February 2- 3, 2024
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC

Men 60m Dash Invitational Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Myles Thomas SO-2 LSU 6.59 7.52 8.04 7.78
2 Marcellus Moore SR-4 Texas 6.60 7.53 6.01 4.76
3 Jordan Anthony SO-2 Arkansas 6.62 6.29 5.70 4.84
4 Nolton Shelvin JR-3 Texas 6.62 6.89 6.36 7.75
5 T'Mars McCallum SO-2 Tennessee 6.63 6.83 6.57 6.37
6 Da'Marcus Fleming SR-4 LSU 6.70 5.90 5.43 6.50
7 Lance Lang SR-4 Arkansas 6.71 5.91 7.79 7.79
8 Abel Jordan SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 6.71 7.72 8.12 5.04

Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 T'Mars McCallum SO-2 Tennessee 5.05 6.84 7.91 7.11 5.32 6.64
2 Lance Lang SR-4 Arkansas 6.11 6.71 6.31 7.64 7.44 6.64
3 Abel Jordan SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 8.01 8.34 8.14 8.07 6.01 6.67
4 Jordan Anthony SO-2 Arkansas 8.18 4.83 8.11 5.23 8.58 6.70
5 Da'Marcus Fleming SR-4 LSU 7.88 5.93 6.20 7.95 7.81 6.73
6 Myles Thomas SO-2 LSU 5.99 5.52 4.86 5.59 4.79 6.65
7 Marcellus Moore SR-4 Texas 7.46 8.00 6.80 8.26 5.40 6.66
8 Nolton Shelvin JR-3 Texas 5.67 7.94 4.74 7.74 8.34 6.67
9 Malachi Murray   Capital City TC 8.71 6.57 6.91 7.71 5.23 6.70
9 Jekovan Rhetta JR-3 Alabama 6.44 6.57 5.30 8.25 4.90 6.70
11 Alonzo Floriolli JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 6.71 5.17 8.46 7.12 5.77 6.71
12 Jais Smith SR-4 TCU 5.12 7.27 8.42 8.42 8.42 6.73
12 Isaac Botsio SO-2 West Texas A&M 6.40 4.78 5.19 8.55 8.55 6.73
14 Jae'Len Means   Garden State TC 6.83 5.07 7.78 6.09 5.07 6.76
15 Josh Thomas JR-3 Alabama 8.32 7.98 5.07 7.30 8.45 6.76
16 Victor Akhalu SR-4 New Mexico 5.35 6.64 8.47 8.67 7.38 6.77
17 Joe Stein SO-2 Iowa 6.34 5.66 7.02 5.86 6.06 6.81
18 Adrian Canales Sophomore NB METRO 8.19 4.98 5.94 8.46 6.28 6.82
19 Bryson Stubblefield SR-4 TCU 6.36 5.95 7.38 7.59 8.47 6.83
20 Kashie Crockett JR-3 TCU 5.54 5.20 6.64 5.20 5.07 6.84
21 Gabe Remy FR-1 Utah Valley 8.16 8.91 8.57 5.07 7.68 6.85
22 Tyler Davis SR-4 Alabama 4.81 7.55 5.35 8.65 6.59 6.86
23 Tyson Tippett JR-3 Arizona 5.56 5.49 5.29 6.18 7.28 6.86
24 Ajani Ince JR-3 Academy of Art 5.01 6.11 7.21 6.32 6.52 6.86
25 Miles Granjean FR-1 Iowa 4.95 4.81 7.29 6.74 5.64 6.87
26 James Onanubosi SO-2 Arizona 8.19 8.12 7.71 8.54 6.82 6.88
27 Ramone English   Capital City TC 8.48 8.55 5.03 8.48 6.96 6.89
28 Tevijon Williams SO-2 Arkansas 6.62 6.76 5.79 6.89 5.45 6.89
29 Kade Thompson SO-2 Utah Valley 7.67 7.95 6.08 5.12 6.08 6.91
30 David Morgan SR-4 Angelo State 8.16 5.32 6.02 6.15 7.33 6.91
31 Ryan Jaeger Tenn   Unattached 8.71 4.98 6.22 7.54 5.19 6.91
32 Robin Black SR-4 Academy of Art 8.58 7.69 8.31 5.19 6.99 6.92
33 Jonathan Martin SR-4 Alabama 6.73 8.36 5.53 8.71 8.15 7.08
Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Abel Jordan SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 6.67
8 Nolton Shelvin JR-3 Texas 6.67
12 Isaac Botsio SO-2 West Texas A&M 6.73
14 Jae'Len Means   Garden State TC 6.76
16 Victor Akhalu SR-4 New Mexico 6.77
18 Adrian Canales Sophomore NB METRO 6.82
Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Da'Marcus Fleming SR-4 LSU 6.73 5.12 6.60 5.86
22 Tyler Davis SR-4 Alabama 6.86 6.59 5.22 6.32
25 Miles Granjean FR-1 Iowa 6.87 5.29 5.43 5.57
31 Ryan Jaeger Tenn   Unattached 6.91 6.08 7.47 8.30
Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Lance Lang SR-4 Arkansas 6.64 4.92 6.31 6.44 8.50 6.31
6 Myles Thomas SO-2 LSU 6.65 6.06 5.86 5.72 4.79 4.66
12 Jais Smith SR-4 TCU 6.73 6.94 7.34 8.55 8.62 6.06
21 Gabe Remy FR-1 Utah Valley 6.85 4.80 7.54 4.87 7.74 5.48
23 Tyson Tippett JR-3 Arizona 6.86 7.55 7.14 8.44 6.32 8.30
26 James Onanubosi SO-2 Arizona 6.88 7.92 5.99 7.37 5.58 8.67
29 Kade Thompson SO-2 Utah Valley 6.91 8.30 5.26 6.57 8.09 8.57
32 Robin Black SR-4 Academy of Art 6.92 7.48 7.69 5.19 4.92 5.89
Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jordan Anthony SO-2 Arkansas 6.70
9 Malachi Murray   Capital City TC 6.70
11 Alonzo Floriolli JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 6.71
17 Joe Stein SO-2 Iowa 6.81
27 Ramone English   Capital City TC 6.89
28 Tevijon Williams SO-2 Arkansas 6.89
30 David Morgan SR-4 Angelo State 6.91
33 Jonathan Martin SR-4 Alabama 7.08
Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 T'Mars McCallum SO-2 Tennessee 6.64
7 Marcellus Moore SR-4 Texas 6.66
9 Jekovan Rhetta JR-3 Alabama 6.70
15 Josh Thomas JR-3 Alabama 6.76
19 Bryson Stubblefield SR-4 TCU 6.83
20 Kashie Crockett JR-3 TCU 6.84
24 Ajani Ince JR-3 Academy of Art 6.86

Men 60m Dash Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jose Cornejo FR-1 New Mexico 6.71 6.08 6.91 5.12 8.64
2 Solomon Washington SO-2 Texas 6.97 8.30 6.97 7.60 7.74
3 Emmanuel Ekong SO-2 TCU 5.24 5.94 6.98 6.50 5.94
4 Nathaniel Mark FR-1 Academy of Art 5.66 6.50 6.98 5.66 6.57
5 Joshua Allen SR-4 Lubbock Christian 8.12 6.23 7.00 9.03 5.18
6 Sal Capaldo FR-1 Iowa 8.75 4.90 7.00 5.04 9.03
7 Ivan Cornelius Senior Unattached 7.22 7.79 7.01 9.05 8.28
8 Caleb Cavanaugh SR-4 Texas 7.29 7.36 7.01 7.64 5.54
9 Hemon Joseph JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 6.76 8.80 7.04 6.62 9.02
10 Jathan Belaire SR-4 Texas 5.64 9.17 7.05 8.60 6.35
11 Elijah Jefferson JR-3 New Mexico 6.43 8.83 7.06 7.49 7.35
12 Alex Williams SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 7.78 7.57 7.07 8.35 6.51
13 Houston Ifah FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 6.47 9.09 7.10 5.04 6.47
14 Bryson Cortes JR-3 Weber State 6.97 7.40 7.18 5.46 5.68
15 Jose De Robles   Unattached 5.46 9.46 7.27 6.91 6.69
16 Malachi Torres SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 8.54 5.41 7.30 6.72 5.11
17 Corbin Hughes FR-1 Lubbock Christian 9.00 5.34 7.31 5.63 5.56
18 Thomas McCully   Unattached 7.21 8.09 7.35 6.77 8.02
19 Zakari Quintanilla FR-1 Lubbock Christian 8.34 5.24 7.38 8.05 8.12
20 D'Myun Jackson FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 9.66 6.75 7.85 9.50 6.21
Men 60m Dash Unseeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Joshua Allen SR-4 Lubbock Christian 7.00 7.91
8 Caleb Cavanaugh SR-4 Texas 7.01 5.61
12 Alex Williams SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 7.07 5.02
15 Jose De Robles   Unattached 7.27 7.49
16 Malachi Torres SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 7.30 6.28
17 Corbin Hughes FR-1 Lubbock Christian 7.31 7.46
18 Thomas McCully   Unattached 7.35 6.47
19 Zakari Quintanilla FR-1 Lubbock Christian 7.38 6.20
Men 60m Dash Unseeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jose Cornejo FR-1 New Mexico 4.84 8.02 5.88 5.32 7.26 6.91 8.09
3 Emmanuel Ekong SO-2 TCU 5.52 8.03 8.03 5.80 8.38 6.98 7.47
10 Jathan Belaire SR-4 Texas 7.69 9.10 7.27 9.10 7.41 7.05 5.08
14 Bryson Cortes JR-3 Weber State 6.54 7.97 5.68 7.33 9.34 7.18 8.33
20 D'Myun Jackson FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 7.07 5.89 8.01 6.75 8.48 7.85 6.52
Men 60m Dash Unseeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Solomon Washington SO-2 Texas 6.97 7.88 5.09 5.58 6.28 7.04 8.16
4 Nathaniel Mark FR-1 Academy of Art 6.98 7.96 5.45 7.75 7.68 5.52 8.17
6 Sal Capaldo FR-1 Iowa 7.00 8.19 7.98 5.32 5.74 7.49 6.44
7 Ivan Cornelius Senior Unattached 7.01 6.24 5.89 6.73 8.28 4.98 7.64
9 Hemon Joseph JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 7.04 6.27 5.78 8.03 5.57 7.75 5.78
11 Elijah Jefferson JR-3 New Mexico 7.06 8.26 7.63 5.44 5.58 6.43 7.84
13 Houston Ifah FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 7.10 8.74 8.95 7.53 8.31 6.25 6.11

