February 24-25, 2023
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samirah Moody SO-2 USC 6.08 9.05 8.06 7.07 8.84 5.94
2 Jadyn Mays SO-2 Oregon 6.63 5.57 5.14 7.13 5.78 8.42
3 Lily Jones FR-1 Oregon 5.70 8.40 9.13 7.30 5.48 6.79
4 Caisja Chandler SR-4 USC 7.15 7.08 7.89 7.37 6.27 6.49
5 Dinedye Denis SR-4 Utah 6.75 9.04 6.08 7.41 7.12 8.01
6 Makhaila Mills SO-2 California 6.63 6.92 6.48 7.44 6.63 6.70
7 Neysia Howard SR-4 Arizona 6.20 6.65 6.65 7.47 7.32 7.18
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lily Jones FR-1 Oregon 8.54 7.30 6.43 8.03 8.91 5.33
5 Dinedye Denis SR-4 Utah 9.12 7.41 7.78 7.19 7.12 5.19
7 Neysia Howard SR-4 Arizona 5.53 7.47 8.30 8.22 7.70 7.10
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samirah Moody SO-2 USC 5.87 7.07 6.72 5.73 7.78 5.24
2 Jadyn Mays SO-2 Oregon 5.21 7.13 5.07 7.28 7.92 5.07
4 Caisja Chandler SR-4 USC 5.68 7.37 8.41 6.86 7.15 5.90
6 Makhaila Mills SO-2 California 8.41 7.44 5.66 6.55 5.81 8.34

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samirah Moody SO-2 USC 8.47 7.24 7.32 5.72 6.74
2 Jadyn Mays SO-2 Oregon 8.69 7.24 8.69 6.66 5.22
3 Alexa Rossum JR-3 Stanford 7.62 7.32 7.69 9.37 6.88
4 Dinedye Denis SR-4 Utah 5.95 7.34 5.51 7.64 7.93
5 Caisja Chandler SR-4 USC 8.06 7.39 9.61 8.95 5.62
6 Lily Jones FR-1 Oregon 9.43 7.42 6.39 6.61 8.17
7 Makhaila Mills SO-2 California 7.66 7.43 9.44 5.95 5.50
8 Neysia Howard SR-4 Arizona 5.52 7.46 7.99 8.88 7.84
9 Aysha Shaheed SO-2 California 7.62 7.47 5.38 8.59 7.85
10 Skyler Walton JR-3 Washington St. 9.58 7.48 8.68 6.59 8.76
11 Chioma Okonkwo SR-4 USC 7.57 7.49 6.82 6.15 7.72
12 Aaliyah McCormick FR-1 Oregon 5.26 7.51 9.32 7.96 8.42
13 Elise Unruh-Thomas JR-3 Washington St. 7.23 7.53 8.96 6.33 8.21
14 Emily Martin FR-1 Utah 5.67 7.55 8.08 7.86 6.04
15 Adriana Tatum SO-2 Arizona State 5.91 7.57 9.85 6.06 9.32
16 E'lexis Hollis JR-3 Central Washington 6.97 7.57 9.24 7.42 6.14
17 Jada Jones SR-4 UCLA 7.00 7.60 7.68 6.69 6.08
18 Taryn Hankins JR-3 Arizona State 8.57 7.65 8.19 8.80 7.88
19 Lauryn Ford JR-3 Arizona 7.66 7.66 7.43 8.43 6.44
20 Sophia Alexander SR-4 UCLA 7.90 7.67 6.68 8.82 6.60
21 Gilana Wollman FR-1 Washington St. 9.76 7.68 9.99 7.53 5.84
22 Cydney Wright FR-1 Stanford 5.39 7.70 8.01 8.63 8.09
23 Maddy Doane SR-4 UCLA 5.86 7.70 7.70 9.55 9.01
24 Danielle Hunter SO-2 Washington 6.09 7.70 6.55 8.32 8.86
25 Kelise Davis JR-3 Utah 7.30 7.76 9.47 5.82 5.75
26 Ashley Hollenbeck SO-2 Washington St. 6.87 7.80 8.97 6.79 7.02
27 Megan Olomu SO-2 Stanford 9.47 7.89 7.50 6.39 8.84
28 Mackenzie Fletcher SR-4 Washington St. 9.77 7.94 9.06 9.06 10.01
29 Chelsea Howard JR-3 Oregon State 9.32 7.96 8.52 6.13 7.17
30 Alexandra Chan SR-4 UCLA 8.54 7.98 8.46 8.14 7.51
31 Sophia McHenry FR-1 Washington 9.69 8.21 8.05 9.45 5.75
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alexa Rossum JR-3 Stanford 7.76 7.32 5.35 6.52 8.79 5.57 6.01
23 Maddy Doane SR-4 UCLA 7.47 7.70 7.70 9.24 6.78 6.32 7.32
25 Kelise Davis JR-3 Utah 7.53 7.76 6.13 6.13 5.67 6.37 7.92
28 Mackenzie Fletcher SR-4 Washington St. 9.45 7.94 10.01 9.21 7.15 5.88 6.99
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Lily Jones FR-1 Oregon 5.72 6.46 9.35 7.42
7 Makhaila Mills SO-2 California 7.95 5.80 5.50 7.43
17 Jada Jones SR-4 UCLA 6.62 7.98 5.70 7.60
18 Taryn Hankins JR-3 Arizona State 7.96 8.95 8.42 7.65
26 Ashley Hollenbeck SO-2 Washington St. 6.40 8.27 7.18 7.80
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Skyler Walton JR-3 Washington St. 5.61 7.48 8.98 9.13 7.71 6.36 7.86
16 E'lexis Hollis JR-3 Central Washington 7.12 7.57 7.04 7.65 9.85 8.56 9.01
27 Megan Olomu SO-2 Stanford 5.61 7.89 8.21 5.92 6.87 6.08 6.32
30 Alexandra Chan SR-4 UCLA 7.35 7.98 9.50 7.59 10.38 8.62 10.38
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Caisja Chandler SR-4 USC 7.39
8 Neysia Howard SR-4 Arizona 7.46
14 Emily Martin FR-1 Utah 7.55
20 Sophia Alexander SR-4 UCLA 7.67
21 Gilana Wollman FR-1 Washington St. 7.68
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jadyn Mays SO-2 Oregon 7.68 5.94 6.09 8.69 7.24
9 Aysha Shaheed SO-2 California 6.73 5.98 8.45 8.59 7.47
15 Adriana Tatum SO-2 Arizona State 6.44 7.88 8.10 7.50 7.57
19 Lauryn Ford JR-3 Arizona 8.51 9.96 6.13 7.74 7.66
29 Chelsea Howard JR-3 Oregon State 7.57 5.97 5.89 10.19 7.96
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Dinedye Denis SR-4 Utah 5.95 7.64 5.44 7.78 9.18 7.34 9.40
11 Chioma Okonkwo SR-4 USC 6.37 8.02 5.32 9.52 6.52 7.49 6.07
13 Elise Unruh-Thomas JR-3 Washington St. 9.42 5.95 6.40 9.79 9.57 7.53 6.56
31 Sophia McHenry FR-1 Washington 10.35 7.23 9.61 7.80 9.28 8.21 9.94
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samirah Moody SO-2 USC 7.24
12 Aaliyah McCormick FR-1 Oregon 7.51
22 Cydney Wright FR-1 Stanford 7.70
24 Danielle Hunter SO-2 Washington 7.70

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aysha Shaheed SO-2 California 23.86
2 Adriana Tatum SO-2 Arizona State 23.89
3 Chioma Okonkwo SR-4 USC 24.15
4 Emily Martin FR-1 Utah 24.55
5 Taryn Hankins JR-3 Arizona State 24.60
6 Lauryn Ford JR-3 Arizona 24.71
7 Danielle Hunter SO-2 Washington 24.78
8 Samantha Thomas SO-2 Stanford 24.79
9 Maddy Doane SR-4 UCLA 24.85
10 Bailey Kealamakia JR-3 Utah 24.97
11 Kelise Davis JR-3 Utah 25.04
12 Anna Terrell FR-1 Washington 25.07
13 Sophia Alexander SR-4 UCLA 25.19
14 Harley Daniel FR-1 Utah 25.57
15 Jordyn Blake JR-3 Oregon 25.72
16 Megan Olomu SO-2 Stanford 25.74
17 Rhonda Newton FR-1 Washington 26.16
18 Sophia McHenry FR-1 Washington 26.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Adriana Tatum SO-2 Arizona State 27.24 26.04 20.55 25.57 23.89 22.94
3 Chioma Okonkwo SR-4 USC 30.19 22.95 25.36 24.88 24.15 23.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aysha Shaheed SO-2 California 26.25 19.81 18.61 30.07 25.06 23.86
9 Maddy Doane SR-4 UCLA 18.64 25.35 18.14 29.82 21.38 24.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Emily Martin FR-1 Utah 20.14 24.55 19.40 21.12 17.43
5 Taryn Hankins JR-3 Arizona State 31.49 24.60 24.85 18.70 28.29
13 Sophia Alexander SR-4 UCLA 19.65 25.19 22.17 21.42 21.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Danielle Hunter SO-2 Washington 24.78 25.28
8 Samantha Thomas SO-2 Stanford 24.79 19.09
11 Kelise Davis JR-3 Utah 25.04 24.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Lauryn Ford JR-3 Arizona 27.93 24.71
10 Bailey Kealamakia JR-3 Utah 18.98 24.97
