April 14, 2023
|
Providence - Providence, RI
ICON KEY: NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Meters

W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kedarjah Lewis SO-2 Iona 10.11 12.33 11.59 13.81 11.84 13.57
2 Hawa Grear JR-3 Providence 11.88 12.77 11.11 11.11 11.11 11.37
3 Ava Russell FR-1 Providence 11.22 13.19 10.42 12.93 14.91 10.82
4 Elena Cabral FR-1 Providence 13.87 13.21 13.35 12.82 9.65 16.52
5 Emme Conan JR-3 Providence 13.87 13.46 15.89 11.18 15.08 14.00
6 Tonian Fullerton JR-3 Iona 14.64 13.55 14.91 9.76 16.81 13.55

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kedarjah Lewis SO-2 Iona 25.84
2 Taylor Newman SR-4 Providence 26.51
3 Hawa Grear JR-3 Providence 26.56
4 Elena Cabral FR-1 Providence 26.72
5 Nicole Borowiec SR-4 Providence 26.87
6 Ava Russell FR-1 Providence 27.09
7 Britton Miller FR-1 Providence 27.31
8 Emme Conan JR-3 Providence 27.48
9 Kristine Krumpfer JR-3 Syracuse 27.68
10 Ariel Haywood FR-1 Syracuse 28.16
11 Maeghan Hickey FR-1 Iona 29.18
12 Katie Menard SO-2 Iona 29.65
13 Jamie Gudyka JR-3 Iona 29.83
  Tonian Fullerton JR-3 Iona DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kristine Krumpfer JR-3 Syracuse 21.87 22.15 32.94 22.42 21.04 27.68
10 Ariel Haywood FR-1 Syracuse 30.14 21.69 30.70 36.05 29.57 28.16
11 Maeghan Hickey FR-1 Iona 37.94 33.27 27.73 25.39 37.06 29.18
12 Katie Menard SO-2 Iona 29.36 37.36 29.95 27.88 22.54 29.65
13 Jamie Gudyka JR-3 Iona 36.40 27.75 34.01 33.41 36.10 29.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Elena Cabral FR-1 Providence 26.72
6 Ava Russell FR-1 Providence 27.09
7 Britton Miller FR-1 Providence 27.31
  Tonian Fullerton JR-3 Iona DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kedarjah Lewis SO-2 Iona 20.42 21.97 25.84 19.38 24.81
2 Taylor Newman SR-4 Providence 33.67 26.25 26.51 32.88 27.31
3 Hawa Grear JR-3 Providence 26.83 18.86 26.56 23.64 34.27
5 Nicole Borowiec SR-4 Providence 32.25 21.23 26.87 31.71 29.56
8 Emme Conan JR-3 Providence 21.99 25.84 27.48 28.58 34.90

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabella Giesing SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:05.92 55.31 47.49 55.86 50.28 49.72 49.16
2 Kate Ashley SR-4 Holy Cross 1:02.28 40.20 45.29 56.61 56.61 57.75 1:11.90
3 Niamh Gowing SR-4 Providence 1:00.23 48.87 1:07.62 56.82 51.71 58.53 41.48
4 Avery Leydon JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:10.29 56.93 1:08.55 58.09 52.29 1:08.55 1:06.23
5 Kiley Ronan JR-3 Holy Cross 44.01 1:06.30 43.42 58.67 47.53 48.11 55.15
6 Catriona McKeown FR-1 Syracuse 1:01.98 55.96 1:01.98 1:00.17 52.95 57.17 46.94
7 Megan Sterbenz FR-1 Iona 1:06.20 43.73 1:01.34 1:00.73 43.12 1:01.95 56.48
8 Kristine Krumpfer JR-3 Syracuse 1:02.35 51.75 47.39 1:02.35 1:05.47 1:02.35 52.38
