February 24-25, 2023
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Udodi Onwuzurike SO-2 Stanford 7.25 7.12 5.80 6.59 5.54 8.04 7.38
2 Louie Hinchliffe FR-1 Washington St. 6.67 6.34 8.12 6.60 4.82 7.92 6.34
3 David Foster SO-2 California 5.76 4.64 4.97 6.62 6.03 8.35 8.28
4 Trayvion White-Austin SR-4 Arizona 7.59 7.99 4.70 6.71 5.77 5.37 7.25
5 Mason Lawyer FR-1 Washington St. 6.20 6.88 4.72 6.74 8.36 7.55 6.88
6 Deven Brown Senior Unattached 6.75 6.61 5.11 6.81 7.15 4.84 6.41
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Trayvion White-Austin SR-4 Arizona 8.46 6.24 6.71
5 Mason Lawyer FR-1 Washington St. 8.02 8.70 6.74
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Udodi Onwuzurike SO-2 Stanford 5.21 7.06 6.59
2 Louie Hinchliffe FR-1 Washington St. 6.47 7.46 6.60
3 David Foster SO-2 California 7.48 6.36 6.62
6 Deven Brown Senior Unattached 6.00 7.22 6.81

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Udodi Onwuzurike SO-2 Stanford 6.68 7.55
2 Louie Hinchliffe FR-1 Washington St. 6.69 7.36
3 Ashton Allen JR-3 USC 6.69 7.63
4 Chris Borzor SR-4 USC 6.71 7.25
5 David Foster SO-2 California 6.72 6.99
6 Trayvion White-Austin SR-4 Arizona 6.72 7.53
7 Deven Brown Senior Unattached 6.74 4.79
8 Mason Lawyer FR-1 Washington St. 6.75 8.24
9 Matthew Okonkwo SR-4 USC 6.76 5.82
10 Dimeji Adekanbi Senior Unattached 6.77 7.72
11 Kaden Reynolds SO-2 UCLA 6.78 7.94
12 Anthony Smith SO-2 Washington 6.78 5.70
13 Gavin Schurr SO-2 California 6.80 5.17
14 James Onanubosi FR-1 Arizona 6.82 5.87
15 PJ Ize-Iyamu Jr. FR-1 Oregon 6.85 7.88
16 Kwabena Lynn JR-3 Oregon 6.85 7.20
17 Xavier Nairne JR-3 Oregon 6.85 5.42
18 Bode Brewer SO-2 Washington St. 6.87 6.39
19 Luc Andrada JR-3 Colorado 6.90 8.22
20 Curtis Johnson SO-2 USC 6.95 8.00
21 Byron Morris JR-3 George Fox 6.98 7.75
22 George Monroe JR-3 California 6.99 4.97
23 Dorien Simon JR-3 Stanford 6.99 7.20
24 Jayce Bartley   Resolute Track Club 7.00 6.16
25 Blake Deringer JR-3 Washington St. 7.01 5.12
26 Benjamin Kirk FR-1 UCLA 7.02 5.41
27 Cooper Tirado FR-1 CUI 7.05 6.98
28 John Robinson FR-1 UCLA 7.07 9.05
29 Gabe Navarro SR-4 Stanford 7.07 6.15
30 Milan Cieslak   Resolute Track Club 7.08 7.37
31 Aiden Lieb JR-3 UCLA 7.10 7.39
32 Anthony Trucks FR-1 Oregon 7.12 5.13
32 John Ojukwu SR-4 George Fox 7.12 7.62
34 Jake Parnagian FR-1 Washington 7.13 7.49
35 Liam Anderson SR-4 UCLA 7.15 7.73
36 Jacob Belanger SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 7.33 9.17
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Louie Hinchliffe FR-1 Washington St. 6.23 6.69 7.03
3 Ashton Allen JR-3 USC 4.82 6.69 5.69
11 Kaden Reynolds SO-2 UCLA 7.39 6.78 7.73
18 Bode Brewer SO-2 Washington St. 7.77 6.87 5.50
30 Milan Cieslak   Resolute Track Club 5.24 7.08 4.96
31 Aiden Lieb JR-3 UCLA 6.61 7.10 5.26
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 David Foster SO-2 California 6.72
8 Mason Lawyer FR-1 Washington St. 6.75
10 Dimeji Adekanbi Senior Unattached 6.77
24 Jayce Bartley   Resolute Track Club 7.00
25 Blake Deringer JR-3 Washington St. 7.01
36 Jacob Belanger SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 7.33
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Kwabena Lynn JR-3 Oregon 6.85 6.65 7.61 6.79 5.48 5.62 6.92
19 Luc Andrada JR-3 Colorado 6.90 8.84 5.59 6.77 8.84 4.83 8.77
20 Curtis Johnson SO-2 USC 6.95 6.88 6.68 6.26 8.48 7.79 8.83
23 Dorien Simon JR-3 Stanford 6.99 5.04 8.39 7.90 5.39 6.30 6.50
32 Anthony Trucks FR-1 Oregon 7.12 7.41 9.19 7.62 8.62 7.98 5.98
34 Jake Parnagian FR-1 Washington 7.13 8.13 8.77 8.27 8.70 7.70 8.42
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Chris Borzor SR-4 USC 6.71
12 Anthony Smith SO-2 Washington 6.78
26 Benjamin Kirk FR-1 UCLA 7.02
28 John Robinson FR-1 UCLA 7.07
29 Gabe Navarro SR-4 Stanford 7.07
32 John Ojukwu SR-4 George Fox 7.12
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Udodi Onwuzurike SO-2 Stanford 7.42 8.09 7.29 6.55 6.68 8.35
9 Matthew Okonkwo SR-4 USC 7.30 7.17 6.83 6.63 6.76 8.66
17 Xavier Nairne JR-3 Oregon 7.40 8.43 5.21 6.92 6.85 8.91
22 George Monroe JR-3 California 8.25 8.95 5.18 8.81 6.99 7.48
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Deven Brown Senior Unattached 7.35 6.74 8.77
13 Gavin Schurr SO-2 California 6.40 6.80 8.84
15 PJ Ize-Iyamu Jr. FR-1 Oregon 5.00 6.85 6.79
27 Cooper Tirado FR-1 CUI 5.86 7.05 5.15
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Trayvion White-Austin SR-4 Arizona 6.72 7.26 8.40 8.61
14 James Onanubosi FR-1 Arizona 6.82 4.78 6.62 5.60
21 Byron Morris JR-3 George Fox 6.98 6.57 8.59 4.89
35 Liam Anderson SR-4 UCLA 7.15 8.08 9.23 7.01

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Max Thomas FR-1 USC 19.29 20.96 14.89 18.66 18.66 21.17
2 Trayvion White-Austin SR-4 Arizona 20.83 21.04 25.04 15.36 21.25 17.47
3 Matthew Okonkwo SR-4 USC 22.30 21.23 26.97 19.96 24.21 16.99
4 Gavin Schurr SO-2 California 16.57 21.24 27.62 19.54 25.28 22.31
5 Ian Gilmore SO-2 Colorado 21.58 21.58 16.19 16.62 19.86 17.27
6 John Robinson FR-1 UCLA 16.45 21.64 27.92 21.64 18.83 26.19
7 James Onanubosi FR-1 Arizona 22.20 21.76 15.89 21.33 24.59 21.11
8 Camden Wheeler SO-2 Oregon 27.01 21.96 24.38 20.43 19.11 23.94
9 George Monroe JR-3 California 26.36 21.96 27.67 27.45 27.23 17.35
10 Luc Andrada JR-3 Colorado 17.35 21.96 26.58 23.50 21.96 22.40
11 John Kroeger SO-2 Stanford 24.44 22.01 27.74 25.98 26.64 24.22
12 Gabe Navarro SR-4 Stanford 23.90 22.13 15.72 21.91 16.38 28.11
13 James Milholen SR-4 Colorado 17.54 22.20 20.65 25.53 16.43 27.09