12 Anna Terrell FR-1 Washington 30.34 25.07
16 Megan Olomu SO-2 Stanford 25.23 25.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Harley Daniel FR-1 Utah 25.57 28.39 28.64
15 Jordyn Blake JR-3 Oregon 25.72 21.61 18.27
17 Rhonda Newton FR-1 Washington 26.16 32.18 23.55
18 Sophia McHenry FR-1 Washington 26.80 22.78 23.05

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jan'Taijah Jones JR-3 USC 44.43 49.60 54.25 43.91 1:03.55 51.66 40.82
2 Yemi John SO-2 USC 1:07.67 49.45 57.26 48.93 58.82 52.05 55.18
3 Bailey Lear SR-4 USC 44.84 46.93 1:03.61 53.19 48.49 52.14 1:02.57
4 Christine Mallard FR-1 USC 41.01 57.31 58.36 52.57 48.37 52.57 1:00.99
5 Ella Clayton SO-2 Oregon 45.27 1:06.84 1:07.90 48.42 38.42 52.63 44.21
6 Kimberly Harris JR-3 USC 55.32 51.63 52.16 36.88 40.04 52.68 1:03.22
7 Shaniya Hall SO-2 Oregon 49.18 51.85 57.73 55.06 47.57 53.45 57.73
8 Alyssa Conyers SO-2 UCLA 37.83 45.39 39.45 40.53 1:01.60 54.03 58.90
9 Abbey Glynn JR-3 Colorado 55.12 50.26 52.42 1:03.23 48.64 54.04 55.67
10 Emma Pollak SO-2 Colorado 58.75 57.66 41.34 56.57 47.32 54.39 42.43
11 Annalise Hart JR-3 BYU 39.45 56.99 41.10 59.18 54.25 54.79 51.51
12 Naomi Johnson FR-1 UCLA 45.50 1:06.34 47.70 55.92 56.47 54.82 1:07.98
13 Cydney Wright FR-1 Stanford 40.04 47.72 55.95 1:04.18 58.69 54.85 1:00.34
14 Grace Jenkins SO-2 Colorado 45.17 59.11 57.44 40.71 51.30 55.76 41.82
15 Anna Terrell FR-1 Washington 51.15 50.02 1:10.82 1:11.38 58.45 56.20 1:12.50
16 Samantha Thomas SO-2 Stanford 1:01.26 1:03.51 1:02.95 51.15 1:09.69 56.20 59.01
17 Jordyn Blake JR-3 Oregon 57.07 40.12 1:02.15 40.12 1:12.89 56.50 1:08.37
18 Loreal Wilson FR-1 California 1:10.56 55.77 1:11.13 52.92 41.54 56.90 1:13.41
19 Jada Van Staden FR-1 Washington St. 39.87 1:10.05 1:08.34 54.68 1:07.77 56.95 1:02.65
20 Jaida Drame SR-4 Colorado 45.05 53.03 57.02 1:13.56 55.31 57.02 1:08.43
21 Maria Sartin SO-2 CUI 1:12.53 56.54 1:01.68 1:13.68 51.40 57.11 56.54
22 Avery Gill SR-4 Portland 1:00.31 1:13.19 1:14.36 59.73 59.73 58.55 42.75
23 Renee Yang FR-1 Washington St. 1:14.31 53.67 48.36 44.82 1:06.64 58.97 46.59
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jan'Taijah Jones JR-3 USC 51.66 41.33
2 Yemi John SO-2 USC 52.05 43.21
3 Bailey Lear SR-4 USC 52.14 42.76
5 Ella Clayton SO-2 Oregon 52.63 1:00.53
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Christine Mallard FR-1 USC 52.57
6 Kimberly Harris JR-3 USC 52.68
9 Abbey Glynn JR-3 Colorado 54.04
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Shaniya Hall SO-2 Oregon 54.52 53.45 38.49
10 Emma Pollak SO-2 Colorado 46.78 54.39 41.88
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Alyssa Conyers SO-2 UCLA 54.03 59.44
11 Annalise Hart JR-3 BYU 54.79 47.67
14 Grace Jenkins SO-2 Colorado 55.76 1:00.78
16 Samantha Thomas SO-2 Stanford 56.20 1:05.76
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Naomi Johnson FR-1 UCLA 48.79 46.60 54.82 43.86 39.47 48.79
13 Cydney Wright FR-1 Stanford 48.82 58.69 54.85 46.63 1:09.12 58.15
20 Jaida Drame SR-4 Colorado 45.05 1:03.30 57.02 39.92 1:07.29 46.76
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Anna Terrell FR-1 Washington 56.20 51.71 59.58 46.65 56.77
17 Jordyn Blake JR-3 Oregon 56.50 1:04.98 46.33 1:03.28 41.25
18 Loreal Wilson FR-1 California 56.90 1:02.03 54.06 1:00.32 47.80
23 Renee Yang FR-1 Washington St. 58.97 53.67 1:10.18 51.31 1:11.95
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Jada Van Staden FR-1 Washington St. 39.87 56.95 1:12.33
21 Maria Sartin SO-2 CUI 46.83 57.11 52.55
22 Avery Gill SR-4 Portland 1:10.26 58.55 58.55

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Claire Seymour SR-4 BYU 2:02.75 1:28.38
2 Susan Aneno   PDC 2:03.07 1:26.15
3 Alena Ellsworth SR-4 BYU 2:03.31 2:04.55
4 Ellie Deligianni SO-2 Stanford 2:03.79 1:39.04
5 Anna Tovkach SR-4 Stanford 2:04.67 1:43.48
6 Alisa Lyesina JR-3 Arizona 2:04.75 1:28.58
7 Gigi Maccagnini SO-2 USC 2:05.15 2:31.44
8 Ella Nelson SO-2 Oregon 2:05.17 1:58.92
9 Kate Jendrezak JR-3 UCLA 2:05.69 2:17.01
10 Chloe Foerster FR-1 Washington 2:05.71 2:18.29
11 Rose Pittman SO-2 UCLA 2:06.11 1:30.80
12 Meghan Hunter SO-2 BYU 2:06.49 1:32.34
13 Taylor James FR-1 Stanford 2:07.22 2:05.95
14 Brooke Manson SR-4 Utah 2:07.63 2:30.61
15 Riley Chamberlain FR-1 BYU 2:07.67 1:49.80
16 Neema Kimtai JR-3 Washington St. 2:08.45 2:14.88
17 Taylor Rohatinsky FR-1 BYU 2:08.73 1:36.55
18 Janiah Brown SR-4 USC 2:08.97 1:43.18
19 Carmen Alder SO-2 BYU 2:09.31 1:31.81
20 Sophie O'Sullivan SO-2 Washington 2:10.21 1:55.89
21 Krystie Solomon SO-2 BYU 2:11.57 2:28.68
22 Brianna Rinn FR-1 Utah 2:11.82 2:39.51
23 Alyssa Blockburger JR-3 USC 2:12.47 1:49.95
24 Millie Wilcox FR-1 Utah 2:12.62 2:13.95
25 Morgan Foster SO-2 Stanford 2:12.80 2:00.85
26 Jillian Brown FR-1 Oregon State 2:12.86 1:33.01
27 Alyssia Brown   Unattached 2:12.91 2:16.90
28 Lena Lebrun JR-3 Arizona State 2:13.05 2:39.66
29 Madi Moffitt SR-4 BYU 2:13.52 2:12.19
30 Caitlin Rose JR-3 Arizona State 2:17.02 1:41.40
31 Malia Heien FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:17.94 1:37.94
  Anna Connor   Unattached DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Millie Wilcox FR-1 Utah 2:52.41 2:44.45 2:12.62 2:11.30 2:23.23
26 Jillian Brown FR-1 Oregon State 1:38.32 2:42.09 2:12.86 2:32.79 2:43.42
27 Alyssia Brown   Unattached 2:27.53 1:51.65 2:12.91 1:47.66 2:44.81
30 Caitlin Rose JR-3 Arizona State 1:49.62 2:48.54 2:17.02 1:56.47 1:55.10
31 Malia Heien FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:27.60 2:06.91 2:17.94 2:37.26 1:37.94
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Krystie Solomon SO-2 BYU 2:31.31 1:32.10 2:32.63 2:12.89 2:11.57
22 Brianna Rinn FR-1 Utah 1:41.51 1:52.05 2:39.51 1:44.14 2:11.82
23 Alyssa Blockburger JR-3 USC 2:40.29 2:46.92 1:45.98 2:11.15 2:12.47
25 Morgan Foster SO-2 Stanford 1:44.92 2:19.44 1:42.26 1:58.20 2:12.80
28 Lena Lebrun JR-3 Arizona State 2:39.66 2:33.01 2:30.35 1:39.79 2:13.05
29 Madi Moffitt SR-4 BYU 2:10.85 1:56.17 1:40.14 2:20.20 2:13.52
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Meghan Hunter SO-2 BYU 1:56.37 1:42.46 2:01.43 1:55.11 2:06.49
13 Taylor James FR-1 Stanford 2:07.22 2:35.21 2:03.41 1:53.23 2:07.22
17 Taylor Rohatinsky FR-1 BYU 2:01.01 1:48.14 1:40.41 2:07.45 2:08.73
18 Janiah Brown SR-4 USC 2:08.97 2:45.09 2:02.53 1:41.89 2:08.97
19 Carmen Alder SO-2 BYU 2:24.83 1:52.50 1:58.97 2:08.02 2:09.31
