Queen City Invite

September 24, 2021
|
McAlpine Creek Park Charlotte, NC
HOST: Queen's University   DIRECTOR: Tom Scott   TIMING: Lamont Hayes  

Queen City Invitational - Mens Race Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Milligan 2:01:56 24:23 33 4 5 7 8 9 19 37
2 Queens (N.C.) 2:03:51 24:46 75 2 3 20 24 26 27 60
3 Anderson (S.C.) 2:04:52 24:58 97 11 15 16 25 30 39 98
4 Concord 2:05:03 25:00 138 1 10 12 56 59 69 91
5 Citadel 2:08:16 25:39 221 6 32 54 64 65 79 93
6 Tusculum 2:10:31 26:06 315 13 67 72 80 83 95 101
7 Coastal Carolina 2:10:16 26:03 320 18 34 63 94 111 141 143
8 SCAD Savannah 2:11:23 26:16 332 44 46 76 82 84 106 121
9 North Greenville 2:11:11 26:14 341 31 55 68 85 102 103 113
10 Lees-McRae 2:11:10 26:14 341 33 50 74 77 107 112 129
11 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:11:10 26:14 343 35 42 57 90 119 128 131
12 Jacksonville St. 2:11:43 26:20 381 28 48 96 100 109 124 135
13 Troy 2:12:35 26:31 392 41 58 66 87 140 155 173
14 SCAD Atlanta 2:16:40 27:20 407 14 21 23 142 207    
15 King 2:14:25 26:53 448 38 40 52 149 169 212  
16 Methodist 2:13:30 26:42 450 17 81 86 114 152 166 180
17 Belmont Abbey 2:13:18 26:39 453 61 71 99 105 117 122 136
18 Benedict 2:16:15 27:15 532 22 29 139 170 172 175 179
19 Barton 2:15:30 27:06 535 49 89 108 144 145 187 218
20 Brevard 2:15:46 27:09 543 73 88 104 132 146 150 153
21 Erskine 2:15:48 27:09 561 43 116 130 134 138 148  
22 Carson-Newman 2:16:11 27:14 568 47 118 123 133 147 160 213
23 Southern Wesleyan 2:17:48 27:33 593 36 78 158 159 162 178 183
24 Bob Jones 2:18:05 27:37 632 51 126 127 157 171 174 185
25 Limestone 2:22:57 28:35 639 70 75 110 190 194    
26 USC-Beaufort 2:24:04 28:48 745 97 115 163 184 186    
27 Hampden-Sydney 2:26:01 29:12 759 92 125 151 191 200 201 206
28 Morehouse 2:26:05 29:13 764 62 154 177 182 189 197 203
29 South Carolina St. 2:32:52 30:34 793 53 137 188 205 210    
30 Shaw 2:39:39 31:55 835 45 168 196 211 215    
31 Coker 2:27:07 29:25 856 156 165 167 176 192 222  
32 Johnson & Wales (N.C.) 2:34:57 30:59 890 120 161 199 202 208 214 221
33 Savannah State 2:36:32 31:18 942 164 181 193 195 209    
34 Johnson C. Smith 3:02:53 36:34 1054 198 204 216 217 219 220  
  Guilford     DNF              
  Morris     DNF              
  Liberty     DNF              
  Voorhees     DNF              

Queen City Invitational - Mens Race Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 5:30 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Isaac Prather JR-3 Concord 04:46.3 23:43.0 1
2 Jan Lukas Becker SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 04:51.5 24:09.0 2
3 Will Jefferson NA Unattached 04:51.7 24:10.0
4 Eric Keogh FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 04:52.1 24:12.0 3
5 Eli Cramer SO-2 Milligan 04:53.1 24:17.0 4
6 Stephen Carvalho SO-2 Liberty 04:53.7 24:20.0
7 Will Stockley SO-2 Milligan 04:53.7 24:20.0 5
8 Sam Sharnas JR-3 Citadel 04:54.3 24:23.0 6
9 Aaron Jones SO-2 Milligan 04:54.9 24:26.0 7
10 Jake Crow JR-3 Milligan 04:54.9 24:26.0 8
11 Nathan Baker SR-4 Milligan 04:55.1 24:27.0 9
12 Logan Zuchelli FR-1 Concord 04:55.1 24:27.0 10
13 David Mahnke FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 04:57.1 24:37.0 11
14 Preston Prather FR-1 Concord 04:57.5 24:39.0 12
15 Seb Rivera NA Unattached 04:58.1 24:42.0
16 Alejandro Perez JR-3 Tusculum 04:58.3 24:43.0 13
17 Jeremiah Mussmon SO-2 Liberty 04:59.1 24:47.0
18 Bryce Derick SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 04:59.3 24:48.0 14
19 Philip Quillen SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 04:59.7 24:50.0 15
20 Daniel Similton SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 05:00.5 24:54.0 16
21 Drew Topoly SO-2 Methodist 05:00.7 24:55.0 17
22 Garrett Bivens FR-1 Coastal Carolina 05:01.5 24:59.0 18
23 Alex Mortimer SR-4 Milligan 05:02.1 25:02.0 19
24 Erick Sanchez JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 05:02.5 25:04.0 20
25 Chris Levario SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 05:02.5 25:04.0 21
26 Landon Dinkel NA Unattached 05:02.5 25:04.0
27 Nelson Kipkemboi FR-1 Benedict 05:02.9 25:06.0 22
28 Adam Jones NA Unattached 05:03.5 25:09.0
29 Alex Haggard JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 05:03.7 25:10.0 23
30 Remi Liberse FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 05:03.7 25:10.0 24
31 Jonathan Roberts FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 05:04.4 25:13.0 25
32 Adam Wright SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 05:05.0 25:16.0 26
33 Mitch Cox FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 05:05.0 25:16.0 27
34 Alex Kitum SR-4 Jacksonville St. 05:05.2 25:17.0 28
35 Titus Korir FR-1 Benedict 05:05.2 25:17.0 29
36 Ty Nelson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 05:05.4 25:18.0 30
37 Jacob Holcombe JR-3 North Greenville 05:05.8 25:20.0 31
38 Joe Spitzer JR-3 Liberty 05:06.0 25:21.0
39 Andrew Smith JR-3 Citadel 05:06.0 25:21.0 32
40 Max Geckler FR-1 Lees-McRae 05:06.2 25:22.0 33
41 Monroe Thompkins SO-2 Coastal Carolina 05:06.4 25:23.0 34
42 Lewis Budgen FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:07.0 25:26.0 35
43 Peyton Shelton SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 05:07.6 25:29.0 36
44 Zimri Kuhn Freshman Milligan 05:08.2 25:32.0 37
45 Blaine Metcalf SR-4 King 05:08.4 25:33.0 38
46 Theo Schell SR-4 Bluefield St. 05:08.6 25:34.0
47 Matthew Burgess SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 05:09.0 25:36.0 39
48 Alex Brittain FR-1 Milligan 05:10.0 25:41.0
49 Mason Sanders FR-1 King 05:10.2 25:42.0 40
50 Blake Vaughn JR-3 Troy 05:10.4 25:43.0 41
51 Jacob Parkinson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:10.6 25:44.0 42