14 Diego Marquez SO-2 Arizona 20.66 22.21 20.66 28.88 21.99 22.88
15 Dorien Simon JR-3 Stanford 16.67 22.22 25.33 16.89 18.22 20.45
16 Benjamin Kirk FR-1 UCLA 23.71 22.58 24.16 21.00 18.29 21.91
17 Jayce Bartley   Resolute Track Club 16.74 22.62 26.02 26.24 18.33 22.62
18 Milan Cieslak   Resolute Track Club 28.48 22.78 16.86 24.83 21.65 29.39
  Curtis Johnson SO-2 USC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Max Thomas FR-1 USC 26.20 19.71 20.96 18.03 19.29 20.75
2 Trayvion White-Austin SR-4 Arizona 22.10 15.15 21.04 23.99 26.51 21.46
3 Matthew Okonkwo SR-4 USC 24.84 20.17 21.23 20.60 19.54 15.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Gavin Schurr SO-2 California 16.36 22.52 16.57 21.24 21.67
9 George Monroe JR-3 California 22.84 23.50 22.62 21.96 24.16
15 Dorien Simon JR-3 Stanford 27.11 15.56 18.00 22.22 18.67
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 James Onanubosi FR-1 Arizona 21.76 28.07 26.99 18.50 22.42 19.15
10 Luc Andrada JR-3 Colorado 21.96 22.40 26.58 25.26 23.28 24.16
16 Benjamin Kirk FR-1 UCLA 22.58 25.52 19.65 25.97 16.71 26.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Ian Gilmore SO-2 Colorado 26.76 21.58 26.98
6 John Robinson FR-1 UCLA 19.91 21.64 20.35
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Camden Wheeler SO-2 Oregon 21.96 24.82
13 James Milholen SR-4 Colorado 22.20 15.99
14 Diego Marquez SO-2 Arizona 22.21 27.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 John Kroeger SO-2 Stanford 22.45 22.01 21.57 16.73
  Curtis Johnson SO-2 USC DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Gabe Navarro SR-4 Stanford 22.13
17 Jayce Bartley   Resolute Track Club 22.62
18 Milan Cieslak   Resolute Track Club 22.78

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Braun FR-1 USC 51.13 50.20 56.71 33.00 46.48
2 Ismail Turner JR-3 UCLA 59.26 41.06 50.40 57.40 46.66
3 Ashton Allen JR-3 USC 40.73 1:00.39 59.45 46.35 46.81
4 Josh Taylor SO-2 BYU 36.09 44.53 39.37 57.19 46.87
5 Michael Phillippy JR-3 USC 37.98 39.86 36.11 54.87 46.89
6 William Jones FR-1 USC 1:00.13 53.55 42.28 38.99 46.97
7 Trey Jackson SO-2 BYU 47.45 1:01.08 52.15 57.32 46.98
8 Jeremiah Curry SR-4 Arizona State 36.67 46.07 54.54 1:01.12 47.01
9 Johnnie Blockburger JR-3 USC 38.93 49.85 37.03 53.17 47.47
10 Tyler Williams JR-3 Colorado 57.08 48.52 52.32 39.48 47.56
11 Willington Wright JR-3 UCLA 34.29 1:00.48 37.62 39.05 47.62
12 Dubem Nwachukwu SR-4 Arizona State 44.29 53.81 1:01.91 1:00.48 47.62
13 Daniel Gaik SO-2 Washington 44.84 50.09 59.15 33.39 47.70
14 Antonie Nortje JR-3 UCLA 48.66 50.09 49.14 40.07 47.70
15 Carl Hicks SO-2 Arizona 37.23 45.82 48.68 47.25 47.72
16 Ian Gilmore SO-2 Colorado 42.53 37.75 53.52 55.43 47.78
17 James Milholen SR-4 Colorado 59.28 1:01.19 35.38 46.37 47.80
18 Jonathan Birchman SO-2 Washington 48.77 48.77 38.73 47.81 47.81
19 Miles Zoltak SR-4 Stanford 57.52 56.08 58.48 1:00.88 47.93
20 Henry Larkin SR-4 California 34.08 42.24 52.80 42.72 48.00
21 Karson Lippert JR-3 Stanford 51.89 53.33 48.04 50.45 48.04
22 Jace Jensen SO-2 BYU 52.42 34.15 52.90 55.31 48.09
23 Isaac Davis JR-3 Arizona 46.90 37.72 45.45 35.30 48.35
24 Trevin Moyer FR-1 Arizona State 39.65 1:02.86 51.26 50.29 48.35
25 Lyricc Lopez FR-1 Arizona 44.98 44.98 43.53 1:01.42 48.36
26 Camden Wheeler SO-2 Oregon 37.87 48.06 37.38 45.63 48.54
27 Sam Baricevic SO-2 Washington 59.31 34.03 35.98 42.78 48.61
28 Chris Borzor SR-4 USC 55.44 48.63 37.45 53.01 48.63
29 Olufemi Cole FR-1 Stanford 50.88 48.92 56.26 41.10 48.92
30 Garrett Nelson JR-3 Colorado 36.90 35.43 1:03.96 54.12 49.20
31 Johan Correa SO-2 Central Washington 42.39 1:00.63 35.00 1:01.12 49.29
32 Brayden Hasher FR-1 Arizona 56.53 50.58 55.04 37.68 49.58
33 Yan Vazquez FR-1 UCLA 56.56 53.58 52.09 43.16 49.61
34 Kevin Angarita JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 38.79 51.72 44.26 35.31 49.73
35 Nathan Poff SR-4 Oregon 1:05.24 40.46 50.57 42.48 50.57
36 Maximilian Kremser JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 43.93 39.85 50.57 55.68 51.08
37 Timothy Hunter JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 45.24 52.43 54.49 45.24 51.40
  Logan Hasher JR-3 Arizona DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Myles Misener-Daley JR-3 UCLA DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Braun FR-1 USC 46.48 47.88 53.92
2 Ismail Turner JR-3 UCLA 46.66 50.86 39.20
10 Tyler Williams JR-3 Colorado 47.56 1:00.41 45.19
24 Trevin Moyer FR-1 Arizona State 48.35 34.82 48.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Michael Phillippy JR-3 USC 46.89 41.27 44.08 44.08 45.96
8 Jeremiah Curry SR-4 Arizona State 47.01 41.84 39.49 47.01 55.95
9 Johnnie Blockburger JR-3 USC 47.47 1:00.29 45.58 50.32 52.22
  Myles Misener-Daley JR-3 UCLA DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ashton Allen JR-3 USC 43.54 38.39 46.81 59.92 39.79 37.92 54.30
4 Josh Taylor SO-2 BYU 51.09 55.78 46.87 33.28 47.81 40.78 53.90
7 Trey Jackson SO-2 BYU 46.98 52.62 46.98 50.27 34.30 59.67 38.06
12 Dubem Nwachukwu SR-4 Arizona State 1:01.91 33.81 47.62 1:01.91 43.34 55.72 34.29
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Willington Wright JR-3 UCLA 45.24 44.77 44.77 40.96 33.34 47.62
17 James Milholen SR-4 Colorado 48.76 34.90 48.28 53.54 55.93 47.80
22 Jace Jensen SO-2 BYU 44.25 58.67 1:02.52 43.29 57.71 48.09
25 Lyricc Lopez FR-1 Arizona 59.00 53.20 35.31 36.76 42.08 48.36
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 William Jones FR-1 USC 54.49 46.97 38.99 34.76
