 06:09.3 22:56.9 83  
91 Alison Betler SO-2 Towson 06:09.7 22:58.6 84  
92 Sarah Maue JR-3 Allegheny 06:10.0 22:59.5 85  
93 Mia Melao SR-4 Fairfield 06:10.1 22:59.8 86  
94 Sofia Piccone FR-1 Rhode Island 06:10.2 23:00.4 87  
95 Anna Weissenberg JR-3 Fairfield 06:10.4 23:01.0 88  
96 Miranda Jimenez FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:10.5 23:01.4 89  
97 Emily Foley SR-4 Holy Cross 06:10.7 23:02.2 90  
98 Grayce Heinemann SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 06:10.8 23:02.5 91  
99 Megan Baker FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 06:10.9 23:03.1 92  
100 Moira Anderson JR-3 John Carroll 06:11.0 23:03.2 93  
101 Gretal Shank FR-1 VMI 06:11.0 23:03.4 94  
102 Alyssa Deschler SO-2 Saint Francis University 06:11.0 23:03.5 95  
103 Lyndsey Payne SR-4 Shippensburg 06:11.1 23:03.7 96  
104 Eline Laurent JR-3 Amherst 06:11.2 23:04.2 97  
105 Hanna O'Connor FR-1 Rhode Island 06:11.6 23:05.4 98  
106 Laura Croco FR-1 Robert Morris 06:11.8 23:06.4 99  
107 Anna Cleary SO-2 Delaware 06:12.0 23:07.1  
108 Ava Crawford FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:12.1 23:07.5 100  
109 Marie Pinzone SO-2 John Carroll 06:12.3 23:08.0 101  
110 Savannah Olyniec JR-3 Coast Guard 06:12.4 23:08.6 102  
111 Alexandra Kay SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 06:12.5 23:08.9 103  
112 Katherine Cheng FR-1 NYU 06:12.5 23:09.0 104  
113 Maggie Maier FR-1 Penn 06:12.6 23:09.2  
114 Shauna Glavin JR-3 John Carroll 06:12.6 23:09.3 105  
115 Molly Tarvin SR-4 Allegheny 06:12.6 23:09.5 106  
116 Claire Callon FR-1 Amherst 06:12.7 23:09.7 107  
117 Maeve Hoffman JR-3 Wesleyan 06:12.8 23:10.0 108  
118 Madison Buddenbohn SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:12.9 23:10.3 109  
119 Jillian Lees SO-2 RPI 06:12.9 23:10.4 110  
120 Marrin Crist FR-1 Allegheny 06:12.9 23:10.5 111  
121 Sarah Bullock FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 06:13.1 23:11.0 112  
122 Katerina Hendrix SO-2 South Carolina 06:13.3 23:12.0 113  
123 Tesslyn Helms FR-1 Saint Francis University 06:13.8 23:13.7 114  
124 Maia Dawson SO-2 Wesleyan 06:13.8 23:13.9 115  
125 Savannah Bowers JR-3 South Carolina 06:14.1 23:15.0 116  
126 Grace Brolly JR-3 RPI 06:14.2 23:15.3 117  
127 Kristen Wheatley FR-1 VCU 06:14.5 23:16.6  
128 Taya Whitfield SR-4 Saint Francis University 06:14.9 23:17.8 118  
129 Cassidy Guyton FR-1 VCU 06:15.1 23:18.7  
130 Mona Yuan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 06:15.2 23:18.9 119  
131 Kate Ragone SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 06:15.4 23:19.9 120  
132 Catherine Lanahan SO-2 Fairfield 06:15.9 23:21.6 121  
133 Lilianna Matala SR-4 Dickinson 06:16.2 23:22.9 122  
134 Chloe Freeland FR-1 Buffalo 06:16.3 23:23.1 123  
135 Megan Lebo JR-3 South Carolina 06:16.3 23:23.3 124  
136 Sara Greene JR-3 Wesleyan 06:16.5 23:23.7 125  
137 Nora Klinowski SR-4 Niagara 06:16.5 23:24.0 126  
138 Caroline Gage FR-1 Holy Cross 06:16.6 23:24.2 127  
139 Emily Koufos SR-4 Holy Cross 06:16.6 23:24.2 128  
140 Olivia Moran JR-3 Canisius 06:16.6 23:24.3 129  
141 Ella Consla FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 06:16.7 23:24.7 130  
142 Marissa Dailey FR-1 Delaware 06:16.9 23:25.5  
143 Andrea Newman-Rivera JR-3 Johns Hopkins 06:17.2 23:26.5 131  
144 Sophie Scobell SR-4 Wesleyan 06:17.3 23:27.0 132  
145 Mia Clark FR-1 Wesleyan 06:17.5 23:27.5 133  
146 Eileen Beres SO-2 RPI 06:17.5 23:27.6 134  
147 Mary Campbell FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 06:17.5 23:27.7 135  
148 Taylor Heschke FR-1 Canisius 06:17.6 23:27.9 136  
149 Jade Dennis FR-1 Buffalo 06:17.8 23:28.6 137  
150 Rose Teszler JR-3 Swarthmore 06:18.1 23:29.9 138  
151 Meghana Caron SO-2 Buffalo 06:18.2 23:30.3  
152 Jane Frawley SR-4 Fairfield 06:18.3 23:30.5 139  
153 Jessica Allen FR-1 NYU 06:18.4 23:31.0 140  
154 Ava Curry FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:18.5 23:31.4 141  
155 Holly Arrison FR-1 Fairfield 06:19.4 23:34.8 142  
156 Maggie Ralston JR-3 Christopher Newport 06:19.6 23:35.5 143  
157 Anita Mikowski JR-3 LIU 06:20.1 23:37.2 144  
158 Monica Gregg SO-2 Saint Francis University 06:20.1 23:37.4 145  
159 Jennifer Massucci SO-2 John Carroll 06:20.3 23:37.9  
160 Hailey Stupay JR-3 Allegheny 06:20.3 23:38.1 146  
161 Myra Naqvi FR-1 Dickinson 06:20.4 23:38.4 147  
162 Emily DallaRiva SO-2 Fairfield 06:20.6 23:39.0 148  
163 Claire Hauser FR-1 Towson 06:20.9 23:40.3 149  
164 Alexa Weber SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:21.1 23:40.8 150  
165 Alissa Mete FR-1 Niagara 06:21.1 23:40.9 151  
166 Paige Phillips FR-1 Coast Guard 06:21.2 23:41.5 152  
167 Anna Batelli FR-1 Connecticut College 06:21.5 23:42.5 153  
168 Riley Stellitano FR-1 TCNJ 06:21.6 23:42.7 154  
169 Taylor Winters JR-3 Coast Guard 06:21.7 23:43.4 155  
170 Maggie Drew SO-2 Amherst 06:21.8 23:43.4 156  
171 Quinn McElhenny SO-2 Saint Francis University 06:22.0 23:44.3 157  
172 Emma Novak SR-4 Swarthmore 06:22.0 23:44.4 158  
173 Lauryn McKenna FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 06:22.1 23:44.9  
174 Emily Ginty FR-1 LIU 06:22.3 23:45.5 159  
175 Alina Irvine FR-1 Swarthmore 06:22.6 23:46.5 160  
176 Emma Pizer JR-3 Colgate 06:22.7 23:46.9 161  
177 Michelle Weaver FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 06:22.8 23:47.2 162  
178 Becca Millar SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:22.9 23:47.6 163  
179 Maddy Rawlings FR-1 Christopher Newport 06:22.9 23:47.9 164  
180 Avery Tompkins FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 06:23.1 23:48.5  
181 Caitlin Horgan SO-2 Connecticut College 06:23.6 23:50.2 165  
182 Anna Warmack SO-2 Johns Hopkins 06:23.8 23:51.2 166  
183 Rio Strosnider SO-2 Robert Morris 06:23.8 23:51.2 167  
184 Mazzie Standish FR-1 Allegheny 06:23.9 23:51.5 168  
185 Carollin Mellin SO-2 Colgate 06:24.2 23:52.6 169  
186 Meggie Hart JR-3 Niagara 06:24.4 23:53.3 170  
187 Grace Medei FR-1 Rider 06:24.4 23:53.5 171  
188 Ainhoa Brea SO-2 LIU 06:24.5 23:53.6 172  
189 Jules Jones SO-2 Canisius 06:24.6 23:54.0 173  
190 Emma Whitehead SO-2 Johns Hopkins 06:24.7 23:54.4 174  
191 Lily Angluin FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 06:24.9 23:55.2 175  
192 Lauren Tanel SR-4 Haverford 06:24.9 23:55.3  
193 Anna Sasse FR-1 Rowan 06:25.0 23:55.6 176  
194 Brianna Dumond FR-1 Bloomsburg 06:25.1 23:55.9 177  
195 Cassidy Quinn FR-1 TCNJ 06:25.1 23:55.9 178  
196 Jazzlyn Diaz JR-3 TCNJ 06:26.2 23:59.9 179  
197 Sarah Yanega SR-4 Dickinson 06:26.4 24:00.9  
198 Marissa Silba JR-3 Canisius 06:26.6 24:01.5 180  
199 Molly Snyder FR-1 Lock Haven 06:26.6 24:01.6 181  
200 Libby Powers FR-1 Buffalo 06:26.7 24:01.7  
201 Haley Arguien JR-3 Rider 06:26.7 24:01.9 182  
202 Natasha Lewis FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:26.8 24:02.3 183  
203 Naomi Hillen FR-1 Saint Francis University 06:27.1 24:03.2 184  
204 Gabrielle Wetzel FR-1 Bloomsburg 06:27.2 24:03.7 185  
205 Meghan Churm SO-2 Coast Guard 06:27.4 24:04.5 186  
206 Eliza Dana FR-1 Christopher Newport 06:27.5 24:04.7 187  
207 Rachael Dickenson FR-1 VMI 06:27.6 24:05.2 188  
208 Jessica Stratton SO-2 Delaware 06:27.6 24:05.3  
209 Nelly Stafford FR-1 Allegheny 06:27.7 24:05.7  
210 Savannah Hossfeld FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 06:27.9 24:06.2  
211 Olivia Bird FR-1 John Carroll 06:28.4 24:08.2  
212 Maura Doherty SO-2 Holy Cross 06:28.6 24:09.1 189  