52 John Marenkovic NA Unattached 05:10.8 25:45.0
53 Jacob Koontz FR-1 Erskine 05:11.0 25:46.0 43
54 Tomoki Scharber FR-1 SCAD Savannah 05:11.8 25:50.0 44
55 Mathew Kiptum FR-1 Shaw 05:12.0 25:51.0 45
56 Carson Philbin SO-2 SCAD Savannah 05:12.2 25:52.0 46
57 Raymond Brugmans FR-1 Carson-Newman 05:12.6 25:54.0 47
58 Rodrigo Fraga Odriozola FR-1 Jacksonville St. 05:12.6 25:54.0 48
59 Eli Baldy Junior Milligan 05:12.6 25:54.0
60 Amando Robles FR-1 Barton 05:12.8 25:55.0 49
61 Ian Kelbert FR-1 Lees-McRae 05:13.0 25:56.0 50
62 Douglas Stone JR-3 Bob Jones 05:13.0 25:56.0 51
63 Josh Booher JR-3 King 05:13.0 25:56.0 52
64 Trey Felton SO-2 South Carolina St. 05:13.4 25:58.0 53
65 Ty Duben JR-3 Citadel 05:14.2 26:02.0 54
66 Seth Jinks FR-1 Milligan 05:14.4 26:03.0
67 Hayden Goode FR-1 North Greenville 05:14.6 26:04.0 55
68 Raheem Williams SR-4 Concord 05:14.6 26:04.0 56
69 Stephen Wofford NA Unattached 05:14.6 26:04.0
70 Sean Incardona JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:15.0 26:06.0 57
71 Evan Henson JR-3 Milligan 05:15.0 26:06.0
72 Bennett Brake SO-2 Troy 05:15.8 26:10.0 58
73 Samuel Haynes SR-4 Concord 05:15.8 26:10.0 59
74 Lance Sotelo SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 05:15.8 26:10.0 60
75 Nick Berrios SO-2 Belmont Abbey 05:16.0 26:11.0 61
76 Devin Hawkins SR-4 Morehouse 05:16.2 26:12.0 62
77 Jack Benoit FR-1 Coastal Carolina 05:16.4 26:13.0 63
78 Sam Roberts FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 05:16.6 26:14.0
79 Alex Wulforst SO-2 Citadel 05:16.8 26:15.0 64
80 Robert Perrecone SO-2 Citadel 05:16.8 26:15.0 65
81 Mason Bennett SO-2 Troy 05:16.8 26:15.0 66
82 Caleb Archer JR-3 Tusculum 05:17.0 26:16.0 67
83 Ian Owens FR-1 North Greenville 05:17.4 26:18.0 68
84 Caleb Hatcher FR-1 Concord 05:17.6 26:19.0 69
85 Antonio Williams-Maybin JR-3 Limestone 05:18.0 26:21.0 70
86 Sylas Chambers FR-1 Milligan 05:18.0 26:21.0
87 Brian Sause FR-1 Belmont Abbey 05:18.2 26:22.0 71
88 Bryson Livesay FR-1 Tusculum 05:18.4 26:23.0 72
89 Jackson O'Hara FR-1 Charlotte 05:18.8 26:25.0
90 Garrett Spangler SO-2 Brevard 05:18.8 26:25.0 73
91 Brennen Pierce FR-1 Lees-McRae 05:18.8 26:25.0 74
92 Kyle Lauffenberger FR-1 Lynchburg 05:19.2 26:27.0
93 Kennedy Stinson SO-2 Limestone 05:19.2 26:27.0 75
94 Will Travis SO-2 SCAD Savannah 05:20.0 26:31.0 76
95 Jiri Brytcha SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 05:20.2 26:32.0
96 Elias Zajicek Junior Lees-McRae 05:20.2 26:32.0 77
97 Konor Palacios SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 05:20.2 26:32.0 78
98 Ethan Davis SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 05:20.6 26:34.0
99 Hayden Hare FR-1 Citadel 05:20.6 26:34.0 79
100 Evan Bruce FR-1 Tusculum 05:20.6 26:34.0 80
101 Xavier McLamb SO-2 Methodist 05:20.6 26:34.0 81
102 Myles Baynard JR-3 SCAD Savannah 05:20.6 26:34.0 82
103 Antonio Aparicio SO-2 Tusculum 05:20.8 26:35.0 83
104 Eddie Marcoe SO-2 SCAD Savannah 05:21.0 26:36.0 84
105 Malachi Oser FR-1 North Greenville 05:21.4 26:38.0 85
106 Ronan Creamer FR-1 Lynchburg 05:21.6 26:39.0
107 Noah Carter FR-1 Methodist 05:21.6 26:39.0 86
108 Sage Delfino SO-2 Troy 05:21.6 26:39.0 87
109 Devon Brodmyer SO-2 Brevard 05:21.9 26:40.0 88
110 Damien Gonzalez FR-1 Barton 05:22.1 26:41.0 89
111 Noah Julian FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:22.3 26:42.0 90
112 Ethan Board FR-1 Concord 05:22.5 26:43.0 91
113 Kade Minton FR-1 Hampden-Sydney 05:22.5 26:43.0 92
114 Devon Heisler SR-4 Citadel 05:22.5 26:43.0 93
115 Michael Welsh FR-1 Coastal Carolina 05:22.7 26:44.0 94
116 Gideon Dowling FR-1 Tusculum 05:22.9 26:45.0 95
117 Taylor Gibson SO-2 Jacksonville St. 05:23.1 26:46.0 96
118 Jacob Mitchell FR-1 USC-Beaufort 05:23.1 26:46.0 97
119 David Williams FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 05:23.5 26:48.0 98
120 Samuel Lynch SR-4 Belmont Abbey 05:23.7 26:49.0 99
121 Kyle Boyd FR-1 Jacksonville St. 05:23.9 26:50.0 100
122 Carson Walls JR-3 Tusculum 05:23.9 26:50.0 101
123 Izic Harris FR-1 North Greenville 05:24.1 26:51.0 102
124 Jaxon Beebe FR-1 North Greenville 05:24.1 26:51.0 103
125 Dalton Hawley SO-2 Brevard 05:24.5 26:53.0 104
126 Ray Richardson FR-1 Tusculum 05:24.7 26:54.0
127 Thomas Thierfelder JR-3 Belmont Abbey 05:24.9 26:55.0 105
128 Brendan Pitcher NA Unattached 05:24.9 26:55.0
129 Sean Gore JR-3 SCAD Savannah 05:24.9 26:55.0 106
130 Silas Arendash JR-3 Lees-McRae 05:24.9 26:55.0 107
131 Justin Marshall FR-1 Barton 05:25.1 26:56.0 108
132 Mason McMahon FR-1 Jacksonville St. 05:25.1 26:56.0 109
133 Augustin Debrock FR-1 Limestone 05:25.1 26:56.0 110
134 Gage Nielsen FR-1 Coastal Carolina 05:25.3 26:57.0 111
135 Andrew Ybarra SR-4 Lees-McRae 05:25.5 26:58.0 112
136 Matthew Heath FR-1 North Greenville 05:25.5 26:58.0 113
137 Will Gray FR-1 Methodist 05:25.5 26:58.0 114
138 Andrew Barbera JR-3 Concord 05:25.7 26:59.0
139 Tewodros Eckstein SR-4 USC-Beaufort 05:25.7 26:59.0 115
140 Joshua Meadows SO-2 Erskine 05:25.9 27:00.0 116
141 Ethan Davis FR-1 Belmont Abbey 05:26.1 27:01.0 117
142 Ben Elson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 05:26.9 27:05.0
143 Kirby Logan SO-2 Carson-Newman 05:26.9 27:05.0 118
144 Daniel Baldwin JR-3 Concord 05:27.9 27:10.0
145 Harrison Hickman FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:28.3 27:12.0 119
146 Stevenson Barnes 2024 Johnson & Wales (N.C.) 05:28.7 27:14.0 120
147 David Fuller JR-3 SCAD Savannah 05:28.7 27:14.0 121
148 Jack Baird FR-1 Belmont Abbey 05:28.9 27:15.0 122
149 Will Kolb FR-1 Carson-Newman 05:29.3 27:17.0 123
150 Sam Green FR-1 Jacksonville St. 05:29.5 27:18.0 124
151 Carter Burcham SO-2 Hampden-Sydney 05:29.5 27:18.0 125
152 Sol Shafer SO-2 Bob Jones 05:29.7 27:19.0 126
