EBR Metro Cross Country Championships
October 21, 2017
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Team Results
(2 Mile)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Aloysius | 1:04:47 | 12:57 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 16 |
2 | Episcopal | 1:08:46 | 13:45 | 83 | 6 | 15 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 28 | 41 |
3 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 1:10:05 | 14:01 | 108 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 30 | 47 | 55 | 63 |
4 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 1:10:34 | 14:06 | 113 | 9 | 20 | 25 | 27 | 32 | 38 | 42 |
5 | Our Lady of Mercy | 1:12:38 | 14:31 | 173 | 10 | 14 | 33 | 54 | 62 | 70 | 75 |
6 | Northwestern Middle Schoo | 1:14:41 | 14:56 | 225 | 24 | 26 | 35 | 61 | 79 | 101 | 112 |
7 | St. Jean Vianney School | 1:16:00 | 15:12 | 250 | 40 | 43 | 46 | 57 | 64 | 67 | 74 |
8 | St. George | 1:16:03 | 15:12 | 255 | 37 | 39 | 50 | 52 | 77 | 78 | 80 |
9 | University Lab | 1:15:56 | 15:11 | 258 | 23 | 34 | 48 | 71 | 82 | 91 | 104 |
10 | Runnels | 1:16:09 | 15:13 | 278 | 7 | 53 | 58 | 73 | 87 | 88 | 100 |
11 | St. Jude Elementary | 1:16:42 | 15:20 | 287 | 18 | 56 | 65 | 72 | 76 | 84 | 89 |
12 | Dunham | 1:18:13 | 15:38 | 317 | 45 | 51 | 60 | 66 | 95 | 99 | 106 |
13 | Cooper Mill Elementary | 1:19:29 | 15:53 | 364 | 36 | 68 | 81 | 83 | 96 | 97 | 98 |
14 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 1:21:32 | 16:18 | 365 | 44 | 49 | 59 | 94 | 119 | 122 | |
15 | Christian Life | 1:21:03 | 16:12 | 376 | 5 | 69 | 92 | 93 | 117 | 118 | |
16 | St. Luke's Junior High | 1:22:37 | 16:31 | 414 | 29 | 86 | 90 | 102 | 107 | 108 | 110 |
17 | West Feliciana | 1:27:28 | 17:29 | 464 | 31 | 103 | 105 | 111 | 114 | 115 | 116 |
18 | Frost Falcons | 1:36:50 | 19:22 | 548 | 85 | 109 | 113 | 120 | 121 |
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results (2 Mile)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilly Leonard | 2022 | St. Aloysius | 06:10.5 | 12:21.0 | 1 |
2 | Maddie Kate Gardiner | 2022 | St. Aloysius | 06:12.0 | 12:23.9 | 2 |
3 | Alana Simon | 2023 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 06:32.9 | 13:05.7 | 3 |
4 | Katie Calegan | 2022 | St. Aloysius | 06:35.1 | 13:10.2 | 4 |
5 | Maddie Goodson | 2024 | Christian Life | 06:35.4 | 13:10.8 | 5 |
6 | Lizzie Oliver | 2022 | Episcopal | 06:35.7 | 13:11.3 | 6 |
7 | Ryan Roper | 2022 | Runnels | 06:38.0 | 13:16.0 | 7 |
8 | Mary Bennett Marchand | 2022 | St. Aloysius | 06:40.0 | 13:20.0 | 8 |
9 | Taylor Stockwell | 2023 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 06:41.6 | 13:23.2 | 9 |
10 | Amelia Cochran | 2022 | Our Lady of Mercy | 06:43.7 | 13:27.3 | 10 |
11 | Emma Graves | 2023 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 06:44.3 | 13:28.6 | 11 |
12 | Olivia Hotstream | 2022 | St. Aloysius | 06:46.6 | 13:33.2 | 12 |
13 | Emma Claire Hendry | 2023 | St. Aloysius | 06:47.2 | 13:34.3 | 13 |
14 | Inessa Robillard | 2024 | Our Lady of Mercy | 06:48.2 | 13:36.4 | 14 |
15 | Margaret Harrell | 2023 | Episcopal | 06:50.3 | 13:40.6 | 15 |
16 | Reese Favaloro | 2022 | St. Aloysius | 06:51.4 | 13:42.8 | 16 |
17 | Anna Musso | 2022 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 06:51.6 | 13:43.2 | 17 |
18 | Avery Oubre | 2023 | St. Aloysius | 06:52.0 | 13:44.0 | |
19 | Michelle Daigle | 2025 | Ascension Catholic | 06:54.3 | 13:48.5 | |
20 | Isabella Lalonde | 2023 | St. Aloysius | 06:55.9 | 13:51.7 | |
21 | Stella Vincent | 2024 | St. Jude Elementary | 06:56.7 | 13:53.3 | 18 |
22 | Lauren McGrath | 2023 | Episcopal | 06:57.5 | 13:54.9 | 19 |
23 | Claudia Magee | 2023 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 06:57.9 | 13:55.7 | 20 |
24 | Mia Pulliam | 2023 | Episcopal | 06:59.5 | 13:59.0 | 21 |
25 | Rebekah Reid | 2024 | Episcopal | 07:00.3 | 14:00.5 | 22 |
26 | Abby Lee | 2024 | University Lab | 07:02.6 | 14:05.2 | 23 |
27 | Jaala Thymes | 2023 | Northwestern Middle Schoo | 07:03.2 | 14:06.3 | 24 |
28 | Monica Levron | 2024 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 07:06.0 | 14:12.0 | 25 |
29 | Cirsten Brown | 2022 | Northwestern Middle Schoo | 07:09.1 | 14:18.2 | 26 |
30 | Blair Duggan | 2023 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 07:11.1 | 14:22.1 | 27 |
31 | Avery Tauzin | 2023 | Episcopal | 07:13.2 | 14:26.3 | 28 |
32 | Naomy Gonzales | 2023 | Holy Family School | 07:15.0 | 14:30.0 | |
33 | Alexis Napoli | 2022 | St. Aloysius | 07:16.0 | 14:31.9 | |
34 | Kate Dufour | 2023 | St. Luke's Junior High | 07:17.7 | 14:35.3 | 29 |
35 | Addie Carmouche | 2024 | St. Aloysius | 07:18.2 | 14:36.4 | |
36 | Haley Jones | 2023 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 07:20.0 | 14:39.9 | 30 |
37 | Samantha Ponzo | 2022 | West Feliciana | 07:20.4 | 14:40.8 | 31 |
38 | McCall Terrell | 2022 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 07:20.7 | 14:41.3 | 32 |
39 | Annabelle Devall | 2023 | Our Lady of Mercy | 07:20.9 | 14:41.8 | 33 |
40 | Blythe Eidera | 2022 | University Lab | 07:21.7 | 14:43.4 | 34 |
41 | Gabrielle Graff | 2023 | St. Aloysius | 07:22.2 | 14:44.3 | |
42 | Alissa Odell | 2023 | Northwestern Middle Schoo | 07:22.4 | 14:44.7 | 35 |
43 | Ava Lemoine | 2022 | St. Aloysius | 07:22.7 | 14:45.3 | |
44 | Rylee Deignan | Cooper Mill Elementary | 07:24.3 | 14:48.5 | 36 | |
45 | Agelina Rispone | St. George | 07:24.7 | 14:49.3 | 37 | |
46 | Sophia Taranto | 2023 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 07:25.0 | 14:50.0 | 38 |
47 | Kaiser Stentifird | St. George | 07:25.3 | 14:50.5 | 39 | |
48 | Isabella Bull | 2023 | St. Jean Vianney School | 07:25.7 | 14:51.3 | 40 |
49 | Libbie Kelly | 2023 | Episcopal | 07:26.1 | 14:52.1 | 41 |
50 | Sayla Fogos | 2024 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 07:26.6 | 14:53.2 | 42 |
51 | Audrey Doming | 2024 | St. Jean Vianney School | 07:28.3 | 14:56.5 | 43 |
52 | Riley-Reed Talley | 2022 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 07:28.5 | 14:57.0 | 44 |
53 | Hannah Crochet | 2024 | Holy Family School | 07:31.0 | 15:02.0 | |
54 | Havyn Henley | 2023 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 07:31.2 | 15:02.4 | |
55 | Lili Fagan | 2023 | Dunham | 07:32.9 | 15:05.8 | 45 |
56 | Allie Waguespack | 2023 | St. Jean Vianney School | 07:34.1 | 15:08.2 | 46 |
57 | Hannah Jones | 2022 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 07:34.4 | 15:08.7 | 47 |
58 | Charlotte Cain | 2022 | University Lab | 07:35.5 | 15:10.9 | 48 |
59 | Jacelyn Keller | 2024 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 07:35.7 | 15:11.4 | 49 |
60 | Corinne Blanchard | St. George | 07:36.0 | 15:12.0 | 50 | |
61 | Molly Cramer | 2028 | Dunham | 07:37.3 | 15:14.5 | 51 |
62 | Sadie Traylor | St. George | 07:37.5 | 15:15.0 | 52 | |
63 | Hadley Ewen | 2024 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 07:37.7 | 15:15.4 | |
64 | Molly Sandifer | 2023 | Runnels | 07:38.8 | 15:17.6 | 53 |
65 | Claire Beyer | 2023 | Our Lady of Mercy | 07:39.0 | 15:17.9 | 54 |
66 | Taylor Gray | 2025 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 07:39.7 | 15:19.4 | 55 |
67 | Ava Dunn | 2022 | St. Jude Elementary | 07:40.5 | 15:21.0 | 56 |
68 | Lindsey Hunt | 2022 | St. Jean Vianney School | 07:41.3 | 15:22.5 | 57 |
69 | Estelle Abel | 2023 | Runnels | 07:41.7 | 15:23.4 | 58 |
70 | Caroline Adolph | 2022 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 07:42.8 | 15:25.5 | 59 |
71 | Lexie Redden | 2024 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 07:44.3 | 15:28.5 | |
72 | Elizabeth Mcfeaters | 2021 | Dunham | 07:44.5 | 15:29.0 | 60 |
73 | Rhia Mehrotra | 2022 | Episcopal | 07:45.1 | 15:30.1 | |