9 Ariel Haywood FR-1 Syracuse 1:01.29 1:16.29 1:05.86 1:05.20 47.60 53.47 1:23.46
10 Jamie Gudyka JR-3 Iona 1:25.27 49.58 1:08.75 1:06.10 1:16.68 1:01.48 46.93
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Megan Sterbenz FR-1 Iona 53.45 54.05 54.05 1:00.73 1:01.34
8 Kristine Krumpfer JR-3 Syracuse 1:02.98 51.13 1:04.22 1:02.35 1:17.94
9 Ariel Haywood FR-1 Syracuse 1:09.12 56.73 53.47 1:05.20 1:13.03
10 Jamie Gudyka JR-3 Iona 58.83 1:23.95 1:21.97 1:06.10 1:05.44
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kiley Ronan JR-3 Holy Cross 1:05.71 51.63 58.67 1:13.93 55.15 53.39 1:11.58
6 Catriona McKeown FR-1 Syracuse 57.77 1:14.61 1:00.17 42.72 1:13.41 1:10.40 45.73
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabella Giesing SR-4 UMass Lowell 53.07 42.46 55.86 44.69 1:04.80
2 Kate Ashley SR-4 Holy Cross 46.42 1:04.54 56.61 47.56 47.56
3 Niamh Gowing SR-4 Providence 55.69 47.16 56.82 39.78 1:11.60
4 Avery Leydon JR-3 UMass Lowell 48.22 52.29 58.09 1:10.87 47.06

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kimberley May SO-2 Providence 2:05.00
2 Maddy Berkson Senior Rhode Island Track Club 2:06.11
3 Elizabeth Martell SO-2 New Hampshire 2:06.39
4 Alex O'Neill JR-3 Providence 2:08.39
5 Marianne Mihas SO-2 Harvard 2:09.08
6 Lily Saul FR-1 Rhode Island 2:09.77
7 Halle Atkinson JR-3 Providence 2:10.10
8 Stephanie Kriss JR-3 Brown 2:11.38
9 Emily Sessa SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:11.39
10 Grace Sparrow JR-3 Iona 2:12.12
11 Ellaney Matarese SO-2 Harvard 2:12.54
12 Olivia Dodds FR-1 Boston University 2:13.11
13 Lindsay Turgeon SO-2 Rhode Island 2:14.27
14 Rachel Thomas JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:14.90
15 Nimrit Ahuja FR-1 Brown 2:15.06
16 Claire Ronan SO-2 New Hampshire 2:15.89
17 Fiona Doherty FR-1 Holy Cross 2:16.60
18 Hanna O'Connor JR-3 Rhode Island 2:16.83
19 Katie Menard SO-2 Iona 2:17.91
20 Emily Mrakovcic FR-1 Brown 2:18.65
21 Abigail Hughes SO-2 Holy Cross 2:18.82
22 Erin Hurley SO-2 Rhode Island 2:18.87
23 Caroline Robinson SR-4 Holy Cross 2:19.09
24 Tegan Morrison SO-2 Maine 2:19.55
25 Kate Edenson FR-1 Boston University 2:19.60
26 Alexandra Brent FR-1 Providence 2:22.79
27 Alexandra Vellekoop FR-1 Boston University 2:22.91
28 Victoria Morrongiello JR-3 Brandeis 2:23.86
29 Delani Dorsey SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:25.82
30 Leah Rudolph JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:25.84
31 Maura Woodland-Medenilla FR-1 Boston University 2:26.14
32 Nubia Pereira FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:28.21
33 Anna Kavanagh SR-4 Boston University 2:32.19
  Isabella Giesing SR-4 UMass Lowell DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Caroline Robinson SR-4 Holy Cross 2:46.91 2:45.52 2:19.09 2:20.48 3:00.82