153 Ryland Kowalski FR-1 North Greenville 05:29.7 27:19.0
154 Michael Steurer JR-3 Bob Jones 05:29.9 27:20.0 127
155 Haven Honeycutt SO-2 SCAD Savannah 05:30.3 27:22.0
156 Till Czinik FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:30.5 27:23.0 128
157 Landon Cromer FR-1 Lees-McRae 05:31.1 27:26.0 129
158 Noah Brock SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 05:31.3 27:27.0
159 Samuel Gunter SO-2 Lynchburg 05:31.5 27:28.0
160 Anthony Ponce-Mexicano SO-2 Averett 05:32.5 27:33.0
161 Hunter White FR-1 Erskine 05:32.9 27:35.0 130
162 Eli Rigg SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:33.3 27:37.0 131
163 George Wells SO-2 Brevard 05:33.7 27:39.0 132
164 Landon Soroka NA Unattached 05:33.9 27:40.0
165 Hunter Miller SO-2 Carson-Newman 05:33.9 27:40.0 133
166 Amir McCall JR-3 North Greenville 05:34.1 27:41.0
167 Jonathan Penter SO-2 Erskine 05:34.3 27:42.0 134
168 Kaden Marker FR-1 Jacksonville St. 05:34.5 27:43.0 135
169 Christian Keghlian SR-4 Belmont Abbey 05:34.5 27:43.0 136
170 Graham Aitken FR-1 Tusculum 05:34.7 27:44.0
171 Andrew Latimer FR-1 South Carolina St. 05:34.7 27:44.0 137
172 Adam Willet FR-1 Belmont Abbey 05:34.9 27:45.0
173 Jensen Button SO-2 Erskine 05:34.9 27:45.0 138
174 Ryusei Takahashi SO-2 Benedict 05:35.1 27:46.0 139
175 Ian Dougherty FR-1 Troy 05:35.5 27:48.0 140
176 Cory Fleeman FR-1 Coastal Carolina 05:35.7 27:49.0 141
177 Andrew Yi FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 05:35.7 27:49.0 142
178 Tomas Duncan FR-1 Coastal Carolina 05:36.1 27:51.0 143
179 Guy Crane FR-1 Barton 05:36.1 27:51.0 144
180 Brandon Dugar FR-1 North Greenville 05:37.1 27:56.0
181 Luke Ellis FR-1 Jacksonville St. 05:37.3 27:57.0
182 Devin Sharp FR-1 SCAD Savannah 05:38.7 28:04.0
183 Lee Thomas FR-1 Barton 05:39.3 28:07.0 145
184 Justin King SO-2 Brevard 05:39.8 28:09.0 146
185 Shammah Dosunmu FR-1 SCAD Savannah 05:40.0 28:10.0
186 Elliot Wunder SO-2 Belmont Abbey 05:40.0 28:10.0
187 Eduardo Leon SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 05:40.2 28:11.0
188 Christian Henry FR-1 Carson-Newman 05:41.0 28:15.0 147
189 Caleb Bruner FR-1 Erskine 05:41.2 28:16.0 148
190 Jake Allison JR-3 King 05:41.8 28:19.0 149
191 Michael Fader SO-2 Brevard 05:42.0 28:20.0 150
192 Ben Casteel FR-1 Belmont Abbey 05:42.2 28:21.0
193 Justin Stimpson JR-3 Hampden-Sydney 05:42.4 28:22.0 151
194 Nate Warden FR-1 Guilford 05:42.6 28:23.0
195 Naim Bell SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 05:42.6 28:23.0
196 Austin Ezzell FR-1 Methodist 05:42.8 28:24.0 152
197 Dylan Dicicco SO-2 Brevard 05:43.0 28:25.0 153
198 Taylor L. Battle FR-1 Morehouse 05:43.0 28:25.0 154
199 Rien Freeman FR-1 Lees-McRae 05:43.2 28:26.0
200 Lance Wells FR-1 Troy 05:43.2 28:26.0 155
201 Samuel Flook SO-2 North Greenville 05:43.6 28:28.0
202 Alex Woods FR-1 Coker 05:43.6 28:28.0 156
203 Marc Johnson FR-1 Bob Jones 05:43.8 28:29.0 157
204 Dane Dickson FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 05:44.6 28:33.0 158
205 Thomas Macagg FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 05:44.8 28:34.0 159
206 Trent Lovelace FR-1 Carson-Newman 05:44.8 28:34.0 160
207 Jacob Marsh JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:45.4 28:37.0
208 Garrett Bradish 2024 Johnson & Wales (N.C.) 05:45.8 28:39.0 161
209 Jesse Sauve FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 05:46.0 28:40.0 162
210 Sam Williams SR-4 USC-Beaufort 05:46.6 28:43.0 163
211 Josh Mitchell FR-1 Savannah State 05:46.6 28:43.0 164
212 Mahliqe Andrews SO-2 Coker 05:46.6 28:43.0 165
213 Jackson Barriger FR-1 Methodist 05:47.2 28:46.0 166
214 Kaden Buchler FR-1 Coastal Carolina 05:47.6 28:48.0
215 Isaac Riggs FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:47.6 28:48.0
216 Connor Orr FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:47.6 28:48.0
217 Thomas Baird SO-2 Belmont Abbey 05:48.0 28:50.0
218 Arat Joanico FR-1 Coker 05:48.6 28:53.0 167
219 Torotich Kiplagat SR-4 Shaw 05:49.0 28:55.0 168
220 Kade McDonald SR-4 King 05:49.0 28:55.0 169
221 Ben Gribbins FR-1 Lees-McRae 05:49.4 28:57.0
222 Cooper Thompson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 05:49.6 28:58.0
223 Thomas Heilman FR-1 Benedict 05:49.8 28:59.0 170
224 Ryan Heying JR-3 Bob Jones 05:50.2 29:01.0 171
225 Shemar Hylton SR-4 Benedict 05:51.4 29:07.0 172
226 Bo Taylor FR-1 North Greenville 05:53.0 29:15.0
227 Dylan Nelson SO-2 Troy 05:53.4 29:17.0 173
228 Ryan Bradley SO-2 SCAD Savannah 05:53.4 29:17.0
229 Leonardo Martinez SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:55.0 29:25.0
230 Dennis Graveline FR-1 Belmont Abbey 05:56.2 29:31.0
231 Seth Cordes SO-2 Bob Jones 05:56.4 29:32.0 174
232 Devonta Newbold FR-1 Benedict 05:56.6 29:33.0 175
233 Josh Zeigler FR-1 Coker 05:57.0 29:35.0 176
234 Issiah Simms SO-2 Morehouse 05:57.7 29:38.0 177
235 Casey Frock JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 05:58.3 29:41.0 178
236 Japheth Kipruto JR-3 Benedict 06:00.5 29:52.0 179
237 Sam Doejaaren SO-2 SCAD Savannah 06:02.3 30:01.0
238 Armelius Haynes FR-1 Methodist 06:02.7 30:03.0 180
239 Jordan Griffiths JR-3 North Greenville 06:02.7 30:03.0
240 Ethan Kaufelds FR-1 North Greenville 06:03.1 30:05.0
241 Erik Roberts JR-3 Savannah State 06:03.3 30:06.0 181
242 Jody Cleveland FR-1 Belmont Abbey 06:05.1 30:15.0
243 Darius Ragland SO-2 Morehouse 06:08.3 30:31.0 182
244 Austin Joseph FR-1 SCAD Savannah 06:08.5 30:32.0
245 Chris Filipowicz SO-2 SCAD Savannah 06:08.5 30:32.0
246 Gabe Carnegey SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 06:08.7 30:33.0 183
247 Travis Patten FR-1 USC-Beaufort 06:10.1 30:40.0 184
248 Michael Nichols SR-4 Averett 06:11.9 30:49.0
249 Joseph Grassmid SO-2 Bob Jones 06:11.9 30:49.0 185
