2017 Panther Invite
October 3, 2017
Girls 1 Mile Run CC Team Results
(1 Mile)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Challand MS | 33:10 | 6:38 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 13 |
2 | Eastland | 34:21 | 6:52 | 53 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 18 | 24 | |
3 | sauk valley saints | 34:45 | 6:57 | 54 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 19 | 21 | 25 |
4 | E/PLT Middle School | 36:32 | 7:18 | 94 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 26 | 27 |
Girls 1 Mile Run CC Individual Results (1 Mile)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cali Gaulrapp | Rock Falls MS | 06:11.0 | 06:11.0 | ||
2 | sarah tunink | 2022 | sauk valley saints | 06:23.0 | 06:23.0 | 1 |
3 | Delaney Wilhelms | 2023 | Eastland | 06:23.7 | 06:23.7 | 2 |
4 | Tayli Hultin | Rock Falls MS | 06:26.5 | 06:26.5 | ||
5 | Celeste Lopez | Challand MS | 06:26.9 | 06:26.9 | 3 | |
6 | Ellie Mahar | Challand MS | 06:27.9 | 06:27.9 | 4 | |
7 | Emma Dampman | 2022 | Eastland | 06:28.8 | 06:28.8 | 5 |
8 | Gracie Rippy | Rock Falls MS | 06:29.9 | 06:29.9 | ||
9 | Madison Austin | Challand MS | 06:34.0 | 06:34.0 | 6 | |
10 | Kylie Nicklaus | Challand MS | 06:42.4 | 06:42.4 | 7 | |
11 | Ainsley Reed | 2023 | sauk valley saints | 06:55.6 | 06:55.6 | 8 |
12 | claire crisham | 2023 | sauk valley saints | 06:56.4 | 06:56.4 | 9 |
13 | Estella Gardner | Challand MS | 06:59.1 | 06:59.1 | 10 | |
14 | Amy Gunderson | Challand MS | 06:59.6 | 06:59.6 | 11 | |
15 | Jenna Beyer | 2023 | Eastland | 07:02.0 | 07:02.0 | 12 |
16 | Jenica Francis | Challand MS | 07:02.4 | 07:02.4 | 13 | |
17 | Jamie Reyle | E/PLT Middle School | 07:03.0 | 07:03.0 | 14 | |
18 | Jillian Norman | E/PLT Middle School | 07:03.2 | 07:03.2 | 15 | |
19 | Ella Burkholder | 2022 | Eastland | 07:11.6 | 07:11.6 | 16 |
20 | Megan Gingrich | 2023 | sauk valley saints | 07:14.5 | 07:14.5 | 17 |
21 | Mia Knebel | 2023 | Eastland | 07:15.2 | 07:15.2 | 18 |
22 | Gianna Widolff | 2023 | sauk valley saints | 07:16.2 | 07:16.2 | 19 |
23 | Dylan Chandler | E/PLT Middle School | 07:17.7 | 07:17.7 | 20 | |
24 | Caroline Mobarak | Challand MS | 07:22.4 | 07:22.4 | ||
25 | Taah Liberty | Challand MS | 07:26.8 | 07:26.8 | ||
26 | monica Healy | 2023 | sauk valley saints | 07:31.0 | 07:31.0 | 21 |
27 | MaKaila Thompson | Challand MS | 07:31.6 | 07:31.6 | ||
28 | Kennedy Buck | E/PLT Middle School | 07:33.0 | 07:33.0 | 22 | |
29 | Grace Wheeler | E/PLT Middle School | 07:35.9 | 07:35.9 | 23 | |
30 | Rhylee Wade | Challand MS | 07:37.2 | 07:37.2 | ||
31 | Natalie Refsteck | 2022 | Eastland | 07:38.6 | 07:38.6 | 24 |
32 | Josie Adams | Rock Falls MS | 07:39.5 | 07:39.5 | ||
33 | Payton Purdy | Challand MS | 07:40.3 | 07:40.3 | ||
34 | Sarah Navaro | 2023 | sauk valley saints | 07:41.5 | 07:41.5 | 25 |
