St. Joseph's Golden Eagle Invitational

October 10, 2021
|
Bethpage State Park Bethpage, NY 11735
HOST: St. Joseph's College (LI)   DIRECTOR: Jim Crowley   TIMING: SRC Timing   REFEREE: Matt Perry   STARTER: Matt Perry  

Women's 5k Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:39:29 19:53 16 1 2 3 4 6    
2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:45:11 21:02 83 9 10 15 24 25    
3 Montclair State 1:51:33 22:18 159 12 33 34 39 41    
4 Essex CC 1:55:56 23:11 197 8 13 37 49 90    
5 USMMA 1:56:35 23:19 224 5 36 52 65 66    
6 SUNY Maritime 1:56:21 23:16 224 18 23 55 58 70    
7 Queens (N.Y.) 1:57:06 23:25 226 26 32 43 44 81    
8 Hunter 1:57:13 23:26 228 7 21 60 69 71    
9 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:57:19 23:27 233 30 40 47 53 63    
10 CCNY 2:00:22 24:04 268 19 54 59 62 74    
11 Farmingdale St. 2:06:39 25:19 327 16 64 75 76 96    
12 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:10:08 26:01 349 42 46 78 91 92    
13 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:20:21 28:04 353 14 35 72 111 121    
14 Yeshiva 2:11:49 26:21 354 20 67 77 83 107    
15 St. Joseph's (Bklyn) 2:21:08 28:13 444 51 93 95 97 108    
16 Sarah Lawrence 2:47:32 33:30 460 11 80 114 126 129    
17 York (N.Y.) 2:31:59 30:23 493 68 94 109 110 112    
18 Salem (W.V.) 2:31:29 30:17 498 73 103 104 105 113    
19 Old Westbury 2:52:11 34:26 510 57 84 116 125 128    
20 Purchase 2:43:50 32:46 529 86 89 115 119 120    
  Pratt Institute     DNF 38 50 56 79      
  Lehman     DNF 27 124 127 130      
  Brooklyn     DNF 45 98 106        
  John Jay     DNF 22            
  Mt. St. Vincent     DNF              
  Post     DNF              
  Staten Island     DNF              

Women's 5k Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 11:02 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Abagaile Kimbrell SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:00.8 18:41.0 1
2 Christina Maretzo SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:24.3 19:54.0 2
3 Ciara Durcan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:29.5 20:10.2 3
4 Lesly Marcin SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:31.0 20:15.0 4
5 Sayra Raya JR-3 USMMA 06:31.1 20:15.1 5
6 Maddie Roth JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:35.6 20:29.1 6
7 Annabel Gregg SO-2 Hunter 06:37.7 20:35.7 7
8 Megan Thompson FR-1 Essex CC 06:38.5 20:38.3 8
9 Caleigh Capek SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:39.0 20:39.9 9
10 Gianna Dickson FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:39.6 20:41.7 10
11 Lena Kalotihos SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 06:40.9 20:45.7 11
12 Christiana Caprio JR-3 Montclair State 06:41.8 20:48.5 12
13 zoey-ann wint FR-1 Essex CC 06:44.9 20:58.0 13
14 Ann McCormack SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 06:45.2 20:58.9 14
15 Emily Venturi JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:46.3 21:02.3 15
16 Alycia Haynes SO-2 Farmingdale St. 06:47.0 21:04.5 16
17 Grace Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:47.5 21:06.3
18 Rebecca Zareva JR-3 SUNY Maritime 06:48.4 21:09.0 18
19 April Kurtz FR-1 CCNY 06:50.3 21:14.8 19
20 Estee Brooks SR-4 Yeshiva 06:50.3 21:15.0 20
21 Taylor McClay SO-2 Hunter 06:50.7 21:16.2 21
22 Maria Guadarrama FR-1 John Jay 06:51.5 21:18.6 22
23 Rachel Zareva JR-3 SUNY Maritime 06:52.0 21:20.2 23
24 Julia Boris SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:53.1 21:23.5 24
25 Melanie Walsh FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:53.2 21:23.9 25
26 Alexis Hall SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 06:54.4 21:27.7 26
27 Glory Odeh JR-3 Lehman 06:55.8 21:31.8 27
28 Marissa Degni SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:56.4 21:33.9