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Chloe Foerster FR-1 Washington 1:50.63 2:14.51 2:27.08 2:23.31 2:05.71 2:14.51 2:19.54
11 Rose Pittman SO-2 UCLA 1:59.81 1:48.46 2:31.34 2:02.33 2:06.11 2:26.29 2:14.94
14 Brooke Manson SR-4 Utah 1:34.45 1:54.87 2:07.63 1:40.83 2:07.63 2:01.25 1:57.42
16 Neema Kimtai JR-3 Washington St. 2:00.75 2:05.88 2:12.31 1:29.92 2:08.45 1:45.33 1:59.46
20 Sophie O'Sullivan SO-2 Washington 1:31.15 1:42.87 2:21.93 2:46.67 2:10.21 1:40.27 1:51.98
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Anna Tovkach SR-4 Stanford 2:04.67 2:34.59
7 Gigi Maccagnini SO-2 USC 2:05.15 2:23.93
8 Ella Nelson SO-2 Oregon 2:05.17 2:08.93
9 Kate Jendrezak JR-3 UCLA 2:05.69 2:23.29
15 Riley Chamberlain FR-1 BYU 2:07.67 2:16.61
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Claire Seymour SR-4 BYU 2:38.35 2:22.39 2:02.75 1:51.71 1:57.84 2:33.44 2:18.71
2 Susan Aneno   PDC 2:11.69 2:27.69 2:03.07 2:06.77 1:56.92 2:14.15 1:43.38
3 Alena Ellsworth SR-4 BYU 1:32.49 2:34.14 2:03.31 2:05.78 2:18.11 2:39.07 1:52.22
4 Ellie Deligianni SO-2 Stanford 2:34.74 2:28.55 2:03.79 2:06.27 2:18.65 1:30.37 2:22.36
6 Alisa Lyesina JR-3 Arizona 1:57.27 2:40.93 2:04.75 1:33.57 1:53.53 1:29.82 1:48.54
  Anna Connor   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Pellicoro SO-2 Portland 4:32.91 3:38.33 5:30.23 4:22.00
2 Anna Gibson SR-4 Washington 4:33.41 4:41.62 3:30.53 5:41.77
3 Juliette Whittaker FR-1 Stanford 4:33.53 5:28.24 4:19.86 3:55.24
4 Kaylee Mitchell JR-3 Oregon State 4:33.87 5:50.56 4:28.40 3:52.79
5 Grace Fetherstonhaugh JR-3 Oregon State 4:34.32 4:50.78 4:42.55 3:31.23
6 Lexy Halladay-Lowry SO-2 BYU 4:34.83 3:56.36 4:45.83 3:12.38
7 Mia Barnett SO-2 UCLA 4:34.93 5:10.67 4:18.44 5:10.67
8 Maddy Elmore FR-1 Oregon 4:35.25 5:49.57 4:18.74 3:59.47
9 Kayley DeLay   Unattached 4:35.65 5:44.57 4:16.36 4:38.41
10 Sadie Sargent JR-3 BYU 4:36.34 3:43.84 4:28.05 5:15.03
11 Riley Chamberlain FR-1 BYU 4:36.74 5:48.70 5:12.72 5:29.32
12 Sophie O'Sullivan SO-2 Washington 4:37.36 3:19.70 5:35.61 4:48.46
13 Taylor Rohatinsky FR-1 BYU 4:37.77 5:30.55 3:33.89 5:16.66
14 Riley Stewart FR-1 Stanford 4:40.31 5:08.35 3:27.43 5:05.54
15 Lucy Jenks SO-2 Stanford 4:40.41 5:25.28 5:14.06 3:55.55
16 Claire Yerby JR-3 California 4:42.52 4:36.87 5:13.60 4:42.52
17 Gwyn George SR-4 UCLA 4:42.87 5:13.99 5:16.82 3:49.13
18 Carmen Alder SO-2 BYU 4:46.26 5:29.20 5:52.10 4:31.95
19 Courtney Klatt SR-4 Portland 4:47.07 4:04.01 4:35.59 6:07.45
20 Madi Moffitt SR-4 BYU 4:47.09 4:21.26 3:20.97 4:04.03
21 Aubrey Frentheway SR-4 BYU 4:47.29 5:59.12 4:09.95 3:35.47
22 Melissa Tanaka SR-4 Stanford 4:47.31 6:13.51 4:12.84 6:02.01
23 Alaina Stone Boggs SO-2 Washington St. 4:47.70 3:50.16 3:32.90 5:33.74
24 Audrey Suarez SO-2 Stanford 4:48.98 3:28.07 4:25.87 4:43.20
25 Julia Flynn FR-1 Stanford 4:49.77 3:46.02 4:29.49 4:12.10
26 Sophia Nordenholz   Unattached 4:49.93 5:42.12 5:10.23 4:41.24
27 Sailor Hutton JR-3 Arizona 4:50.90 4:04.36 5:08.36 4:10.18
28 Angelina Shandro JR-3 UCLA 4:51.51 3:29.89 5:00.26 4:25.28
29 Lily Flynn SO-2 Stanford 4:52.23 4:05.48 6:11.14 5:12.69
30 Teresa Perez SO-2 Portland 4:52.89 4:41.18 4:41.18 6:00.26
31 Ava Parekh FR-1 Stanford 4:53.29 4:03.43 3:39.97 6:03.68
32 Stina Pettersson SO-2 Portland 4:53.37 6:12.58 5:19.78 5:49.11
33 Ellie Rising SO-2 George Fox 4:56.87 4:06.41 4:47.97 5:17.65
34 Ashley Johnson JR-3 UCLA 4:57.01 5:32.66 4:15.43 6:02.36
35 Tiahna Woodger FR-1 Portland 5:01.57 4:58.56 5:04.59 5:28.72
36 Whitney Valenti SO-2 Colorado 5:04.15 4:21.57 5:37.61 5:55.86
37 Brenna Sclair JR-3 George Fox 5:11.43 4:58.98 4:12.26 4:58.98
  Whittni Orton Morgan   Adidas DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Courtney Wayment   On Running DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Madi Moffitt SR-4 BYU 5:18.67 4:06.90 3:41.06 3:29.58 4:47.09 3:55.42
25 Julia Flynn FR-1 Stanford 5:33.24 5:50.63 4:58.47 5:12.96 4:49.77 5:12.96
28 Angelina Shandro JR-3 UCLA 4:10.70 3:44.47 5:49.82 3:50.30 4:51.51 4:42.77
29 Lily Flynn SO-2 Stanford 3:59.63 3:59.63 5:24.38 6:11.14 4:52.23 5:01.00
30 Teresa Perez SO-2 Portland 5:30.97 4:52.89 3:33.81 3:45.53 4:52.89 6:14.90
31 Ava Parekh FR-1 Stanford 3:51.70 5:07.96 5:19.69 4:50.36 4:53.29 3:51.70
32 Stina Pettersson SO-2 Portland 4:29.90 5:54.98 3:42.97 5:10.98 4:53.37 5:54.98
33 Ellie Rising SO-2 George Fox 6:14.06 5:23.59 5:17.65 4:03.44 4:56.87 4:15.31
35 Tiahna Woodger FR-1 Portland 4:28.40 5:52.84 3:40.15 5:58.87 5:01.57 6:01.89
36 Whitney Valenti SO-2 Colorado 4:15.49 3:48.12 3:54.20 6:29.32 5:04.15 6:01.94
37 Brenna Sclair JR-3 George Fox 5:08.32 5:08.32 4:55.86 5:58.15 5:11.43 3:38.01
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Claire Yerby JR-3 California 4:17.10 5:44.68 4:42.52 4:34.05 4:48.17 4:02.97 3:48.85
19 Courtney Klatt SR-4 Portland 5:27.26 6:13.20 4:47.07 3:55.40 5:24.39 5:07.17 5:35.88
21 Aubrey Frentheway SR-4 BYU 5:30.39 5:44.75 4:47.29 5:59.12 4:44.42 3:52.71 6:04.86
23 Alaina Stone Boggs SO-2 Washington St. 3:32.90 4:53.46 4:47.70 4:39.07 5:56.75 6:14.01 3:50.16
24 Audrey Suarez SO-2 Stanford 3:25.18 6:04.12 4:48.98 3:28.07 4:11.42 3:36.74 5:20.77
26 Sophia Nordenholz   Unattached 4:18.04 5:18.93 4:49.93 4:29.64 5:07.33 3:31.65 5:18.93
27 Sailor Hutton JR-3 Arizona 4:45.09 5:57.81 4:50.90 3:26.54 4:56.72 4:21.81 3:35.27
34 Ashley Johnson JR-3 UCLA 4:39.19 3:36.82 4:57.01 6:11.27 3:30.88 5:35.63 4:21.37
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Lexy Halladay-Lowry SO-2 BYU 4:37.58 4:43.08 3:50.86 4:26.59 5:51.79 4:34.83
8 Maddy Elmore FR-1 Oregon 5:52.32 4:21.49 3:12.68 5:02.78 4:43.51 4:35.25
9 Kayley DeLay   Unattached 4:57.71 5:52.84 3:29.50 3:48.79 3:48.79 4:35.65
14 Riley Stewart FR-1 Stanford 5:56.00 5:22.36 4:17.89 4:26.30 5:53.19 4:40.31
15 Lucy Jenks SO-2 Stanford 3:27.51 5:11.26 3:16.29 5:33.69 5:28.08 4:40.41
17 Gwyn George SR-4 UCLA 5:42.28 3:32.16 3:18.01 5:39.45 5:16.82 4:42.87
18 Carmen Alder SO-2 BYU 5:52.10 4:54.85 4:51.99 5:37.79 4:37.68 4:46.26
22 Melissa Tanaka SR-4 Stanford 5:18.92 3:46.98 5:33.28 4:07.09 4:50.19 4:47.31
  Courtney Wayment   On Running DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Laura Pellicoro SO-2 Portland 4:49.29 4:32.91
2 Anna Gibson SR-4 Washington 4:49.82 4:33.41
3 Juliette Whittaker FR-1 Stanford 5:14.56 4:33.53
4 Kaylee Mitchell JR-3 Oregon State 3:47.32 4:33.87
5 Grace Fetherstonhaugh JR-3 Oregon State 3:12.03 4:34.32
