April 14-15, 2023
|
Jack Rose Track - Long Beach, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B SoCal NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov Cascade Conf NJCAA DI

Women 100m Dash Friday

W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Queen Okoh JR-3 Fresno State 13.47 8.98 12.13
2 Claire Hummel SR-4 MSU Denver 14.09 11.38 12.36
3 Samiah Kuntz JR-3 Eastern Washington 8.91 13.36 12.37
4 Jaivion Lattimore SR-4 MSU Denver 11.68 11.68 12.42
5 Hannah Polkinghorn FR-1 Western Washington 11.66 15.46 12.67

Women 100m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jalyn Harris   V.L.E.TC 11.40 8.21 11.75 1.7
2 Kaitlyn Williams JR-3 Long Beach St. 11.48 12.06 8.84 1.7
3 Kiley Robbins SO-2 Wisconsin 11.50 10.01 14.84 1.7
4 Jonae Cook SR-4 Arkansas State 11.51 13.47 10.94 1.7
5 Zhane Smith Senior Unattached 11.52 12.45 11.98 1.7
6 Ky Cunningham   DoublePillarAthletics 11.58 11.47 8.92 1.5
7 Shelby Daniele JR-3 Cal Poly 11.63 10.70 14.31 1.5
8 Arianna Alexander JR-3 CSUN 11.68 9.11 11.92 1.5
9 Kennedi Porter SO-2 UNLV 11.71 8.20 9.61 1.4
10 Jadyn Snaer JR-3 Cal Poly 11.75 10.46 14.57 1.5
11 Zara Anthony SR-4 Fresno Pacific 11.77 10.95 12.72 1.5
12 Shakeira Bowra FR-1 UNLV 11.78 9.43 11.67 2.8
13 Tirecia Walcott JR-3 Eastern Michigan 11.79 12.15 11.20 1.7
14 Taylor Gilling JR-3 Wisconsin 11.79 13.44 12.74 1.4
15 Sierra Brewer SO-2 New Mexico St. 11.83 8.88 11.83 1.4
16 Jayda Rustemoglu SO-2 Long Beach St. 11.84 10.54 14.57 1.4
17 Kayla Anise Richardson Senior Evo Track Club 11.89 11.18 14.27 1.5
18 Kilani Harvey JR-3 Eastern Michigan 11.92 10.14 11.21 1.7
19 Hailey Hunt SO-2 CSUSB 11.94 9.44 13.14 1.0
20 Sariyah Copeland SO-2 CSUSB 11.95 13.27 8.73 2.8
21 Kaliyah Poston SO-2 CSUN 11.96 13.40 12.32 2.8
22 Jada Hurley SO-2 Oregon State 12.00 14.40 10.80 1.4
23 Samantha Bartz FR-1 UC Irvine 12.02 8.54 11.90 2.8
24 Jada Reese JR-3 CSUN 12.02 15.03 12.87 1.0
25 Makayla Oliver SO-2 Weber State 12.03 9.51 12.27 3.6
26 Rachel Robinson FR-1 Wisconsin 12.06 11.22 10.86 0.8
27 Marcedes Jackson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.08 10.88 9.43 2.8
28 Daryana Hall FR-1 Long Beach St. 12.11 8.72 9.93 1.0
29 Armoni Brown SR-4 Wisconsin 12.13 14.44 13.35 1.0
30 Zoe Ewell Sophomore Riverside 12.14 15.66 10.20 1.5
31 Alana Odom FR-1 UC Irvine 12.20 13.55 15.50 3.6
32 Journie Alexander SO-2 CSUSB 12.21 11.24 14.41 3.6
33 Aubrianna Smith JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12.21 13.44 14.66 1.0
34 Emma Rastad JR-3 British Columbia 12.23 12.85 9.05 2.7
35 Sydney Robinson FR-1 Wisconsin 12.24 14.57 13.22 1.6
36 Sierra Stokes SO-2 CSUSB 12.25 13.85 10.91 2.7
37 Alyson Davis JR-3 Eastern Michigan 12.27 11.91 11.78 0.8
38 Audrey Smith SO-2 Montana 12.29 12.54 8.85 0.8
39 Maryam Toosi   Unattached 12.32 15.16 11.95 1.0
40 Jody Blackwood FR-1 New Mexico St. 12.32 15.28 11.95 0.8
41 Isabel Ortiz SO-2 San Marcos 12.33 10.11 12.21 2.7
42 Aryel Coats JR-3 UC Irvine 12.33 14.31 9.87 1.0
43 Juliette Williams SR-4 Central Washington 12.35 11.61 14.08 0.8
44 Mahlaya Salter JR-3 CSUSB 12.36 12.73 15.33 2.7
45 Alexis White SO-2 CSUSB 12.41 14.90 12.04 2.7
46 Abby Buckley JR-3 Oregon State 12.44 12.69 11.70 1.0
47 Kyndahl Carter JR-3 CSUSB 12.45 10.21 15.19 2.7
48 Delphine Dah JR-3 Utah State 12.61 16.40 15.01 1.6
49 Makenna Zak FR-1 Weber State 12.62 9.22 11.99 3.6
50 Brittany Cardall JR-3 Weber State 12.66 16.08 9.63 1.0
51 Mikaela Hill FR-1 Idaho State 12.71 11.32 9.41 0.8
52 Kenna De Lemos FR-1 Boise State 12.72 14.50 13.61 1.6
53 Taiyanna Cage FR-1 Akron 12.76 14.30 10.34 2.8
54 Kaleigh Ray Sophomore Unattached 12.78 14.57 11.76 1.2
55 Kenny Tajudeen FR-1 Boise State 12.80 16.64 15.24 1.2
56 Reyna Dismukes FR-1 Seattle U. 12.87 16.61 11.07 2.7
57 Leloni Ervin FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.99 16.50 12.34 1.2
58 Ella Hagman FR-1 UNLV 13.16 15.27 14.74 1.2
59 Zoe Tibbo FR-1 Seattle U. 13.22 12.43 16.26 1.6
60 Katrina Witbeck JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 15.30 18.82 18.06 1.6
61 Hailey Gonzales FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 15.35 11.52 15.51 1.6
62 Kaila Jenkins FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 16.33 18.46 19.76 1.6
63 jennifer Herrera FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 17.80 14.78 15.67 1.6
Women 100m Dash Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jalyn Harris   V.L.E.TC 11.97 9.12 12.89 13.00 11.40
2 Kaitlyn Williams JR-3 Long Beach St. 14.58 12.06 11.71 14.93 11.48
3 Kiley Robbins SO-2 Wisconsin 13.92 13.80 9.43 8.74 11.50
4 Jonae Cook SR-4 Arkansas State 10.25 13.47 8.29 11.97 11.51
5 Zhane Smith Senior Unattached 13.14 12.10 9.10 11.06 11.52
13 Tirecia Walcott JR-3 Eastern Michigan 13.80 13.68 12.03 8.73 11.79
18 Kilani Harvey JR-3 Eastern Michigan 10.02 10.37 12.88 13.12 11.92
Women 100m Dash Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Ky Cunningham   DoublePillarAthletics 11.58 13.44 14.48
7 Shelby Daniele JR-3 Cal Poly 11.63 12.45 15.12
8 Arianna Alexander JR-3 CSUN 11.68 8.30 10.52
10 Jadyn Snaer JR-3 Cal Poly 11.75 13.63 13.05
11 Zara Anthony SR-4 Fresno Pacific 11.77 8.95 11.89
17 Kayla Anise Richardson Senior Evo Track Club 11.89 10.71 11.30
30 Zoe Ewell Sophomore Riverside 12.14 10.57 9.35
Women 100m Dash Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kennedi Porter SO-2 UNLV 9.96 14.17 10.89 8.67 11.71 12.77
14 Taylor Gilling JR-3 Wisconsin 13.21 10.26 13.80 13.09 11.79 13.33
15 Sierra Brewer SO-2 New Mexico St. 13.14 12.66 11.60 9.59 11.83 14.20
16 Jayda Rustemoglu SO-2 Long Beach St. 12.20 8.29 8.88 9.48 11.84 11.73
22 Jada Hurley SO-2 Oregon State 10.92 11.04 10.68 13.80 12.00 12.96
Women 100m Dash Section 4
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Shakeira Bowra FR-1 UNLV 10.84 12.49 10.02 9.43 8.84 11.78
20 Sariyah Copeland SO-2 CSUSB 11.83 12.07 13.99 11.00 14.22 11.95
21 Kaliyah Poston SO-2 CSUN 11.01 13.64 13.64 14.00 14.36 11.96
23 Samantha Bartz FR-1 UC Irvine 15.27 13.83 12.50 9.26 14.43 12.02
27 Marcedes Jackson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11.96 9.67 9.43 13.53 13.17 12.08
53 Taiyanna Cage FR-1 Akron 9.06 14.42 9.96 14.30 12.25 12.76
Women 100m Dash Section 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Hailey Hunt SO-2 CSUSB 10.87 11.94 11.94
24 Jada Reese JR-3 CSUN 13.35 12.02 14.67
28 Daryana Hall FR-1 Long Beach St. 10.06 12.11 10.90
29 Armoni Brown SR-4 Wisconsin 15.17 12.13 13.47
33 Aubrianna Smith JR-3 Fresno Pacific 15.51 12.21 11.24
39 Maryam Toosi   Unattached 14.30 12.32 13.68
42 Aryel Coats JR-3 UC Irvine 9.87 12.33 15.66
46 Abby Buckley JR-3 Oregon State 12.94 12.44 9.09
50 Brittany Cardall JR-3 Weber State 15.58 12.66 12.54
Women 100m Dash Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Rachel Robinson FR-1 Wisconsin 12.06
37 Alyson Davis JR-3 Eastern Michigan 12.27
38 Audrey Smith SO-2 Montana 12.29
40 Jody Blackwood FR-1 New Mexico St. 12.32
43 Juliette Williams SR-4 Central Washington 12.35
51 Mikaela Hill FR-1 Idaho State 12.71
Women 100m Dash Section 7
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Makayla Oliver SO-2 Weber State 9.99 12.03 12.03 8.67
31 Alana Odom FR-1 UC Irvine 15.50 8.54 12.20 13.79
32 Journie Alexander SO-2 CSUSB 10.75 9.28 12.21 13.07
49 Makenna Zak FR-1 Weber State 9.34 13.00 12.62 16.28
Women 100m Dash Section 8
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Emma Rastad JR-3 British Columbia 14.80 12.23 14.31 14.31 13.95 12.60 10.89
36 Sierra Stokes SO-2 CSUSB 14.46 12.25 11.76 15.56 14.58 10.78 13.85
41 Isabel Ortiz SO-2 San Marcos 11.59 12.33 9.00 9.99 13.20 12.70 14.80
44 Mahlaya Salter JR-3 CSUSB 12.36 12.36 15.21 9.15 11.75 10.14 13.35
45 Alexis White SO-2 CSUSB 11.05 12.41 12.54 15.76 9.81 15.27 14.77
47 Kyndahl Carter JR-3 CSUSB 13.45 12.45 13.08 9.59 13.70 8.97 15.57
56 Reyna Dismukes FR-1 Seattle U. 10.43 12.87 14.42 13.77 15.45 15.45 14.55
Women 100m Dash Section 10
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
54 Kaleigh Ray Sophomore Unattached 12.78
55 Kenny Tajudeen FR-1 Boise State 12.80
57 Leloni Ervin FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.99
58 Ella Hagman FR-1 UNLV 13.16
Women 100m Dash Section 11
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Kenna De Lemos FR-1 Boise State 13.23 13.36 12.72 15.40 14.25 9.93
59 Zoe Tibbo FR-1 Seattle U. 9.79 16.13 13.22 12.17 17.06 15.47
60 Katrina Witbeck JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 16.22 13.77 15.30 14.23 12.86 10.87
61 Hailey Gonzales FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 18.42 13.82 15.35 11.98 13.97 14.59
62 Kaila Jenkins FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 16.17 17.80 16.33 16.50 15.52 11.43
Women 100m Dash Section 12
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
35 Sydney Robinson FR-1 Wisconsin 12.24 12.73
48 Delphine Dah JR-3 Utah State 12.61 13.12
63 jennifer Herrera FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 17.80 18.52