15 Carl Hicks SO-2 Arizona 44.38 47.72 50.59 41.52
19 Miles Zoltak SR-4 Stanford 42.18 47.93 35.95 46.98
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Henry Larkin SR-4 California 53.28 49.44 48.00 56.16
21 Karson Lippert JR-3 Stanford 58.61 46.12 48.04 1:00.05
28 Chris Borzor SR-4 USC 49.61 34.05 48.63 57.39
  Logan Hasher JR-3 Arizona DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Daniel Gaik SO-2 Washington 47.70 59.63
16 Ian Gilmore SO-2 Colorado 47.78 49.22
18 Jonathan Birchman SO-2 Washington 47.81 1:01.20
23 Isaac Davis JR-3 Arizona 48.35 35.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Camden Wheeler SO-2 Oregon 48.54
29 Olufemi Cole FR-1 Stanford 48.92
30 Garrett Nelson JR-3 Colorado 49.20
36 Maximilian Kremser JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 51.08
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Sam Baricevic SO-2 Washington 53.96 48.61 47.64 55.91
31 Johan Correa SO-2 Central Washington 37.46 49.29 48.80 1:03.59
32 Brayden Hasher FR-1 Arizona 55.04 49.58 52.56 52.06
35 Nathan Poff SR-4 Oregon 45.01 50.57 56.64 40.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Antonie Nortje JR-3 UCLA 39.60 51.04 48.18 33.87 47.70
33 Yan Vazquez FR-1 UCLA 1:04.50 50.11 1:04.50 56.06 49.61
34 Kevin Angarita JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 55.20 36.80 1:00.18 1:03.66 49.73
37 Timothy Hunter JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 55.52 1:02.71 47.81 1:06.82 51.40

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 John Lester SO-2 Stanford 1:46.93 1:28.76 1:15.92 2:05.11 1:54.42
2 Elliott Cook SO-2 Oregon 1:47.01 2:09.49 1:43.80 2:02.00 2:13.77
3 Dayton Carlson FR-1 Arizona State 1:47.29 2:18.41 1:46.22 2:18.41 2:13.04
4 Ronan McMahon-Staggs SO-2 UCLA 1:48.31 1:29.90 1:19.07 1:52.65 2:04.56
5 Drew Weber JR-3 Western Washington 1:49.86 2:08.54 1:25.69 2:08.54 1:26.79
6 Bobby Poynter SR-4 USC 1:50.08 1:21.46 2:11.00 2:17.60 2:02.19
7 Kai Wingo JR-3 UCLA 1:52.12 2:12.31 1:34.18 2:15.67 1:36.43
8 Aiden Emerson FR-1 Washington St. 1:52.18 1:18.53 1:45.45 1:24.14 1:27.50
9 Angus Folmli SR-4 Oregon 1:52.64 1:48.14 2:24.18 2:01.66 1:22.23
10 Cade Russo SO-2 Arizona 1:52.87 1:58.52 1:52.87 2:10.93 1:23.53
11 Zane Bergen FR-1 Stanford 1:53.15 1:26.00 2:19.18 1:45.23 1:57.68
12 Evan Gonzalez SO-2 Washington St. 1:55.51 2:15.15 1:58.98 1:41.65 1:24.33
13 Asher Leslie FR-1 Arizona State 1:56.20 2:06.66 2:26.42 1:29.48 1:25.99
14 Sebastian Fernandez SO-2 BYU 1:56.73 2:20.08 2:11.91 1:43.89 2:16.58
15 Bryce Tondryk FR-1 CUI 1:57.05 2:20.46 2:00.57 2:14.61 1:59.40
16 Evan Simmons FR-1 Arizona 1:57.89 2:17.94 1:33.14 1:39.03 1:46.11
17 Kyle Ortega-Gammill FR-1 Washington St. 1:59.19 1:55.62 1:55.62 1:48.47 1:47.28
18 Jacob Easton SO-2 Washington St. 2:03.45 2:20.74 1:35.06 2:36.79 1:41.23
  Ryan Cibart FR-1 BYU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Zane Bergen FR-1 Stanford 1:53.15 1:37.31 2:24.84 1:45.23 1:38.44 1:48.63
13 Asher Leslie FR-1 Arizona State 1:56.20 2:06.66 1:43.42 1:48.07 1:34.13 2:17.12
15 Bryce Tondryk FR-1 CUI 1:57.05 1:27.79 2:31.00 1:34.81 1:23.11 2:08.76
16 Evan Simmons FR-1 Arizona 1:57.89 1:22.53 2:02.61 1:50.82 2:21.47 1:34.32
18 Jacob Easton SO-2 Washington St. 2:03.45 2:15.80 1:57.28 2:14.56 1:35.06 1:44.94
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kai Wingo JR-3 UCLA 2:22.40 1:19.61 1:58.85 1:48.76 1:52.12
8 Aiden Emerson FR-1 Washington St. 1:19.65 2:15.74 2:05.65 1:29.75 1:52.18
9 Angus Folmli SR-4 Oregon 1:48.14 1:42.51 1:40.25 2:01.66 1:52.64
10 Cade Russo SO-2 Arizona 2:06.42 2:22.22 2:18.83 1:42.72 1:52.87
12 Evan Gonzalez SO-2 Washington St. 2:03.60 1:26.64 2:02.44 1:25.48 1:55.51
17 Kyle Ortega-Gammill FR-1 Washington St. 1:55.62 1:55.62 2:19.46 1:25.82 1:59.19
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 John Lester SO-2 Stanford 2:19.01 1:34.10 1:57.63 2:12.60 1:46.93
2 Elliott Cook SO-2 Oregon 1:40.59 1:59.86 1:34.17 2:00.93 1:47.01
3 Dayton Carlson FR-1 Arizona State 1:37.64 2:17.34 2:10.90 1:20.47 1:47.29
4 Ronan McMahon-Staggs SO-2 UCLA 1:33.15 1:49.40 1:23.40 2:11.06 1:48.31
5 Drew Weber JR-3 Western Washington 1:55.36 2:07.44 2:15.13 2:16.23 1:49.86
6 Bobby Poynter SR-4 USC 1:58.89 2:20.91 1:25.87 1:32.47 1:50.08
14 Sebastian Fernandez SO-2 BYU 1:41.56 2:15.41 2:27.08 2:01.40 1:56.73
  Ryan Cibart FR-1 BYU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isaiah Givens FR-1 Colorado 3:25.32 3:39.47 3:55.99 2:45.20 3:55.99
2 Lucas Bons SO-2 BYU 5:08.25 5:01.13 3:57.11 3:31.03 4:51.65
3 Garrett MacQuiddy JR-3 California 3:46.74 3:13.33 3:58.67 4:46.41 5:03.11
4 Iker Sanchez Lopez SO-2 Arizona 4:03.18 2:48.54 4:00.77 2:55.77 4:39.30
5 Zane Bergen FR-1 Stanford 4:25.84 5:14.18 4:01.67 3:54.42 3:59.26
6 Peter Herold JR-3 UCLA 3:18.80 5:15.18 4:02.44 3:18.80 4:26.69
7 Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau JR-3 Stanford 4:51.93 3:02.46 4:03.27 3:34.08 3:43.81
8 Dylan Wilbur JR-3 UCLA 4:55.67 4:38.56 4:04.35 3:59.47 5:03.00
9 Jai Dawson FR-1 UCLA 5:00.71 5:08.10 4:06.48 3:22.12 3:07.33
10 Kenneth Rooks SO-2 BYU 4:24.24 5:01.28 4:06.95 3:15.09 4:44.00
11 David Timlin Senior Wannabeast 4:16.87 4:36.63 4:06.99 4:11.93 3:07.72
12 Jake Parker JR-3 UCLA 3:57.13 3:10.20 4:07.01 3:42.31 3:25.02
13 Robert DiDonato SO-2 Stanford 3:49.96 4:54.24 4:07.26 3:12.87 3:59.85
14 Drew Johnson SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:17.62 4:57.26 4:07.71 4:57.26 5:22.03