35 | Reagan Sibley | E/PLT Middle School | 07:48.1 | 07:48.1 | 26 | |
36 | Drean Alabanza | Challand MS | 08:14.0 | 08:14.0 | ||
37 | Lilly Willet | E/PLT Middle School | 08:14.3 | 08:14.3 | 27 | |
38 | Kate Austin | Challand MS | 08:14.6 | 08:14.6 | ||
39 | Sophia Wheeler | E/PLT Middle School | 08:14.9 | 08:14.9 | ||
40 | Madilyn Meiers | E/PLT Middle School | 08:23.1 | 08:23.1 | ||
41 | Maddie Pink | Challand MS | 08:27.5 | 08:27.5 | ||
42 | Sophia Shaw | Challand MS | 08:37.6 | 08:37.6 | ||
43 | Teagan Morris | Challand MS | 08:40.4 | 08:40.4 | ||
44 | Bella Martinez | Challand MS | 08:41.0 | 08:41.0 | ||
45 | Libbi Kendrick | Challand MS | 08:43.1 | 08:43.1 | ||
46 | Sydney Graves | Challand MS | 08:44.5 | 08:44.5 | ||
47 | Makenna Pritchard | E/PLT Middle School | 08:54.2 | 08:54.2 | ||
48 | Haedyn Stern | Challand MS | 08:55.9 | 08:55.9 | ||
49 | Erica Wittenauer | Challand MS | 09:55.2 | 09:55.2 |
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Team Results
(3 Mile)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newman Central Catholic | 1:28:20 | 17:40 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 18 | 31 |
2 | Erie-Prophetstown | 1:31:47 | 18:21 | 43 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 25 | 26 |
3 | Sherrard | 1:38:11 | 19:38 | 113 | 10 | 20 | 22 | 29 | 32 | 33 | 34 |
4 | St. Bede | 1:38:12 | 19:38 | 116 | 8 | 16 | 27 | 28 | 37 | 40 | 43 |
5 | Rock Falls Middle School | 1:42:58 | 20:35 | 137 | 3 | 14 | 23 | 46 | 51 | ||
6 | Princeton | 1:42:24 | 20:28 | 155 | 15 | 19 | 38 | 41 | 42 | 49 | 50 |
7 | Kewanee | 1:42:07 | 20:25 | 164 | 24 | 30 | 35 | 36 | 39 | 45 | 47 |
8 | Orion | 1:50:32 | 22:06 | 177 | 12 | 21 | 44 | 48 | 52 |
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results (3 Mile)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koby Brackemeyer | 2020 | Morrison | 05:30.1 | 16:30.2 | |
2 | Shay Hafner | 2019 | Newman Central Catholic | 05:30.2 | 16:30.6 | 1 |
3 | Spencer Mauch | 2019 | Newman Central Catholic | 05:34.1 | 16:42.3 | 2 |
4 | Cameron Cantu | 2024 | Rock Falls Middle School | 05:42.2 | 17:06.5 | 3 |
5 | Tom Stamberger | 2019 | Amboy | 05:50.6 | 17:31.6 | |
6 | Ben DeNeve | 2019 | Erie-Prophetstown | 05:54.7 | 17:43.9 | 4 |
7 | Stephen Reifsteck | 2020 | Eastland | 05:55.4 | 17:46.2 | |
8 | Matt Hodge | 2018 | Newman Central Catholic | 05:59.0 | 17:56.8 | 5 |
9 | Tyler Holldorf | 2020 | Erie-Prophetstown | 06:05.0 | 18:15.0 | 6 |
10 | Chris Link | 2020 | Erie-Prophetstown | 06:05.9 | 18:17.6 | 7 |
11 | Jacob Marcinkus | St. Bede | 06:06.1 | 18:18.2 | 8 | |
12 | Chris Bonnell | 2018 | Erie-Prophetstown | 06:07.3 | 18:21.7 | 9 |
13 | Corey Tegtmeier | 2018 | Sherrard | 06:10.2 | 18:30.5 | 10 |
14 | Ben Sheats | 2020 | Newman Central Catholic | 06:11.6 | 18:34.6 | 11 |