213 Chloe Breen FR-1 Canisius 06:28.9 24:10.1 190  
214 Riley Snyder JR-3 Bloomsburg 06:29.0 24:10.6 191  
215 Genevieve Middleton FR-1 Coast Guard 06:29.6 24:12.8 192  
216 Sophie Carissimo FR-1 NYU 06:29.7 24:13.2 193  
217 Alexandra Cowley FR-1 Buffalo 06:29.9 24:13.8  
218 Madison Serapilio FR-1 Canisius 06:30.2 24:14.9 194  
219 Krisantha Spencer FR-1 Rider 06:30.7 24:16.7 195  
220 Sunny Li FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:30.9 24:17.4  
221 Lyndsay Boyd SR-4 Rowan 06:31.1 24:18.3 196  
222 Emily Wells SO-2 VMI 06:31.3 24:18.9 197  
223 Maeve Lowther FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 06:31.4 24:19.3 198  
224 Kata Cummings FR-1 Coast Guard 06:31.7 24:20.5 199  
225 Morgan Lee FR-1 RPI 06:32.3 24:22.7 200  
226 Alexa Gostovich SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:32.4 24:23.2 201  
227 Leah Goodloe FR-1 RPI 06:32.4 24:23.3 202  
228 Grace Shartle FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 06:32.5 24:23.4  
229 Jaime Diedel FR-1 Bloomsburg 06:32.9 24:25.0 203  
230 Ella Shenkar JR-3 Swarthmore 06:32.9 24:25.0 204  
231 Katherine Sparks FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:33.1 24:25.6 205  
232 Jenna Pellizzari SO-2 South Carolina 06:33.1 24:25.7  
233 Melanie Jimenez FR-1 VMI 06:33.4 24:26.9 206  
234 Caroline Stickley SR-4 Lock Haven 06:33.4 24:27.0 207  
235 Caroline Stevenson SR-4 Connecticut College 06:33.7 24:28.0 208  
236 Nora Markey SR-4 Wesleyan 06:34.0 24:29.1  
237 Katherine Cass SR-4 Holy Cross 06:34.1 24:29.4  
238 Leigh McCaffrey SO-2 RPI 06:34.2 24:30.0 209  
239 Bailey Pierce SR-4 Canisius 06:34.5 24:30.8  
240 Michelle Gutowski JR-3 Connecticut College 06:34.6 24:31.5 210  
241 Elizabeth Conforti SR-4 Canisius 06:36.2 24:37.1  
242 Emily Dembowski SO-2 Niagara 06:36.2 24:37.1 211  
243 Claire Garster SO-2 Christopher Newport 06:36.3 24:37.5 212  
244 Sydney Watts FR-1 Chestnut Hill 06:36.4 24:38.2 213  
245 Charlotte Kratovil-Lavelle SO-2 Dickinson 06:36.5 24:38.5  
246 Abby Melican JR-3 Colgate 06:36.5 24:38.6 214  
247 Lauren Mehler FR-1 Lock Haven 06:36.6 24:38.6 215  
248 Baylee Carpenter FR-1 Saint Francis University 06:36.8 24:39.5  
249 Kathleen Abrams SO-2 South Carolina 06:37.1 24:40.6  
250 Sara Mueller FR-1 Niagara 06:37.5 24:42.0 216  
251 Maddie Taylor SR-4 Connecticut College 06:37.6 24:42.7 217  
252 Emma Fleck FR-1 Saint Francis University 06:37.9 24:43.6  
253 Aliza Kotzen SO-2 Coast Guard 06:38.2 24:44.8  
254 Fiona Kelleher FR-1 NYU 06:38.6 24:46.2 218  
255 Naomi Hahn FR-1 VMI 06:38.7 24:46.6 219  
256 Emily Prendergast JR-3 TCNJ 06:38.9 24:47.5 220  
257 Charisma Hasan SO-2 Swarthmore 06:39.3 24:49.0 221  
258 Erin Kelley SR-4 RPI 06:39.6 24:49.9  
259 Marissa Branham JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 06:39.6 24:50.1  
260 Cori Wentz FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 06:40.3 24:52.7 222  
261 Annina Marullo JR-3 Niagara 06:40.5 24:53.5 223  
262 Ashley Lai JR-3 NYU 06:41.1 24:55.7 224  
263 Itzel Valdez JR-3 Wesleyan 06:41.3 24:56.2  
264 Abigail Hughes FR-1 Holy Cross 06:41.7 24:57.7  
265 Kara Shepard FR-1 Colgate 06:41.8 24:58.1 225  
266 Madelyn Miller SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 06:42.0 24:58.9 226  
267 Tara Chillingworth FR-1 Allegheny 06:42.2 24:59.8  
268 Harrinee Senthilkumar FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:42.6 25:01.3  
269 Norah Czajka FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 06:42.8 25:01.9  
270 Molly Bossdorf FR-1 TCNJ 06:43.1 25:02.9 227  
271 Katie Gawronski SO-2 Canisius 06:43.1 25:03.1  
272 Isabel Hogg JR-3 Christopher Newport 06:43.2 25:03.3 228  
273 Lexi Mogensen FR-1 Towson 06:43.6 25:05.1 229  
274 Emma Strickland FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 06:44.1 25:06.7 230  
275 Lizzie Ostrander FR-1 Lock Haven 06:44.4 25:07.9 231  
276 Molly Connelly SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 06:44.6 25:08.5 232  
277 Emma Fortune SO-2 Bloomsburg 06:44.9 25:09.9  
278 Olivia Reid FR-1 RPI 06:45.2 25:10.9  
279 Elizabeth Burns FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 06:45.2 25:11.0 233  
280 Lex McGrail FR-1 Christopher Newport 06:45.3 25:11.3 234  
281 Callie Pratt SO-2 Christopher Newport 06:45.5 25:12.1  
282 Kalin Baratka FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 06:45.6 25:12.4 235  
283 Aubrey Schaffer FR-1 Towson 06:45.9 25:13.3  
284 Sydney Morgan JR-3 Shippensburg 06:46.1 25:14.3 236  
285 Johanna Schubert JR-3 Swarthmore 06:46.3 25:15.1 237  
286 Katlynn Wald FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 06:46.5 25:15.6 238  
287 Jade Fry JR-3 Shippensburg 06:46.5 25:15.8 239  
288 Morgan Mouer FR-1 Swarthmore 06:46.8 25:16.6  
289 Libby Miles SO-2 Christopher Newport 06:47.0 25:17.6  
290 Madison Edwards JR-3 Rowan 06:47.2 25:18.2 240  
291 Sydney DelVecchio SR-4 Rider 06:47.4 25:19.2  
292 Mary Rusnock JR-3 Connecticut College 06:47.8 25:20.7  
293 Jordan Porter SO-2 RPI 06:48.2 25:22.0  
294 Amanda Lavana SO-2 Shippensburg 06:48.3 25:22.4 241  
295 Martha Wyatt-Luth FR-1 Holy Cross 06:49.7 25:27.5  
296 Ellie Dorian FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 06:50.0 25:28.9 242  
297 Emma Pyles SO-2 Connecticut College 06:50.4 25:30.3  
298 Jensen Wolfe FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 06:51.1 25:32.9 243  
299 Maya Poziviak FR-1 Robert Morris 06:51.5 25:34.3 244  
300 Dominique Monroy FR-1 Haverford 06:51.8 25:35.4  
301 Nicole Bertollo SO-2 Rowan 06:51.9 25:35.9 245  
302 Josie McKendree JR-3 Lock Haven 06:52.4 25:37.5 246  
303 Shannon Kelly FR-1 Bloomsburg 06:52.5 25:38.0  
304 Riley Thorburn FR-1 Coast Guard 06:52.5 25:38.1
24:33.2
305 Shannon Addario SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:52.6 25:38.3  
306 Cassandra Kolonchuck FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 06:53.0 25:39.8  
307 Isabella Kolstad-Khan FR-1 LIU 06:54.5 25:45.7 247  
308 Kiera Donahue FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:56.3 25:52.1  
309 Maura Devine FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 06:56.9 25:54.5  
310 Sadie Hostler FR-1 Shippensburg 06:57.0 25:54.9 248  
311 Sha'Lynn Clarke SO-2 Rowan 06:58.3 25:59.8 249  
312 Maria Laverde FR-1 Colgate 07:00.1 26:06.4 250  
313 Sasha Jarvis SO-2 Rowan 07:01.1 26:10.2 251  
314 Ellie Bomberger FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 07:01.3 26:11.0  
315 Emily Klotz FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 07:02.2 26:14.3  
316 Jaelyn Jaquay FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 07:03.8 26:20.2  
317 Cameron Wright FR-1 Rowan 07:04.3 26:22.2 252  
318 Megan Mudger SO-2 Lock Haven 07:05.8 26:27.6  
319 Taylor Mitchell Freshman Colgate 07:07.2 26:33.0 253  
320 Diana Gomez FR-1 Rowan 07:10.1 26:43.8  
321 Amanda McNally FR-1 Rowan 07:10.2 26:43.9  
322 Lea Martin FR-1 TCNJ 07:11.4 26:48.6 254  
323 Nicole Arita SO-2 TCNJ 07:13.6 26:56.8 255  
324 Addison Hillerbrand JR-3 Colgate 07:15.7 27:04.7  
325 Corinne Lee-Hauser FR-1 Chestnut Hill 07:17.1 27:09.9 256  
326 Elizabeth Morris FR-1 VMI 07:17.6 27:11.8 257  
327 Nicole Fenske JR-3 TCNJ 07:20.3 27:21.8  
328 Jackalynn Orellana FR-1 Hofstra 07:26.4 27:44.6 258  
329 Lydia Chunco FR-1 Niagara 07:27.6 27:48.8 259  
330 Aubrey Elias FR-1 Chestnut Hill 07:29.7 27:56.8 260  
331 Franny Kabana FR-1 Robert Morris 07:33.4 28:10.6 261  
332 Shirley Guenfoud FR-1 Hofstra 07:49.1 29:09.0 262  
333 Kayla Stadeker JR-3 Hofstra 07:53.0 29:23.7 263  
