April 24-27, 2024
|
Drake Stadium - Des Moines, IA

Women's 4 x 100m Shuttle Hurdle Univ/College

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Illinois State Macee Rivers, Cambria Geyer, Corrina Courser, Emelia Ness 55.72 55.17 42.35 55.72 57.95
2 Indiana State Riley Tuerff, Taylor Jackson, Kamille Gaskin-Griffith, Rachel Mehringer 59.65 41.87 41.87 57.35 45.31
3 Nebraska Johanna Ilves, Bariborve Deebom, LaQwasia Stepney, Abrielle Artley 1:02.47 1:13.46 1:05.94 57.84 48.01
4 North Dakota State Bailee Dierks, Sydney Arndt, Marvelous Onwualo, Salmata Korgho 44.11 40.62 1:12.54 58.03 1:10.80
5 Northern Iowa Olivia Kramer, Silvana Kabolo, Katy Stephens, Paige Kisley 1:16.24 1:02.10 1:00.87 1:01.48 1:08.25
6 Wartburg Sophia Stahle, Grace Braden, Caitlin Benesh, JoJo Tyynismaa 1:01.57 1:12.04 1:06.50 1:01.57 59.73
7 Northern State Morgan Sheldon, Karli Klein, Addison Cumbow, Renea Taylor 1:12.23 59.88 1:05.44 1:01.73 56.18
8 St. Norbert Larissa Huffman, Eden Maranell, Gretchen Schwarz, Lauren Borchardt 1:07.58 1:12.59 1:16.34 1:02.57 1:05.70
9 Viterbo Madelyn Kassulke, Emily Ludwig, Ashley Veronen, Emma Johnson 1:03.35 1:03.35 1:04.61 1:02.72 52.69
10 Park U. Shanai Sweeting, Faith Klamm, Hope Klamm, Hannah Mand 55.34 1:12.52 1:22.06 1:03.61 1:00.43
Women's 4 x 100m Shuttle Hurdle Univ/College Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Northern State Sheldon, Klein, Cumbow, Taylor 1:09.76 45.68 1:01.73 54.94 57.41 1:14.08
8 St. Norbert Huffman, Maranell, Schwarz, Borchardt 44.43 1:09.46 1:02.57 1:13.84 1:10.08 1:07.58
9 Viterbo Kassulke, Ludwig, Veronen, Johnson 1:01.47 51.43 1:02.72 1:19.03 1:07.74 1:00.22
Women's 4 x 100m Shuttle Hurdle Univ/College Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
5 Northern Iowa Kramer, Kabolo, Stephens, Kisley 1:01.48 1:05.17
6 Wartburg Stahle, Braden, Benesh, Tyynismaa 1:01.57 1:12.66
10 Park U. Sweeting, Klamm, Klamm, Mand 1:03.61 1:01.71
Women's 4 x 100m Shuttle Hurdle Univ/College Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Illinois State Rivers, Geyer, Courser, Ness 46.25 1:09.10 56.84 55.72 1:12.44 1:09.65 52.94
2 Indiana State Tuerff, Jackson, Gaskin-Griffith, Mehringer 53.34 41.30 44.16 57.35 57.93 47.60 49.33
3 Nebraska Ilves, Deebom, Stepney, Artley 1:04.21 45.70 56.11 57.84 52.64 1:11.15 1:07.68
4 North Dakota State Dierks, Arndt, Onwualo, Korgho 1:07.90 58.61 1:05.58 58.03 59.19 49.33 1:04.42