Fast Cats Classic

October 12, 2019
|
Kentucky Wesleyan Owensboro, KY

Fast Cats Classic - Men's Race Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Rose-Hulman 2:11:29 26:17 58 3 10 13 15 17 33 34
2 Christian Bros. 2:11:44 26:20 70 2 8 18 20 22 29 38
3 Centre 2:11:47 26:21 76 1 12 14 24 25 27 30
4 Lincoln Memorial 2:14:14 26:50 126 4 5 28 32 57 72 77
5 Evansville 2:14:33 26:54 130 7 19 26 35 43 59 61
6 Tiffin 2:14:57 26:59 139 9 16 31 39 44 50 53
7 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:15:40 27:08 161 6 21 41 46 47 48 51
8 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:17:37 27:31 206 11 40 42 55 58 74 76
9 Austin Peay 2:18:44 27:44 227 23 36 52 56 60 65 66
10 Findlay 2:21:37 28:19 273 37 49 54 62 71    
11 Kaskaskia College 2:34:42 30:56 360 45 64 80 82 89 91  
12 Brescia 2:34:43 30:56 377 67 69 78 79 84 85  
13 Tennessee St. 2:40:36 32:07 387 63 68 75 87 94    
14 Kennesaw State University 2:46:46 33:21 424 70 83 88 90 93 95  
15 Fontbonne 2:52:25 34:29 428 73 81 86 92 96    
  Thomas More     DNF              

Fast Cats Classic - Men's Race Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 12:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Austin Stallings FR-1 Centre 05:05.6 25:19.0 1
2 Peter Torres SR-4 Christian Bros. 05:07.8 25:30.0 2
3 Matthew Stevenot SR-4 Rose-Hulman 05:11.2 25:47.0 3
4 Michael Jakubek SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 05:12.2 25:52.0 4
5 Sam Lloyd-Perks SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 05:13.8 26:00.0 5
6 Hunter Kurz SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:14.4 26:03.0 6
7 Dawson Hood JR-3 Evansville 05:16.2 26:12.0 7
8 William Cadwell Senior UK Running Club 05:16.2 26:12.0
9 Berket Mesele FR-1 Christian Bros. 05:16.4 26:13.0 8
10 Nathaniel Ondracek FR-1 Tiffin 05:16.8 26:15.0 9
11 Evan Ammidown SR-4 Rose-Hulman 05:16.8 26:15.0 10
12 Joel Barlow JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:17.4 26:18.0 11
13 Sam Polio FR-1 Centre 05:18.2 26:22.0 12
14 Ben Hall SR-4 Rose-Hulman 05:18.4 26:23.0 13
15 Andrew Edwards JR-3 Centre 05:18.6 26:24.0 14
16 Nolan Gross JR-3 Rose-Hulman 05:19.8 26:30.0 15
17 Josh Jaster JR-3 Tiffin 05:19.8 26:30.0 16
18 Ben Gothard JR-3 Rose-Hulman 05:20.6 26:34.0 17
19 Gabe Price FR-1 Christian Bros. 05:20.8 26:35.0 18
20 Enrique Hendrix SR-4 Evansville 05:21.4 26:38.0 19
21 Guillaume Hamon SR-4 Christian Bros. 05:22.1 26:41.0 20
22 Ethan Dossett SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:22.7 26:44.0 21
23 Jacob Axton SR-4 Christian Bros. 05:22.9 26:45.0 22
24 Thomas Porter JR-3 Austin Peay 05:23.9 26:50.0 23
25 David McGrade JR-3 Centre 05:23.9 26:50.0 24
26 Spencer Harvey FR-1 Centre 05:24.3 26:52.0 25
27 Stanley Chepchieng SR-4 Evansville 05:24.7 26:54.0 26
28 Ben Camuel FR-1 Centre 05:24.9 26:55.0 27
29 Mason Johns FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 05:26.1 27:01.0 28
30 Oscar Ramirez SR-4 Thomas More 05:27.1 27:06.0
31 Sena Murray SO-2 Christian Bros. 05:27.3 27:07.0 29