334 Carly Morginstin FR-1 Chestnut Hill 08:01.8 29:56.6 264  
335 Angela James- Creech FR-1 Chestnut Hill 08:03.4 30:02.3 265  
336 Natalya Heard FR-1 Chestnut Hill 08:03.4 30:02.6 266  
337 Julia Magee FR-1 Bloomsburg 08:07.3 30:17.0  
338 Sydney Brady FR-1 Hofstra 08:18.5 30:58.6 267  
339 Cheyanne Anderson FR-1 Chestnut Hill 08:33.8 31:55.9 268  
340 Lilly Short FR-1 Chestnut Hill 08:48.4 32:50.2  
341 Charlize Rios FR-1 Chestnut Hill 09:21.2 34:52.5  
0 Nicole Schneider FR-1 Delaware DNF  
0 Kate Pratt FR-1 Niagara DNF  
0 Chloe Spotts FR-1 Allegheny DNF  
0 Jordan Walter FR-1 Wesleyan DNF  
0 Aubrey Sechrist FR-1 Lock Haven DNF  
0 Ashley Williams FR-1 RPI DNF  
0 Annika Paylor FR-1 Amherst DNF  
0 Grace Kibler JR-3 Niagara DNF  
0 Nina Izaguirrie FR-1 LIU DNF  
0 Margo Pedersen FR-1 Amherst DNF  
0 Colleen Manley FR-1 Mount St. Mary's DNF  
0 Quincy Dowling JR-3 Connecticut College DNF  
0 Casey Roman JR-3 Niagara DNF  
0 Amiyah Priebe FR-1 Dickinson DNF  
0 Kelsey Kobus JR-3 TCNJ DNF  
0 Ashley Cichon FR-1 Saint Francis University DNF  
0 Maura Jordan SO-2 Canisius DNF  
0 Jamie Stelnik FR-1 Johns Hopkins DNF  
0 Maddie Kinton FR-1 Robert Morris DNF  
0 Elle Russell JR-3 Niagara DNF  
0 Julianna Watson SO-2 Haverford DNF  
0 Lauren Hino SO-2 Connecticut College DNF  
0 Jenna Priore SO-2 TCNJ DNF  
0 Katherine Forsberg FR-1 Johns Hopkins DNF  
0 Carly Spinnler SR-4 Loyola (Md.) DNF  
0 Sofia Lovuolo FR-1 Johns Hopkins DNF  
0 Amanda Kerr SO-2 Coast Guard DNF  
0 Olivia Malley JR-3 Loyola (Md.) DNF  
0 Sophia White FR-1 Coast Guard DNF  
0 Natalie Solari SR-4 Connecticut College DNF  
0 Tillie Ferguson JR-3 Swarthmore DNF  
0 Rachel House JR-3 Connecticut College DNF  
0 Clare D'Amato JR-3 Swarthmore DNF  
0 Alannah Barton JR-3 Robert Morris DNF  
0 Molly Kuzma FR-1 Johns Hopkins DNF  
0 Abby Price FR-1 RPI DNF  
0 Tori Achtziger-Hughes FR-1 Niagara DNF  
0 Leelah Klauber SR-4 Connecticut College DNF  
0 Brooke Martin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF  
0 Emily Hollander JR-3 Wesleyan DNF  
0 Deja Rodriquez-Santiago SR-4 Delaware DNF  
0 Grace Giannatsis SR-4 Hofstra DNS  
0 Gianna Rinaldi JR-3 Hofstra DNS  
0 Caroline Czerwonka SR-4 Hofstra DNS  
0 Lauren Dietrich FR-1 Hofstra DNS  
0 Deandra Baker FR-1 Hofstra DNS  
0 Morgan Serkes SR-4 Hofstra DNS  

Open Men's 8k Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Princeton 2:03:45 24:45 31 1 3 7 8 12 52  
2 Villanova 2:04:26 24:53 45 4 5 10 11 15 19 20
3 Cornell 2:05:20 25:04 62 2 6 16 17 21 27 29
4 Navy 2:06:36 25:19 109 9 14 18 31 37 39 43
5 Bucknell 2:08:21 25:40 191 22 36 42 45 46 64 87
6 UMass Lowell 2:08:32 25:42 208 13 35 44 57 59 78  
7 John Carroll 2:09:22 25:52 249 25 28 48 53 95 98 101
8 Buffalo 2:09:29 25:53 257 24 26 61 63 83 115 136
9 RPI 2:09:41 25:56 269 38 41 51 69 70 79 81
10 Siena 2:09:47 25:57 281 32 34 47 72 96 103 117
11 Stony Brook 2:10:02 26:00 296 30 33 58 68 107    
12 Monmouth 2:10:39 26:07 334 50 62 65 73 84 94 110
13 Rowan 2:11:21 26:16 379 55 74 75 82 93 97 108
14 Boston University 2:11:27 26:17 387 40 54 67 106 120 123 154
15 Rider 2:11:55 26:23 422 23 86 92 99 122 124 127
16 Vermont 2:12:06 26:25 429 66 77 80 102 104 133 145
17 Lehigh 2:12:23 26:28 447 60 76 91 109 111 113 156
18 Haverford 2:12:58 26:35 493 49 71 112 126 135 155 157
19 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:13:15 26:39 507 56 89 100 128 134 147 170
20 Amherst 2:14:35 26:55 592 88 105 125 132 142 144 160
21 Marist 2:14:46 26:57 607 90 118 130 131 138 140 143
22 UMBC 2:16:51 27:22 672 85 114 121 165 187 193  
23 Lafayette 2:18:15 27:39 757 119 129 158 166 185    
24 Rutgers 2:19:04 27:48 782 116 139 164 180 183    
25 Connecticut College 2:18:50 27:46 801 146 159 161 167 168 174 177
26 Loyola (Md.) 2:19:24 27:52 819 151 152 162 175 179    
27 Lock Haven 2:20:21 28:04 830 137 149 150 196 198 202 220
28 Christopher Newport 2:21:15 28:15 859 148 153 172 181 205    
29 Quinnipiac 2:22:59 28:35 917 169 173 189 191 195    
30 Swarthmore 2:23:34 28:42 932 178 184 186 190 194 209 217
31 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:26:10 29:14 969 163 182 201 207 216 226 228
32 Lehigh Running Club 2:27:37 29:31 1003 171 197 204 212 219 224 227
33 Ursinus 2:27:56 29:35 1013 188 200 203 208 214 222  
34 Utica 2:40:52 32:10 1032 141 199 229 230 233 235 236
35 Moravian 2:29:07 29:49 1034 192 206 210 211 215 221 223
36 Lebanon Valley 2:34:20 30:52 1063 176 213 218 225 231 232 234
  Stevens Institute     DNF              

Open Men's 8k Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 9:30 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 Mile
1 Ed Trippas SR-4 Princeton 04:55.8 24:30.5 1  
2 Donnovan Tucker SO-2 Iona 04:56.2 24:32.5  
3 Thomas Foster SO-2 Cornell 04:57.1 24:36.9 2  
4 Max Wehrli SO-2 Utah State 04:57.5 24:38.7  
5 Sam Ellis SR-4 Princeton 04:58.0 24:41.6 3  
6 Patrick Spychalski SO-2 Villanova 04:58.2 24:42.3 4  
7 Jack Fredian SO-2 Villanova 04:58.2 24:42.5 5  
8 Damian Hackett FR-1 Cornell 04:59.1 24:46.9 6  
9 Nate Tavakolian FR-1 Princeton 04:59.3 24:47.9 7  
10 Jack Stanley SO-2 Princeton 04:59.9 24:50.7 8  
11 Murphy Smith FR-1 Navy 05:00.0 24:51.5 9  
12 Ben Seiple SO-2 Villanova 05:00.1 24:52.1 10  
13 Will Merritt JR-3 Villanova 05:00.5 24:54.0 11  
14 Fahd Nasser SR-4 Princeton 05:00.8 24:55.3 12  
15 Jan Wouter Van Den Akker FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:03.4 25:08.1 13  
16 John Bowers SR-4 Navy 05:04.3 25:12.9 14  
17 Sean Dolan FR-1 Villanova 05:04.9 25:15.6 15  
18 Jake Gelfand FR-1 Cornell 05:04.9 25:15.6 16  
19 Will Dixon FR-1 Utah State 05:05.0 25:16.2  
20 Rhys Hammond SO-2 Cornell 05:05.1 25:16.8 17  
21 John Rooney SO-2 Navy 05:05.6 25:19.4 18  
22 Mathias Powell FR-1 Villanova 05:05.8 25:20.2 19  
23 Patrick Craemer SO-2 Villanova 05:06.6 25:24.1 20  
24 Derek Amicon FR-1 Cornell 05:06.6 25:24.3 21  
25 Bobby Lynam FR-1 Bucknell 05:06.7 25:24.6 22  
26 Jesse Campoverde FR-1 Rider 05:06.9 25:25.8 23  
27 Michael Neeson SR-4 Buffalo 05:07.2 25:27.2 24  
28 Andrew Lauer FR-1 North Carolina 05:07.8 25:30.1  
29 Ryan Champa FR-1 John Carroll 05:07.9 25:30.7 25  
30 Cory Demo FR-1 Buffalo 05:08.1 25:31.5 26  
31 Eric Eng JR-3 Cornell 05:08.1 25:31.7 27  
32 Tommy Naiman FR-1 John Carroll 05:08.1 25:31.9 28  
33 Diego Aguirre FR-1 Cornell 05:08.2 25:32.0 29  
34 Steven Struk FR-1 Stony Brook 05:08.3 25:32.6 30  
35 Thomas Fodor SO-2 Navy 05:08.4 25:33.2 31  
36 Jason Thomson FR-1 North Carolina 05:08.7 25:34.7  
37 Killian McNamee FR-1 Siena 05:08.7 25:34.9 32  
38 Thomas Burfeind FR-1 Stony Brook 05:08.8 25:35.4 33  
39 Christopher DeForest FR-1 Siena 05:08.8 25:35.4 34  
40 Luke Lusskin SO-2 Army West Point 05:08.9 25:35.6  
41 Aiden Dorf FR-1 George Mason 05:09.3 25:37.4  
42 Joseph Walsh JR-3 UMass Lowell 05:09.6 25:38.9 35  
43 Christian Cadmus SO-2 Bucknell 05:09.7 25:39.8 36  
44 Andy O'Brien FR-1 Cornell 05:09.8 25:39.9  
45 Joseph Reimann SO-2 Navy 05:09.8 25:40.1 37  
46 Dan Stevens SR-4 RPI 05:10.0 25:41.0 38  
47 Ryan ODea FR-1 Navy 05:10.0 25:41.3 39  
48 Spencer Twyman FR-1 Boston University 05:10.1 25:41.9 40  
49 Connor Wooding JR-3 RPI 05:10.2 25:41.9 41  
50 Colton Walker FR-1 Villanova 05:10.4 25:43.3  
51 Ben Santos FR-1 Bucknell 05:10.7 25:44.6 42  
52 Walter Schultz SR-4 Navy 05:10.9 25:45.4 43  
53 Joseph Young Jr FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:11.0 25:46.0 44  
54 Asa Friedrich SO-2 Bucknell 05:11.0 25:46.2 45  
55 Dom Campagna Junior Bucknell 05:11.1 25:46.7 46  
