May 10-12, 2024
|
Colorado - Boulder, CO
|
5260 ft. elevation

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jasmine Jones JR-3 USC 45.25 53.87 1:08.96 1:09.50 46.33 1:03.03 10
2 Abbey Glynn SR-4 Colorado 59.19 55.31 1:00.85 47.02 38.72 46.46 8
3 Antonia Sanchez Nunez SO-2 Arizona 39.55 56.50 55.37 1:12.32 1:04.41 1:06.67 6
4 Saira Prince FR-1 Arizona State 1:04.56 56.63 1:08.53 1:05.69 45.87 1:09.09 5
5 Kate Sorensen SR-4 Oregon State 52.90 56.88 40.96 58.02 51.76 47.21 4
6 Shana Grebo JR-3 Oregon 50.83 57.11 57.69 49.69 51.97 1:05.68 3
7 Rae-Anne Serville SR-4 USC 45.69 57.11 56.54 1:07.96 42.84 1:04.54 2
8 Keilee Hall FR-1 Arizona 1:00.27 58.51 1:03.78 1:03.78 44.47 1:10.22 1

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasmine Jones JR-3 USC 41.23 1:08.90 1:05.51 49.13 51.96 56.47 46.31
2 Abbey Glynn SR-4 Colorado 57.00 1:05.55 1:06.12 1:12.96 49.59 57.00 47.31
3 Shana Grebo JR-3 Oregon 53.74 45.65 52.58 46.23 1:02.98 57.78 1:12.81
4 Antonia Sanchez Nunez SO-2 Arizona 1:05.11 55.90 56.47 1:12.61 57.62 57.62 42.64
5 Rae-Anne Serville SR-4 USC 1:09.88 57.18 1:04.11 1:13.35 51.98 57.75 40.43
6 Kate Sorensen SR-4 Oregon State 1:03.03 54.19 53.60 45.95 1:13.63 58.90 1:14.81
7 Saira Prince FR-1 Arizona State 1:10.76 1:00.90 1:01.48 44.66 1:04.96 58.00 53.94
8 Keilee Hall FR-1 Arizona 1:02.49 1:08.33 1:09.50 56.65 1:10.08 58.40 57.82
9 Kapiolani Coleman FR-1 Washington 1:10.11 1:04.27 1:03.10 57.26 43.82 58.42 1:05.43
10 Ally Gomm JR-3 Utah 45.97 45.97 47.74 1:06.59 1:01.29 58.93 1:16.61
11 Emma Pollak JR-3 Colorado 43.09 59.02 58.43 55.48 1:16.73 59.02 1:03.75
12 Harley Daniel SO-2 Utah 1:07.32 54.33 1:09.68 56.10 56.10 59.05 43.11
13 Bailey Kealamakia JR-3 Utah 1:03.82 48.46 1:10.32 1:16.23 1:00.87 59.09 1:12.68
14 Samantha Thomas SR-4 Stanford 1:04.72 45.72 54.03 59.97 1:14.81 59.37 1:08.87
15 Sonia Virk JR-3 UCLA 57.15 1:15.61 46.44 45.84 1:00.72 59.53 43.46
16 Anna Terrell SO-2 Washington 53.54 55.98 57.80 46.24 43.20 1:00.84 1:15.45
17 Cecelia Woods FR-1 Arizona 1:09.79 59.39 47.76 1:18.98 47.76 1:01.22 1:01.22
18 Joy Moorer FR-1 Colorado 1:07.03 58.42 47.97 58.42 55.96 1:01.49 1:16.25
19 Xahria Santiago SR-4 Arizona 1:02.76 1:03.38 1:07.69 48.61 1:16.92 1:01.53 1:05.84
20 Adael Scatena SR-4 Oregon State 44.02 52.08 44.02 1:07.57 53.94 1:01.99 1:13.15
21 Athena Montgomery SR-4 Arizona 48.01 51.75 1:19.81 45.52 59.24 1:02.35 1:07.34
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasmine Jones JR-3 USC 50.83 1:06.07 1:12.85 49.13 56.47
5 Rae-Anne Serville SR-4 USC 1:10.46 52.56 48.51 58.91 57.75
7 Saira Prince FR-1 Arizona State 51.62 1:00.90 42.92 45.24 58.00
10 Ally Gomm JR-3 Utah 56.58 49.51 42.43 1:11.31 58.93
14 Samantha Thomas SR-4 Stanford 1:16.00 46.91 1:08.87 52.84 59.37
17 Cecelia Woods FR-1 Arizona 55.71 1:10.41 1:11.02 1:18.37 1:01.22
18 Joy Moorer FR-1 Colorado 1:08.26 1:07.64 54.12 1:00.26 1:01.49
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Shana Grebo JR-3 Oregon 1:04.72 57.78
6 Kate Sorensen SR-4 Oregon State 47.71 58.90
11 Emma Pollak JR-3 Colorado 1:09.65 59.02
13 Bailey Kealamakia JR-3 Utah 47.87 59.09
15 Sonia Virk JR-3 UCLA 1:00.72 59.53
20 Adael Scatena SR-4 Oregon State 46.50 1:01.99
21 Athena Montgomery SR-4 Arizona 56.74 1:02.35
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Abbey Glynn SR-4 Colorado 1:02.13 1:12.39 57.00
4 Antonia Sanchez Nunez SO-2 Arizona 51.29 46.10 57.62
8 Keilee Hall FR-1 Arizona 56.65 1:09.50 58.40
9 Kapiolani Coleman FR-1 Washington 46.74 1:15.37 58.42
12 Harley Daniel SO-2 Utah 1:14.41 42.52 59.05
16 Anna Terrell SO-2 Washington 43.20 1:01.45 1:00.84
19 Xahria Santiago SR-4 Arizona 1:00.92 1:01.53 1:01.53