15 Kyle Ortega-Gammill FR-1 Washington St. 3:43.06 4:47.50 4:07.84 4:49.98 4:05.37
16 Cooper Quigley FR-1 Arizona 3:23.24 3:05.89 4:07.85 4:47.51 2:55.98
17 Will Laird   Unattached 5:19.44 4:37.02 4:09.56 5:21.94 4:17.05
18 Benjamin Reynolds SO-2 Oregon 4:19.69 2:57.29 4:09.70 3:39.74 2:57.29
19 Caleb Niednagel SO-2 Colorado 5:10.05 4:22.55 4:10.04 4:05.04 3:27.54
20 Ahmed Sado SO-2 Portland 3:35.33 4:15.39 4:10.38 5:22.99 5:25.50
21 Ben Greene FR-1 Colorado 3:39.69 4:40.29 4:12.51 4:12.51 4:02.41
22 Ase Ackerman SR-4 MSU-Billings 3:14.74 3:24.86 4:12.91 3:52.68 3:02.10
23 Aiden Emerson FR-1 Washington St. 3:42.31 5:14.29 4:15.52 3:52.53 5:29.62
24 Callum Sherry FR-1 Stanford 4:20.63 4:10.41 4:15.52 3:24.42 4:51.30
25 Hector Arteaga SR-4 CUI 4:20.86 3:22.04 4:15.74 4:48.99 5:17.12
26 Michael Zapherson SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:25.72 4:22.29 4:17.14 4:58.29 4:42.86
27 Jacob Easton SO-2 Washington St. 4:17.44 4:22.59 4:17.44 5:34.68 3:05.36
28 Kelvin Limo SO-2 Washington St. 3:23.56 4:09.94 4:17.67 5:22.09 5:14.36
29 Noah Plaza FR-1 CUI 3:29.02 5:07.07 4:18.04 3:05.79 4:49.01
30 Jacob Lawrence SO-2 Washington St. 4:03.53 4:16.76 4:24.70 3:07.94 4:53.82
  Ryan Cibart FR-1 BYU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Benjamin Reynolds SO-2 Oregon 3:09.78 5:04.64 4:09.70 5:04.64 3:47.23
22 Ase Ackerman SR-4 MSU-Billings 3:04.63 4:23.03 4:12.91 5:03.50 3:27.39
24 Callum Sherry FR-1 Stanford 3:44.86 4:38.52 4:15.52 3:09.09 4:10.41
25 Hector Arteaga SR-4 CUI 5:04.33 4:41.32 4:15.74 4:33.65 4:51.55
26 Michael Zapherson SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:36.00 5:08.57 4:17.14 3:18.00 3:10.29
27 Jacob Easton SO-2 Washington St. 3:00.21 5:14.08 4:17.44 5:06.36 4:17.44
28 Kelvin Limo SO-2 Washington St. 3:54.48 5:01.48 4:17.67 3:31.29 4:04.79
29 Noah Plaza FR-1 CUI 3:05.79 4:30.95 4:18.04 4:25.79 5:30.30
30 Jacob Lawrence SO-2 Washington St. 4:22.06 5:15.00 4:24.70 5:17.64 4:37.94
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau JR-3 Stanford 4:32.47 4:59.23 4:03.27 4:03.27 3:38.95
11 David Timlin Senior Wannabeast 4:04.52 5:16.15 3:37.36 4:06.99 4:24.28
12 Jake Parker JR-3 UCLA 4:29.24 2:52.91 4:34.19 4:07.01 4:46.54
14 Drew Johnson SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:15.15 4:00.28 3:42.94 4:07.71 3:45.42
15 Kyle Ortega-Gammill FR-1 Washington St. 3:28.19 4:00.41 4:17.76 4:07.84 4:37.58
16 Cooper Quigley FR-1 Arizona 3:40.59 5:19.73 4:49.99 4:07.85 3:55.46
17 Will Laird   Unattached 4:12.06 4:22.04 3:47.10 4:09.56 3:22.15
20 Ahmed Sado SO-2 Portland 3:22.81 4:22.90 5:07.97 4:10.38 5:20.49
21 Ben Greene FR-1 Colorado 4:17.56 4:50.39 3:52.31 4:12.51 4:57.97
23 Aiden Emerson FR-1 Washington St. 4:07.86 4:38.52 3:03.98 4:15.52 3:01.42
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isaiah Givens FR-1 Colorado 2:47.56 4:54.99 4:38.47 3:55.99 4:50.27 4:36.11
2 Lucas Bons SO-2 BYU 4:04.23 3:07.32 4:32.68 3:57.11 3:23.92 3:12.06
3 Garrett MacQuiddy JR-3 California 4:24.93 4:58.34 4:44.02 3:58.67 4:55.95 2:59.01
4 Iker Sanchez Lopez SO-2 Arizona 3:07.80 4:20.04 4:56.15 4:00.77 3:51.14 5:05.78
5 Zane Bergen FR-1 Stanford 4:52.42 4:59.67 2:51.59 4:01.67 4:08.92 4:47.59
6 Peter Herold JR-3 UCLA 3:21.23 3:57.60 3:26.08 4:02.44 4:38.81 2:54.56
8 Dylan Wilbur JR-3 UCLA 3:52.14 4:04.35 4:23.90 4:04.35 3:42.36 3:13.04
9 Jai Dawson FR-1 UCLA 4:38.53 3:27.05 4:43.46 4:06.48 3:24.58 3:49.23
10 Kenneth Rooks SO-2 BYU 3:20.03 3:22.50 3:32.38 4:06.95 4:11.89 3:52.14
13 Robert DiDonato SO-2 Stanford 4:31.99 3:35.12 3:12.87 4:07.26 5:21.44 3:52.43
19 Caleb Niednagel SO-2 Colorado 4:17.55 4:35.05 3:52.54 4:10.04 4:12.54 5:20.06
  Ryan Cibart FR-1 BYU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ky Robinson SO-2 Stanford 7:42.30 8:37.78 7:37.68
2 Charles Hicks JR-3 Stanford 7:47.45 9:34.97 9:06.92
3 Brian Barraza   Tinman Elite 7:52.23 5:58.90 8:39.46
4 Evan Burke JR-3 Stanford 7:53.60 5:41.00 6:09.41
5 Michael Mireles SO-2 UCLA 7:54.82 6:48.35 5:51.37
6 Zak Kirk SR-4 Portland 7:56.13 8:15.18 7:27.57
7 Ed Trippas   Unattached 7:57.93 7:19.70 6:41.47
8 Luke Grundvig FR-1 BYU 7:58.18 10:07.29 10:07.29
9 Christian Allen JR-3 BYU 7:59.38 9:25.67 8:28.15
10 Hunter Appleton SO-2 Colorado 7:59.62 6:28.50 8:33.20
11 Jacob Stanford FR-1 BYU 8:03.78 7:00.89 9:55.05
12 James Overberg FR-1 Colorado 8:06.77 8:16.51 10:13.33
13 Daniel Abdala SO-2 Portland 8:06.93 7:47.46 8:41.02
14 Caleb Boutelle FR-1 Stanford 8:06.97 6:24.71 10:03.85
15 Garrett Stanford FR-1 BYU 8:07.95 7:28.92 9:30.91
16 Leif Swanson SO-2 Washington St. 8:08.40 7:14.68 8:57.24
17 Cole Nash SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8:09.19 7:39.84 6:06.90
18 Grady Rauba FR-1 Colorado 8:09.36 9:37.45 8:33.83
19 Jace Aschbrenner SO-2 Colorado 8:09.54 8:24.23 7:30.38
20 Brendan Fraser SR-4 Colorado 8:11.00 6:42.62 6:37.71
21 James Crabtree   Unattached 8:11.46 8:21.29 7:37.06
22 Brian Barsaiya JR-3 Washington St. 8:12.28 8:36.90 6:09.21
23 Ahmed Sado SO-2 Portland 8:18.06 9:32.77 8:52.93
24 Sam Griffith JR-3 Washington St. 8:23.70 10:24.59 9:24.15
25 Bailey Smith JR-3 Western Oregon 8:28.30 7:12.06 6:21.23
26 Grayson Wilcott FR-1 Washington St. 8:44.43 8:12.97 8:44.43
  Nolan Topper SO-2 Stanford DNF DNF DNF
  Devin Hart JR-3 Stanford DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brian Barraza   Tinman Elite 6:22.51 7:52.23 7:56.96 6:08.34
11 Jacob Stanford FR-1 BYU 7:25.08 8:03.78 7:58.95 7:00.89
12 James Overberg FR-1 Colorado 8:55.45 8:06.77 7:37.57 6:05.08