74 | Evelyn White | 2025 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 07:45.3 | 15:30.5 | |
75 | Laura Jane Kirkpatrick | 2025 | Episcopal | 07:45.5 | 15:31.0 | |
76 | Araceli Sturiale | 2024 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 07:45.8 | 15:31.5 | |
77 | Lucy Yoes | 2023 | Northwestern Middle Schoo | 07:46.3 | 15:32.6 | 61 |
78 | Marley Graves | 2023 | Our Lady of Mercy | 07:47.5 | 15:35.0 | 62 |
79 | Madelyn Canezaro | 2022 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 07:49.5 | 15:38.9 | 63 |
80 | Kathryn Casey | 2024 | St. Aloysius | 07:50.0 | 15:39.9 | |
81 | Sydnie Williams | 2023 | St. Jean Vianney School | 07:50.9 | 15:41.8 | 64 |
82 | Claire Graves | 2022 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 07:51.2 | 15:42.4 | |
83 | Georgia Martin | 2026 | St. Jude Elementary | 07:51.4 | 15:42.8 | 65 |
84 | Katherine McDonald | 2027 | Dunham | 07:51.7 | 15:43.3 | 66 |
85 | Abigail McLeod | 2022 | St. Jean Vianney School | 07:51.9 | 15:43.7 | 67 |
86 | Sydney Viallon | 2025 | Ascension Catholic | 07:52.1 | 15:44.1 | |
87 | Riley Ammons | Cooper Mill Elementary | 07:52.2 | 15:44.4 | 68 | |
88 | Carlie Latiolias | 2024 | Christian Life | 07:52.4 | 15:44.8 | 69 |
89 | Addison Talley | 2023 | Our Lady of Mercy | 07:52.6 | 15:45.1 | 70 |
90 | Gabriela Barbin | 2021 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 07:53.5 | 15:47.0 | |
91 | Macy McAlip | 2023 | University Lab | 07:53.8 | 15:47.5 | 71 |
92 | Breanna Meares | 2026 | St. Jude Elementary | 07:54.4 | 15:48.8 | 72 |
93 | Mikalyn Shay | 2024 | Runnels | 07:55.0 | 15:49.9 | 73 |
94 | Aaryona Kinchen | 2024 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 07:55.6 | 15:51.2 | |
95 | Madelyn Fitch | 2023 | St. Jean Vianney School | 07:56.1 | 15:52.2 | 74 |
96 | Ainsley Brignac | 2025 | Our Lady of Mercy | 07:58.0 | 15:56.0 | 75 |
97 | Channing Brown | 2025 | St. Jude Elementary | 07:58.4 | 15:56.8 | 76 |
98 | Kadyn Massett | St. George | 07:58.6 | 15:57.2 | 77 | |
99 | Anna Kate Terrell | St. George | 07:59.4 | 15:58.7 | 78 | |
100 | Chastity Sample | 2023 | Northwestern Middle Schoo | 07:59.7 | 15:59.4 | 79 |
101 | Nola Grace Savoie | St. George | 08:00.8 | 16:01.5 | 80 | |
102 | Ellis Maughan | Cooper Mill Elementary | 08:01.4 | 16:02.7 | 81 | |
103 | Kenzie Stentifird | St. George | 08:03.1 | 16:06.1 | ||
104 | Madeleine Brown | 2022 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 08:03.3 | 16:06.6 | |
105 | Kennedy Papillion | 2026 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 08:03.6 | 16:07.2 | |
106 | Avery Deaton | 2024 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 08:03.9 | 16:07.8 | |
107 | Emma Baron | 2022 | Our Lady of Mercy | 08:04.2 | 16:08.4 | |
108 | Jordan Morris | 2023 | University Lab | 08:04.9 | 16:09.7 | 82 |
109 | Katherine Robert | Cooper Mill Elementary | 08:05.7 | 16:11.4 | 83 | |
110 | Ameilia Brooks | 2024 | St. Jude Elementary | 08:06.0 | 16:11.9 | 84 |
111 | Mallory Dalgo | 2025 | Frost Falcons | 08:07.4 | 16:14.8 | 85 |
112 | Elise Watkins | 2023 | St. Jean Vianney School | 08:08.2 | 16:16.4 | |
113 | Elise Brown | 2024 | St. Luke's Junior High | 08:09.7 | 16:19.4 | 86 |
114 | Georgia Pittenger | 2024 | Episcopal | 08:10.1 | 16:20.1 | |
115 | Ella Uffman | 2023 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 08:10.3 | 16:20.5 | |
116 | Nina Begnaud | 2024 | Episcopal | 08:11.0 | 16:21.9 | |
117 | Ashleigh Cooper | 2023 | Runnels | 08:11.5 | 16:22.9 | 87 |
118 | Jossy Stegall | 2024 | Runnels | 08:13.1 | 16:26.1 | 88 |
119 | Grace Martin | 2026 | St. Jude Elementary | 08:13.4 | 16:26.7 | 89 |
120 | Melia Hooper | 2025 | St. Luke's Junior High | 08:13.7 | 16:27.3 | 90 |
121 | Catie Rouse | 2023 | University Lab | 08:14.3 | 16:28.6 | 91 |
122 | Avery Guillot | 2023 | Our Lady of Mercy | 08:15.1 | 16:30.2 | |
123 | Hailey Orcino | 2021 | Christian Life | 08:16.0 | 16:31.9 | 92 |
124 | Blakely Willis | 2023 | Christian Life | 08:16.2 | 16:32.4 | 93 |
125 | Meredith Brassard | 2022 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 08:16.5 | 16:32.9 | 94 |
126 | Katie Grassman | 2024 | Episcopal | 08:18.5 | 16:37.0 | |
127 | Lucy Cramer | 2027 | Dunham | 08:20.8 | 16:41.5 | 95 |
128 | Tess Fullerton | Cooper Mill Elementary | 08:21.6 | 16:43.1 | 96 | |
129 | Nyllah Allen | Cooper Mill Elementary | 08:22.0 | 16:44.0 | 97 | |
130 | Elizabeth Gordon | St. George | 08:22.7 | 16:45.3 | ||
131 | Willia Puckett | Cooper Mill Elementary | 08:24.7 | 16:49.4 | 98 | |
132 | Ramsey Claire Greene | 2024 | Episcopal | 08:27.5 | 16:54.9 | |
133 | Lili Milton | 2028 | Dunham | 08:28.6 | 16:57.1 | 99 |
134 | Sela Basso | 2024 | Runnels | 08:28.9 | 16:57.7 | 100 |
135 | Lauren Bradley | 2022 | Northwestern Middle Schoo | 08:29.1 | 16:58.1 | 101 |
136 | Josephine Ostrowe | 2024 | Our Lady of Mercy | 08:30.4 | 17:00.8 | |
137 | Claire Kiesel | 2023 | Episcopal | 08:30.6 | 17:01.2 | |
138 | Anna Schexnayder | 2023 | Ascension Catholic | 08:32.9 | 17:05.7 | |
139 | Anna Kate Yale | 2025 | St. Luke's Junior High | 08:37.0 | 17:14.0 | 102 |
140 | Catherine Dunn | 2025 | St. Jude Elementary | 08:42.4 | 17:24.7 | |
141 | Nevaeh London | 2024 | West Feliciana | 08:42.7 | 17:25.4 | 103 |
142 | Abigail Meares | 2022 | St. Jude Elementary | 08:47.2 | 17:34.4 | |
143 | Julia Clark | 2022 | St. Jean Vianney School | 08:47.5 | 17:35.0 | |
144 | Addison Moran | 2023 | University Lab | 08:47.8 | 17:35.5 | 104 |
145 | Blake Hester | 2022 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 08:51.3 | 17:42.6 | |
146 | Julia Monzon | 2024 | St. Jude Elementary | 08:52.4 | 17:44.7 | |
147 | Greta Allain | St. George | 08:54.3 | 17:48.5 | ||
148 | Lainey Gaubert | 2021 | Central, Baton Rouge | 08:55.8 | 17:51.6 | |
149 | Jules Boudreaux | Cooper Mill Elementary | 08:56.0 | 17:52.0 | ||
150 | Anna Rea | 2022 | West Feliciana | 08:56.4 | 17:52.7 | 105 |
151 | Maddie Benton | 2023 | Dunham | 08:57.9 | 17:55.8 | 106 |
152 | Ravinna Vij | 2021 | Dunham | 08:58.8 | 17:57.5 | |
153 | Mackenzie McCormick | 2022 | Plaquemine | 08:59.6 | 17:59.2 | |
154 | Laney Fernandez | St. George | 08:59.8 | 17:59.5 | ||
155 | Brooke Montero | 2024 | St. Luke's Junior High | 09:00.7 | 18:01.3 | 107 |
156 | Rachel Rust | 2025 | St. Luke's Junior High | 09:02.3 | 18:04.6 | 108 |
157 | Caroline Cagle | 2022 | Holy Family School | 09:03.2 | 18:06.3 | |
158 | Khloe Everett | St. George | 09:04.4 | 18:08.7 | ||
159 | Da'Shae Mack | 2025 | Frost Falcons | 09:05.8 | 18:11.5 | 109 |
160 | Brennan Colbert | 2026 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 09:06.3 | 18:12.5 | |
161 | Emma Felton | 2024 | Runnels | 09:07.0 | 18:14.0 | |
162 | Aidan Dooley | 2024 | Runnels | 09:07.2 | 18:14.4 | |
163 | Sydney Anderson | 2022 | St. Luke's Junior High | 09:07.7 | 18:15.3 | 110 |
164 | Camille Smith | 2022 | St. Jude Elementary | 09:08.2 | 18:16.4 | |
165 | Whitney Gros | Cooper Mill Elementary | 09:09.8 | 18:19.6 | ||
166 | Elizabeth Cox | Cooper Mill Elementary | 09:12.8 | 18:25.6 | ||
167 | Evie Perdue | 2023 | West Feliciana | 09:15.8 | 18:31.5 | 111 |
168 | Kate Williamson | 2025 | St. Jude Elementary | 09:16.9 | 18:33.7 | |
169 | Natalee Chalee | 2022 | St. Jean Vianney School | 09:18.5 | 18:37.0 | |
170 | Ava Hart | 2022 | Northwestern Middle Schoo | 09:18.8 | 18:37.6 | 112 |
171 | Ella Landry | 2023 | Ascension Catholic | 09:20.0 | 18:40.0 | |
172 | Sophie Simmons | 2025 | St. Jean Vianney School | 09:21.3 | 18:42.6 | |
173 | Alyssa Guillot | 2021 | Central, Baton Rouge | 09:21.7 | 18:43.3 | |
174 | Aubrey Sanders | Cooper Mill Elementary | 09:22.8 | 18:45.5 | ||