Men 200m Dash Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Weaver SR-4 Alabama 23.13 20.83 20.00 21.46
2 Jayden Douglas FR-1 TCU 25.29 21.07 22.97 23.39
3 Adrian Canales Sophomore NB METRO 25.35 21.12 17.74 24.71
4 Victor Akhalu SR-4 New Mexico 19.46 21.15 24.75 23.06
5 Salim Epps SO-2 LSU 24.62 21.22 19.10 20.80
6 Myles Thomas SO-2 LSU 21.22 21.22 23.56 20.80
7 Isaiah Emerson SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 24.22 21.24 20.18 26.77
8 Elijah Mosley JR-3 Texas 17.85 21.24 27.62 25.07
9 Jonathan Martin SR-4 Alabama 15.33 21.29 19.59 27.68
10 Brandon Battle JR-3 Arkansas 20.75 21.39 18.40 17.33
11 Jekovan Rhetta JR-3 Alabama 18.92 21.49 20.63 19.99
12 Jalen Bell SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 23.31 21.58 15.54 16.19
13 Josh Thomas JR-3 Alabama 22.92 21.62 21.84 24.65
14 Caleb Cavanaugh SR-4 Texas 22.52 21.65 25.98 24.04
15 Brodie Young SO-2 New Mexico 24.71 21.67 20.81 15.17
16 Clayton Elder SR-4 Alabama 21.47 21.68 27.75 18.22
17 Miles Granjean FR-1 Iowa 23.47 21.73 18.26 20.21
18 Caleb Furnell SR-4 Utah Valley 19.81 21.76 22.20 25.46
19 Kade Thompson SO-2 Utah Valley 24.18 21.78 20.91 18.73
20 Carter Birade SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 26.79 21.78 19.82 15.69
21 Jose Cornejo FR-1 New Mexico 15.26 21.79 16.13 15.69
22 Emmanuel Ekong SO-2 TCU 25.52 21.81 16.36 16.58
23 Elijah Jefferson JR-3 New Mexico 21.81 21.81 27.27 22.90
24 Rodee Brow SO-2 Weber State 24.03 21.84 20.97 23.81
25 Ivan Cornelius Senior Unattached 20.00 21.97 27.25 24.83
26 Gabe Remy FR-1 Utah Valley 16.08 22.02 21.58 23.79
27 David Morgan SR-4 Angelo State 18.72 22.02 26.65 25.99
28 Shareez Hamm SR-4 Academy of Art 25.78 22.03 25.12 19.17
29 Louis Rudge FR-1 LSU 26.68 22.05 27.57 23.38
30 Ryan Jaeger Tenn   Unattached 22.33 22.10 26.30 22.33
31 Evan Schuster SR-4 Iowa 16.81 22.11 26.31 18.36
32 D'Myun Jackson FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 22.36 22.13 27.67 25.45
33 Tristan Spalding JR-3 Weber State 27.05 22.17 28.60 27.49
34 Houston Ifah FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 23.80 22.24 23.36 22.47
35 Orion Barger JR-3 Weber State 18.75 22.32 24.33 16.52
36 Bryson Cortes JR-3 Weber State 19.95 22.41 18.60 22.41
37 Tim Harris SR-4 New Mexico 16.55 22.66 22.66 21.76
38 Corbin Hughes FR-1 Lubbock Christian 17.05 23.03 16.13 17.74
39 Kole Carrasco FR-1 Lubbock Christian 16.24 23.19 20.64 16.47
40 Zakari Quintanilla FR-1 Lubbock Christian 26.80 23.30 19.58 28.90
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Weaver SR-4 Alabama 20.83
3 Adrian Canales Sophomore NB METRO 21.12
15 Brodie Young SO-2 New Mexico 21.67
18 Caleb Furnell SR-4 Utah Valley 21.76
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Victor Akhalu SR-4 New Mexico 21.15 19.04 25.38 19.46 16.08 25.17
6 Myles Thomas SO-2 LSU 21.22 20.38 25.26 21.65 23.13 20.38
11 Jekovan Rhetta JR-3 Alabama 21.49 23.86 24.29 20.42 22.14 27.73
14 Caleb Cavanaugh SR-4 Texas 21.65 23.82 17.32 19.06 21.22 27.50
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jalen Bell SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 24.82 25.68 27.19 20.72 21.58 25.47 18.99
13 Josh Thomas JR-3 Alabama 22.49 18.38 17.95 23.57 21.62 21.41 18.81
27 David Morgan SR-4 Angelo State 21.14 20.04 21.58 15.86 22.02 26.21 18.72
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Salim Epps SO-2 LSU 23.13 21.22 15.71 20.16 16.56 22.07 17.83
7 Isaiah Emerson SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 25.07 21.24 26.77 22.94 15.93 22.09 19.76
8 Elijah Mosley JR-3 Texas 22.73 21.24 24.64 23.58 25.28 21.24 22.73
28 Shareez Hamm SR-4 Academy of Art 21.59 22.03 18.51 15.43 15.65 27.10 23.58
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jayden Douglas FR-1 TCU 21.07 20.86 24.87 23.81
17 Miles Granjean FR-1 Iowa 21.73 26.30 21.30 28.25
22 Emmanuel Ekong SO-2 TCU 21.81 17.23 22.03 22.90
33 Tristan Spalding JR-3 Weber State 22.17 19.96 18.63 17.52
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jonathan Martin SR-4 Alabama 21.29
16 Clayton Elder SR-4 Alabama 21.68
24 Rodee Brow SO-2 Weber State 21.84
30 Ryan Jaeger Tenn   Unattached 22.10
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Brandon Battle JR-3 Arkansas 17.12 19.26 21.39 15.40 18.19 26.31 23.11
21 Jose Cornejo FR-1 New Mexico 20.05 21.79 21.79 25.93 16.78 22.67 20.92
31 Evan Schuster SR-4 Iowa 23.88 25.87 22.11 16.81 17.03 17.69 21.45
35 Orion Barger JR-3 Weber State 27.46 22.99 22.32 26.12 21.21 15.85 29.02
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Kade Thompson SO-2 Utah Valley 24.18 25.92 21.78 18.73
20 Carter Birade SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 25.92 26.36 21.78 21.13
23 Elijah Jefferson JR-3 New Mexico 15.71 24.43 21.81 23.56
25 Ivan Cornelius Senior Unattached 15.38 18.68 21.97 27.91
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Gabe Remy FR-1 Utah Valley 25.11 17.84 17.62 24.01 16.52 20.92 22.02
29 Louis Rudge FR-1 LSU 16.54 19.63 23.60 26.91 27.13 15.44 22.05
32 D'Myun Jackson FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 28.11 20.58 15.72 27.67 26.34 22.13 22.13
34 Houston Ifah FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 24.91 28.69 28.69 20.02 16.24 25.14 22.24
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Bryson Cortes JR-3 Weber State 27.12 26.00 22.41 16.36
37 Tim Harris SR-4 New Mexico 22.44 21.08 22.66 18.13
38 Corbin Hughes FR-1 Lubbock Christian 22.34 28.79 23.03 26.03
39 Kole Carrasco FR-1 Lubbock Christian 25.98 22.27 23.19 18.79
40 Zakari Quintanilla FR-1 Lubbock Christian 18.64 24.94 23.30 29.13

Men 200m Dash Invitational

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tarsis Orogot JR-3 Alabama 17.09 22.38 20.34 16.07 21.97
2 Nolton Shelvin JR-3 Texas 17.16 26.88 20.67 25.63 16.54
3 Kashie Crockett JR-3 TCU 26.10 24.65 20.71 25.48 20.92
4 Khaleb McRae SR-4 Alabama 16.82 19.73 20.76 17.23 20.56
5 Jose Figueroa Sophomore NB METRO 19.57 25.20 20.82 25.82 26.24
6 Da'Marcus Fleming SR-4 LSU 22.28 21.87 20.82 15.20 22.28
7 Tevijon Williams SO-2 Arkansas 21.89 19.18 20.84 24.80 14.59
8 T'Mars McCallum SO-2 Tennessee 27.15 21.51 20.88 20.26 25.69
9 Jae'Len Means   Garden State TC 24.88 17.56 20.90 24.04 15.26
10 John Rutledge FR-1 Texas 25.59 22.44 20.97 20.34 22.86
11 Zyaire Nuriddin FR-1 Tennessee 15.54 18.90 21.00 22.47 15.54
12 Marcellus Moore SR-4 Texas 17.88 19.56 21.03 17.04 18.30
13 Trayvion White-Austin SR-4 Arizona 24.82 20.82 21.03 25.66 15.99
14 Connor Washington JR-3 Arkansas 21.05 14.74 21.05 26.74 26.74
15 Sean Burrell SR-4 LSU 22.34 17.91 21.07 16.02 22.55
16 Tyler Davis SR-4 Alabama 16.45 22.14 21.08 24.46 16.24
17 Hasani Barr SR-4 Alabama 18.18 19.24 21.14 15.01 26.85
18 Brian Herron JR-3 Texas 21.16 21.59 21.16 17.57 25.18
19 Chris Brinkley SO-2 Texas 19.94 27.15 21.21 16.12 26.30
20 James Onanubosi SO-2 Arizona 24.05 21.07 21.28 15.33 27.24
21 Dillon Bedell-Bass JR-3 LSU 27.68 26.62 21.29 17.46 19.59
22 Robin Black SR-4 Academy of Art 17.04 25.14 21.30 18.54 15.55
23 Deandre Stapleton Jr. SR-4 Iowa 20.46 24.94 21.31 23.87 18.12
24 Timothy Frederick JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 23.24 22.18 21.32 20.68 16.21
25 Damoy Allen SR-4 Iowa 24.38 23.74 21.38 16.89 19.46
26 Ajani Ince JR-3 Academy of Art 18.65 22.08 21.43 18.01 20.15
27 Alex Wheeler JR-3 Weber State 18.90 16.97 21.47 16.97 16.32
28 Jeremiah Lauzon SR-4 West Texas A&M 20.87 27.11 21.51 22.59 26.03
29 Maleik Pabon SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 20.02 21.95 21.52 20.45 16.79
30 Khullen Jefferson JR-3 Iowa 22.64 18.33 21.56 16.61 27.39
31 Tyson Tippett JR-3 Arizona 25.67 18.12 21.57 21.14 22.65
Men 200m Dash Invitational Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tarsis Orogot JR-3 Alabama 25.43 24.41 19.73 17.70 18.51 20.34
6 Da'Marcus Fleming SR-4 LSU 26.24 17.08 20.41 14.79 26.86 20.82
14 Connor Washington JR-3 Arkansas 19.58 26.95 24.21 25.05 25.26 21.05
Men 200m Dash Invitational Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Nolton Shelvin JR-3 Texas 20.67 17.16
10 John Rutledge FR-1 Texas 20.97 23.49
28 Jeremiah Lauzon SR-4 West Texas A&M 21.51 20.44
Men 200m Dash Invitational Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Khaleb McRae SR-4 Alabama 25.95 25.33 22.63 20.76
12 Marcellus Moore SR-4 Texas 20.82 18.93 16.20 21.03
13 Trayvion White-Austin SR-4 Arizona 18.51 25.24 14.73 21.03
Men 200m Dash Invitational Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Zyaire Nuriddin FR-1 Tennessee 19.74 25.62 21.00 21.63 19.11 19.11 24.99
16 Tyler Davis SR-4 Alabama 19.40 24.46 21.08 18.13 27.41 25.72 16.02
25 Damoy Allen SR-4 Iowa 25.02 16.89 21.38 20.31 20.31 17.96 27.80
Men 200m Dash Invitational Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 T'Mars McCallum SO-2 Tennessee 20.68 20.88 27.15 15.46 22.14
9 Jae'Len Means   Garden State TC 16.72 20.90 22.16 17.56 22.58
30 Khullen Jefferson JR-3 Iowa 18.11 21.56 28.03 21.56 19.62
Men 200m Dash Invitational Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Tevijon Williams SO-2 Arkansas 14.59 20.84 15.01
17 Hasani Barr SR-4 Alabama 20.30 21.14 24.10
31 Tyson Tippett JR-3 Arizona 26.32 21.57 27.40
Men 200m Dash Invitational Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 James Onanubosi SO-2 Arizona 19.16 21.28
22 Robin Black SR-4 Academy of Art 19.60 21.30
24 Timothy Frederick JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 26.01 21.32
Men 200m Dash Invitational Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kashie Crockett JR-3 TCU 20.92 20.71 22.99 14.92 22.58 17.19
15 Sean Burrell SR-4 LSU 19.39 21.07 23.18 23.18 24.02 26.13
26 Ajani Ince JR-3 Academy of Art 27.86 21.43 21.43 26.79 15.22 25.72
Men 200m Dash Invitational Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jose Figueroa Sophomore NB METRO 20.82 16.24 25.20
18 Brian Herron JR-3 Texas 21.16 23.07 27.09
27 Alex Wheeler JR-3 Weber State 21.47 18.90 16.75
Men 200m Dash Invitational Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Chris Brinkley SO-2 Texas 21.85 19.09 18.24 25.03 21.00 21.21 22.06
21 Dillon Bedell-Bass JR-3 LSU 26.40 25.98 14.91 25.98 18.31 21.29 15.12
23 Deandre Stapleton Jr. SR-4 Iowa 15.56 23.23 20.67 23.23 20.89 21.31 20.04
29 Maleik Pabon SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 27.12 15.93 27.33 19.37 25.83 21.52 26.47