26 Alexandra Brent FR-1 Providence 2:57.06 2:21.37 2:22.79 2:38.50 2:37.07
27 Alexandra Vellekoop FR-1 Boston University 2:34.35 2:01.48 2:22.91 2:12.91 2:08.62
28 Victoria Morrongiello JR-3 Brandeis 2:51.20 2:00.85 2:23.86 2:54.07 3:02.71
29 Delani Dorsey SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:03.95 2:28.74 2:25.82 2:11.24 1:46.45
30 Leah Rudolph JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:21.47 2:59.39 2:25.84 2:56.47 2:37.51
31 Maura Woodland-Medenilla FR-1 Boston University 2:49.53 2:42.22 2:26.14 2:50.99 1:58.38
33 Anna Kavanagh SR-4 Boston University 2:27.63 3:05.68 2:32.19 1:58.71 3:08.72
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Claire Ronan SO-2 New Hampshire 2:05.02 2:18.61 2:15.89
17 Fiona Doherty FR-1 Holy Cross 1:50.65 1:41.09 2:16.60
19 Katie Menard SO-2 Iona 2:48.25 2:08.26 2:17.91
20 Emily Mrakovcic FR-1 Brown 1:38.45 2:15.88 2:18.65
21 Abigail Hughes SO-2 Holy Cross 1:51.06 1:59.39 2:18.82
24 Tegan Morrison SO-2 Maine 1:55.83 2:39.09 2:19.55
25 Kate Edenson FR-1 Boston University 1:40.52 3:01.48 2:19.60
32 Nubia Pereira FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:26.73 2:03.02 2:28.21
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Stephanie Kriss JR-3 Brown 1:59.56 2:11.38 2:50.80
10 Grace Sparrow JR-3 Iona 1:44.38 2:12.12 2:17.41
12 Olivia Dodds FR-1 Boston University 2:35.74 2:13.11 2:10.45
13 Lindsay Turgeon SO-2 Rhode Island 1:38.02 2:14.27 2:37.10
14 Rachel Thomas JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:58.72 2:14.90 2:02.76
15 Nimrit Ahuja FR-1 Brown 2:24.52 2:15.06 2:27.22
18 Hanna O'Connor JR-3 Rhode Island 2:46.94 2:16.83 2:18.20
22 Erin Hurley SO-2 Rhode Island 2:24.43 2:18.87 2:10.54
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kimberley May SO-2 Providence 1:42.50 2:00.00 2:25.00 2:05.00 2:30.00 2:13.75
2 Maddy Berkson Senior Rhode Island Track Club 1:32.06 2:04.85 2:41.42 2:06.11 2:03.59 1:59.81
3 Elizabeth Martell SO-2 New Hampshire 2:24.09 1:39.85 2:12.71 2:06.39 2:11.45 2:44.31
4 Alex O'Neill JR-3 Providence 1:59.41 1:32.44 2:39.21 2:08.39 1:46.57 2:05.83
5 Marianne Mihas SO-2 Harvard 2:01.34 2:15.54 1:38.10 2:09.08 1:48.43 2:11.67
6 Lily Saul FR-1 Rhode Island 2:31.83 1:52.90 2:05.88 2:09.77 2:20.16 1:34.74
7 Halle Atkinson JR-3 Providence 2:47.83 2:06.20 1:58.40 2:10.10 1:58.40 2:42.63
9 Emily Sessa SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:31.10 2:45.56 1:50.37 2:11.39 1:33.29 2:45.56
11 Ellaney Matarese SO-2 Harvard 2:45.68 2:08.57 2:36.40 2:12.54 2:52.31 1:44.71
  Isabella Giesing SR-4 UMass Lowell DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shannon Flockhart SO-2 Providence 5:48.89 3:44.28 5:15.66 5:59.96 5:48.89 4:36.89
2 Vera Sjoberg FR-1 Boston University 5:58.37 4:16.79 4:08.32 6:06.84 5:27.33 4:42.18