175 | Addison Jordan | 2026 | St. Jean Vianney School | 09:23.0 | 18:46.0 | |
176 | Kylie Lutz | 2023 | Frost Falcons | 09:26.3 | 18:52.6 | 113 |
177 | Tori Ingrassia | 2021 | Central, Baton Rouge | 09:26.6 | 18:53.1 | |
178 | Jules Patin | 2022 | Northwestern Middle Schoo | 09:28.3 | 18:56.5 | |
179 | Ella McKinney | 2023 | West Feliciana | 09:29.4 | 18:58.7 | 114 |
180 | Thy Hong | 2023 | West Feliciana | 09:29.5 | 18:59.0 | 115 |
181 | Emily Aguilar | 2023 | West Feliciana | 09:31.3 | 19:02.5 | 116 |
182 | Alayna Robertson | 2024 | Christian Life | 09:31.9 | 19:03.8 | 117 |
183 | Bella Hamilton | 2022 | Plaquemine | 09:33.3 | 19:06.6 | |
184 | Laryn Bunch | 2022 | Northwestern Middle Schoo | 09:33.7 | 19:07.4 | |
185 | Molly Shepard | 2025 | Christian Life | 09:35.0 | 19:09.9 | 118 |
186 | Ayanah McCray | 2022 | West Feliciana | 09:35.6 | 19:11.2 | |
187 | Alexis Joffrion | 2020 | Plaquemine | 09:40.9 | 19:21.8 | |
188 | Bella Rose Warren | 2029 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 09:42.8 | 19:25.6 | 119 |
189 | Addison Watkins | 2025 | St. Jean Vianney School | 09:43.7 | 19:27.4 | |
190 | Avery Gagne | 2022 | Northwestern Middle Schoo | 10:03.3 | 20:06.5 | |
191 | Maggie Thompson | Cooper Mill Elementary | 10:05.0 | 20:09.9 | ||
192 | Nicole Werner | 2022 | Plaquemine | 10:08.3 | 20:16.5 | |
193 | Ashley Bright | 2023 | Northwestern Middle Schoo | 10:17.7 | 20:35.4 | |
194 | Nevaeh Robert | 2025 | Frost Falcons | 10:52.8 | 21:45.5 | 120 |
195 | Kennedy Roberts | 2026 | Frost Falcons | 10:53.1 | 21:46.2 | 121 |
196 | Corinne Moreau | 2023 | Holy Family School | 11:04.9 | 22:09.8 | |
197 | Mira Badawi | 2023 | Runnels | 11:34.5 | 23:08.9 | |
198 | Laney Graham | 2024 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 11:47.2 | 23:34.4 | 122 |
199 | Ryann McClure | 2022 | Northwestern Middle Schoo | 11:48.4 | 23:36.7 | |
200 | Alyssa Oubre | 2024 | Runnels | 11:57.1 | 23:54.1 |
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Team Results
(3 Mile)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Episcopal | 1:19:01 | 15:48 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 20 |
2 | Catholic, Baton Rouge | 1:21:46 | 16:21 | 53 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 16 | 17 | 22 |
3 | Live Oak | 1:26:01 | 17:12 | 124 | 9 | 19 | 30 | 31 | 35 | 37 | 66 |
4 | St. Michael | 1:26:38 | 17:19 | 139 | 10 | 18 | 32 | 38 | 41 | 44 | 52 |
5 | West Feliciana | 1:26:51 | 17:22 | 146 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 34 | 40 | 53 | 54 |
6 | Dutchtown | 1:26:46 | 17:21 | 147 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 33 | 60 | 68 | 69 |
7 | Denham Springs | 1:28:26 | 17:41 | 186 | 5 | 28 | 29 | 59 | 65 | 85 | 91 |
8 | Zachary | 1:29:12 | 17:50 | 197 | 21 | 39 | 42 | 47 | 48 | 50 | 64 |
9 | Ascension Catholic | 1:31:28 | 18:17 | 252 | 43 | 46 | 49 | 56 | 58 | 77 | 79 |
10 | University Lab | 1:32:50 | 18:34 | 266 | 26 | 36 | 61 | 67 | 76 | 82 | 89 |
11 | Lee STEM / VPA Magnet | 1:36:17 | 19:15 | 333 | 51 | 62 | 63 | 71 | 86 | 88 | 90 |
12 | Dunham | 1:40:26 | 20:05 | 388 | 57 | 80 | 81 | 83 | 87 | 94 | 98 |
13 | Plaquemine | 1:43:15 | 20:39 | 389 | 55 | 72 | 75 | 84 | 103 | 110 | |
14 | Central, Baton Rouge | 1:41:05 | 20:13 | 392 | 70 | 73 | 74 | 78 | 97 | 109 | 111 |
15 | St. Amant | 1:44:54 | 20:58 | 421 | 45 | 92 | 93 | 95 | 96 | 99 | 101 |
16 | Slaughter Community Charter | 2:08:24 | 25:40 | 532 | 100 | 102 | 105 | 112 | 113 | ||
17 | McKinley | 2:07:09 | 25:25 | 539 | 104 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 114 |
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results (3 Mile)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham Frazier | 2018 | Episcopal | 05:09.5 | 15:28.5 | 1 |
2 | Kenny Schafer | 2018 | Episcopal | 05:10.9 | 15:32.5 | 2 |
3 | Michael Lee | 2018 | Episcopal | 05:12.0 | 15:36.0 | 3 |
4 | Samuel Matthews | 2018 | Runnels | 05:17.8 | 15:53.4 | |
5 | Collin Hedges | 2019 | Catholic, Baton Rouge | 05:18.4 | 15:55.2 | 4 |
6 | Christian Mallet | 2018 | Denham Springs | 05:22.8 | 16:08.2 | 5 |
7 | James Christian | 2020 | Episcopal | 05:23.8 | 16:11.3 | 6 |
8 | David Whitehurst | 2019 | Episcopal | 05:24.6 | 16:13.6 | 7 |
9 | Ben Langley | 2021 | Catholic, Baton Rouge | 05:25.1 | 16:15.2 | 8 |
10 | Justin Peters | 2018 | Live Oak | 05:26.1 | 16:18.1 | 9 |
11 | Adam Callegan | 2019 | St. Michael | 05:26.3 | 16:18.7 | 10 |
12 | Christopher Cuntz | 2020 | Catholic, Baton Rouge | 05:26.5 | 16:19.5 | 11 |
13 | Alec Snell | 2018 | Dutchtown | 05:29.1 | 16:27.2 | 12 |
14 | Todd McInnis | 2019 | Episcopal | 05:31.2 | 16:33.6 | 13 |
15 | Brian Miller | 2019 | Catholic, Baton Rouge | 05:32.4 | 16:37.0 | 14 |
16 | Quentin Faulkner | 2020 | Dutchtown | 05:32.9 | 16:38.5 | 15 |
17 | Luke Bella | 2020 | Catholic, Baton Rouge | 05:33.4 | 16:40.1 | 16 |
18 | Josh Durnin | 2018 | Catholic, Baton Rouge | 05:34.9 | 16:44.5 | 17 |
19 | Jeffery Brignac | 2019 | St. Michael | 05:36.4 | 16:49.1 | 18 |
20 | Nicholas Broderick | 2019 | Live Oak | 05:36.8 | 16:50.4 | 19 |
21 | Tanner Morales | 2020 | Episcopal | 05:37.9 | 16:53.7 | 20 |
22 | Benjamin Grice | 2018 | Zachary | 05:38.6 | 16:55.7 | 21 |
23 | Austin Broussard | 2019 | Episcopal | 05:38.7 | 16:56.1 | |
24 | Peter Kelly | 2021 | Catholic, Baton Rouge | 05:39.9 | 16:59.5 | 22 |
25 | Nate Semmes | 2018 | West Feliciana | 05:40.1 | 17:00.2 | 23 |
26 | Wyatt Barbe | 2021 | West Feliciana | 05:41.4 | 17:04.0 | 24 |
27 | Emery Godke | 2019 | West Feliciana | 05:42.4 | 17:07.1 | 25 |
28 | Jack Moran | 2020 | University Lab | 05:43.8 | 17:11.2 | 26 |
29 | Trevor Heath | 2020 | Episcopal | 05:45.1 | 17:15.3 | |
30 | Elliot Miles | 2018 | Dutchtown | 05:46.9 | 17:20.7 | 27 |
31 | Isaiah Rankins | 2019 | Southern Lab | 05:47.1 | 17:21.1 | |
32 | Abren Prestige | 2018 | Denham Springs | 05:47.4 | 17:22.1 | 28 |
33 | Christian Knox | 2019 | Denham Springs | 05:48.9 | 17:26.7 | 29 |
34 | Thomas Hugenroth | 2019 | Episcopal | 05:49.8 | 17:29.4 | |
35 | Garrett Ferris | 2021 | Live Oak | 05:51.0 | 17:33.0 | 30 |
36 | Blake Shubert | 2019 | Live Oak | 05:51.7 | 17:35.0 | 31 |
37 | Cole McCullough | 2018 | St. Michael | 05:53.0 | 17:39.0 | 32 |
38 | Sean Dunn | 2020 | Catholic, Baton Rouge | 05:53.3 | 17:39.8 | |
39 | Zachary Hattier | 2018 | Dutchtown | 05:54.3 | 17:42.7 | 33 |
40 | Cole Rourke | 2021 | West Feliciana | 05:54.6 | 17:43.7 | 34 |
41 | John Wells | 2019 | Live Oak | 05:55.1 | 17:45.1 | 35 |
42 | Greyson Yorek | 2019 | Episcopal | 05:55.3 | 17:45.9 | |
43 | Bailey McLaughlin | 2018 | Episcopal | 05:55.8 | 17:47.4 | |
44 | Nicholas Edmonson | 2021 | University Lab | 05:56.5 | 17:49.4 | 36 |
45 | Parker Giering | 2020 | Live Oak | 05:57.1 | 17:51.2 | 37 |
46 | Michael Hebert | 2019 | St. Michael | 05:58.1 | 17:54.1 | 38 |
47 | Easton Rish | 2020 | Zachary | 05:58.9 | 17:56.5 | 39 |
48 | Justin Rea | 2018 | West Feliciana | 05:59.1 | 17:57.2 | 40 |
49 | Reese Robinson | 2018 | St. Michael | 05:59.3 | 17:57.7 | 41 |
50 | Andrew Bennett | 2018 | Zachary | 05:59.8 | 17:59.3 | 42 |
51 | Hunter Walker | 2019 | Ascension Catholic | 06:00.2 | 18:00.4 | 43 |
52 | Timothy Seiler | 2021 | St. Michael | 06:01.4 | 18:04.2 | 44 |
53 | Rodney Carter | 2019 | Jehovah-Jireh Christian | 06:01.6 | 18:04.6 | |
54 | Aiden Clouatre | 2021 | St. Amant | 06:01.7 | 18:05.1 | 45 |
55 | Jack Maddox | 2019 | Catholic, Baton Rouge | 06:01.9 | 18:05.6 | |
56 | Andre Giroir | 2019 | Ascension Catholic | 06:02.6 | 18:07.8 | 46 |
57 | Christopher Bennett | 2019 | Zachary | 06:03.4 | 18:10.1 | 47 |
58 | Corey Simpson | 2021 | Zachary | 06:03.7 | 18:10.9 | 48 |
59 | Matthew Landry | 2018 | Ascension Catholic | 06:04.1 | 18:12.2 | 49 |