56 Teddy O'Kane SO-2 Cornell 05:11.2 25:47.3  
57 Tommy Gaffey FR-1 North Carolina 05:11.3 25:47.4  
58 Ben Guerin FR-1 Siena 05:11.5 25:48.7 47  
59 Cormac Peppard-Kramer FR-1 John Carroll 05:11.7 25:49.5 48  
60 Peter Buckley JR-3 Haverford 05:11.7 25:49.7 49  
61 Jared Taylor SO-2 Monmouth 05:11.8 25:49.9 50  
62 Samuel Moultrie SO-2 Navy 05:12.4 25:53.1  
63 Jake Cooper JR-3 RPI 05:12.7 25:54.6 51  
64 Harrison Witt FR-1 Princeton 05:13.1 25:56.6 52  
65 Joe Backus SO-2 John Carroll 05:13.2 25:57.2 53  
66 Sean Casey SR-4 Navy 05:13.3 25:57.7  
67 Aidan Norris JR-3 Boston University 05:13.5 25:58.4 54  
68 Jeffrey Stewart JR-3 Rowan 05:13.5 25:58.4 55  
69 Noah Deckert FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:13.7 25:59.5 56  
70 Landen Vaillancourt FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:13.7 25:59.6 57  
71 Ryan Dearie SR-4 Stony Brook 05:13.8 25:59.8 58  
72 William Benoit FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:13.8 25:59.9 59  
73 Ethan Davis SO-2 Lehigh 05:14.5 26:03.3 60  
74 Christopher Nowak SR-4 Buffalo 05:14.5 26:03.3 61  
75 Tennessee Tremain FR-1 Monmouth 05:14.5 26:03.7 62  
76 Nick Taboni SR-4 Buffalo 05:14.6 26:04.2 63  
77 Brendan Malone SO-2 George Mason 05:14.8 26:05.2  
78 Grayson Crockett FR-1 Bucknell 05:15.0 26:06.1 64  
79 Patrick Castellano SO-2 George Washington 05:15.1 26:06.4  
80 Shane Ainscoe JR-3 Monmouth 05:15.3 26:07.4 65  
81 Kenneth Morrissey FR-1 Vermont 05:16.1 26:11.5 66  
82 Kathan Shenoy JR-3 Boston University 05:16.1 26:11.7 67  
83 Eric Shu FR-1 Stony Brook 05:16.2 26:11.8 68  
84 William Hawkins SO-2 RPI 05:16.2 26:12.0 69  
85 Jonathan Craun FR-1 RPI 05:16.2 26:12.2 70  
86 Amos Karlsen SR-4 Haverford 05:16.3 26:12.4 71  
87 Nate Poirier SO-2 Siena 05:16.4 26:13.1 72  
88 Holden Betz FR-1 Monmouth 05:16.7 26:14.4 73  
89 TJ Harkins FR-1 Iona 05:16.8 26:14.9  
90 Dario Epifania SO-2 Rowan 05:16.8 26:15.1 74  
91 Brandon Diaz SO-2 Rowan 05:16.9 26:15.6 75  
92 Thomas Leitner JR-3 Lehigh 05:17.1 26:16.4 76  
93 Nathan Stine JR-3 Vermont 05:17.2 26:17.1 77  
94 Tyler Parrado FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:17.2 26:17.1 78  
95 Grey Conover SO-2 RPI 05:17.3 26:17.6 79  
96 Davis Cote FR-1 Vermont 05:17.4 26:17.7 80  
97 Colden Longley SO-2 Cornell 05:17.4 26:18.1  
98 Brady Shute FR-1 Cornell 05:17.4 26:18.1  
99 Davis Piercy SO-2 RPI 05:17.6 26:19.0 81  
100 Brandon Jarrett SO-2 Rowan 05:17.7 26:19.6 82  
101 Alexander Kirkland FR-1 Navy 05:18.1 26:21.3  
102 Brett Russell FR-1 Buffalo 05:18.5 26:23.4 83  
103 Michael Drews JR-3 Monmouth 05:18.7 26:24.5 84  
104 Mack McKeever FR-1 UMBC 05:19.2 26:26.8 85  
105 Will Spector JR-3 Rider 05:19.3 26:27.5 86  
106 Thomas White FR-1 Bucknell 05:19.4 26:27.7 87  
107 Braedon Fiume SO-2 Amherst 05:19.5 26:28.2 88  
108 Gregory Langone JR-3 Army West Point 05:19.7 26:29.2  
109 Max Kelly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:19.9 26:30.2 89  
110 Daniel Czop SO-2 Marist 05:20.0 26:30.7 90  
111 Kyle Burke SR-4 Lehigh 05:20.2 26:31.9 91  
112 Leo Zaccaria SO-2 Rider 05:20.3 26:32.2 92  
113 Jacob Riley FR-1 Rowan 05:20.4 26:32.7 93  
114 Steven Baah-Mensah SO-2 Monmouth 05:20.5 26:33.1 94  
115 John Shoemaker FR-1 John Carroll 05:20.6 26:33.7 95  
116 Peter Alden SO-2 Siena 05:20.9 26:35.3 96  
117 Noah Cziryak JR-3 Rowan 05:21.0 26:35.8 97  
118 Patrick Kilcooley JR-3 Bucknell 05:21.0 26:36.0  
119 Jordan Crist JR-3 RPI 05:21.1 26:36.2  
120 Brycen Pitre JR-3 La Salle 05:21.1 26:36.4  
121 Caleb Correia FR-1 John Carroll 05:21.2 26:36.8 98  
122 Iain Taylor FR-1 Rider 05:21.2 26:37.0 99  
123 Jay Parker FR-1 RPI 05:21.3 26:37.2  
124 Zach Smith JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:21.3 26:37.5 100  
125 Dominic Delmoro FR-1 John Carroll 05:21.5 26:38.3 101  
126 Joe Joyce SR-4 Vermont 05:21.7 26:39.1 102  
127 Noah Greski FR-1 Siena 05:21.8 26:39.7 103  
128 Henry Debuque FR-1 Vermont 05:22.0 26:40.8 104  
129 Ben Callon FR-1 Amherst 05:22.1 26:41.4 105  
130 Sam Holt SO-2 John Carroll 05:22.1 26:41.5  
131 Andrew Trapp JR-3 Boston University 05:22.4 26:42.8 106  
132 Nick Tardugno FR-1 Stony Brook 05:22.5 26:43.1 107  
133 Connor McBride JR-3 Rowan 05:22.7 26:44.2 108  
134 Riley Williamson JR-3 Lehigh 05:22.8 26:44.9 109  
135 Thomas Schulz FR-1 Monmouth 05:23.1 26:46.2 110  
136 Griffin Pumilia SO-2 Lehigh 05:23.2 26:46.8 111  
137 Ryan Quenemoen JR-3 Haverford 05:23.3 26:47.1 112  
138 Brandtson Duffie JR-3 Lehigh 05:23.3 26:47.5 113  
139 Will Sakowicz FR-1 UMBC 05:23.5 26:48.3 114  
140 Justin Tedeschi FR-1 Buffalo 05:23.6 26:48.6 115  
141 Jon Fontana SO-2 Rutgers 05:23.9 26:50.5 116  
142 Dylan Rosemark FR-1 RPI 05:24.0 26:50.6  
143 Quinn McCutcheon FR-1 Bucknell 05:24.0 26:50.8  
144 Chris Bertola FR-1 Siena 05:24.0 26:50.8 117  
145 Steven Viera FR-1 Marist 05:24.2 26:51.5 118  
146 Tyler Patterson FR-1 Cornell 05:24.2 26:51.5  
147 Ethan Aspiras FR-1 RPI 05:24.2 26:51.6  
148 Cole Kolodziej FR-1 Rowan 05:24.2 26:51.7  
149 Timothy Larsen SR-4 Lafayette 05:24.3 26:52.1 119  
150 Josh Yourish SO-2 George Mason 05:24.3 26:52.4  
151 Joe Grandizio SR-4 Boston University 05:24.4 26:52.5 120  
152 Mulisa Reggasa JR-3 UMBC 05:24.4 26:52.8 121  
153 Jack Gatti SO-2 Rider 05:24.4 26:53.0 122  
154 John O'Connor JR-3 Boston University 05:24.5 26:53.1 123  
155 Mike Laskowski FR-1 Rider 05:24.8 26:54.5 124  
156 Jonny Ciccero FR-1 George Washington 05:24.9 26:55.3  
157 Luke Munch FR-1 Amherst 05:25.2 26:56.5 125  
158 Nathan Harding SO-2 Shippensburg 05:25.2 26:56.9  
159 Reza Eshghi FR-1 Haverford 05:25.6 26:58.4 126  
160 Matthew Smalling FR-1 RPI 05:25.6 26:58.5  
161 Nicholas Simila JR-3 Rowan 05:25.6 26:58.5  
162 Elliot Puckett FR-1 Rider 05:25.8 26:59.5 127  
163 Stone Caraccio FR-1 Monmouth 05:25.9 26:59.9  
164 Carter Geer FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:25.9 27:00.1 128  
165 Giancarlo Vega FR-1 Rowan 05:25.9 27:00.3  
166 Matt Costanzo FR-1 John Carroll 05:26.0 27:00.5  
167 Cole Harris SO-2 Shippensburg 05:26.0 27:00.8  
168 Andrew Lazorcak JR-3 Rider 05:26.1 27:01.1  
169 Aidan Gilmore FR-1 Monmouth 05:26.2 27:01.6  
170 Alexander Gent SO-2 Lafayette 05:26.3 27:01.9 129  
171 John Conn SO-2 Rowan 05:26.3 27:02.0  
172 Jack Parsons FR-1 Marist 05:26.5 27:03.2 130  
173 Jeffrey Gibbs SO-2 Bucknell 05:26.6 27:03.6  
174 Justin Ottesen FR-1 RPI 05:26.7 27:04.3  
175 Roshan Kalikasingh FR-1 Marist 05:26.9 27:05.1 131  
176 Kush Patel JR-3 Rowan 05:27.1 27:06.2  
177 Alex Rich FR-1 Amherst 05:27.3 27:07.1 132  
178 Vincent DeLucia FR-1 Vermont 05:27.3 27:07.4 133  
179 Michael Henry FR-1 Rowan 05:27.5 27:08.3  
180 Dan Gervino FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:27.6 27:08.5 134  
181 Seamus Fraser FR-1 Haverford 05:28.0 27:10.6 135  
182 Matthew Persampieri FR-1 Buffalo 05:28.3 27:12.2 136  
183 Dante Ubriaco FR-1 Iona 05:28.4 27:12.5  
184 Nico Grilli FR-1 Monmouth 05:28.4 27:12.6  
185 Hunter Confair SR-4 Lock Haven 05:28.5 27:13.1 137  
186 Kevin Lauer JR-3 Rowan 05:28.8 27:14.8  
187 Gabe Ernest JR-3 John Carroll 05:29.1 27:16.0  
188 Zachary Ropes SR-4 Marist 05:29.2 27:16.5 138  
189 Hamza Barkouch SO-2 Rutgers 05:29.4 27:17.7 139  
190 Cameron DiTroia FR-1 Rowan 05:29.6 27:18.3  
191 Francisco Mendonca FR-1 Marist 05:29.7 27:19.0 140  
192 Ethan Corrigan FR-1 East Carolina 05:29.7 27:19.1  
193 Michael Roberts FR-1 Utica 05:29.8 27:19.4 141  
194 Keith Vantuono JR-3 Rowan 05:30.2 27:21.5  