3 Abigail Hassman JR-3 Northeastern 4:52.43 3:32.94 4:55.27 3:55.65 5:26.50 4:43.91
4 Ava Duggan JR-3 Northeastern 4:03.81 3:26.52 5:24.12 4:58.31 4:26.76 4:46.83
5 Abigail Spiers SR-4 Syracuse 3:40.84 3:43.75 4:21.53 3:37.94 4:41.87 4:50.58
6 Nicole Yeomans SR-4 New Hampshire 5:10.47 4:08.96 4:58.75 5:42.69 6:17.83 4:52.89
7 Tessa Hunt JR-3 Providence 3:39.57 5:05.62 6:19.79 4:41.88 5:29.35 4:56.71
8 Eve Feuerbach SR-4 Holy Cross 3:39.05 4:15.06 6:30.08 6:27.08 5:27.07 5:00.06
9 Chrissy Aman SR-4 Bates 4:09.28 5:48.39 4:48.32 5:45.38 3:33.24 5:00.33
10 Claire Kelly SO-2 Providence 5:43.84 3:58.28 3:31.13 6:17.02 4:31.45 5:01.61
11 Sarah Petersen SR-4 Northeastern 5:39.02 5:11.77 4:14.26 3:43.99 4:20.32 5:02.69
12 Grace Phair SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:50.12 4:08.28 5:05.81 4:32.51 3:47.09 5:02.78
13 Alex Lusby FR-1 Holy Cross 4:18.43 5:34.44 4:24.51 4:15.39 3:48.03 5:04.03
14 Madeline Bachmann SR-4 Boston University 3:57.41 4:36.98 4:00.46 6:29.60 6:23.51 5:04.37
15 Cristina DeMeo SO-2 Harvard 5:12.44 6:35.14 5:49.20 4:35.68 5:18.57 5:06.31
16 Sammy Seabury FR-1 Boston University 5:55.78 4:36.03 5:37.37 6:35.65 6:29.51 5:06.70
17 Addison Schmidt FR-1 Boston University 5:58.85 6:14.19 4:29.91 6:35.66 5:52.72 5:06.71
18 Shanley Koekemoer JR-3 Syracuse 5:37.51 3:34.78 3:40.91 3:40.91 3:34.78 5:06.82
19 Sarah Conant JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:07.76 5:52.31 3:51.78 6:35.58 4:53.59 5:09.04
20 Emily DiSarno FR-1 Providence 4:56.87 3:48.84 3:55.03 6:26.55 3:39.56 5:09.24
21 Olivia Belt SO-2 Providence 6:33.17 6:11.50 5:12.68 4:10.76 3:39.81 5:09.58
22 Maya Richardson JR-3 Iona 4:51.45 4:11.14 5:28.66 4:17.35 6:15.16 5:10.05
23 Kayla DiBenedetto SO-2 Brandeis 4:23.68 5:59.85 5:44.34 6:40.17 4:17.48 5:10.21
24 Madeleine Finton FR-1 Boston University 3:54.55 3:45.04 3:45.04 5:07.45 4:35.75 5:16.95
25 Ashley Foley SR-4 Providence 5:17.34 4:55.13 3:48.49 4:32.92 4:07.53 5:17.34
26 Cailey Archer JR-3 New Hampshire 6:02.01 5:42.96 5:08.03 5:11.20 4:17.22 5:17.55
27 Sarah Burns SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:20.40 4:55.33 4:26.75 6:33.78 4:10.88 5:17.56
28 Lucy Abdow SR-4 Northeastern 5:32.00 5:12.85 5:00.08 4:44.12 4:24.96 5:19.23
29 Lauren Trejo SO-2 Northeastern 3:52.77 5:23.29 6:57.05 5:32.99 4:47.73 5:23.29
30 Asaliah Mirambeaux SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:05.33 4:02.48 4:21.88 3:46.31 4:34.81 5:23.30
31 Dantia Braccio FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:51.58 4:24.59 5:00.52 5:23.39 4:44.19 5:26.65
32 Bridget Pickard JR-3 Brandeis 4:04.50 6:33.18 4:30.93 4:17.72 6:26.57 5:30.40
33 Brynne Wright JR-3 Rhode Island 5:41.50 4:14.45 4:54.63 6:55.16 6:11.63 5:34.80
34 Vivian Mac SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:05.91 6:16.17 5:59.07 7:00.63 4:19.90 5:41.97