60 | Jacob Vidrine | 2020 | Zachary | 06:07.0 | 18:20.9 | 50 |
61 | Sai McLaughlin | 2019 | Lee STEM / VPA Magnet | 06:07.6 | 18:22.8 | 51 |
62 | Will Clark | 2019 | St. Michael | 06:09.1 | 18:27.1 | 52 |
63 | Joseph Broussard | 2020 | West Feliciana | 06:10.1 | 18:30.2 | 53 |
64 | Julian Horn | 2021 | West Feliciana | 06:10.4 | 18:31.1 | 54 |
65 | Kaleb Schouest | 2019 | Plaquemine | 06:10.5 | 18:31.4 | 55 |
66 | Chase Walker | 2022 | Ascension Catholic | 06:10.6 | 18:31.8 | 56 |
67 | Jack Foil | 2018 | Dunham | 06:11.8 | 18:35.2 | 57 |
68 | Carnell Alexander Jr | 2019 | Jehovah-Jireh Christian | 06:12.0 | 18:35.8 | |
69 | William Bellina | 2022 | Ascension Catholic | 06:12.1 | 18:36.3 | 58 |
70 | Caleb Freyder | 2019 | Denham Springs | 06:12.3 | 18:36.7 | 59 |
71 | Daniel Mayeaux | 2019 | Runnels | 06:12.4 | 18:37.1 | |
72 | Zack Hatfield | 2018 | Dutchtown | 06:12.6 | 18:37.6 | 60 |
73 | Eli Shortess | 2021 | University Lab | 06:13.4 | 18:40.2 | 61 |
74 | Timothy Levron | 2020 | St. Michael | 06:14.0 | 18:42.0 | |
75 | Alex Theriot | 2020 | St. Michael | 06:15.0 | 18:44.9 | |
76 | Finn Miller | 2019 | Lee STEM / VPA Magnet | 06:15.5 | 18:46.4 | 62 |
77 | Miles SanSoucie | 2018 | Catholic, Baton Rouge | 06:16.6 | 18:49.7 | |
78 | Justin Quigley | 2020 | Lee STEM / VPA Magnet | 06:17.1 | 18:51.3 | 63 |
79 | Ethan Savario | 2020 | Zachary | 06:17.2 | 18:51.5 | 64 |
80 | Matthew Fuentes | 2019 | Denham Springs | 06:17.7 | 18:53.0 | 65 |
81 | Jase Stafford | 2020 | Live Oak | 06:19.1 | 18:57.1 | 66 |
82 | Kyle Knight | 2019 | Zachary | 06:20.0 | 19:00.0 | |
83 | Joshua Breaux | 2021 | St. Michael | 06:20.7 | 19:02.0 | |
84 | Peyton Joubert | 2021 | University Lab | 06:22.3 | 19:06.7 | 67 |
85 | Nathan Muralles | 2020 | Live Oak | 06:22.8 | 19:08.2 | |
86 | Brock Houston | 2021 | Dutchtown | 06:23.0 | 19:09.0 | 68 |
87 | Jackson LeBoeuf | 2019 | Dutchtown | 06:24.4 | 19:13.2 | 69 |
88 | Colin Ducote | 2020 | Dutchtown | 06:25.8 | 19:17.4 | |
89 | Kade Pruyn | 2018 | Central, Baton Rouge | 06:28.2 | 19:24.6 | 70 |
90 | Brendon Jackson | 2019 | Dutchtown | 06:28.4 | 19:25.1 | |
91 | Nathan Johnson | 2020 | Zachary | 06:29.0 | 19:26.9 | |
92 | Jason Collins | 2019 | Lee STEM / VPA Magnet | 06:29.5 | 19:28.4 | 71 |
93 | Nick Morel | 2018 | Catholic, Point Coupee | 06:29.7 | 19:28.9 | |
94 | Christian Fritz | 2019 | Live Oak | 06:30.5 | 19:31.3 | |
95 | Luke Dubee | 2021 | Zachary | 06:31.1 | 19:33.3 | |
96 | Henry Donaldson | 2021 | Dutchtown | 06:31.4 | 19:34.2 | |
97 | Jordan Thompson | 2019 | Broadmoor | 06:33.8 | 19:41.3 | |
98 | Austin Martin | 2019 | Plaquemine | 06:34.1 | 19:42.2 | 72 |
99 | Joshua Marchand | 2020 | East Ascension | 06:35.7 | 19:47.0 | |
100 | Joseph Duhon | 2020 | Central, Baton Rouge | 06:35.9 | 19:47.7 | 73 |
101 | Dax Bourque | 2020 | Central, Baton Rouge | 06:36.1 | 19:48.3 | 74 |
102 | John Dyar | 2021 | Live Oak | 06:37.2 | 19:51.4 | |
103 | Clayton Simms | 2021 | Live Oak | 06:38.5 | 19:55.4 | |
104 | Jazz Provo | 2020 | Plaquemine | 06:38.9 | 19:56.7 | 75 |
105 | Donavan Jones | 2020 | Christian Life | 06:40.0 | 20:00.0 | |
106 | Matthew Town | 2021 | University Lab | 06:41.0 | 20:03.0 | 76 |
107 | Aaron Landry | 2019 | Ascension Catholic | 06:42.5 | 20:07.3 | 77 |
108 | Caidyn Chiasson | 2021 | Central, Baton Rouge | 06:43.0 | 20:09.0 | 78 |
109 | Jackson Bryant | 2021 | Live Oak | 06:44.4 | 20:13.1 | |
110 | Brandon Bull | 2019 | St. Michael | 06:44.5 | 20:13.5 | |
111 | Louis Viallon | 2022 | Ascension Catholic | 06:44.9 | 20:14.5 | 79 |
112 | Ben Weber | 2018 | Dunham | 06:45.1 | 20:15.3 | 80 |
113 | Kyle Burnes | 2018 | Dunham | 06:45.4 | 20:16.1 | 81 |
114 | David Hooks | 2020 | University Lab | 06:46.1 | 20:18.1 | 82 |
115 | Noah Nagle | 2018 | Dutchtown | 06:47.5 | 20:22.4 | |
116 | Aaron Wilson | 2018 | West Feliciana | 06:48.6 | 20:25.8 | |
117 | Luke Russell | 2019 | Dunham | 06:50.2 | 20:30.6 | 83 |
118 | Parker Devries | 2020 | St. Michael | 06:50.4 | 20:31.2 | |
119 | Kade Schexnayder | 2022 | Ascension Catholic | 06:52.1 | 20:36.3 | |
120 | DeTrell Williams | 2018 | Plaquemine | 06:53.5 | 20:40.5 | 84 |
121 | Cody Harris | 2018 | Denham Springs | 06:54.9 | 20:44.5 | 85 |
122 | Lawrence Morgan Jr. | 2019 | Lee STEM / VPA Magnet | 06:56.3 | 20:48.9 | 86 |
123 | Clayton Fair | 2020 | Dunham | 06:56.5 | 20:49.5 | 87 |
124 | Justin Haerb | 2018 | Lee STEM / VPA Magnet | 06:56.8 | 20:50.3 | 88 |
125 | Adrian Sharper, Jr. | 2021 | Jehovah-Jireh Christian | 06:57.3 | 20:51.9 | |
126 | Luke Braun | 2021 | University Lab | 06:58.1 | 20:54.3 | 89 |
127 | Jeffrey Wheeler | 2018 | Lee STEM / VPA Magnet | 07:00.5 | 21:01.3 | 90 |
128 | Carl McLin | 2020 | Denham Springs | 07:03.0 | 21:08.9 | 91 |
129 | Patrick Berthelot | 2020 | St. Amant | 07:05.7 | 21:16.9 | 92 |
130 | Logan Byars | 2018 | St. Amant | 07:15.0 | 21:44.8 | 93 |
131 | Jared Henry | 2023 | Jehovah-Jireh Christian | 07:16.4 | 21:49.0 | |
132 | Charles Riley | 2021 | Dunham | 07:17.2 | 21:51.5 | 94 |
133 | Johnathan Campbell | 2021 | St. Amant | 07:18.0 | 21:54.0 | 95 |
134 | Vito Mumphrey | 2021 | St. Amant | 07:18.1 | 21:54.3 | 96 |
135 | Blake Clouatre | 2018 | Central, Baton Rouge | 07:18.6 | 21:55.8 | 97 |
136 | Joseph Monzon | 2020 | Dunham | 07:20.4 | 22:01.1 | 98 |
137 | Kevin Kidd | 2019 | Denham Springs | 07:21.4 | 22:04.2 | |
138 | Tyler Keim | 2020 | St. Amant | 07:25.3 | 22:15.7 | 99 |
139 | Joshua Bibbins | 2019 | Lee STEM / VPA Magnet | 07:28.7 | 22:26.1 | |
140 | Jude Encalade | 2020 | East Ascension | 07:34.8 | 22:44.2 | |
141 | Parker Harris | 2019 | Dunham | 07:36.3 | 22:48.9 | |
142 | Matthew Jerry | 2018 | Dunham | 07:38.7 | 22:55.9 | |
143 | James Elliot Aaron | 2020 | Slaughter Community Charter | 07:46.1 | 23:18.2 | 100 |
144 | Chandler Sanderson | 2020 | St. Amant | 07:48.9 | 23:26.7 | 101 |
145 | Peyton Collet | 2018 | Runnels | 07:49.2 | 23:27.5 | |
146 | Bryce Trum | 2019 | Lee STEM / VPA Magnet | 07:53.5 | 23:40.5 | |
147 | Nick Samaha | 2019 | Dunham | 07:59.3 | 23:57.7 | |
148 | Joshua Bourque | 2020 | Slaughter Community Charter | 08:04.4 | 24:13.0 | 102 |
149 | Kaleb Reddicks | 2021 | St. Amant | 08:07.6 | 24:22.7 | |
150 | Karsten Mosby | 2018 | Plaquemine | 08:08.5 | 24:25.5 | 103 |
151 | Matthew Sapp | 2019 | St. Amant | 08:09.7 | 24:29.1 | |
152 | Emanuel Johnson | 2019 | Broadmoor | 08:09.9 | 24:29.5 | |
153 | Francisco Ortiz | 2019 | East Ascension | 08:11.0 | 24:32.9 | |
154 | Cedric Briggs | McKinley | 08:12.7 | 24:38.0 | 104 | |
155 | Joseph Cart | 2020 | Slaughter Community Charter | 08:14.1 | 24:42.1 | 105 |
156 | Keitric Barber | McKinley | 08:15.4 | 24:46.1 | 106 | |
157 | Jalcobe Jack | McKinley | 08:16.7 | 24:50.0 | 107 | |
158 | Jamar Riley | McKinley | 08:16.8 | 24:50.3 | 108 | |
159 | Trey Perilloux | 2018 | Ascension Catholic | 08:18.3 | 24:54.9 | |
160 | Dayton Spruill | 2021 | St. Amant | 08:19.7 | 24:59.0 | |
161 | Luke Barnes | 2021 | St. Amant | 08:26.3 | 25:18.8 | |
162 | Devin Cusinamo | 2019 | St. Amant | 08:28.6 | 25:25.6 | |
163 | Dalton Marchand | 2022 | Christian Life | 08:43.3 | 26:09.9 | |
164 | William Hodges | 2019 | Central, Baton Rouge | 08:44.7 | 26:14.0 | 109 |
165 | Dakota Perritt | 2021 | St. Amant | 08:47.4 | 26:22.2 | |
166 | Tre Landaiche | 2020 | Dunham | 08:50.2 | 26:30.5 | |
167 | Kedric Spears | 2020 | Plaquemine | 09:01.8 | 27:05.3 | 110 |
168 | Nicholas Carmouche | 2019 | St. Amant | 09:13.7 | 27:41.1 | |
169 | Michael Williston | 2019 | Central, Baton Rouge | 09:18.1 | 27:54.1 | 111 |
170 | Dylan Gustafson | 2019 | Slaughter Community Charter | 09:22.0 | 28:05.8 | 112 |