29 Sofia Echeverria JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:59.7 21:44.0
30 Carol Nieves JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 07:02.2 21:51.9 30
31 Julia Schaefer SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 07:07.9 22:09.7
32 Natalia Cuttler FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 07:08.4 22:11.0 32
33 Emily Albright SR-4 Montclair State 07:10.2 22:16.6 33
34 Natasha Senatus SR-4 Montclair State 07:10.2 22:16.7 34
35 Anna Murphy FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 07:13.2 22:26.0 35
36 Ruby Pekin-Schlicht JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 07:13.6 22:27.3
37 Sarah Lyon JR-3 USMMA 07:14.3 22:29.4 36
38 Delverna Bromfield FR-1 Essex CC 07:15.3 22:32.4 37
39 Giovanna Lisa FR-1 Pratt Institute 07:23.3 22:57.5 38
40 Rosaly Santos FR-1 Montclair State 07:24.8 23:02.1 39
41 Alex Ehrhart SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 07:25.4 23:04.0
42 Nykoya Barnes   St. Francis (N.Y.) 07:26.3 23:06.7 40
43 Nicole Dowdy FR-1 Montclair State 07:27.3 23:09.9 41
44 Teanna Bellamy   North Carolina Wesleyan 07:27.3 23:09.9 42
45 Fatima Morrobel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 07:27.6 23:10.7 43
46 Nicole Colombi FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 07:29.8 23:17.6 44
47 Malak Abuhashish   Brooklyn 07:30.9 23:21.0 45
48 Snejana Spincahe   North Carolina Wesleyan 07:31.8 23:23.9 46
49 Esther Richardson FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 07:34.3 23:31.6 47
50 Kayla McAdams FR-1 Montclair State 07:38.2 23:43.8
51 kayla charles FR-1 Essex CC 07:39.8 23:48.7 49
52 Sarah Cawley FR-1 Pratt Institute 07:43.8 24:01.1 50
53 Alexis Buchanan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Bklyn) 07:44.1 24:02.1 51
54 Hope Hicks FR-1 USMMA 07:45.3 24:05.8 52
55 Jonna Pierce FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 07:45.5 24:06.5 53
56 Zara McPartland FR-1 CCNY 07:45.8 24:07.2 54
57 Joyanna Liotta 2025 Nassau CC 07:46.6 24:09.9
58 Charlotte Anich SR-4 SUNY Maritime 07:47.9 24:13.8 55
59 Andrea Santos SO-2 Pratt Institute 07:48.6 24:15.9 56
60 Sarah Dern SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 07:48.9 24:17.1
61 Heather Dillon JR-3 Old Westbury 07:49.0 24:17.4 57
62 Aisling Donnelly FR-1 SUNY Maritime 07:49.1 24:17.7 58
63 Kate Cortez FR-1 CCNY 07:53.0 24:29.8 59
64 Marissa Cronin JR-3 Hunter 07:55.5 24:37.6 60
65 Kim Hoang SO-2 Montclair State 07:56.1 24:39.2
66 Sandra Lu FR-1 CCNY 07:56.9 24:41.9 62
67 Perla Rodriguez SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 07:57.1 24:42.5 63
68 Angie Gonzalez FR-1 Montclair State 07:57.3 24:43.2
69 Emma Neil FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 07:58.1 24:45.5
70 Gianna Scibelli FR-1 Farmingdale St. 07:58.9 24:48.1 64
71 Breanna Frank FR-1 USMMA 07:59.1 24:48.6 65
72 Tess Adams SO-2 USMMA 08:01.7 24:56.7 66
73 Bayla Weiner   Yeshiva 08:06.4 25:11.3 67
74 Taylor Bellmon JR-3 York (N.Y.) 08:06.6 25:12.0 68
75 Leah Guan SO-2 Hunter 08:07.5 25:14.9 69
76 Caravel Losch SO-2 SUNY Maritime 08:09.4 25:20.7 70
77 Madison Sohl 2025 Nassau CC 08:10.4 25:23.7
78 Lauren Hakimi JR-3 Hunter 08:12.0 25:28.6 71
79 Marcela Araujo SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 08:12.8 25:31.1
80 Desiree Joseph-Jarvis SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 08:12.8 25:31.3 72
81 Asia Hines SR-4 Salem (W.V.) 08:16.8 25:43.7 73
82 Nabila Jahan SR-4 CCNY 08:18.3 25:48.3 74
83 Nazira Bah-Traore SR-4 Farmingdale St. 08:20.6 25:55.4 75
84 Karina Chiqui JR-3 Baruch 08:23.7 26:05.0
85 Jillian Kosky FR-1 Farmingdale St. 08:28.3 26:19.4 76
86 Alexa Pereira 2024 Five Towns 08:31.1 26:28.1
87 Danielle Hornstein SO-2 Yeshiva 08:33.6 26:36.0 77