7 Mia Barnett SO-2 UCLA 5:16.17 4:34.93
10 Sadie Sargent JR-3 BYU 4:08.71 4:36.34
11 Riley Chamberlain FR-1 BYU 4:56.12 4:36.74
12 Sophie O'Sullivan SO-2 Washington 5:18.97 4:37.36
13 Taylor Rohatinsky FR-1 BYU 4:51.66 4:37.77
  Whittni Orton Morgan   Adidas DNF DNF

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Simone Plourde SO-2 Utah 11:18.12 8:53.95 6:51.15 7:01.82 10:08.71 7:01.82 11:07.44
2 Sadie Sargent JR-3 BYU 9:07.83 8:57.08 11:32.84 8:03.38 8:24.86 10:17.65 10:06.90
3 Lexy Halladay-Lowry SO-2 BYU 10:39.50 8:57.39 9:51.13 9:40.39 9:13.52 10:07.25 10:01.88
4 Ella Baran JR-3 Colorado 11:17.47 8:57.67 10:07.57 6:59.39 6:16.37 6:59.39 10:07.57
5 Grace Fetherstonhaugh JR-3 Oregon State 10:51.30 8:58.26 10:13.62 6:49.08 8:04.44 6:16.79 11:34.36
6 Emily Venters SR-4 Utah 10:24.66 8:58.50 7:00.03 6:16.95 8:47.73 8:20.81 10:51.59
7 Aubrey Frentheway SR-4 BYU 6:35.00 9:08.60 9:03.12 10:03.46 8:30.20 6:29.51 7:24.37
8 Kayley DeLay   Unattached 10:26.84 9:09.86 8:53.37 10:32.34 9:20.86 6:57.90 11:10.83
9 India Johnson SR-4 Colorado 9:06.46 9:11.98 7:21.59 10:12.70 10:18.22 11:02.38 11:41.02
10 Bella Williams SR-4 Utah 11:42.09 9:17.21 6:57.91 9:39.50 6:41.20 11:47.66 10:07.36
11 Kaitlyn Barthell SR-4 Colorado 7:15.17 9:25.15 11:40.79 8:39.94 7:09.52 6:58.21 8:56.90
12 Cristina Molteni JR-3 Washington St. 6:59.26 9:26.56 10:45.88 7:44.58 7:33.25 9:03.90 10:23.22
13 Malia Pivec SR-4 Oregon 10:37.91 9:29.56 10:55.00 10:37.91 10:32.22 7:12.87 7:58.43
14 Christina Geisler SR-4 Oregon State 8:12.79 9:33.01 9:38.74 9:04.36 7:44.14 9:38.74 11:56.27
15 Courtney Klatt SR-4 Portland 6:52.90 9:33.46 10:59.48 8:41.85 7:50.24 8:53.32 7:27.30
16 Mia Kane SO-2 UCLA 11:41.58 9:35.06 9:23.56 12:27.58 9:52.32 7:11.30 9:00.56
17 Mathilde Deswaef SR-4 Portland 11:13.02 9:35.23 7:28.68 7:51.69 8:20.45 11:18.78 10:04.00
18 Sophia Nordenholz   Unattached 7:19.08 9:37.73 6:55.97 8:22.63 10:12.40 7:30.63 9:14.62
19 Harper McClain SO-2 Oregon 10:37.23 9:39.30 11:52.54 8:12.41 11:11.99 7:14.48 11:46.75
20 Mie Nielsen SO-2 Portland 11:55.34 9:41.57 9:35.76 10:22.28 11:49.52 6:52.92 8:43.42
21 Lauren Peterson JR-3 Utah 9:13.56 9:42.69 7:05.37 9:13.56 7:46.16 10:29.31 7:57.81
22 Natalie Hlusi FR-1 BYU 12:40.35 9:44.88 9:33.19 7:42.06 11:30.16 9:03.94 7:24.51
23 Sadie Heeringa SR-4 Arizona State 7:56.10 9:47.77 11:27.69 9:36.02 12:26.47 7:44.34 10:40.67
24 Claire Le Gallo FR-1 Arizona State 6:51.46 9:47.79 11:33.60 9:53.67 7:32.60 7:09.09 6:57.33
25 Samantha Prusse SO-2 Portland 7:35.13 9:51.07 9:39.25 11:43.38 7:23.31 6:59.66 11:02.00
26 Kendall Martin FR-1 Oregon 11:27.58 9:52.74 10:10.53 6:54.92 11:03.87 11:51.29 10:28.31
27 Imogen Gardiner SO-2 Stanford 9:23.37 9:53.02 7:18.84 10:04.88 11:27.91 9:47.09 7:54.42
28 Eimy Martinez FR-1 Oregon State 12:04.01 9:53.45 11:34.34 7:25.09 12:04.01 10:17.19 9:59.39
29 Kate Laurent FR-1 Oregon State 8:19.17 9:54.25 12:22.82 11:35.28 8:25.12 8:48.89 10:47.74
30 Jori Paradis JR-3 CUI 11:48.82 9:55.64 10:49.25 12:30.51 7:56.52 12:42.42 10:37.34
31 Zoe Simmons JR-3 Oregon State 7:40.17 10:05.48 7:34.11 10:29.70 12:06.58 10:53.92 8:28.61
32 Caroline Jerotich JR-3 Washington St. 10:28.09 10:09.79 10:34.19 10:09.79 11:22.97 9:08.82 8:20.03
33 Liv Downing SR-4 Oregon State 13:13.65 10:15.23 9:19.86 12:18.28 8:06.04 9:13.71 13:01.35
34 Gabby Peterson SR-4 Oregon State 8:46.39 10:19.28 10:31.67 10:06.90 9:04.97 8:21.62 8:09.24
35 Riley Buese SO-2 Lewis & Clark 8:05.20 10:38.42 10:32.04 10:25.66 10:06.50 11:29.50 12:39.72
  Whittni Orton Morgan   Adidas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Anna Connor   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Breanna Schmitt FR-1 George Fox DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Natalie Hlusi FR-1 BYU 7:42.06 7:36.21 8:58.09 7:53.76 10:55.07 9:44.88
24 Claire Le Gallo FR-1 Arizona State 10:17.18 9:18.40 9:30.16 10:17.18 6:51.46 9:47.79
25 Samantha Prusse SO-2 Portland 7:17.40 7:35.13 11:02.00 8:22.41 7:58.77 9:51.07
26 Kendall Martin FR-1 Oregon 9:29.03 12:09.07 8:29.76 8:00.12 9:23.11 9:52.74
27 Imogen Gardiner SO-2 Stanford 7:24.77 11:33.84 9:58.95 9:05.58 7:06.98 9:53.02
28 Eimy Martinez FR-1 Oregon State 10:05.32 9:17.85 8:12.57 12:27.75 10:05.32 9:53.45
29 Kate Laurent FR-1 Oregon State 12:28.76 12:52.53 10:35.85 7:31.63 8:01.35 9:54.25
30 Jori Paradis JR-3 CUI 10:37.34 8:08.43 7:26.73 12:42.42 8:50.12 9:55.64
31 Zoe Simmons JR-3 Oregon State 7:40.17 7:52.28 7:03.84 8:16.50 9:35.21 10:05.48
33 Liv Downing SR-4 Oregon State 7:10.67 12:36.74 11:41.37 8:06.04 10:52.15 10:15.23
34 Gabby Peterson SR-4 Oregon State 9:29.74 9:42.13 9:29.74 13:00.30 8:03.04 10:19.28
35 Riley Buese SO-2 Lewis & Clark 9:09.05 9:34.58 12:20.57 9:02.66 9:02.66 10:38.42
  Breanna Schmitt FR-1 George Fox DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Kaitlyn Barthell SR-4 Colorado 9:30.81 9:25.15 8:45.59
12 Cristina Molteni JR-3 Washington St. 9:03.90 9:26.56 9:49.23
13 Malia Pivec SR-4 Oregon 7:58.43 9:29.56 8:32.61
14 Christina Geisler SR-4 Oregon State 9:10.09 9:33.01 10:18.85
16 Mia Kane SO-2 UCLA 7:28.55 9:35.06 10:38.32
17 Mathilde Deswaef SR-4 Portland 6:54.17 9:35.23 11:24.53
19 Harper McClain SO-2 Oregon 11:23.58 9:39.30 10:19.86
20 Mie Nielsen SO-2 Portland 7:33.63 9:41.57 8:49.23
21 Lauren Peterson JR-3 Utah 7:05.37 9:42.69 9:31.04
23 Sadie Heeringa SR-4 Arizona State 9:18.39 9:47.77 12:08.84
32 Caroline Jerotich JR-3 Washington St. 13:06.63 10:09.79 7:12.95
  Anna Connor   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Simone Plourde SO-2 Utah 8:53.95 10:19.39 10:35.40
2 Sadie Sargent JR-3 BYU 8:57.08 9:34.68 8:14.12
3 Lexy Halladay-Lowry SO-2 BYU 8:57.39 8:09.03 11:38.61
4 Ella Baran JR-3 Colorado 8:57.67 7:04.76 7:53.15
5 Grace Fetherstonhaugh JR-3 Oregon State 8:58.26 6:59.85 6:54.46
6 Emily Venters SR-4 Utah 8:58.50 11:40.05 10:46.20
7 Aubrey Frentheway SR-4 BYU 9:08.60 8:30.20 9:08.60
8 Kayley DeLay   Unattached 9:09.86 10:43.34 7:41.89
9 India Johnson SR-4 Colorado 9:11.98 10:01.66 9:23.02
10 Bella Williams SR-4 Utah 9:17.21 7:36.92 9:11.64
15 Courtney Klatt SR-4 Portland 9:33.46 8:01.71 6:41.43
18 Sophia Nordenholz   Unattached 9:37.73 12:13.72 10:58.62
  Whittni Orton Morgan   Adidas DNF DNF DNF

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ruby Smee SO-2 San Francisco 15:47.46 15:38.08 16:06.23 17:11.89 11:52.94
2 Lucy Jenks SO-2 Stanford 11:41.69 15:48.22 12:00.65 14:13.40 15:57.71