195 Gent Malushaga FR-1 Amherst 05:30.3 27:22.0 142  
196 Jon Kittredge SO-2 Marist 05:30.4 27:22.3 143  
197 Daniel Martin FR-1 Amherst 05:30.4 27:22.5 144  
198 Christopher Adamski SO-2 Siena 05:30.5 27:23.1  
199 Bill Comstock SR-4 Vermont 05:30.6 27:23.6 145  
200 Robbie Lynch SO-2 Connecticut College 05:31.0 27:25.4 146  
201 Dawson Baptiste FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:31.0 27:25.8 147  
202 Tyler Greene FR-1 Rowan 05:31.1 27:26.2  
203 Jason Sangiuliano FR-1 Christopher Newport 05:31.2 27:26.5 148  
204 Caden Dufrene FR-1 Lock Haven 05:31.2 27:26.6 149  
205 Matt Muthler FR-1 Lock Haven 05:31.4 27:27.7 150  
206 Ryan Humelsine SR-4 RPI 05:31.7 27:28.8  
207 Evan Alander FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 05:31.9 27:29.8 151  
208 Mike Brown SR-4 Nazareth 05:32.2 27:31.5  
209 Connor Rebele JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 05:32.2 27:31.6 152  
210 Zachary Medicis FR-1 Buffalo 05:32.3 27:31.8  
211 Diego Cobos JR-3 Christopher Newport 05:32.3 27:32.0 153  
212 Korey Greene JR-3 Rowan 05:32.4 27:32.4  
213 Rylan Pettit JR-3 Boston University 05:32.4 27:32.4 154  
214 Travis Lahr FR-1 Rider 05:32.8 27:34.7  
215 Jacob Gaba SR-4 Haverford 05:32.9 27:34.8 155  
216 Collin Clinton FR-1 Siena 05:33.3 27:36.7  
217 Jacob Lawson FR-1 Shippensburg 05:33.5 27:38.0  
218 Joseph Cranley JR-3 Lehigh 05:33.6 27:38.6 156  
219 Brad Rynkowski JR-3 Marist 05:33.9 27:39.7  
220 Luca Ponticello SO-2 Haverford 05:33.9 27:39.8 157  
221 Sean Hamilton SO-2 Lafayette 05:33.9 27:39.9 158  
222 Will Loggia SO-2 Boston University 05:33.9 27:40.1  
223 Dom Favata JR-3 RPI 05:34.2 27:41.3  
224 Blake Rogers FR-1 Connecticut College 05:34.2 27:41.7 159  
225 Nate Somers SO-2 Boston University 05:34.3 27:41.8  
226 Fritz Lalley FR-1 Amherst 05:34.4 27:42.2 160  
227 Peter La Rochelle FR-1 Haverford 05:34.4 27:42.5  
228 Peter Argerakis FR-1 Rowan 05:34.4 27:42.7  
229 Will Salmon FR-1 Rider 05:34.5 27:43.1  
230 Ricardo Gonzalez JR-3 Connecticut College 05:34.6 27:43.6 161  
231 Sean Campiglia JR-3 Lehigh 05:34.8 27:44.4  
232 Ian Wiesinger SO-2 Marist 05:34.9 27:45.1  
233 Eian Butler FR-1 Shippensburg 05:35.5 27:47.7  
234 Christian Rudawsky SO-2 Monmouth 05:35.6 27:48.3  
235 Evan Skurat FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 05:35.8 27:49.3 162  
236 Jason Freisen FR-1 John Carroll 05:35.8 27:49.5  
237 Ben Haber SO-2 NYU 05:36.0 27:50.5  
238 Evan Daniels FR-1 Haverford 05:36.1 27:51.1  
239 Xavier Grove FR-1 Allegheny 05:36.2 27:51.3  
240 Patrick Garland SO-2 Canisius 05:36.8 27:54.6  
241 John Syms FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:37.2 27:56.6 163  
242 Reed Solomon FR-1 Haverford 05:37.3 27:57.1  
243 Chris Smith SO-2 Rutgers 05:37.5 27:57.6 164  
244 Brendan Cave SO-2 UMBC 05:37.5 27:57.8 165  
245 Sam Fowler SO-2 Lafayette 05:37.6 27:58.2 166  
246 Sammy Schindel SO-2 Haverford 05:37.8 27:59.3  
247 Noah Hall SO-2 Connecticut College 05:37.9 27:59.9 167  
248 Patrick Fiorillo FR-1 Siena 05:38.0 28:00.2  
249 Neil Bowie FR-1 Connecticut College 05:38.0 28:00.3 168  
250 Keegan Metcalfe FR-1 Quinnipiac 05:38.3 28:01.8 169  
251 Ryne Beni JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:38.4 28:02.2 170  
252 Mark Latvakoski   Lehigh Running Club 05:39.0 28:05.3 171  
253 Cooper Albright SO-2 Christopher Newport 05:39.4 28:07.1 172  
254 Bryan Spence FR-1 Siena 05:39.5 28:07.7  
255 Nathan Fogarty FR-1 Wesleyan 05:39.6 28:08.1  
256 Frank Triolo JR-3 RPI 05:39.7 28:08.7  
257 Isaac Steele SO-2 Quinnipiac 05:39.8 28:09.2 173  
258 Caleb Clevenger FR-1 Rowan 05:39.9 28:09.7  
259 Patrick Daly SR-4 Vermont 05:40.0 28:10.2  
260 Sam Frank FR-1 NYU 05:40.1 28:10.6  
261 Bobby Innes-Gold SO-2 Amherst 05:40.1 28:10.7  
262 Sean Evans FR-1 Connecticut College 05:40.2 28:11.5 174  
263 Sean Smithson JR-3 Rowan 05:40.3 28:11.8  
264 Sebastian McRae SR-4 Allegheny 05:40.4 28:12.0  
265 Bryan Hickman FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 05:40.4 28:12.4 175  
266 Caleb Watson FR-1 RPI 05:40.8 28:14.1  
267 Diego De La Torre SR-4 Boston University 05:40.8 28:14.2  
268 Alec Di Cesare FR-1 Lebanon Valley 05:40.9 28:14.9 176  
269 Daniel Baldwin JR-3 Concord 05:41.2 28:16.5  
270 Ben Vazquez SR-4 Connecticut College 05:41.3 28:16.9 177  
271 Luke Riley FR-1 Monmouth 05:41.5 28:17.5  
272 Mike Hvizdos FR-1 John Carroll 05:41.5 28:18.0  
273 Miguel Vera SO-2 Rowan 05:41.6 28:18.2  
274 Andrew Cheng SO-2 Swarthmore 05:41.9 28:19.9 178  
275 Aidan Day FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 05:42.2 28:21.2 179  
276 Sam Marren SO-2 Rutgers 05:42.4 28:22.1 180  
277 Ryan Famiglietti SO-2 Siena 05:42.7 28:23.6  
278 Matt Denton SO-2 Haverford 05:43.1 28:25.9  
279 Ryan Dirgins SO-2 Wesleyan 05:43.2 28:26.3  
280 Brenton Duvall JR-3 Christopher Newport 05:43.7 28:28.6 181  
281 Joaquin Tianga SO-2 Rider 05:43.9 28:29.6  
282 Bennett MacDougall JR-3 Connecticut College 05:44.2 28:31.0  
283 Samuel Vermette SO-2 La Salle 05:44.2 28:31.3  
284 Jonathan Fossell SO-2 Connecticut College 05:44.5 28:32.4  
285 August Anderson FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:44.5 28:32.8 182  
286 William Bryant SO-2 Connecticut College 05:44.9 28:34.5  
287 Tyler Kelly SO-2 Rutgers 05:45.4 28:37.1 183  
288 Robert Mirabello FR-1 Swarthmore 05:45.4 28:37.2 184  
289 Ryan Murphy SR-4 Lafayette 05:46.8 28:43.9 185  
290 Sean Eisenhower FR-1 Rowan 05:46.9 28:44.8  
291 Michael Pham FR-1 Swarthmore 05:47.0 28:44.9 186  
292 Carson Shipley JR-3 John Carroll 05:47.0 28:45.2  
293 Peter Antonetti SR-4 UMBC 05:47.2 28:46.2 187  
294 Scott Kaiser SR-4 Haverford 05:47.5 28:47.8  
295 Neel Viswanathan FR-1 Marist 05:47.8 28:49.1  
296 Ean Chasinoff FR-1 Ursinus 05:47.9 28:49.6 188  
297 Michael Tuffey FR-1 Quinnipiac 05:48.3 28:51.6 189  
298 Ascher MacLean FR-1 Connecticut College 05:48.8 28:54.2  
299 Keyan Shayegan JR-3 Swarthmore 05:48.9 28:54.4 190  
300 Christopher Davis SO-2 Connecticut College 05:49.0 28:55.0  
301 Ohm Patel FR-1 Quinnipiac 05:49.3 28:56.4 191  
302 Jordan Ford SO-2 Moravian 05:49.4 28:57.2 192  
303 Tyler Dregely SO-2 UMBC 05:49.5 28:57.7 193  
304 John Fuller SR-4 Connecticut College 05:49.8 28:58.9  
305 Jonah Ring JR-3 Swarthmore 05:49.8 28:58.9 194  
306 Stephen Suwala FR-1 Bloomsburg 05:49.8 28:59.1  
307 Noah Engel FR-1 Nazareth 05:50.0 29:00.0  
308 Jacob Guarino FR-1 Quinnipiac 05:50.1 29:00.3 195  
309 Aydan Summers FR-1 Lock Haven 05:50.2 29:01.1 196  
310 Matthew Perry FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 05:51.1 29:05.5  
311 Johnny Peters FR-1 John Carroll 05:51.2 29:05.7  
312 Daniel DeMasi   Lehigh Running Club 05:51.6 29:08.0 197  
313 Austin Melius FR-1 Lock Haven 05:52.6 29:13.0 198  
314 Matt D'Auria JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:53.2 29:16.0  
315 Liam Smith SR-4 Vermont 05:53.8 29:18.9  
316 Ethan Bush SO-2 Connecticut College 05:54.1 29:20.3  
317 Joe Cicoria FR-1 Rider 05:54.2 29:20.7  
318 Hayden Lohman FR-1 Utica 05:54.4 29:21.8 199  
319 James Mangan JR-3 John Carroll 05:55.1 29:25.3  
320 Colin McCarty JR-3 Ursinus 05:55.7 29:28.6 200  
321 Collin Wilson SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:55.8 29:29.0 201  
322 Skyler Koch JR-3 Lock Haven 05:56.3 29:31.2 202  
323 Seamus Girdusky FR-1 Saint Francis University 05:56.8 29:33.7  
324 Payton Stanziani SO-2 Ursinus 05:57.3 29:36.3 203  
325 Andrew Feldman   Lehigh Running Club 05:57.4 29:36.7 204  
