1 |
South Plains
|
Trayquan Francis, Chevonne Hall, Christian Francisco, Kimar Farquharson
|
7:33.54
|
8:37.04
|
8:00.76
|
5:44.69
|
8:27.97
|
5:17.48
|
8:37.04
|
10
|
2 |
Monroe College (NR)
|
Kgaogelo Moloisi, Karim Belmahdi, Tendai Nyoni, Prince Mcabelo
|
7:36.19
|
9:43.93
|
5:33.02
|
8:30.94
|
9:21.12
|
7:27.07
|
5:33.02
|
8
|
3 |
Butler CC
|
Andrew Leck, Wail Bourahli, Abdelhakim Boukhiar, Zach Trotter
|
7:37.08
|
8:31.93
|
6:42.23
|
8:54.79
|
7:18.80
|
6:28.52
|
5:33.67
|
6
|
4 |
Mesa CC
|
Samuel Green, Ernest Green, Hayden Gelder, Noah Clark
|
7:39.63
|
6:35.29
|
9:11.56
|
6:12.30
|
9:52.93
|
6:21.50
|
9:29.95
|
5
|
5 |
Iowa Western CC
|
Chaz Brown, Steve Hines, Kylan Willis, Mohammed Kowa
|
7:43.63
|
8:02.18
|
5:29.18
|
8:20.72
|
6:38.73
|
7:15.82
|
5:47.73
|
4
|
6 |
Cloud County CC
|
Raziel Patton, Siyabonga Mokgothu, Hassan Abidi, Quwayne Reid
|
7:43.78
|
7:43.78
|
5:33.93
|
8:30.16
|
8:20.89
|
7:48.42
|
9:16.54
|
3
|
7 |
Paradise Valley
|
Pierce Vittone, Gilbert Olivas, Chaz Miller, Nathan Pestka
|
7:45.49
|
6:21.71
|
8:04.11
|
7:50.15
|
6:07.74
|
8:46.01
|
5:53.78
|
2
|
8 |
Iowa Central CC
|
Trae Corby, Joseph Asahi Wright, Jadon Boots, Trevon Prince
|
7:48.24
|
9:40.62
|
7:01.42
|
9:03.16
|
9:07.84
|
9:59.35
|
7:34.20
|
1
|
9 |
Indian Hills CC
|
Cole Reinders, Jorge Becerra, Roneldo Rock, Brody Lucas
|
7:51.81
|
7:28.22
|
8:48.43
|
8:24.84
|
7:42.38
|
7:32.94
|
8:29.56
|
-
|
10 |
Vincennes
|
Trenton Faulkner, Mathew Keitany, Ernest Momodu, Isaac Stanford
|
7:52.29
|
8:06.46
|
6:13.11
|
9:07.86
|
6:22.56
|
5:54.22
|
7:47.57
|
-
|
11 |
Lansing CC
|
Oliver Alvesteffer, Shane Siterlet, Gabriel Phillips, Kalyb Vanwormer
|
7:57.94
|
10:06.99
|
7:05.37
|
10:16.55
|
8:40.96
|
7:10.15
|
8:50.52
|
-
|
12 |
Neosho County CC
|
Gunnar Laurance, Hayden Stutzman, Alexander Lopez, Jared Sylvester
|
7:58.77
|
9:39.32
|
9:44.10
|
9:05.80
|
5:39.93
|
10:03.25
|
8:46.65
|
-
|
13 |
Coffeyville CC
|
Isaac Conder, John Wickham, Johnny Hart, Michael Mejia
|
8:00.18
|
9:55.43
|
6:48.16
|
7:55.38
|
8:38.60
|
8:48.20
|
7:12.17
|
-
|
14 |
Meridian CC
|
Dominic Turner, Jentzen Moore, Terrick Johnson, Avante Mackey
|
8:07.97
|
7:33.82
|
7:09.42
|
9:06.53
|
6:25.50
|
7:28.94
|
8:56.77
|
-
|
15 |
Trinidad State
|
Collin Moore, Scott Hubbard, Hakiim Hassan, Adrian Villarreal
|
8:11.30
|
6:37.96
|
6:23.22
|
6:47.78
|
9:15.17
|
9:05.35
|
8:50.61
|
-
|
16 |
Salt Lake
|
Alejandro Romero, David Skelton, Isaiah Smith, Erol Yellowhair
|
8:18.65
|
10:13.34
|
6:23.96
|
10:33.29
|
6:04.02
|
5:49.06
|
8:53.56
|
-
|
|
Pratt CC
|
Jace Baker, Brayson Bird, Clarence Miller, Crispus Atukwatse
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
-
|
|
Fort Scott CC
|
Bryan Gonzalez, Jotham Asmerom, Ber'Narjay Jackson, Samuel Navarro
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
-
|