Women 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Jhana Downie SO-2 New Mexico St. 23.66 22.72 -1.5
2 Erin Kinney JR-3 South Dakota 23.86 17.18 -1.5
3 Zhane Smith Senior Unattached 24.11 17.36 -1.5
4 Kiley Robbins SO-2 Wisconsin 24.19 17.42 -2.1
5 Madison Flores SR-4 Fresno Pacific 24.28 29.87 -1.5
6 Ceonna Pipion JR-3 Fresno State 24.42 25.40 -1.5
7 Kennedi Porter SO-2 UNLV 24.46 19.57 -1.5
8 Hailey Hunt SO-2 CSUSB 24.51 30.89 -3.2
9 Sariyah Copeland SO-2 CSUSB 24.60 25.83 -2.1
10 Anisa Rind JR-3 Cal Poly 24.66 17.76 -3.2
11 Jayda Rustemoglu SO-2 Long Beach St. 24.67 19.99 -2.1
12 Mair Edwards SR-4 Eastern Michigan 24.68 19.99 -1.5
13 Taylor Gilling JR-3 Wisconsin 24.69 31.36 -2.1
14 Jada Reese JR-3 CSUN 24.75 28.22 -2.1
15 Kilani Harvey JR-3 Eastern Michigan 24.85 26.35 -1.5
16 Arianna Alexander JR-3 CSUN 24.87 30.59 -1.5
17 Ariana Vera JR-3 Fresno Pacific 24.93 30.67 -3.2
18 Payge Walz FR-1 Weber State 24.97 32.22 -1.0
19 Kaliyah Poston SO-2 CSUN 25.08 27.09 -3.2
20 Shakeira Bowra FR-1 UNLV 25.08 30.85 -2.1
21 Daryana Hall FR-1 Long Beach St. 25.09 22.33 -3.2
22 Lindsey Novak JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 25.15 22.14 -3.2
23 Alexis White SO-2 CSUSB 25.27 20.73 0.1
24 Taylor Rioux SO-2 Air Force 25.33 22.80 -2.1
25 Maryam Toosi   Unattached 25.40 24.39 -2.1
26 Camryn McPhaul FR-1 SMU 25.42 33.05 -1.0
27 Zoe Ewell Sophomore Riverside 25.49 23.96 0.1
28 Sierra Brewer SO-2 New Mexico St. 25.50 28.05 -2.1
29 Jody Blackwood FR-1 New Mexico St. 25.51 24.24 0.1
30 Juliette Williams SR-4 Central Washington 25.52 32.16 -3.2
31 Armoni Brown SR-4 Wisconsin 25.55 21.21 -3.2
32 Aubrianna Smith JR-3 Fresno Pacific 25.56 32.98 0.1
33 Audrey Smith SO-2 Montana 25.61 25.87 -1.0
34 Samiah Kuntz JR-3 Eastern Washington 25.80 24.26 -1.0
35 Sydney Robinson FR-1 Wisconsin 25.81 21.17 0.1
36 Isabel Perez-Zoghbi FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 25.85 28.44 -1.7
37 Rachel Robinson FR-1 Wisconsin 25.90 28.75 -1.0
38 Ashton Stamatopoulos FR-1 San Marcos 25.92 32.66 -1.0
39 Mahlaya Salter JR-3 CSUSB 25.93 27.75 0.1
40 Taylor Marks JR-3 Seattle U. 25.95 24.66 -1.8
41 Bridget Brennan Senior Unattached 26.06 29.97 0.1
42 Madelyn Eaton JR-3 BYU 26.12 22.73 -1.8
43 Chelsea Howard JR-3 Oregon State 26.18 25.66 -1.7
43 Aliyah Logan JR-3 New Mexico St. 26.18 30.90 -3.2
45 Brittany Cardall JR-3 Weber State 26.18 30.90 0.1
46 Journie Alexander SO-2 CSUSB 26.22 28.06 -1.8
47 Payton McCartney FR-1 CSUSB 26.22 29.37 -1.8
48 Elise Hopper FR-1 Central Washington 26.35 25.83 -1.8
49 Mikaela Hill FR-1 Idaho State 26.40 29.04 -1.1
50 Janay Bass JR-3 Akron 26.45 26.45 0.1
51 Donna Marie Harris FR-1 Central Washington 26.52 26.26 -1.8
52 Taiyanna Cage FR-1 Akron 26.53 25.21 -1.8
53 Tenleigh Smith SO-2 Idaho State 26.54 25.48 -1.8
54 Megan Dunakin FR-1 Boise State 26.62 27.16 -1.8
55 Julie Smith FR-1 Seattle U. 26.63 22.11 -1.0
56 Liberty Justus SR-4 South Dakota 26.65 30.12 -1.0
57 Teloni Ervin FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.68 34.42 -1.7
58 Tori Lord FR-1 BYU 26.74 20.33 -1.7
59 Leloni Ervin FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.79 34.03 -1.1
60 Meredith Boggess FR-1 BYU 26.90 28.52 -1.7
61 Amanda Fraga JR-3 Air Force 26.97 21.04 -1.7
62 Cocome McKamey FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 27.02 32.97 -1.7
63 Zoey Bonds FR-1 BYU 27.07 21.12 -1.7
64 Hannah Urgino FR-1 CSUN 27.22 23.41 -1.7
65 Livii Fetterley SO-2 Seattle U. 27.40 33.71 -1.1
66 Zoe Chang FR-1 Loyola Marymount 27.41 33.99 -1.1
67 Rayanne Dietrich FR-1 Hope Int'l 27.81 19.75 -1.1
68 Sydney Douglas FR-1 Loyola Marymount 28.29 29.43 -1.1
69 Kaleigh Giannone JR-3 CSUSB 28.40 24.14 -1.1
70 Jennessa Groves FR-1 Loyola Marymount 30.40 25.24 -1.1
71 Chantel Palmer FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 34.57 37.69 -1.1
  Sierra Stokes SO-2 CSUSB DNF DNF -
Women 200m Dash Section 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jhana Downie SO-2 New Mexico St. 26.27 23.66
2 Erin Kinney JR-3 South Dakota 27.20 23.86
3 Zhane Smith Senior Unattached 30.62 24.11
5 Madison Flores SR-4 Fresno Pacific 18.21 24.28
6 Ceonna Pipion JR-3 Fresno State 25.16 24.42
7 Kennedi Porter SO-2 UNLV 26.42 24.46
12 Mair Edwards SR-4 Eastern Michigan 18.27 24.68
15 Kilani Harvey JR-3 Eastern Michigan 23.86 24.85
16 Arianna Alexander JR-3 CSUN 23.13 24.87
Women 200m Dash Section 2
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Kiley Robbins SO-2 Wisconsin 18.63 24.19 21.05
9 Sariyah Copeland SO-2 CSUSB 30.51 24.60 20.91
11 Jayda Rustemoglu SO-2 Long Beach St. 23.69 24.67 25.17
13 Taylor Gilling JR-3 Wisconsin 22.23 24.69 20.25
14 Jada Reese JR-3 CSUN 26.24 24.75 31.93
20 Shakeira Bowra FR-1 UNLV 29.10 25.08 17.81
24 Taylor Rioux SO-2 Air Force 21.53 25.33 30.15
25 Maryam Toosi   Unattached 30.74 25.40 27.69
28 Sierra Brewer SO-2 New Mexico St. 32.64 25.50 24.74
Women 200m Dash Section 3
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Hailey Hunt SO-2 CSUSB 28.68 23.53 24.51 21.82 31.87
10 Anisa Rind JR-3 Cal Poly 25.16 24.91 24.66 17.51 20.47
17 Ariana Vera JR-3 Fresno Pacific 30.67 23.19 24.93 27.43 21.44
19 Kaliyah Poston SO-2 CSUN 29.60 28.09 25.08 28.85 29.60
21 Daryana Hall FR-1 Long Beach St. 21.33 29.11 25.09 29.11 30.86
22 Lindsey Novak JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 25.15 18.11 25.15 29.93 25.66
30 Juliette Williams SR-4 Central Washington 22.72 23.48 25.52 27.57 33.18
31 Armoni Brown SR-4 Wisconsin 22.49 32.96 25.55 28.36 28.36
43 Aliyah Logan JR-3 New Mexico St. 24.61 23.83 26.18 23.83 21.21
Women 200m Dash Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Alexis White SO-2 CSUSB 24.26 25.27
27 Zoe Ewell Sophomore Riverside 22.69 25.49
29 Jody Blackwood FR-1 New Mexico St. 28.58 25.51
32 Aubrianna Smith JR-3 Fresno Pacific 18.41 25.56
35 Sydney Robinson FR-1 Wisconsin 25.04 25.81
39 Mahlaya Salter JR-3 CSUSB 24.90 25.93
41 Bridget Brennan Senior Unattached 24.50 26.06
45 Brittany Cardall JR-3 Weber State 25.92 26.18
50 Janay Bass JR-3 Akron 27.78 26.45
Women 200m Dash Section 5
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Payge Walz FR-1 Weber State 28.22 32.47 23.73 24.97 31.22
26 Camryn McPhaul FR-1 SMU 24.66 26.95 29.75 25.42 29.75
33 Audrey Smith SO-2 Montana 22.28 29.20 21.77 25.61 21.26
34 Samiah Kuntz JR-3 Eastern Washington 26.84 32.00 20.39 25.80 27.61
37 Rachel Robinson FR-1 Wisconsin 19.43 29.27 27.46 25.90 18.13
38 Ashton Stamatopoulos FR-1 San Marcos 22.04 28.52 20.22 25.92 27.48
55 Julie Smith FR-1 Seattle U. 29.03 27.17 21.84 26.63 30.89
56 Liberty Justus SR-4 South Dakota 31.98 32.25 30.38 26.65 31.72
  Sierra Stokes SO-2 CSUSB DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 200m Dash Section 6
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Taylor Marks JR-3 Seattle U. 21.80 33.74 29.59 23.62 25.95 30.11 28.55
42 Madelyn Eaton JR-3 BYU 31.35 33.70 25.60 22.99 26.12 25.86 31.87
46 Journie Alexander SO-2 CSUSB 31.73 26.22 32.25 26.22 26.22 31.99 29.63
47 Payton McCartney FR-1 CSUSB 21.50 22.29 31.21 33.04 26.22 20.98 30.42
48 Elise Hopper FR-1 Central Washington 24.51 24.77 28.73 30.31 26.35 23.72 23.46
51 Donna Marie Harris FR-1 Central Washington 23.08 21.75 27.58 30.50 26.52 30.24 33.42
52 Taiyanna Cage FR-1 Akron 26.00 29.45 24.94 31.31 26.53 32.11 31.57
53 Tenleigh Smith SO-2 Idaho State 33.71 26.01 27.87 27.61 26.54 21.24 22.03
54 Megan Dunakin FR-1 Boise State 32.48 31.95 30.88 34.08 26.62 27.16 24.49
Women 200m Dash Section 7
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Isabel Perez-Zoghbi FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 25.85 23.01 23.79 25.85 31.80
43 Chelsea Howard JR-3 Oregon State 30.63 24.61 18.33 26.18 33.78
57 Teloni Ervin FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 20.81 22.15 32.29 26.68 28.82
58 Tori Lord FR-1 BYU 24.60 20.86 33.16 26.74 22.73
60 Meredith Boggess FR-1 BYU 27.71 21.79 24.21 26.90 31.48
61 Amanda Fraga JR-3 Air Force 24.01 20.23 32.91 26.97 28.59
62 Cocome McKamey FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 32.43 21.08 22.16 27.02 34.59
63 Zoey Bonds FR-1 BYU 27.89 29.24 29.51 27.07 19.22
64 Hannah Urgino FR-1 CSUN 24.23 30.22 25.05 27.22 31.31
Women 200m Dash Section 8
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Mikaela Hill FR-1 Idaho State 29.31 26.40 25.08 22.97 25.08
59 Leloni Ervin FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 18.76 26.79 20.10 21.44 19.29
65 Livii Fetterley SO-2 Seattle U. 29.05 27.40 19.18 19.18 35.35
66 Zoe Chang FR-1 Loyola Marymount 27.69 27.41 29.61 24.95 25.22
67 Rayanne Dietrich FR-1 Hope Int'l 34.21 27.81 21.14 34.49 36.16
68 Sydney Douglas FR-1 Loyola Marymount 29.14 28.29 34.80 31.41 33.10
69 Kaleigh Giannone JR-3 CSUSB 31.53 28.40 30.39 35.79 24.43
70 Jennessa Groves FR-1 Loyola Marymount 37.09 30.40 36.48 38.00 31.92
71 Chantel Palmer FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 28.01 34.57 39.07 39.76 31.12

Women 200m Dash Friday

W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Allyssa Romero JR-3 MSU Denver 28.27 25.24 28.53
2 Hannah Polkinghorn FR-1 Western Washington 31.14 25.95 23.10
3 Teagan Garand SR-4 MSU Denver 20.39 26.82 20.12
4 Jessica Hobson FR-1 MSU Denver 31.66 26.83 25.76