3 Andrea Markezich JR-3 Washington 16:03.87 15:54.32 11:08.03 17:39.30 11:46.20
4 Jenna Hutchins FR-1 BYU 16:17.12 15:57.96 15:29.23 15:38.80 13:53.43
5 Grace Connolly JR-3 Stanford 13:02.68 16:06.27 15:27.62 20:56.16 16:15.94
6 Audrey Dadamio FR-1 Stanford 19:37.77 16:13.36 18:58.84 13:47.36 16:52.30
7 Christina Geisler SR-4 Oregon State 17:44.59 16:16.68 12:02.75 20:50.15 15:18.08
8 Melissa Berry JR-3 Oregon 18:28.47 16:20.94 13:04.76 20:26.18 12:25.52
9 Morgan Jensen SO-2 Utah 12:26.84 16:22.68 19:19.57 20:38.18 12:46.49
10 Zofia Dudek FR-1 Stanford 17:51.42 16:32.05 14:23.09 20:30.15 14:42.93
11 Brigid Hanley JR-3 Arizona 21:22.50 16:41.95 20:12.36 16:41.95 21:12.48
12 Sailor Hutton JR-3 Arizona 19:05.92 16:45.19 15:04.68 19:05.92 13:04.05
13 Naomi Smith JR-3 Washington 15:09.27 16:50.29 19:52.15 16:40.19 20:22.45
14 Julie Sumsion JR-3 BYU 15:50.50 16:51.17 16:30.95 12:38.38 18:12.07
15 Lindsey Stallworth SR-4 BYU 15:33.42 16:54.58 19:06.48 21:38.67 20:58.08
16 Addi Bruening FR-1 BYU 20:25.39 17:09.74 20:35.69 19:44.21 12:00.82
17 Audrey Allen SO-2 UCLA 17:39.80 17:29.30 20:38.18 19:03.74 20:27.68
18 Riley Buese SO-2 Lewis & Clark 22:13.28 17:29.82 15:23.85 15:44.84 15:34.34
19 Kayla Aalpoel FR-1 George Fox 14:02.35 17:59.93 15:17.94 14:56.35 22:29.92
  Caroline Jerotich JR-3 Washington St. DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Courtney Wayment   On Running DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aaliyah McCormick FR-1 Oregon 8.01
2 Talie Bonds SR-4 Arizona 8.05
3 Yanla Ndjip-Nyemeck FR-1 UCLA 8.10
4 Allie Jones JR-3 USC 8.24
5 Ida Eikeng JR-3 Washington 8.26
6 Jada Hicks SR-4 California 8.34
7 Adaobi Tabugbo SO-2 BYU 8.47
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Allie Jones JR-3 USC 7.91 7.17 8.24 10.47
5 Ida Eikeng JR-3 Washington 8.92 9.92 8.26 6.36
6 Jada Hicks SR-4 California 7.09 10.60 8.34 7.01
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aaliyah McCormick FR-1 Oregon 8.01
2 Talie Bonds SR-4 Arizona 8.05
3 Yanla Ndjip-Nyemeck FR-1 UCLA 8.10
7 Adaobi Tabugbo SO-2 BYU 8.47

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaliyah McCormick FR-1 Oregon 9.94 7.92 8.08
2 Talie Bonds SR-4 Arizona 9.98 9.57 8.11
3 Allie Jones JR-3 USC 10.38 6.46 8.17
4 Jada Hicks SR-4 California 7.90 5.76 8.22
5 Yanla Ndjip-Nyemeck FR-1 UCLA 10.60 7.62 8.28
6 Ida Eikeng JR-3 Washington 8.11 7.19 8.36
7 Adaobi Tabugbo SO-2 BYU 6.90 9.51 8.41
8 Micaela De Mello SO-2 Washington St. 9.43 9.52 8.42
9 Jada Jones SR-4 UCLA 9.74 10.17 8.47
10 Jazlynn Shearer SR-4 California 10.47 7.41 8.51
11 Ajaysha Lewis JR-3 Arizona 10.46 10.37 8.64
12 Mackenzie Fletcher SR-4 Washington St. 7.57 6.16 8.80
13 Alexandra Chan SR-4 UCLA 8.83 8.48 8.83
14 Harley Daniel FR-1 Utah 6.28 8.67 8.84
15 Amelia Hewson JR-3 Whitworth 10.89 10.27 8.85
16 Ana Popchock JR-3 Western Oregon 7.06 9.29 8.93
17 Bailey Kealamakia JR-3 Utah 7.06 6.33 9.04
18 Maliyah Thompson JR-3 Western Oregon 7.71 9.44 9.07
19 Madison Romain FR-1 Stanford 8.81 8.81 9.27
20 Lauryn Chandler JR-3 Central Washington 12.16 11.58 9.57
21 Kiara Strayhorn FR-1 USC 10.51 9.71 10.01
  Avery Coker   Resolute Track Club DQ DQ DQ
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaliyah McCormick FR-1 Oregon 8.08 7.20 9.38 10.51
3 Allie Jones JR-3 USC 8.17 9.24 6.70 7.36
9 Jada Jones SR-4 UCLA 8.47 10.08 9.41 10.17
  Avery Coker   Resolute Track Club DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Yanla Ndjip-Nyemeck FR-1 UCLA 6.55 8.37 10.44 8.28 7.37
10 Jazlynn Shearer SR-4 California 7.41 6.22 10.56 8.51 6.81
12 Mackenzie Fletcher SR-4 Washington St. 10.30 10.92 8.54 8.80 8.63
15 Amelia Hewson JR-3 Whitworth 8.23 8.23 6.55 8.85 8.77
16 Ana Popchock JR-3 Western Oregon 7.95 7.15 7.24 8.93 9.83
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Talie Bonds SR-4 Arizona 6.25 6.65 6.17 8.11 9.74
6 Ida Eikeng JR-3 Washington 5.86 7.95 7.53 8.36 9.79
14 Harley Daniel FR-1 Utah 11.41 9.55 9.29 8.84 7.78
18 Maliyah Thompson JR-3 Western Oregon 8.62 7.17 9.53 9.07 11.52
19 Madison Romain FR-1 Stanford 10.29 10.48 7.14 9.27 6.68
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Adaobi Tabugbo SO-2 BYU 7.66 8.41 7.49 7.74 9.84
8 Micaela De Mello SO-2 Washington St. 8.00 8.42 10.53 7.33 8.59
11 Ajaysha Lewis JR-3 Arizona 9.08 8.64 7.43 6.22 8.04
13 Alexandra Chan SR-4 UCLA 7.33 8.83 8.39 7.42 8.75
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jada Hicks SR-4 California 8.22
17 Bailey Kealamakia JR-3 Utah 9.04
20 Lauryn Chandler JR-3 Central Washington 9.57
21 Kiara Strayhorn FR-1 USC 10.01

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 USC A Bailey Lear, Jasmine Jones, Yemi John, Jan'Taijah Jones 3:29.78 3:31.88 3:38.18 4:32.72 2:41.53
2 UCLA A Alyssa Conyers, Kate Jendrezak, Makenzy Pierre-Webster, Naomi Johnson 3:30.86 4:29.90 3:39.30 2:50.80 3:47.73
3 Stanford A Alexa Rossum, Juliette Whittaker, Maya Valmon, Roisin Willis 3:31.71 3:38.07 3:40.18 2:51.49 4:24.64
4 Colorado A Grace Jenkins, Emma Pollak, Jaida Drame, Abbey Glynn 3:38.92 3:01.71 3:08.28 3:56.44 3:01.71
5 Utah A Harley Daniel, Dinedye Denis, Bailey Kealamakia, Josefine Eriksen 3:40.49 3:11.83 3:53.72 4:37.82 3:03.01
6 Stanford
(B>)
B Samantha Thomas, Cydney Wright, Anna Tovkach, Taylor James 3:41.92 3:55.24 3:44.14 3:06.42 2:57.54
7 Washington St. A Jada Van Staden, Jasneet Nijjar, Elise Unruh-Thomas, Elena Willems 3:42.71 2:55.94 4:20.57 4:45.07 3:53.85
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 USC Lear, Jones, John, Jones 3:04.61 3:46.57 2:52.02 3:29.78 3:13.00 3:59.15
2 UCLA Conyers, Jendrezak, Pierre-Webster, Johnson 2:55.02 2:38.15 4:15.14 3:30.86 4:06.71 2:57.13
3 Stanford Rossum, Whittaker, Valmon, Willis 4:33.11 4:20.41 3:35.95 3:31.71 2:34.55 3:14.78
4 Colorado Jenkins, Pollak, Drame, Glynn 3:27.98 3:45.49 4:44.60 3:38.92 2:37.63 3:14.84
5 Utah Daniel, Denis, Kealamakia, Eriksen 4:40.03 4:33.41 3:40.49 3:40.49 3:55.93 4:22.39
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
6 Stanford
(B>)
Thomas, Wright, Tovkach, James 4:48.50 3:41.92
7 Washington St. Van Staden, Nijjar, Unruh-Thomas, Willems 4:07.21 3:42.71

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Stanford Melissa Tanaka, Maya Valmon, Roisin Willis, Juliette Whittaker 8:52.43 10:49.30 12:26.70
2 Washington St. Neema Kimtai, Jasneet Nijjar, Elena Willems, Alaina Stone Boggs 9:27.30 11:15.35 11:28.86
3 Western Washington Sophie Wright, Anna Miller, Mia Crocker, Ila Davis 12:57.75 11:40.67 12:22.71