35 Anna Folley JR-3 Maine 4:24.99 5:33.82 7:20.50 6:39.21 5:51.03 5:44.14
36 Lucy Zombek FR-1 Syracuse 6:56.81 6:39.44 4:13.56 6:22.08 5:12.61 5:47.34
  Anna Kavanagh SR-4 Boston University DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kimberley May SO-2 Providence DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Alex O'Neill JR-3 Providence DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Cristina DeMeo SO-2 Harvard 5:55.32 3:40.55 6:04.51 5:06.31
20 Emily DiSarno FR-1 Providence 4:50.69 4:22.86 6:38.92 5:09.24
21 Olivia Belt SO-2 Providence 6:20.79 4:16.96 5:25.06 5:09.58
23 Kayla DiBenedetto SO-2 Brandeis 4:54.70 4:57.81 4:26.78 5:10.21
24 Madeleine Finton FR-1 Boston University 5:07.45 4:29.41 5:39.14 5:16.95
25 Ashley Foley SR-4 Providence 5:58.60 6:04.94 4:01.18 5:17.34
27 Sarah Burns SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:42.97 6:24.25 6:30.60 5:17.56
29 Lauren Trejo SO-2 Northeastern 5:10.36 6:34.42 4:08.94 5:23.29
30 Asaliah Mirambeaux SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:23.30 4:38.04 5:33.00 5:23.30
32 Bridget Pickard JR-3 Brandeis 4:47.45 6:26.57 6:03.44 5:30.40
33 Brynne Wright JR-3 Rhode Island 5:38.15 4:31.19 6:01.59 5:34.80
34 Vivian Mac SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:53.79 7:24.57 7:14.31 5:41.97
35 Anna Folley JR-3 Maine 6:08.23 6:59.85 5:47.59 5:44.14
36 Lucy Zombek FR-1 Syracuse 6:18.60 5:12.61 7:14.18 5:47.34
  Anna Kavanagh SR-4 Boston University DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Chrissy Aman SR-4 Bates 5:00.33 5:21.36 4:27.30 5:51.39 5:00.33
10 Claire Kelly SO-2 Providence 5:01.61 4:25.42 5:40.82 4:19.39 4:46.53
11 Sarah Petersen SR-4 Northeastern 5:02.69 5:42.04 5:14.80 3:31.89 4:26.37
12 Grace Phair SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:02.78 6:18.48 4:38.56 4:41.59 6:15.45
13 Alex Lusby FR-1 Holy Cross 5:04.03 4:12.35 3:57.15 4:30.59 5:37.48
14 Madeline Bachmann SR-4 Boston University 5:04.37 4:49.16 6:20.47 4:40.02 4:43.07
16 Sammy Seabury FR-1 Boston University 5:06.70 5:43.51 3:37.76 6:20.31 4:05.36
17 Addison Schmidt FR-1 Boston University 5:06.71 6:32.59 4:26.84 5:58.85 5:40.45
19 Sarah Conant JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:09.04 4:28.87 4:04.15 6:13.94 6:26.30
22 Maya Richardson JR-3 Iona 5:10.05 4:48.35 3:55.64 5:59.66 5:06.95
26 Cailey Archer JR-3 New Hampshire 5:17.55 4:48.97 4:58.50 5:46.13 4:29.92
28 Lucy Abdow SR-4 Northeastern 5:19.23 4:18.58 5:32.00 6:16.70 4:02.62
31 Dantia Braccio FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:26.65 3:51.93 7:04.65 4:18.06 4:31.12
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shannon Flockhart SO-2 Providence 4:36.89
2 Vera Sjoberg FR-1 Boston University 4:42.18
3 Abigail Hassman JR-3 Northeastern 4:43.91