171 | Tanner Fooshee | 2020 | Slaughter Community Charter | 09:22.0 | 28:05.8 | 113 |
172 | William Riddle | 2019 | Central, Baton Rouge | 09:22.0 | 28:05.8 | |
173 | Christopher Davis | 2019 | Central, Baton Rouge | 09:22.0 | 28:05.8 | |
174 | Dalton Schmidt | 2019 | Central, Baton Rouge | 09:22.0 | 28:05.8 | |
175 | Carlyle Smith | McKinley | 09:22.0 | 28:05.8 | 114 |
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Team Results
(3 Mile)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge | 1:34:51 | 18:58 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 11 |
2 | St. Michael | 1:38:37 | 19:43 | 51 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 18 | 19 | 22 |
3 | Episcopal | 1:43:33 | 20:42 | 95 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 26 | 31 | 33 | 53 |
4 | Live Oak | 1:47:14 | 21:26 | 132 | 15 | 17 | 29 | 35 | 36 | 43 | 44 |
5 | University Lab | 1:48:28 | 21:41 | 145 | 13 | 27 | 28 | 30 | 47 | 49 | 77 |
6 | Zachary | 1:49:15 | 21:51 | 155 | 16 | 21 | 32 | 41 | 45 | 50 | 54 |
7 | Dutchtown | 1:53:18 | 22:39 | 201 | 25 | 40 | 42 | 46 | 48 | 51 | 52 |
8 | Catholic, Point Coupee | 1:59:13 | 23:50 | 260 | 23 | 37 | 60 | 68 | 72 | ||
9 | West Feliciana | 2:07:11 | 25:26 | 282 | 20 | 39 | 57 | 79 | 87 | ||
10 | East Ascension | 2:02:18 | 24:27 | 283 | 38 | 55 | 56 | 59 | 75 | 76 | 80 |
11 | Denham Springs | 2:02:28 | 24:29 | 293 | 34 | 61 | 62 | 65 | 71 | 78 | 82 |
12 | Central, Baton Rouge | 2:04:36 | 24:55 | 323 | 58 | 63 | 66 | 67 | 69 | 70 | 74 |
13 | St. Amant | 2:20:53 | 28:10 | 385 | 64 | 73 | 81 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 |
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results (3 Mile)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle Brown | 2020 | St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge | 06:02.8 | 18:08.4 | 1 |
2 | Adele Broussard | 2019 | Episcopal | 06:08.4 | 18:25.2 | 2 |
3 | Lauren Hendry | 2019 | St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge | 06:15.0 | 18:45.0 | 3 |
4 | Hailey Humphries | 2021 | St. Michael | 06:18.2 | 18:54.6 | 4 |
5 | Sophie Martin | 2021 | St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge | 06:20.8 | 19:02.3 | 5 |
6 | Rebecca Quebedeaux | 2021 | St. Michael | 06:28.2 | 19:24.4 | 6 |
7 | Jennifer Bennett | 2018 | St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge | 06:29.2 | 19:27.6 | 7 |
8 | Lark Smith | 2020 | St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge | 06:29.5 | 19:28.3 | 8 |
9 | Caitie Brumfield | 2020 | St. Michael | 06:29.7 | 19:29.0 | 9 |
10 | Anna Eagleton | 2021 | St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge | 06:29.8 | 19:29.3 | 10 |
11 | Kate Ritchie | 2021 | St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge | 06:31.7 | 19:35.1 | 11 |
12 | Jane Laville | 2021 | St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge | 06:33.1 | 19:39.2 | |
13 | Taylor Winters | 2019 | St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge | 06:36.9 | 19:50.7 | |
14 | Mary Kathryn Underwood | 2019 | Episcopal | 06:40.3 | 20:00.9 | 12 |
15 | Lucy Laville | 2020 | St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge | 06:40.7 | 20:01.9 | |
16 | Ann Fink | 2020 | Runnels | 06:43.5 | 20:10.5 | |
17 | Ellie Pennington | 2019 | University Lab | 06:44.8 | 20:14.2 | 13 |
18 | Madison Comeaux | 2019 | St. Michael | 06:46.3 | 20:18.9 | 14 |
19 | Rylie Angelle | 2021 | Live Oak | 06:47.3 | 20:21.9 | 15 |
20 | Kaylen Howe | 2018 | Runnels | 06:47.8 | 20:23.4 | |
21 | Ashlyn Davis | 2021 | Zachary | 06:48.6 | 20:25.8 | 16 |
22 | Claudia Henry | 2018 | Live Oak | 06:49.2 | 20:27.6 | 17 |
23 | Heather Abadie | 2021 | St. Michael | 06:50.3 | 20:30.7 | 18 |
24 | Ava Falcon | 2019 | St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge | 06:50.4 | 20:31.0 | |
25 | Haley Dupre | 2020 | Ascension Catholic | 06:54.2 | 20:42.4 | |
26 | Micah Roper | 2019 | Runnels | 06:55.0 | 20:44.8 | |
27 | Savannah Bull | 2021 | St. Michael | 06:55.5 | 20:46.4 | 19 |
28 | Virginia Dirks | 2020 | St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge | 06:56.0 | 20:47.9 | |
29 | Fox- Smith Mathilde | 2021 | West Feliciana | 06:59.1 | 20:57.2 | 20 |
30 | Tameron Turner | 2020 | Zachary | 07:01.5 | 21:04.3 | 21 |
31 | Emily Titus | 2018 | St. Michael | 07:01.9 | 21:05.6 | 22 |
32 | Jenna Smith | 2019 | Catholic, Point Coupee | 07:09.7 | 21:28.9 | 23 |
33 | Bethany Reid | 2021 | Episcopal | 07:12.6 | 21:37.8 | 24 |
34 | Madison Norcross | 2020 | Dutchtown | 07:12.8 | 21:38.4 | 25 |
35 | Elizabeth Angel | 2020 | St. Michael | 07:13.0 | 21:38.8 | |
36 | Mary Emerson Owen | 2018 | Episcopal | 07:13.2 | 21:39.4 | 26 |
37 | Marien Richardson | 2019 | University Lab | 07:13.3 | 21:39.9 | 27 |
38 | Justice Merrifield | 2018 | University Lab | 07:14.2 | 21:42.4 | 28 |
39 | Julia Boulton | 2020 | Live Oak | 07:14.5 | 21:43.4 | 29 |
40 | Ciara Venable | 2020 | Dunham | 07:15.8 | 21:47.2 | |
41 | Sofia Bongiorni | 2021 | University Lab | 07:16.7 | 21:50.0 | 30 |
42 | Ella Kimbrough | 2020 | Episcopal | 07:17.0 | 21:50.8 | 31 |
43 | Kennedy Seelbach | 2019 | St. Michael | 07:19.5 | 21:58.5 | |
44 | Caroline Fontenot | 2019 | Zachary | 07:21.0 | 22:02.9 | 32 |
45 | Mary Katherine Bolton | 2019 | Episcopal | 07:21.7 | 22:05.1 | 33 |
46 | Sara Lavastida | 2019 | St. Michael | 07:24.0 | 22:11.9 | |
47 | Ashlynn Jerome | 2019 | Denham Springs | 07:24.4 | 22:13.2 | 34 |
48 | Alaina Griffin | 2020 | Live Oak | 07:26.3 | 22:18.8 | 35 |
49 | Kelsey Case | 2018 | Live Oak | 07:27.7 | 22:23.1 | 36 |
50 | Kristen Olinde | 2018 | Catholic, Point Coupee | 07:29.0 | 22:27.0 | 37 |
51 | Wendy Alvarado | 2018 | East Ascension | 07:30.7 | 22:32.1 | 38 |
52 | Destiny Mitchell | 2020 | West Feliciana | 07:32.5 | 22:37.5 | 39 |
53 | Camille Dawsey | 2020 | Dutchtown | 07:32.8 | 22:38.3 | 40 |
54 | Rebecca Day | 2019 | Zachary | 07:34.2 | 22:42.4 | 41 |
55 | Sara Levron | 2021 | St. Michael | 07:34.4 | 22:43.0 | |
56 | Grace Hidalgo | 2019 | Dutchtown | 07:38.6 | 22:55.6 | 42 |
57 | Elise Fagan | 2020 | Dunham | 07:38.9 | 22:56.6 | |
58 | Kayce Robinson | 2019 | Live Oak | 07:39.0 | 22:57.0 | 43 |
59 | Madeline Stewart | 2018 | Live Oak | 07:39.2 | 22:57.5 | 44 |
60 | Katie Mestayer | 2019 | Zachary | 07:40.2 | 23:00.4 | 45 |
61 | Madeleine Richard | 2019 | Dutchtown | 07:40.5 | 23:01.3 | 46 |
62 | Sydney Goldberg | 2019 | University Lab | 07:40.8 | 23:02.4 | 47 |
63 | Molly Anderson | 2021 | Dutchtown | 07:41.6 | 23:04.7 | 48 |
64 | Madison Bauder | 2020 | University Lab | 07:42.2 | 23:06.4 | 49 |
65 | Caylee Cole | 2020 | Zachary | 07:44.3 | 23:12.8 | 50 |
66 | Camden Creel | 2019 | Dutchtown | 07:46.0 | 23:17.8 | 51 |
67 | Madelyn Adcock | 2021 | St. Michael | 07:46.6 | 23:19.8 | |
68 | Katie Cameron | 2019 | Dutchtown | 07:50.0 | 23:30.0 | 52 |
69 | Jennie Stauss | 2019 | Episcopal | 07:51.1 | 23:33.2 | 53 |
70 | Adley Bunch | 2020 | Zachary | 07:53.2 | 23:39.5 | 54 |
71 | Whitney Eure | 2018 | Ascension Catholic | 07:53.9 | 23:41.6 | |
72 | Lindsay Landry | 2019 | Episcopal | 07:54.6 | 23:43.6 | |
73 | Kylie Stringer | 2019 | Live Oak | 07:55.8 | 23:47.2 | |
74 | Emma Pittenger | 2021 | Episcopal | 07:56.0 | 23:48.0 | |
75 | Katy McDonald | 2019 | Zachary | 07:57.1 | 23:51.1 | |
76 | Ava Forrest | 2021 | Live Oak | 07:58.7 | 23:55.9 | |
77 | Reagan Lee | 2018 | Dutchtown | 07:59.8 | 23:59.4 | |
78 | McKenna Gautreau | 2019 | East Ascension | 08:00.3 | 24:00.9 | 55 |
79 | Riley Regira | 2018 | East Ascension | 08:00.5 | 24:01.4 | 56 |
80 | Caroline Thaxton | 2019 | Episcopal | 08:00.6 | 24:01.8 | |
81 | Michelle Wong | 2019 | Dutchtown | 08:01.2 | 24:03.4 | |
82 | Talayah Smith | 2022 | Jehovah-Jireh Christian | 08:01.4 | 24:04.1 | |