326 Ari Kaplan-Benjamin FR-1 Connecticut College 05:58.1 29:40.1  
327 Cory Philippe JR-3 Stevens Institute 05:58.3 29:41.2  
328 Logan McCue FR-1 Christopher Newport 05:58.3 29:41.4 205  
329 Christian Jancsarics JR-3 Moravian 05:59.2 29:45.5 206  
330 Conor Keating JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 06:00.1 29:50.1 207  
331 Jack Fisher FR-1 Ursinus 06:00.2 29:50.5 208  
332 Zachary Riggins SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 06:00.2 29:50.7  
333 Adam Mullen SR-4 Connecticut College 06:00.9 29:54.2  
334 Elliot Kenaston SR-4 Swarthmore 06:01.3 29:56.0 209  
335 Casey Frank SO-2 Moravian 06:01.9 29:59.4 210  
336 Quinlan McGlame FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 06:02.2 30:00.6  
337 Brendon Ward SO-2 Moravian 06:03.4 30:06.5 211  
338 Teddy Keenan FR-1 Connecticut College 06:03.8 30:08.4  
339 Michael Hill   Lehigh Running Club 06:03.9 30:09.1 212  
340 Caleb Scarborough FR-1 Lebanon Valley 06:03.9 30:09.1 213  
341 Will Gillette FR-1 Ursinus 06:04.4 30:11.6 214  
342 Finn McCole SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 06:05.8 30:18.7  
343 Richard Glennon SR-4 Moravian 06:05.9 30:19.3 215  
344 David Swisher SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 06:06.6 30:22.4 216  
345 Aakash Koduru SO-2 Swarthmore 06:07.1 30:25.1 217  
346 Joe Scherer FR-1 John Carroll 06:07.2 30:25.3  
347 Jacob Bright FR-1 Connecticut College 06:07.5 30:26.9  
348 Alex Skeldon FR-1 Swarthmore 06:08.0 30:29.6  
349 Brian Healy SO-2 Lehigh 06:09.0 30:34.3  
350 Cole Lehman FR-1 Lebanon Valley 06:09.4 30:36.4 218  
351 Angel Fernandez-Hernandez   Lehigh Running Club 06:09.8 30:38.2 219  
352 Aiden Helms FR-1 Lock Haven 06:10.0 30:39.4 220  
353 Elias Aviles JR-3 Moravian 06:10.1 30:39.8 221  
354 Josh Klingele FR-1 Ursinus 06:11.3 30:45.7 222  
355 Richard Loughran FR-1 Bloomsburg 06:13.0 30:54.4  
356 Liam Fitting SO-2 Moravian 06:16.5 31:11.9 223  
357 Thomas Perone   Lehigh Running Club 06:16.7 31:12.7 224  
358 Brady Knier FR-1 Lebanon Valley 06:17.0 31:14.3 225  
359 Luke Mich JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 06:17.3 31:15.6 226  
360 Michael Peralta   Lehigh Running Club 06:21.4 31:36.1 227  
361 Ricky Stains III FR-1 Marywood 06:22.9 31:43.7  
362 Eliel Cortez FR-1 Allegheny 06:24.3 31:50.7  
363 Josh Miller   Lehigh Running Club 06:25.2 31:54.9  
364 Adam Petrovich SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 06:28.0 32:09.0 228  
365 Andrew Donahue SO-2 Stevens Institute 06:28.1 32:09.7  
366 Luke Cuypers FR-1 Holy Cross 06:35.9 32:48.4  
367 Thomas O'Keefe FR-1 Marywood 06:38.8 33:02.5  
368 Brendan Coffey JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 06:43.1 33:24.2  
369 Tristan Vargo FR-1 Utica 06:43.8 33:27.5 229  
370 Colby Calabrese   Lehigh Running Club 06:46.9 33:42.9  
371 Andrew Wieder FR-1 Utica 06:47.9 33:48.1 230  
372 Drew Fenton FR-1 Boston University 06:50.8 34:02.2  
373 Penn Smith FR-1 Lebanon Valley 06:51.5 34:05.6 231  
374 Jacob Creitz JR-3 Lebanon Valley 07:04.3 35:09.4 232  
375 Matthew VanDenburgh JR-3 SUNY Maritime 07:10.9 35:42.5  
376 Brian Glantz FR-1 Utica 07:25.7 36:56.0 233  
377 Eric Fenstermacker FR-1 Lebanon Valley 07:36.4 37:49.1 234  
378 Kyler Ford JR-3 Utica 08:00.1 39:46.6 235  
379 Robert Scocca FR-1 Utica 08:27.7 42:04.1 236  
380 Ethan Lavi   Lehigh Running Club 08:27.7 42:04.2  
0 Jake Aylmer FR-1 Stevens Institute DNF  
0 Jake Porco FR-1 Stevens Institute DNF  
0 Damian Martinez JR-3 Lebanon Valley DNF  
0 Matthew Halvorsen SO-2 Stevens Institute DNF  
0 Philip Szkudlarski FR-1 Stevens Institute DNF  
0 Matthew O'Brien   Lehigh Running Club DNF  
0 Ronnie Melao SO-2 Stevens Institute DNF  
0 Bryan Onody FR-1 Stevens Institute DNF  
0 Alex Kiel   Lehigh Running Club DNF  
0 Troy Tomasch SO-2 Stevens Institute DNF  
0 Micah Worth   Lehigh Running Club DNF  
0 Liam Concannon FR-1 Stevens Institute DNF  
0 Dhavan Antala FR-1 Stevens Institute DNF  
0 Mason Brewster FR-1 Stevens Institute DNF  

Women's College Gold 6k Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Northern Arizona 1:42:04 20:24 85 1 7 23 25 29 41 44
2 Villanova 1:41:55 20:23 85 3 5 6 35 36 62 67
3 Utah State 1:42:15 20:27 93 4 14 17 28 30 45 59
4 Georgetown 1:42:36 20:31 101 8 10 11 12 60 77 94
5 Adams State 1:44:34 20:54 198 21 22 47 50 58 64 81
6 Penn State 1:45:21 21:04 251 31 34 53 63 70 74 113
7 Army West Point 1:45:48 21:09 299 9 18 83 85 104 106 121
8 George Washington 1:46:29 21:17 352 24 26 71 112 119 185 218
9 Navy 1:46:59 21:23 359 37 55 76 92 99 110 125
10 Cornell 1:46:55 21:23 375 43 46 48 111 127 158 163
11 George Mason 1:47:23 21:28 407 19 56 91 97 144 210 223
12 Boston University 1:47:50 21:34 417 49 73 82 87 126 147 148
13 Stony Brook 1:47:56 21:35 450 27 88 100 102 133 143 176
14 La Salle 1:47:57 21:35 472 38 40 69 160 165 178  
15 East Carolina 1:48:40 21:44 491 66 86 103 107 129 130 237
16 Monmouth 1:48:12 21:38 517 13 51 142 145 166 186 197
17 Siena 1:48:42 21:44 529 33 84 123 132 157 182 216
18 Rice 1:48:25 21:41 553 2 109 118 150 174 180 205
19 James Madison 1:48:44 21:44 553 16 115 131 140 151 155 162
20 Rutgers 1:49:16 21:51 571 52 75 96 156 192 196 222
21 Lehigh 1:49:29 21:53 573 89 95 117 120 152 194 207
22 Bowling Green 1:49:15 21:51 584 42 68 149 154 171 184 225
23 Temple 1:49:11 21:50 590 32 78 139 168 173 214 252
24 Quinnipiac 1:49:33 21:54 591 61 65 101 175 189 195 208
25 Bucknell 1:49:55 21:59 656 20 108 172 177 179 183 211
26 Binghamton 1:50:03 22:00 667 15 57 170 191 234 249 250
27 William and Mary 1:50:15 22:03 669 54 72 141 193 209 227 254
28 Richmond 1:50:55 22:11 723 80 105 159 164 215 219 221
29 Yale 1:51:22 22:16 771 116 138 153 161 203 247 261
30 Duquesne 1:51:31 22:18 787 128 135 167 169 188 200 202
31 Marist 1:52:01 22:24 796 90 114 134 226 232 243 251
32 Vermont 1:51:35 22:19 801 39 146 198 201 217 242 258
33 Lafayette 1:52:43 22:32 878 98 136 199 212 233 240 246
34 SNHU 1:53:16 22:39 904 122 124 187 235 236 238 257
35 Maryland 1:53:34 22:42 944 93 190 204 228 229 248 253
36 American 1:53:50 22:46 949 79 181 206 239 244 245 259
37 UMBC 1:56:07 23:13 1099 137 220 231 255 256 260 264
38 Hartford 1:57:13 23:26 1170 213 224 230 241 262 263  

Women's College Gold 6k Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 11:45 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Taryn O'Neill JR-3 Northern Arizona 05:20.5 19:54.8 1
2 Grace Forbes SO-2 Rice 05:21.4 19:58.4 2
3 Lydia Olivere JR-3 Villanova 05:22.6 20:03.0 3
4 Katie Struthers SR-4 Utah State 05:22.7 20:03.3 4
5 Sadie Sigfstead FR-1 Villanova 05:23.1 20:04.7 5
6 Maggie Smith SO-2 Villanova 05:25.1 20:12.1 6
7 Pipi Eitel SR-4 Northern Arizona 05:25.6 20:14.0 7
8 Maggie Donahue SO-2 Georgetown 05:25.6 20:14.1 8
9 Georgia Jones SO-2 Army West Point 05:25.8 20:14.6 9
10 Sami Corman JR-3 Georgetown 05:27.4 20:20.8 10
11 Kiera Bothwell SR-4 Georgetown 05:27.9 20:22.5 11
12 Baylee Jones JR-3 Georgetown 05:27.9 20:22.5 12
13 Sammi Ragenklint SO-2 Monmouth 05:28.1 20:23.5 13
14 Bailey Brinkerhoff JR-3 Utah State 05:28.4 20:24.5 14
15 Emily Mackay SR-4 Binghamton 05:28.8 20:25.9 15
16 Miranda Stanhope SO-2 James Madison 05:28.9 20:26.3 16
17 Micaela Rivera SR-4 Utah State 05:29.1 20:27.2 17
18 Helen Shearer SO-2 Army West Point 05:29.5 20:28.5 18
19 Annabelle Eastman JR-3 George Mason 05:29.9 20:30.0 19
20 Ashlyn Ramos SR-4 Bucknell 05:31.3 20:35.4 20
21 Brianna Robles SO-2 Adams State 05:31.5 20:36.0 21
22 Franziska Althaus JR-3 Adams State 05:31.7 20:37.0 22