88 Mariah Brooks FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 08:40.0 26:55.9 78
89 Reeshane Villarama FR-1 Pratt Institute 08:40.1 26:56.0 79
90 Milana Goldburt SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 08:40.9 26:58.4 80
91 Melanie Rodriguez FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 08:41.3 26:59.7 81
92 Nicole Gysin SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 08:42.8 27:04.4
93 Tori Gay SO-2 SUNY Maritime 08:43.7 27:07.1
94 Olivia Schwartz JR-3 Yeshiva 08:45.3 27:12.1 83
95 Jackie Kinder JR-3 Montclair State 08:45.3 27:12.2
96 Melanie Escobar   Old Westbury 08:49.0 27:23.7 84
97 Helen Dai FR-1 Hunter 08:54.0 27:39.2
98 Lily Reiley FR-1 Purchase 08:56.2 27:46.2 86
99 Alexa Caruso FR-1 SUNY Maritime 08:58.5 27:53.2
100 Atziry Carabajo SO-2 Hunter 08:58.8 27:54.2
101 Anna Duffy SO-2 Purchase 09:00.1 27:58.3 89
102 khadja lynch FR-1 Essex CC 09:00.5 27:59.4 90
103 Pyper Cline JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 09:03.9 28:10.1
104 Amy Francisco FR-1 Baruch 09:06.0 28:16.5
105 Angelica Contreras   North Carolina Wesleyan 09:06.8 28:19.1 91
106 Naomi Pilapil FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 09:06.9 28:19.3 92
107 Raquel Ramirez SO-2 St. Joseph's (Bklyn) 09:07.4 28:20.8 93
108 Julia Cuttone FR-1 Baruch 09:08.9 28:25.5
109 Jaylene Coye SR-4 York (N.Y.) 09:09.0 28:25.8 94
110 Jaden Mecham FR-1 St. Joseph's (Bklyn) 09:10.2 28:29.7 95
111 Mia Harris FR-1 Farmingdale St. 09:11.1 28:32.4 96
112 Jamie Provino SR-4 St. Joseph's (Bklyn) 09:12.2 28:35.7 97
113 Skyi Velasco FR-1 Brooklyn 09:13.9 28:41.0 98
114 Fakendiana Lamonier FR-1 Farmingdale St. 09:14.2 28:41.9
115 Israt Jahan SR-4 CCNY 09:27.0 29:21.7
116 Bianca Hiltz SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 09:27.9 29:24.7
117 Joy Witzke FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 09:46.3 30:21.8
118 Aakaysha Williams FR-1 CCNY 09:49.7 30:32.2
119 Indira Rauf JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 09:53.8 30:45.1 103
120 Keara Wilson-Crockett JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 09:54.3 30:46.5 104
121 Sydney Gilmore SR-4 Salem (W.V.) 09:54.7 30:47.8 105
122 Fatima Atfab FR-1 Brooklyn 10:03.4 31:14.9 106
123 Hilda Roffe SO-2 Yeshiva 10:09.8 31:34.9 107
124 Lauren Van Der Kamp FR-1 St. Joseph's (Bklyn) 10:11.6 31:40.4 108
125 Gabby Caporaso JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10:14.2 31:48.5
126 Clesa Deane FR-1 York (N.Y.) 10:16.4 31:55.4 109
127 Nayelly Rojas JR-3 York (N.Y.) 10:40.4 33:09.9 110
128 Jada Hammond SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 10:40.9 33:11.4 111
129 Shalanie McIntosh SR-4 York (N.Y.) 10:42.5 33:16.5 112
130 Ashia King SR-4 Salem (W.V.) 10:45.7 33:26.5 113
131 Alejandra Pasquel FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 10:46.0 33:27.4 114
132 Julia Klot SO-2 Purchase 10:49.3 33:37.5 115
133 Jessica Tucci SO-2 Old Westbury 11:15.0 34:57.3 116
134 Jessica Mecham JR-3 St. Joseph's (Bklyn) 11:15.3 34:58.2
135 Aisha Khan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 11:49.1 36:43.3
136 Abigail Frederick FR-1 Purchase 11:59.0 37:14.0 119
137 Victoria Jewoola FR-1 Purchase 11:59.1 37:14.5 120
138 Nicole Kordonias SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 12:18.4 38:14.3 121
139 Krystal Parris SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 12:30.5 38:52.0
140 Yuval Surpin SO-2 Yeshiva 12:36.2 39:09.9
141 Sarah Hussain SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 12:48.8 39:48.9
142 Kelin Zhu FR-1 Queensborough CC 12:55.4 40:09.5
143 Victory Ike SO-2 Lehman 13:15.5 41:11.8 124
144 Sara Welti SO-2 Old Westbury 13:20.1 41:26.3 125
145 Veronica Endres FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 13:24.1 41:38.5 126
146 Uzoma Ikeanusi FR-1 Lehman 13:59.4 43:28.4 127