13 Daniel Abdala SO-2 Portland 8:26.41 8:06.93 8:21.54 7:18.24
14 Caleb Boutelle FR-1 Stanford 6:39.32 8:06.97 10:23.33 7:47.50
15 Garrett Stanford FR-1 BYU 10:24.58 8:07.95 10:05.06 8:27.47
16 Leif Swanson SO-2 Washington St. 6:50.26 8:08.40 8:13.29 10:34.92
18 Grady Rauba FR-1 Colorado 7:40.00 8:09.36 6:21.70 9:57.02
19 Jace Aschbrenner SO-2 Colorado 9:08.29 8:09.54 8:09.54 8:24.23
20 Brendan Fraser SR-4 Colorado 8:40.46 8:11.00 9:54.11 6:47.53
21 James Crabtree   Unattached 6:33.17 8:11.46 10:38.90 9:00.61
22 Brian Barsaiya JR-3 Washington St. 8:31.98 8:12.28 10:00.59 5:44.60
23 Ahmed Sado SO-2 Portland 9:22.81 8:18.06 5:48.65 7:18.30
24 Sam Griffith JR-3 Washington St. 7:23.26 8:23.70 10:09.48 7:58.52
25 Bailey Smith JR-3 Western Oregon 8:33.39 8:28.30 8:07.97 7:57.81
26 Grayson Wilcott FR-1 Washington St. 8:12.97 8:44.43 11:06.03 6:54.30
  Nolan Topper SO-2 Stanford DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ky Robinson SO-2 Stanford 7:46.93 6:05.22 7:51.55 8:00.80 7:42.30
2 Charles Hicks JR-3 Stanford 6:27.99 9:02.25 7:33.43 9:58.34 7:47.45
4 Evan Burke JR-3 Stanford 10:06.21 7:58.34 5:36.26 9:33.06 7:53.60
5 Michael Mireles SO-2 UCLA 6:34.10 7:50.08 7:02.59 6:29.36 7:54.82
6 Zak Kirk SR-4 Portland 7:56.13 8:05.66 8:58.03 10:09.45 7:56.13
7 Ed Trippas   Unattached 5:58.45 10:11.75 5:58.45 5:58.45 7:57.93
8 Luke Grundvig FR-1 BYU 9:14.69 9:14.69 7:58.18 5:44.29 7:58.18
9 Christian Allen JR-3 BYU 9:44.85 9:16.08 6:18.71 6:57.06 7:59.38
10 Hunter Appleton SO-2 Colorado 10:13.92 5:45.33 8:33.20 8:57.18 7:59.62
17 Cole Nash SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 10:06.60 10:16.38 5:47.33 5:42.44 8:09.19
  Devin Hart JR-3 Stanford DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Devin Hart JR-3 Stanford 13:29.31 12:00.29
2 Brandon Garnica SR-4 BYU 13:33.65 16:00.11
3 Charlie Sweeney SR-4 Colorado 13:36.09 16:11.15
4 Peter Herold JR-3 UCLA 13:37.22 13:53.57
5 Creed Thompson FR-1 BYU 13:38.81 17:19.89
6 Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau JR-3 Stanford 13:39.57 17:45.45
7 Zak Kirk SR-4 Portland 13:49.55 10:55.35
8 Josh Edwards Freshman Unattached 13:56.01 13:30.93
9 Quincy Norman SO-2 Oregon 13:57.84 9:54.87
10 James Corrigan FR-1 BYU 13:58.66 13:58.66
11 Joey Nokes SO-2 BYU 14:02.57 15:09.98
12 Abdinasir Hussein SO-2 Oregon 14:04.18 14:12.63
13 Caleb Brown SO-2 Oregon 14:09.36 14:26.35
14 Cameron Stein SO-2 Oregon 14:12.74 12:38.94
15 Nolan Topper SO-2 Stanford 14:18.72 15:10.25
16 Leif Swanson SO-2 Washington St. 14:19.20 12:44.69
17 Leo Daschbach FR-1 Washington 14:19.29 18:19.90
18 Jamar Distel   Unattached 14:20.05 17:37.87
19 Kutoven Stevens   Unattached 14:24.70 15:25.23
20 Turlan Morlan JR-3 Washington St. 14:33.83 15:26.26
21 Luke Affolder SO-2 Oregon 14:41.53 17:20.21
  Giuliano Scasso FR-1 Oregon DNF DNF
  Josh Schumacher JR-3 Oregon DNF DNF
  Casey Clinger SO-2 BYU DNF DNF
  Benjamin Balazs   Unattached DNF DNF
  Brian Barsaiya JR-3 Washington St. DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Josh Edwards Freshman Unattached 11:58.97 15:02.89 11:42.25 13:56.01 12:32.41 17:50.10
9 Quincy Norman SO-2 Oregon 13:24.33 11:27.03 11:27.03 13:57.84 17:52.44 11:43.79
12 Abdinasir Hussein SO-2 Oregon 10:16.26 18:17.44 13:38.86 14:04.18 12:22.88 14:46.39
13 Caleb Brown SO-2 Oregon 16:08.27 10:28.53 16:42.25 14:09.36 17:07.73 16:16.77
14 Cameron Stein SO-2 Oregon 10:22.50 13:38.63 17:45.93 14:12.74 17:45.93 15:12.44
15 Nolan Topper SO-2 Stanford 11:26.98 18:27.75 15:27.42 14:18.72 10:52.63 16:27.53
16 Leif Swanson SO-2 Washington St. 10:53.00 17:28.23 12:18.92 14:19.20 14:53.57 10:44.40
17 Leo Daschbach FR-1 Washington 10:18.69 11:18.84 18:37.08 14:19.29 14:19.29 15:45.22
18 Jamar Distel   Unattached 17:03.46 12:45.45 12:28.25 14:20.05 11:45.24 17:20.66
19 Kutoven Stevens   Unattached 16:25.76 17:34.94 12:32.29 14:24.70 10:57.18 15:25.23
20 Turlan Morlan JR-3 Washington St. 13:41.40 17:19.86 12:40.24 14:33.83 11:04.11 11:39.07
21 Luke Affolder SO-2 Oregon 11:36.41 16:36.13 12:38.12 14:41.53 17:37.84 11:18.78
  Josh Schumacher JR-3 Oregon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Giuliano Scasso FR-1 Oregon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Benjamin Balazs   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Devin Hart JR-3 Stanford 13:29.31 13:13.13 13:05.03
2 Brandon Garnica SR-4 BYU 13:33.65 17:13.34 10:18.38
3 Charlie Sweeney SR-4 Colorado 13:36.09 12:14.49 16:27.47
4 Peter Herold JR-3 UCLA 13:37.22 14:01.74 11:26.47
5 Creed Thompson FR-1 BYU 13:38.81 14:52.51 15:25.26
6 Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau JR-3 Stanford 13:39.57 11:44.83 16:15.29
7 Zak Kirk SR-4 Portland 13:49.55 17:16.94 10:13.87
10 James Corrigan FR-1 BYU 13:58.66 10:12.23 14:07.05
11 Joey Nokes SO-2 BYU 14:02.57 16:17.39 11:56.19
  Brian Barsaiya JR-3 Washington St. DNF DNF DNF
  Casey Clinger SO-2 BYU DNF DNF DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Johnny Brackins SO-2 USC 7.60 5.32 9.12 7.53
2 Omotade Ojora SR-4 USC 7.64 8.03 7.87 7.72
3 Hakim McMorris SR-4 California 7.91 5.62 6.65 6.96
4 Di'Niko Bates SO-2 California 7.92 8.00 5.55 8.16
5 Liam Anderson SR-4 UCLA 7.99 8.31 9.91 10.39
6 Riley Hunt SR-4 California 8.07 8.07 7.83 6.94
7 Zachary Extine SO-2 Arizona 8.09 6.88 9.39 6.72
8 Aiden Lieb JR-3 UCLA 8.16 8.00 8.90 8.98
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Hakim McMorris SR-4 California 7.91 8.94
5 Liam Anderson SR-4 UCLA 7.99 9.51
6 Riley Hunt SR-4 California 8.07 9.12