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Joseph FR-1 Iowa State 44.59 48.35 1:03.39 53.72
2 Madison Flores SR-4 Fresno Pacific 52.98 44.24 38.23 54.61
3 MaLeigha Menegatti SR-4 Boise State 1:00.68 45.37 1:11.06 54.66
4 Jana Lakner FR-1 UNLV 1:10.28 1:04.79 45.02 54.90
5 Whitney Williams JR-3 SMU 1:04.99 1:05.54 1:03.89 55.07
6 Ceonna Pipion JR-3 Fresno State 44.92 53.24 38.82 55.45
7 Doneisha Anderson SR-4 South Florida 41.41 43.09 55.95 55.95
8 Mikenna Ells SO-2 Montana 1:03.26 1:02.70 1:08.86 55.98
9 Taylor Rioux SO-2 Air Force 39.23 1:02.20 58.28 56.03
10 Camryn McPhaul FR-1 SMU 51.27 1:09.30 43.95 56.34
11 Lily Meskers FR-1 Montana 1:07.67 1:09.36 55.27 56.39
12 Iyanna Ross JR-3 Fresno State 1:08.34 1:10.04 43.49 56.48
13 Lindsey Novak JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:08.06 1:06.35 57.85 56.71
14 Katelyn Carro SO-2 Cal Poly 56.31 1:07.11 1:03.13 56.87
15 Kiana Imani Davis   Unattached 54.06 1:06.58 44.96 56.90
16 Lauren Aquino FR-1 UC Irvine 41.63 1:07.86 1:09.57 57.02
17 Caelyn Valandra-Prue SO-2 South Dakota 59.67 1:14.01 41.31 57.37
18 Autumn Kidd SO-2 Utah State 47.70 1:14.13 44.25 57.46
19 Sophie Oxandale SR-4 Truman 1:08.97 43.68 1:03.22 57.47
20 Janay Bass JR-3 Akron 54.24 1:12.71 49.63 57.70
21 Belle Aduaka JR-3 Cal Poly 1:05.80 1:10.42 1:13.31 57.72
22 Paige Sefried JR-3 Oregon State 46.23 45.65 56.63 57.78
23 Janae Heffernan FR-1 Fresno State 49.34 1:00.95 48.76 58.04
24 Delphine Dah JR-3 Utah State 51.71 1:02.17 43.58 58.10
25 Angelyca Chapman SO-2 Weber State 1:08.10 40.74 42.49 58.20
25 Jahnya Hill SO-2 New Mexico St. 43.07 54.71 53.55 58.20
27 Mia Salinas SO-2 San Marcos 51.88 51.88 1:02.96 58.29
28 Sienna Frederiksen FR-1 UC Irvine 41.50 43.25 1:14.22 58.44
29 Hayden McAuliff JR-3 Eastern Washington 51.80 1:14.17 58.28 58.86
30 Ashton Stamatopoulos FR-1 San Marcos 51.26 57.74 1:03.63 58.91
31 Faith Kennedy SR-4 Eastern Washington 44.80 48.92 1:15.45 58.94
32 Miana Giovannini SO-2 Fresno State 1:10.78 53.68 1:13.14 58.98
33 Elizabeth Butler JR-3 Idaho State 49.64 1:00.28 1:12.68 59.09
34 Teloni Ervin FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 53.92 48.59 45.03 59.25
35 Abigail Peterson FR-1 Utah State 1:13.08 1:08.33 59.41 59.41
36 Rebecca Vander Poel SO-2 Boise State 1:01.92 1:12.04 1:00.72 59.53
37 Elise Hopper FR-1 Central Washington 1:12.11 47.68 1:04.36 59.59
38 Hannah Young JR-3 South Dakota 51.35 48.96 1:00.90 59.70
39 Tenleigh Smith SO-2 Idaho State 59.75 1:07.52 46.61 59.75
40 Lilana Quezada Freshman Riverside 1:02.83 1:13.00 44.88 59.83
41 Taylor Marks JR-3 Seattle U. 1:00.47 43.11 42.51 59.87
42 Takiyah Johnson SR-4 New Mexico St. 58.17 1:00.56 1:11.36 59.96
43 Na'kel Pennix-Webb FR-1 CSUSB 1:15.60 50.40 1:06.60 1:00.00
44 Amanda Fraga JR-3 Air Force 1:04.02 46.50 1:00.39 1:00.39
45 Donna Marie Harris FR-1 Central Washington 55.83 44.30 50.37 1:00.68
46 Briana Miller Freshman Riverside 1:04.61 1:00.95 59.13 1:00.95
47 Kristina Shkalenkova FR-1 Seattle U. 53.14 1:08.59 1:07.36 1:01.79
48 Maame Banahene SO-2 CSUSB 1:02.00 45.88 48.36 1:02.00
49 Windsor Moore-Whicker SR-4 Weber State 49.13 1:04.67 46.02 1:02.18
50 Sydney Robinson FR-1 Wisconsin 1:18.38 1:12.16 1:16.51 1:02.20
51 Hannah Urgino FR-1 CSUN 1:00.49 1:16.08 1:19.20 1:02.36
52 Julie Smith FR-1 Seattle U. 45.58 1:13.67 53.69 1:02.43
53 Rayanne Dietrich FR-1 Hope Int'l 51.96 48.83 1:13.87 1:02.60
54 Kasey Plumb Freshman Riverside 54.46 1:02.69 1:12.82 1:03.32
55 Sue McDonald   Pursuit of Excellence Tra 1:17.09 1:03.71 49.06 1:03.71
56 Aiyana Allen-Jefferson FR-1 CSUSB 1:00.43 1:07.57 1:16.02 1:04.97
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Joseph FR-1 Iowa State 59.63 1:07.15 53.72 51.04 1:08.23
2 Madison Flores SR-4 Fresno Pacific 49.70 1:06.63 54.61 50.25 51.34
3 MaLeigha Menegatti SR-4 Boise State 1:01.22 1:04.50 54.66 47.56 43.73
5 Whitney Williams JR-3 SMU 47.36 57.28 55.07 1:01.68 39.10
6 Ceonna Pipion JR-3 Fresno State 1:09.32 39.93 55.45 1:10.43 49.91
7 Doneisha Anderson SR-4 South Florida 53.16 42.53 55.95 41.97 43.09
9 Taylor Rioux SO-2 Air Force 45.39 1:06.68 56.03 53.23 54.91
33 Elizabeth Butler JR-3 Idaho State 53.78 49.05 59.09 56.73 48.46
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jana Lakner FR-1 UNLV 54.90 48.87 1:03.14 52.16
15 Kiana Imani Davis   Unattached 56.90 1:12.84 1:02.03 58.61
17 Caelyn Valandra-Prue SO-2 South Dakota 57.37 56.23 40.16 41.31
20 Janay Bass JR-3 Akron 57.70 49.63 1:08.09 59.44
24 Delphine Dah JR-3 Utah State 58.10 52.88 54.04 55.78
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Mikenna Ells SO-2 Montana 1:08.30 51.51 55.98
10 Camryn McPhaul FR-1 SMU 40.01 1:08.74 56.34
11 Lily Meskers FR-1 Montana 1:09.93 1:12.18 56.39
12 Iyanna Ross JR-3 Fresno State 1:09.47 55.35 56.48
13 Lindsey Novak JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:04.65 55.58 56.71
16 Lauren Aquino FR-1 UC Irvine 51.32 1:05.01 57.02
25 Jahnya Hill SO-2 New Mexico St. 40.74 51.22 58.20
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Katelyn Carro SO-2 Cal Poly 55.17 56.87
18 Autumn Kidd SO-2 Utah State 1:07.81 57.46
23 Janae Heffernan FR-1 Fresno State 44.11 58.04
25 Angelyca Chapman SO-2 Weber State 59.37 58.20
28 Sienna Frederiksen FR-1 UC Irvine 1:10.72 58.44
31 Faith Kennedy SR-4 Eastern Washington 50.10 58.94
41 Taylor Marks JR-3 Seattle U. 59.28 59.87
42 Takiyah Johnson SR-4 New Mexico St. 1:17.35 59.96
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Belle Aduaka JR-3 Cal Poly 1:05.23 57.72 50.22 1:07.54
27 Mia Salinas SO-2 San Marcos 41.97 58.29 59.46 1:14.03
30 Ashton Stamatopoulos FR-1 San Marcos 1:14.82 58.91 1:08.34 1:03.04
32 Miana Giovannini SO-2 Fresno State 1:09.01 58.98 59.57 1:07.24
37 Elise Hopper FR-1 Central Washington 1:09.13 59.59 1:12.11 44.70
38 Hannah Young JR-3 South Dakota 1:09.26 59.70 1:11.05 1:11.64
45 Donna Marie Harris FR-1 Central Washington 57.04 1:00.68 48.55 49.15
47 Kristina Shkalenkova FR-1 Seattle U. 1:06.12 1:01.79 56.85 52.53
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Sophie Oxandale SR-4 Truman 1:11.27 1:00.92 57.47 52.30
22 Paige Sefried JR-3 Oregon State 52.58 1:12.23 57.78 53.16
29 Hayden McAuliff JR-3 Eastern Washington 57.69 54.74 58.86 1:15.93
39 Tenleigh Smith SO-2 Idaho State 1:09.31 54.38 59.75 1:11.11
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Teloni Ervin FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 43.26 43.85 59.25 1:12.88 1:14.66
35 Abigail Peterson FR-1 Utah State 52.28 41.59 59.41 45.16 42.19
36 Rebecca Vander Poel SO-2 Boise State 1:10.84 1:09.06 59.53 1:16.20 43.46
40 Lilana Quezada Freshman Riverside 1:08.21 46.07 59.83 58.64 56.84
43 Na'kel Pennix-Webb FR-1 CSUSB 42.60 59.40 1:00.00 1:00.60 1:10.20
49 Windsor Moore-Whicker SR-4 Weber State 54.10 1:18.97 1:02.18 1:07.78 1:20.84
52 Julie Smith FR-1 Seattle U. 1:11.80 1:14.92 1:02.43 1:03.68 58.69
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Amanda Fraga JR-3 Air Force 53.15 1:00.39 42.88 1:04.62
46 Briana Miller Freshman Riverside 1:08.27 1:00.95 43.28 1:18.63
48 Maame Banahene SO-2 CSUSB 57.04 1:02.00 1:01.38 56.42
50 Sydney Robinson FR-1 Wisconsin 1:10.29 1:02.20 57.23 59.72
51 Hannah Urgino FR-1 CSUN 49.89 1:02.36 56.13 58.00
56 Aiyana Allen-Jefferson FR-1 CSUSB 1:19.27 1:04.97 56.53 1:19.27
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
53 Rayanne Dietrich FR-1 Hope Int'l 1:02.60 1:11.37 55.72
54 Kasey Plumb Freshman Riverside 1:03.32 1:03.96 54.46
55 Sue McDonald   Pursuit of Excellence Tra 1:03.71 1:16.46 49.70