15 | Andy Wampler | 2019 | Orion | 06:11.7 | 18:35.0 | 12 |
16 | Quentin Larson | 2018 | Newman Central Catholic | 06:12.0 | 18:35.9 | 13 |
17 | Abram Dale | 2023 | Rock Falls Middle School | 06:17.6 | 18:52.6 | 14 |
18 | Dillion Forbeck | Princeton | 06:18.7 | 18:56.0 | 15 | |
19 | Anthony Hernandez | St. Bede | 06:22.3 | 19:06.9 | 16 | |
20 | Max Weidel | 2019 | Erie-Prophetstown | 06:23.2 | 19:09.6 | 17 |
21 | Noah Welty | 2021 | Newman Central Catholic | 06:23.3 | 19:09.9 | 18 |
22 | Jayden Day | 2020 | Eastland | 06:23.6 | 19:10.6 | |
23 | Reece Bohms | Princeton | 06:25.7 | 19:17.1 | 19 | |
24 | Thomas Molln | 2018 | Amboy | 06:27.6 | 19:22.6 | |
25 | Peyton Bradarich | 2020 | Sherrard | 06:28.5 | 19:25.3 | 20 |
26 | Mason Loete | 2019 | Orion | 06:30.5 | 19:31.5 | 21 |
27 | Jacob Belha | 2021 | Sherrard | 06:32.1 | 19:36.2 | 22 |
28 | Connor Hayes | 2019 | Stockton | 06:32.2 | 19:36.5 | |
29 | Joseluis Gomez | 2023 | Rock Falls Middle School | 06:34.1 | 19:42.2 | 23 |
30 | Isaac Hernandez | 2018 | Kewanee | 06:34.4 | 19:43.1 | 24 |
31 | Cameron Abell | 2020 | Erie-Prophetstown | 06:35.1 | 19:45.3 | 25 |
32 | Owen Abell | 2018 | Erie-Prophetstown | 06:38.6 | 19:55.6 | 26 |
33 | Curt Lang | St. Bede | 06:38.8 | 19:56.2 | 27 | |
34 | Logan Griggs | St. Bede | 06:43.9 | 20:11.7 | 28 | |
35 | Dayton Hauger | 2021 | Sherrard | 06:45.4 | 20:16.1 | 29 |
36 | Bryan Sanchez | 2020 | Kewanee | 06:46.0 | 20:18.0 | 30 |
37 | Lucas Velasquez | 2018 | Newman Central Catholic | 06:47.7 | 20:23.1 | 31 |
38 | Jacob Hanson | 2019 | Sherrard | 06:48.0 | 20:23.9 | 32 |
39 | Robin Koovit | 2019 | Sherrard | 06:49.4 | 20:28.0 | 33 |
40 | Kellen Allen | 2019 | Sherrard | 06:49.9 | 20:29.5 | 34 |
41 | Gabe Johnson | 2021 | Kewanee | 06:52.7 | 20:37.9 | 35 |
42 | Calvin DeSplinter | 2021 | Kewanee | 06:53.0 | 20:38.9 | 36 |
43 | Ryan Edwall | St. Bede | 06:53.2 | 20:39.6 | 37 | |
44 | Sam Jungerman | 2018 | Newman Central Catholic | 06:54.0 | 20:42.0 | |
45 | Luke DeNeve | 2021 | Erie-Prophetstown | 06:55.0 | 20:44.9 | |
46 | Zach Bohms | Princeton | 06:55.2 | 20:45.6 | 38 | |
47 | Evan Wiebenga | 2020 | Morrison | 06:56.7 | 20:50.0 | |
48 | Connor Bryan | 2021 | Kewanee | 06:56.8 | 20:50.3 | 39 |
49 | Keagan Phillips | 2020 | Stockton | 06:59.9 | 20:59.7 | |
50 | Beau Bonnell | St. Bede | 07:02.5 | 21:07.3 | 40 | |
51 | Christian Hamblen | 2021 | Eastland | 07:06.4 | 21:19.1 | |
52 | Xander D'Ambrosio | Princeton | 07:08.0 | 21:24.0 | 41 | |
53 | Brad Fritts | 2018 | Newman Central Catholic | 07:11.0 | 21:33.0 | |
54 | Zach Slavish | 2019 | Sherrard | 07:12.6 | 21:37.8 | |
55 | Gabrien Graham | Princeton | 07:20.9 | 22:02.5 | 42 | |
56 | Jacob Lowery | St. Bede | 07:21.3 | 22:03.7 | 43 | |
57 | Calvin Deery | 2021 | Amboy | 07:24.2 | 22:12.5 | |