32 Matthew Gray SR-4 Centre 05:27.3 27:07.0 30
33 Nicholas Runco JR-3 Tiffin 05:28.1 27:11.0 31
34 Harrison Calhoun SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 05:28.1 27:11.0 32
35 Nathan Ciriacks SR-4 Rose-Hulman 05:28.9 27:15.0 33
36 Jonathan Timm FR-1 Rose-Hulman 05:29.3 27:17.0 34
37 Kalen Ochs JR-3 Evansville 05:29.5 27:18.0 35
38 Hezron Kiptoo SR-4 Austin Peay 05:29.9 27:20.0 36
39 Evan Miller SR-4 Centre 05:30.1 27:21.0
40 John Sluys FR-1 Rose-Hulman 05:30.3 27:22.0
41 Ryan Kohout JR-3 Findlay 05:30.9 27:25.0 37
42 Will Clayton FR-1 Christian Bros. 05:30.9 27:25.0 38
43 Parker Brown FR-1 Tiffin 05:31.5 27:28.0 39
44 Seth Vaquero JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:31.5 27:28.0 40
45 Collin Zollman SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:31.9 27:30.0 41
46 Denis Kiplagat FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:31.9 27:30.0 42
47 Phil Dzienciol JR-3 Evansville 05:32.1 27:31.0 43
48 Wilson Blakeman SR-4 Centre 05:32.3 27:32.0
49 Aaron Lannoy SR-4 Rose-Hulman 05:32.3 27:32.0
50 Elliott Whiteside FR-1 Rose-Hulman 05:32.5 27:33.0
51 Dustin Hardesty SR-4 Tiffin 05:32.5 27:33.0 44
52 Noah Probst FR-1 Kaskaskia College 05:32.7 27:34.0 45
53 Blake Storoe FR-1 Rose-Hulman 05:33.1 27:36.0
54 Bronzon Yator SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:33.7 27:39.0 46
55 David Klenk SO-2 Thomas More 05:34.3 27:42.0
56 Patrick Quire SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:34.7 27:44.0 47
57 Noah Heckenlively JR-3 Rose-Hulman 05:34.7 27:44.0
58 Noel Dingle JR-3 Centre 05:35.1 27:46.0
59 Zach Hood SO-2 Christian Bros. 05:35.1 27:46.0
60 Michael Waldrup SR-4 Christian Bros. 05:35.1 27:46.0
61 Nick Hall SO-2 Rose-Hulman 05:35.5 27:48.0
62 Tyler Dobbs SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:35.9 27:50.0 48
63 Tanner Ellis FR-1 Thomas More 05:36.1 27:51.0
64 Tristin Freistuhler FR-1 Findlay 05:36.3 27:52.0 49
65 Joshua Bishop FR-1 Tiffin 05:36.5 27:53.0 50
66 Aidan Woods FR-1 Rose-Hulman 05:36.5 27:53.0
67 George Marsch JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:36.7 27:54.0 51
68 Cameron Durham SR-4 Centre 05:37.1 27:56.0
69 Aaron Lee JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:37.3 27:57.0
70 Nash Young SR-4 Austin Peay 05:37.3 27:57.0 52
71 Ben Hodges JR-3 Centre 05:37.7 27:59.0
72 Parker Wilson SO-2 Tiffin 05:38.5 28:03.0 53
73 Wade Hopkins SO-2 Findlay 05:38.5 28:03.0 54
74 Nathan Pryor JR-3 Rose-Hulman 05:38.5 28:03.0
75 Jerry Rojas SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:39.3 28:07.0 55
76 Derek Carey FR-1 Christian Bros. 05:39.5 28:08.0
77 Joseph Redman SR-4 Austin Peay 05:39.8 28:09.0 56
78 Roberto Fajardo FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 05:40.0 28:10.0 57
79 Tim Wilson SO-2 Rose-Hulman 05:40.8 28:14.0
80 Kevin Griffin FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:40.8 28:14.0 58
81 Tyler Frields-Reifsteck JR-3 Evansville 05:41.0 28:15.0 59