Women 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Star Price SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:06.71 1:32.50
2 Barbora Malikova SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:07.91 1:30.82
3 Danielle Bellino SR-4 Wisconsin 2:08.53 1:58.25
4 Makenna Heimlich JR-3 Akron 2:11.78 1:44.11
5 Lainy Williams JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:12.29 2:13.62
6 Kinsey Christianson FR-1 Iowa State 2:12.83 1:40.95
7 Itzel Martinez   Mexico 2:12.95 2:08.97
8 Madison Jochum JR-3 South Dakota 2:14.06 2:20.77
9 Bailee Carr JR-3 Colorado St. 2:14.61 2:17.31
10 Maddie Heimlich JR-3 Akron 2:15.88 2:29.47
11 Katie Whitehurst SO-2 Montana 2:16.85 1:45.38
12 Alexis Barber JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:17.07 2:07.48
13 Nicole Re FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:17.52 1:48.64
14 Reina Kabbara FR-1 UC Irvine 2:18.83 1:45.51
15 Leann Hamilton JR-3 CSUN 2:19.19 2:41.46
16 Andriana Erotocritou SO-2 Bradley 2:19.28 2:10.93
17 Haven Nutting JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:19.85 2:56.21
18 Mackenzie Montandon JR-3 SMU 2:19.90 1:43.53
19 Nicole Contreras FR-1 CSUN 2:20.22 2:31.44
20 Ava McKee FR-1 Oregon State 2:21.36 3:03.77
21 Kaleigh Renninger Senior Unattached 2:21.80 2:23.22
22 Venezia Munoz SO-2 Elmhurst 2:21.97 2:10.62
23 Jazmin Lucatero JR-3 Long Beach St. 2:22.85 2:04.28
24 Kai Marroquin FR-1 CSUSB 2:22.91 2:25.77
25 Kendall Harrison SO-2 Long Beach St. 2:23.25 2:14.66
26 Maggie Duba FR-1 San Diego 2:23.37 2:36.28
27 Alex Larson Freshman Unattached 2:24.04 1:45.15
28 Rachel Burgoyne Junior Unattached 2:25.22 1:53.28
29 Sofia Green SR-4 San Diego 2:25.58 2:00.84
30 Sydney Van Der Zee SO-2 Oregon State 2:27.07 3:11.20
31 Tayonna Hargrove SO-2 CSUSB 2:27.50 2:08.33
32 Elani Huntley Sophomore Riverside 2:28.75 1:44.13
33 Lizzie McVey FR-1 San Diego 2:31.05 2:35.59
34 Ouanessa Nana JR-3 CSUN 2:33.13 2:23.95
35 Maya Hill Sophomore Unattached 2:33.98 2:00.11
36 Allie Lafferty JR-3 San Diego 2:37.25 2:08.95
37 Abigail Stewart FR-1 Loyola Marymount 2:37.28 2:08.97
38 Madailein Holt JR-3 San Diego 2:38.34 2:11.43
39 Arlene Castro SO-2 CSUSB 2:40.57 2:51.81
40 Danielle Torres Freshman Riverside 2:41.49 2:20.50
41 Grace Miller Sophomore UCLA Club Track 2:42.34 3:06.70
42 Adileni Pacheco Freshman Riverside 2:44.83 2:11.87
43 Lidia Barrios Freshman Riverside 2:45.64 2:55.58
44 Jade Calabria FR-1 Loyola Marymount 2:46.01 2:26.09
45 Jasmine Osorio FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:47.09 2:47.09
  Genevieve Paquin   Saint-Laurent Select DNF DNF
  Kaleigh Giannone JR-3 CSUSB DNF DNF
  Payton McCartney FR-1 CSUSB DNF DNF
Women 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Star Price SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:42.64 1:28.70 2:06.71 1:46.44
2 Barbora Malikova SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:46.17 2:05.36 2:07.91 1:32.10
3 Danielle Bellino SR-4 Wisconsin 1:35.12 2:25.24 2:08.53 2:16.25
4 Makenna Heimlich JR-3 Akron 1:49.38 1:48.06 2:11.78 2:17.06
7 Itzel Martinez   Mexico 1:38.39 2:18.27 2:12.95 2:10.30
  Genevieve Paquin   Saint-Laurent Select DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Lainy Williams JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:12.29 2:05.68
6 Kinsey Christianson FR-1 Iowa State 2:12.83 1:36.97
8 Madison Jochum JR-3 South Dakota 2:14.06 1:45.91
9 Bailee Carr JR-3 Colorado St. 2:14.61 1:42.31
10 Maddie Heimlich JR-3 Akron 2:15.88 2:13.17
11 Katie Whitehurst SO-2 Montana 2:16.85 1:50.85
12 Alexis Barber JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:17.07 1:46.92
Women 800m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Nicole Re FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:17.52 2:31.28 2:27.15 1:39.02 2:23.02 2:29.90
14 Reina Kabbara FR-1 UC Irvine 2:18.83 2:53.54 2:13.28 1:42.74 2:46.60 1:42.74
16 Andriana Erotocritou SO-2 Bradley 2:19.28 2:41.57 2:36.00 1:54.21 2:23.46 2:48.53
17 Haven Nutting JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:19.85 2:46.43 2:29.64 3:01.81 1:49.09 1:42.09
18 Mackenzie Montandon JR-3 SMU 2:19.90 2:29.70 2:21.30 2:15.71 1:43.53 2:28.30
21 Kaleigh Renninger Senior Unattached 2:21.80 2:17.55 3:02.93 2:37.40 2:26.06 2:35.98
23 Jazmin Lucatero JR-3 Long Beach St. 2:22.85 2:47.14 3:05.71 2:04.28 1:45.71 1:58.57
Women 800m Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Leann Hamilton JR-3 CSUN 2:19.19
19 Nicole Contreras FR-1 CSUN 2:20.22
25 Kendall Harrison SO-2 Long Beach St. 2:23.25
27 Alex Larson Freshman Unattached 2:24.04
28 Rachel Burgoyne Junior Unattached 2:25.22
30 Sydney Van Der Zee SO-2 Oregon State 2:27.07
34 Ouanessa Nana JR-3 CSUN 2:33.13
41 Grace Miller Sophomore UCLA Club Track 2:42.34
Women 800m Run Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Ava McKee FR-1 Oregon State 2:15.71 1:41.78 2:21.36
22 Venezia Munoz SO-2 Elmhurst 2:58.89 3:01.73 2:21.97
24 Kai Marroquin FR-1 CSUSB 1:47.19 1:42.90 2:22.91
26 Maggie Duba FR-1 San Diego 2:30.54 2:56.35 2:23.37
29 Sofia Green SR-4 San Diego 1:53.56 1:52.10 2:25.58
31 Tayonna Hargrove SO-2 CSUSB 1:52.10 2:34.88 2:27.50
32 Elani Huntley Sophomore Riverside 3:13.38 2:10.90 2:28.75
35 Maya Hill Sophomore Unattached 3:14.02 2:47.84 2:33.98
  Kaleigh Giannone JR-3 CSUSB DNF DNF DNF
Women 800m Run Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Lizzie McVey FR-1 San Diego 1:54.80 3:01.26 3:07.31 3:04.29 2:31.05
36 Allie Lafferty JR-3 San Diego 2:43.54 2:10.52 2:10.52 3:08.70 2:37.25
37 Abigail Stewart FR-1 Loyola Marymount 2:54.58 2:21.56 2:12.12 3:24.47 2:37.28
38 Madailein Holt JR-3 San Diego 3:02.09 3:22.68 2:44.68 1:54.01 2:38.34
39 Arlene Castro SO-2 CSUSB 2:38.97 2:37.36 2:45.39 2:53.42 2:40.57
40 Danielle Torres Freshman Riverside 2:31.80 3:18.64 2:04.35 2:15.66 2:41.49
42 Adileni Pacheco Freshman Riverside 2:56.37 2:15.16 2:18.46 3:09.56 2:44.83
43 Lidia Barrios Freshman Riverside 2:35.71 2:32.39 3:35.34 2:48.96 2:45.64
44 Jade Calabria FR-1 Loyola Marymount 2:44.35 2:14.47 2:52.65 2:44.35 2:46.01
45 Jasmine Osorio FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:30.54 3:37.22 2:15.35 3:28.87 2:47.09
  Payton McCartney FR-1 CSUSB DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women 800m Run Friday

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Penelopea Gordon FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:45.28 1:38.62 2:13.26 2:50.58 1:49.28 1:35.95
2 Cassidy Walchak-Sloan SO-2 Saint Martin's 2:16.56 2:07.19 2:13.88 2:48.69 2:11.21 2:51.37
3 Alisha Saucedo SO-2 Saint Martin's 2:30.31 2:50.80 2:16.64 2:22.11 1:39.75 1:46.58
4 Jaden DeSouza SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:52.93 1:52.54 2:17.24 2:55.67 2:19.99 2:21.36
5 Klara Frih SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:34.72 1:39.46 2:18.14 1:39.46 2:14.00 2:59.59
6 Maddie Fletcher JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:04.94 1:47.50 2:25.27 2:26.73 2:25.27 1:54.77
7 Lotte Van Schaik JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:02.42 2:38.69 2:31.13 2:28.11 1:57.89 2:19.04
8 Jiana Cortero SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:55.75 2:14.49 2:32.82 3:01.86 3:14.09 2:45.05
9 Kaitlin Laner FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:22.27 2:43.43 2:41.81 2:19.16 2:04.60 2:45.05

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Larkin Chapman   Unattached 4:30.40
2 Adele Magaud JR-3 South Alabama 4:34.89
3 Nicole Contreras FR-1 CSUN 4:39.90
4 Ali Bybee   Unattached 4:40.35
5 Sylvana Northrop Sophomore Unattached 4:40.40
6 Jenna Sayle JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 4:43.06
7 Rachel Burgoyne Junior Unattached 4:47.01
8 Andrea Calvo Castillo   Colorado St. 4:49.28
9 Daniella Hubble SO-2 San Diego 4:50.23
10 Anneli Macdonald Freshman Unattached 4:51.44
11 Alexis Wallace JR-3 CSUSB 4:51.48
12 Chiara Bonomi Sophomore Unattached 4:52.38
13 Tessa Chen JR-3 Long Beach St. 4:54.09
14 Leann Hamilton JR-3 CSUN 4:55.34
15 Frida Pérez   Firenze 4:58.20
16 Elin Markarian SO-2 CSUN 4:58.36
17 Alyssa Tapanes FR-1 Long Beach St. 4:59.40
18 Elani Huntley Sophomore Riverside 4:59.42
19 Grace Giesler JR-3 Missouri S&T 5:00.52
20 Mallory McCarter FR-1 Salt Lake 5:05.77
21 Kennedy Swain FR-1 Salt Lake 5:06.13
22 Lakely Nealis JR-3 Long Beach St. 5:11.43
23 Grace Tipton FR-1 Salt Lake 5:12.52
24 Sydney Carlson Senior UCLA Club Track 5:15.05
25 Arlene Castro SO-2 CSUSB 5:24.34
26 Adileni Pacheco Freshman Riverside 5:27.47
27 Lidia Barrios Freshman Riverside 5:28.11
28 Danielle Torres Freshman Riverside 5:28.23
29 Daniella De La Torre SR-4 San Diego 5:28.33
30 Mariah Changco JR-3 CSUN 5:28.80
31 Graciela Gomez JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 5:38.97
32 Taylor Vassar Senior UCLA Club Track 5:39.25
33 Maya Kalach SR-4 Loyola Marymount 5:39.89
34 Leticia Soloman FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 5:49.31
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Larkin Chapman   Unattached 3:52.55 5:21.78 4:30.40
2 Adele Magaud JR-3 South Alabama 3:20.67 3:45.41 4:34.89
3 Nicole Contreras FR-1 CSUN 4:59.50 3:38.33 4:39.90
4 Ali Bybee   Unattached 5:11.19 3:38.68 4:40.35
5 Sylvana Northrop Sophomore Unattached 3:49.93 3:24.70 4:40.40
6 Jenna Sayle JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 3:29.47 5:34.01 4:43.06
7 Rachel Burgoyne Junior Unattached 5:50.16 3:52.48 4:47.01
8 Andrea Calvo Castillo   Colorado St. 5:35.57 3:22.50 4:49.28
9 Daniella Hubble SO-2 San Diego 4:44.43 4:09.60 4:50.23
10 Anneli Macdonald Freshman Unattached 5:23.50 4:22.30 4:51.44
11 Alexis Wallace JR-3 CSUSB 5:26.46 5:35.21 4:51.48
12 Chiara Bonomi Sophomore Unattached 5:59.63 5:12.85 4:52.38
14 Leann Hamilton JR-3 CSUN 6:20.99 4:37.62 4:55.34
15 Frida Pérez   Firenze 6:15.74 3:31.73 4:58.20
18 Elani Huntley Sophomore Riverside 5:26.37 4:20.50 4:59.42
22 Lakely Nealis JR-3 Long Beach St. 6:01.26 6:23.06 5:11.43
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Tessa Chen JR-3 Long Beach St. 5:47.03 4:48.21 3:40.57 4:54.09
16 Elin Markarian SO-2 CSUN 6:01.02 6:27.87 5:37.15 4:58.36
17 Alyssa Tapanes FR-1 Long Beach St. 5:29.34 3:35.57 5:41.32 4:59.40
19 Grace Giesler JR-3 Missouri S&T 6:09.64 4:54.51 5:15.55 5:00.52
20 Mallory McCarter FR-1 Salt Lake 6:03.87 5:02.72 6:25.27 5:05.77
21 Kennedy Swain FR-1 Salt Lake 3:49.60 5:30.62 5:00.01 5:06.13
23 Grace Tipton FR-1 Salt Lake 4:16.27 5:09.40 5:06.27 5:12.52
30 Mariah Changco JR-3 CSUN 5:05.79 5:25.52 6:31.28 5:28.80
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Sydney Carlson Senior UCLA Club Track 3:49.99 5:46.56 5:15.05 5:15.05
25 Arlene Castro SO-2 CSUSB 5:53.53 4:38.94 4:19.48 5:24.34
26 Adileni Pacheco Freshman Riverside 4:12.16 6:23.14 4:12.16 5:27.47
27 Lidia Barrios Freshman Riverside 6:27.17 5:28.11 6:17.33 5:28.11
28 Danielle Torres Freshman Riverside 6:10.90 6:20.75 6:43.73 5:28.23
29 Daniella De La Torre SR-4 San Diego 4:35.80 4:45.65 6:47.13 5:28.33
31 Graciela Gomez JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:57.28 6:39.99 5:38.97 5:38.97
32 Taylor Vassar Senior UCLA Club Track 5:12.11 4:21.23 3:57.48 5:39.25
33 Maya Kalach SR-4 Loyola Marymount 6:34.28 7:04.87 5:16.10 5:39.89
34 Leticia Soloman FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 7:02.67 6:55.68 4:18.49 5:49.31