58 | Ian Ausdal | 2019 | Sherrard | 07:25.9 | 22:17.7 | |
59 | Darrien Voeltz | 2020 | Erie-Prophetstown | 07:26.1 | 22:18.3 | |
60 | Trevor Henry | 2020 | Erie-Prophetstown | 07:28.6 | 22:25.7 | |
61 | Nathan Monzon | 2021 | Orion | 07:30.9 | 22:32.7 | 44 |
62 | Sam Gleichman | 2018 | Kewanee | 07:31.8 | 22:35.2 | 45 |
63 | Carson Peterson | 2023 | Rock Falls Middle School | 07:36.5 | 22:49.5 | 46 |
64 | Mike Gorey | 2021 | Sherrard | 07:38.5 | 22:55.3 | |
65 | Josoph Peacock | St. Bede | 07:42.1 | 23:06.1 | ||
66 | Deigo Jackson | 2020 | Kewanee | 07:42.3 | 23:06.7 | 47 |
67 | Donald Li | St. Bede | 07:42.4 | 23:07.0 | ||
68 | Nick Kerasotes | St. Bede | 07:44.4 | 23:13.2 | ||
69 | Antonio Gassman | 2021 | Newman Central Catholic | 07:49.0 | 23:26.9 | |
70 | Kevin VanWassenhove | 2021 | Kewanee | 07:50.7 | 23:32.0 | |
71 | Cullen Langley | 2021 | Orion | 07:53.7 | 23:40.9 | 48 |
72 | Sam May | Princeton | 07:57.7 | 23:53.0 | 49 | |
73 | Eli Crouch | Princeton | 08:03.5 | 24:10.3 | 50 | |
74 | Brayton Snow | 2021 | Erie-Prophetstown | 08:04.5 | 24:13.3 | |
75 | Wyatt Workman | Princeton | 08:04.7 | 24:13.9 | ||
76 | Brady Richards | 2023 | Rock Falls Middle School | 08:09.3 | 24:27.8 | 51 |
77 | Joshua Eberts | 2020 | Sherrard | 08:15.4 | 24:46.2 | |
78 | Eli Kayser | 2021 | Orion | 08:44.2 | 26:12.4 | 52 |
79 | Colin Kniss | Princeton | 08:56.1 | 26:48.3 | ||
80 | Zakk Pritchard | 2020 | Erie-Prophetstown | 08:57.7 | 26:53.0 | |
81 | Jasper Brokaw | 2021 | Kewanee | 09:19.4 | 27:58.2 | |
82 | Luke Wetzell | 2020 | Erie-Prophetstown | 09:26.0 | 28:17.9 |
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Team Results
(3 Mile)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amboy | 1:50:31 | 22:06 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 26 | |
2 | Erie-Prophetstown | 1:59:04 | 23:48 | 71 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 19 | 20 | 29 | 30 |
3 | Orion | 1:59:31 | 23:54 | 73 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 21 | 27 | 35 | 36 |
4 | Newman Central Catholic | 2:03:46 | 24:45 | 97 | 11 | 14 | 17 | 24 | 31 | 34 | |
5 | Princeton | 2:04:59 | 24:59 | 105 | 8 | 18 | 22 | 25 | 32 | 33 | 37 |
6 | Rock Falls Middle School | 2:06:37 | 25:19 | 107 | 3 | 15 | 23 | 28 | 38 | 39 |
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results (3 Mile)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margaret Vaessen | 2020 | Amboy | 07:02.8 | 21:08.4 | 1 |
2 | Kaitlyn Ortgiesen | 2019 | Amboy | 07:05.3 | 21:15.9 | 2 |
3 | Cali Gaulrapp | 2022 | Rock Falls Middle School | 07:14.2 | 21:42.4 | 3 |
4 | Haley Brudi | Stockton | 07:14.6 | 21:43.7 | ||
5 | Kelynn Boyle | 2019 | Amboy | 07:17.6 | 21:52.6 | 4 |
6 | Cassidy Corcoran | 2018 | Amboy | 07:21.3 | 22:03.9 | 5 |
7 | Maryn Bollinger | 2021 | Orion | 07:28.0 | 22:24.0 | 6 |