Men 400m Dash Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christian Parker FR-1 Tennessee 53.80 33.69 46.78 45.85 56.61 51.93
2 Clement Ducos SO-2 Tennessee 35.23 42.75 46.97 42.75 47.91 43.22
3 Jalen Williams SO-2 Wisconsin 55.24 44.85 47.21 47.69 45.80 46.74
4 Logan Hasher SR-4 Arizona 42.83 33.79 47.58 39.50 43.30 53.77
5 Rodee Brow SO-2 Weber State 44.30 52.87 47.63 50.02 59.54 1:00.97
6 Clayton Elder SR-4 Alabama 42.04 54.46 47.77 41.09 47.30 43.00
7 Dominic Byles FR-1 TCU 52.32 36.48 48.00 51.84 52.32 44.16
8 Spencer Taylor FR-1 Arkansas State 42.83 34.65 48.12 41.87 1:02.08 38.98
9 Shareez Hamm SR-4 Academy of Art 1:00.80 37.16 48.25 38.60 49.70 37.16
10 Max Wassmer FR-1 Angelo State 54.09 49.26 48.29 56.50 38.15 58.43
11 Connor McGrath SO-2 Rice 47.90 1:00.00 48.38 1:02.90 35.32 34.35
12 Charles Frimpong JR-3 Angelo State 58.75 39.81 48.55 41.76 43.70 57.29
13 Yusuf Bizimana SR-4 Texas 38.85 40.79 48.56 56.82 41.28 44.19
14 Cerrone Thompson SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 44.75 45.73 48.64 52.54 54.97 59.83
15 Wyatt Green FR-1 Arkansas 39.91 42.34 48.66 1:02.29 51.58 53.04
16 Cameron Franklin JR-3 Utah Valley 1:02.40 37.05 48.75 36.08 46.80 1:02.89
17 Josh Marlin FR-1 Academy of Art 39.12 39.61 48.90 43.53 55.26 1:03.57
18 Louis Rudge FR-1 LSU 38.65 51.37 48.92 51.37 49.90 41.10
19 Tim Harris SR-4 New Mexico 48.53 52.46 49.02 43.63 41.67 35.30
20 Isaiah Archer JR-3 Utah Valley 49.53 42.67 49.04 56.40 40.71 57.38
21 Levente Soos FR-1 New Mexico 51.18 59.55 49.21 50.20 55.12 34.94
22 Bossman Pinkrah JR-3 Angelo State 50.71 55.63 49.23 54.65 48.74 48.25
23 Jacob Cavanaugh FR-1 New Mexico 50.90 44.97 49.41 55.84 44.47 1:01.27
24 Colby Anderson FR-1 Weber State 52.41 37.58 49.44 44.01 54.88 51.92
25 Ethan Carney JR-3 Arkansas 54.95 38.12 49.50 58.91 1:02.87 53.96
26 Omodiaogbe Oboh SO-2 Academy of Art 59.40 1:03.36 49.50 43.56 1:04.35 1:01.88
27 Isaac Carney FR-1 Arkansas 55.00 38.16 49.55 40.14 53.02 55.00
28 Richard Davis SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 46.21 55.15 49.68 1:02.60 44.22 58.63
29 Daniel Villegas SO-2 Lubbock Christian 38.79 45.76 49.73 1:02.66 44.26 37.80
30 Sachin Shurpalekar SO-2 Rice 44.25 59.84 50.28 44.25 36.71 1:02.35
31 Kevin Schott SO-2 Rice 58.10 38.40 50.52 50.52 55.58 35.37
32 Julian Verastegui SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 53.10 1:04.23 50.57 41.98 54.62 48.55
33 Dallin Anderson SR-4 Utah Valley 42.11 1:02.91 50.73 53.27 1:01.89 59.36
34 Malik Johnson FR-1 Weber State 54.49 46.34 50.92 41.25 1:04.16 55.51
35 Luke Furnell FR-1 Utah Valley 35.72 37.76 51.02 57.66 58.17 55.62
36 Brayden Walker FR-1 Utah Valley 37.82 58.77 51.10 40.88 1:02.86 36.80
37 Kamden O'Connor FR-1 Rice 40.12 39.61 51.43 38.58 59.15 1:04.81
38 Jorge Ronquillo JR-3 Lubbock Christian 41.84 59.61 52.29 43.40 49.68 52.82
39 Joshua Montalvo FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:07.43 37.93 52.68 58.48 56.37 50.58
40 Luis Holguin JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 46.98 49.14 54.00 54.54 59.40 1:02.64
41 Bryce Owens FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 52.84 44.04 55.04 44.59 1:02.20 40.18
Men 400m Dash Unseeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Christian Parker FR-1 Tennessee 46.78 36.49
2 Clement Ducos SO-2 Tennessee 46.97 45.10
12 Charles Frimpong JR-3 Angelo State 48.55 39.33
14 Cerrone Thompson SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 48.64 57.89
Men 400m Dash Unseeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jalen Williams SO-2 Wisconsin 47.21 57.60 34.00 41.08
4 Logan Hasher SR-4 Arizona 47.58 34.74 50.91 33.79
9 Shareez Hamm SR-4 Academy of Art 48.25 39.09 1:00.32 47.77
24 Colby Anderson FR-1 Weber State 49.44 46.48 44.01 43.51
Men 400m Dash Unseeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Yusuf Bizimana SR-4 Texas 1:01.19 48.56
21 Levente Soos FR-1 New Mexico 1:02.01 49.21
26 Omodiaogbe Oboh SO-2 Academy of Art 56.43 49.50
Men 400m Dash Unseeded Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Rodee Brow SO-2 Weber State 58.11 47.63 58.59 38.11 36.20 48.11 44.78
6 Clayton Elder SR-4 Alabama 51.12 47.77 54.94 38.70 36.79 1:01.15 55.89
19 Tim Harris SR-4 New Mexico 47.06 49.02 39.22 44.61 59.81 1:01.28 39.71
20 Isaiah Archer JR-3 Utah Valley 39.73 49.04 38.75 58.85 45.61 40.71 47.57
Men 400m Dash Unseeded Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Cameron Franklin JR-3 Utah Valley 38.52 48.75
23 Jacob Cavanaugh FR-1 New Mexico 37.56 49.41
25 Ethan Carney JR-3 Arkansas 36.63 49.50
27 Isaac Carney FR-1 Arkansas 37.17 49.55
Men 400m Dash Unseeded Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Dominic Byles FR-1 TCU 59.04 42.24 41.76 48.00 40.32 57.60
8 Spencer Taylor FR-1 Arkansas State 38.02 40.91 52.45 48.12 48.61 40.42
10 Max Wassmer FR-1 Angelo State 1:01.82 1:00.37 38.15 48.29 40.08 52.16
15 Wyatt Green FR-1 Arkansas 45.74 35.04 42.82 48.66 39.42 43.31
Men 400m Dash Unseeded Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Josh Marlin FR-1 Academy of Art 48.90 37.66
22 Bossman Pinkrah JR-3 Angelo State 49.23 40.37
28 Richard Davis SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 49.68 52.66
29 Daniel Villegas SO-2 Lubbock Christian 49.73 52.22
Men 400m Dash Unseeded Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Connor McGrath SO-2 Rice 45.00 48.38 1:00.00 41.61
18 Louis Rudge FR-1 LSU 39.14 48.92 1:02.13 51.37
30 Sachin Shurpalekar SO-2 Rice 58.83 50.28 52.80 47.27
Men 400m Dash Unseeded Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Kevin Schott SO-2 Rice 51.03 50.52 1:05.17 58.61 56.59
33 Dallin Anderson SR-4 Utah Valley 1:03.92 50.73 37.54 59.87 53.27
34 Malik Johnson FR-1 Weber State 47.87 50.92 46.85 46.34 1:02.64
36 Brayden Walker FR-1 Utah Valley 35.77 51.10 52.13 48.55 48.04
Men 400m Dash Unseeded Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Luke Furnell FR-1 Utah Valley 57.15 37.76 51.02 1:03.27 55.11 50.51 36.74
37 Kamden O'Connor FR-1 Rice 59.66 37.03 51.43 43.72 58.63 48.86 43.21
39 Joshua Montalvo FR-1 Lubbock Christian 44.78 38.99 52.68 53.74 40.57 48.47 51.63
Men 400m Dash Unseeded Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
32 Julian Verastegui SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 49.56 48.55 50.57
38 Jorge Ronquillo JR-3 Lubbock Christian 1:01.18 57.52 52.29
40 Luis Holguin JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 1:04.26 46.98 54.00
41 Bryce Owens FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 1:03.85 1:08.80 55.04

Men 400m Dash Men's Invita

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emmanuel Bynum SR-4 Tennessee 34.55 35.91 51.82 45.45 48.64 40.00
2 Samuel Ogazi FR-1 Alabama 33.80 58.34 43.53 46.30 55.56 36.58
3 Willington Wright   Unattached 42.20 46.84 52.40 46.37 56.58 36.17
4 Chris Robinson SR-4 Alabama 52.87 59.82 42.66 46.37 45.45 57.04
5 Michael Joseph JR-3 Kansas 36.19 56.14 53.35 46.39 57.53 51.03
6 David Seete SR-4 TCU 43.37 57.36 36.38 46.63 46.63 33.58
7 Ibrahim Ayorinde   Unattached 56.19 50.10 45.89 46.82 57.59 42.61
8 Connor Belken SR-4 Iowa 58.24 57.30 38.36 47.35 56.82 45.93
9 Timothy Frederick JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 43.28 42.33 33.30 47.56 33.30 49.47
10 Rasheeme Griffith SR-4 Tennessee 38.63 54.85 52.46 47.69 43.40 54.85
11 Salim Epps SO-2 LSU 52.97 59.18 44.38 47.72 49.16 43.43
12 Shakeem McKay SO-2 LSU 1:00.31 1:00.79 58.87 47.86 46.43 37.81
13 Jonathan Martin SR-4 Alabama 47.91 36.89 50.31 47.91 37.85 40.73
14 Corde Long SR-4 Alabama 35.66 1:01.69 59.28 48.19 49.16 43.38
15 Austin Cole   Capital City TC 35.87 48.96 48.96 48.47 34.90 49.44
Men 400m Dash Men's Invita Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Emmanuel Bynum SR-4 Tennessee 45.45 41.82
4 Chris Robinson SR-4 Alabama 46.37 55.65
5 Michael Joseph JR-3 Kansas 46.39 39.90
Men 400m Dash Men's Invita Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Samuel Ogazi FR-1 Alabama 41.67 52.79 33.34 41.21 46.30 42.60
3 Willington Wright   Unattached 56.11 40.35 32.93 52.40 46.37 37.10
6 David Seete SR-4 TCU 37.77 41.97 37.77 43.84 46.63 52.70
Men 400m Dash Men's Invita Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Ibrahim Ayorinde   Unattached 1:00.40 46.82 50.57 57.59 37.46
12 Shakeem McKay SO-2 LSU 35.90 47.86 38.77 46.43 38.29
14 Corde Long SR-4 Alabama 52.05 48.19 42.89 54.94 43.38
Men 400m Dash Men's Invita Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Salim Epps SO-2 LSU 47.72 45.82
15 Austin Cole   Capital City TC 48.47 52.84
Men 400m Dash Men's Invita Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Connor Belken SR-4 Iowa 53.04 58.24 47.35 48.30 53.04
9 Timothy Frederick JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 45.19 47.09 47.56 48.04 58.98
10 Rasheeme Griffith SR-4 Tennessee 42.45 1:02.00 47.69 1:01.05 41.49
13 Jonathan Martin SR-4 Alabama 38.33 52.23 47.91 41.69 47.43