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ellie Baxter SO-2 Cal Poly 21:48.68 17:26.94
2 Marcie Cudworth SO-2 Arkansas Tech 17:49.65 17:28.67
3 Anneli Macdonald Freshman Unattached 20:33.58 17:34.34
4 Alauna Carstens FR-1 Saint Martin's 14:39.55 17:39.69
5 Kaylee Barnes FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 12:34.49 17:42.66
6 Isabel Sanchez SO-2 Cal Poly 18:17.58 17:45.61
7 Andrea Calvo Castillo   Colorado St. 19:55.88 17:47.75
8 Ashlynn Mays JR-3 Arkansas Tech 17:28.82 17:50.22
9 Emily Field JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 21:15.82 18:10.44
10 Abby Gray SR-4 Utah State 23:39.01 18:11.54
11 Naomi Hartley JR-3 Saint Martin's 23:07.42 18:21.12
12 Joanna Lopez SO-2 CSUSB 18:32.92 18:21.90
13 Sofia Cueves SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 20:14.36 18:23.96
14 Yorkabel Gebrehiwot SO-2 Fresno Pacific 16:35.14 18:25.71
15 Anna Ranieri SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 21:34.27 18:26.21
16 Jazmin Estrada FR-1 Paradise Valley 13:06.49 18:27.72
17 Sonia Avila SO-2 CSUN 19:13.85 18:29.47
18 Aryam Jaimes JR-3 San Diego 21:08.76 18:32.94
19 Julissa Avila FR-1 Fresno Pacific 20:09.30 18:39.72
20 Kya Ramirez SO-2 Saint Martin's 22:41.59 18:45.28
21 Breanna Chandler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 14:04.90 18:46.53
22 Alexa Queenan SO-2 Fresno Pacific 18:29.79 18:52.43
23 Stella Smith FR-1 San Diego 20:14.65 18:55.18
24 Macey Holt SR-4 San Diego 24:33.02 19:01.87
25 Loryn Trujillo FR-1 Trinidad State 19:18.34 19:06.87
26 Marina Barragan SO-2 Fresno Pacific 25:00.28 19:14.06
27 Taylor Lustyan Senior Unattached 17:07.94 19:14.98
28 Mia Marsh JR-3 San Diego 20:41.49 19:20.27
29 Amanda Ghibaudo SR-4 San Diego 25:11.56 19:31.75
30 Lakely Nealis JR-3 Long Beach St. 15:18.81 19:37.95
31 Arlene Magana SO-2 Hope Int'l 22:08.37 19:46.04
32 Ashley Carabes SO-2 Hope Int'l 19:47.40 19:47.40
33 Nyah Chavez JR-3 Long Beach St. 24:59.50 19:50.08
34 Trinity Tingey SO-2 Loyola Marymount 20:32.06 19:56.17
35 Aurora Couto JR-3 Hope Int'l 16:10.04 20:12.55
36 Maria Rojas SO-2 CSUSB 16:22.94 20:13.50
37 Jackeline Parra SR-4 Fresno Pacific 17:13.83 20:30.75
38 Desaraie Sales Junior Valor Track Club 25:23.58 20:59.15
39 Grace Beal SR-4 San Diego 24:23.67 21:01.78
40 Estefania De Los Santos SR-4 CSUN 20:51.77 21:04.41
41 Zoey Delgado JR-3 San Diego 22:48.04 21:06.70
42 Nathalie Green FR-1 San Diego 15:04.45 21:13.87
43 Faith Mora JR-3 CSUN 26:24.89 21:39.09
44 Graciela Gomez JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 23:13.90 21:55.00
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ellie Baxter SO-2 Cal Poly 16:03.19 17:26.94
2 Marcie Cudworth SO-2 Arkansas Tech 20:26.95 17:28.67
3 Anneli Macdonald Freshman Unattached 18:05.97 17:34.34
4 Alauna Carstens FR-1 Saint Martin's 18:32.68 17:39.69
5 Kaylee Barnes FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 21:36.45 17:42.66
6 Isabel Sanchez SO-2 Cal Poly 19:00.21 17:45.61
7 Andrea Calvo Castillo   Colorado St. 22:36.05 17:47.75
8 Ashlynn Mays JR-3 Arkansas Tech 17:50.22 17:50.22
9 Emily Field JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 14:21.45 18:10.44
10 Abby Gray SR-4 Utah State 20:55.28 18:11.54
11 Naomi Hartley JR-3 Saint Martin's 13:23.82 18:21.12
13 Sofia Cueves SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 15:49.41 18:23.96
14 Yorkabel Gebrehiwot SO-2 Fresno Pacific 13:16.12 18:25.71
15 Anna Ranieri SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 13:16.48 18:26.21
16 Jazmin Estrada FR-1 Paradise Valley 14:24.03 18:27.72
17 Sonia Avila SO-2 CSUN 18:29.47 18:29.47
18 Aryam Jaimes JR-3 San Diego 17:03.91 18:32.94
19 Julissa Avila FR-1 Fresno Pacific 20:42.89 18:39.72
22 Alexa Queenan SO-2 Fresno Pacific 16:25.22 18:52.43
24 Macey Holt SR-4 San Diego 16:44.85 19:01.87
26 Marina Barragan SO-2 Fresno Pacific 17:07.12 19:14.06
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Joanna Lopez SO-2 CSUSB 15:36.62 23:08.40 19:05.98 15:25.60 18:21.90
20 Kya Ramirez SO-2 Saint Martin's 21:45.33 20:15.31 23:37.86 22:52.85 18:45.28
21 Breanna Chandler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 24:24.49 17:16.41 24:24.49 13:31.11 18:46.53
23 Stella Smith FR-1 San Diego 19:29.24 18:32.48 20:14.65 17:47.07 18:55.18
25 Loryn Trujillo FR-1 Trinidad State 15:51.91 20:50.09 22:21.84 15:51.91 19:06.87
27 Taylor Lustyan Senior Unattached 20:12.73 22:08.23 22:19.78 14:03.14 19:14.98
28 Mia Marsh JR-3 San Diego 18:57.07 17:59.06 13:55.40 20:29.89 19:20.27
29 Amanda Ghibaudo SR-4 San Diego 16:47.71 22:04.08 17:22.86 17:22.86 19:31.75
30 Lakely Nealis JR-3 Long Beach St. 19:26.17 22:11.09 17:51.94 23:09.99 19:37.95
31 Arlene Magana SO-2 Hope Int'l 23:55.11 24:30.69 19:34.18 16:48.14 19:46.04
32 Ashley Carabes SO-2 Hope Int'l 16:13.67 19:23.66 25:43.62 23:56.76 19:47.40
33 Nyah Chavez JR-3 Long Beach St. 22:48.60 19:02.48 20:25.79 16:15.87 19:50.08
34 Trinity Tingey SO-2 Loyola Marymount 15:44.98 20:44.02 24:43.25 22:19.71 19:56.17
35 Aurora Couto JR-3 Hope Int'l 19:36.18 14:20.91 16:58.55 18:59.80 20:12.55
36 Maria Rojas SO-2 CSUSB 23:39.80 23:51.93 21:14.18 26:17.55 20:13.50
37 Jackeline Parra SR-4 Fresno Pacific 22:33.83 20:06.14 18:52.29 19:29.22 20:30.75
38 Desaraie Sales Junior Valor Track Club 26:26.53 23:30.25 24:20.62 20:59.15 20:59.15
39 Grace Beal SR-4 San Diego 23:07.96 21:39.64 21:39.64 26:04.61 21:01.78
40 Estefania De Los Santos SR-4 CSUN 16:51.53 25:17.30 17:16.82 20:26.48 21:04.41
41 Zoey Delgado JR-3 San Diego 24:54.71 18:22.03 18:34.70 15:12.03 21:06.70
42 Nathalie Green FR-1 San Diego 15:55.41 25:54.13 24:37.69 16:20.88 21:13.87
43 Faith Mora JR-3 CSUN 26:11.90 27:55.83 24:14.98 27:03.87 21:39.09
44 Graciela Gomez JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 24:45.95 21:55.00 27:23.75 28:03.20 21:55.00

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalia Ruiz Lara SO-2 UNLV 42:47.10 34:47.07 40:21.01
2 Taylor Limbaugh SO-2 Texas Tech 27:20.70 37:27.53 41:57.24
3 Iz Davis Senior Unattached 42:56.89 37:40.43 34:39.60
4 Ava Pankratz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 36:16.56 37:47.25 45:20.70
5 Frida Pérez   Firenze 27:54.86 38:14.33 43:58.48
6 Patrycja Miazek SR-4 North Park 28:50.17 38:26.89 36:31.55
7 Madison Lopez FR-1 Salt Lake 30:16.96 38:49.43 46:58.61
8 Helena Valdez SO-2 CSUSB 38:32.84 39:20.04 32:15.24
9 Maddie Miller FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 29:07.50 39:21.48 41:43.17
10 Emma Gutierrez FR-1 Biola 28:52.42 39:33.17 50:13.93
11 Aryanna Guzman SO-2 Fresno Pacific 32:57.70 39:42.77 40:06.60
12 Zaylie Paras FR-1 Salt Lake 35:40.78 40:05.37 32:28.35
13 Karli Jensen FR-1 Salt Lake 33:08.02 40:54.34 47:27.04
14 Lillianna Sosa SO-2 Biola 50:57.72 41:05.90 41:55.22
15 Julia Knowles SO-2 Biola 52:34.57 41:23.91 31:02.94
  Abby Gladwell Junior Unattached DNF DNF DNF