147 Rosanna Cutrone SO-2 Old Westbury 14:11.8 44:06.7 128
148 Leslie Pantaleon SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 14:23.1 44:42.0 129
149 Halley Viera FR-1 Lehman 14:40.1 45:34.8 130
150 Melissa Rivera-Jovel FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 20:50.7 01:04:46.3
0 AJ Rullow FR-1 Brooklyn DNF
0 Berany Morel   Brooklyn DNF
0 Rachel Keller FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) DNF
0 Adina Shahzad FR-1 Farmingdale St. DNF
0 Amira Kemp SO-2 Farmingdale St. DNF
0 Jenni Sarabia FR-1 Hunter DNF
0 Kamyla Austin FR-1 John Jay DNF
0 Lorraine Gonzalez FR-1 John Jay DNF
0 Nayeli Bagua Maji JR-3 John Jay DNF
0 Gaby Vilagomez FR-1 John Jay DNF
0 Elsie Sapathy FR-1 Lehman DNF
0 Ashley Angiolini SR-4 Montclair State DNF
0 Ella Hornstein SO-2 Montclair State DNF
0 Sophia De Andrade FR-1 Montclair State DNF
0 Ashley Martin FR-1 Montclair State DNF
0 Kelly Weckstein JR-3 Montclair State DNF
0 Nayari Hester FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent DNF
0 Liana Cabeza SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent DNF
0 Catherine Amodio JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent DNF
0 Emmaluisa Riano SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent DNF
0 Shania Wolfe-White FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent DNF
0 Michelle Sackney-Asnah   North Carolina Wesleyan DNF
0 Anna Ray FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan DNF
0 Nagisa Ogahara SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan DNF
0 Lillian Chiauzzi SR-4 Old Westbury DNF
0 Gianna Dilillo SO-2 Old Westbury DNF
0 Elana Riley FR-1 Old Westbury DNF
0 Anna Bonato FR-1 Post DNF
0 Jenna Abeyta FR-1 Post DNF
0 Cecilia Spoldi JR-3 Post DNF
0 Martina Stanchi SO-2 Post DNF
0 Jade Giesbrecht FR-1 Post DNF
0 Bianca Knox SO-2 Post DNF
0 Saige Kirkland FR-1 Post DNF
0 Gabriella Testani FR-1 Pratt Institute DNF
0 Audrey Clark FR-1 Pratt Institute DNF
0 Julianna Vanegas SO-2 Purchase DNF
0 Shelby Kline FR-1 Purchase DNF
0 Niambi Oree FR-1 Purchase DNF
0 Victoria Passaro FR-1 Purchase DNF
0 Jaelyn Pollock FR-1 Purchase DNF
0 Karina Gonzalez JR-3 Purchase DNF
0 Emely Herrera FR-1 Queensborough CC DNF
0 Madison Gilmore SO-2 Salem (W.V.) DNF
0 Kaia Goudreau SO-2 Sarah Lawrence DNF
0 Maeve Aickin FR-1 Sarah Lawrence DNF
0 Ingrid Specht FR-1 Sarah Lawrence DNF
0 Jane Joncha JR-3 Sarah Lawrence DNF
0 Rebecca Lee FR-1 Sarah Lawrence DNF
0 Clare Swanson SR-4 Sarah Lawrence DNF
0 Abigail Weber SR-4 Sarah Lawrence DNF
0 Skye Balfour SO-2 Sarah Lawrence DNF
0 Skyler Kawecki-Muonio SO-2 Sarah Lawrence DNF
0 Isabel Garren FR-1 Sarah Lawrence DNF
0 Maria Grijalva JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) DNF
0 Melanie Baez SO-2 St. Joseph's (Bklyn) DNF
0 Jenna Amato FR-1 St. Joseph's (Bklyn) DNF
0 Gabriella Mott SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Skylar Moreno SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Alexandrea Jackson FR-1 Staten Island DNF
0 Anesia Marin FR-1 Staten Island DNF
0 Ariel Ng SR-4 Staten Island DNF
0 Caitlyn Burns FR-1 Staten Island DNF
0 Julia Calvo FR-1 Staten Island DNF
0 Reagan Bordas FR-1 SUNY Maritime DNF
0 Rebecca Ryan FR-1 USMMA DNF
0 Tirrell Sophie FR-1 USMMA DNF
0 Amelia Clark FR-1 USMMA DNF
0 Amara Teany SO-2 USMMA DNF
0 Sara Elyassian SO-2 Yeshiva DNF
0 Miriam Rubin SO-2 Yeshiva DNF
0 Elisheva Miller JR-3 Yeshiva DNF
0 Noa Myara SO-2 Yeshiva DNF
0 Esther Miller JR-3 Yeshiva DNF
0 Mira Postelnek SO-2 Yeshiva DNF
0 Natalie Barbanel SO-2 Yeshiva DNF
0 Destiny Scott SR-4 York (N.Y.) DNF
0 Charlia Webb FR-1 York (N.Y.) DNF

Men's 8k Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:17:16 27:27 54 5 6 12 15 16    
2 USMMA 2:18:05 27:37 69 1 7 14 23 24    