Men 400m Dash Seeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khaleb McRae SR-4 Alabama 35.57 42.77 35.57 45.02 33.77 54.03
2 Brian Herron JR-3 Texas 52.37 33.70 32.79 45.54 49.64 32.34
3 Jose Figueroa Sophomore NB METRO 54.22 58.39 58.39 46.34 56.08 45.88
4 Logan Popelka SO-2 Texas 54.94 56.34 54.94 46.56 54.01 54.94
5 Elijah Mosley JR-3 Texas 38.32 52.81 49.54 46.73 42.06 33.65
6 Chris Brinkley SO-2 Texas 48.72 44.97 47.31 46.84 36.54 46.38
7 Hasani Barr SR-4 Alabama 52.71 55.53 42.83 47.06 1:01.18 40.48
8 John Rutledge FR-1 Texas 43.01 36.39 33.09 47.26 50.57 37.81
9 Josh Pugh FR-1 Iowa 1:00.68 51.20 56.41 47.40 48.35 36.50
10 James Fingalsen FR-1 Iowa 33.83 40.97 37.64 47.64 41.93 40.97
11 Orion Barger JR-3 Weber State 39.62 56.33 58.71 47.73 41.53 46.78
12 Austin Cole   Capital City TC 46.33 53.02 51.11 47.76 34.39 33.91
13 Phillip Jefferson JR-3 Iowa 44.03 52.16 45.46 47.85 47.38 33.50
14 Tyrese Miller FR-1 Iowa 56.80 38.99 1:00.17 48.13 58.24 42.84
15 Evan Schuster SR-4 Iowa 37.39 54.38 50.50 48.55 50.50 43.70
16 Tristan Spalding JR-3 Weber State 53.69 1:05.45 36.31 51.13 50.11 44.49
Men 400m Dash Seeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khaleb McRae SR-4 Alabama 52.23 58.08 45.02 36.47
2 Brian Herron JR-3 Texas 38.26 34.61 45.54 33.25
7 Hasani Barr SR-4 Alabama 56.01 50.83 47.06 53.65
Men 400m Dash Seeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Elijah Mosley JR-3 Texas 52.34 49.54 46.73
6 Chris Brinkley SO-2 Texas 35.60 1:00.43 46.84
8 John Rutledge FR-1 Texas 48.21 52.46 47.26
Men 400m Dash Seeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jose Figueroa Sophomore NB METRO 1:00.25 46.34 38.47 50.98 38.47 47.73
4 Logan Popelka SO-2 Texas 50.75 46.56 48.43 51.69 48.43 50.29
12 Austin Cole   Capital City TC 59.23 47.76 41.56 51.11 52.54 52.06
Men 400m Dash Seeded Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Orion Barger JR-3 Weber State 47.73
14 Tyrese Miller FR-1 Iowa 48.13
16 Tristan Spalding JR-3 Weber State 51.13
Men 400m Dash Seeded Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Josh Pugh FR-1 Iowa 37.92 47.40 1:01.62
10 James Fingalsen FR-1 Iowa 54.79 47.64 34.30
13 Phillip Jefferson JR-3 Iowa 53.12 47.85 1:01.73
15 Evan Schuster SR-4 Iowa 39.81 48.55 47.58

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Pugh FR-1 Iowa 1:18.85
2 Phillip Jefferson JR-3 Iowa 1:19.02
3 James Fingalsen FR-1 Iowa 1:19.11
4 Yan Vazquez SO-2 Arizona 1:20.73
5 Josh Benford SR-4 TCU 1:20.78
6 Mark Haywood   Unattached 1:20.97
7 Vaughn Lacour SO-2 Academy of Art 1:22.74
8 Jaden Singleton SO-2 Academy of Art 1:24.17
9 Hagen Sage JR-3 Lubbock Christian 1:24.43
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Pugh FR-1 Iowa 1:21.22 1:18.85 1:01.51 1:18.85 1:30.68 1:08.60 1:33.05
2 Phillip Jefferson JR-3 Iowa 1:29.30 1:04.01 1:01.64 1:19.02 1:37.99 1:26.14 1:21.39
3 James Fingalsen FR-1 Iowa 1:28.61 1:12.79 1:16.74 1:19.11 1:35.73 1:17.53 1:33.35
4 Yan Vazquez SO-2 Arizona 1:12.66 1:30.42 59.74 1:20.73 1:38.49 1:41.72 1:07.82
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Josh Benford SR-4 TCU 1:44.21 1:23.21 1:20.78 1:07.05
6 Mark Haywood   Unattached 1:14.50 1:12.88 1:20.97 1:02.35
7 Vaughn Lacour SO-2 Academy of Art 1:45.91 1:22.74 1:22.74 1:11.16
8 Jaden Singleton SO-2 Academy of Art 1:45.22 1:19.12 1:24.17 1:16.60
9 Hagen Sage JR-3 Lubbock Christian 1:01.64 1:01.64 1:24.43 1:45.54

Men 800m Run Men Invitati

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Noah Kibet   Nike Union Athletics Club 1:31.17 2:19.43 1:47.25 1:42.96
2 Charlie Hunter   Nike Union Athletics Club 1:51.01 2:07.17 1:47.77 2:12.56
3 Ethan Brouw SO-2 New Mexico 1:50.84 1:33.45 1:48.66 1:29.11
4 Dylan Burrows SR-4 New Mexico 1:33.62 2:10.64 1:48.86 1:16.21
5 Hannes Fahl SO-2 Arkansas State 2:20.78 1:33.86 1:49.13 2:19.69
6 Lasse Funck JR-3 Arkansas State 2:13.50 1:51.25 1:51.25 1:59.04
7 Jeremiah Castellano SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 1:59.78 2:05.43 1:53.00 2:07.69
8 Colter Blanchard SR-4 Weber State 1:46.24 1:32.68 1:53.02 1:21.38
9 Osaze Demund JR-3 New Mexico 1:54.27 2:22.55 1:53.13 1:49.74
10 Spencer Gudgel SR-4 Alabama 1:34.10 2:11.28 1:56.17 2:10.11
  Oussama El Bouchayby SO-2 Alabama DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Brodie Young SO-2 New Mexico DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 800m Run Men Invitati Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Noah Kibet   Nike Union Athletics Club 1:15.08 1:41.89 1:47.25 1:23.66 1:23.66
2 Charlie Hunter   Nike Union Athletics Club 1:42.39 1:31.61 1:47.77 1:29.45 1:29.45
3 Ethan Brouw SO-2 New Mexico 1:17.15 2:11.48 1:48.66 2:09.31 2:06.05
4 Dylan Burrows SR-4 New Mexico 1:27.09 1:31.45 1:48.86 1:27.09 1:32.53
5 Hannes Fahl SO-2 Arkansas State 1:40.40 1:40.40 1:49.13 2:02.23 1:20.76
  Oussama El Bouchayby SO-2 Alabama DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Brodie Young SO-2 New Mexico DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 800m Run Men Invitati Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Lasse Funck JR-3 Arkansas State 1:17.88 2:00.15 1:50.14 2:09.05 1:51.25 2:04.60
7 Jeremiah Castellano SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 1:22.49 2:08.82 1:37.18 2:09.95 1:53.00 1:46.22
8 Colter Blanchard SR-4 Weber State 2:15.63 2:00.94 1:21.38 1:53.02 1:53.02 1:37.20
9 Osaze Demund JR-3 New Mexico 1:53.13 1:38.43 1:27.11 1:25.98 1:53.13 2:25.94
10 Spencer Gudgel SR-4 Alabama 1:50.37 2:06.63 1:21.32 1:55.01 1:56.17 1:57.34

Men 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Cunningham JR-3 New Mexico 1:34.59 1:48.10 2:26.38 2:01.61 2:03.86 1:52.60 1:53.73
2 Jonathan Pfieffer JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 1:31.38 2:08.61 1:59.58 1:58.45 1:31.38 1:52.81 1:22.36
3 Joe Corbridge JR-3 Weber State 1:48.95 1:23.99 2:00.30 1:34.20 2:04.84 1:53.49 2:02.57
4 Isaiah Archer JR-3 Utah Valley 1:28.56 1:19.47 2:16.24 2:12.83 2:03.75 1:53.53 2:15.10
5 Pierce Vittone JR-3 Utah Valley 2:18.56 1:33.13 1:59.25 2:19.70 2:08.34 1:53.57 2:11.75
6 Christian Simmons SO-2 Arizona 1:48.54 1:22.26 1:24.55 1:56.54 2:07.96 1:54.25 2:25.10
7 Hanokh Gailson JR-3 Weber State 1:32.80 2:07.17 1:33.94 2:27.79 2:22.06 1:54.56 1:39.67
8 Jake Beckwith SO-2 Adams State 1:57.37 1:55.06 1:40.11 1:47.01 1:25.15 1:55.06 2:22.68
9 Jacob Egan JR-3 Utah Valley 2:06.59 2:14.65 2:18.10 1:48.18 1:48.18 1:55.08 1:30.92
10 Harrison Smith III   UNAT-New Mexico 1:34.63 2:12.71 1:42.71 2:15.02 2:23.10 1:55.40 2:19.64
11 Evan Simmons SO-2 Arizona 2:06.16 1:40.70 2:26.99 2:13.10 1:54.59 1:55.74 1:49.96
12 Vaughn Lacour SO-2 Academy of Art 1:46.69 1:58.28 2:20.32 1:59.44 2:19.16 1:55.96 2:11.04
13 Caden Nunn FR-1 Lubbock Christian 2:22.62 1:53.40 2:10.93 2:15.61 2:20.28 1:56.90 2:14.44
14 Jaden Singleton SO-2 Academy of Art 1:39.65 2:19.51 2:10.13 2:15.99 1:40.82 1:57.23 2:32.40
15 Alex Harbertson FR-1 Weber State 2:28.32 1:55.09 2:18.82 2:18.82 2:34.25 1:58.65 1:53.91
16 Jacob Everitt FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:50.82 1:50.82 2:12.23 2:36.16 2:10.97 2:05.93 2:42.45
17 Bryce Owens FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 1:28.78 2:03.03 1:44.00 1:42.74 2:10.64 2:06.83 1:47.81
18 Dalton Yeoman SO-2 Lubbock Christian 2:08.42 2:28.97 2:31.54 1:31.18 1:29.90 2:08.42 1:51.73
19 Emmanuel Hernadez FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 2:23.31 2:08.15 2:37.08 2:37.08 1:39.21 2:17.79 2:12.28
20 Ethan Woodrome JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 3:02.17 2:43.07 2:50.42 1:59.00 2:50.42 2:26.91 1:56.06
21 Ricky Diaz SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 2:19.14 3:10.55 2:22.16 2:49.38 3:16.60 2:31.23 2:41.82
Men 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Luke Cunningham JR-3 New Mexico 1:52.60
2 Jonathan Pfieffer JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 1:52.81
3 Joe Corbridge JR-3 Weber State 1:53.49
6 Christian Simmons SO-2 Arizona 1:54.25
7 Hanokh Gailson JR-3 Weber State 1:54.56
10 Harrison Smith III   UNAT-New Mexico 1:55.40
11 Evan Simmons SO-2 Arizona 1:55.74
12 Vaughn Lacour SO-2 Academy of Art 1:55.96
Men 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Isaiah Archer JR-3 Utah Valley 1:25.15 1:53.53 2:06.02 2:19.65 2:18.51 1:35.37
5 Pierce Vittone JR-3 Utah Valley 2:11.75 1:53.57 1:55.85 1:35.40 1:29.72 1:55.85
8 Jake Beckwith SO-2 Adams State 1:37.81 1:55.06 1:52.76 1:43.56 2:12.32 2:06.57
9 Jacob Egan JR-3 Utah Valley 2:00.84 1:55.08 1:38.97 2:12.35 2:22.70 1:26.31
13 Caden Nunn FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:21.83 1:56.90 1:49.89 2:08.59 2:30.81 1:31.19
14 Jaden Singleton SO-2 Academy of Art 2:00.75 1:57.23 1:32.62 1:37.30 1:37.30 2:08.96
15 Alex Harbertson FR-1 Weber State 1:46.79 1:58.65 1:46.79 2:11.71 1:39.67 2:20.01
Men 800m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jacob Everitt FR-1 Lubbock Christian 2:05.93 1:44.53 2:38.68 2:21.05 2:17.27 1:47.04 2:39.94
17 Bryce Owens FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 2:06.83 1:56.69 1:41.47 2:13.18 1:57.96 1:35.13 1:57.96
18 Dalton Yeoman SO-2 Lubbock Christian 2:08.42 1:38.89 1:35.03 2:43.10 2:17.41 1:31.18 2:00.72
19 Emmanuel Hernadez FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 2:17.79 2:04.02 1:52.99 1:48.86 1:37.83 2:16.42 1:58.50
20 Ethan Woodrome JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 2:26.91 2:06.35 2:43.07 2:40.14 2:28.38 2:04.88 2:23.98
21 Ricky Diaz SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 2:31.23 1:59.48 2:50.89 2:52.41 2:41.82 1:56.45 3:15.09