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kaylyn Hall SR-4 Iowa State 10.32 15.35 16.81 12.04 13.23 1.4
2 Rahni Turner SO-2 Long Beach St. 10.89 14.21 10.50 12.75 13.28 1.4
3 Tawnie Moore Senior Unattached 15.46 15.73 14.52 16.94 13.44 1.4
4 Shaneylix Davila SR-4 South Florida 11.87 11.73 15.51 12.27 13.48 1.4
5 Aliyah Logan JR-3 New Mexico St. 12.05 14.36 17.34 16.52 13.54 1.2
6 Angel Gazaway SR-4 Eastern Michigan 14.84 15.93 10.62 14.84 13.61 1.2
7 Marissa Simpson SO-2 UTEP 10.79 16.11 12.56 16.38 13.65 1.2
8 Chakiya Plummer SO-2 South Florida 16.57 14.79 9.72 10.41 13.69 1.2
9 Payge Walz FR-1 Weber State 12.10 11.00 14.57 14.43 13.74 1.9
10 Tyra Nabors SO-2 Arkansas State 10.32 15.13 17.47 17.19 13.75 1.2
11 Katarina Vlahovic SR-4 Iowa State 11.43 11.43 15.01 17.35 13.77 1.4
12 Jahzara Davis SO-2 Colorado St. 11.98 15.56 14.74 14.32 13.77 2.5
13 Averi Schmeichel SO-2 South Dakota 12.85 15.20 11.33 17.82 13.81 2.5
14 Kyndal Martin JR-3 Idaho State 15.21 11.06 9.95 11.89 13.82 2.5
15 Valissa Brown JR-3 New Mexico St. 11.79 13.87 10.55 11.10 13.87 1.2
16 Lauryn Chandler JR-3 Central Washington 13.85 12.46 12.87 10.78 13.99 2.8
17 Madeline Abega FR-1 South Florida 18.19 13.71 15.25 16.37 13.99 1.4
18 Alysse Wade SR-4 Eastern Michigan 13.05 13.75 11.23 13.19 14.03 1.2
19 Cidnee Davies-Bohn SR-4 Weber State 10.55 17.30 10.97 10.27 14.06 1.2
20 Adaeze Nwokike SO-2 Akron 10.13 11.68 10.84 10.28 14.07 1.2
21 Adael Scatena JR-3 Oregon State 17.90 11.42 18.32 12.54 14.09 1.9
22 Katie Ruffener FR-1 Iowa State 11.57 10.59 12.56 12.99 14.11 2.8
23 Camryn Newton-Smith JR-3 Arkansas State 18.21 18.21 13.41 13.41 14.11 2.8
24 Abbey Bryant SO-2 Utah State 14.27 11.30 13.98 15.11 14.12 2.5
25 Amari Fraser JR-3 UC Irvine 16.27 17.11 10.04 10.47 14.14 2.8
26 Hailey Danskin JR-3 Long Beach St. 12.17 11.75 12.60 12.03 14.15 1.9
27 T'Erica Boyd FR-1 New Mexico St. 17.28 16.00 17.42 18.27 14.16 2.5
28 Tayah DeSousa SO-2 Long Beach St. 14.74 17.15 13.47 17.57 14.17 1.9
29 Hailey Fune' JR-3 Long Beach St. 12.50 12.93 11.08 14.20 14.20 2.5
30 Julia Babinec SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14.11 14.11 15.25 11.69 14.25 2.5
31 Madelyn Knight JR-3 Eastern Washington 12.42 11.99 11.71 16.56 14.27 1.7
32 Liberty Justus SR-4 South Dakota 17.45 13.59 13.16 13.02 14.30 2.8
33 Nakala Nadeau SO-2 Elmhurst 13.53 11.80 18.57 17.13 14.39 1.9
34 Denise Partee JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 16.48 15.03 10.55 12.29 14.45 1.9
35 Zoey Bonds FR-1 BYU 16.97 18.13 14.36 15.95 14.50 1.9
36 Genesis Washington FR-1 CSUN 13.07 17.28 10.17 12.93 14.52 1.7
37 Nyenuchi Okemgbo JR-3 Boise State 17.28 16.27 10.46 12.78 14.52 2.5
38 Jade Celestine FR-1 Akron 16.75 11.07 14.27 17.62 14.56 1.9
39 Brooke Stayner FR-1 Montana 12.97 15.01 18.36 12.39 14.57 1.7
40 Reyna Johnson SO-2 UC Irvine 13.56 17.06 17.65 12.25 14.58 2.5
41 Krysthina Vlahovic FR-1 Utah State 17.80 17.66 10.45 13.54 14.71 2.6
42 Emily Stefan SO-2 Boise State 10.66 15.54 10.51 11.25 14.80 2.6
43 Ellie DeGroot FR-1 Central Washington 14.15 11.92 19.21 11.77 14.89 1.7
44 Ailsa Gilbert JR-3 Montana 11.78 10.43 10.73 12.52 14.90 2.8
45 Tia Spears Freshman Compton 16.59 15.24 16.89 16.44 14.94 1.9
46 Kyndahl Carter JR-3 CSUSB 15.70 12.68 11.62 13.28 15.09 2.6
47 Payton McCartney FR-1 CSUSB 11.85 19.30 18.54 12.92 15.19 2.4
48 Lynzey Searle FR-1 Weber State 14.72 15.95 19.01 18.55 15.33 1.7
49 Madelyn Eaton JR-3 BYU 18.93 16.91 14.27 16.91 15.51 1.7
50 Christina Blackmon JR-3 BYU 15.53 12.58 18.64 20.04 15.53 2.4
51 Livii Fetterley SO-2 Seattle U. 15.90 14.80 11.81 13.54 15.74 1.7
52 Sharde Johnson SR-4 Colorado St. 17.79 18.73 17.32 17.48 15.74 1.7
53 Elizabeth Littlewood JR-3 Weber State 15.31 19.73 16.57 15.31 15.78 2.4
54 Meredith Boggess FR-1 BYU 14.00 17.51 18.78 14.32 15.91 2.4
55 Noelani Mendoza FR-1 UNLV 17.71 14.52 19.46 20.42 15.95 2.4
56 Eliza Smith FR-1 Weber State 18.98 11.26 19.78 16.08 16.08 1.7
57 Tori Lord FR-1 BYU 14.34 15.31 16.76 15.31 16.11 1.7
58 Carley Huber FR-1 Central Washington 20.67 12.37 14.65 18.23 16.27 2.6
59 Alli Bryan FR-1 Long Beach St. 19.00 13.60 20.97 18.35 16.38 1.6
60 Kaleigh Giannone JR-3 CSUSB 12.94 16.68 13.79 16.17 17.02 2.4
61 Jocelyn Garcia FR-1 Seattle U. 12.53 20.77 22.38 13.25 17.90 1.6
62 Michelle Palacios Alvidrez Freshman Riverside 14.23 18.73 12.97 15.49 18.01 1.6
63 Kaylie Duffy Freshman Riverside 21.95 13.43 17.96 23.22 18.14 1.6
64 Victoria Ometu FR-1 Seattle U. 22.49 16.82 17.19 14.26 18.28 1.6
  Taylor Shorter JR-3 UNLV DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Tiffany Cernej-Garcia SR-4 Eastern Michigan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaylyn Hall SR-4 Iowa State 10.98 17.20 16.14 13.23 11.12
2 Rahni Turner SO-2 Long Beach St. 12.35 12.22 14.21 13.28 15.54
3 Tawnie Moore Senior Unattached 12.10 11.16 9.82 13.44 12.37
4 Shaneylix Davila SR-4 South Florida 11.60 11.19 11.73 13.48 15.51
11 Katarina Vlahovic SR-4 Iowa State 10.74 16.80 17.35 13.77 11.43
17 Madeline Abega FR-1 South Florida 14.69 11.62 16.23 13.99 16.51
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Aliyah Logan JR-3 New Mexico St. 13.81 11.78 9.75 10.43 13.54 13.54 10.29
6 Angel Gazaway SR-4 Eastern Michigan 15.66 12.12 13.21 9.67 13.61 14.02 10.62
7 Marissa Simpson SO-2 UTEP 16.25 12.43 12.15 11.88 13.65 16.66 17.20
8 Chakiya Plummer SO-2 South Florida 16.43 12.60 13.69 10.55 13.69 10.82 10.82
10 Tyra Nabors SO-2 Arkansas State 14.58 16.09 12.65 13.89 13.75 10.87 16.23
15 Valissa Brown JR-3 New Mexico St. 16.23 16.51 12.07 17.34 13.87 13.60 13.18
18 Alysse Wade SR-4 Eastern Michigan 17.12 14.31 10.67 16.28 14.03 10.95 16.42
19 Cidnee Davies-Bohn SR-4 Weber State 11.25 17.16 14.91 12.52 14.06 10.13 9.85
20 Adaeze Nwokike SO-2 Akron 18.01 13.37 12.39 14.50 14.07 14.07 10.70
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Jahzara Davis SO-2 Colorado St. 13.77 11.71 15.01
13 Averi Schmeichel SO-2 South Dakota 13.81 10.09 11.47
14 Kyndal Martin JR-3 Idaho State 13.82 12.86 15.21
24 Abbey Bryant SO-2 Utah State 14.12 17.23 15.96
27 T'Erica Boyd FR-1 New Mexico St. 14.16 14.59 17.56
29 Hailey Fune' JR-3 Long Beach St. 14.20 11.79 15.48
30 Julia Babinec SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14.25 11.55 12.97
37 Nyenuchi Okemgbo JR-3 Boise State 14.52 13.80 14.81
40 Reyna Johnson SO-2 UC Irvine 14.58 10.94 14.44
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Lauryn Chandler JR-3 Central Washington 11.90 13.99 11.34 10.78 12.87 10.78 14.27
22 Katie Ruffener FR-1 Iowa State 18.35 14.11 14.96 10.59 14.68 13.83 12.99
23 Camryn Newton-Smith JR-3 Arkansas State 11.43 14.11 12.99 17.22 15.10 12.70 13.27
25 Amari Fraser JR-3 UC Irvine 11.60 14.14 11.32 18.24 14.14 16.55 17.40
32 Liberty Justus SR-4 South Dakota 15.16 14.30 10.16 16.31 16.31 10.16 10.44
44 Ailsa Gilbert JR-3 Montana 12.22 14.90 17.59 11.03 12.37 18.63 18.33
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Payge Walz FR-1 Weber State 16.35 11.13 16.90 17.18 16.08 13.74 13.61
21 Adael Scatena JR-3 Oregon State 10.85 13.39 10.57 12.40 15.93 14.09 12.69
26 Hailey Danskin JR-3 Long Beach St. 12.46 9.91 14.01 9.91 12.03 14.15 14.44
28 Tayah DeSousa SO-2 Long Beach St. 11.20 11.20 16.02 14.88 18.43 14.17 10.35
33 Nakala Nadeau SO-2 Elmhurst 13.53 11.80 17.42 15.98 15.55 14.39 13.39
34 Denise Partee JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 18.79 17.92 13.73 10.84 16.33 14.45 14.02
35 Zoey Bonds FR-1 BYU 11.46 15.37 14.21 17.40 17.98 14.50 18.42
38 Jade Celestine FR-1 Akron 13.40 16.89 15.29 14.56 10.92 14.56 10.63
45 Tia Spears Freshman Compton 14.20 13.00 13.60 16.89 10.46 14.94 12.11
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Madelyn Knight JR-3 Eastern Washington 14.27 16.70 15.84 16.41 14.56
36 Genesis Washington FR-1 CSUN 14.52 11.33 18.01 11.18 13.36
39 Brooke Stayner FR-1 Montana 14.57 12.68 17.20 16.18 16.03
48 Lynzey Searle FR-1 Weber State 15.33 14.72 12.11 14.26 15.18
56 Eliza Smith FR-1 Weber State 16.08 16.08 13.67 20.10 19.46
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 7
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Krysthina Vlahovic FR-1 Utah State 17.51 15.01 13.83 13.39 14.86 14.71
42 Emily Stefan SO-2 Boise State 14.80 15.84 15.25 11.84 16.58 14.80
46 Kyndahl Carter JR-3 CSUSB 18.11 17.66 19.32 10.57 16.75 15.09
58 Carley Huber FR-1 Central Washington 17.25 14.00 13.83 11.88 17.25 16.27
  Taylor Shorter JR-3 UNLV DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 8
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
43 Ellie DeGroot FR-1 Central Washington 14.15 13.55 14.89
49 Madelyn Eaton JR-3 BYU 16.29 10.86 15.51
51 Livii Fetterley SO-2 Seattle U. 11.81 20.15 15.74
52 Sharde Johnson SR-4 Colorado St. 12.28 19.52 15.74
57 Tori Lord FR-1 BYU 11.60 20.14 16.11
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 9
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Payton McCartney FR-1 CSUSB 18.23 10.94 18.84 15.19 17.47
50 Christina Blackmon JR-3 BYU 15.38 13.36 13.20 15.53 20.04
53 Elizabeth Littlewood JR-3 Weber State 20.52 12.63 14.05 15.78 13.42
54 Meredith Boggess FR-1 BYU 16.55 14.96 11.78 15.91 15.44
55 Noelani Mendoza FR-1 UNLV 14.52 14.04 15.00 15.95 16.91
60 Kaleigh Giannone JR-3 CSUSB 12.43 20.43 14.98 17.02 20.60
  Tiffany Cernej-Garcia SR-4 Eastern Michigan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 10
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
59 Alli Bryan FR-1 Long Beach St. 19.50 15.24 16.38 15.73
61 Jocelyn Garcia FR-1 Seattle U. 20.59 16.47 17.90 14.15
62 Michelle Palacios Alvidrez Freshman Riverside 22.52 21.98 18.01 22.88
63 Kaylie Duffy Freshman Riverside 19.96 18.69 18.14 21.77
64 Victoria Ometu FR-1 Seattle U. 15.72 13.53 18.28 22.85