23 Hannah Behunin SR-4 Northern Arizona 05:31.8 20:37.0 23
24 Peri Pavicic SR-4 George Washington 05:31.9 20:37.6 24
25 Annika Reiss SO-2 Northern Arizona 05:32.0 20:38.1 25
26 Margaret Coogan SR-4 George Washington 05:32.3 20:38.9 26
27 Fiona McLoughlin FR-1 Stony Brook 05:32.3 20:39.0 27
28 Emma Thornley FR-1 Utah State 05:32.5 20:39.7 28
29 Jesselyn Bries JR-3 Northern Arizona 05:32.7 20:40.4 29
30 Morgan French SO-2 Utah State 05:32.9 20:41.1 30
31 Alison Willingmyre SR-4 Penn State 05:33.0 20:41.7 31
32 Michelle Joyce SR-4 Temple 05:33.4 20:43.2 32
33 Olivia Lomascolo JR-3 Siena 05:33.7 20:44.3 33
34 Sophia Toti FR-1 Penn State 05:33.8 20:44.7 34
35 Kendra Lewis FR-1 Villanova 05:34.4 20:46.9 35
36 Anna Helwigh SO-2 Villanova 05:35.0 20:49.0 36
37 Elizabeth Sullivan JR-3 Navy 05:35.2 20:49.7 37
38 Eleanor Mancini JR-3 La Salle 05:36.8 20:55.6 38
39 Jane Leighton SR-4 Vermont 05:36.8 20:55.7 39
40 Elizabeth Mancini JR-3 La Salle 05:36.9 20:56.0 40
41 Bryn Morley JR-3 Northern Arizona 05:36.9 20:56.2 41
42 Katerina Shuble SR-4 Bowling Green 05:37.0 20:56.4 42
43 Rebecca Hasser JR-3 Cornell 05:37.3 20:57.8 43
44 Elise Stearns SO-2 Northern Arizona 05:38.0 21:00.2 44
45 Abby Jensen JR-3 Utah State 05:38.5 21:02.0 45
46 Meagan Van Pelt SR-4 Northern Arizona 05:38.6 21:02.4
47 Isa Meyers SR-4 Cornell 05:38.7 21:02.7 46
48 Morgan Hykes FR-1 Adams State 05:38.8 21:03.4 47
49 Izzy MacFarlane SO-2 Cornell 05:38.9 21:03.7 48
50 Corinne Batsu SR-4 Boston University 05:39.0 21:03.9 49
51 Fiona Hawkins FR-1 Adams State 05:39.0 21:04.1 50
52 Mackenzie Jones SR-4 Monmouth 05:39.1 21:04.4 51
53 Alexandra Carlson FR-1 Rutgers 05:39.8 21:06.8 52
54 Madaline Ullom FR-1 Penn State 05:40.2 21:08.5 53
55 Kyra Holland FR-1 William and Mary 05:40.3 21:08.8 54
56 Eleanor Abraham SO-2 Navy 05:41.2 21:12.1 55
57 Siobhra O'Flaherty JR-3 George Mason 05:41.5 21:13.2 56
58 Aziza Chigatayeva JR-3 Binghamton 05:41.6 21:13.5 57
59 Precious Robinson SO-2 Adams State 05:41.8 21:14.4 58
60 Alexis Kebbe FR-1 Northern Arizona 05:41.9 21:15.0
61 Madison Taylor SR-4 Utah State 05:42.2 21:15.9 59
62 Katie Dammer JR-3 Georgetown 05:42.4 21:16.7 60
63 Emily Young SR-4 Quinnipiac 05:42.6 21:17.3 61
64 McKenna Keegan SR-4 Villanova 05:43.1 21:19.3 62
65 Abby Gray JR-3 Utah State 05:43.2 21:19.8
66 Makenna Krebs SO-2 Penn State 05:43.3 21:20.2 63
67 Sarah Wills SR-4 Adams State 05:43.5 21:20.7 64
68 Liv DiStefano SO-2 Quinnipiac 05:43.7 21:21.6 65
69 Abby Yourkavitch JR-3 East Carolina 05:43.9 21:22.1 66
70 Emily Robinson FR-1 Villanova 05:44.0 21:22.8 67
71 Sydney Niekamp SR-4 Bowling Green 05:44.1 21:22.9 68
72 Delaney Rasmussen SR-4 Northern Arizona 05:44.6 21:25.0
73 Christine Mancini SO-2 La Salle 05:44.8 21:25.7 69
74 Sera Mazza SO-2 Penn State 05:45.0 21:26.4 70
75 Julia Dempsey SR-4 George Washington 05:45.1 21:26.8 71
76 Arianna DeBoer FR-1 William and Mary 05:45.2 21:27.2 72
77 Veronica Kriss SR-4 Boston University 05:45.2 21:27.2 73
78 Cori McCormick FR-1 Penn State 05:45.3 21:27.4 74
79 Olympia Martin SR-4 Rutgers 05:45.4 21:27.8 75
80 Karlee Christensen FR-1 Utah State 05:45.5 21:28.1
81 Emily Boutin SO-2 Navy 05:45.5 21:28.3 76
82 Julia Trethaway FR-1 Georgetown 05:45.6 21:28.7 77
83 Helene Holm Gottlieb SR-4 Temple 05:45.7 21:29.1 78
84 Kaybree Christensen FR-1 Utah State 05:45.8 21:29.2
85 Elizabeth Vaughn FR-1 Villanova 05:46.7 21:32.9
86 Ana Keene SO-2 American 05:47.0 21:33.9 79
87 Maya Dorer FR-1 Villanova 05:47.4 21:35.2
88 Elizabeth Stockman FR-1 Richmond 05:47.6 21:36.2 80
89 Nicole Lawrence SO-2 Adams State 05:48.0 21:37.5 81
90 Meghan Convery SR-4 Boston University 05:48.0 21:37.5 82
91 Mary Wehrle FR-1 Army West Point 05:48.2 21:38.4 83
92 Regina Rosati JR-3 Siena 05:48.4 21:39.0 84
93 Dominique Shultz SR-4 Army West Point 05:48.6 21:39.8 85
94 Ava O'Connor FR-1 Adams State 05:48.7 21:40.0
95 Madeline Hill FR-1 East Carolina 05:48.8 21:40.4 86
96 Madeline Bachmann SR-4 Boston University 05:48.9 21:40.9 87
97 Grace Weigele FR-1 Stony Brook 05:49.0 21:41.2 88
98 Jade Sessions JR-3 Lehigh 05:49.1 21:41.5 89
99 Hayley Collins SR-4 Marist 05:49.3 21:42.4 90
100 Louisa Whittingham JR-3 George Mason 05:49.5 21:43.0 91
101 Jessica Nangle SR-4 Navy 05:49.6 21:43.6 92
102 Sarah Daniels JR-3 Maryland 05:49.7 21:43.8 93
103 Katherine Modrall JR-3 Georgetown 05:49.8 21:44.1 94
104 Christina Yakaboski FR-1 Lehigh 05:49.8 21:44.4 95
105 Kiera Nealon SR-4 Rutgers 05:50.0 21:44.8 96
106 Sarah Francis SO-2 George Mason 05:50.0 21:45.1 97
107 Autumn Sands SR-4 Lafayette 05:50.1 21:45.5 98
108 Winter Boese JR-3 Navy 05:50.2 21:45.8 99
109 Rachel Ruggiero JR-3 Stony Brook 05:50.3 21:46.1 100
110 Alessandra Zaffina SO-2 Quinnipiac 05:50.4 21:46.4 101
111 Nicole Garcia FR-1 Stony Brook 05:50.4 21:46.7 102
112 Lily Schlossberg FR-1 East Carolina 05:50.6 21:47.2 103
113 Abigail McIlvain FR-1 Army West Point 05:50.6 21:47.4 104
114 Lily Snow SO-2 Richmond 05:50.7 21:47.8 105
115 Jordan Jones SR-4 Army West Point 05:50.9 21:48.4 106
116 Jenna Strange SO-2 East Carolina 05:50.9 21:48.5 107
117 Lauren Trapani FR-1 Bucknell 05:51.1 21:49.2 108
118 Rachel Shoemaker SO-2 Rice 05:51.1 21:49.3 109
119 Anna Kovacs SR-4 Navy 05:51.3 21:49.8 110
120 Sierra Burror FR-1 Cornell 05:51.3 21:50.0 111
121 Kathryn Nohilly SR-4 George Washington 05:51.6 21:51.1 112
122 Faith DeMars FR-1 Penn State 05:51.8 21:51.5 113
123 Tori Mariano FR-1 Marist 05:51.8 21:51.6 114
124 Brooke Manion SR-4 James Madison 05:51.9 21:52.2 115
125 Katherine Fedko SO-2 Penn State 05:52.0 21:52.3
126 Kathryn Rodrigues FR-1 Yale 05:52.0 21:52.6 116
127 Maddison Hayes FR-1 Lehigh 05:52.1 21:52.7 117
128 Lourdes Vivas de Lorenzi SR-4 Rice 05:52.5 21:54.2 118
129 Olivia SYFTESTAD FR-1 George Washington 05:52.7 21:55.0 119
130 Madison Zaun SO-2 Lehigh 05:52.7 21:55.2 120
131 Sophia Sandy SO-2 Army West Point 05:53.3 21:57.2 121
132 Kileigh Kane SO-2 Penn State 05:53.4 21:57.5
133 Ashley Corcoran JR-3 SNHU 05:53.5 21:57.9 122
134 Elaine Atanasova SO-2 Siena 05:53.5 21:58.0 123
135 Jill Couto SR-4 SNHU 05:53.8 21:59.0 124
136 Kelly Murray FR-1 Navy 05:53.9 21:59.5 125
137 Jordan Williams SR-4 Penn State 05:54.2 22:00.5
138 Addie Marple SO-2 Boston University 05:54.3 22:00.9 126
139 Lucy Hurt SR-4 Cornell 05:54.4 22:01.3 127
140 Grace Sisson FR-1 Duquesne 05:54.4 22:01.4 128
141 Alyssa Zack SO-2 East Carolina 05:54.6 22:02.2 129
142 Arielle Zlotnick JR-3 Army West Point 05:54.7 22:02.5
143 Lindsay Yentz JR-3 East Carolina 05:54.7 22:02.6 130
144 Laura Webb SO-2 James Madison 05:54.8 22:03.0 131
145 Sophia Vinciguerra SO-2 Siena 05:55.1 22:03.9 132
146 Tara Hauff JR-3 Stony Brook 05:55.1 22:04.0 133
147 Gianna Mastromatteo JR-3 Marist 05:55.3 22:04.7 134
148 Tori Kocsis JR-3 Duquesne 05:55.5 22:05.6 135
149 Rebecca Hartman JR-3 Lafayette 05:55.6 22:05.8 136
150 Emmy Beyer SR-4 UMBC 05:55.7 22:06.3 137
151 Rebecca Schultz FR-1 Yale 05:56.0 22:07.3 138
152 Dominyka Petraškaite FR-1 Temple 05:56.1 22:07.9 139
153 Clare Morelli SO-2 James Madison 05:56.2 22:08.3 140
154 Lucy Young FR-1 William and Mary 05:56.7 22:09.8 141
155 Katie Locker FR-1 Monmouth 05:56.9 22:10.8 142
156 Sabrina Spezia FR-1 Stony Brook 05:57.0 22:11.3 143
157 Alexis Anderson SO-2 George Mason 05:57.2 22:12.0 144
158 Marisa Kilgarriff FR-1 Monmouth 05:57.4 22:12.5 145
159 Meaghan Alba SR-4 Vermont 05:57.5 22:13.1 146
160 Angela Castronuovo SR-4 Boston University 05:57.6 22:13.2 147
161 Melissa Jachim FR-1 Army West Point 05:57.7 22:13.8
162 Sarah Hanifin FR-1 Boston University 05:57.8 22:14.0 148