83 | Kaitlyn Hall | 2019 | Live Oak | 08:01.6 | 24:04.8 | |
84 | Fiona Tully | 2018 | West Feliciana | 08:05.5 | 24:16.3 | 57 |
85 | Quynlan White | 2019 | Central, Baton Rouge | 08:06.9 | 24:20.5 | 58 |
86 | Brynnen Gautreau | 2019 | East Ascension | 08:07.4 | 24:22.2 | 59 |
87 | Reese Morrison | 2021 | Catholic, Point Coupee | 08:07.8 | 24:23.4 | 60 |
88 | Sasha Russ | 2018 | Baton Rouge Magnet | 08:08.2 | 24:24.4 | |
89 | Alex Hawk | 2019 | Dutchtown | 08:13.7 | 24:41.0 | |
90 | Emily Kearly | 2020 | Denham Springs | 08:14.5 | 24:43.5 | 61 |
91 | Kaitlyn Boutwell | 2019 | Denham Springs | 08:15.8 | 24:47.2 | 62 |
92 | Sanye Brown | 2023 | Jehovah-Jireh Christian | 08:15.9 | 24:47.6 | |
93 | Baylee Blanchard | 2021 | Central, Baton Rouge | 08:16.3 | 24:48.9 | 63 |
94 | Victoria Staid | 2019 | Zachary | 08:19.2 | 24:57.4 | |
95 | Haley Zweigle | 2019 | Zachary | 08:19.5 | 24:58.3 | |
96 | Lauren Haygood | 2020 | St. Amant | 08:20.0 | 25:00.0 | 64 |
97 | Alaina Fontenot | 2020 | Denham Springs | 08:20.7 | 25:02.0 | 65 |
98 | Brea George | 2021 | Baton Rouge Magnet | 08:21.3 | 25:03.9 | |
99 | Kennedy Griggs | 2020 | Central, Baton Rouge | 08:22.2 | 25:06.6 | 66 |
100 | Alexis Genola | 2019 | Central, Baton Rouge | 08:23.0 | 25:08.9 | 67 |
101 | Elizabeth Melancon | 2023 | Catholic, Point Coupee | 08:23.2 | 25:09.5 | 68 |
102 | Marissa Huber | 2019 | Central, Baton Rouge | 08:23.9 | 25:11.5 | 69 |
103 | Luz De Luna Lawes | 2018 | Central, Baton Rouge | 08:28.3 | 25:24.7 | 70 |
104 | Rylie Butler | 2019 | Live Oak | 08:28.4 | 25:25.0 | |
105 | Madeline Dansky | 2019 | Episcopal | 08:33.0 | 25:38.8 | |
106 | Ainsley Barker | 2020 | Denham Springs | 08:34.5 | 25:43.4 | 71 |
107 | Kamryn Cicero | 2018 | Catholic, Point Coupee | 08:35.2 | 25:45.4 | 72 |
108 | AnnaClaire Courville | 2019 | Runnels | 08:37.0 | 25:51.0 | |
109 | Zanna Boudreaux | 2021 | St. Amant | 08:38.4 | 25:55.2 | 73 |
110 | Madison DeLaune | 2018 | Live Oak | 08:55.0 | 26:45.0 | |
111 | Destiny Rucker | 2019 | Broadmoor | 08:58.2 | 26:54.6 | |
112 | Cassie Throckmorton | 2021 | Central, Baton Rouge | 08:58.4 | 26:55.0 | 74 |
113 | Claire Sholar | 2020 | East Ascension | 09:07.4 | 27:22.0 | 75 |
114 | Lauren Bennett | 2021 | East Ascension | 09:10.7 | 27:31.9 | 76 |
115 | Haley Ginn | 2021 | University Lab | 09:10.9 | 27:32.6 | 77 |
116 | Colette Stafford | 2020 | Denham Springs | 09:11.1 | 27:33.1 | 78 |
117 | Caroline Smith | 2019 | West Feliciana | 09:11.5 | 27:34.4 | 79 |
118 | Myia Hutcherson | 2018 | Scotlandville | 09:11.9 | 27:35.6 | |
119 | Sayonah Garcia | 2021 | East Ascension | 09:22.5 | 28:07.5 | 80 |
120 | Avery Shaffer | 2021 | Central, Baton Rouge | 09:24.7 | 28:13.9 | |
121 | Amari Alexander | 2018 | Scotlandville | 09:24.8 | 28:14.2 | |
122 | Ava Comeaux | 2021 | Lee STEM / VPA Magnet | 09:31.4 | 28:34.0 | |
123 | Sophia Paz | 2021 | Baton Rouge Magnet | 09:34.7 | 28:43.9 | |
124 | Effie Dollar | 2021 | Baton Rouge Magnet | 09:39.3 | 28:57.9 | |
125 | Maddie Sapp | 2018 | St. Amant | 09:41.5 | 29:04.5 | 81 |
126 | Kamy Pruyn | 2020 | Central, Baton Rouge | 09:43.5 | 29:10.3 | |
127 | Destiny McLin | 2019 | Denham Springs | 09:43.7 | 29:11.0 | 82 |
128 | Kimberly Bourgeois | 2020 | St. Amant | 09:51.4 | 29:34.1 | 83 |
129 | Alexis Malone | 2020 | St. Amant | 10:26.8 | 31:20.2 | 84 |
130 | Lanie Cook | 2021 | St. Amant | 10:27.8 | 31:23.2 | 85 |
131 | Diamond Hanson | 2019 | Broadmoor | 10:27.9 | 31:23.6 | |
132 | Encienia Jackson | 2020 | Broadmoor | 10:31.5 | 31:34.5 | |
133 | Aaliyah Hawkins | 2021 | Broadmoor | 10:35.6 | 31:46.7 | |
134 | Elaine (Laney) McCrary | 2021 | St. Amant | 10:35.6 | 31:46.7 | 86 |
135 | Yeabelle Tiangco | 2019 | West Feliciana | 10:35.6 | 31:46.7 | 87 |
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Team Results
(2 Mile)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catholic, Baton Rouge | 55:19 | 11:03 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 32 |
2 | Episcopal | 57:21 | 11:28 | 72 | 9 | 12 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 24 | 28 |
3 | Northwestern Middle School | 58:29 | 11:41 | 95 | 4 | 14 | 21 | 26 | 30 | 35 | 37 |
4 | St. Aloysius | 58:33 | 11:42 | 99 | 11 | 19 | 20 | 22 | 27 | 29 | 45 |
5 | Our Lady of Mercy | 1:01:05 | 12:13 | 147 | 8 | 25 | 31 | 40 | 43 | 49 | 50 |
6 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 1:03:40 | 12:44 | 214 | 15 | 34 | 38 | 46 | 81 | 82 | 96 |
7 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 1:05:07 | 13:01 | 243 | 42 | 44 | 48 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 63 |
8 | St. Jude Elementary | 1:05:44 | 13:08 | 278 | 7 | 52 | 67 | 74 | 78 | 87 | 91 |
9 | West Feliciana | 1:06:42 | 13:20 | 288 | 36 | 51 | 62 | 64 | 75 | 79 | 80 |
10 | Cooper Mill Elementary | 1:07:36 | 13:31 | 316 | 53 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 83 | 88 | 90 |
11 | University Lab | 1:07:39 | 13:31 | 318 | 39 | 65 | 69 | 72 | 73 | 86 | 92 |
12 | St. George | 1:08:14 | 13:38 | 332 | 33 | 41 | 76 | 85 | 97 | 110 | 118 |
13 | Dunham | 1:08:50 | 13:46 | 346 | 1 | 58 | 66 | 108 | 113 | 114 | 130 |
14 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 1:12:18 | 14:27 | 426 | 57 | 68 | 98 | 100 | 103 | 107 | 112 |
15 | St. Jean Vianney School | 1:11:52 | 14:22 | 435 | 71 | 77 | 89 | 93 | 105 | 106 | 111 |
16 | St. Luke's Junior High | 1:14:32 | 14:54 | 473 | 47 | 99 | 101 | 109 | 117 | 132 | 133 |
17 | Runnels | 1:26:07 | 17:13 | 505 | 23 | 95 | 116 | 135 | 136 | ||
18 | BRIS Falcons | 1:19:42 | 15:56 | 522 | 70 | 84 | 115 | 126 | 127 | 129 | |
19 | Christian Life | 1:19:25 | 15:53 | 545 | 94 | 102 | 104 | 122 | 123 | 125 | 128 |
20 | Holy Family School | 1:26:15 | 17:15 | 615 | 119 | 120 | 121 | 124 | 131 | 134 | 137 |
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results (2 Mile)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Walker McDonald | 2022 | Dunham | 05:24.6 | 10:49.2 | 1 |
2 | Joseph Ellis | 2021 | Catholic, Baton Rouge | 05:25.0 | 10:49.9 | 2 |
3 | Owen Simon | 2021 | Catholic, Baton Rouge | 05:25.4 | 10:50.7 | 3 |
4 | Rhen Langley | 2023 | Northwestern Middle School | 05:32.6 | 11:05.2 | 4 |
5 | Zach Morgan | 2021 | Catholic, Baton Rouge | 05:34.6 | 11:09.2 | 5 |
6 | Alex Leonard | 2021 | Catholic, Baton Rouge | 05:36.3 | 11:12.6 | 6 |
7 | Bennett Saia | 2022 | St. Jude Elementary | 05:36.6 | 11:13.1 | 7 |
8 | Daniel Sullivan | 2022 | Our Lady of Mercy | 05:37.6 | 11:15.1 | 8 |
9 | Tucker Harrell | 2021 | Episcopal | 05:37.8 | 11:15.6 | 9 |
10 | Bailey Faulk | 2021 | Catholic, Baton Rouge | 05:38.7 | 11:17.4 | 10 |
11 | Harrison Thomas | 2022 | St. Aloysius | 05:41.8 | 11:23.6 | 11 |
12 | Abram Johnston | 2024 | Episcopal | 05:42.0 | 11:23.9 | 12 |
13 | Nicholas Raetzsch | 2021 | Catholic, Baton Rouge | 05:44.2 | 11:28.3 | 13 |
14 | Todd Goudeau | 2022 | Northwestern Middle School | 05:44.3 | 11:28.6 | 14 |
15 | Carson Warren | 2022 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 05:45.8 | 11:31.5 | 15 |
16 | Pearson Spender | 2024 | Episcopal | 05:46.5 | 11:32.9 | 16 |
17 | Julian Romano | 2022 | Episcopal | 05:46.6 | 11:33.2 | 17 |
18 | Grayson Boudreaux | 2023 | Episcopal | 05:48.3 | 11:36.5 | 18 |
19 | Winston DeCuir | 2023 | St. Aloysius | 05:49.2 | 11:38.3 | 19 |
20 | Ben Eagleton | 2022 | St. Aloysius | 05:50.2 | 11:40.3 | 20 |
21 | Caleb Ackman | 2022 | Northwestern Middle School | 05:50.7 | 11:41.4 | 21 |
22 | Clark Chustz | 2022 | St. Aloysius | 05:55.4 | 11:50.8 | 22 |
23 | Dawson Latona | 2022 | Runnels | 05:56.5 | 11:52.9 | 23 |
24 | Logan LeBlanc | 2021 | Episcopal | 05:58.3 | 11:56.6 | 24 |