4 CUI Sara Feitz, Porshe Eismann, Maria Sartin, Jori Paradis 11:57.73 12:04.98 9:18.24
  PDC Susan Aneno DNF DNF DNF

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Yan Hei Lai SO-2 California 1.80m 2.14m 2.32m 1.39m 1.48m 1.84m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
2 Talie Bonds SR-4 Arizona 1.80m 1.89m 2.23m 2.00m 1.64m 2.00m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.83
    X--
  • 1.86
    XX
3 Alexa Porpaczy SR-4 Arizona 1.80m 1.64m 1.33m 2.30m 2.11m 1.42m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.83
    ---
  • 1.86
    XXX
4 Emma Gates FR-1 Arizona 1.75m 1.86m 1.96m 2.19m 1.35m 2.03m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
5 Allie Routledge SO-2 Colorado 1.75m 1.86m 1.30m 1.79m 2.01m 2.14m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
6 Emma Nelson SR-4 Oregon State 1.75m 2.19m 1.79m 1.51m 1.71m 1.56m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
7 Delaney Bahn SO-2 Oregon State 1.70m 1.58m 1.36m 1.90m 1.29m 1.97m 5' 7"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
8 Ida Eikeng JR-3 Washington 1.70m 1.48m 2.21m 1.62m 1.68m 1.82m 5' 7"
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
9 Tori Sloan JR-3 Oregon 1.70m 1.55m 1.77m 2.04m 2.02m 1.62m 5' 7"
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
10 Kaylee Sowle JR-3 Washington St. 1.65m 2.13m 1.75m 1.77m 1.98m 1.42m 5' 5"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
10 Diana Ramos SR-4 Arizona 1.65m 1.91m 1.82m 1.27m 1.17m 1.29m 5' 5"
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
12 Suzy Pace SR-4 Washington St. 1.65m 1.85m 1.86m 1.24m 1.32m 1.19m 5' 5"
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
13 Giovanna Rhoads JR-3 Washington St. 1.60m 1.68m 1.41m 1.87m 1.60m 1.66m 5' 3"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Paris Mikinski FR-1 Arizona NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    XX-
  • 1.70
    R
  Alyssa Jones FR-1 Stanford NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Nastassja Campbell JR-3 Washington 4.50m 5.54m 14' 9"
  • 3.50
    ---
  • 3.65
    ---
  • 3.80
    ---
  • 3.95
    ---
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.35
    ---
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
2 Katie Daily SR-4 Arizona 4.30m 3.40m 14' 1.25"
  • 3.50
    ---
  • 3.65
    ---
  • 3.80
    ---
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
3 Amari Turner SR-4 California 4.20m 4.62m 13' 9.25"
  • 3.50
    ---
  • 3.65
    ---
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
4 Sara Borton SO-2 Washington 4.10m 3.53m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.50
    ---
  • 3.65
    ---
  • 3.80
    ---
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XXX
5 Kylie Hilton SR-4 California 3.95m 3.52m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.50
    ---
  • 3.65
    ---
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
6 Ashleigh Helms JR-3 Washington 3.95m 4.86m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.50
    ---
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
6 Sevanna Hanson JR-3 Arizona State 3.95m 4.07m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.50
    ---
  • 3.65
    ---
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
8 Ali Sahaida FR-1 California 3.95m 3.20m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.50
    ---
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
9 Chinne Okoronkwo   Unattached 3.95m 4.74m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.50
    ---
  • 3.65
    ---
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
10 Sarah Ferguson FR-1 Washington 3.95m 2.88m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.50
    ---
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
10 Kelly Kern FR-1 Stanford 3.95m 4.38m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
10 Laurel Wong JR-3 Stanford 3.95m 4.27m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
13 Paris Bond SO-2 Arizona State 3.80m 2.96m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.50
    ---
  • 3.65
    ---
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
13 Kristen Masucci JR-3 Arizona State 3.80m 4.29m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.50
    ---
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
15 Holland Pilukas SO-2 Washington 3.80m 2.96m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.50
    ---
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
16 Isabella Nilsen FR-1 Oregon 3.80m 4.83m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.50
    ---
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
17 Mia Cervantes SR-4 UCLA 3.80m 4.29m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.50
    ---
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
18 Isabella Grant SR-4 UCLA 3.80m 4.33m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
19 Lianne Kistler SO-2 Stanford 3.65m 3.94m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
20 Katerina Adamiec JR-3 UCLA 3.65m 4.49m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.50
    ---
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
21 Kolby Weiss SO-2 Washington St. 3.65m 3.25m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.50
    ---
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
22 Malaya Abueg FR-1 Arizona 3.65m 3.94m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Ka'Leila Abrille JR-3 UCLA NH NH NH
  • 3.50
    ---
  • 3.65
    ---
  • 3.80
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alysah Hickey JR-3 Oregon 6.39m 20' 11.75"
  • 6.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55  
  • 6.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.38  
2 Alyssa Jones FR-1 Stanford 6.18m 20' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
  • 6.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.49  
3 Avery McMullen SO-2 Colorado 6.07m 19' 11"
  • 5.70  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.06  
  • 6.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.00  
4 Jenica Bosko SO-2 Arizona 6.02m 19' 9"
  • 5.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.93  
  • 6.02  
  • 5.86  
5 Anna Rodgers SR-4 Washington St. 5.99m 19' 8"
  • 5.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Ida Eikeng JR-3 Washington 5.99m 19' 8"
  • 5.99  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.95  