8 | Claire Coons | 2019 | Morrison | 07:29.3 | 22:27.9 | |
9 | Mara Schmieder | 2021 | Eastland | 07:29.9 | 22:29.6 | |
10 | Alexandra Mack | 2018 | Orion | 07:30.4 | 22:31.2 | 7 |
11 | Lauren McMillan | Princeton | 07:36.3 | 22:48.7 | 8 | |
12 | Makayla Dornbush | 2020 | Erie-Prophetstown | 07:38.7 | 22:56.1 | 9 |
13 | Mackenzie Clary | 2018 | Erie-Prophetstown | 07:41.0 | 23:02.8 | 10 |
14 | Natalie Amezola | 2018 | Newman Central Catholic | 07:45.9 | 23:17.5 | 11 |
15 | Brooke Norberg | 2020 | Orion | 07:48.9 | 23:26.6 | 12 |
16 | Stephanie Sandrock | 2018 | Erie-Prophetstown | 07:51.7 | 23:35.1 | 13 |
17 | Kate Bonnell | 2018 | Newman Central Catholic | 07:56.0 | 23:47.9 | 14 |
18 | Lexi Shields | 2019 | Sherrard | 07:58.0 | 23:54.0 | |
19 | Jessica Patch | Senior | Rock Falls Middle School | 07:59.6 | 23:58.7 | 15 |
20 | Macy Mershon | 2021 | Amboy | 08:03.8 | 24:11.3 | 16 |
21 | Rosa Juarez | 2020 | Newman Central Catholic | 08:04.7 | 24:14.1 | 17 |
22 | Elizabeth Orwig | Princeton | 08:10.0 | 24:29.9 | 18 | |
23 | Olivia Miniel | 2020 | Erie-Prophetstown | 08:15.0 | 24:44.9 | 19 |
24 | Kaitlin Hanrahan | 2020 | Erie-Prophetstown | 08:15.2 | 24:45.4 | 20 |
25 | Alisa Holst | 2019 | Orion | 08:17.4 | 24:52.2 | 21 |
26 | Bekah Workman | Princeton | 08:23.1 | 25:09.1 | 22 | |
27 | Pamela Needs | St. Bede | 08:25.0 | 25:14.9 | ||
28 | Tayli Hultin | 2023 | Rock Falls Middle School | 08:26.8 | 25:20.4 | 23 |
29 | Elizabeth Ozwalt | 2018 | Newman Central Catholic | 08:32.3 | 25:36.7 | 24 |
30 | Elana Martinez | Princeton | 08:32.7 | 25:38.0 | 25 | |
31 | Ally Gascoigne | 2018 | Amboy | 08:36.1 | 25:48.2 | 26 |
32 | Taylor Broshous | Stockton | 08:36.8 | 25:50.3 | ||
33 | Morgan Schroeder | 2020 | Orion | 08:45.8 | 26:17.4 | 27 |
34 | Chloe Prater | 2024 | Rock Falls Middle School | 08:47.3 | 26:21.9 | 28 |
35 | Lauren Sibley | 2019 | Erie-Prophetstown | 08:48.5 | 26:25.4 | 29 |
36 | Joelle Gallaugher | 2019 | Sherrard | 08:50.2 | 26:30.6 | |
37 | Heide Gallagher | 2020 | Erie-Prophetstown | 08:52.2 | 26:36.5 | 30 |
38 | Kassidy Litton | 2019 | Sherrard | 08:52.4 | 26:37.0 | |
39 | Jillienne Roe | 2018 | Newman Central Catholic | 08:56.7 | 26:50.1 | 31 |
40 | Kenley Grimmer | Princeton | 08:57.9 | 26:53.6 | 32 | |
41 | Shaylynn Hartmann | Princeton | 09:00.0 | 26:59.9 | 33 | |
42 | Leah Kuper | 2018 | Eastland | 09:14.1 | 27:42.1 | |
43 | Aubrie Wolf | 2018 | Newman Central Catholic | 09:16.7 | 27:49.9 | 34 |
44 | Iesha Crowe | 2018 | Kewanee | 09:25.4 | 28:16.0 | |
45 | Michelle Cooney | 2018 | Erie-Prophetstown | 09:32.3 | 28:36.7 | |
46 | Lily Moen | 2021 | Orion | 09:35.0 | 28:45.0 | 35 |
47 | Claire Lodge | 2018 | Orion | 09:35.9 | 28:47.5 | 36 |
48 | Keeley Robinson | Princeton | 09:39.8 | 28:59.4 | 37 | |
