May 14, 2023
|
Trinity U. - San Antonio, TX
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Thomas Gignoux JR-3 Incarnate Word 9.10 10.45 8.36 10.35 10.66 8.68 0.8
2 Elijah Jefferson SO-2 Texas Lutheran 12.70 10.49 8.71 7.45 8.61 11.75 0.8
3 Cameron Crowe JR-3 Incarnate Word 13.28 10.54 11.81 8.54 10.65 12.65 0.8
4 Craig Collins FR-1 McMurry 8.60 10.75 12.04 8.07 8.39 9.68 0.8
5 Rodney Webber FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 10.87 10.76 9.15 9.58 8.18 8.83 0.9
6 Jesus Riefkohl-Delgado FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 7.92 10.85 10.85 9.23 12.70 10.20 0.9
7 Weston Guzman FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.47 10.86 10.43 13.58 9.45 11.30 0.9
8 Spencer Williams FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 10.11 10.87 9.68 10.77 11.31 13.05 0.9
9 Ramiro Alvarez   Unattached 12.66 10.91 10.91 8.08 7.64 11.13 0.8
10 Drew Bullinger SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 13.98 10.92 12.23 12.02 8.19 12.89 -0.2
11 Camden Martin SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 11.74 10.97 8.56 12.29 8.56 12.95 -0.2
12 Davonta Gardner SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 8.80 10.99 13.30 8.25 9.57 12.86 -0.2
13 Alif Spratling   Unattached 8.26 11.15 9.82 10.60 8.81 12.38 0.8
14 Bryce Powell-Chimene JR-3 Texas Lutheran 14.35 11.21 10.21 14.46 9.76 9.76 -0.2
15 Jimmie Salas FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 7.97 11.22 11.56 9.43 8.31 8.31 0.9
16 Florentino Caballero   Unattached 13.82 11.23 9.44 11.46 11.46 14.38 -0.2
17 Moises Guerneros Sophomore Unattached 9.51 11.88 10.70 11.53 11.29 11.77 0.9
18 Jensey Bardales Sophomore Unattached 14.45 13.13 10.25 10.51 11.56 16.94 0.9
  Tr'Darius Taylor FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Thomas Gignoux JR-3 Incarnate Word 10.45 10.45 10.45 8.89
2 Elijah Jefferson SO-2 Texas Lutheran 10.49 8.29 7.56 8.40
3 Cameron Crowe JR-3 Incarnate Word 10.54 12.23 11.81 11.18
4 Craig Collins FR-1 McMurry 10.75 11.18 13.33 7.74
9 Ramiro Alvarez   Unattached 10.91 12.33 7.75 8.40
13 Alif Spratling   Unattached 11.15 13.61 12.05 12.38
  Tr'Darius Taylor FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Drew Bullinger SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 10.92
11 Camden Martin SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 10.97
12 Davonta Gardner SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 10.99
14 Bryce Powell-Chimene JR-3 Texas Lutheran 11.21
16 Florentino Caballero   Unattached 11.23
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Rodney Webber FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 10.76 11.52
6 Jesus Riefkohl-Delgado FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 10.85 10.42
7 Weston Guzman FR-1 Texas Lutheran 10.86 14.12
8 Spencer Williams FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 10.87 13.81
15 Jimmie Salas FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 11.22 9.09
17 Moises Guerneros Sophomore Unattached 11.88 12.72
18 Jensey Bardales Sophomore Unattached 13.13 14.84