  • 5.85  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.99  
7 Kiara Strayhorn FR-1 USC 5.98m 19' 7.5"
  • 5.39  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.98  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.85  
  • FOUL  
8 Delaney Bahn SO-2 Oregon State 5.97m 19' 7"
  • 5.84  
  • 5.97  
  • 5.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.88  
9 Lauren Reed FR-1 USC 5.84m 19' 2"
  • 5.84  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.67  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.67  
  • 5.66  
10 Kara Lucyk SO-2 Colorado 5.78m 18' 11.75"
  • 5.78  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.63  
11 Gilana Wollman FR-1 Washington St. 5.75m 18' 10.5"
  • 5.66  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.40  
12 Allie Jones JR-3 USC 5.69m 18' 8"
  • 5.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65  
13 Lauren Heggen FR-1 Washington 5.61m 18' 5"
  • 5.47  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.47  
14 Asha Fletcher JR-3 California 5.58m 18' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.58  
15 Christina Warren JR-3 Arizona State 5.53m 18' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.53  
16 Jenelle Hurley JR-3 Western Oregon 5.49m 18' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.16  
  • 5.49  
17 Sophia Hartwell JR-3 UCLA 5.48m 17' 11.75"
  • 5.46  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.48  
18 Kiara Lee JR-3 Arizona State 5.42m 17' 9.5"
  • 5.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38  
19 Alaysia Oakes FR-1 Stanford 5.40m 17' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.29  
20 Hannah Ganashamoorthy SO-2 Oregon 5.38m 17' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38  
21 Chelsea Howard JR-3 Oregon State 5.35m 17' 6.75"
  • 4.96  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.30  
22 Camille Duckett SO-2 Washington 5.32m 17' 5.5"
  • 5.20  
  • 4.97  
  • 5.32  
23 Rachel Bir FR-1 Washington 5.19m 17' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19  
24 Elise Miller SO-2 Stanford 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 5.06  
  • FOUL  
  Ujunwa Nwokoma FR-1 Western Oregon FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Kiara Strayhorn FR-1 USC 6.34m 5.74m 6.46m 5.98m 6.22m 4.31m 19' 7.5"
9 Lauren Reed FR-1 USC 5.96m 4.91m 4.91m 5.84m 5.37m 6.37m 19' 2"
12 Allie Jones JR-3 USC 7.23m 7.28m 4.84m 5.69m 5.12m 5.80m 18' 8"
13 Lauren Heggen FR-1 Washington 5.72m 6.28m 7.18m 5.61m 4.66m 4.60m 18' 5"
17 Sophia Hartwell JR-3 UCLA 5.75m 5.37m 6.36m 5.48m 6.90m 5.32m 17' 11.75"
19 Alaysia Oakes FR-1 Stanford 4.59m 4.64m 3.89m 5.40m 5.40m 4.05m 17' 8.75"
20 Hannah Ganashamoorthy SO-2 Oregon 3.77m 4.79m 6.08m 5.38m 4.73m 6.83m 17' 8"
21 Chelsea Howard JR-3 Oregon State 4.39m 5.94m 3.96m 5.35m 5.83m 4.33m 17' 6.75"
22 Camille Duckett SO-2 Washington 6.92m 5.27m 5.16m 5.32m 3.72m 5.80m 17' 5.5"
23 Rachel Bir FR-1 Washington 4.98m 6.75m 6.38m 5.19m 6.28m 5.19m 17' 0.5"
24 Elise Miller SO-2 Stanford 4.81m 3.64m 6.07m 5.06m 6.22m 5.01m 16' 7.25"
  Ujunwa Nwokoma FR-1 Western Oregon FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Alysah Hickey JR-3 Oregon 5.50m 5.75m 4.79m 6.39m 5.69m 20' 11.75"
2 Alyssa Jones FR-1 Stanford 7.60m 5.38m 6.80m 6.18m 4.39m 20' 3.5"
3 Avery McMullen SO-2 Colorado 6.43m 7.53m 5.22m 6.07m 5.71m 19' 11"
4 Jenica Bosko SO-2 Arizona 5.78m 5.60m 4.64m 6.02m 4.76m 19' 9"
5 Anna Rodgers SR-4 Washington St. 4.31m 4.43m 7.49m 5.99m 6.05m 19' 8"
5 Ida Eikeng JR-3 Washington 4.67m 4.55m 5.87m 5.99m 5.09m 19' 8"
8 Delaney Bahn SO-2 Oregon State 5.91m 7.40m 7.16m 5.97m 6.93m 19' 7"
10 Kara Lucyk SO-2 Colorado 5.49m 5.09m 7.46m 5.78m 6.82m 18' 11.75"
11 Gilana Wollman FR-1 Washington St. 6.21m 6.21m 5.23m 5.75m 5.06m 18' 10.5"
14 Asha Fletcher JR-3 California 5.75m 6.86m 3.91m 5.58m 6.03m 18' 3.75"
15 Christina Warren JR-3 Arizona State 6.86m 6.47m 6.97m 5.53m 5.25m 18' 1.75"
16 Jenelle Hurley JR-3 Western Oregon 4.83m 6.04m 5.00m 5.49m 4.61m 18' 0.25"
18 Kiara Lee JR-3 Arizona State 6.72m 4.50m 4.55m 5.42m 4.44m 17' 9.5"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lexi Ellis SR-4 Oregon 14.69m 13.12m 15.88m 43' 0.5"
  • 13.12  
  • 12.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.74  
  • 13.10  
2 Busola Akinduro JR-3 California 12.97m 12.84m 12.58m 42' 1.5"
  • 12.33  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.84  
3 Christina Warren JR-3 Arizona State 12.11m 12.48m 12.60m 40' 11.5"
  • 12.43  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
4 Rylee Perkins JR-3 Arizona 10.35m 12.32m 8.87m 40' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.15  
5 Taylen Wise FR-1 Arizona 14.30m 12.22m 13.08m 40' 1.25"
  • 12.22  
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
6 Lauren Heggen FR-1 Washington 14.90m 12.11m 8.96m 39' 8.75"
  • 12.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
7 Asha Fletcher JR-3 California 14.27m 12.09m 12.45m 39' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
  • 12.09  
  • 12.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Sophia Hartwell JR-3 UCLA 14.86m 12.08m 15.58m 39' 7.75"
  • 11.74  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.96  
  • 11.90  
  • 12.08  
  • 11.67  
9 Esther Akinlosotu FR-1 Arizona 15.25m 12.01m 8.89m 39' 5"
  • 12.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.83  
10 Rachel Bir FR-1 Washington 13.31m 11.57m 9.02m 37' 11.5"
  • 11.42  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.57  
11 Kiara Lee JR-3 Arizona State 10.55m 11.47m 11.81m 37' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
12 Ana Popchock JR-3 Western Oregon 7.78m 10.81m 13.19m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.61  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.74  
  Alaysia Oakes FR-1 Stanford FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jaida Ross SO-2 Oregon 18.23m 22.24m 17.68m 16.04m 59' 9.75"
  • 18.23  
  • 17.58  
  • 17.85  
  • 17.37  
  • 17.59  
  • 17.69  
2 Jorinde Van Klinken SR-4 Oregon 17.79m 19.21m 17.08m 14.77m 58' 4.5"
  • 17.63  
  • 17.74  
  • 17.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.79  
  • FOUL  
3 Kaia Tupu-South FR-1 Washington 17.10m 20.69m 13.85m 17.78m 56' 1.25"
  • 15.95  
  • 16.06  
  • 16.23  
  • 17.10  
  • 16.14  
  • 16.65  