8 Aiden Lieb JR-3 UCLA 8.16 7.43
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Johnny Brackins SO-2 USC 7.60 9.05 7.30 6.92 7.76 9.20 6.92
2 Omotade Ojora SR-4 USC 7.64 6.19 7.87 8.71 6.04 5.43 6.27
4 Di'Niko Bates SO-2 California 7.92 6.66 6.02 7.45 5.94 8.00 6.89
7 Zachary Extine SO-2 Arizona 8.09 6.23 9.15 6.96 9.63 10.28 6.40

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Johnny Brackins SO-2 USC 7.88 8.80 6.58 7.65 6.43 8.04 5.59
2 Omotade Ojora SR-4 USC 9.44 7.37 9.05 7.67 5.53 6.45 9.13
3 Riley Hunt SR-4 California 7.18 9.09 5.82 7.97 8.53 5.74 7.18
4 Hakim McMorris SR-4 California 7.35 10.31 10.07 7.99 10.07 5.60 6.16
5 Di'Niko Bates SO-2 California 6.26 7.70 6.66 8.02 8.91 7.06 9.87
6 Liam Anderson SR-4 UCLA 6.62 7.59 6.06 8.07 9.61 6.86 10.25
7 Zachary Extine SO-2 Arizona 8.42 9.23 5.83 8.09 10.04 6.23 9.63
8 Aiden Lieb JR-3 UCLA 10.17 5.86 8.95 8.13 6.67 9.52 7.32
9 Anthony Trucks FR-1 Oregon 8.87 5.78 8.95 8.13 8.87 10.49 10.25
10 Parker Duskin FR-1 Washington St. 8.10 8.35 7.86 8.18 8.84 9.82 9.90
11 Logan Easley SO-2 Central Washington 10.87 7.98 9.46 8.76 10.25 6.22 8.68
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Di'Niko Bates SO-2 California 7.38 9.55 9.15 8.02
9 Anthony Trucks FR-1 Oregon 8.95 10.57 8.05 8.13
11 Logan Easley SO-2 Central Washington 9.64 7.71 11.39 8.76
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Omotade Ojora SR-4 USC 7.67
3 Riley Hunt SR-4 California 7.97
8 Aiden Lieb JR-3 UCLA 8.13
10 Parker Duskin FR-1 Washington St. 8.18
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Johnny Brackins SO-2 USC 7.65
4 Hakim McMorris SR-4 California 7.99
6 Liam Anderson SR-4 UCLA 8.07
7 Zachary Extine SO-2 Arizona 8.09

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 USC Justin Braun, Ashton Allen, William Jones, Johnnie Blockburger 3:05.01 3:56.82 2:15.06 2:35.41
2 UCLA Antonie Nortje, Myles Misener-Daley, Willington Wright, Ismail Turner 3:05.74 2:58.31 3:11.32 2:43.46
3 BYU Trey Jackson, Spencer Carlile, Eli Hazlett, Josh Taylor 3:06.12 3:47.07 3:48.93 2:43.79
4 Arizona Carl Hicks, Isaac Davis, Trayvion White-Austin, Lyricc Lopez 3:08.05 3:08.05 2:56.77 2:30.44
5 Colorado Tyler Williams, Ian Gilmore, Garrett Nelson, James Milholen 3:09.75 2:41.29 3:47.70 3:00.27
6 Arizona State Jeremiah Curry, Dubem Nwachukwu, Dayton Carlson, Trevin Moyer 3:10.13 2:53.02 3:32.95 2:30.21
7 Stanford Miles Zoltak, John Kroeger, Karson Lippert, Udodi Onwuzurike 3:12.32 2:49.25 3:54.63 2:16.55
8 Washington St. Jared McAlvey, Ethan Willems, Mason Lawyer, Parker Duskin 3:15.35 3:03.63 3:56.38 3:01.68
9 CUI Cooper Tirado, Josiah Chin, Bryce Tondryk, Donovan Wilson 3:24.63 3:51.24 3:00.08 2:39.62
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 USC Braun, Allen, Jones, Blockburger 3:10.56 3:05.01 3:25.37 2:52.06 2:50.21 3:17.96 2:26.16
2 UCLA Nortje, Misener-Daley, Wright, Turner 2:49.03 3:05.74 3:22.46 3:05.74 3:18.75 2:47.17 2:50.88
3 BYU Jackson, Carlile, Hazlett, Taylor 2:54.96 3:06.12 3:17.29 3:11.71 3:58.24 3:15.43 3:54.52
4 Arizona Hicks, Davis, White-Austin, Lopez 3:36.26 3:08.05 3:04.29 2:39.85 3:36.26 3:45.66 2:21.04
6 Arizona State Curry, Nwachukwu, Carlson, Moyer 4:01.47 3:10.13 3:27.25 4:05.27 2:15.00 3:55.77 2:15.00
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Colorado Williams, Gilmore, Nelson, Milholen 2:29.91 3:09.75 2:41.29 3:34.42 2:39.39
7 Stanford Zoltak, Kroeger, Lippert, Onwuzurike 2:39.63 3:12.32 3:27.71 2:51.17 2:18.47
8 Washington St. McAlvey, Willems, Lawyer, Duskin 3:13.40 3:15.35 2:16.75 3:21.21 2:53.87
9 CUI Tirado, Chin, Tondryk, Wilson 2:55.99 3:24.63 3:59.42 2:23.24 4:21.93

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Azusa Pacific Ezekiel Nyberg, Daniel Bessolo, Nicolas Melendres, Ben Sumner 9:00.04 9:47.00 7:55.47 7:43.73 11:03.31 9:41.13 8:01.34
2 Oklahoma Christian Dylan Burrows, Keiontae Williamson, Ethan Anthony, Owen Pearce 10:52.55 9:47.88 7:15.04 9:36.13 10:29.04 9:36.13 10:46.67
3 Western Oregon Keeton Sanchez, Gabe Arce-Torres, Emmett Klus, Hunter Hutton 10:06.09 9:48.43 9:01.36 7:21.33 12:33.19 12:27.31 10:11.97
4 Washington St. Kyle Ortega-Gammill, Parker Duskin, Grayson Wilcott, Aiden Emerson 10:50.82 9:57.08 9:45.14 7:39.76 10:26.94 12:56.21 12:14.41
5 Central Washington Jack Pratapas, Logan Easley, Drew Klein, Ty Savely 12:32.30 10:32.18 13:10.23 8:57.36 13:03.91 11:35.40 11:29.08
6 Alaska Anchorage Ries Tveit, Jacob Belanger, Stephen Zukowski, Jesus Avalos 8:19.63 10:40.55 11:57.42 10:53.37 10:08.53 13:07.88 13:14.29

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Kristjan Sigfinnsson FR-1 Arizona 2.29m 2.20m 7' 2.5"
  • 1.81
    ---
  • 1.86
    ---
  • 1.91
    ---
  • 1.96
    ---
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    O
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.14
    O
  • 2.20
    XO
  • 2.23
    XXX
2 Jai Williams JR-3 California 1.69m 2.11m 6' 11"
  • 1.81
    ---
  • 1.86
    ---
  • 1.91
    ---
  • 1.96
    ---
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    O
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.14
    XXX
3 Jeremy Cody SR-4 Arizona State 2.36m 2.11m 6' 11"
  • 1.81
    ---
  • 1.86
    ---
  • 1.91
    ---
  • 1.96
    ---
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    O
  • 2.11
    XO
  • 2.14
    XXX
4 Elias Gerald FR-1 USC 1.85m 2.06m 6' 9"
  • 1.81
    ---
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.06
    O
  • 2.11
    XXX
5 James King FR-1 George Fox 1.69m 2.06m 6' 9"