82 Austin Cavender JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:42.6 28:23.0
83 Alex Emery JR-3 Centre 05:43.2 28:26.0
84 Elliot Reed FR-1 Austin Peay 05:43.6 28:28.0 60
85 Noah Sgambellone FR-1 Tiffin 05:43.6 28:28.0
86 Timmy Miller JR-3 Evansville 05:44.4 28:32.0 61
87 Noah Louria FR-1 Findlay 05:45.0 28:35.0 62
88 Thomas Mosley JR-3 Tennessee St. 05:45.2 28:36.0 63
89 Alex Detmer FR-1 Kaskaskia College 05:45.6 28:38.0 64
90 Carson Kline SO-2 Evansville 05:46.0 28:40.0
91 Emmanuel Kiprop FR-1 Christian Bros. 05:46.4 28:42.0
92 Evan Griffith FR-1 Tiffin 05:46.4 28:42.0
93 Noah Gillis JR-3 Centre 05:46.8 28:44.0
94 Kyle Merritt FR-1 Tiffin 05:48.0 28:50.0
95 Alton Hoops SO-2 Evansville 05:48.4 28:52.0
96 Joe Oren SO-2 Tiffin 05:49.0 28:55.0
97 Daniel Davis JR-3 Austin Peay 05:49.8 28:59.0 65
98 Ryan Martin FR-1 Austin Peay 05:50.2 29:01.0 66
99 Keagan Grames FR-1 Tiffin 05:50.4 29:02.0
100 Ryan Melvin FR-1 Evansville 05:50.8 29:04.0
101 Jackson McPheeters FR-1 Evansville 05:51.0 29:05.0
102 Jake Untener SR-4 Rose-Hulman 05:51.0 29:05.0
103 Carson Zych FR-1 Tiffin 05:51.4 29:07.0
104 Benjamin Brown FR-1 Brescia 05:51.6 29:08.0 67
105 Peter Furgal FR-1 Christian Bros. 05:53.2 29:16.0
106 Dallas Spencer SR-4 Rose-Hulman 05:53.4 29:17.0
107 Jacob Zinn SO-2 Tiffin 05:53.4 29:17.0
108 Robert Ranseen JR-3 Centre 05:53.8 29:19.0
109 John Frieson SO-2 Tennessee St. 05:53.8 29:19.0 68
110 Justin DeFur 2022 Oakland City 05:54.2 29:21.0
111 Charlie McCallister FR-1 Brescia 05:54.2 29:21.0 69
112 Max Warner NA Kennesaw State University 05:55.0 29:25.0 70
113 William Norris FR-1 Austin Peay 05:55.8 29:29.0
114 James Loi SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:56.2 29:31.0
115 Dylan Hunter SO-2 Findlay 05:58.5 29:42.0 71
116 David Williams FR-1 Tiffin 05:59.1 29:45.0
117 Cody Miller FR-1 Tiffin 06:00.1 29:50.0
118 Jonathan Hughes SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 06:00.9 29:54.0 72
119 Domenick Blanchette FR-1 Fontbonne 06:02.5 30:02.0 73
120 Eric Sparks SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:05.9 30:19.0 74
121 Alex Trahin FR-1 Evansville 06:09.5 30:37.0
122 Jacob Miller FR-1 Tennessee St. 06:10.3 30:41.0 75
123 Tucker Dawson SR-4 Evansville 06:10.9 30:44.0
124 Carlos Angeles JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:11.9 30:49.0 76
125 Grant Connolly SO-2 Rose-Hulman 06:11.9 30:49.0
126 Elliot Riney NA West Kentucky CC 06:13.5 30:57.0
127 Richard Carwile FR-1 Tiffin 06:14.3 31:01.0
128 Micah Moss SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 06:16.6 31:12.0 77
129 Tyler Walz FR-1 Brescia 06:22.0 31:39.0 78
130 Wes Wheatley FR-1 Brescia 06:22.4 31:41.0 79
131 Kevin Medlin SO-2 Kaskaskia College 06:24.4 31:51.0 80
132 Austin Joyce SO-2 Fontbonne 06:25.0 31:54.0 81
133 Carter Sinnock FR-1 Tiffin 06:25.6 31:57.0
134 Jose Roque FR-1 Christian Bros. 06:26.2 32:00.0
135 Zachary Tomlinson FR-1 Tiffin 06:30.2 32:20.0
136 Crede Correll FR-1 Kaskaskia College 06:34.9 32:43.0 82
137 Colin Maurer NA Kennesaw State University 06:35.7 32:47.0 83