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Field JR-3 New Mexico 3:11.96 3:59.32 3:19.44 4:41.70 4:09.29 4:26.74 4:46.69
2 Thomas Termote SO-2 New Mexico 3:25.56 4:41.69 3:02.72 5:07.07 4:13.77 4:29.00 3:48.40
3 Brandon Miller   Brooks Beasts TC 4:09.26 5:02.67 3:08.22 4:34.69 4:14.34 4:04.17 5:17.93
4 Kane Shields   UNAT-New Mexico 2:58.76 3:26.85 5:06.45 4:38.36 4:15.37 3:49.84 5:01.34
5 Marco Perez JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 5:04.03 3:29.50 4:51.25 3:42.27 4:15.48 5:09.13 4:20.59
6 Nathan Scherbarth SO-2 Adams State 5:31.60 3:25.64 5:05.89 5:11.03 4:17.05 5:03.32 3:59.06
7 Lasse Funck JR-3 Arkansas State 4:06.17 3:03.32 3:29.51 5:14.26 4:21.88 5:14.26 4:24.50
8 Caleb Ream SO-2 Utah Valley 4:13.01 5:21.54 3:54.56 3:33.48 4:23.55 4:10.38 5:03.09
9 Thomas Pickford SR-4 Utah Valley 5:05.76 3:59.86 4:34.13 3:09.78 4:23.58 3:41.41 3:36.14
10 Jeremiah Castellano SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 3:17.18 4:21.13 3:49.16 5:19.76 4:26.46 4:18.47 4:18.47
11 Zak Beckwith SO-2 Adams State 5:39.84 4:49.00 4:03.51 3:26.05 4:27.59 5:29.14 4:35.62
12 Hagen Sage JR-3 Lubbock Christian 3:07.93 4:44.58 5:24.85 3:10.62 4:28.47 5:49.02 3:15.99
13 Collin Manning   Unattached 5:37.81 5:40.58 5:51.65 3:52.59 4:36.89 3:47.05 5:35.04
14 Stoney Cutchen Freshman Unattached 4:18.30 4:23.92 4:12.69 5:06.03 4:40.76 5:00.42 4:09.88
15 Alex Lee   Unattached 5:45.63 5:17.53 3:33.56 5:17.53 4:41.00 5:54.06 3:16.70
16 Aiden Hardy Freshman Unattached 5:24.37 5:18.25 5:39.68 6:13.34 5:06.01 6:34.76 5:24.37
  Evans Kiplagat FR-1 New Mexico DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Field JR-3 New Mexico 4:51.67 4:09.29 3:41.87
2 Thomas Termote SO-2 New Mexico 5:22.29 4:13.77 4:11.24
3 Brandon Miller   Brooks Beasts TC 3:00.59 4:14.34 3:28.56
4 Kane Shields   UNAT-New Mexico 3:52.39 4:15.37 3:03.87
5 Marco Perez JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 2:58.84 4:15.48 4:12.93
6 Nathan Scherbarth SO-2 Adams State 3:20.50 4:17.05 4:32.48
7 Lasse Funck JR-3 Arkansas State 5:11.64 4:21.88 3:39.98
10 Jeremiah Castellano SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 4:50.45 4:26.46 5:09.10
11 Zak Beckwith SO-2 Adams State 3:34.08 4:27.59 3:55.48
  Evans Kiplagat FR-1 New Mexico DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Caleb Ream SO-2 Utah Valley 4:23.55
9 Thomas Pickford SR-4 Utah Valley 4:23.58
12 Hagen Sage JR-3 Lubbock Christian 4:28.47
13 Collin Manning   Unattached 4:36.89
14 Stoney Cutchen Freshman Unattached 4:40.76
15 Alex Lee   Unattached 4:41.00
16 Aiden Hardy Freshman Unattached 5:06.01

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jahiem Stern SO-2 LSU 9.02 8.49 5.63 7.48 7.71 8.41 9.80
2 Abel Jordan SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 9.58 5.56 7.49 5.41 7.72 9.65 5.95
3 Matthew Sophia SO-2 LSU 5.97 7.37 9.92 7.44 7.75 9.46 6.44
4 Giovanni Wearing SO-2 Wisconsin 7.14 8.31 8.93 7.38 7.76 5.59 6.76
5 Grant Conway SR-4 Iowa 5.83 8.94 5.52 6.92 7.77 6.38 7.15
6 Brevin Sims JR-3 Arkansas 7.80 7.49 7.34 9.75 7.80 8.04 7.73
7 Gratt Reed SR-4 Iowa 7.43 6.03 9.08 6.57 7.82 5.48 6.34
8 Tai Brown SR-4 Arkansas 6.84 7.83 9.32 5.94 8.24 10.55 8.08

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jahiem Stern SO-2 LSU 7.33 7.71
2 Matthew Sophia SO-2 LSU 6.51 7.75
3 Gratt Reed SR-4 Iowa 7.15 7.77
4 Grant Conway SR-4 Iowa 5.55 7.81
5 Giovanni Wearing SO-2 Wisconsin 9.25 7.90
6 Abel Jordan SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 5.52 7.77
7 Tai Brown SR-4 Arkansas 10.16 7.81
8 Brevin Sims JR-3 Arkansas 7.19 7.81
9 Will Glass JR-3 Arkansas State 10.01 7.82
10 Joshua Hornsby JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 7.70 7.85
11 William Spencer Jr SR-4 Arkansas 6.54 7.88
12 Jayden Douglas FR-1 TCU 5.79 7.93
13 Kalil Johnson JR-3 Iowa 9.45 7.94
14 Kai Graves-Blanks FR-1 Iowa 9.79 7.96
15 Caleb Cavanaugh SR-4 Texas 7.36 8.00
16 Robin Black SR-4 Academy of Art 8.39 8.14
17 Vincent Arousell FR-1 Rice 9.87 8.29
18 Augustus Henry SO-2 Rice 7.01 8.34
19 Elvis Kryukov SR-4 Angelo State 8.20 8.36
20 William Smith FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 7.40 8.40
21 Maddox Fraizer FR-1 Lubbock Christian 7.98 8.40
22 Kyle Lumpkins SR-4 Angelo State 6.07 8.43
23 Jacob Cavanaugh FR-1 New Mexico 10.85 8.47
24 Luke Furnell FR-1 Utah Valley 8.78 8.52
25 Malik Johnson FR-1 Weber State 10.92 8.53
26 Neal Berkey JR-3 Utah Valley 9.00 8.57
27 Mark Burdin SO-2 Angelo State 8.81 8.72
  Carter Birade SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton DNF DNF
  Jacob Smart FR-1 Utah Valley DNF DNF
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Grant Conway SR-4 Iowa 10.00 9.53 5.94 8.20 7.81
10 Joshua Hornsby JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 8.09 6.21 6.60 6.36 7.85
13 Kalil Johnson JR-3 Iowa 5.72 7.71 9.85 7.47 7.94
15 Caleb Cavanaugh SR-4 Texas 6.08 10.40 10.16 6.24 8.00
24 Luke Furnell FR-1 Utah Valley 9.04 8.01 10.65 9.97 8.52
25 Malik Johnson FR-1 Weber State 10.15 6.40 8.88 7.77 8.53
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jahiem Stern SO-2 LSU 7.71
6 Abel Jordan SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 7.77
7 Tai Brown SR-4 Arkansas 7.81
11 William Spencer Jr SR-4 Arkansas 7.88
12 Jayden Douglas FR-1 TCU 7.93
18 Augustus Henry SO-2 Rice 8.34
27 Mark Burdin SO-2 Angelo State 8.72
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Gratt Reed SR-4 Iowa 6.45 9.87 5.44 6.53 5.99 7.15 7.77
9 Will Glass JR-3 Arkansas State 7.28 6.65 9.00 8.61 7.59 10.17 7.82
16 Robin Black SR-4 Academy of Art 8.88 8.80 10.10 8.88 8.96 7.90 8.14
17 Vincent Arousell FR-1 Rice 8.13 10.28 6.22 5.89 8.96 7.55 8.29
20 William Smith FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 7.82 9.08 8.82 6.64 6.30 7.98 8.40
  Carter Birade SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Matthew Sophia SO-2 LSU 7.75 7.68 7.99 9.46 8.76 10.08
8 Brevin Sims JR-3 Arkansas 7.81 9.84 9.06 7.97 8.44 5.71
14 Kai Graves-Blanks FR-1 Iowa 7.96 6.21 9.40 7.49 9.48 7.25
21 Maddox Fraizer FR-1 Lubbock Christian 8.40 7.56 10.84 8.32 6.64 7.90
23 Jacob Cavanaugh FR-1 New Mexico 8.47 8.90 6.78 8.98 6.95 6.10
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Giovanni Wearing SO-2 Wisconsin 5.93 7.19 7.04 9.33 6.25 7.90 6.40
19 Elvis Kryukov SR-4 Angelo State 6.19 8.61 10.20 7.03 9.95 8.36 10.45
22 Kyle Lumpkins SR-4 Angelo State 10.46 10.12 8.52 9.19 5.91 8.43 6.83
26 Neal Berkey JR-3 Utah Valley 9.60 7.46 8.06 6.95 6.17 8.57 7.55
  Jacob Smart FR-1 Utah Valley DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tennessee A Zyaire Nuriddin, Emmanuel Bynum, Clement Ducos, Christian Parker 2:42.19 3:04.30 3:00.62 2:38.50
2 TCU A Jayden Douglas, David Seete, Kashie Crockett, Dominic Byles 2:26.84 3:08.25 2:24.96 3:23.31
3 Iowa A Deandre Stapleton Jr., Connor Belken, Josh Pugh, James Fingalsen 3:57.45 3:08.45 3:21.65 2:28.88
4 Academy of Art A Shareez Hamm, Omodiaogbe Oboh, Robin Black, Josh Marlin 3:19.85 3:10.33 3:27.46 2:43.69
5 Arkansas
(B>)
B Wyatt Green, William Spencer Jr, Isaac Carney, Ethan Carney 3:31.66 3:10.68 2:47.80 2:19.20
6 Weber State A Rodee Brow, Alex Wheeler, Colby Anderson, Orion Barger 2:16.51 3:12.26 3:44.95 3:27.64
7 New Mexico A Victor Akhalu, Tim Harris, Levente Soos, Brodie Young 3:08.43 3:12.27 4:02.26 3:43.04
8 Angelo State A Charles Frimpong, Max Wassmer, Bossman Pinkrah, Tristan Guerrero 3:28.76 3:13.29 2:34.64 2:19.17
9 Our Lady of the Lake A Jalen Bell, Julian Verastegui, Richard Davis, Cerrone Thompson 3:08.89 3:14.73 3:45.89 3:40.05
10 Arizona A Logan Hasher, Yan Vazquez, Tyson Tippett, James Onanubosi 3:15.69 3:19.68 2:43.74 2:25.77
11 Rice A Connor McGrath, Kamden O'Connor, Kevin Schott, Sachin Shurpalekar 3:37.85 3:19.86 4:13.83 2:53.88
12 Utah Valley A Brayden Walker, Cameron Franklin, Caleb Furnell, Dallin Anderson 2:44.03 3:20.03 2:20.03 3:22.03
  Arkansas A Connor Washington, Lance Lang, TJ Tomlyanovich, Steven McElroy DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Weber State
(B>)
B Malik Johnson, Tristan Spalding, Joe Corbridge, Bryson Cortes DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Iowa
(B>)
B Sal Capaldo, Phillip Jefferson, Evan Schuster, Tyrese Miller DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Cal St. Fullerton A Alonzo Floriolli, Maleik Pabon, Joshua Hornsby, Isaiah Emerson DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tennessee Nuriddin, Bynum, Ducos, Parker 2:10.86 2:23.76 2:55.09 2:44.03 3:19.05 2:16.39 3:04.30
2 TCU Douglas, Seete, Crockett, Byles 4:04.73 3:10.14 2:17.43 2:47.55 2:26.84 3:45.90 3:08.25
3 Iowa Stapleton Jr., Belken, Pugh, Fingalsen 3:08.45 2:51.49 3:40.49 2:40.19 3:15.99 3:27.30 3:08.45
  Arkansas Washington, Lang, Tomlyanovich, McElroy DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
4 Academy of Art Hamm, Oboh, Black, Marlin 3:29.37 3:10.33 2:24.65
5 Arkansas
(B>)
Green, Spencer Jr, Carney, Carney 3:56.45 3:10.68 3:48.82
10 Arizona Hasher, Vazquez, Tippett, Onanubosi 3:39.65 3:19.68 3:31.66
  Iowa
(B>)
Capaldo, Jefferson, Schuster, Miller DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 New Mexico Akhalu, Harris, Soos, Young 3:12.27
8 Angelo State Frimpong, Wassmer, Pinkrah, Guerrero 3:13.29
9 Our Lady of the Lake Bell, Verastegui, Davis, Thompson 3:14.73
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
6 Weber State Brow, Wheeler, Anderson, Barger 3:56.48 3:12.26
11 Rice McGrath, O'Connor, Schott, Shurpalekar 3:57.84 3:19.86
12 Utah Valley Walker, Franklin, Furnell, Anderson 3:36.04 3:20.03
  Weber State
(B>)
Johnson, Spalding, Corbridge, Cortes DNF DNF
  Cal St. Fullerton Floriolli, Pabon, Hornsby, Emerson DNF DNF