3 SUNY Maritime 2:23:23 28:40 150 4 13 28 37 68    
4 Bergen CC 2:27:40 29:32 193 18 21 40 54 60    
5 Hunter 2:27:29 29:29 199 10 26 44 57 62    
6 Essex CC 2:28:10 29:38 216 2 34 38 63 79    
7 CCNY 2:30:56 30:11 238 33 36 41 50 78    
8 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:30:21 30:04 238 22 47 48 55 66    
9 Farmingdale St. 2:30:58 30:11 251 19 46 52 65 69    
10 Yeshiva 2:33:36 30:43 277 9 29 58 90 91    
11 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:33:24 30:40 286 3 45 67 83 88    
12 Queens (N.Y.) 2:37:25 31:29 297 8 17 64 95 113    
13 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:38:05 31:37 330 49 51 53 72 105    
14 Purchase 2:38:49 31:45 353 31 73 76 86 87    
15 Pratt Institute 2:40:46 32:09 370 39 59 81 89 102    
16 Baruch 2:52:08 34:25 407 42 43 80 104 138    
17 St. Joseph's (Bklyn) 2:59:47 35:57 511 74 85 109 120 123    
18 Queensborough CC 3:08:37 37:43 569 96 98 117 128 130    
19 Lehman 3:14:21 38:52 584 97 101 111 136 139    
20 Dominican (N.Y.) 3:24:38 40:55 585 77 94 132 140 142    
21 John Jay 3:16:45 39:21 593 84 114 125 133 137    
22 York (N.Y.) 3:44:59 44:59 668 119 127 135 143 144    
  Brooklyn     DNF 11 56 110 124      
  Mt. St. Vincent     DNF              
  Old Westbury     DNF 121 129          
  Salem (W.V.)     DNF 32 35 107 126      
  Sarah Lawrence     DNF 71 75 134        
  Staten Island     DNF              

Men's 8k Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 12:00 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Aohdan Meyer SR-4 USMMA 05:14.8 26:05.0 1
2 Davian Gray FR-1 Essex CC 05:15.8 26:09.7 2
3 Matt Lopez JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 05:15.9 26:10.5 3
4 Jack Lehnhardt JR-3 SUNY Maritime 05:19.7 26:29.5 4
5 Daniel Agostinho-Vides SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:26.2 27:01.8 5
6 Matt Tina SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:27.1 27:06.3 6
7 Nathaniel Fedoroff FR-1 USMMA 05:27.7 27:09.3 7
8 Njehan Phillips JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 05:28.5 27:13.0 8
9 Marshall Northman SO-2 Yeshiva 05:29.4 27:17.6 9
10 Brian Guillermo FR-1 Hunter 05:30.6 27:23.3 10
11 Shane Kimball SR-4 Brooklyn 05:31.0 27:25.4 11
12 Andrew Drescher SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:31.1 27:26.1 12
13 Colby James Elwell FR-1 SUNY Maritime 05:31.9 27:30.2 13
14 Tyler Pittman SR-4 USMMA 05:32.1 27:30.8 14
15 James Polisena FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:35.4 27:47.5 15
16 Thomas Bovenberg SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:36.9 27:54.9 16
17 Steven Cuascut JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 05:38.9 28:05.0 17
18 Anthony Bertollo 2025 Bergen CC 05:41.4 28:17.1 18
19 Matthew Calogianes JR-3 Farmingdale St. 05:42.5 28:22.9 19
20 Alex Quillan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:44.5 28:32.5
21 Joseph Dutan 2025 Bergen CC 05:45.3 28:36.8 21
22 Philly Barungi   North Carolina Wesleyan 05:45.8 28:38.9 22
23 Nicholas Arima JR-3 USMMA 05:45.9 28:39.7 23
24 Alex Burita FR-1 USMMA 05:46.1 28:40.5 24
25 William Bucher JR-3 USMMA 05:47.2 28:46.2
26 Alexander Niyazov SO-2 Hunter 05:47.9 28:49.7 26
27 Michael Lyon FR-1 USMMA 05:48.4 28:51.9
28 Patrick Wisti SO-2 SUNY Maritime 05:48.9 28:54.3 28
29 Jake Greenberg JR-3 Yeshiva 05:49.1 28:55.3 29
30 Jorge Dutan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:49.4 28:56.9
31 Matthew Oteiza JR-3 Purchase 05:49.5 28:57.5 31
32 Alexis Toledo FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 05:50.4 29:02.0 32
33 Muhammed Qadri SR-4 CCNY 05:52.0 29:09.7 33
34 khabeeba Mills FR-1 Essex CC 05:52.2 29:10.8 34
35 Anthony Cole JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 05:52.5 29:12.5 35
36 Adam Tarsia FR-1 CCNY 05:53.8 29:18.7 36