138 Sam Kern NA West Kentucky CC 06:36.9 32:53.0
139 James Barrow FR-1 Brescia 06:37.1 32:54.0 84
140 Kelly Butts-Spirito FR-1 Evansville 06:41.1 33:14.0
141 Ethan Dooley FR-1 Brescia 06:41.7 33:17.0 85
142 KeYonn Hall-Baker FR-1 Fontbonne 06:45.1 33:34.0 86
143 Quintsontro Irby Jr. SR-4 Tennessee St. 06:45.5 33:36.0 87
144 Mitchell Moody FR-1 Welch 06:46.1 33:39.0
145 Jaber Imrani NA Kennesaw State University 06:47.9 33:48.0 88
146 Conner Stewart SO-2 Kaskaskia College 06:49.5 33:56.0 89
147 Justin Owen NA Kennesaw State University 06:59.2 34:44.0 90
148 Chris Buford FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 07:00.4 34:50.0
149 Alex Huegen FR-1 Kaskaskia College 07:01.2 34:54.0 91
150 Brandt Hout Sophomore Oakland City 07:01.8 34:57.0
151 Juwan Lee JR-3 Fontbonne 07:07.2 35:24.0 92
152 Zachary Kasey SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 07:10.1 35:38.0
153 CJ Dargan NA Kennesaw State University 07:14.9 36:02.0 93
154 Jacey Grabeel FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 07:20.5 36:30.0
155 Dillon Riddell Freshman Oakland City 07:21.7 36:36.0
156 Grant Mangan SR-4 Evansville 07:23.1 36:43.0
157 Baylor Segree FR-1 Tennessee St. 07:43.4 38:24.0 94
158 Jack Johnston NA Kennesaw State University 07:48.9 38:51.0 95
159 Justin Skelton SO-2 Welch 08:17.6 41:14.0
160 Noah Midgette SO-2 Welch 08:17.6 41:14.0
161 Anh Nguyen FR-1 Fontbonne 08:21.1 41:31.0 96
162 Victor Ruiz-Bussey SO-2 Oakland City 08:42.4 43:17.0
0 Jaylin Gildersleeve FR-1 Brescia DNF
0 Jack Goodwin SR-4 Christian Bros. DNF
0 Ethan Adams FR-1 Findlay DNF
0 Gavin Stepansky FR-1 Findlay DNF
0 Bryan Meskil FR-1 Kaskaskia College DNF
0 Domingo Bernabe-Lorenzo NA Kennesaw State University DNF
0 Nathanel Johns NA Kennesaw State University DNF
0 Noah Cosgrove FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan DNF
0 Chase Bland SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan DNF
0 Daniel Johnson JR-3 Lincoln Memorial DNF
0 Dave Seelye SO-2 Rose-Hulman DNF
0 Andrew Schultz FR-1 Thomas More DNF
0 Kyle Gutfreund FR-1 Thomas More DNF
0 Owen Starkweather JR-3 Tiffin DNF
0 Zachary Keaton FR-1 Tiffin DNF
0 Jordan Hill JR-3 Tiffin DNF
0 Ethan Strader Sophomore Unattached DNF
0 Dru Gilbert NA West Kentucky CC DNF

Fast Cats Classic - Women's Race Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Centre 1:33:56 18:47 41 2 6 8 12 13 14 17
2 Evansville 1:36:05 19:13 93 1 15 20 27 30 37 51
3 Findlay 1:37:02 19:24 103 3 18 22 26 34 54 62
4 Christian Bros. 1:38:54 19:46 140 11 16 32 36 45 84  
5 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:39:32 19:54 159 9 21 23 48 58 70 74
6 Austin Peay 1:39:37 19:55 162 5 33 40 41 43 57 59
7 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:39:28 19:53 169 4 7 50 52 56 67 79
8 Rose-Hulman 1:41:00 20:12 194 25 31 39 44 55 63 64
9 Lincoln Memorial 1:41:37 20:19 209 29 38 42 47 53 71 77
10 Tiffin 1:42:28 20:29 217 19 24 46 60 68 76 80
11 Thomas More 1:44:37 20:55 255 10 35 66 69 75    