250 Andrew Davis FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 06:12.3 30:51.0
251 Mason Lariscy SO-2 Brevard 06:12.5 30:52.0
252 Eli Smith FR-1 USC-Beaufort 06:13.3 30:56.0 186
253 Adam Casey FR-1 Barton 06:15.1 31:05.0 187
254 Matron Thornton FR-1 South Carolina St. 06:17.2 31:15.0 188
255 Christopher Doomes SO-2 Morehouse 06:18.0 31:19.0 189
256 Will Hodges FR-1 Limestone 06:19.0 31:24.0 190
257 Bennett Diggs SR-4 Hampden-Sydney 06:19.6 31:27.0 191
258 Austin Bates FR-1 Coker 06:19.8 31:28.0 192
259 Kelvin Jackson SO-2 Savannah State 06:23.6 31:47.0 193
260 Ethan Hough FR-1 Limestone 06:24.0 31:49.0 194
261 Kevin Eli FR-1 Belmont Abbey 06:24.2 31:50.0
262 Myles corey FR-1 Savannah State 06:24.4 31:51.0 195
263 Daniel Santana SO-2 Belmont Abbey 06:24.6 31:52.0
264 Gabriel Steurer FR-1 Bob Jones 06:24.8 31:53.0
265 Isaiah Miller FR-1 Shaw 06:25.8 31:58.0 196
266 Remington Allen JR-3 Morehouse 06:26.0 31:59.0 197
267 Deigh Carlos FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 06:26.2 32:00.0 198
268 Caleb Hildreth 2024 Johnson & Wales (N.C.) 06:28.4 32:11.0 199
269 Cole Refrow FR-1 Hampden-Sydney 06:28.4 32:11.0 200
270 Stefan Jungmichel NA Unattached 06:32.8 32:33.0
271 Baron Gossman SO-2 Methodist 06:35.7 32:47.0
272 Madoc Lathroum FR-1 Concord 06:36.9 32:53.0
273 Jason Whitehead JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 06:37.7 32:57.0
274 Ronald Lowman SO-2 Hampden-Sydney 06:38.5 33:01.0 201
275 Nate Pasquarello 2022 Johnson & Wales (N.C.) 06:38.7 33:02.0 202
276 Teodor Sobczyk NA Unattached 06:38.9 33:03.0
277 Niklas Klei NA Unattached 06:42.3 33:20.0
278 Nathaniel Whitaker FR-1 Morehouse 06:43.1 33:24.0 203
279 Saeed Dupree FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 06:43.5 33:26.0 204
280 Luke Ruhnke FR-1 Concord 06:45.1 33:34.0
281 Daniel Perkins FR-1 Morris 06:45.3 33:35.0
282 Miguel Mack FR-1 South Carolina St. 06:45.7 33:37.0 205
283 Hunter Sizemore SO-2 Lees-McRae 06:46.3 33:40.0
284 Markell Brothers FR-1 Hampden-Sydney 06:46.3 33:40.0 206
285 Noel Brown FR-1 Morris 06:46.7 33:42.0
286 Elijah Eddings SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 06:48.1 33:49.0 207
287 Mychai Sebastian-Hughley 2024 Johnson & Wales (N.C.) 06:48.5 33:51.0 208
288 Daniel Ogunderu FR-1 Savannah State 06:51.4 34:05.0 209
289 Will Nowatka SR-4 Guilford 06:51.6 34:06.0
290 Marquis Lynch JR-3 South Carolina St. 06:54.0 34:18.0 210
291 Amos Chebii SR-4 Benedict 06:54.2 34:19.0
292 Fayeden Stover SO-2 Morris 06:56.0 34:28.0
293 Jonathan Sweeney FR-1 Concord 06:56.8 34:32.0
294 Christopher Perez FR-1 SCAD Savannah 06:59.0 34:43.0
295 Justin Dodd FR-1 Concord 06:59.4 34:45.0
296 Richard Gao FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 07:04.0 35:08.0
297 Ben Clark SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 07:05.4 35:15.0
298 Fabien Niyirora JR-3 Shaw 07:08.4 35:30.0 211
299 Brandon Nunley FR-1 King 07:10.9 35:42.0 212
300 Benjamin White SO-2 Carson-Newman 07:15.9 36:07.0 213
301 Maleik Chalmers 2025 Johnson & Wales (N.C.) 07:18.5 36:20.0 214
302 Robert Miller JR-3 Hampden-Sydney 07:20.7 36:31.0
303 Andrew Sarver FR-1 Bob Jones 07:28.4 37:09.0
304 Naeem Abdelrazzaq FR-1 Shaw 07:31.6 37:25.0 215
305 Ah'Aron Luster FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 07:32.4 37:29.0 216
306 Jalen Deloach JR-3 Morris 07:43.4 38:24.0
307 Isaiah Harris FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 07:47.1 38:42.0 217
308 Eduardo Castellanos SO-2 Barton 07:48.3 38:48.0 218
309 Sadiki McFarlane SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 08:18.0 41:16.0 219
310 Jabari Williams FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 08:18.2 41:17.0 220
311 Joey Zizza SO-2 SCAD Savannah 08:19.6 41:24.0
312 Hunter Shapiro 2024 Johnson & Wales (N.C.) 08:33.7 42:34.0 221
313 Luke Baker FR-1 Coker 09:37.5 47:51.0 222
0 Dominic Johnson FR-1 Morehouse DNF
0 Marcus Wilson SR-4 Concord DNF
0 Andrew Camillo JR-3 Shaw DNF
0 Joshua Madeti FR-1 Bob Jones DNF
0 Lloyd McCurdy FR-1 Limestone DNF
0 George Edwards FR-1 Shaw DNF
0 Robert Lewis SO-2 Erskine DNF
0 Jacob Davis SO-2 Guilford DNF
0 Josue Avendano FR-1 Southern Wesleyan DNF
0 Matthew Henfield FR-1 King DNF
0 Ludcheel Colas SO-2 Southern Wesleyan DNF
0 Davion Herrod FR-1 Morris DNF
0 Donavan Morgan FR-1 Morris DNF
0 Irving Medina FR-1 Tusculum DNF
0 Dennis Kiprono SR-4 Benedict DNF
0 Yvner Frederic FR-1 Limestone DNF
0 Titus Graham FR-1 Shaw DNF
0 Carson Mann FR-1 Hampden-Sydney DNF
0 Zach Crane JR-3 Guilford DNF
0 Xavier Willcox FR-1 Voorhees DNF
0 Victor Shellhammer JR-3 North Greenville DNF
0 Taiwuan Jackson FR-1 Shaw DNF
0 Kyrie Akers FR-1 Shaw DNF
0 Kyle Thrush NA Liberty DNF
0 Jacob Smith SO-2 SCAD Savannah DNF
0 Terez Davis-Giles FR-1 Voorhees DNF
0 Kingston Scott FR-1 Johnson C. Smith DNF
0 Kaire Neal SO-2 Morris DNF
0 Zack Wilson FR-1 Concord DNF
0 Jamaian Stokes FR-1 Voorhees DNF
0 Robin Pfahls FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNF
0 Joe Ramirez 2024 Johnson & Wales (N.C.) DNF
0 Logan Ramsey FR-1 Concord DNF
0 Patrick Saxe JR-3 Belmont Abbey DNF
0 Justin Taybron SO-2 Limestone DNF
0 Jacob Klumb SO-2 North Greenville DNF
0 Javin Shackleford FR-1 SCAD Savannah DNF
0 Johndell Cumberbatch SO-2 Morehouse DNF
0 Alex Watty SO-2 Concord DNF
0 Jakobe Hamilton SO-2 Voorhees DNF
0 Zion Brown-Burstine FR-1 Morehouse DNF
0 Ally Kipchirchir NA Liberty DNF
0 Dominic Coffman FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNF
0 Jeffrey Cumbo FR-1 Methodist DNF
0 David Poellnitz FR-1 SCAD Atlanta DNF
0 Jacob Harris SR-4 Southern Wesleyan DNF
0 Kamden Payne FR-1 Methodist DNF
0 Logan Shrewsbury FR-1 Concord DNF
0 Tommy Pearson JR-3 North Greenville DNF