  • 1.81
    ---
  • 1.86
    ---
  • 1.91
    ---
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XO
  • 2.11
    XXX
6 Daylon Hicks JR-3 Washington St. 1.81m 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.81
    ---
  • 1.86
    ---
  • 1.91
    ---
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
6 Aaron Kim SO-2 UCLA 1.89m 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.81
    ---
  • 1.86
    ---
  • 1.91
    ---
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
8 Taino Ferdinand JR-3 Washington St. 1.71m 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.81
    ---
  • 1.86
    ---
  • 1.91
    ---
  • 1.96
    ---
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XXX
9 James Stevens SO-2 Stanford 1.51m 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.81
    ---
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
10 Leland Lieberg FR-1 Washington 1.93m 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
11 Jackson Meyer SO-2 Colorado 1.80m 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.81
    ---
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Garrett Brown SO-2 Stanford 3.86m 4.29m 6.57m 4.40m 5.43m 6.57m 5.16m 17' 9.75"
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    ---
  • 4.58
    ---
  • 4.73
    ---
  • 4.88
    O
  • 5.03
    XO
  • 5.18
    O
  • 5.33
    O
  • 5.43
    O
  • 5.53
    XXX
2 Skyler Magula JR-3 California 6.41m 5.92m 5.70m 4.24m 5.43m 6.41m 5.10m 17' 9.75"
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    ---
  • 4.58
    ---
  • 4.73
    ---
  • 4.88
    ---
  • 5.03
    ---
  • 5.18
    XXO
  • 5.33
    ---
  • 5.43
    XXO
  • 5.53
    XXX
2 Max Manson JR-3 Stanford 5.43m 5.59m 5.38m 5.05m 5.43m 6.79m 6.46m 17' 9.75"
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    ---
  • 4.58
    ---
  • 4.73
    ---
  • 4.88
    ---
  • 5.03
    O
  • 5.18
    XO
  • 5.33
    XO
  • 5.43
    XXO
  • 5.53
    XXX
4 Tyler Burns SO-2 California 6.13m 5.12m 4.05m 5.54m 5.33m 3.89m 4.74m 17' 5.75"
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    ---
  • 4.58
    ---
  • 4.73
    ---
  • 4.88
    ---
  • 5.03
    ---
  • 5.18
    O
  • 5.33
    O
  • 5.43
    XXX
5 Austin Cox SO-2 Arizona State 3.78m 6.32m 5.70m 4.61m 5.18m 4.45m 5.54m 17' 0"
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    ---
  • 4.58
    ---
  • 4.73
    ---
  • 4.88
    ---
  • 5.03
    O
  • 5.18
    O
  • 5.33
    XXX
6 Jacob Englar SR-4 Washington 5.59m 4.35m 4.25m 5.75m 5.18m 6.48m 4.25m 17' 0"
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    ---
  • 4.58
    ---
  • 4.73
    ---
  • 4.88
    ---
  • 5.03
    XO
  • 5.18
    O
  • 5.33
    XXX
7 Tanner Kippes SR-4 Arizona 5.18m 4.33m 3.97m 5.18m 5.03m 5.28m 6.24m 16' 6"
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    ---
  • 4.58
    ---
  • 4.73
    ---
  • 4.88
    O
  • 5.03
    O
  • 5.18
    XXX
7 Hunter Angove FR-1 Oregon 5.63m 5.23m 4.98m 4.43m 5.03m 5.94m 5.08m 16' 6"
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    ---
  • 4.58
    ---
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.88
    O
  • 5.03
    O
  • 5.18
    XXX
9 J Kai Yamafuji SO-2 Oregon 3.72m 5.33m 6.09m 3.82m 5.03m 4.83m 5.68m 16' 6"
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    ---
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    XO
  • 4.88
    XXO
  • 5.03
    XO
  • 5.18
    XXX
10 JT Herrscher SO-2 Stanford 5.68m 4.63m 4.02m 5.83m 5.03m 5.63m 4.73m 16' 6"
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    ---
  • 4.58
    ---
  • 4.73
    ---
  • 4.88
    O
  • 5.03
    XXO
  • 5.18
    XXX
11 Hunter O'Brien FR-1 UCLA 5.76m 6.25m 6.25m 6.00m 4.88m 6.20m 3.76m 16' 0"
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    ---
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.88
    O
  • 5.03
    XXX
12 Levi Gibson JR-3 George Fox 3.74m 3.69m 5.58m 4.92m 4.73m 6.15m 4.21m 15' 6.25"
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    ---
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.88
    XXX
12 Lucas Tailin SO-2 Washington St. 5.11m 5.39m 4.16m 4.68m 4.73m 6.05m 6.10m 15' 6.25"
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    ---
  • 4.58
    ---
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.88
    XXX
12 Will Anderson SO-2 Washington 4.21m 4.30m 5.11m 5.44m 4.73m 5.20m 4.97m 15' 6.25"
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.88
    XXX
  Hunter Kasprzyk JR-3 Arizona State NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    ---
  • 4.58
    XXX
  Arthur Katahdin SO-2 Oregon NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    ---
  • 4.58
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Prestin Artis SO-2 Washington 7.75m 9.38m 9.61m 25' 5.25"
  • 7.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.74  
  • 7.75  
  • 7.67  
  • 7.43  
2 Allan Hunter SO-2 Stanford 7.39m 5.62m 5.62m 24' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.56  
  • 7.15  
  • 7.03  
  • 7.35  
  • 7.39  
3 Hakim McMorris SR-4 California 7.38m 5.24m 7.60m 24' 2.5"
  • 7.19  
  • 7.20  
  • 7.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.29  
  • 7.38  
4 Jonah Tactay SR-4 Oregon 7.34m 8.07m 9.03m 24' 1"
  • 7.10  
  • 7.11  
  • 7.25  
  • 7.34  
  • 7.11  
  • 7.06  
5 Sir Jonathan Sims FR-1 Arizona 7.33m 9.16m 8.28m 24' 0.75"
  • 7.33  
  • 7.01  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.90  
  • 6.98  
  • 7.31  
6 Dallas Wise SR-4 USC 7.32m 8.34m 9.44m 24' 0.25"