12 Kaskaskia College 1:48:58 21:47 334 28 65 73 81 87 92 100
13 Brescia 1:49:34 21:54 353 49 61 72 85 86 88  
14 Fontbonne 2:00:06 24:01 452 82 83 90 93 104 105  
15 Oakland City 1:59:08 23:49 457 78 89 94 97 99 103  
16 Tennessee St. 2:02:12 24:26 481 91 95 96 98 101 102  

Fast Cats Classic - Women's Race Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 12:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Anna Lowry JR-3 Evansville 05:42.1 17:43.0 1
2 Alison Anderson JR-3 Centre 05:53.7 18:19.0 2
3 Gabrielle Lawrence SO-2 Findlay 05:55.0 18:23.0 3
4 Breeana Alderton SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:57.9 18:32.0 4
5 Emmaculate Kiplagat SR-4 Austin Peay 05:59.5 18:37.0 5
6 Hallie Searcy JR-3 Centre 06:01.8 18:44.0 6
7 Karlee Hoffman FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 06:02.1 18:45.0 7
8 Amelia Fogle SO-2 Centre 06:02.1 18:45.0 8
9 Amber Mays SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:03.0 18:48.0 9
10 Annabel Clayton FR-1 Thomas More 06:06.3 18:58.0 10
11 Johanna Wistokat SO-2 Christian Bros. 06:06.6 18:59.0 11
12 Camille Mangold SR-4 Centre 06:07.5 19:02.0 12
13 Courtney Gibson SR-4 Centre 06:08.8 19:06.0 13
14 Margueritte Wheeler SR-4 Centre 06:10.4 19:11.0 14
15 Jenna Fehrenbacher FR-1 Evansville 06:13.0 19:19.0 15
16 Isabella Rodriguez JR-3 Christian Bros. 06:13.7 19:21.0 16
17 Kate Williams FR-1 Centre 06:14.3 19:23.0 17
18 Meghan Donoher FR-1 Findlay 06:14.9 19:25.0 18
19 Madison Malloy JR-3 Centre 06:15.9 19:28.0
20 Chloe Will FR-1 Tiffin 06:16.9 19:31.0 19
21 Bones Parker FR-1 Evansville 06:16.9 19:31.0 20
22 Abigayle Gawthorp SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:16.9 19:31.0 21
23 Matilda Jeruto JR-3 Findlay 06:16.9 19:31.0 22
24 Amelia Lorrey JR-3 Centre 06:16.9 19:31.0
25 Aleksandra Petrova SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:16.9 19:31.0 23
26 Ines Macadam FR-1 Tiffin 06:17.2 19:32.0 24
27 Kaia Johnson SO-2 Rose-Hulman 06:17.8 19:34.0 25
28 Morgan Gaskins FR-1 Findlay 06:18.8 19:37.0 26
29 Catherine Hallman SO-2 Centre 06:19.1 19:38.0
30 Izzy Dawson JR-3 Evansville 06:20.1 19:41.0 27
31 Cheyenne Finley FR-1 Kaskaskia College 06:21.1 19:44.0 28
32 Harper Russell FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 06:21.7 19:46.0 29
33 Sarah Poltrack JR-3 Evansville 06:23.3 19:51.0 30
34 Sarozjani Hunter JR-3 Rose-Hulman 06:23.6 19:52.0 31
35 Lea Gray JR-3 Christian Bros. 06:26.2 20:00.0 32
36 Sara Martin SO-2 Austin Peay 06:27.2 20:03.0 33
37 Olivia Honaker SR-4 Centre 06:28.1 20:06.0
38 Hayley Robinett FR-1 Findlay 06:28.1 20:06.0 34
39 Natalie Kleier SR-4 Thomas More 06:28.5 20:07.0 35
40 Raeven Veal JR-3 Christian Bros. 06:28.5 20:07.0 36
41 Lauren Meyer JR-3 Evansville 06:28.5 20:07.0 37
42 Kiley Holmes SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 06:30.4 20:13.0 38
43 Madison Lindfelt FR-1 Rose-Hulman 06:31.4 20:16.0 39
44 Keleah Shell JR-3 Austin Peay 06:31.4 20:16.0 40
45 Molly Howard SO-2 Austin Peay 06:32.0 20:18.0 41