0 Thomas Sutcliffe JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) DNF
0 DaJoiion Brown FR-1 Voorhees DNF
0 Aaron Smucker 2025 Johnson & Wales (N.C.) DNF
0 Andre Valcin SR-4 Savannah State DNF
0 Jeremiah Cox FR-1 Bob Jones DNF
0 Jimmy Pandy SR-4 Belmont Abbey DNF
0 Christian Pearson FR-1 Morehouse DNF
0 Kymali Hay FR-1 Johnson C. Smith DNF
0 Gabriele Brandi NA Unattached DNF
0 Victor Sobun FR-1 Methodist DNF
0 Joshua Madeti FR-1 Bob Jones DNF
0 Isaiah Jackson-Darby FR-1 Concord DNF
0 Cedric Drennen SO-2 Concord DNF
0 Tyre West FR-1 Shaw DNF
0 Patrick Berlejung FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) DNF
0 Nathan Kee SO-2 Voorhees DNF
0 Alex Rice JR-3 Guilford DNF
0 Nate Leichner SO-2 Concord DNF
0 Jhon William SO-2 Morris DNF
0 Jordan Ellul FR-1 Morehouse DNF
0 Greg Gibbs SR-4 Barton DNF
0 Jalen Jackson FR-1 Johnson C. Smith DNF
0 Darrell Brathwaite FR-1 Voorhees DNF
0 Bernard Chebures FR-1 SCAD Atlanta DNF
0 Christian Berner JR-3 Hampden-Sydney DNF
0 Devin Gordon FR-1 Voorhees DNF
0 Frank Condello SR-4 Belmont Abbey DNF
0 Seb Anthony SR-4 Queens (N.C.) DNF
0 Cheneniah McKeever FR-1 Voorhees DNF
0 Justin France SR-4 Guilford DNF
0 Ryan Haynie JR-3 Hampden-Sydney DNF
0 Zachary Knott FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNF
0 Jacobi Blackmon FR-1 Voorhees DNF
0 Jordan Payton SO-2 Hampden-Sydney DNF
0 Ron Gray Jr. FR-1 Morehouse DNF
0 Bryce Legg FR-1 Concord DNF
0 Terry Towah FR-1 Johnson C. Smith DNF
0 Kenneth Cannon SO-2 Voorhees DNF
0 Steven Pendergrass FR-1 Voorhees DNF
0 kase legette FR-1 Morris DNF
0 Jakheem Heyward FR-1 Voorhees DNF
0 Alex Kelly JR-3 Barton DNF
0 David Buckley FR-1 Tusculum DNF
0 Petey Montalvo FR-1 Methodist DNF

Queen City Invitational - Womens Race Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Milligan 1:29:06 17:49 58 2 4 10 18 24 73 75
2 Anderson (S.C.) 1:30:35 18:07 82 7 8 15 23 29 67 68
3 Queens (N.C.) 1:29:51 17:58 90 1 3 11 33 42 69 81
4 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:31:55 18:23 139 5 9 20 26 79 85 146
5 Lynchburg 1:33:11 18:38 172 17 22 35 44 54 80 97
6 Charlotte 1:33:57 18:47 199 19 34 38 53 55 86  
7 Liberty 1:33:51 18:46 200 13 16 52 59 60 74 83
8 Troy 1:34:23 18:52 217 30 31 36 43 77 95  
9 Jacksonville St. 1:35:45 19:09 272 6 45 61 71 89 107 127
10 Carson-Newman 1:37:32 19:30 332 27 49 56 62 138 157 175
11 Coastal Carolina 1:37:55 19:35 348 41 51 72 82 102 137  
12 Concord 1:38:17 19:39 353 12 47 64 101 129 143 153
13 Tusculum 1:39:39 19:55 391 28 84 90 93 96    
14 Erskine 1:39:17 19:51 398 40 46 70 114 128 165 172
15 King 1:39:56 19:59 415 32 65 98 103 117 121  
16 SCAD Savannah 1:39:54 19:58 418 21 48 108 119 122 139 145
17 Meredith 1:40:16 20:03 424 50 66 94 104 110 134 156
18 Southern Wesleyan 1:41:04 20:12 466 57 76 99 116 118 148 149
19 Belmont Abbey 1:41:40 20:20 475 37 91 111 113 123 130 140
20 North Greenville 1:42:47 20:33 527 78 92 112 120 125 131 166
21 South Carolina St. 1:46:21 21:16 557 14 87 132 155 169    
22 Bob Jones 1:44:28 20:53 565 100 105 109 115 136 141 142
23 Citadel 1:48:58 21:47 576 25 58 150 159 184    
24 Lees-McRae 1:51:01 22:12 695 63 147 154 158 173    
25 USC-Beaufort 1:51:56 22:23 707 106 126 135 161 179    
26 Savannah State 1:59:02 23:48 748 39 168 178 180 183    
27 Benedict 1:54:06 22:49 773 133 151 152 167 170 181 185
28 Brevard 1:58:04 23:36 824 144 163 164 171 182    
29 Johnson & Wales (N.C.) 2:02:48 24:33 838 124 160 177 188 189    
30 Shaw 2:22:04 28:24 864 88 192 193 194 197 199  
31 Johnson C. Smith 2:12:01 26:24 898 162 174 176 191 195    
32 Limestone 2:23:57 28:47 957 186 187 190 196 198    
  Morris     DNF              
  SCAD Atlanta     DNF              
  Barton     DNF              
  Voorhees     DNF              

Queen City Invitational - Womens Race Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 5:00 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Fatima Alanis FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 05:30.5 17:07.0 1
2 Lemi Wutz SR-4 Milligan 05:30.9 17:08.0 2
3 Cherise Carreira FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 05:34.4 17:19.0 3
4 Alyssa Bearzi FR-1 Milligan 05:36.0 17:24.0 4
5 Janet Kwambai JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:40.5 17:38.0 5
6 Bethelhem Manzano Jimeno FR-1 Jacksonville St. 05:42.8 17:45.0 6
7 Whitney Hanson SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 05:42.8 17:45.0 7
8 Olivia Rish SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 05:43.1 17:46.0 8
9 Caroline Hilliard JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:46.3 17:56.0 9
10 Avery DeWolf SR-4 Milligan 05:46.6 17:57.0 10
11 Stevie Lawrence SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 05:47.3 17:59.0 11
12 Hannah Altizer SO-2 Concord 05:47.9 18:01.0 12
13 Kristiana Young SO-2 Liberty 05:49.2 18:05.0 13
14 Jada Banks SO-2 South Carolina St. 05:49.8 18:07.0 14
15 Faith Nelson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 05:51.1 18:11.0 15
16 Kyley Sorg SR-4 Liberty 05:51.5 18:12.0 16
17 Stephanie Burnett SR-4 Lynchburg 05:52.1 18:14.0 17
18 Gracie Allen SO-2 Milligan 05:52.4 18:15.0 18
19 Jade Martin SO-2 Charlotte 05:52.7 18:16.0 19
20 Kathrin Polke JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:52.7 18:16.0 20
21 Talia Sullivan SO-2 SCAD Savannah 05:53.1 18:17.0 21
22 Kelsey Lagunas SO-2 Lynchburg 05:53.7 18:19.0 22
23 Aubrey Stoddard SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 05:53.7 18:19.0 23
24 Caitlin Dominy JR-3 Milligan 05:54.7 18:22.0 24
25 Heidi Fortin JR-3 Citadel 05:55.0 18:23.0 25
26 Kylie Dahlberg SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:55.0 18:23.0 26
27 Rachel Strayer JR-3 Carson-Newman 05:56.6 18:28.0 27