4 Ava Duggan JR-3 Northeastern 4:46.83
5 Abigail Spiers SR-4 Syracuse 4:50.58
6 Nicole Yeomans SR-4 New Hampshire 4:52.89
7 Tessa Hunt JR-3 Providence 4:56.71
8 Eve Feuerbach SR-4 Holy Cross 5:00.06
18 Shanley Koekemoer JR-3 Syracuse 5:06.82
  Alex O'Neill JR-3 Providence DNF
  Kimberley May SO-2 Providence DNF

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jane Buckley FR-1 Providence 11:43.72 8:09.31 7:19.83 9:09.78 8:58.79
2 Lilly Tuck JR-3 Providence 9:35.98 12:23.02 7:11.99 9:35.98 9:41.74
3 Mel Zammitti   Rhode Island Track Club 9:17.08 8:01.64 8:30.66 9:40.29 7:09.42
4 Grace Weigele SO-2 Stony Brook 7:34.28 10:11.52 6:59.33 9:42.40 10:17.35
5 Kensey May Freshman Unattached 9:57.29 7:19.18 8:58.73 9:45.57 9:51.43
6 Sage Brooks Sophomore Unattached 11:02.46 11:20.04 8:53.48 9:46.24 12:30.39
7 Holly Smith SO-2 Iona 8:09.45 9:02.52 10:30.97 9:49.69 9:26.11
8 Isolde McManus SO-2 Brown 9:08.57 7:16.50 11:12.44 9:49.86 10:13.46
9 Mary-Kate Finn FR-1 UMass Lowell 10:15.58 7:29.85 7:41.69 9:51.90 8:58.63
10 Rebekah James JR-3 UMass Amherst 11:29.76 8:35.82 9:41.80 9:59.79 9:35.80
11 Isabel Stronski JR-3 Brown 13:00.06 10:06.04 10:12.04 10:00.04 9:54.04
12 Shannon Trevor SO-2 Northeastern 13:01.78 11:24.82 8:35.13 10:06.03 8:16.95
13 Silas Rutherford FR-1 Northeastern 8:59.58 12:31.77 10:24.45 10:06.26 8:35.33
14 Mary Yount SO-2 UMass Lowell 8:06.52 11:15.05 8:00.44 10:08.15 13:10.60
15 Miana Caraballo FR-1 UMass Lowell 10:39.13 8:13.04 12:34.78 10:08.69 9:32.17
16 Hannah Doherty SO-2 UMass Lowell 10:15.48 13:00.01 12:17.35 10:09.38 12:41.73
17 Katie Orchard JR-3 Brown 7:49.30 9:08.54 7:31.02 10:09.48 7:43.21
18 Annemarie Martell SR-4 New Hampshire 7:07.12 12:06.11 7:19.33 10:10.17 8:08.14
19 Kylie Marion FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:41.49 13:17.57 8:10.81 10:13.51 7:58.54
20 Cosmina Spiridon SO-2 Iona 12:21.65 10:48.95 10:55.13 10:18.04 10:24.22
21 Sarah Reichheld SR-4 Brown 8:28.78 7:37.26 8:48.10 10:44.02 9:00.98
22 Mia Jones FR-1 UMass Lowell 14:08.21 10:26.06 14:08.21 11:13.18 13:00.89
  Ava Duggan JR-3 Northeastern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Lucy Abdow SR-4 Northeastern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Susie O'Flynn SO-2 Iona DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Abigail Hassman JR-3 Northeastern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Maxine Montoya SO-2 Brown DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Mel Lodge   Rhode Island Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shona McCulloch SR-4 Syracuse 20:04.33 16:35.31 17:54.94 14:45.83 11:46.67 16:35.31 16:55.22
2 Orla O'Connor SR-4 Providence 15:30.95 20:11.24 18:31.14 20:01.23 18:01.11 16:41.02 17:41.09
3 Ivy Gonzales JR-3 Syracuse 14:44.67 14:04.46 13:24.24 17:25.52 21:06.68 16:45.30 16:25.20