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chakiya Plummer SO-2 South Florida 45.12 1:01.74 59.36 1:06.49 1:07.08 43.93 1:13.02
2 Adael Scatena JR-3 Oregon State 1:03.77 1:16.88 59.59 47.68 1:07.94 1:04.96 1:17.47
3 Riley Slayton SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 43.08 41.88 59.83 1:05.22 1:05.82 53.85 44.88
4 Angel Gazaway SR-4 Eastern Michigan 55.72 49.73 59.91 1:00.51 1:17.89 1:11.30 1:06.50
5 Yolonda Johnson SR-4 Colorado St. 1:03.01 1:09.02 1:00.01 56.41 1:06.62 45.01 1:18.02
6 Alex Heerink-van Breda FR-1 Long Beach St. 45.61 50.41 1:00.01 1:01.21 48.61 1:08.42 49.21
7 Olivia Smith JR-3 Utah State 46.95 1:09.82 1:00.19 44.54 1:17.05 1:08.62 54.78
8 Zakiyah Amos SR-4 Iowa State 42.88 1:03.41 1:00.39 45.90 1:08.85 1:06.43 1:00.39
9 Jordyn Bruce Senior Unattached 1:13.49 1:02.56 1:00.73 1:15.92 1:11.06 49.80 46.77
10 Nea Sanders FR-1 SMU 1:00.18 1:03.82 1:00.78 58.96 57.14 1:17.19 1:03.22
11 Kyndal Martin JR-3 Idaho State 1:17.32 59.06 1:00.88 56.62 56.01 56.01 1:18.54
12 Holly Sudol JR-3 Montana 1:00.89 56.02 1:00.89 46.28 45.06 46.28 1:04.55
13 Shaneylix Davila SR-4 South Florida 1:05.38 1:13.94 1:01.10 50.72 48.27 1:04.16 1:06.60
14 Taylor Weidinger JR-3 Oregon State 45.45 1:00.19 1:01.41 44.83 1:10.63 1:13.70 50.97
15 Carshaylah Harrison SR-4 UTEP 1:17.46 43.03 1:01.47 1:13.15 44.88 1:02.09 1:15.00
16 Averi Schmeichel SO-2 South Dakota 48.60 58.45 1:01.52 45.53 47.99 1:04.60 1:05.83
17 Kaylyn Hall SR-4 Iowa State 1:15.91 1:19.61 1:01.71 48.14 1:14.06 1:06.65 1:07.27
18 Maddie Edwards JR-3 Utah State 1:04.09 46.05 1:02.22 55.38 54.76 1:20.89 1:02.22
19 Bria Barnes JR-3 Iowa State 1:00.01 1:04.39 1:02.51 1:17.52 1:01.89 52.51 1:13.14
20 T'Erica Boyd FR-1 New Mexico St. 1:06.91 51.28 1:02.53 1:15.67 56.91 1:21.29 50.03
21 Adaeze Nwokike SO-2 Akron 1:04.46 1:15.10 1:02.58 46.94 1:15.73 55.07 53.20
22 Deja Hudson JR-3 Fresno State 1:14.68 1:10.28 1:02.75 1:07.15 1:18.44 59.62 53.34
23 Nyenuchi Okemgbo JR-3 Boise State 1:19.12 1:14.10 1:02.79 46.47 1:11.58 55.26 1:02.79
24 Madelyn Eaton JR-3 BYU 45.21 1:03.42 1:02.79 1:14.72 1:12.84 47.10 45.84
25 Bridget Brennan Senior Unattached 51.94 1:04.61 1:03.34 50.04 1:00.81 1:21.71 1:17.91
26 Julia Stein JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 1:18.71 1:12.36 1:03.47 49.51 53.32 1:19.98 1:05.38
27 Breanna Moss SO-2 New Mexico St. 1:18.29 1:11.93 1:03.65 1:01.74 1:20.20 1:12.56 1:17.66
28 Chevonne Wheeler SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1:01.75 1:09.39 1:03.66 1:11.30 50.93 1:21.49 1:02.39
29 Rasha Badrani FR-1 San Marcos 1:14.22 57.59 1:03.98 1:03.34 1:09.10 55.03 1:20.62
30 Madelyn Knight JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:17.54 1:14.98 1:04.08 58.96 50.63 58.96 58.32
31 Israel Swanson JR-3 New Mexico St. 1:19.03 48.19 1:04.25 1:12.61 1:06.18 1:15.82 50.12
32 Aspin Oliver FR-1 Cal Poly 1:03.70 1:10.13 1:04.34 48.90 57.27 1:12.06 1:01.13
33 Jade Celestine FR-1 Akron 52.20 54.78 1:04.44 1:02.51 1:13.47 47.69 1:09.60
34 Brooke Stayner FR-1 Montana 54.83 46.44 1:04.50 56.12 56.76 47.09 1:19.98
35 Sarah Sewell SO-2 Central Washington 1:11.52 1:06.31 1:05.01 59.81 1:20.62 57.21 1:19.32
36 Tijana Japundzic FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1:07.26 56.16 1:05.30 1:04.65 1:13.79 1:05.30 57.47
37 Felicity Hempstead SR-4 Eastern Washington 1:04.11 51.02 1:05.41 51.68 48.41 1:11.30 1:12.61
38 Isabella Ales SO-2 Boise State 55.73 1:08.84 1:05.56 1:00.32 56.39 52.45 1:16.71
39 Meredith Boggess FR-1 BYU 1:03.74 1:03.09 1:05.71 48.63 1:06.37 1:19.51 1:02.43
40 Eliza Smith FR-1 Weber State 54.30 1:06.21 1:06.21 1:16.81 1:04.23 1:20.12 1:01.58
41 Zoe McDevitt FR-1 Central Washington 51.65 54.30 1:06.21 1:24.75 56.28 1:12.17 1:25.41
42 Tia Spears Freshman Compton 1:27.17 1:27.17 1:07.05 1:14.43 1:20.46 1:27.17 1:11.75
43 Ellie DeGroot FR-1 Central Washington 1:26.61 49.78 1:08.19 1:02.06 1:23.20 51.83 1:15.69
44 Tiffany Cernej-Garcia SR-4 Eastern Michigan 58.84 1:17.31 1:08.41 1:20.04 1:27.57 1:05.68 1:21.41
45 Genesis Washington FR-1 CSUN 54.28 1:04.71 1:09.58 1:13.06 1:10.28 1:26.28 1:20.02
46 Sydney Thweatt FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:09.11 1:07.01 1:09.80 1:11.90 1:11.90 1:17.48 1:03.52
47 Hailey Danskin JR-3 Long Beach St. 1:30.42 1:26.18 1:10.64 1:12.06 1:11.35 1:13.47 1:04.29
48 Jocelyn Garcia FR-1 Seattle U. 1:23.84 1:30.52 1:14.19 1:13.45 1:21.61 1:29.03 1:24.58
  Alia Scott SR-4 UNLV DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Yolonda Johnson SR-4 Colorado St. 1:00.01
7 Olivia Smith JR-3 Utah State 1:00.19
9 Jordyn Bruce Senior Unattached 1:00.73
13 Shaneylix Davila SR-4 South Florida 1:01.10
17 Kaylyn Hall SR-4 Iowa State 1:01.71
23 Nyenuchi Okemgbo JR-3 Boise State 1:02.79
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chakiya Plummer SO-2 South Florida 59.36
2 Adael Scatena JR-3 Oregon State 59.59
3 Riley Slayton SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 59.83
8 Zakiyah Amos SR-4 Iowa State 1:00.39
11 Kyndal Martin JR-3 Idaho State 1:00.88
21 Adaeze Nwokike SO-2 Akron 1:02.58
25 Bridget Brennan Senior Unattached 1:03.34
  Alia Scott SR-4 UNLV DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Angel Gazaway SR-4 Eastern Michigan 59.91
6 Alex Heerink-van Breda FR-1 Long Beach St. 1:00.01
12 Holly Sudol JR-3 Montana 1:00.89
22 Deja Hudson JR-3 Fresno State 1:02.75
28 Chevonne Wheeler SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1:03.66
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Carshaylah Harrison SR-4 UTEP 1:03.93 1:16.23 1:10.69 52.87 1:07.01 1:01.47
16 Averi Schmeichel SO-2 South Dakota 52.30 50.45 57.22 52.30 58.45 1:01.52
19 Bria Barnes JR-3 Iowa State 55.64 1:12.52 58.14 1:02.51 48.14 1:02.51
20 T'Erica Boyd FR-1 New Mexico St. 1:17.54 1:20.04 1:01.91 53.15 56.91 1:02.53
26 Julia Stein JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 55.86 57.76 57.76 50.78 1:16.17 1:03.47
27 Breanna Moss SO-2 New Mexico St. 1:12.56 55.38 1:14.47 1:07.47 47.74 1:03.65
36 Tijana Japundzic FR-1 Eastern Michigan 52.24 46.37 1:11.18 1:22.94 1:21.63 1:05.30
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Nea Sanders FR-1 SMU 1:00.78 1:06.86 44.37
14 Taylor Weidinger JR-3 Oregon State 1:01.41 1:10.01 42.99
18 Maddie Edwards JR-3 Utah State 1:02.22 1:07.82 1:11.56
30 Madelyn Knight JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:04.08 1:20.74 52.55
31 Israel Swanson JR-3 New Mexico St. 1:04.25 1:19.67 55.26
32 Aspin Oliver FR-1 Cal Poly 1:04.34 56.62 1:06.27
42 Tia Spears Freshman Compton 1:07.05 58.34 53.64
44 Tiffany Cernej-Garcia SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1:08.41 1:17.99 1:13.89
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Madelyn Eaton JR-3 BYU 1:02.79 1:15.35 44.58 1:19.12
33 Jade Celestine FR-1 Akron 1:04.44 1:23.78 1:12.18 1:16.69
37 Felicity Hempstead SR-4 Eastern Washington 1:05.41 1:12.61 1:19.80 59.53
38 Isabella Ales SO-2 Boise State 1:05.56 52.45 45.90 51.80
39 Meredith Boggess FR-1 BYU 1:05.71 58.49 49.29 53.89
43 Ellie DeGroot FR-1 Central Washington 1:08.19 48.42 57.28 53.87
47 Hailey Danskin JR-3 Long Beach St. 1:10.64 1:04.99 1:07.82 55.81
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Rasha Badrani FR-1 San Marcos 1:03.98 1:19.34 1:03.98 48.63
34 Brooke Stayner FR-1 Montana 1:04.50 53.54 1:18.69 1:20.63
35 Sarah Sewell SO-2 Central Washington 1:05.01 1:16.72 52.66 58.51
40 Eliza Smith FR-1 Weber State 1:06.21 1:18.13 1:19.46 46.35
41 Zoe McDevitt FR-1 Central Washington 1:06.21 1:24.75 1:16.81 1:17.47
45 Genesis Washington FR-1 CSUN 1:09.58 1:13.76 1:15.85 1:01.23
46 Sydney Thweatt FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:09.80 1:01.43 1:14.69 1:09.80
48 Jocelyn Garcia FR-1 Seattle U. 1:14.19 1:32.00 1:10.48 1:04.55

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daniella Hubble SO-2 San Diego 11:02.22
2 Morganne Browning JR-3 Arkansas Tech 11:19.46
3 Grace Giesler JR-3 Missouri S&T 11:35.82
4 Esther Brown SO-2 Elmhurst 11:37.30
5 Maribel Aguilar SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11:42.09
6 Laura Yontz SO-2 UC Irvine 11:50.61
7 Tessa Chen JR-3 Long Beach St. 11:50.65
8 Audrey Orstead SO-2 MSU Denver 11:55.42
9 Caty Gaynor SO-2 CSUSB 12:20.67
10 Samantha Avila FR-1 CSUSB 12:57.25

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 CSUN Charne-Lee Olkers, Kaliyah Poston, Jada Reese, Arianna Alexander 54.99 34.54 54.53 45.44 44.08 42.26 51.35
2 South Florida Zahria Allers-Liburd, Jadaja Baxter, Shaniya Benjamin, Je'Nyia Burton 42.76 50.03 50.49 45.48 33.20 55.94 33.66
3 Boise State Isabella Ales, Alyssa Cullen, Anita Taviore, Emily Stefan 50.79 46.21 52.16 45.75 48.50 34.77 59.48
4 Cal Poly Anisa Rind, Shelby Daniele, Melody Nwagwu, Jadyn Snaer 56.40 44.48 55.02 45.85 49.06 53.65 33.93
5 New Mexico St. Sierra Brewer, Jhana Downie, Grace Pendarvis, Terice Steen 43.59 50.01 39.92 45.88 45.43 34.41 49.10
6 Fresno Pacific Zara Anthony, Madison Flores, Brianna Green, Ariana Vera 46.41 40.44 35.85 45.95 49.17 53.31 45.95
7 CSUSB Mahlaya Salter, Hailey Hunt, Sariyah Copeland, Alexis White 32.83 34.68 59.19 46.24 49.02 36.07 34.68
8 UC Irvine Reyna Johnson, Samantha Bartz, Alana Odom, Aryel Coats 43.40 42.46 33.13 46.66 1:00.66 55.06 56.46
9 Colorado St. Abigail Groleau, Taye Raymond, Jahzara Davis, Makayla Williams 51.90 58.91 50.03 46.75 46.29 49.09 57.04
10 Montana Lily Meskers, Mikenna Ells, Audrey Smith, Holly Sudol 50.13 38.42 32.80 46.85 42.64 58.57 41.70
11 Weber State Cidnee Davies-Bohn, Angelyca Chapman, Payge Walz, Makayla Oliver 47.00 59.22 33.84 47.00 39.95 38.54 38.07
12 North Central (Ill.) Marcedes Jackson, Julia Babinec, Lindsey Novak, Denise Partee 56.03 42.85 44.73 47.08 34.37 59.80 54.62
13 Oregon State Taylor Weidinger, Jada Hurley, Abby Buckley, Delaney Bahn 36.16 43.77 1:01.37 47.57 54.23 38.54 52.33
14 Utah State Emma Reeves, Abbey Bryant, Delphine Dah, Autumn Kidd 33.98 50.25 38.76 47.85 35.41 59.82 43.55
15 Seattle U. Taylor Marks, Reyna Dismukes, Zoe Tibbo, Julie Smith 41.83 46.81 43.82 49.79 56.76 1:00.25 1:04.23
16 Wisconsin Armoni Brown, Taylor Gilling, Kiley Robbins, Rachel Robinson 39.64 53.86 55.39 50.81 58.44 37.10 44.21
  Riverside Zoe Ewell, Jolene Lavaki, Lilana Quezada, Briana Miller DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Idaho Tayler LyDay, Camryn Crouch, Olivia Martin, Prabhasha Wickramaraachch DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 CSUN Olkers, Poston, Reese, Alexander 41.81 45.44
2 South Florida Allers-Liburd, Baxter, Benjamin, Burton 40.94 45.48
4 Cal Poly Rind, Daniele, Nwagwu, Snaer 42.64 45.85
5 New Mexico St. Brewer, Downie, Pendarvis, Steen 33.96 45.88
6 Fresno Pacific Anthony, Flores, Green, Vera 49.17 45.95
16 Wisconsin Brown, Gilling, Robbins, Robinson 40.14 50.81
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
3 Boise State Ales, Cullen, Taviore, Stefan 38.89 45.75 41.64
7 CSUSB Salter, Hunt, Copeland, White 56.42 46.24 43.47
8 UC Irvine Johnson, Bartz, Odom, Coats 57.86 46.66 35.93
9 Colorado St. Groleau, Raymond, Davis, Williams 34.13 46.75 38.81
12 North Central (Ill.) Jackson, Babinec, Novak, Partee 36.73 47.08 35.31
13 Oregon State Weidinger, Hurley, Buckley, Bahn 42.82 47.57 51.38
14 Utah State Reeves, Bryant, Dah, Kidd 57.42 47.85 1:02.21
  Idaho LyDay, Crouch, Martin, Wickramaraachch DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
10 Montana Meskers, Ells, Smith, Sudol 46.85
11 Weber State Davies-Bohn, Chapman, Walz, Oliver 47.00
15 Seattle U. Marks, Dismukes, Tibbo, Smith 49.79
  Riverside Ewell, Lavaki, Quezada, Miller DQ
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Iowa State Barnes, Amos, Joseph, Clark 4:33.17 3:36.80 4:24.50 3:36.80 3:36.80 3:30.30
2 Boise State Cullen, Taviore, Okemgbo, Menegatti 3:01.40 3:12.47 4:12.19 4:12.19 3:41.22 4:23.26
3 UC Irvine Fraser, Marquez, Aquino, Alexander 3:18.66 2:47.41 4:03.30 4:05.54 3:43.21 3:36.52
6 Oregon State Scatena, Sefried, Hurley, Weidinger 2:48.19 2:43.65 4:28.19 2:39.10 3:47.28 4:19.10
7 SMU McPhaul, Williams, Sanders, Montandon 3:19.62 4:28.45 3:08.14 3:33.38 3:49.44 3:40.27
8 Utah State Smith, Kidd, Peterson, Edwards 3:58.63 3:40.28 4:05.52 4:19.28 3:49.45 3:58.63
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Long Beach St. Hall, Heerink-van Bre, Rustemoglu, Turner 3:46.60
5 Montana Meskers, Ells, Whitehurst, Sudol 3:46.90
9 Cal Poly Carro, Hubert, Aduaka, Oliver 3:49.52
10 Eastern Washington Knight, Thweatt, Kennedy, Nutting 3:53.83
11 Boise State
(B>)
Dunakin, Stamper, Tajudeen, Vander Poel 4:00.71
12 Central Washington Williams, Hopper, McDevitt, Harris 4:02.75
13 Seattle U. Smith, Shkalenkova, Garcia, Tibbo 4:14.21