49 | Mary Lowery | St. Bede | 09:41.9 | 29:05.6 | ||
50 | Peyton Heisch | Senior | Rock Falls Middle School | 09:44.9 | 29:14.6 | 38 |
51 | Josie Adams | 2024 | Rock Falls Middle School | 09:49.7 | 29:29.0 | 39 |
52 | Anna Grey | Princeton | 09:51.1 | 29:33.2 | ||
53 | Maddy Damron | 2018 | Kewanee | 10:07.1 | 30:21.1 | |
54 | Ellie DeSchepper | 2020 | Sherrard | 10:10.7 | 30:32.0 | |
55 | Anastasia Matias | 2018 | Eastland | 10:27.4 | 31:22.0 | |
56 | Eleni Karamajanes | 2020 | Kewanee | 10:27.4 | 31:22.1 | |
57 | Olivia Cisneros | St. Bede | 11:09.1 | 33:27.1 | ||
58 | Madeline Ros Mudge | St. Bede | 12:04.6 | 36:13.6 | ||
59 | Macy Misiewicz | 2020 | Eastland | 12:05.0 | 36:14.8 |
Boys 1 Mile Run CC Team Results
(1 Mile)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | sauk valley saints | 29:23 | 5:52 | 32 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 16 |
2 | Challand MS | 30:10 | 6:02 | 50 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 |
3 | Rock Falls MS | 31:25 | 6:17 | 73 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 28 |
4 | E/PLT Middle School | 32:09 | 6:25 | 82 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 23 | 25 | 26 | 27 |
Boys 1 Mile Run CC Individual Results (1 Mile)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Connor Simpson | 2022 | sauk valley saints | 05:26.3 | 05:26.3 | 1 |
2 | Cameron Taylor | Challand MS | 05:30.6 | 05:30.6 | 2 | |
3 | John Cid | Rock Falls MS | 05:36.2 | 05:36.2 | 3 | |
4 | Lucas Simpson | 2024 | sauk valley saints | 05:45.4 | 05:45.4 | 4 |
5 | john craft | 2022 | sauk valley saints | 05:57.7 | 05:57.7 | 5 |
6 | Andrew Bomleny | E/PLT Middle School | 06:00.1 | 06:00.1 | 6 | |
7 | Charlie Link | E/PLT Middle School | 06:00.4 | 06:00.4 | 7 | |
8 | Mateo Vasquez | Challand MS | 06:03.9 | 06:03.9 | 8 | |
9 | Dillon Schueler | Rock Falls MS | 06:05.0 | 06:05.0 | 9 | |
10 | michael sheats | 2022 | sauk valley saints | 06:06.8 | 06:06.8 | 10 |
11 | Thomas Holcomb | Challand MS | 06:07.4 | 06:07.4 | 11 | |
12 | wyatt wetzel | 2023 | sauk valley saints | 06:07.9 | 06:07.9 | 12 |
13 | landen summers | 2024 | sauk valley saints | 06:09.6 | 06:09.6 | 13 |
14 | Mikah Hernandez | Challand MS | 06:14.5 | 06:14.5 | 14 | |
15 | Ben Munoz-Ripley | Challand MS | 06:14.8 | 06:14.8 | 15 | |
16 | griffin moran | 2022 | sauk valley saints | 06:15.9 | 06:15.9 | 16 |
17 | Luke Valentino | Challand MS | 06:21.5 | 06:21.5 | 17 | |
18 | kaden welty | 2022 | sauk valley saints | 06:23.8 | 06:23.8 | |
19 | Kenney Boesen | 2023 | sauk valley saints | 06:24.2 | 06:24.2 | |
20 | Isaac Halverson | Challand MS | 06:24.6 | 06:24.6 | 18 | |
21 | Landen Juckel | 2023 | sauk valley saints | 06:25.2 | 06:25.2 | |
22 | Hudson Groezinger | 2023 | Eastland | 06:30.7 | 06:30.7 | |
23 | Carson Peterson | Rock Falls MS | 06:31.9 | 06:31.9 | 19 | |