28 Emily Coddington FR-1 Tusculum 05:57.9 18:32.0 28
29 Ariel Calista NA Unattached 05:57.9 18:32.0
30 Elise Matthews FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 05:58.5 18:34.0 29
31 Lauren Locke SO-2 Troy 05:58.9 18:35.0 30
32 Tanner Guest JR-3 Troy 05:58.9 18:35.0 31
33 Gabrielle Mardis SR-4 Milligan 05:59.2 18:36.0
34 Chloe Wade FR-1 King 05:59.5 18:37.0 32
35 Anna Janke FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 05:59.5 18:37.0 33
36 Margaret Ward SO-2 Charlotte 05:59.8 18:38.0 34
37 Allison Dell FR-1 Lynchburg 05:59.8 18:38.0 35
38 Cadi Rowe JR-3 Troy 06:00.8 18:41.0 36
39 Makenna Pallozzi SO-2 Belmont Abbey 06:01.1 18:42.0 37
40 Jenna Newman SO-2 Charlotte 06:02.4 18:46.0 38
41 Kayla Chance JR-3 Savannah State 06:02.7 18:47.0 39
42 Hanna Johnson FR-1 Erskine 06:03.0 18:48.0 40
43 Amilia Wise-Sweat FR-1 Coastal Carolina 06:03.0 18:48.0 41
44 Madison Webster SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 06:03.4 18:49.0 42
45 Caroline Sall SR-4 Troy 06:04.0 18:51.0 43
46 Lauren Massey FR-1 Lynchburg 06:04.3 18:52.0 44
47 Sarah Jaloma SR-4 Jacksonville St. 06:05.3 18:55.0 45
48 Gracie Woods FR-1 Erskine 06:05.6 18:56.0 46
49 Emily Wallace SO-2 Concord 06:06.3 18:58.0 47
50 Montserrat De Santiago SO-2 SCAD Savannah 06:06.6 18:59.0 48
51 Imke Van Gog FR-1 Carson-Newman 06:07.2 19:01.0 49
52 Corrine Weaver JR-3 Meredith 06:07.2 19:01.0 50
53 Ashley Rulison SO-2 Coastal Carolina 06:07.9 19:03.0 51
54 Hope Carr FR-1 Liberty 06:08.5 19:05.0 52
55 Samantha Brooks SO-2 Charlotte 06:08.8 19:06.0 53
56 Sarah James FR-1 Lynchburg 06:09.5 19:08.0 54
57 Sarah Bechtel SO-2 Charlotte 06:10.4 19:11.0 55
58 Madison Dockery FR-1 Carson-Newman 06:10.8 19:12.0 56
59 Macey Morgan SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 06:11.1 19:13.0 57
60 Rebecca McCorkendale JR-3 Citadel 06:11.1 19:13.0 58
61 Sophia Jantomaso JR-3 Liberty 06:11.4 19:14.0 59
62 Catherine Farrell SO-2 Liberty 06:11.7 19:15.0 60
63 Elizabeth Wetmore JR-3 Jacksonville St. 06:11.7 19:15.0 61
64 Katie Smock FR-1 Carson-Newman 06:12.4 19:17.0 62
65 Deanna Betzer JR-3 Lees-McRae 06:12.7 19:18.0 63
66 Erin O'Sullivan FR-1 Concord 06:12.7 19:18.0 64
67 Ashley Doyle FR-1 King 06:13.0 19:19.0 65
68 Julie Tonon JR-3 Meredith 06:13.0 19:19.0 66
69 Rebecca Ward SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 06:13.0 19:19.0 67
70 Leah Trusty FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 06:13.7 19:21.0 68
71 Hagan Wilson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 06:14.0 19:22.0
72 Adrianna Short FR-1 Morris 06:14.3 19:23.0
73 Carlin McFadden FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 06:14.9 19:25.0 69
74 Brianna Hatfield FR-1 Erskine 06:15.3 19:26.0 70
75 Trinity Schraudner FR-1 Jacksonville St. 06:17.5 19:33.0 71
76 Belinda Chepkosgei FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 06:17.5 19:33.0
77 Ashley Dalleske FR-1 Coastal Carolina 06:18.2 19:35.0 72
78 Lauren Spry SO-2 Milligan 06:18.5 19:36.0 73
79 Madison Hemenway JR-3 Liberty 06:18.8 19:37.0 74
80 Natalie Fellers FR-1 Milligan 06:19.1 19:38.0 75
81 Abbey Frock SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 06:19.5 19:39.0 76
82 Anna Jones FR-1 Milligan 06:20.1 19:41.0
83 Teanna Cason SO-2 Troy 06:20.1 19:41.0 77
84 Emma Bright FR-1 North Greenville 06:20.4 19:42.0 78
85 Pierson McManus SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 06:20.4 19:42.0 79
86 Emily Golden FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 06:20.7 19:43.0
87 Kodi Payne SO-2 Lynchburg 06:21.4 19:45.0 80
88 Stina Pettersson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 06:21.4 19:45.0 81
89 Natalie Bash FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 06:22.0 19:47.0
90 Jessica Martin FR-1 Coastal Carolina 06:23.0 19:50.0 82
91 Samantha Troup FR-1 Liberty 06:24.9 19:56.0 83
92 Javiera Ortiz SR-4 Tusculum 06:25.6 19:58.0 84
93 Jordan Cruce JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 06:26.5 20:01.0 85
94 Laila Guiendon SO-2 Charlotte 06:26.9 20:02.0 86
95 Ashanti Meyers FR-1 South Carolina St. 06:29.4 20:10.0 87
96 Jodi Martin JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 06:31.0 20:15.0
97 Michelle Blaha JR-3 Shaw 06:31.7 20:17.0 88
98 Carlie Benefield JR-3 Jacksonville St. 06:31.7 20:17.0 89
99 Judy Chellah FR-1 Tusculum 06:32.0 20:18.0 90
100 Sydney Keller FR-1 Belmont Abbey 06:32.6 20:20.0 91
101 Grace Valentine JR-3 North Greenville 06:33.0 20:21.0 92
102 Rebekah Simmons FR-1 Liberty 06:33.6 20:23.0
103 Celine McNally FR-1 Tusculum 06:34.3 20:25.0 93
104 Andrea Gallegos SO-2 Meredith 06:34.6 20:26.0 94
105 Caroline Montini FR-1 Troy 06:34.6 20:26.0 95
106 Erin Bruce SO-2 Tusculum 06:34.6 20:26.0 96
107 Haleigh Kozlowski SO-2 Lynchburg 06:34.9 20:27.0 97
108 Meg Davis SR-4 King 06:35.2 20:28.0 98
109 Madison Lewellen SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 06:35.5 20:29.0 99
110 Joanna Lain FR-1 Bob Jones 06:37.5 20:35.0 100
111 Madison Cornett FR-1 Concord 06:37.8 20:36.0 101
112 Hannah Brown FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 06:37.8 20:36.0
113 Isabelle Gulick FR-1 Coastal Carolina 06:38.8 20:39.0 102
114 Destiny Haller SO-2 King 06:39.4 20:41.0 103
115 Isabella Saudo SO-2 Meredith 06:40.0 20:43.0 104
116 Margaret Snyder JR-3 Bob Jones 06:40.4 20:44.0 105
117 Jenitza Trinidad SR-4 USC-Beaufort 06:40.7 20:45.0 106
118 Miriam Schulz FR-1 Jacksonville St. 06:40.7 20:45.0 107
119 Valentina Garcia SO-2 SCAD Savannah 06:41.0 20:46.0 108
120 Sarah Alferink FR-1 Bob Jones 06:41.0 20:46.0 109
121 Kaylee Spencer JR-3 Meredith 06:41.3 20:47.0 110
122 Savannah Willis FR-1 Belmont Abbey 06:41.7 20:48.0 111