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Brion Stephens SO-2 Louisville 2.26m 2.22m 7' 3.25"
  • 2.02
  • 2.07
  • 2.12
    O
  • 2.17
    O
  • 2.22
    XO
  • 2.27
    XXX
2 Kason O'Riley JR-3 Arkansas 1.78m 2.17m 7' 1.5"
  • 2.02
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.12
    XO
  • 2.17
    XO
  • 2.22
    XXX
3 Hamdi Ali JR-3 West Texas A&M 1.91m 2.12m 6' 11.5"
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.12
    XO
  • 2.17
    XXX
4 Ese Amata SR-4 Rice 1.65m 2.12m 6' 11.5"
  • 2.02
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.12
    XXO
  • 2.17
    XXX
5 Andrew Hughes FR-1 Arkansas 2.09m 2.07m 6' 9.5"
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.12
    XXX
5 Khristian Watson FR-1 Alabama 1.70m 2.07m 6' 9.5"
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.12
    XXX
7 Aiden Garnett JR-3 Utah Valley 2.17m 2.07m 6' 9.5"
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    XO
  • 2.12
    XXX
8 Dylan Lineberger SO-2 Texas 1.53m 2.07m 6' 9.5"
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.07
    XXO
  • 2.12
    XXX
9 Tomas Ferrari SR-4 Arkansas 1.74m 2.02m 6' 7.5"
  • 2.02
    XXO
  • 2.07
    XXX
9 Marcus Monroe JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 2.34m 2.02m 6' 7.5"
  • 2.02
    XXO
  • 2.07
    XXX
11 Josh Minton FR-1 Angelo State 1.71m 1.97m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.87
    ---
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
11 James Stevens JR-3 Stanford 1.42m 1.97m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
13 Daniel Cortes Gonzalez JR-3 Academy of Art 2.07m 1.97m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
  • 2.07
  • 2.12
14 Adam Giron JR-3 New Mexico 2.07m 1.97m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.87
    ---
  • 1.92
    ---
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.02
    XXX
15 Augustus Henry SO-2 Rice 1.88m 1.92m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
16 Vincent Arousell FR-1 Rice 1.65m 1.92m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX
16 Patrick Elizondo JR-3 Rice 1.44m 1.92m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX
18 Pierce Doyle SO-2 Utah Valley 1.71m 1.92m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX
19 Kyle Lumpkins SR-4 Angelo State 1.71m 1.92m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXX
  Brennen McHenry FR-1 Texas NH NH NH
  • 1.87
    ---
  • 1.92
    ---
  • 1.97
    ---
  • 2.02
    XXX
  Camren Willis JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton NH NH NH
  • 2.02
    XXX
  Savion DeGraffe JR-3 West Texas A&M NH NH NH
  • 1.87
    XXX
  Carter Cook JR-3 Utah Valley NH NH NH
Men's High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Josh Minton FR-1 Angelo State 1.97m 6' 5.5"
11 James Stevens JR-3 Stanford 1.97m 6' 5.5"
13 Daniel Cortes Gonzalez JR-3 Academy of Art 1.97m 6' 5.5"
14 Adam Giron JR-3 New Mexico 1.97m 6' 5.5"
15 Augustus Henry SO-2 Rice 1.92m 6' 3.5"
16 Vincent Arousell FR-1 Rice 1.92m 6' 3.5"
16 Patrick Elizondo JR-3 Rice 1.92m 6' 3.5"
18 Pierce Doyle SO-2 Utah Valley 1.92m 6' 3.5"
19 Kyle Lumpkins SR-4 Angelo State 1.92m 6' 3.5"
  Savion DeGraffe JR-3 West Texas A&M NH NH
  Brennen McHenry FR-1 Texas NH NH
Men's High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Brion Stephens SO-2 Louisville 1.84m 2.71m 2.22m 2.22m 7' 3.25"
2 Kason O'Riley JR-3 Arkansas 2.19m 2.04m 2.17m 2.30m 7' 1.5"
3 Hamdi Ali JR-3 West Texas A&M 2.01m 1.53m 2.12m 1.63m 6' 11.5"
4 Ese Amata SR-4 Rice 2.52m 2.59m 2.12m 1.76m 6' 11.5"
5 Khristian Watson FR-1 Alabama 2.24m 2.40m 2.07m 1.93m 6' 9.5"
5 Andrew Hughes FR-1 Arkansas 2.34m 1.82m 2.07m 2.30m 6' 9.5"
7 Aiden Garnett JR-3 Utah Valley 2.40m 1.99m 2.07m 2.67m 6' 9.5"
8 Dylan Lineberger SO-2 Texas 1.49m 1.86m 2.07m 2.19m 6' 9.5"
9 Marcus Monroe JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 1.43m 1.49m 2.02m 2.08m 6' 7.5"
9 Tomas Ferrari SR-4 Arkansas 2.22m 2.14m 2.02m 1.47m 6' 7.5"
  Carter Cook JR-3 Utah Valley NH NH NH NH NH
  Camren Willis JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton NH NH NH NH NH

Men Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Bradley Jelmert JR-3 Arkansas State 5.55m 5.00m 4.77m 18' 2.5"
  • 4.80
  • 4.95
  • 5.10
  • 5.25
    O
  • 5.40
    O
  • 5.55
    XO
  • 5.75
    XXX
2 Clayton Fritsch   Unattached 5.55m 5.72m 5.66m 18' 2.5"
  • 4.80
  • 4.95
  • 5.10
  • 5.25
  • 5.40
    XXO
  • 5.55
    XO
  • 5.75
    XXX
3 Alexander Slinkman SR-4 Rice 5.55m 6.60m 5.55m 18' 2.5"
  • 4.80
  • 4.95
  • 5.10
  • 5.25
  • 5.40
    XO
  • 5.55
    XXO
  • 5.65
    XXX
4 Louis Martinez JR-3 Alabama 5.40m 6.16m 6.21m 17' 8.5"
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.10
    O
  • 5.25
    XXO
  • 5.40
    O
  • 5.55
    XXX
5 John Kendricks FR-1 Arkansas 5.40m 5.99m 6.21m 17' 8.5"
  • 4.80
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.10
    O
  • 5.25
    XO
  • 5.40
    XO
  • 5.55
    XXX
6 Caiden Macktinger SR-4 Air Force 5.25m 4.73m 4.62m 17' 2.75"
  • 4.80
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.10
    O
  • 5.25
    O
  • 5.55
    X
7 Jacobee Jones SR-4 Angelo State 5.25m 4.62m 6.56m 17' 2.75"
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.10
    O
  • 5.25
    XO
  • 5.40
    XXX
8 Ben Kirbo SO-2 TCU 5.25m 4.62m 4.36m 17' 2.75"
  • 4.80
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.10
    O
  • 5.25
    XXO
  • 5.40
    XXX
9 Noah Peterson SO-2 Utah Valley 5.10m 6.53m 5.25m 16' 8.75"
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.10
    O
  • 5.25
    XXX
10 Connor Boenig JR-3 Texas 5.10m 4.18m 3.62m 16' 8.75"
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.95
    XO
  • 5.10
    XO
  • 5.25
    XXX
11 Oscar Prieto JR-3 ULM 5.10m 5.66m 6.32m 16' 8.75"
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.10
    XXO
12 Tanner Kippes SR-4 Arizona 4.95m 5.64m 4.06m 16' 2.75"
  • 4.80
    XXO
  • 4.95
    XXO
  • 5.10
    XXX
  Porter Westerlind JR-3 Utah Valley NH NH NH NH
  • 4.80
    XXX