  • 7.21  
  • 7.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Ethan Kassebaum JR-3 George Fox 7.26m 8.86m 8.78m 23' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.26  
8 Cameron Seymour JR-3 George Fox 7.14m 5.28m 6.07m 23' 5.25"
  • 6.97  
  • 7.10  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.88  
  • 6.88  
  • 7.14  
9 Collin Sample JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 6.86m 7.48m 5.83m 22' 6.25"
  • 6.81  
  • 5.34  
  • 6.86  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.61  
10 Aidan Christiansen SO-2 Colorado 6.84m 5.06m 5.81m 22' 5.25"
  • 6.84  
  • 5.66  
  • 6.69  
11 Jackson Meyer SO-2 Colorado 6.82m 6.55m 4.77m 22' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82  
12 Dieumerci Migani FR-1 George Fox 6.79m 6.86m 7.40m 22' 3.5"
  • 6.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.79  
13 John Kroeger SO-2 Stanford 5.57m 3.90m 4.85m 18' 3.25"
  • 5.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jonah Tactay SR-4 Oregon 16.69m 13.13m 15.45m 50' 8.25"
  • 13.30  
  • 15.06  
  • 15.23  
  • 15.45  
  • 15.45  
  • 15.24  
2 Dallas Wise SR-4 USC 16.50m 12.53m 15.28m 50' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.13  
3 Jelaani Davis SR-4 UCLA 15.98m 18.87m 15.22m 49' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.14  
  • 15.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.04  
4 David Njeri SR-4 Seattle Pacific 19.08m 11.63m 14.91m 48' 11"
  • 14.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.79  
  • 14.74  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.91  
5 Sir Jonathan Sims FR-1 Arizona 17.96m 15.73m 14.84m 48' 8.25"
  • 14.43  
  • 14.63  
  • 14.74  
  • 14.50  
  • 14.84  
  • 14.53  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Zach Landa JR-3 Arizona 22.17m 19.28m 63' 3.25"
  • 18.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.28  
  • 18.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Youssef Koudssi JR-3 Arizona 22.02m 18.20m 59' 8.5"
  • 18.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jeff Duensing JR-3 California 17.00m 18.09m 59' 4.25"
  • 17.88  
  • 18.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.40  
  • 17.44  
4 Danny Bryant SO-2 BYU 19.70m 17.43m 57' 2.25"
  • 17.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.42  
  • 16.85  
  • 16.85  
  • 17.43  
5 Michael Pinckney FR-1 UCLA 17.50m 17.33m 56' 10.25"
  • 15.40  
  • 16.85  
  • 17.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.56  
  • FOUL  
6 Ronald Grueso Mosqquera FR-1 Washington St. 12.63m 17.30m 56' 9.25"
  • 17.25  
  • 16.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.30  
7 Aidan Elbettar SO-2 UCLA 17.52m 17.18m 56' 4.5"
  • 16.03  
  • 17.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.82  
  • 16.85  
  • FOUL  
8 Jake Porter JR-3 California 21.19m 16.95m 55' 7.5"
  • 16.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.60  
  • 16.28  
  • FOUL  
9 Jett Kinder SO-2 Oregon 12.64m 13.89m 45' 7"
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Garin Gross SO-2 Stanford 13.90m 13.76m 45' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.76  
  Nick Olsen SO-2 Linfield FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Max McKhann JR-3 Stanford 26.08m 22.48m 19.33m 16.64m 73' 9"
  • 21.93  
  • 22.48  
  • 22.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.12  
2 Jayden White SO-2 Washington 25.51m 21.99m 25.07m 27.71m 72' 1.75"
  • 21.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.31  
  • FOUL  
3 Michael Pinckney FR-1 UCLA 16.52m 21.18m 22.03m 26.26m 69' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 21.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.12  
  • FOUL  
4 Ivar Moisander JR-3 California 24.44m 19.40m 21.92m 17.46m 63' 7.75"
  • 19.06  
  • 19.07  
  • 19.38  
  • 19.17  
  • 19.24  
  • 19.40  
5 Tyler Sconce SR-4 Colorado 22.97m 19.14m 15.50m 23.73m 62' 9.5"
  • 17.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.71  
  • 18.28  
  • 19.14  
6 Anthony Argyropoulos JR-3 Stanford 22.81m 18.85m 16.97m 15.27m 61' 10.25"
  • 17.75  
  • 18.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.80  
  • 18.85  
  • 18.65  
7 Kegan Schroeter SR-4 California 17.84m 18.39m 22.80m 17.10m 60' 4"
  • 17.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.39  
  • 18.23  
8 Matt Ward JR-3 Colorado 15.82m 17.58m 16.88m 15.47m 57' 8.25"
  • 17.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.58  
  • 16.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.76  
9 Danny Bryant SO-2 BYU 22.32m 17.44m 13.78m 22.67m 57' 2.75"
  • 17.16  
  • 16.99  
  • 16.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.44  

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Bruno Comin Pescador JR-3 Washington 6061 7151 4242 4788 5879
2 Jami Schlueter FR-1 Washington 5618 6853 4775 4943 4438
3 Cole Whatley JR-3 California 5348 5401 5722 5829 5080
4 Nick Bianco SO-2 Colorado 5307 6262 5890 6262 5147
5 Lee Walburn JR-3 Washington St. 5298 4079 4079 5562 5933
6 Riley Knott SO-2 California 5097 4383 5759 5097 5963
7 Tayler Phillips SR-4 George Fox 4939 5037 3605 6371 5334
8 Grady Lemma SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 4776 5874 3725 5014 4919
9 Nicholas Stade FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4480 5017 3270 5510 3897
10 Dominic Gehr SR-4 Arizona 4249 4121 4503 4461 4631
11 Oliver Thorner JR-3 Washington 3805 3805 4908 3348 3500