46 Maria Chellah FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 06:33.6 20:23.0 42
47 Mikaela Smith SO-2 Austin Peay 06:33.6 20:23.0 43
48 Rachel Shubella SR-4 Rose-Hulman 06:33.6 20:23.0 44
49 Chloe Willis SO-2 Christian Bros. 06:34.9 20:27.0 45
50 Holly Cole SO-2 Tiffin 06:35.2 20:28.0 46
51 Mary Douglass Hallman SR-4 Centre 06:35.5 20:29.0
52 Brooke Foster SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 06:35.5 20:29.0 47
53 Jennie Clark SR-4 Centre 06:35.9 20:30.0
54 Elise Krone FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:36.2 20:31.0 48
55 Madeline Jones JR-3 Brescia 06:36.5 20:32.0 49
56 Shannon Ruble FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 06:36.8 20:33.0 50
57 Savanna Mills SO-2 Evansville 06:37.5 20:35.0 51
58 Lucy Knutson FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 06:39.4 20:41.0 52
59 Chloe Harp JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 06:41.0 20:46.0 53
60 London Moening SO-2 Findlay 06:41.3 20:47.0 54
61 Emma Stowe JR-3 Centre 06:42.3 20:50.0
62 Mattie Parroco FR-1 Centre 06:42.9 20:52.0
63 Patricia Giraldo JR-3 Rose-Hulman 06:43.9 20:55.0 55
64 Sidney Reagor SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 06:44.6 20:57.0 56
65 Larin Harr SO-2 Austin Peay 06:47.8 21:07.0 57
66 Hannah Spring JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:49.1 21:11.0 58
67 Alura Endres JR-3 Austin Peay 06:49.1 21:11.0 59
68 Julia Springer SO-2 Tiffin 06:49.4 21:12.0 60
69 McKenzie Severs FR-1 Brescia 06:50.3 21:15.0 61
70 Lexi Sutherland JR-3 Evansville 06:50.7 21:16.0
71 Emma Boebinger SO-2 Evansville 06:51.6 21:19.0
72 Nicole Hemmersbach FR-1 Evansville 06:52.3 21:21.0
73 Jenna Shipman JR-3 Findlay 06:53.6 21:25.0 62
74 Taryn Perry SO-2 Rose-Hulman 06:54.2 21:27.0 63
75 Abi Clayton SO-2 Rose-Hulman 06:54.9 21:29.0 64
76 Elyse Faust FR-1 Kaskaskia College 06:55.8 21:32.0 65
77 Jenna Cayze FR-1 Thomas More 06:56.8 21:35.0 66
78 Melanie Manning SR-4 Centre 06:58.1 21:39.0
79 Sarah Vanderhoof FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 06:59.0 21:42.0 67
80 Ruthie Wyant JR-3 Tiffin 07:00.0 21:45.0 68
81 Anja Arlinghaus SO-2 Thomas More 07:00.3 21:46.0 69
82 Meghan Owens FR-1 Centre 07:01.0 21:48.0
83 Sarah Sneed FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 07:01.3 21:49.0 70
84 Haley Braker SO-2 Rose-Hulman 07:02.3 21:52.0
85 Ashlyn Johnson FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 07:03.2 21:55.0 71
86 Kaitlyn Alvey FR-1 Brescia 07:03.9 21:57.0 72
87 Gracee Kelly FR-1 Kaskaskia College 07:04.8 22:00.0 73
88 Victoria Reales Pruano FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 07:06.4 22:05.0 74
89 Sammie Kleier SO-2 Thomas More 07:08.4 22:11.0 75
90 Ashlin Lindsey SO-2 Tiffin 07:09.3 22:14.0 76
91 Unique Earley SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 07:09.7 22:15.0 77
92 Halley Powers 2022 Oakland City 07:10.6 22:18.0 78
93 Haley Maguire SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 07:11.6 22:21.0 79