37 Jonah Yonks JR-3 SUNY Maritime 05:53.9 29:19.3 37
38 Daniel McDonald FR-1 Essex CC 05:54.1 29:20.3 38
39 Dominic Paolini FR-1 Pratt Institute 05:54.5 29:22.2 39
40 Charlie Moore FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:55.6 29:27.7
41 Freddy Zuniga 2025 Bergen CC 05:56.5 29:32.1 40
42 Jack Terry-Kantor SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:57.3 29:36.1
43 Jules Day SR-4 CCNY 05:58.3 29:41.4 41
44 Blake Giannemore FR-1 USMMA 05:58.6 29:42.5
45 Benaiah Everhart SR-4 USMMA 05:59.0 29:44.5
46 Riley Walz FR-1 Baruch 05:59.6 29:47.6 42
47 Samuel Grimmke JR-3 Baruch 05:59.9 29:49.2 43
48 Kyle Harris   Hunter 06:00.9 29:54.3 44
49 Patrick Wuss JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:01.5 29:57.0 45
50 Daniel Catano FR-1 Farmingdale St. 06:01.9 29:59.2 46
51 Ayden Harper FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 06:02.4 30:01.5 47
52 Maleik Small   North Carolina Wesleyan 06:03.1 30:05.2 48
53 Noor Tayeh SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 06:03.7 30:08.3 49
54 Christian Rasmussen FR-1 CCNY 06:04.4 30:11.4 50
55 Isaiah Sera JR-3 USMMA 06:06.4 30:21.5
56 Terell Howard JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 06:06.4 30:21.5 51
57 Andrew Suarez JR-3 USMMA 06:07.0 30:24.6
58 Thomas Moeller JR-3 Farmingdale St. 06:07.5 30:27.2 52
59 Shedrick Rodriguez SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 06:08.2 30:30.3 53
60 Sandro Vasquez 2025 Bergen CC 06:08.6 30:32.5 54
61 Terenthen Parker   North Carolina Wesleyan 06:09.0 30:34.3 55
62 Christian Montelibano FR-1 Brooklyn 06:09.7 30:38.0 56
63 Roberto Novo SO-2 Hunter 06:09.8 30:38.4 57
64 Jacob Wieder JR-3 Yeshiva 06:10.2 30:40.3 58
65 Bruce Westgate JR-3 Pratt Institute 06:10.4 30:41.5 59
66 Tony Dutan 2025 Bergen CC 06:10.6 30:42.4 60
67 Kamal Khan 2025 Bergen CC 06:10.8 30:43.2
68 Felix Wong SO-2 Hunter 06:10.9 30:43.8 62
69 Ian Russo SR-4 USMMA 06:11.2 30:45.6
70 Mohamed Soumare FR-1 Essex CC 06:12.2 30:50.3 63
71 Matthew Palmer SR-4 USMMA 06:12.2 30:50.5
72 Andrew O'Gorman FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 06:12.6 30:52.1 64
73 Jackson Shiffer FR-1 USMMA 06:13.1 30:54.7
74 Wyatt Rogers SO-2 Farmingdale St. 06:13.1 30:54.9 65
75 Keyonte Williams   North Carolina Wesleyan 06:14.4 31:01.3 66
76 Anthony Hristidis JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:15.0 31:04.4 67
77 Declan O'Connor SO-2 SUNY Maritime 06:16.3 31:10.6 68
78 Jonathan Engelhardt FR-1 Farmingdale St. 06:17.1 31:14.7 69
79 Ryan Salvia JR-3 SUNY Maritime 06:18.1 31:19.6
80 William Tway SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 06:18.1 31:19.6 71
81 Willard Parker FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 06:18.5 31:21.5 72
82 Paul Howard JR-3 Purchase 06:18.9 31:23.6 73
83 Justin Biordi FR-1 St. Joseph's (Bklyn) 06:20.4 31:31.2 74
84 Miles Bakshi FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 06:20.8 31:33.1 75
85 Anthony Suarez JR-3 USMMA 06:25.9 31:58.7
86 Thomas Schiavoni FR-1 Purchase 06:28.1 32:09.2 76
87 Kieran Keenan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:29.8 32:18.0
88 Sean Olinger SO-2 USMMA 06:31.1 32:24.3
89 Matthew Phelps SO-2 USMMA 06:31.4 32:25.7
90 Lowell Pierrette SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 06:33.2 32:35.0 77
91 Amilcar Alfaro-Martell SO-2 CCNY 06:33.2 32:35.0 78
92 Daniel Cunningham FR-1 Essex CC 06:34.1 32:39.2 79
93 Caleb Hoo SO-2 Baruch 06:34.7 32:42.0 80
94 Daniel Bhopaul SO-2 Pratt Institute 06:36.8 32:52.8 81
95 Patrick Vierling FR-1 Farmingdale St. 06:37.2 32:54.6
96 Dennis O'Rourke JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:38.5 33:01.3 83
97 Joseph Valiente FR-1 John Jay 06:39.3 33:04.9 84
98 Christopher Marina SO-2 St. Joseph's (Bklyn) 06:39.9 33:08.3 85