Men Pole Vault Men's B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Robert Postell JR-3 Air Force 4.95m 16' 2.75"
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    XO
  • 5.10
    XXX
2 Matt Kumar SO-2 Rice 4.95m 16' 2.75"
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    XXO
  • 5.10
    XXX
3 Javier Alatorre JR-3 Rice 4.80m 15' 9"
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    XXX
4 Trace South JR-3 Arkansas State 4.80m 15' 9"
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    XXX
4 Kyle Hatler FR-1 New Mexico 4.80m 15' 9"
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    XXX
6 Rodee Brow SO-2 Weber State 4.80m 15' 9"
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    XXX
7 John Landers SO-2 Alabama 4.80m 15' 9"
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.95
    XXX
8 Pacer Hill JR-3 Angelo State 4.80m 15' 9"
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXO
  • 4.95
    XXX
9 Leo Davis FR-1 Arizona 4.65m 15' 3"
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
10 Neal Berkey JR-3 Utah Valley 4.65m 15' 3"
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
11 Luis Holguin JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 4.20m 13' 9.25"
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
12 Spencer Keys SO-2 West Texas A&M 4.20m 13' 9.25"
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXX
  Parker Sagers SO-2 Weber State NH NH
  • 4.50
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Wayne Pinnock JR-3 Arkansas 10.76m 8.34m 9.09m 6.51m 9.76m 8.34m 8.01m 27' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.34  
  • 8.03  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Isaac Grimes   Unattached 6.42m 7.74m 8.44m 5.73m 7.89m 9.91m 6.73m 25' 4.75"
  • 7.74  
  • 7.54  
  • 7.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.70  
3 Kelsey Daniel JR-3 Texas 5.42m 7.63m 7.40m 5.42m 9.77m 8.09m 7.17m 25' 0.5"
  • 7.18  
  • 7.56  
  • 7.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.18  
4 Jeremiah Willis SR-4 Louisville 6.85m 7.53m 6.55m 8.21m 5.87m 6.70m 6.48m 24' 8.5"
  • 7.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.53  
  • FOUL  
5 Jathan Belaire SR-4 Texas 9.42m 7.30m 9.13m 7.15m 6.86m 7.37m 7.30m 23' 11.5"
  • 7.30  
  • 7.06  
  • 7.28  
  • 7.16  
  • 7.27  
  • 7.21  
6 Allan Hunter JR-3 Stanford 7.94m 7.28m 7.28m 6.48m 9.03m 5.31m 7.79m 23' 10.75"
  • 7.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.03  
  • 7.28  
7 Algirdas Strelciunas JR-3 ULM 5.77m 7.21m 7.79m 7.07m 6.27m 6.56m 9.01m 23' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.98  
  • 7.21  
  • 7.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Colby Eddowes SO-2 Arkansas State 6.15m 7.15m 6.72m 7.15m 6.15m 5.86m 5.58m 23' 5.5"
  • 7.00  
  • 7.10  
  • 7.15  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Camren Willis JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 8.20m 7.13m 7.06m 5.99m 7.91m 6.56m 7.06m 23' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.13  
  • 7.08  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
10 Link Lindsey SO-2 Arkansas 5.26m 7.11m 8.67m 5.97m 6.11m 8.32m 5.47m 23' 4"
  • 7.11  
  • 6.89  
  • 6.76  
11 Solomon Washington SO-2 Texas 5.72m 6.98m 9.07m 7.61m 8.66m 5.03m 7.75m 22' 11"
  • 6.92  
  • 5.90  
  • 6.98  
12 Marcus Monroe JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 6.82m 6.82m 8.39m 4.84m 7.71m 6.00m 5.32m 22' 4.5"
  • 6.68  
  • 6.82  
  • FOUL  
13 Fabian Biondina JR-3 New Mexico 8.18m 6.76m 7.91m 5.95m 6.49m 5.14m 8.18m 22' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.76  
  • FOUL  
14 Brennen McHenry FR-1 Texas 7.62m 6.74m 7.82m 6.34m 5.26m 5.46m 7.01m 22' 1.5"
  • 6.74  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.74  
15 Neal Berkey JR-3 Utah Valley 4.79m 6.74m 5.66m 7.35m 4.85m 4.99m 7.62m 22' 1.5"
  • 6.61  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.74  
16 Augustus Henry SO-2 Rice 7.75m 6.68m 8.48m 5.08m 6.08m 8.22m 5.28m 21' 11"
  • 6.68  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
17 Mark Burdin SO-2 Angelo State 7.10m 6.64m 4.91m 7.17m 6.31m 7.50m 5.78m 21' 9.5"
  • 6.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64  
18 Sal Capaldo FR-1 Iowa 4.66m 6.38m 4.66m 4.98m 7.98m 8.10m 5.68m 20' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.38  
19 Cecil Dosoo SO-2 West Texas A&M 7.33m 6.37m 6.43m 8.15m 5.67m 5.16m 5.80m 20' 10.75"
  • 6.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Damilare Olukosi SO-2 TCU 7.25m 6.36m 5.66m 5.47m 5.91m 5.41m 7.44m 20' 10.5"
  • 6.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32  
21 Nathan Karseno JR-3 Lubbock Christian 8.01m 6.26m 5.95m 4.70m 6.32m 7.64m 5.32m 20' 6.5"
  • 6.15  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.17  
22 Savion DeGraffe JR-3 West Texas A&M 7.64m 5.97m 4.36m 5.37m 7.10m 6.87m 5.91m 19' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.97  
  Hemon Joseph JR-3 Eastern New Mexico FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Yacouba Gnacko JR-3 Academy of Art FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Algirdas Strelciunas JR-3 ULM 5.84m 5.84m 9.37m 6.63m 7.21m 6.06m 6.49m 23' 8"
12 Marcus Monroe JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 5.80m 8.32m 6.89m 8.39m 6.82m 8.66m 7.43m 22' 4.5"
13 Fabian Biondina JR-3 New Mexico 8.59m 7.44m 5.95m 7.17m 6.76m 6.49m 4.80m 22' 2.25"
14 Brennen McHenry FR-1 Texas 7.48m 6.54m 5.66m 4.79m 6.74m 6.54m 5.80m 22' 1.5"
15 Neal Berkey JR-3 Utah Valley 8.56m 8.29m 5.06m 7.55m 6.74m 6.13m 5.93m 22' 1.5"
16 Augustus Henry SO-2 Rice 8.02m 8.68m 6.68m 6.35m 6.68m 7.55m 8.15m 21' 11"
17 Mark Burdin SO-2 Angelo State 7.04m 7.77m 5.98m 8.63m 6.64m 5.98m 7.57m 21' 9.5"
18 Sal Capaldo FR-1 Iowa 4.91m 7.85m 6.83m 7.53m 6.38m 7.21m 5.87m 20' 11.25"
19 Cecil Dosoo SO-2 West Texas A&M 7.96m 7.71m 7.33m 4.65m 6.37m 7.26m 7.45m 20' 10.75"
20 Damilare Olukosi SO-2 TCU 4.71m 6.17m 6.55m 7.06m 6.36m 6.49m 6.49m 20' 10.5"
21 Nathan Karseno JR-3 Lubbock Christian 4.57m 5.26m 5.07m 7.45m 6.26m 8.08m 5.26m 20' 6.5"
22 Savion DeGraffe JR-3 West Texas A&M 6.03m 4.24m 7.46m 6.87m 5.97m 4.60m 7.76m 19' 7"
  Hemon Joseph JR-3 Eastern New Mexico FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Wayne Pinnock JR-3 Arkansas 7.59m 8.34m 10.68m 6.92m 8.42m 8.92m 27' 4.5"
2 Isaac Grimes   Unattached 9.44m 7.74m 7.59m 7.20m 7.59m 8.98m 25' 4.75"
3 Kelsey Daniel JR-3 Texas 8.70m 7.63m 9.23m 8.16m 9.54m 9.92m 25' 0.5"
4 Jeremiah Willis SR-4 Louisville 7.91m 7.53m 7.15m 9.11m 8.36m 7.83m 24' 8.5"
5 Jathan Belaire SR-4 Texas 5.55m 7.30m 8.98m 7.01m 5.40m 9.13m 23' 11.5"
6 Allan Hunter JR-3 Stanford 6.70m 7.28m 6.99m 5.17m 5.46m 5.24m 23' 10.75"
8 Colby Eddowes SO-2 Arkansas State 5.08m 7.15m 7.36m 7.94m 8.65m 8.22m 23' 5.5"
9 Camren Willis JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 7.20m 7.13m 5.78m 6.84m 5.20m 6.92m 23' 4.75"
10 Link Lindsey SO-2 Arkansas 7.39m 7.11m 7.61m 8.11m 5.47m 8.75m 23' 4"
11 Solomon Washington SO-2 Texas 4.89m 6.98m 7.47m 6.14m 5.51m 7.05m 22' 11"
  Yacouba Gnacko JR-3 Academy of Art FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Roman Kuleshov JR-3 Louisville 15.36m 15.36m 18.12m 50' 4.75"
  • 15.36  
  • 15.16  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Stafon Roach FR-1 ULM 13.00m 15.29m 12.69m 50' 2"
  • 15.12  
  • 15.18  
  • 15.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.06  
  • FOUL  
3 Josh Body SR-4 Angelo State 11.32m 15.09m 11.92m 49' 6.25"
  • 14.90  
  • 14.73  
  • 15.09  
  • 14.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.07  
4 Solomon Washington SO-2 Texas 12.85m 14.94m 16.58m 49' 0.25"
  • 14.94  
  • 14.65  
  • 14.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Yacouba Gnacko JR-3 Academy of Art 15.75m 14.86m 14.41m 48' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.86  
  • 14.50  
  • 13.83  
6 Precious Irivi FR-1 Iowa 13.51m 14.68m 11.30m 48' 2"
  • 13.79  
  • 14.27  
  • 14.52  
  • 14.44  
  • 14.43  
  • 14.68  
7 Oseoba Airewele   Speedjumpelites 12.60m 14.48m 11.00m 47' 6.25"
  • 14.20  
  • 14.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.02  
  • 14.48  
  • FOUL  
8 Fabian Biondina JR-3 New Mexico 14.27m 13.99m 16.23m 45' 10.75"
  • 13.78  
  • 13.89  
  • 13.99  
  • 13.95  
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
  Damilare Olukosi SO-2 TCU FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Jathan Belaire SR-4 Texas FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Zach Landa SR-4 Arizona 14.09m 18.78m 18.97m 15.21m 20.66m 15.78m 13.90m 61' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.71  
  • 18.50  
  • 18.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Tyler Michelini FR-1 Arizona 16.97m 18.65m 22.38m 16.60m 15.85m 17.16m 23.13m 61' 2.25"
  • 17.22  
  • 16.63  
  • 17.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.31  
  • 18.65  
3 Willem Coertzen JR-3 Arkansas State 23.28m 18.33m 15.76m 20.35m 14.85m 13.93m 17.96m 60' 1.75"
  • 18.29  
  • 18.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.45  
  • 18.29  
  • 18.33  
4 Michael Pinones FR-1 Texas 18.64m 17.75m 22.90m 22.37m 14.02m 19.70m 18.82m 58' 3"
  • 17.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.52  
5 Patrick Piperi SR-4 Texas 13.83m 17.73m 16.31m 15.25m 19.50m 19.33m 20.03m 58' 2"
  • 17.62  
  • 17.69  
  • 17.73  
6 Luke Holcombe JR-3 West Texas A&M 12.59m 17.48m 16.96m 16.26m 20.28m 18.70m 20.28m 57' 4.25"
  • 17.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.55  
  • 16.87  
  • 17.48  
  • 17.34  
7 Ronald Grueso Mosquera JR-3 Washington St. 21.24m 16.99m 16.99m 16.82m 16.14m 15.80m 15.29m 55' 9"
  • 16.43  
  • 15.83  
  • 16.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.79  
  • FOUL  
8 Chris Boyd FR-1 Arkansas State 12.15m 16.88m 18.23m 19.41m 18.91m 13.00m 21.10m 55' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.88  
  • 16.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jorge Hinojosa JR-3 Rice 12.40m 16.32m 20.40m 20.07m 14.52m 18.60m 17.30m 53' 6.5"
  • 16.32  
  • 15.56  
  • 15.49  
  • 15.11  
  • 16.31  
  • 14.61  
10 Youssef Koudssi SR-4 Arizona 18.02m 16.23m 17.37m 16.07m 18.66m 14.77m 16.88m 53' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.23  
11 James Hochanadel SR-4 Adams State 13.84m 16.09m 18.02m 18.66m 12.23m 17.86m 15.61m 52' 9.5"
  • 15.54  
  • 16.09  
  • FOUL  
12 Hawkin Miller SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 19.73m 16.04m 20.69m 19.73m 18.45m 20.21m 16.04m 52' 7.5"