94 Gwyn Gorley FR-1 Evansville 07:12.9 22:25.0
95 Sam Weldon SO-2 Evansville 07:13.5 22:27.0
96 Audrey Guggenbiller FR-1 Tiffin 07:13.5 22:27.0 80
97 Ana Gabriela Mira SR-4 Centre 07:13.5 22:27.0
98 Mya Alber FR-1 Kaskaskia College 07:14.2 22:29.0 81
99 Taylor Aurand SR-4 Fontbonne 07:16.7 22:37.0 82
100 Desiree Brooks SO-2 Fontbonne 07:18.0 22:41.0 83
101 Madeline Rose SR-4 Christian Bros. 07:18.3 22:42.0 84
102 Anais Duboeuf SR-4 Centre 07:18.3 22:42.0
103 McKenna Korody FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 07:20.3 22:48.0
104 Abagale Huelsman FR-1 Brescia 07:21.9 22:53.0 85
105 Emery Crume FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 07:22.5 22:55.0
106 Raegan Halley FR-1 Brescia 07:23.2 22:57.0 86
107 Alexandra Boardman FR-1 Centre 07:24.8 23:02.0
108 Brittnie Bartling FR-1 Kaskaskia College 07:28.3 23:13.0 87
109 Marianne Glaziner FR-1 Brescia 07:28.3 23:13.0 88
110 Maikayla Mason 2020 Oakland City 07:29.3 23:16.0 89
111 Jaclyn Simpson FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 07:29.9 23:18.0
112 Patience VanderMierden FR-1 Fontbonne 07:32.5 23:26.0 90
113 Grenetria Shell JR-3 Tennessee St. 07:36.7 23:39.0 91
114 Breann Wernle SO-2 Kaskaskia College 07:36.7 23:39.0 92
115 Alexis Updike SR-4 Rose-Hulman 07:38.0 23:43.0
116 Danielle Villa SO-2 Rose-Hulman 07:38.6 23:45.0
117 Emily Bay JR-3 Fontbonne 07:38.9 23:46.0 93
118 Jordan Iffland FR-1 Tiffin 07:41.5 23:54.0
119 Abby Hillyard 2022 Oakland City 07:45.4 24:06.0 94
120 Zion White JR-3 Tennessee St. 07:45.7 24:07.0 95
121 Elaina Verges JR-3 Tennessee St. 07:49.9 24:20.0 96
122 Summer Moore Freshman Oakland City 07:50.8 24:23.0 97
123 Kelsea Buchanan SO-2 Tennessee St. 07:51.8 24:26.0 98
124 Madison Doss FR-1 Tiffin 07:53.7 24:32.0
125 Elaine Park NA Welch 07:57.0 24:42.0
126 Cailey Furman 2022 Oakland City 08:04.4 25:05.0 99
127 Jaylyn Bowers FR-1 Kaskaskia College 08:07.6 25:15.0 100
128 Hope Haley FR-1 Tennessee St. 08:15.6 25:40.0 101
129 Tori Roberts FR-1 Tennessee St. 08:16.9 25:44.0 102
130 Abbie Lantrip 2021 Oakland City 08:16.9 25:44.0 103
131 Rebecca O'connor JR-3 Tiffin 08:18.2 25:48.0
132 Claire Griffy FR-1 Evansville 08:34.6 26:39.0
133 Diamond Thomas JR-3 Tiffin 08:45.2 27:12.0
134 Courtney Moody SO-2 Welch 08:50.4 27:28.0
135 Hannah Lloyd FR-1 West Kentucky CC 08:51.3 27:31.0
136 Anna Takano FR-1 Fontbonne 08:53.0 27:36.0 104
137 Elizabeth Matthews SR-4 Fontbonne 09:21.3 29:04.0 105
0 Chandler Adams SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan DNF
0 Tabea Kandlbauer SO-2 Lincoln Memorial DNF
0 Haylee Harmeyer SO-2 Evansville DNF
0 Alex Girten SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan DNF
0 Alyssa Frakes SO-2 Kaskaskia College DNF
0 Sara Holtmeier FR-1 Thomas More DNF
0 Jada Gilliam SR-4 Tiffin DNF
0 Madisen Borer JR-3 Findlay DNF
0 Savavanh Childers SO-2 Kaskaskia College DNF
0 Kaylee Simpson FR-1 Brescia DNF
0 Kaylyn Suitor NA West Kentucky CC DNF
0 Tara Weiskopf-Kuehn SO-2 Fontbonne DNF
0 Breanna Chester FR-1 Brescia DNF