February 10-11, 2023
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sylvia Schulz JR-3 Texas Tech 1:21.48 1:32.89 1:27.19 1:36.15 1:01.11 1:13.34
2 Lexye Price SR-4 Texas Tech 1:22.85 1:23.68 1:42.74 1:34.45 1:40.25 1:12.08
3 Calisha Taylor SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:23.12 1:05.67 1:07.33 1:30.60 1:21.46 1:39.75
4 Lailah White JR-3 TCU 1:23.31 1:04.99 1:00.82 1:14.15 1:30.81 1:45.81
5 Jasmin Muhammad-Graham JR-3 TCU 1:23.68 1:06.95 1:31.22 1:11.13 1:37.07 1:16.15
6 Rushana Dwyer FR-1 South Plains 1:23.74 1:23.74 1:12.02 1:46.35 1:32.96 1:24.58
7 Michaliliah Vassell SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:24.37 1:21.84 1:33.65 1:00.75 1:42.94 1:02.44
8 Leticia Quingostas FR-1 South Plains 1:26.17 1:49.44 1:21.00 1:42.55 1:24.45 1:44.27
9 Asia Foster FR-1 Western Texas College 1:26.84 1:42.48 1:37.26 1:28.58 1:12.95 1:45.95
10 Maryn DeMaio JR-3 Incarnate Word 1:27.25 1:32.49 1:39.47 1:24.64 1:08.93 1:05.44
11 Lilliana Guerrero FR-1 South Plains 1:28.75 1:44.73 1:14.55 1:42.95 1:27.87 1:51.83
12 Jeniel Jones SO-2 South Plains 1:28.86 1:50.19 1:45.75 1:39.53 1:37.75 1:27.09
13 Corlasia Scott SO-2 South Plains 1:29.49 1:09.81 1:40.23 1:13.39 1:48.29 1:56.34
14 Shenell Tucker SO-2 South Plains 1:29.74 1:29.74 1:33.33 1:19.87 1:39.62 1:36.92
15 Sancia Smith SO-2 Western Texas College 1:30.30 1:14.95 1:06.83 1:31.21 1:51.98 1:10.44
16 Shackelia Green FR-1 Western Texas College 1:30.45 1:15.98 1:55.78 1:39.50 1:25.03 1:19.60
17 Safhia Hinds FR-1 South Plains 1:31.03 1:18.29 1:17.38 1:29.21 1:15.56 1:53.79
18 Estrella Medellin SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:31.11 1:52.07 1:28.38 1:22.00 1:44.78 1:36.58
19 Elise Dobson FR-1 TCU 1:32.15 1:21.10 1:22.02 1:07.27 1:26.63 1:53.35
20 Kaylyn De la Rosa SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 1:34.43 1:58.99 1:57.10 1:36.32 1:36.32 1:54.26
21 Shanniel Graham FR-1 South Plains 1:36.99 1:21.48 1:42.81 1:32.14 1:17.60 1:45.72
Women's 600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sylvia Schulz JR-3 Texas Tech 1:29.63 1:28.82 1:21.48
2 Lexye Price SR-4 Texas Tech 1:03.80 1:21.20 1:22.85
3 Calisha Taylor SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:44.74 1:02.34 1:23.12
6 Rushana Dwyer FR-1 South Plains 1:21.23 1:27.93 1:23.74
17 Safhia Hinds FR-1 South Plains 1:24.66 1:11.01 1:31.03
Women's 600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jasmin Muhammad-Graham JR-3 TCU 1:41.26 1:37.91 1:23.68 1:24.52 1:16.15 1:43.77 1:47.95
7 Michaliliah Vassell SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:29.44 59.91 1:24.37 1:19.31 1:41.25 1:38.72 1:38.72
8 Leticia Quingostas FR-1 South Plains 1:09.80 1:33.93 1:26.17 1:27.04 1:44.27 1:06.35 1:24.45
16 Shackelia Green FR-1 Western Texas College 1:23.22 1:03.32 1:30.45 1:27.74 1:05.13 1:09.65 1:31.36
19 Elise Dobson FR-1 TCU 1:37.68 1:22.94 1:32.15 1:23.86 1:31.23 1:15.57 1:08.20
Women's 600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Lailah White JR-3 TCU 1:14.98 1:29.15 1:29.98 1:29.98 1:18.32 1:28.31 1:23.31
9 Asia Foster FR-1 Western Texas College 1:40.74 1:25.98 1:33.79 1:33.79 1:02.53 1:20.77 1:26.84
11 Lilliana Guerrero FR-1 South Plains 1:40.29 1:55.38 1:12.78 1:41.18 1:30.53 1:18.99 1:28.75
12 Jeniel Jones SO-2 South Plains 1:51.97 1:42.19 1:17.31 1:23.53 1:02.21 1:08.43 1:28.86
15 Sancia Smith SO-2 Western Texas College 1:43.85 1:43.85 1:12.24 1:33.92 1:33.01 1:37.53 1:30.30
21 Shanniel Graham FR-1 South Plains 1:55.42 1:36.99 1:18.57 1:39.90 1:45.72 1:22.45 1:36.99
Women's 600 Yards Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Maryn DeMaio JR-3 Incarnate Word 1:15.04 1:31.62 1:30.74 1:45.58 1:27.25 1:24.64 1:23.76
13 Corlasia Scott SO-2 South Plains 1:42.92 1:54.55 1:13.39 1:16.07 1:29.49 1:31.28 1:37.55
14 Shenell Tucker SO-2 South Plains 1:17.18 1:35.13 1:10.00 1:55.77 1:29.74 1:45.90 1:24.36
18 Estrella Medellin SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:27.47 1:55.71 1:58.45 1:32.94 1:31.11 1:15.63 1:11.98
20 Kaylyn De la Rosa SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 1:50.49 1:42.93 1:06.11 1:18.38 1:34.43 1:15.55 1:06.11