  • 15.73  
  • 16.04  
  • FOUL  
13 Menachem Chen FR-1 Arkansas State 12.69m 15.86m 17.92m 16.65m 14.59m 20.14m 11.90m 52' 0.5"
  • 15.64  
  • 15.64  
  • 15.86  
14 Noa Isaia FR-1 Arkansas State 14.88m 15.34m 14.27m 14.27m 19.48m 14.73m 19.48m 50' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.15  
  • 15.34  
15 Kyler Van Grouw SR-4 TCU 18.93m 15.27m 11.91m 11.61m 12.22m 14.51m 16.34m 50' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.27  
  • 14.70  
16 Elvis Kryukov SR-4 Angelo State 17.71m 15.14m 15.14m 14.84m 17.87m 17.87m 18.32m 49' 8.25"
  • 14.06  
  • 13.65  
  • 15.14  
17 Chris Rivera SR-4 Rice 12.89m 14.65m 11.57m 12.75m 13.48m 10.40m 14.94m 48' 0.75"
  • 13.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.65  
18 Andrew Smith JR-3 Utah Valley 11.27m 14.09m 16.77m 16.49m 17.75m 18.18m 12.54m 46' 2.75"
  • 14.08  
  • 14.09  
  • FOUL  
19 Ethan Hollinshead SO-2 West Texas A&M 15.90m 13.95m 10.32m 13.53m 10.18m 18.00m 12.42m 45' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.77  
  • 13.95  
20 Korbin Preston FR-1 West Texas A&M 9.68m 13.64m 15.28m 16.23m 15.28m 9.82m 13.91m 44' 9"
  • 13.37  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.64  
21 Donovan Capes FR-1 Adams State 17.52m 13.58m 17.25m 13.72m 14.53m 16.57m 9.78m 44' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.97  
  • 13.58  
22 Jon Tucker SR-4 West Texas A&M 15.28m 13.52m 14.60m 11.22m 12.57m 14.60m 12.57m 44' 4.25"
  • 13.37  
  • 13.52  
  • FOUL  
23 Noe Ybaben-Burciaga SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 10.45m 13.40m 11.79m 11.79m 14.47m 14.87m 17.15m 43' 11.75"
  • 13.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.31  
24 Nick Clements SR-4 Utah Valley 9.34m 12.79m 15.73m 11.64m 16.50m 15.99m 13.69m 41' 11.5"
  • 12.54  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
25 Foster Bentley SO-2 West Texas A&M 13.16m 12.65m 12.02m 13.28m 8.86m 15.18m 16.45m 41' 6"
  • 12.57  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.65  
26 Thomas McCully   Unattached 15.89m 12.51m 15.26m 14.01m 11.13m 9.76m 9.88m 41' 0.5"
  • 11.92  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.51  
  Michael Ogbeiwi FR-1 Arizona FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Menachem Chen FR-1 Arkansas State 15.86m 17.76m 52' 0.5"
14 Noa Isaia FR-1 Arkansas State 15.34m 18.56m 50' 4"
15 Kyler Van Grouw SR-4 TCU 15.27m 10.99m 50' 1.25"
16 Elvis Kryukov SR-4 Angelo State 15.14m 13.78m 49' 8.25"
17 Chris Rivera SR-4 Rice 14.65m 14.94m 48' 0.75"
18 Andrew Smith JR-3 Utah Valley 14.09m 12.40m 46' 2.75"
19 Ethan Hollinshead SO-2 West Texas A&M 13.95m 12.83m 45' 9.25"
20 Korbin Preston FR-1 West Texas A&M 13.64m 17.60m 44' 9"
21 Donovan Capes FR-1 Adams State 13.58m 14.39m 44' 6.75"
22 Jon Tucker SR-4 West Texas A&M 13.52m 13.93m 44' 4.25"
23 Noe Ybaben-Burciaga SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 13.40m 11.79m 43' 11.75"
24 Nick Clements SR-4 Utah Valley 12.79m 9.46m 41' 11.5"
25 Foster Bentley SO-2 West Texas A&M 12.65m 13.66m 41' 6"
26 Thomas McCully   Unattached 12.51m 14.14m 41' 0.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Zach Landa SR-4 Arizona 22.72m 20.28m 18.97m 18.78m 16.71m 61' 7.5"
2 Tyler Michelini FR-1 Arizona 15.85m 15.29m 13.05m 18.65m 21.82m 61' 2.25"
3 Willem Coertzen JR-3 Arkansas State 13.75m 23.28m 12.83m 18.33m 14.30m 60' 1.75"
4 Michael Pinones FR-1 Texas 14.38m 20.77m 23.08m 17.75m 21.66m 58' 3"
5 Patrick Piperi SR-4 Texas 15.96m 21.10m 22.87m 17.73m 15.60m 58' 2"
6 Luke Holcombe JR-3 West Texas A&M 19.40m 17.83m 14.86m 17.48m 15.03m 57' 4.25"
7 Ronald Grueso Mosquera JR-3 Washington St. 18.86m 13.08m 15.29m 16.99m 12.06m 55' 9"
8 Chris Boyd FR-1 Arkansas State 14.69m 13.00m 13.00m 16.88m 13.00m 55' 4.75"
9 Jorge Hinojosa JR-3 Rice 18.93m 15.99m 18.28m 16.32m 14.04m 53' 6.5"
10 Youssef Koudssi SR-4 Arizona 20.29m 16.72m 13.63m 16.23m 16.55m 53' 3"
11 James Hochanadel SR-4 Adams State 19.15m 14.32m 14.64m 16.09m 14.00m 52' 9.5"
12 Hawkin Miller SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 11.23m 16.36m 19.25m 16.04m 15.40m 52' 7.5"
  Michael Ogbeiwi FR-1 Arizona FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ruben Banks JR-3 Alabama 22.74m 25.92m 20.92m 20.47m 28.88m 74' 7.25"
  • 22.74  
  • 22.29  
  • 21.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.09  
2 Cal Abdulky SO-2 Rice 21.36m 17.73m 24.14m 15.59m 17.73m 70' 1"
  • 19.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.84  
  • 21.36  
  • 20.74  
3 Jeremiah Nubbe SO-2 Texas 21.20m 27.14m 21.84m 15.48m 21.62m 69' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 20.21  
  • 21.20  
  • 21.20  
  • 20.20  
  • FOUL  
4 Zach Landa SR-4 Arizona 20.88m 16.08m 23.39m 26.73m 25.89m 68' 6"
  • 18.61  
  • 19.97  
  • 18.80  
  • 19.44  
  • 19.70  
  • 20.88  
5 Bryce Spencer   UNAT-Lubbock Christian 20.01m 22.01m 19.41m 14.81m 17.21m 65' 7.75"
  • 18.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.05  
  • 20.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Shaun Kerry SR-4 Rice 19.76m 14.62m 25.69m 16.99m 20.55m 64' 10"
  • 19.69  
  • 18.57  
  • 19.55  
  • 19.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.84  
7 Luke Partridge JR-3 Texas 18.67m 13.26m 13.44m 18.48m 13.26m 61' 3"
  • 15.64  
  • 17.95  
  • 17.26  
  • 17.80  
  • 18.67  
  • FOUL  
8 Michael Ogbeiwi FR-1 Arizona 18.50m 13.14m 13.69m 21.83m 19.24m 60' 8.5"
  • 17.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.93  
  • 18.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.50  
9 Luke Holcombe JR-3 West Texas A&M 17.45m 17.97m 22.51m 15.36m 17.80m 57' 3"
  • 17.45  
  • 17.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.27  
  • 17.30  
10 Youssef Koudssi SR-4 Arizona 17.39m 12.69m 12.87m 17.39m 14.61m 57' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.39  
  • FOUL  
11 Austin Kleinman JR-3 Utah Valley 17.31m 18.69m 21.98m 12.64m 15.41m 56' 9.5"
  • 17.31  
  • 16.76  
  • 15.43  
12 Cole Paxton JR-3 Angelo State 17.23m 17.92m 12.06m 18.09m 22.40m 56' 6.5"
  • 17.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 John Hochanadel SR-4 Adams State 17.19m 19.60m 21.49m 18.22m 16.67m 56' 4.75"
  • 17.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.96  
14 Noa Isaia FR-1 Arkansas State 16.81m 21.68m 21.01m 18.66m 21.85m 55' 2"
  • 16.80  
  • 16.81  
  • FOUL  
15 Hawkin Miller SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 16.00m 17.44m 20.00m 15.04m 14.24m 52' 6"
  • 16.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Luis Alvarado JR-3 Angelo State 15.33m 14.72m 12.88m 13.03m 11.34m 50' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.30  
  • 15.33  
17 Chris Boyd FR-1 Arkansas State 15.15m 19.09m 18.63m 12.27m 17.73m 49' 8.5"
  • 15.15  
  • 14.81  
  • 15.07  
18 Ethan Hollinshead SO-2 West Texas A&M 14.82m 14.82m 14.08m 13.78m 17.04m 48' 7.5"
  • 14.35  
  • 14.82  
  • FOUL  
19 Kyler Van Grouw SR-4 TCU 14.60m 11.10m 11.10m 11.97m 10.22m 47' 11"
  • 14.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Jon Tucker SR-4 West Texas A&M 14.33m 14.62m 15.76m 17.05m 18.34m 47' 0.25"
  • 14.24  
  • 14.33  
  • 14.00  
21 Nick Clements SR-4 Utah Valley 13.74m 11.95m 17.04m 10.85m 17.31m 45' 1"
  • 13.74  
  • 13.11  
  • FOUL  
22 Korbin Preston FR-1 West Texas A&M 13.47m 13.87m 11.05m 11.72m 9.97m 44' 2.5"
  • 12.70  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.09  
23 Noe Ybaben-Burciaga SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 13.16m 9.21m 15.00m 12.50m 11.32m 43' 2.25"
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16  
24 Foster Bentley SO-2 West Texas A&M 12.91m 12.91m 9.55m 15.10m 9.30m 42' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77  
  • 12.91  
25 Kooper Ellis FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 10.90m 11.45m 10.57m 9.81m 13.19m 35' 9.25"
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90  
  Andrew Smith JR-3 Utah Valley FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
15 Hawkin Miller SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 19.36m 16.00m 16.16m 52' 6"
16 Luis Alvarado JR-3 Angelo State 18.09m 15.33m 15.64m 50' 3.5"
17 Chris Boyd FR-1 Arkansas State 18.03m 15.15m 13.18m 49' 8.5"
18 Ethan Hollinshead SO-2 West Texas A&M 10.37m 14.82m 12.75m 48' 7.5"
19 Kyler Van Grouw SR-4 TCU 13.87m 14.60m 18.69m 47' 11"
20 Jon Tucker SR-4 West Texas A&M 16.62m 14.33m 12.32m 47' 0.25"
21 Nick Clements SR-4 Utah Valley 10.85m 13.74m 16.35m 45' 1"
22 Korbin Preston FR-1 West Texas A&M 11.72m 13.47m 10.37m 44' 2.5"
23 Noe Ybaben-Burciaga SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 16.19m 13.16m 13.69m 43' 2.25"
24 Foster Bentley SO-2 West Texas A&M 15.62m 12.91m 12.52m 42' 4.25"
25 Kooper Ellis FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 10.14m 10.90m 13.41m 35' 9.25"
  Andrew Smith JR-3 Utah Valley FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ruben Banks JR-3 Alabama 19.78m 22.74m 16.37m 74' 7.25"
2 Cal Abdulky SO-2 Rice 20.29m 21.36m 24.99m 70' 1"
3 Jeremiah Nubbe SO-2 Texas 19.29m 21.20m 23.74m 69' 6.75"
4 Zach Landa SR-4 Arizona 17.12m 20.88m 19.21m 68' 6"
5 Bryce Spencer   UNAT-Lubbock Christian 17.61m 20.01m 23.01m 65' 7.75"
6 Shaun Kerry SR-4 Rice 22.53m 19.76m 16.40m 64' 10"
7 Luke Partridge JR-3 Texas 23.71m 18.67m 15.12m 61' 3"
8 Michael Ogbeiwi FR-1 Arizona 13.88m 18.50m 18.32m 60' 8.5"
9 Luke Holcombe JR-3 West Texas A&M 20.07m 17.45m 15.53m 57' 3"
10 Youssef Koudssi SR-4 Arizona 18.09m 17.39m 15.65m 57' 0.75"
11 Austin Kleinman JR-3 Utah Valley 21.64m 17.31m 16.96m 56' 9.5"
12 Cole Paxton JR-3 Angelo State 14.99m 17.23m 20.50m 56' 6.5"
13 John Hochanadel SR-4 Adams State 16.67m 17.19m 22.00m 56' 4.75"
14 Noa Isaia FR-1 Arkansas State 19.33m 16.81m 21.18m 55' 2"

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Leo Neugebauer SR-4 Texas 6903 6219 6840 7462 7027
2 Mason Mahacek SR-4 Washington St. 4667 5762 7087 6972 5012
3 Braeden Holcombe SR-4 Air Force 4267 5471 6346 3939 5252
4 Joel McFarlane SR-4 TCU 5383 5383 3983 5921 5975
5 Garrett Brown JR-3 Stanford 3920 5370 3973 5047 4510
6 Makel Hubbard SR-4 Azusa Pacific 4888 5146 4477 3756 3859
7 Easton Hammond FR-1 Texas State 3975 5097 4791 4791 5963
8 Brock Lewis FR-1 Texas 4476 5087 4323 5900 4069
9 Brian Hubbard SR-4 Air Force 5567 4927 3941 4237 5124
10 Jed Smith SR-4 Weber State 4678 4925 6057 4235 4777
11 Gerard Bryant SR-4 West Texas A&M 5898 4915 5111 4177 5111
12 Wyatt Curl FR-1 Air Force 5030 4837 4014 4691 5610
13 Lee Walburn SR-4 Washington St. 5097 4764 5526 5478 5240