February 9-10, 2023
|
Weber State-Swenson Gym - Ogden, UT
|
200m (Flat)
|
4700 ft. elevation

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cidnee Davies-Bohn JR-3 Weber State 8.93 8.11 6.98 5.92 7.14 7.79 10.22
2 Payge Walz FR-1 Weber State 6.08 8.21 8.38 5.75 6.65 5.83 8.87
3 Emma Aldred-Hunt SR-4 Utah Valley 9.62 8.29 8.87 6.47 10.62 9.62 9.04
4 Lindsey Middleton SO-2 BYU 8.04 8.37 7.03 6.28 7.45 7.12 8.04
5 Kali McEuen FR-1 Utah Valley 9.55 8.37 9.80 7.37 7.62 6.20 10.63
6 Lynzey Searle FR-1 Weber State 10.03 8.57 7.63 6.86 9.60 10.63 10.55
7 Annie Hill SO-2 Utah State 10.25 8.61 7.58 8.36 10.42 10.08 8.96
8 Meg Walker JR-3 Utah Valley 6.41 9.02 9.11 11.19 9.84 8.48 11.19
9 Eliza Smith FR-1 Weber State 10.78 9.21 8.20 6.64 7.28 8.85 10.60
10 Elizabeth Littlewood SO-2 Weber State 10.58 9.53 7.82 9.63 9.44 12.39 9.06
Women's 55 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Lindsey Middleton SO-2 BYU 6.20 9.29 7.96 7.29 8.37 6.53
6 Lynzey Searle FR-1 Weber State 8.92 8.40 8.75 8.32 8.57 8.83
8 Meg Walker JR-3 Utah Valley 10.20 6.50 7.85 6.50 9.02 9.11
9 Eliza Smith FR-1 Weber State 8.11 11.61 10.14 10.69 9.21 7.83
10 Elizabeth Littlewood SO-2 Weber State 11.63 9.72 11.73 9.63 9.53 8.77
Women's 55 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cidnee Davies-Bohn JR-3 Weber State 8.36 8.11 5.92 9.09 8.93
2 Payge Walz FR-1 Weber State 8.87 8.21 7.23 8.05 5.75
3 Emma Aldred-Hunt SR-4 Utah Valley 5.97 8.29 8.13 9.87 9.62
5 Kali McEuen FR-1 Utah Valley 6.37 8.37 9.63 5.95 10.63
7 Annie Hill SO-2 Utah State 6.29 8.61 6.29 10.25 10.51

Women's 55 Hurdles Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cidnee Davies-Bohn JR-3 Weber State 8.20 8.78 5.91 7.14 8.70 6.15
2 Payge Walz FR-1 Weber State 8.20 9.11 9.84 8.12 6.56 10.01
3 Emma Aldred-Hunt SR-4 Utah Valley 8.46 6.52 10.07 9.31 10.75 8.89
4 Kali McEuen FR-1 Utah Valley 8.47 8.14 7.63 7.88 7.97 6.19
5 Annie Hill SO-2 Utah State 8.57 8.06 6.77 9.52 7.80 7.20
6 Lindsey Middleton SO-2 BYU 8.62 10.78 7.07 6.56 10.00 8.28
7 Lynzey Searle FR-1 Weber State 8.72 10.64 7.07 8.11 9.25 10.38
8 Elizabeth Littlewood SO-2 Weber State 8.85 9.03 9.21 7.08 9.39 8.59
9 Eliza Smith FR-1 Weber State 9.02 7.49 7.76 10.83 9.48 10.47
10 Meg Walker JR-3 Utah Valley 9.19 11.03 9.84 7.36 7.63 11.58
11 Tylee Davis FR-1 Utah Valley 9.36 8.15 6.84 9.74 7.02 11.70
Women's 55 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Emma Aldred-Hunt SR-4 Utah Valley 6.77 8.46 9.06 11.00 7.20 10.75 7.62
5 Annie Hill SO-2 Utah State 8.92 8.57 10.03 6.95 9.86 8.23 7.97
7 Lynzey Searle FR-1 Weber State 8.29 8.72 9.86 9.68 9.33 7.68 10.03
8 Elizabeth Littlewood SO-2 Weber State 6.46 8.85 9.12 7.44 7.35 10.36 10.09
9 Eliza Smith FR-1 Weber State 9.93 9.02 11.10 6.50 7.67 9.20 10.74
10 Meg Walker JR-3 Utah Valley 7.54 9.19 7.72 9.93 7.08 10.20 7.63
Women's 55 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cidnee Davies-Bohn JR-3 Weber State 6.73 7.88 8.04 7.55 8.20 6.73 9.93
2 Payge Walz FR-1 Weber State 9.60 9.76 8.37 8.12 8.20 8.04 6.89
4 Kali McEuen FR-1 Utah Valley 6.36 9.32 6.78 8.81 8.47 6.02 9.49
6 Lindsey Middleton SO-2 BYU 8.71 10.52 6.73 10.09 8.62 7.33 8.28
11 Tylee Davis FR-1 Utah Valley 10.02 11.70 8.90 11.24 9.36 7.59 6.65