25 | Cody Rikhoff | 2022 | Our Lady of Mercy | 05:59.2 | 11:58.4 | 25 |
26 | Cooper Ackman | 2022 | Northwestern Middle School | 05:59.4 | 11:58.8 | 26 |
27 | William Nikolaus | 2025 | St. Aloysius | 06:00.5 | 12:01.0 | 27 |
28 | Alex Hollier | 2023 | Episcopal | 06:01.0 | 12:02.0 | 28 |
29 | Joseph Serpas | 2022 | St. Aloysius | 06:07.5 | 12:14.9 | 29 |
30 | Seth Savario | 2022 | Northwestern Middle School | 06:08.0 | 12:16.0 | 30 |
31 | Gabe Beyer | 2024 | Our Lady of Mercy | 06:09.7 | 12:19.4 | 31 |
32 | Walter Herasymiuk | 2021 | Catholic, Baton Rouge | 06:10.3 | 12:20.5 | 32 |
33 | Darby Buras | 2021 | Catholic, Baton Rouge | 06:11.9 | 12:23.7 | |
34 | Carson Giambrone | 2021 | Catholic, Baton Rouge | 06:13.5 | 12:27.0 | |
35 | Luke Hackney | St. George | 06:13.7 | 12:27.4 | 33 | |
36 | Cooper Bankston | 2023 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 06:14.6 | 12:29.2 | 34 |
37 | Luke Fuselier | 2021 | Catholic, Baton Rouge | 06:15.9 | 12:31.8 | |
38 | Jason Odell | 2022 | Northwestern Middle School | 06:18.7 | 12:37.3 | 35 |
39 | Tyler Rourke | 2022 | West Feliciana | 06:19.0 | 12:37.9 | 36 |
40 | Caleb Barfield | 2023 | Northwestern Middle School | 06:20.3 | 12:40.5 | 37 |
41 | William Nizzo | 2023 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 06:21.1 | 12:42.2 | 38 |
42 | Parker Bauder | 2022 | University Lab | 06:21.8 | 12:43.5 | 39 |
43 | Cullen Rikhoff | 2022 | Our Lady of Mercy | 06:21.9 | 12:43.8 | 40 |
44 | Kyle Klester | St. George | 06:23.2 | 12:46.3 | 41 | |
45 | Jack Massey | 2022 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 06:23.8 | 12:47.6 | 42 |
46 | Thomas Hansbrough | 2022 | Episcopal | 06:24.0 | 12:48.0 | |
47 | Jack Randow | 2023 | Our Lady of Mercy | 06:24.3 | 12:48.6 | 43 |
48 | Preston Stoeckle | 2023 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 06:27.3 | 12:54.5 | 44 |
49 | Tyler Thibodeaux | 2024 | Ascension Catholic | 06:28.0 | 12:55.9 | |
50 | Matthew Hotstream | 2025 | St. Aloysius | 06:28.5 | 12:57.0 | 45 |
51 | Grant McClinton | 2022 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 06:28.7 | 12:57.4 | 46 |
52 | Logan Beane | 2024 | St. Luke's Junior High | 06:28.9 | 12:57.7 | 47 |
53 | Jack Ritter | 2025 | St. Aloysius | 06:29.1 | 12:58.1 | |
54 | Ian Barber | 2022 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 06:30.6 | 13:01.2 | 48 |
55 | Ethan pocarello | 2022 | Our Lady of Mercy | 06:30.8 | 13:01.6 | 49 |
56 | Vincent Palermo | 2022 | Our Lady of Mercy | 06:31.6 | 13:03.1 | 50 |
57 | Michael Sutton | 2023 | St. Aloysius | 06:32.0 | 13:04.0 | |
58 | Johnny Monsour | 2023 | Our Lady of Mercy | 06:32.8 | 13:05.6 | |
59 | Brock Cormier | 2024 | West Feliciana | 06:33.4 | 13:06.8 | 51 |
60 | Matthew Maynard | 2024 | St. Jude Elementary | 06:33.6 | 13:07.2 | 52 |
61 | Ian D' Amico | Cooper Mill Elementary | 06:34.7 | 13:09.4 | 53 | |
62 | Jonathan Alleva | 2023 | Episcopal | 06:35.0 | 13:09.9 | |
63 | Thomas Myer | 2022 | Episcopal | 06:35.5 | 13:10.9 | |
64 | Dawson Stoeckle | 2025 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 06:35.7 | 13:11.4 | 54 |
65 | Brennan Campesi | 2021 | Catholic, Baton Rouge | 06:36.2 | 13:12.3 | |
66 | Ethan Hunter | 2023 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 06:36.5 | 13:12.9 | 55 |
67 | Nicholas Ferrell | 2024 | St. Aloysius | 06:36.8 | 13:13.5 | |
68 | Dewan Fambro | 2023 | Northwestern Middle School | 06:37.1 | 13:14.1 | |
69 | Turner Hester | 2024 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 06:37.3 | 13:14.6 | 56 |
70 | Caden Garcia | 2024 | St. Aloysius | 06:37.8 | 13:15.6 | |
71 | Andrew Snyder | 2022 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 06:38.3 | 13:16.5 | 57 |
72 | Ben Barton | 2024 | Dunham | 06:38.6 | 13:17.1 | 58 |
73 | Carson Dayton | 2023 | Northwestern Middle School | 06:41.8 | 13:23.6 | |
74 | Cal Cassard | Cooper Mill Elementary | 06:43.1 | 13:26.1 | 59 | |
75 | Kody Watson | Cooper Mill Elementary | 06:43.3 | 13:26.5 | 60 | |
76 | Daniel Huggins | Cooper Mill Elementary | 06:45.2 | 13:30.4 | 61 | |
77 | Charles Fox-Smith | 2023 | West Feliciana | 06:45.8 | 13:31.6 | 62 |
78 | Aubrey Carroll | 2022 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 06:47.7 | 13:35.4 | 63 |
79 | Reed McMains | 2024 | Episcopal | 06:48.6 | 13:37.2 | |
80 | Blake Barbe | 2023 | West Feliciana | 06:48.9 | 13:37.7 | 64 |
81 | Gabriel Ellis | 2023 | Northwestern Middle School | 06:49.4 | 13:38.7 | |
82 | Francisco Rodriguez | 2022 | Northwestern Middle School | 06:49.8 | 13:39.6 | |
83 | Mathew Heinse | 2023 | University Lab | 06:50.8 | 13:41.5 | 65 |
84 | Austin Stevens | 2023 | Dunham | 06:51.0 | 13:42.0 | 66 |
85 | Drew Girouard | 2025 | St. Jude Elementary | 06:51.5 | 13:43.0 | 67 |
86 | Wyatt Chenevert | 2024 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 06:51.7 | 13:43.4 | 68 |
87 | Houston Sullivan | 2022 | University Lab | 06:52.0 | 13:43.9 | 69 |
88 | Brennan Davis | 2022 | BRIS Falcons | 06:52.3 | 13:44.5 | 70 |
89 | Aaron Vosburg | 2023 | St. Jean Vianney School | 06:52.5 | 13:44.9 | 71 |
90 | Connor Cooper | 2023 | University Lab | 06:52.7 | 13:45.4 | 72 |
91 | Dylan Rousselle | 2021 | University Lab | 06:52.9 | 13:45.8 | 73 |
92 | Hunter Ullrich | 2024 | St. Jude Elementary | 06:53.7 | 13:47.3 | 74 |
93 | Grant Rome | 2022 | West Feliciana | 06:54.3 | 13:48.5 | 75 |
94 | James Be | 2023 | Episcopal | 06:54.7 | 13:49.4 | |
95 | Ryan Klester | St. George | 06:55.0 | 13:49.9 | 76 | |
96 | Alex Bordelon | 2022 | Our Lady of Mercy | 06:55.2 | 13:50.4 | |
97 | Cooper Hunt | 2026 | St. Jean Vianney School | 06:55.5 | 13:51.0 | 77 |
98 | Joshua Hogan | 2022 | Northwestern Middle School | 06:55.7 | 13:51.4 | |
99 | Eli Vincent | 2026 | St. Jude Elementary | 06:56.9 | 13:53.7 | 78 |
100 | Ashton Ellis | 2022 | St. Aloysius | 06:57.8 | 13:55.5 | |
101 | Logan Lane | 2023 | Our Lady of Mercy | 06:58.0 | 13:55.9 | |
102 | William Broyles | 2025 | St. Aloysius | 06:59.1 | 13:58.2 | |
103 | Taylor Summers | 2023 | West Feliciana | 06:59.3 | 13:58.5 | 79 |
104 | Joseph McGregor | 2022 | West Feliciana | 06:59.7 | 13:59.3 | 80 |
105 | Winston Mickal | 2023 | St. Aloysius | 07:00.0 | 14:00.0 | |
106 | Matthew Lubey | 2023 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 07:00.4 | 14:00.7 | 81 |
107 | Christopher Lubey | 2023 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 07:01.3 | 14:02.5 | 82 |
108 | Talan Wallace | Cooper Mill Elementary | 07:02.0 | 14:04.0 | 83 | |
109 | Jayke Fullerton | 2022 | Northwestern Middle School | 07:03.0 | 14:06.0 | |
110 | Cardell Smith | 2022 | West Feliciana | 07:04.3 | 14:08.6 | |
111 | Cooper Burnett | 2022 | BRIS Falcons | 07:06.7 | 14:13.3 | 84 |
112 | DJ Hudson | St. George | 07:07.1 | 14:14.1 | 85 | |
113 | Jacob Ramsey | 2023 | University Lab | 07:08.6 | 14:17.2 | 86 |
114 | Grant Reynolds | 2023 | St. Jude Elementary | 07:09.0 | 14:17.9 | 87 |
115 | William Goudeau | Cooper Mill Elementary | 07:09.5 | 14:18.9 | 88 | |
116 | Preston Ricker | 2026 | St. Jean Vianney School | 07:10.1 | 14:20.1 | 89 |
117 | Kyle Gibbons | 2022 | West Feliciana | 07:11.4 | 14:22.7 | |
118 | Quentin Maughan | Cooper Mill Elementary | 07:12.4 | 14:24.8 | 90 | |
119 | Sebastian Rodrigo | Cooper Mill Elementary | 07:14.1 | 14:28.1 | ||
120 | Andrew Schmeeckle | 2024 | St. Jude Elementary | 07:14.4 | 14:28.7 | 91 |
121 | Alexander Wu | 2023 | University Lab | 07:15.1 | 14:30.1 | 92 |
122 | Peter Mascari | 2023 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 07:18.4 | 14:36.7 | |
123 | Michael McLeod | 2025 | St. Jean Vianney School | 07:19.9 | 14:39.8 | 93 |
124 | Micah Shepard | 2022 | Christian Life | 07:20.1 | 14:40.1 | 94 |