99 Lucas Colon FR-1 Purchase 06:40.2 33:09.5 86
100 Samuel Teich FR-1 Purchase 06:40.2 33:09.6 87
101 Raymond LaPorte SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:40.5 33:11.0 88
102 Henderson Brathwaite FR-1 Pratt Institute 06:41.2 33:14.4 89
103 Kyle Seidel SR-4 Yeshiva 06:42.6 33:21.5 90
104 Aaron Purow SR-4 Yeshiva 06:42.7 33:22.0 91
105 Erik Bade FR-1 SUNY Maritime 06:43.1 33:23.9
106 Jimmy Malone SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:43.8 33:27.7
107 Dariel Suarez JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 06:47.9 33:47.8 94
108 Tristan Alvarez FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 06:49.7 33:56.6 95
109 Peter Hoffmann FR-1 Queensborough CC 06:51.1 34:03.6 96
110 Esgardo Castelan FR-1 Lehman 06:52.7 34:11.5 97
111 Joseph Ferrante FR-1 SUNY Maritime 06:52.9 34:12.7
112 Michael Oh FR-1 Queensborough CC 06:52.9 34:12.9 98
113 Noel Meza FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 06:55.0 34:23.2
114 Jhon Aracena 2025 Bergen CC 06:55.2 34:24.3
115 Matthew VanDenburgh JR-3 SUNY Maritime 06:55.9 34:27.8
116 Jesusalberto Fernandez FR-1 Lehman 06:57.1 34:33.6 101
117 David Valentine JR-3 Pratt Institute 06:57.6 34:36.0 102
118 Anthony Perchinelli FR-1 Farmingdale St. 07:02.0 34:58.1
119 Brent LeBlanc FR-1 USMMA 07:09.0 35:32.8
120 Eric Tacheci SO-2 Baruch 07:09.7 35:36.0 104
121 Tavis Charvis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 07:11.3 35:44.3 105
122 Lucas Inzirillo 2023 Five Towns 07:11.7 35:46.4
123 Damian Rivera SO-2 CCNY 07:11.8 35:46.7
124 Tre Martin FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 07:12.4 35:49.7 107
125 Avi Bodoff SR-4 Yeshiva 07:12.8 35:51.6
126 Aaron De Leon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Bklyn) 07:15.7 36:06.2 109
127 Naheen Khan SO-2 Brooklyn 07:15.9 36:06.9 110
128 Musa Mazreku FR-1 Lehman 07:18.8 36:21.5 111
129 Chris Newham JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 07:19.2 36:23.7
130 Valery Borkun FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 07:30.4 37:19.1 113
131 Generoso Fiorio Devito FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 07:30.5 37:19.9
132 Aneal Mahabir JR-3 John Jay 07:34.9 37:41.4 114
133 Jeffrey Tannenbaum JR-3 Yeshiva 07:37.5 37:54.7
134 Alexander Saar FR-1 SUNY Maritime 07:38.7 38:00.3
135 Justin Fonrose SO-2 Purchase 07:40.9 38:11.5
136 Israel Danesh JR-3 Yeshiva 07:41.9 38:16.3
137 Jake Gakshteyn SO-2 SUNY Maritime 07:42.2 38:17.6
138 Benjamin Wade FR-1 Queensborough CC 07:42.7 38:20.5 117
139 Keith Hylander FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 07:42.9 38:21.2
140 Joseph Galante SR-4 Farmingdale St. 07:48.5 38:49.1
141 Brandon Greene 2025 Nassau CC 07:49.1 38:52.2
142 Andrew George SR-4 York (N.Y.) 07:54.2 39:17.4 119
143 Christopher Tracy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Bklyn) 07:54.2 39:17.5 120
144 Kenny Castillo FR-1 Old Westbury 07:56.1 39:26.7 121
145 Austin Harilall FR-1 CCNY 07:56.5 39:28.9
146 George Garyfallos SR-4 St. Joseph's (Bklyn) 07:59.7 39:44.6 123
147 Timothy Wassif   Brooklyn 08:00.2 39:47.3 124
148 Ryan Quach SO-2 John Jay 08:03.7 40:04.9 125
149 Delmar Jeter SR-4 Salem (W.V.) 08:06.2 40:17.4 126
150 Shevon Walker SR-4 York (N.Y.) 08:10.1 40:36.3 127
151 Nazir Facey FR-1 Queensborough CC 08:10.5 40:38.7 128
152 Mike Weltie FR-1 Old Westbury 08:13.4 40:53.2 129
153 Rameik Golden FR-1 Queensborough CC 08:19.3 41:22.2 130
154 Brendan Kim FR-1 Queensborough CC 08:19.4 41:22.6
155 Brian Thompson SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 08:23.6 41:43.5 132
156 Terrel Rowe FR-1 John Jay 08:26.7 41:59.2 133
157 Lee Brown JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 08:29.6 42:13.7 134
158 Glenver Stuart FR-1 York (N.Y.) 08:32.5 42:27.9 135