24 | Kyle Young | Rock Falls MS | 06:32.6 | 06:32.6 | 20 | |
25 | carver grummert | 2024 | sauk valley saints | 06:34.5 | 06:34.5 | |
26 | Carson Roman | E/PLT Middle School | 06:39.2 | 06:39.2 | 21 | |
27 | Owen Anderson | Challand MS | 06:39.7 | 06:39.7 | ||
28 | Noah Anderson | Rock Falls MS | 06:40.2 | 06:40.2 | 22 | |
29 | Hunter Harms | E/PLT Middle School | 06:40.5 | 06:40.5 | 23 | |
30 | Cameron Cantu | Rock Falls MS | 06:40.9 | 06:40.9 | 24 | |
31 | William Aulwes | Challand MS | 06:42.1 | 06:42.1 | ||
32 | Leighton Munoz-Ripley | Challand MS | 06:44.3 | 06:44.3 | ||
33 | Conner Knowles | Challand MS | 06:46.7 | 06:46.7 | ||
34 | Cameron O'Brien | Challand MS | 06:49.3 | 06:49.3 | ||
35 | Lucas Dreisbach | E/PLT Middle School | 06:49.9 | 06:49.9 | 25 | |
36 | Tyson Skinner | E/PLT Middle School | 06:50.3 | 06:50.3 | 26 | |
37 | Caden Sutton | E/PLT Middle School | 06:52.1 | 06:52.1 | 27 | |
38 | Ben Knowles | Challand MS | 06:53.3 | 06:53.3 | ||
39 | Raul Rayes | 2023 | sauk valley saints | 06:56.0 | 06:56.0 | |
40 | Lucas Wilcox | Challand MS | 06:58.0 | 06:58.0 | ||
41 | Brady Richards | Rock Falls MS | 06:58.4 | 06:58.4 | 28 | |
42 | Parker Janssen | Challand MS | 07:00.4 | 07:00.4 | ||
43 | Joseluis Gomez | Rock Falls MS | 07:01.7 | 07:01.7 | ||
44 | Alex Bomleny | E/PLT Middle School | 07:04.8 | 07:04.8 | ||
45 | Scott McPhillips | Challand MS | 07:05.7 | 07:05.7 | ||
46 | Wyatt Wiiiam Wodloff | 2024 | sauk valley saints | 07:07.4 | 07:07.4 | |
47 | Dylan Howard | Challand MS | 07:07.9 | 07:07.9 | ||
48 | Joey Lindsay | E/PLT Middle School | 07:12.8 | 07:12.8 | ||
49 | Caleb Eads | E/PLT Middle School | 07:18.1 | 07:18.1 | ||
50 | Brady Root | Rock Falls MS | 07:19.1 | 07:19.1 | ||
51 | Ben Boze | Challand MS | 07:21.0 | 07:21.0 | ||
52 | Austin Vanlanduit | 2024 | sauk valley saints | 07:23.7 | 07:23.7 | |
53 | Espen Hammes | 2024 | sauk valley saints | 07:31.0 | 07:31.0 | |
54 | Ben Kelly | Challand MS | 07:40.0 | 07:40.0 | ||
55 | Brandeis Shore | Challand MS | 07:43.1 | 07:43.1 | ||
56 | Jose Castro | Challand MS | 07:46.7 | 07:46.7 | ||
57 | Nathan Berger | 2024 | sauk valley saints | 07:47.0 | 07:47.0 | |
58 | Jack Graves | Challand MS | 07:55.6 | 07:55.6 | ||
59 | Blake Geuns | E/PLT Middle School | 08:08.6 | 08:08.6 | ||
60 | Jameson Casey | Challand MS | 08:28.8 | 08:28.8 | ||
61 | Jakob Brooks | E/PLT Middle School | 08:29.3 | 08:29.3 | ||
62 | Ben Sibley | E/PLT Middle School | 08:52.2 | 08:52.2 | ||
63 | Sam Pasch | 2023 | Eastland | 09:11.3 | 09:11.3 | |
64 | Logan Devine | 2024 | sauk valley saints | 09:27.6 | 09:27.6 | |
65 | Adriel Dietrich | E/PLT Middle School | 10:48.1 | 10:48.1 | ||
66 | Nathan Cavazos | Challand MS | 11:29.1 | 11:29.1 | ||
67 | Jose Figueroa | Challand MS | 11:36.6 | 11:36.6 |