123 Kayla Harris FR-1 North Greenville 06:41.7 20:48.0 112
124 Grace Hetzel SR-4 Belmont Abbey 06:42.0 20:49.0 113
125 Lily Addicott FR-1 Erskine 06:42.0 20:49.0 114
126 Evie Wild NA UNA-Queens (N.C.) 06:42.3 20:50.0
127 Ellie DiMalanta FR-1 Bob Jones 06:42.3 20:50.0 115
128 Taylor Broadwell SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 06:42.6 20:51.0 116
129 Grayson Howe SR-4 King 06:42.6 20:51.0 117
130 Ava LaBrant FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 06:42.9 20:52.0 118
131 Ivy Zingone SO-2 SCAD Savannah 06:42.9 20:52.0 119
132 Paige Trent SO-2 North Greenville 06:42.9 20:52.0 120
133 Chloe Widmann FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 06:43.3 20:53.0
134 Mclayne Wyatt FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 06:44.2 20:56.0
135 Katy Neubert JR-3 King 06:44.6 20:57.0 121
136 Maggie Froning FR-1 SCAD Savannah 06:45.5 21:00.0 122
137 Meghan Little SO-2 Belmont Abbey 06:45.8 21:01.0 123
138 Yenilitza Roman 2024 Johnson & Wales (N.C.) 06:45.8 21:01.0 124
139 Kylie Futrell FR-1 North Greenville 06:46.8 21:04.0 125
140 Cydney Stevenson FR-1 USC-Beaufort 06:47.8 21:07.0 126
141 Alysabeth Sheppard JR-3 Jacksonville St. 06:50.7 21:16.0 127
142 Anna Dawkins FR-1 Erskine 06:51.3 21:18.0 128
143 Briar Poytress SR-4 Jacksonville St. 06:53.2 21:24.0
144 Lia Jennings FR-1 Concord 06:53.2 21:24.0 129
145 Viktorya Manno SO-2 Belmont Abbey 06:53.6 21:25.0 130
146 Madeline Merrell SO-2 North Greenville 06:53.9 21:26.0 131
147 Melea Sangl JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 06:54.2 21:27.0
148 Makylah Jones FR-1 South Carolina St. 06:54.5 21:28.0 132
149 Floma Okumu FR-1 Benedict 06:54.5 21:28.0 133
150 Ashleigh Buser SO-2 Meredith 06:54.5 21:28.0 134
151 Riley Edwards JR-3 USC-Beaufort 06:54.5 21:28.0 135
152 Joy Hast FR-1 Bob Jones 06:56.1 21:33.0 136
153 Mia Sheldon FR-1 Coastal Carolina 06:56.1 21:33.0 137
154 Olivia Fanning JR-3 Carson-Newman 06:56.5 21:34.0 138
155 Bella Edwards SO-2 SCAD Savannah 06:56.5 21:34.0 139
156 Maya Gawley FR-1 Belmont Abbey 06:56.8 21:35.0 140
157 Courtney Jones FR-1 Bob Jones 06:57.4 21:37.0 141
158 Nicole Fox SR-4 Bob Jones 06:58.1 21:39.0 142
159 Gretchen Mills SO-2 Concord 06:58.1 21:39.0 143
160 Zoe Capps NA Brevard 06:58.4 21:40.0 144
161 Mason Sauickie SO-2 SCAD Savannah 07:00.0 21:45.0 145
162 Alexis Taylor FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 07:00.3 21:46.0 146
163 Ashleigh Vilga FR-1 Lees-McRae 07:01.6 21:50.0 147
164 Scotlyn Silvey SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 07:03.5 21:56.0
165 Gisselle Lopez SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 07:03.5 21:56.0 148
166 Viola Sugut SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 07:04.2 21:58.0
167 Savanna Stewart FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 07:04.2 21:58.0 149
168 Sofia Van Arsdale FR-1 Liberty 07:04.5 21:59.0
169 Caroline Stubblefield FR-1 Methodist 07:06.1 22:04.0
170 Lydia Flynn SR-4 Bob Jones 07:07.1 22:07.0
171 Morgan Lane JR-3 Barton 07:07.4 22:08.0
172 Hannah Cathey JR-3 Bob Jones 07:07.7 22:09.0
173 Lilly Inman JR-3 Citadel 07:08.4 22:11.0 150
174 Haley Morgan SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 07:10.6 22:18.0
175 Mia Zuniga FR-1 Belmont Abbey 07:11.9 22:22.0
176 Victoria Perez FR-1 Gaston College 07:13.5 22:27.0
177 Naila Harris SR-4 Benedict 07:13.8 22:28.0 151
178 Molly Silva FR-1 Lynchburg 07:14.2 22:29.0
179 Anony Walton FR-1 Benedict 07:14.5 22:30.0 152
180 Britney Cochran FR-1 Concord 07:15.4 22:33.0 153
181 McKenzie Lawrence JR-3 Lees-McRae 07:16.7 22:37.0 154
182 Janey Dixon FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 07:17.4 22:39.0
183 Isabel Reed SO-2 Barton 07:17.7 22:40.0
184 Mackenzi Zimmerman FR-1 South Carolina St. 07:20.6 22:49.0 155
185 Hannah Reedy FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 07:21.9 22:53.0
186 Stef Baracaldo FR-1 SCAD Savannah 07:22.2 22:54.0
187 Claire Miller SO-2 Meredith 07:24.8 23:02.0 156
188 Emily Ward JR-3 Meredith 07:24.8 23:02.0
189 Karli Yarid JR-3 Carson-Newman 07:26.1 23:06.0 157
190 Serena Bailey FR-1 Gaston College 07:26.4 23:07.0
191 Paiden Dula JR-3 Lees-McRae 07:26.7 23:08.0 158
192 Liesl Heinz FR-1 Bob Jones 07:27.0 23:09.0
193 Maggie Thompson SO-2 Concord 07:27.4 23:10.0
194 Kennedy Delancy FR-1 Citadel 07:27.7 23:11.0 159
195 Haley Chaykowski-Jewett 2023 Johnson & Wales (N.C.) 07:28.6 23:14.0 160
196 Sarahna Herndon SR-4 USC-Beaufort 07:29.6 23:17.0 161
197 Alexandria Riley FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 07:29.6 23:17.0 162
198 Sophia Ogawa FR-1 Brevard 07:29.9 23:18.0 163
199 Abby Colledge SR-4 Bob Jones 07:30.2 23:19.0
200 Jenna Watson FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 07:31.2 23:22.0
201 Tori Parks FR-1 Concord 07:31.5 23:23.0
202 Madison Pompey FR-1 Methodist 07:32.8 23:27.0
203 Sandra Diaz FR-1 Brevard 07:34.1 23:31.0 164
204 Amber Flinn FR-1 Concord 07:34.1 23:31.0
205 Becca Bowers FR-1 Erskine 07:35.4 23:35.0 165
206 Kaylee Copeland FR-1 North Greenville 07:36.4 23:38.0 166
207 Bethany Myers SR-4 Bob Jones 07:37.3 23:41.0
208 Eilika Lane SO-2 Benedict 07:38.9 23:46.0 167
209 Ravyn Cystrunk SO-2 Savannah State 07:38.9 23:46.0 168
210 Makayla Jones FR-1 South Carolina St. 07:39.3 23:47.0 169
211 Caroline Leegins FR-1 Barton 07:39.9 23:49.0
212 Sherona Stewart SO-2 Benedict 07:41.5 23:54.0 170
213 Haylea Layne Miller FR-1 Brevard 07:42.5 23:57.0 171
214 Sophie Sedeska FR-1 Erskine 07:44.4 24:03.0 172
215 Megan Deal SO-2 Lees-McRae 07:46.0 24:08.0 173
216 Layla Simpson FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 07:47.9 24:14.0 174
217 Hattie Pitts SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 07:49.2 24:18.0