4 Mine De Klerk FR-1 Oregon 17.02m 18.89m 19.06m 19.74m 55' 10.25"
  • 16.52  
  • 16.56  
  • 16.29  
  • 17.02  
  • 16.60  
  • 16.47  
5 Makayla Kelby JR-3 Washington 16.72m 14.71m 14.04m 17.89m 54' 10.25"
  • 16.68  
  • 16.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.42  
  • FOUL  
6 Gretchen Hoekstre SO-2 BYU 16.38m 16.71m 16.87m 14.58m 53' 9"
  • 15.42  
  • 16.09  
  • 15.74  
  • 16.36  
  • 16.38  
  • FOUL  
7 Tapenisa Havea FR-1 Arizona 15.76m 11.98m 13.87m 13.08m 51' 8.5"
  • 14.18  
  • 14.28  
  • 15.76  
  • 15.24  
  • 15.11  
  • 15.71  
8 Mackenna Orie JR-3 Arizona 15.61m 11.24m 13.11m 15.77m 51' 2.75"
  • 15.61  
  • 15.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.26  
9 Lyvante Su'emai SO-2 UCLA 15.36m 11.06m 19.81m 16.90m 50' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.21  
  • 15.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.07  
  • FOUL  
10 Jessica Thompson JR-3 BYU 15.26m 15.11m 10.68m 11.29m 50' 0.75"
  • 14.55  
  • 14.55  
  • 15.26  
11 Nana Gyedu SO-2 Washington St. 14.78m 13.30m 18.47m 14.34m 48' 6"
  • 14.14  
  • 14.78  
  • 14.56  
12 Keely McLaughlin SR-4 Oregon State 14.68m 11.45m 17.91m 10.72m 48' 2"
  • 14.67  
  • 14.68  
  • FOUL  
13 Natalie Ramirez JR-3 UCLA 14.45m 18.21m 17.34m 15.61m 47' 5"
  • 13.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.45  
14 Sarah Fajer JR-3 CUI 14.23m 12.95m 15.51m 10.39m 46' 8.25"
  • 13.67  
  • 13.66  
  • 14.23  
14 Taylor Crockem SR-4 Oregon State 14.23m 14.51m 9.96m 17.79m 46' 8.25"
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Brandy Atuatasi SO-2 Stanford 13.57m 11.81m 11.26m 14.52m 44' 6.25"
  • 11.81  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.57  
17 Audrey Hughes JR-3 Washington St. 13.30m 10.64m 15.16m 9.31m 43' 7.75"
  • 13.30  
  • 12.79  
  • 13.00  
18 Lauren Whyrick JR-3 Colorado 13.19m 11.48m 14.77m 12.40m 43' 3.25"
  • 13.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.37  
19 Gracie Strickland FR-1 Washington St. 12.85m 14.01m 16.32m 15.93m 42' 2"
  • 12.85  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.35  
20 Allie Jones JR-3 USC 12.17m 10.71m 15.70m 12.05m 39' 11.25"
  • 11.52  
  • 12.17  
  • 11.58  
21 Kaiah Fisher SO-2 Stanford 12.00m 10.80m 10.80m 11.40m 39' 4.5"
  • 12.00  
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
  Lauryn Love FR-1 Arizona FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Nana Gyedu SO-2 Washington St. 14.78m 14.34m 48' 6"
12 Keely McLaughlin SR-4 Oregon State 14.68m 13.80m 48' 2"
13 Natalie Ramirez JR-3 UCLA 14.45m 16.18m 47' 5"
14 Taylor Crockem SR-4 Oregon State 14.23m 12.52m 46' 8.25"
14 Sarah Fajer JR-3 CUI 14.23m 15.80m 46' 8.25"
16 Brandy Atuatasi SO-2 Stanford 13.57m 14.25m 44' 6.25"
17 Audrey Hughes JR-3 Washington St. 13.30m 15.16m 43' 7.75"
18 Lauren Whyrick JR-3 Colorado 13.19m 9.89m 43' 3.25"
19 Gracie Strickland FR-1 Washington St. 12.85m 14.52m 42' 2"
20 Allie Jones JR-3 USC 12.17m 8.52m 39' 11.25"
21 Kaiah Fisher SO-2 Stanford 12.00m 13.56m 39' 4.5"
  Lauryn Love FR-1 Arizona FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jaida Ross SO-2 Oregon 19.32m 20.60m 13.13m 19.69m 20.05m 18.23m 59' 9.75"
2 Jorinde Van Klinken SR-4 Oregon 22.42m 17.26m 14.94m 14.05m 18.15m 17.79m 58' 4.5"
3 Kaia Tupu-South FR-1 Washington 19.32m 16.42m 14.19m 21.38m 21.89m 17.10m 56' 1.25"
4 Mine De Klerk FR-1 Oregon 15.15m 22.13m 16.85m 20.59m 16.00m 17.02m 55' 10.25"
5 Makayla Kelby JR-3 Washington 17.22m 14.55m 15.38m 12.37m 18.06m 16.72m 54' 10.25"
6 Gretchen Hoekstre SO-2 BYU 11.63m 20.31m 13.60m 12.29m 15.89m 16.38m 53' 9"
7 Tapenisa Havea FR-1 Arizona 20.33m 19.86m 16.71m 12.45m 12.61m 15.76m 51' 8.5"
8 Mackenna Orie JR-3 Arizona 13.58m 14.99m 14.67m 18.73m 17.64m 15.61m 51' 2.75"
9 Lyvante Su'emai SO-2 UCLA 15.51m 15.51m 15.21m 11.21m 17.66m 15.36m 50' 4.75"
10 Jessica Thompson JR-3 BYU 16.63m 18.31m 15.72m 13.89m 10.83m 15.26m 50' 0.75"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Camryn Rogers SR-4 California 24.42m 17.34m 25.10m 24.42m 22.82m 74' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 22.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.63  
  • 22.82  
2 Mayyi Mahama SR-4 UCLA 23.82m 25.09m 25.30m 17.07m 21.08m 69' 2"
  • 19.48  
  • 20.64  
  • 20.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.08  
  • FOUL  
3 Beatrice Asomaning JR-3 Washington 24.81m 22.73m 17.10m 19.39m 20.85m 68' 5"
  • 20.39  
  • 20.34  
  • 20.85  
  • 20.72  
  • 19.93  
  • 20.07  
4 Gya'ni Sami JR-3 Colorado 19.81m 23.02m 22.64m 19.62m 18.87m 61' 11"
  • 18.23  
  • 18.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.31  
  • 18.87  
5 Lyvante Su'emai SO-2 UCLA 18.75m 15.94m 21.56m 17.44m 18.75m 61' 6.25"
  • 18.00  
  • 18.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.24  
  • 18.21  
6 Jessica Thompson JR-3 BYU 19.40m 21.78m 14.82m 21.41m 18.30m 60' 0.5"
  • 18.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Ava David JR-3 Arizona 19.54m 14.61m 19.54m 16.98m 18.26m 59' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.03  
  • FOUL  
8 Audrey Jacobs FR-1 California 22.44m 16.57m 21.40m 14.33m 17.26m 56' 7.5"
  • 16.40  
  • 17.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Yvonne Colson FR-1 Washington 12.25m 12.91m 19.03m 11.92m 16.55m 54' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Alex Payne SO-2 Washington St. 20.05m 12.03m 16.52m 18.93m 16.04m 52' 7.5"
  • 16.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Adrianna Coleman   Unattached 13.36m 18.17m 17.55m 15.69m 15.53m 50' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.53  
  • 14.91  
12 Keely McLaughlin SR-4 Oregon State 12.39m 17.90m 13.16m 18.82m 15.30m 50' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.30  

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Anneke Moersdorf JR-3 Oregon State 4092 3191 4337
2 Taylor Chocek SO-2 Oregon 3948 3237 4105
3 Colleen Uzoekwe SO-2 Oregon 3941 4886 3941
4 Hollan Powers SO-2 Arizona 3870 4914 4953
5 Sydney Johnson SO-2 UCLA 3855 4818 3662
6 Skylar Sieben SR-4 Arizona 3819 4124 3284
7 Eva Bruce FR-1 Colorado 3755 4806 4092
8 Elise Miller SO-2 Stanford 3692 3433 4688
9 Jada Green SO-2 Colorado 3680 4305 2612
10 Renick Meyer SR-4 Washington St. 3432 3740 2711
11 Torre Anderson FR-1 California 3386 2370 3927
12 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 3279 3082 2688
13 Sarah Kovich SO-2 Washington St. 3145 2264 2736