4 Madison Klein JR-3 Iona 21:18.87 18:35.17 16:32.40 17:33.79 21:39.33 17:03.09 21:29.10
5 Olivia Joly SO-2 Syracuse 15:02.54 16:14.33 19:49.71 18:27.66 12:08.19 17:05.61 18:27.66
6 Jillian Richardson SR-4 Bates 12:19.87 16:16.21 15:35.11 17:17.87 19:52.01 17:07.59 21:03.94
7 Caroline Kirby SO-2 Syracuse 19:55.80 18:23.02 12:22.22 21:18.27 13:55.00 17:10.86 13:34.38
8 Emily Nugent JR-3 Syracuse 16:01.52 21:53.04 21:22.03 16:32.54 19:48.98 17:13.89 16:22.20
9 Fiona McLoughlin JR-3 Stony Brook 22:17.54 21:25.70 18:39.80 13:28.75 13:59.85 17:16.85 15:33.17
10 Reilly Zink JR-3 Syracuse 13:18.66 22:28.38 16:25.35 14:20.89 18:19.45 17:17.21 21:15.77
11 Madeline Heintz SO-2 Syracuse 19:48.97 21:12.40 18:15.10 19:07.25 17:02.10 17:22.95 16:20.38
12 Lily Harding SR-4 Brown 18:12.30 20:30.16 15:54.44 20:40.77 14:08.39 17:40.48 18:33.51
13 Grace Dorantes SR-4 Brown 18:45.61 13:58.90 12:23.33 21:24.89 16:48.80 17:41.89 14:41.37
14 Emily Moini SR-4 Brown 18:46.52 18:14.64 18:25.26 19:29.03 20:32.79 17:42.75 22:19.07
15 Kaitlyn Desio FR-1 Boston University 17:38.36 17:16.98 17:59.74 20:08.03 19:57.34 17:49.05 18:53.20
16 Sofia Piccone   UNAT-Rhode Island 17:40.08 16:03.71 19:59.28 15:53.00 20:42.11 17:50.78 15:42.29
17 Amelia Amack FR-1 UMass Amherst 14:06.81 16:26.16 16:36.88 14:17.53 17:09.04 17:51.91 16:04.72
18 Molly Sabia JR-3 Rhode Island 18:15.05 18:47.25 21:49.76 19:51.67 18:47.25 17:53.57 18:25.78
19 Siobhan O'Keefe JR-3 Syracuse 12:57.65 16:47.66 18:26.24 17:09.57 16:03.85 18:15.28 14:47.18
  Marlee Yoder SO-2 Maine DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Elizabeth Holcombe FR-1 Bates DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Maddy Berkson Senior Rhode Island Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nicole Borowiec SR-4 Providence 14.56
2 Sheridan McGadden SO-2 Syracuse 15.57
3 Olivia Etienvre SO-2 Syracuse 15.76
4 Britton Miller FR-1 Providence 15.79
5 Charlotte Cousins FR-1 Providence 15.92
6 Maeghan Hickey FR-1 Iona 17.24

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lillian Kirry JR-3 UMass Amherst 59.40 50.49 1:14.25 1:10.10
2 Meg Hughes JR-3 Providence 1:02.24 52.91 54.15 1:02.24
3 Haley Murphy SO-2 Holy Cross 1:03.61 1:20.15 1:19.52 48.35
4 Chelsea Lynch JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:05.07 1:02.47 1:08.98 1:04.42

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Azza Borovicka-Swanson JR-3 Northeastern 10:33.29 11:11.29 11:36.62
2 Madison Neuner SR-4 Northeastern 10:53.91 10:27.76 11:06.99
3 Shaked Leibovitz JR-3 Harvard 11:00.87 9:15.13 13:26.27
4 Bethany Steiner SO-2 Syracuse 11:12.82 7:50.98 13:34.12
5 Nora Blodgett SR-4 Northeastern 11:25.06 12:33.57 10:23.41
6 McKenna Arguien FR-1 Iona 11:48.12 15:20.56 10:44.39
7 Rachel Hodge SO-2 Maine 12:18.94 9:14.21 13:18.06