159 Azeez Alimi FR-1 Lehman 08:36.2 42:46.1 136
160 Daryl Cheryl FR-1 John Jay 08:50.1 43:55.5 137
161 Kevin Chen FR-1 Baruch 08:53.7 44:13.3 138
162 Keyshawn Peterson FR-1 Lehman 09:21.0 46:29.2 139
163 Christopher Jackson SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 09:29.1 47:09.1 140
164 Obinna Njoku II FR-1 Lehman 09:51.5 49:00.7
165 Louis Rodriguez SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 09:56.0 49:23.0 142
166 Anthony Esguerra FR-1 York (N.Y.) 10:18.2 51:13.4 143
167 Hakeem Griffiths FR-1 York (N.Y.) 10:20.4 51:24.6 144
168 Kensley Mendel FR-1 Queensborough CC 10:21.9 51:32.0
169 Max Kaufman JR-3 Purchase 10:38.3 52:53.3
0 Josh Cruz SR-4 Old Westbury DNF
0 Jeicot Suarez FR-1 Brooklyn DNF
0 Rusbert Jimenez FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent DNF
0 Olatunji Adewole SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) DNF
0 Dominic Yumul FR-1 St. Joseph's (Bklyn) DNF
0 Max Dell-Thibodeau 2019 Chelsea Greyhounds DNF
0 Muhammed Qadri SO-2 Staten Island DNF
0 Jack Phelps FR-1 USMMA DNF
0 Joseph Scatena FR-1 Sarah Lawrence DNF
0 Elijah Ullah FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) DNF
0 Hayden Braun FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent DNF
0 Brian Kibiwit FR-1 Salem (W.V.) DNF
0 Daniel Theodroes FR-1 Farmingdale St. DNF
0 Samuel Pope SO-2 Staten Island DNF
0 Christian Fernandez SO-2 Staten Island DNF
0 Patrick Gunn SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Melvin Ortiz FR-1 Baruch DNF
0 Ismael Barry FR-1 Lehman DNF
0 Cheng Tao Lee FR-1 Sarah Lawrence DNF
0 Jonathan Safier JR-3 Yeshiva DNF
0 Frank Morganti SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) DNF
0 Kacper Fraczek FR-1 Hunter DNF
0 Dominic Mazzariello SR-4 Salem (W.V.) DNF
0 Daniel McCollum FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent DNF
0 Maxim Klig FR-1 St. Joseph's (Bklyn) DNF
0 Jinesh Shaji SO-2 Lehman DNF
0 Spencer Milito JR-3 Staten Island DNF
0 Joshua Garcia-Billings FR-1 USMMA DNF
0 Djelili Okoro SR-4 York (N.Y.) DNF
0 Daniel Pinilla FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) DNF
0 Amos Grey FR-1 Sarah Lawrence DNF
0 Alexander Marquez SO-2 Hunter DNF
0 Daniel Palmieri SR-4 Staten Island DNF
0 Ryan Lahens JR-3 York (N.Y.) DNF
0 Adedayo Epemolu JR-3 York (N.Y.) DNF
0 Jamal Ritter SO-2 Old Westbury DNF
0 Nikolas Protopapas FR-1 Pratt Institute DNF
0 John Zhu SO-2 Queensborough CC DNF
0 Chris Torres JR-3 Sarah Lawrence DNF
0 Aaron Kong FR-1 Lehman DNF
0 Barnabas Suto 2025 Bergen CC DNF
0 Juan Paris SO-2 Sarah Lawrence DNF
0 Ahmed Khodir JR-3 Staten Island DNF
0 Timothy Daly SO-2 Purchase DNF
0 Jordan Thompson JR-3 Staten Island DNF
0 Connor McKeever JR-3 Farmingdale St. DNF
0 Ollie Rokhsar FR-1 Sarah Lawrence DNF
0 Isack Magut FR-1 Salem (W.V.) DNF
0 Jake Mundok SO-2 SUNY Maritime DNF
0 Edwin Soto FR-1 Purchase DNF
0 Alan Bass SO-2 Staten Island DNF
0 Alexander Theodore FR-1 Old Westbury DNF
0 Julian Day FR-1 Sarah Lawrence DNF
0 Davontae Allen SO-2 Brooklyn DNF
0 Edward Sanchez 2025 Bergen CC DNF
0 Koti Mendo FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent DNF
0 Elijah Schiefer SO-2 Salem (W.V.) DNF
0 Nicholas Mejia SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) DNF
0 Noyan Kati SO-2 Old Westbury DNF
0 Roberto Ramos 2025 Nassau CC DNF
0 Crosve Lucero FR-1 Hunter DNF
0 Daniel Wronski FR-1 Staten Island DNF
0 Asad Pardakulov   Brooklyn DNF
0 Lance De Loz JR-3 Sarah Lawrence DNF
0 Zander Pryor FR-1 Sarah Lawrence DNF
0 Alexander Roberson JR-3 USMMA DNF
0 Shawn Nemoto SR-4 York (N.Y.) DNF
0 Desmond Luck JR-3 Sarah Lawrence DNF
0 Lorenzo Leva JR-3 Sarah Lawrence DNF
0 Prince Mozurunyem FR-1 Salem (W.V.) DNF
0 Donte Chan FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent DNF
0 Benjamin Dengler JR-3 Purchase DNF