163 Kailee Perry SO-2 Bowling Green 05:57.9 22:14.4 149
164 Alyssa Balandran JR-3 Rice 05:58.0 22:14.8 150
165 Jessica Cantrell SO-2 James Madison 05:58.0 22:14.9 151
166 Kara Bonner SR-4 Lehigh 05:58.2 22:15.5 152
167 Iris Bergman FR-1 Yale 05:58.2 22:15.5 153
168 Elise Johnson SO-2 Bowling Green 05:58.2 22:15.7 154
169 Madeleine Hesler SO-2 James Madison 05:58.3 22:16.0 155
170 Michelle Coyotl-Varela FR-1 Rutgers 05:58.7 22:17.4 156
171 Kayla Schmidt FR-1 Siena 05:58.7 22:17.5 157
172 Marge Dalseth FR-1 Cornell 05:58.8 22:17.9 158
173 Laurel Kurtz FR-1 Richmond 05:58.8 22:18.0 159
174 Daisy Liljegren FR-1 Boston University 05:59.0 22:18.6
175 Julia Flood FR-1 La Salle 05:59.1 22:19.1 160
176 Lily Potthast FR-1 Yale 05:59.4 22:20.0 161
177 Caitlin Swanson SR-4 James Madison 05:59.6 22:20.6 162
178 Emily Schoellkopf FR-1 Adams State 05:59.7 22:21.3
179 Sarah Roffman JR-3 Cornell 05:59.8 22:21.6 163
180 Kate McAndrew SO-2 Richmond 05:59.8 22:21.6 164
181 Maeve Gimbert SO-2 La Salle 05:59.8 22:21.6 165
182 Jennifer Tavares SO-2 Monmouth 05:59.9 22:21.8 166
183 Ally Christy SO-2 Duquesne 06:00.0 22:22.4 167
184 Mia Dubac FR-1 Temple 06:00.3 22:23.4 168
185 Brooke Krally FR-1 Duquesne 06:00.3 22:23.5 169
186 Elisabeth Van Tassell JR-3 Binghamton 06:01.1 22:26.5 170
187 Riley Robertson SO-2 Bowling Green 06:01.1 22:26.6 171
188 Abigail Paczewski SO-2 Bucknell 06:01.5 22:27.8 172
189 Cat Shontz SO-2 Temple 06:01.5 22:27.9 173
190 Erin Hudson SR-4 Cornell 06:01.7 22:28.8
191 Haley Allen FR-1 Rice 06:01.8 22:29.1 174
192 Carolyn Thurlby FR-1 Navy 06:01.9 22:29.6
193 Amanda Carlson SR-4 Quinnipiac 06:02.0 22:29.7 175
194 Alyssa Aldridge JR-3 Georgetown 06:02.1 22:30.0
195 Rebecca Clackett FR-1 Stony Brook 06:02.2 22:30.6 176
196 Sarah Policano FR-1 Bucknell 06:02.5 22:31.5 177
197 Jenna Webb SO-2 La Salle 06:02.6 22:31.8 178
198 Emily Deschler SR-4 Bucknell 06:02.7 22:32.2 179
199 Taigen Hunter-Galvan SO-2 Rice 06:02.7 22:32.4 180
200 June Mwaniki FR-1 American 06:02.8 22:32.8 181
201 Delia McDade Clay FR-1 Siena 06:02.8 22:32.8 182
202 Mia Bellucci JR-3 Bucknell 06:02.9 22:33.0 183
203 Olivia Collett SO-2 Bowling Green 06:03.0 22:33.5 184
204 Allison Horwitch SR-4 George Washington 06:03.1 22:34.0 185
205 Keellyn Cummings JR-3 Monmouth 06:03.3 22:34.7 186
206 Alexandra Gibbs JR-3 Army West Point 06:04.0 22:37.1
207 Kelsey Seamans FR-1 SNHU 06:04.0 22:37.3 187
208 Gina Bolla FR-1 Duquesne 06:04.4 22:38.5 188
209 Kate Gihorski SR-4 Quinnipiac 06:04.5 22:39.0 189
210 Emma Pegg FR-1 Maryland 06:04.6 22:39.5 190
211 Sheridan Talada FR-1 Binghamton 06:04.7 22:39.7 191
212 Kaitlyn Bragen SR-4 Rutgers 06:04.7 22:40.0 192
213 Annika Griggs FR-1 William and Mary 06:04.9 22:40.7 193
214 Savanah Beavers FR-1 Lehigh 06:05.3 22:42.0 194
215 Mary Hennelly FR-1 Georgetown 06:05.6 22:43.2
216 Marisa Keiser JR-3 Quinnipiac 06:05.7 22:43.4 195
217 Brooke Riedy JR-3 Rutgers 06:05.8 22:43.8 196
218 Isabella Leak FR-1 Monmouth 06:05.8 22:43.8 197
219 Clare Kelly FR-1 Vermont 06:06.2 22:45.3 198
220 Maura Timoney FR-1 Lafayette 06:06.3 22:45.8 199
221 Haley Hamilton FR-1 Duquesne 06:06.4 22:46.1 200
222 Lindsey Dodenhoff SO-2 Stony Brook 06:06.7 22:47.1
223 Lily Porth SO-2 Vermont 06:06.7 22:47.3 201
224 Ava Pietrzyk SR-4 Duquesne 06:06.7 22:47.3 202
225 Sophia Karperos FR-1 Yale 06:06.7 22:47.4 203
226 Katie Turk FR-1 Maryland 06:06.8 22:47.5 204
227 Natalie Morris SR-4 Cornell 06:06.8 22:47.6
228 Emily Ettrich JR-3 Navy 06:06.9 22:47.9
229 Maddie Forbes JR-3 Rice 06:07.1 22:48.9 205
230 Emily Neuner JR-3 American 06:07.2 22:49.0 206
231 Grace Kolbe FR-1 Lehigh 06:07.2 22:49.2 207
232 Lydia Keys FR-1 Quinnipiac 06:07.3 22:49.3 208
233 Emily Sell FR-1 William and Mary 06:07.3 22:49.6 209
234 Farah McDaniel FR-1 George Mason 06:07.4 22:49.7 210
235 Laura Sakol SO-2 Bucknell 06:07.5 22:50.1 211
236 Dannah Javens JR-3 Lafayette 06:07.6 22:50.6 212
237 Hailey Marcello SO-2 Hartford 06:07.6 22:50.7 213
238 Olivia Curran JR-3 Cornell 06:07.7 22:51.1
239 Rachael Mongeau FR-1 Monmouth 06:07.9 22:51.6
240 Laura Nicholson SO-2 Temple 06:08.0 22:52.3 214
241 Anna George SO-2 Richmond 06:08.1 22:52.3 215
242 Sydney Todd FR-1 Monmouth 06:08.3 22:53.3
243 Claire Gardner FR-1 Siena 06:08.4 22:53.6 216
244 Addy Ciecierski FR-1 Duquesne 06:08.5 22:53.8
245 Andie Cornish JR-3 Vermont 06:08.5 22:53.9 217
246 Catherine Ruffino FR-1 George Washington 06:08.9 22:55.6 218
247 Caitlin Wosika SO-2 Rice 06:09.1 22:56.2
248 Annalise Davis SO-2 Lehigh 06:09.3 22:56.8
249 Andrea Miller SO-2 Lehigh 06:09.6 22:58.2
250 Izzy Blaylock FR-1 Richmond 06:09.7 22:58.6 219
251 Madison Armonda JR-3 UMBC 06:09.8 22:58.7 220
252 Kendra Smither JR-3 Richmond 06:10.7 23:02.0 221
253 Emma Baeyens FR-1 Rutgers 06:10.8 23:02.4 222
254 Grace Michaud FR-1 Quinnipiac 06:10.8 23:02.7
255 Audrey Corbet JR-3 George Mason 06:11.6 23:05.5 223
256 Nicole Abbondandelo JR-3 Lehigh 06:11.7 23:06.1
257 Katie Hesler FR-1 Siena 06:11.8 23:06.5
258 Abigail O'Connor SO-2 Hartford 06:12.4 23:08.4 224
259 Kristin Groppe SO-2 Bowling Green 06:12.6 23:09.2 225
260 Hannah Belleville FR-1 Marist 06:12.6 23:09.4 226
261 Charlotte Hill FR-1 Navy 06:12.8 23:09.9
262 Nourene Nabbus FR-1 George Mason 06:13.0 23:10.9
263 Molly Coyle FR-1 William and Mary 06:13.1 23:11.0 227
264 Allison Colflesh FR-1 Maryland 06:13.2 23:11.6 228
265 Katerina Talanova FR-1 Maryland 06:13.4 23:12.3 229
266 Haleemot Adeyanju JR-3 Hartford 06:13.8 23:13.7 230
267 Morgan Casey SR-4 UMBC 06:13.8 23:13.8 231
268 Adele Alexander FR-1 Marist 06:13.9 23:14.1 232
269 Karly Forker SR-4 Bucknell 06:14.2 23:15.1
270 Keira Flaherty FR-1 Siena 06:14.4 23:15.9
271 Katherine Riley JR-3 Lafayette 06:14.4 23:16.0 233
272 Olivia Wilson FR-1 Duquesne 06:14.6 23:16.8
273 McKenzi Watkins SO-2 James Madison 06:14.7 23:17.2
274 Sydnie Firment JR-3 Bowling Green 06:14.8 23:17.7
275 Carolyn Burnell SO-2 Binghamton 06:15.1 23:18.5 234
276 Sarah Zarakotas SO-2 SNHU 06:15.3 23:19.5 235
277 Margaret Carroll FR-1 Villanova 06:15.4 23:19.9
278 Erin Bertscha JR-3 Rutgers 06:16.0 23:21.9
279 Lindsay Colflesh FR-1 Richmond 06:16.3 23:23.0
280 Emily Rzucidlo FR-1 Richmond 06:16.4 23:23.5
281 Kaitlyn O'Rourke FR-1 SNHU 06:16.4 23:23.5 236
282 Allysa Combs SO-2 East Carolina 06:16.5 23:23.8 237
283 Lydia Mathson SO-2 SNHU 06:16.6 23:24.3 238
284 Clare Hernandez JR-3 American 06:16.7 23:24.6 239
285 Casey MacElhiney FR-1 Lafayette 06:17.2 23:26.6 240
286 Hannah D'Orso SO-2 Hartford 06:17.3 23:26.8 241
287 Veronica Bassett SO-2 Vermont 06:17.6 23:28.0 242
288 Leah Snyder FR-1 George Mason 06:17.7 23:28.5
289 Talia Cutrone SR-4 Marist 06:18.3 23:30.4 243
290 Elise Hooker JR-3 American 06:18.3 23:30.7 244
291 Rachael Potter SO-2 American 06:18.4 23:31.0 245
292 Riley Schindel FR-1 James Madison 06:18.9 23:32.7
293 Shelby Whetstone SO-2 Rutgers 06:19.0 23:33.0
294 Ellie Schweiker FR-1 Rice 06:19.2 23:33.8
295 Makayla Obremski FR-1 East Carolina 06:19.3 23:34.3
296 Emma Lorey SO-2 Lafayette 06:19.5 23:34.8 246
297 Tia Chitty FR-1 Yale 06:19.6 23:35.2 247
298 Kirstin Nichols FR-1 Maryland 06:20.2 23:37.5 248
299 Cassandra Wilk SR-4 Lafayette 06:20.7 23:39.4
300 Kaylee Stone JR-3 Binghamton 06:20.8 23:39.9 249
301 Kayla Shelkey FR-1 Rice 06:21.1 23:41.0
302 Lindsay Holland FR-1 Binghamton 06:21.6 23:42.9 250
303 Anaiya Bobo FR-1 Marist 06:22.1 23:44.6 251
304 Emma Seifried SR-4 Temple 06:22.1 23:44.8 252
305 Ana Caliri SO-2 Quinnipiac 06:22.3 23:45.6
306 Hailey Yentz FR-1 East Carolina 06:22.4 23:45.7
307 Samantha Facius SO-2 Maryland