218 Klara Naude SO-2 Carson-Newman 07:50.2 24:21.0 175
219 Jordyn Head FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 07:55.0 24:36.0 176
220 Katie Price 2024 Johnson & Wales (N.C.) 07:56.3 24:40.0 177
221 Janie Reed FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 07:57.6 24:44.0
222 Kyla Marshall SR-4 Concord 08:00.5 24:53.0
223 Hanna Blinouskaya FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 08:02.4 24:59.0
224 Measshia Jones SO-2 Morris 08:04.0 25:04.0
225 Emma Brooks SO-2 Meredith 08:05.0 25:07.0
226 Jasmine Williams JR-3 Savannah State 08:07.6 25:15.0 178
227 Oriana Hernandez SO-2 USC-Beaufort 08:08.9 25:19.0 179
228 Jahdayna Samuels FR-1 Averett 08:08.9 25:19.0
229 Sadrea Mabry SO-2 Savannah State 08:11.1 25:26.0 180
230 Brittaney Orr SO-2 Benedict 08:13.4 25:33.0 181
231 Ashton Cashwell JR-3 Brevard 08:15.0 25:38.0 182
232 Da'Aliyah Johnson SO-2 Savannah State 08:18.2 25:48.0 183
233 Baylee Bentley FR-1 Concord 08:19.5 25:52.0
234 Claire Thomas JR-3 Citadel 08:22.1 26:00.0 184
235 Cavel Barnett FR-1 Benedict 08:22.7 26:02.0 185
236 Rein Norton FR-1 Gaston College 08:23.0 26:03.0
237 Andrea Segura SO-2 Limestone 08:23.7 26:05.0 186
238 Khasmine Harris JR-3 Limestone 08:29.8 26:24.0 187
239 Caroline Lamb JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 08:30.1 26:25.0
240 Australia Hanna 2024 Johnson & Wales (N.C.) 08:35.9 26:43.0 188
241 Rebekah Chase JR-3 Averett 08:36.9 26:46.0
242 Mitxi Ortiz SR-4 Meredith 08:39.4 26:54.0
243 Sinia Massillon SO-2 Benedict 08:44.3 27:09.0
244 Dylan Smith 2025 Johnson & Wales (N.C.) 08:44.6 27:10.0 189
245 Angel Clinton FR-1 Barton 08:51.0 27:30.0
246 Brittany Vaught JR-3 Concord 08:52.3 27:34.0
247 Keerthi Tammineni FR-1 Meredith 08:58.1 27:52.0
248 Caroline Schmitt FR-1 Limestone 09:09.4 28:27.0 190
249 Mia Russell SO-2 Meredith 09:14.2 28:42.0
250 Cyan Peoples SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 09:32.2 29:38.0 191
251 Brijette Basden FR-1 Shaw 09:39.9 30:02.0 192
252 Anijah Triggs Freshman Shaw 09:39.9 30:02.0 193
253 Imani Corbett FR-1 Shaw 09:43.5 30:13.0 194
254 Jydia Faucette FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 09:44.4 30:16.0 195
255 Shamya Fleming FR-1 Morris 09:45.7 30:20.0
256 Kayla Sisco SR-4 Averett 10:05.0 31:20.0
257 Kathe Wilken-Yoder FR-1 Limestone 10:07.3 31:27.0 196
258 Gabrielle Gayle SR-4 Shaw 10:08.3 31:30.0 197
259 Taqwai Seburn FR-1 Limestone 10:09.5 31:34.0 198
260 Joselyn Leon FR-1 SCAD Savannah 10:32.1 32:44.0
261 Abbigayle Mitchell SO-2 Shaw 10:46.9 33:30.0 199
262 Ashley Navarro SO-2 Averett 11:23.9 35:25.0
0 Kaleigh Dalton SO-2 Barton DNF
0 Bethany Blackwell FR-1 Barton DNF
0 Takeitha Glaspie FR-1 Barton DNF
0 Dyleezia Warren FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNF
0 Katie Branch SO-2 Belmont Abbey DNF
0 Katelyn Saxe JR-3 Belmont Abbey DNF
0 Sarah Sparkman SO-2 Belmont Abbey DNF
0 Madison Jones JR-3 Belmont Abbey DNF
0 Brigid Lipari SR-4 Belmont Abbey DNF
0 Lydia Kosgei FR-1 Benedict DNF
0 Jessie Heath SR-4 Bob Jones DNF
0 Liliana Taylor SR-4 Bob Jones DNF
0 Kaitlyn Whaley JR-3 Bob Jones DNF
0 Sophia Carreker JR-3 Bob Jones DNF
0 Anna Dodds JR-3 Bob Jones DNF
0 Katelyn Lain SO-2 Bob Jones DNF
0 Lauren Tabor FR-1 Carson-Newman DNF
0 Molly Jones FR-1 Coastal Carolina DNF
0 Catherine Cann FR-1 Coker DNF
0 Josea Smith SR-4 Concord DNF
0 Briana Parsons SR-4 Concord DNF
0 Kaylee Dixon FR-1 Concord DNF
0 Lizzie Naval SO-2 Erskine DNF
0 Meghan Hunt FR-1 Gaston College DNF
0 Ananya Bernardo SR-4 Guilford DNF
0 Haydyn Faulke SR-4 Guilford DNF
0 Josie Hemmer FR-1 Guilford DNF
0 Ericka Parra 2025 Johnson & Wales (N.C.) DNF
0 Andrea Stansberry SR-4 King DNF
0 Morgan Whitley FR-1 King DNF
0 Adalie Harrison FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNF
0 Adie Bjerkness SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne DNF
0 Rebecca Fox SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne DNF
0 Liz Kessler FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNF
0 Jessica Rogers SR-4 Liberty DNF
0 Phoebe Korir FR-1 Limestone DNF
0 Kaitlyn Reese-Yom FR-1 Limestone DNF
0 Amari Smith FR-1 Limestone DNF
0 Angela Ramsden JR-3 Lynchburg DNF
0 Lily Lauffer FR-1 Meredith DNF
0 Isabelle Pasley SR-4 Meredith DNF
0 Michelle Gladdis JR-3 Meredith DNF
0 Ainsley McGinn FR-1 Methodist DNF
0 ADoshia Graves SR-4 Morris DNF
0 Ashanti Kelly SO-2 Morris DNF
0 Tiara Hutchinson SR-4 Morris DNF
0 Asya Harley FR-1 Morris DNF
0 MaryMargaret Flook FR-1 North Greenville DNF
0 Maddie Bridges FR-1 North Greenville DNF
0 Margaret Nork FR-1 North Greenville DNF
0 Briley Arnold FR-1 North Greenville DNF
0 Cecelia Sundell FR-1 North Greenville DNF
0 Hannah Chelton FR-1 North Greenville DNF
0 Sarah Watts FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNF
0 Melissa Delgado FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNF
0 Madelyne Zarzyski FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNF
0 Lia Federbusch SO-2 Queens (N.C.) DNF
0 Drake Artexis JR-3 Savannah State DNF
0 Jahvene Walder JR-3 Savannah State DNF
0 Simone Johnson JR-3 Savannah State DNF
0 Simran Kejriwal SR-4 SCAD Atlanta DNF
0 Natalie Stepanian JR-3 SCAD Atlanta DNF
0 Sarah Foreman JR-3 SCAD Savannah DNF
0 Micah Wright FR-1 Shaw DNF
0 Accacia Hinds JR-3 Shaw DNF
0 Debrielle Williams SO-2 South Carolina St. DNF
0 Summer Williams SO-2 Troy DNF
0 Grace Booher SO-2 Troy DNF
0 Nicole Griffith FR-1 Tusculum DNF
0 Madison Chesney NA Unattached DNF
0 Jayda Lowe FR-1 Voorhees DNF
0 Ramona Foulks FR-1 Voorhees DNF
0 Jahila Evans FR-1 Voorhees DNF
0 Keyana Yeoman SO-2 Voorhees DNF
0 Brandy Macky FR-1 Voorhees DNF
0 Keiana Littleton SO-2 Voorhees DNF
0 Tamia Crawford FR-1 Voorhees DNF