125 | Josh Copeland | 2022 | University Lab | 07:20.3 | 14:40.6 | |
126 | Andrew Godke | 2022 | West Feliciana | 07:22.8 | 14:45.5 | |
127 | Cole Madison | 2023 | Northwestern Middle School | 07:24.3 | 14:48.5 | |
128 | Luke Broussard | 2023 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 07:24.8 | 14:49.5 | |
129 | jonathan Harper | 2023 | Runnels | 07:25.3 | 14:50.6 | 95 |
130 | Brandt Triche | 2024 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 07:27.0 | 14:53.9 | 96 |
131 | Geoffrey Folse | Cooper Mill Elementary | 07:27.9 | 14:55.7 | ||
132 | Kale Everett | St. George | 07:28.8 | 14:57.6 | 97 | |
133 | Edwin Perrault | 2024 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 07:29.6 | 14:59.1 | |
134 | Thomas Falcon | 2024 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 07:29.8 | 14:59.5 | 98 |
135 | Reed Braun | 2023 | St. Jude Elementary | 07:30.3 | 15:00.5 | |
136 | Hagan Resendez | 2023 | St. Luke's Junior High | 07:30.7 | 15:01.4 | 99 |
137 | Ben Ferguson | 2023 | West Feliciana | 07:31.0 | 15:02.0 | |
138 | Brennan Edler | 2025 | Frost Falcons | 07:31.2 | 15:02.4 | |
139 | Andrew Phillips | 2023 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 07:31.9 | 15:03.7 | 100 |
140 | Graham Sellers | 2024 | St. Luke's Junior High | 07:33.0 | 15:05.9 | 101 |
141 | Alden Romano | 2024 | Episcopal | 07:33.8 | 15:07.6 | |
142 | Sean Moraes | 2021 | Episcopal | 07:34.0 | 15:08.0 | |
143 | Cole Martin | 2022 | Christian Life | 07:34.3 | 15:08.5 | 102 |
144 | Aiden Luke | 2024 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 07:36.0 | 15:11.9 | |
145 | Dolph Hugenroth | 2024 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 07:37.7 | 15:15.3 | 103 |
146 | David Perrault | 2026 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 07:38.0 | 15:15.9 | |
147 | Timothy Goodson | 2022 | Christian Life | 07:38.2 | 15:16.3 | 104 |
148 | Nick Simmons | 2025 | St. Jean Vianney School | 07:38.6 | 15:17.1 | 105 |
149 | Trey Simpson | 2024 | St. Jean Vianney School | 07:38.8 | 15:17.5 | 106 |
150 | Collin Cunningham | 2024 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 07:39.0 | 15:18.0 | 107 |
151 | Fischer Romero | Cooper Mill Elementary | 07:39.5 | 15:19.0 | ||
152 | Josh Harris | 2022 | Dunham | 07:42.0 | 15:23.9 | 108 |
153 | Logan Rushing | Cooper Mill Elementary | 07:43.1 | 15:26.1 | ||
154 | Brayden Thompson | 2022 | St. Luke's Junior High | 07:43.4 | 15:26.8 | 109 |
155 | Ronald Boshea | 2022 | University Lab | 07:44.5 | 15:28.9 | |
156 | Stetson Bell | Cooper Mill Elementary | 07:45.3 | 15:30.5 | ||
157 | Parker Garrett | St. George | 07:45.4 | 15:30.8 | 110 | |
158 | Joshua Tucker | 2025 | St. Jude Elementary | 07:45.6 | 15:31.1 | |
159 | Jack Prejean | Cooper Mill Elementary | 07:46.7 | 15:33.3 | ||
160 | Aaron Danielson | 2025 | St. Jean Vianney School | 07:47.3 | 15:34.5 | 111 |
161 | Hays Tibbetts | 2025 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 07:48.1 | 15:36.2 | 112 |
162 | Evan Bueche | 2024 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 07:48.5 | 15:37.0 | |
163 | Jonathan Thompson | 2026 | St. Jude Elementary | 07:49.0 | 15:38.0 | |
164 | Jax Ott | 2024 | Dunham | 07:49.3 | 15:38.5 | 113 |
165 | Gabriel Coates | 2021 | Dunham | 07:49.6 | 15:39.2 | 114 |
166 | Shawn Vogt | 2024 | St. Jude Elementary | 07:50.4 | 15:40.8 | |
167 | Reese Davis | 2023 | BRIS Falcons | 07:52.2 | 15:44.4 | 115 |
168 | Jake Lipscomb | Cooper Mill Elementary | 07:53.6 | 15:47.2 | ||
169 | Stuart Roark | 2024 | Runnels | 07:54.1 | 15:48.1 | 116 |
170 | Mason Dornier | 2024 | St. Jude Elementary | 07:56.3 | 15:52.5 | |
171 | Jonathan Sterling | 2025 | St. Jude Elementary | 07:57.0 | 15:54.0 | |
172 | Jason Chu | 2023 | St. Luke's Junior High | 08:00.4 | 16:00.7 | 117 |
173 | Carter Schmitt | 2023 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 08:05.8 | 16:11.5 | |
174 | Drake Parrish | 2026 | Frost Falcons | 08:06.7 | 16:13.3 | |
175 | Nathan Danielson | 2026 | St. Jean Vianney School | 08:06.9 | 16:13.8 | |
176 | Preston Horton | 2023 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 08:07.2 | 16:14.4 | |
177 | Carter Lanza | St. George | 08:08.2 | 16:16.4 | 118 | |
178 | Blake Weber | 2024 | Holy Family School | 08:10.3 | 16:20.5 | 119 |
179 | Thomas Cagle | 2024 | Holy Family School | 08:13.4 | 16:26.8 | 120 |
180 | Slade Jindal | 2023 | University Lab | 08:17.0 | 16:34.0 | |
181 | Drew Daigle | 2025 | Holy Family School | 08:20.3 | 16:40.5 | 121 |
182 | Sid Bowden | 2023 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 08:23.7 | 16:47.3 | |
183 | Raz McRae | St. George | 08:23.9 | 16:47.7 | ||
184 | Jacob Blanchard | 2023 | University Lab | 08:26.9 | 16:53.8 | |
185 | Eli Milton | 2024 | West Feliciana | 08:29.6 | 16:59.2 | |
186 | Calyton David | 2022 | Christian Life | 08:32.8 | 17:05.6 | 122 |
187 | Kaleb Katoch | 2026 | St. Jean Vianney School | 08:33.8 | 17:07.5 | |
188 | Jonathan Hebert | 2023 | Christian Life | 08:37.4 | 17:14.8 | 123 |
189 | Jack McKay | 2023 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 08:42.6 | 17:25.2 | |
190 | Beau Triche | 2024 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 08:47.8 | 17:35.6 | |
191 | Cesar Rico | 2025 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 08:53.5 | 17:47.0 | |
192 | Drew Boniol | 2024 | Holy Family School | 08:53.8 | 17:47.6 | 124 |
193 | Tyler Cefala | 2023 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 08:54.3 | 17:48.5 | |
194 | Holden Robertson | Christian Life | 08:54.6 | 17:49.1 | 125 | |
195 | Grant Matassa | 2022 | Ascension Catholic | 08:57.2 | 17:54.4 | |
196 | Benjamin Rodrigue | 2021 | BRIS Falcons | 08:58.5 | 17:57.0 | 126 |
197 | Grayson Lutz | 2026 | Frost Falcons | 08:58.9 | 17:57.8 | |
198 | Faisal "Drew" Sarhan | 2024 | BRIS Falcons | 09:02.0 | 18:03.9 | 127 |
199 | Conner Diaz | 2024 | Christian Life | 09:07.6 | 18:15.2 | 128 |
200 | Ali Badawi | 2023 | BRIS Falcons | 09:11.5 | 18:22.9 | 129 |
201 | Ben Jackson | 2024 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 09:12.6 | 18:25.2 | |
202 | Julius Martin | 2025 | Frost Falcons | 09:13.2 | 18:26.4 | |
203 | Gunnar Tatum | 2024 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 09:13.4 | 18:26.8 | |
204 | Gus Van Haute | 2024 | Dunham | 09:20.5 | 18:41.0 | 130 |
205 | Jack Chustz | 2024 | Holy Family School | 09:30.4 | 19:00.8 | 131 |
206 | Andrew Watts | 2024 | St. Jean Vianney School | 09:39.4 | 19:18.8 | |
207 | Nicolas Guttry | 2023 | St Thomas More Catholic School | 09:44.4 | 19:28.8 | |
208 | William Lane | 2025 | St. Luke's Junior High | 09:50.9 | 19:41.8 | 132 |
209 | Ethan Diamond | 2024 | Christian Life | 09:54.7 | 19:49.4 | |
210 | Jonathan Mekari | St. George | 09:54.9 | 19:49.7 | ||
211 | Cole Alberty | 2024 | St. Luke's Junior High | 09:56.3 | 19:52.5 | 133 |
212 | Jackson Dammars | 2022 | St. Luke's Junior High | 10:33.0 | 21:05.9 | |
213 | Ethan Crochet | 2024 | Holy Family School | 10:36.6 | 21:13.1 | 134 |
214 | Ali Ismail | 2024 | Runnels | 10:46.4 | 21:32.7 | 135 |
215 | Shep Butner | 2022 | Runnels | 11:01.8 | 22:03.5 | 136 |
216 | Bryce Bergeron | 2024 | Holy Family School | 11:03.6 | 22:07.1 | 137 |
217 | Chaz Chenevert | 2025 | Riverdale Christian Academy | 11:20.4 | 22:40.7 | |
218 | Logan Phillips | 2025 | Riverdale Christian Academy | 11:20.8 | 22:41.5 | |
219 | Skyler Hendrix | 2025 | Riverdale Christian Academy | 11:35.9 | 23:11.8 | |
220 | Andrew Edwards | 2022 | St. Luke's Junior High | 11:37.8 | 23:15.5 | |
221 | Preston Pontiff | 2024 | St. Luke's Junior High | 12:20.2 | 24:40.4 | |
222 | Gabriel Fletes | St. George | 12:32.2 | 25:04.4 |