Women High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Annia Ashley JR-3 South Florida 1.30m 1.25m 2.24m 1.50m 1.76m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
2 Kiara Risher JR-3 South Alabama 2.10m 1.57m 1.81m 1.49m 1.71m 5' 7.25"
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
2 Kallie Given SR-4 Utah Valley 2.15m 1.21m 1.69m 1.47m 1.71m 5' 7.25"
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
4 Erin Thompson SO-2 UNLV 1.23m 1.61m 2.12m 2.05m 1.71m 5' 7.25"
  • 1.51
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
5 Emma Nelson SR-4 Oregon State 2.00m 1.93m 1.62m 1.78m 1.71m 5' 7.25"
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXX
6 Christina Blackmon JR-3 BYU 1.30m 1.50m 1.74m 1.28m 1.71m 5' 7.25"
  • 1.51
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXX
7 Alexis Ivy SO-2 Texas Tech 1.40m 1.40m 1.68m 1.85m 1.71m 5' 7.25"
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.76
    XXX
8 Kapri Sylvester JR-3 Idaho State 1.36m 1.34m 1.44m 1.39m 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
9 Isla Stewart Freshman Unattached 1.88m 2.06m 1.74m 2.11m 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
10 Zoey Bonds FR-1 BYU 1.49m 1.61m 1.23m 2.11m 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.51
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
11 Anna Trudnowski SO-2 Montana State 1.48m 1.99m 1.89m 1.53m 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
12 Erin Wilde FR-1 Montana 1.16m 1.34m 1.96m 1.96m 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
12 Carly Haring JR-3 South Dakota 1.23m 1.46m 1.73m 1.88m 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
14 Morgan Radtke SR-4 Montana 1.45m 1.72m 1.35m 2.04m 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
15 Savannah Reilly JR-3 Oregon State 1.30m 1.95m 1.45m 2.03m 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
16 Lariel Henley SO-2 Cal Poly 1.59m 1.35m 1.93m 2.01m 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.51
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
16 Katja Davidowske FR-1 Idaho 1.87m 2.09m 2.08m 1.27m 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.51
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
18 Hailey Fune' JR-3 Long Beach St. 1.66m 1.29m 1.64m 1.43m 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
18 Lina Hommel SO-2 Montana State 1.24m 1.26m 1.48m 2.00m 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
18 Nina Ward SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1.37m 2.00m 1.74m 1.95m 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
21 Mara Hering SO-2 Texas Tech 1.25m 1.87m 1.56m 1.15m 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
21 Kyra Buffen JR-3 Eastern Michigan 1.25m 1.86m 1.61m 1.89m 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
21 Shayla Padilla FR-1 Air Force 1.72m 1.26m 1.67m 1.44m 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
21 Annmarie Tyson SR-4 Missouri S&T 1.59m 1.25m 1.44m 1.92m 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
25 Alba Moreno Paredes FR-1 CSUN 1.68m 1.42m 1.73m 1.45m 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
26 Alison Kremer SO-2 Boise State 1.21m 1.43m 1.60m 1.92m 1.51m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
26 Charlotte Allison SO-2 San Marcos 1.72m 1.84m 1.21m 1.93m 1.51m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
  Kylee Dimick SO-2 Idaho State NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.66
    XXX
Women High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Erin Thompson SO-2 UNLV 1.20m 1.45m 1.71m 1.78m 5' 7.25"
6 Christina Blackmon JR-3 BYU 1.64m 2.17m 1.71m 2.15m 5' 7.25"
10 Zoey Bonds FR-1 BYU 2.01m 2.03m 1.66m 1.71m 5' 5.25"
15 Savannah Reilly JR-3 Oregon State 1.93m 1.87m 1.61m 1.77m 5' 3.25"
16 Lariel Henley SO-2 Cal Poly 1.21m 1.90m 1.61m 1.19m 5' 3.25"
16 Katja Davidowske FR-1 Idaho 1.67m 2.01m 1.61m 2.09m 5' 3.25"
18 Hailey Fune' JR-3 Long Beach St. 1.48m 1.21m 1.61m 1.43m 5' 3.25"
21 Kyra Buffen JR-3 Eastern Michigan 1.45m 1.68m 1.56m 1.58m 5' 1.25"
21 Shayla Padilla FR-1 Air Force 1.29m 1.81m 1.56m 1.79m 5' 1.25"
25 Alba Moreno Paredes FR-1 CSUN 1.64m 1.44m 1.56m 2.03m 5' 1.25"
26 Alison Kremer SO-2 Boise State 1.96m 1.43m 1.51m 1.27m 4' 11.5"
26 Charlotte Allison SO-2 San Marcos 1.18m 1.95m 1.51m 1.54m 4' 11.5"
Women High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Kallie Given SR-4 Utah Valley 2.21m 1.37m 1.71m 1.37m 2.17m 5' 7.25"
8 Kapri Sylvester JR-3 Idaho State 1.39m 1.59m 1.66m 1.41m 1.89m 5' 5.25"
9 Isla Stewart Freshman Unattached 1.46m 1.94m 1.66m 1.23m 1.16m 5' 5.25"
11 Anna Trudnowski SO-2 Montana State 1.49m 1.34m 1.66m 1.56m 1.74m 5' 5.25"
12 Erin Wilde FR-1 Montana 2.16m 1.16m 1.66m 1.93m 1.84m 5' 5.25"
14 Morgan Radtke SR-4 Montana 1.50m 1.42m 1.61m 1.77m 1.67m 5' 3.25"
18 Nina Ward SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1.55m 1.84m 1.61m 1.93m 1.37m 5' 3.25"
18 Lina Hommel SO-2 Montana State 1.56m 1.59m 1.61m 1.82m 1.87m 5' 3.25"
21 Annmarie Tyson SR-4 Missouri S&T 2.01m 1.64m 1.56m 1.84m 1.95m 5' 1.25"
21 Mara Hering SO-2 Texas Tech 1.17m 1.47m 1.56m 1.64m 1.47m 5' 1.25"
Women High Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Annia Ashley JR-3 South Florida 1.76m 5' 9.25"
2 Kiara Risher JR-3 South Alabama 1.71m 5' 7.25"
5 Emma Nelson SR-4 Oregon State 1.71m 5' 7.25"
7 Alexis Ivy SO-2 Texas Tech 1.71m 5' 7.25"
12 Carly Haring JR-3 South Dakota 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  Kylee Dimick SO-2 Idaho State NH NH

Women High Jump Friday

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Erica Schamel JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1.68m 1.23m 1.23m 1.66m 1.68m 1.16m 1.99m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.46
    ---
  • 1.51
    ---
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
1 Jennifer Soetebier FR-1 UNLV 1.39m 1.94m 1.68m 1.66m 1.39m 1.69m 1.99m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.46
    ---
  • 1.51
    ---
  • 1.56
    ---
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
3 Brooke Naughton FR-1 Iowa State 2.14m 1.24m 1.29m 1.66m 1.24m 2.12m 1.21m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.46
    ---
  • 1.51
    ---
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
4 Grace Proudfoot FR-1 Oregon State 1.34m 1.46m 2.14m 1.66m 1.93m 1.99m 1.69m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.46
    ---
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
5 Allary Liberatore JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1.23m 1.24m 1.74m 1.66m 1.31m 1.33m 2.01m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.46
    ---
  • 1.51
    ---
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
6 Sierra Haberman FR-1 Colorado St. 1.98m 1.79m 1.96m 1.61m 1.40m 1.98m 1.80m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.46
    ---
  • 1.51
    ---
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
7 Rachel Wilson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1.30m 2.08m 1.37m 1.61m 1.75m 2.00m 1.30m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.46
    ---
  • 1.51
    ---
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
8 Layne Kirkendoll FR-1 South Dakota St. 1.29m 1.35m 1.63m 1.61m 2.09m 1.37m 1.90m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.46
    ---
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
8 Kassy Garza FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.18m 1.21m 1.16m 1.61m 1.42m 1.42m 1.93m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
10 Elizabeth Littlewood JR-3 Weber State 1.98m 1.98m 1.29m 1.56m 1.70m 1.40m 1.61m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.46
    O--
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
11 Kayla Reyante SO-2 Long Beach St. 1.36m 1.39m 1.25m 1.56m 2.03m 1.28m 1.45m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.46
    ---
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
12 Aileen Alvarado FR-1 New Mexico St. 1.93m 1.86m 1.44m 1.56m 1.48m 1.62m 1.33m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.46
    ---
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
12 Sydney Searle FR-1 Weber State 1.34m 1.48m 1.09m 1.56m 1.64m 1.14m 1.86m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
14 Payge Walz FR-1 Weber State 1.49m 1.48m 1.71m 1.51m 1.63m 1.21m 1.18m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.46
    ---
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
  Hannah Butler FR-1 Long Beach St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.46
    ---
  • 1.51
    XXX

Women Pole Vault Friday

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kassidie Stimmel JR-3 Grand Valley St. 3.14m 3.68m 3.10m 3.88m 3.92m 3.53m 4.35m 12' 10.25"
  • 3.32
    ---
  • 3.47
    ---
  • 3.62
    ---
  • 3.77
    XO
  • 3.92
    XO
  • 4.07
    XXX
2 Elliotte Stockham SO-2 Idaho State 4.34m 4.41m 4.26m 3.54m 3.77m 3.43m 4.22m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.32
    ---
  • 3.47
    O
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.92
    XXX
3 Taylor DeHommel SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2.83m 3.20m 4.86m 3.73m 3.77m 3.54m 4.15m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.32
    ---
  • 3.47
    O
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.77
    XO
  • 3.92
    XXX
3 Sonya Urbanowicz FR-1 British Columbia 3.88m 2.87m 3.17m 4.26m 3.77m 3.02m 3.51m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.32
    ---
  • 3.47
    ---
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.77
    XO
  • 3.92
    XXX
5 Olivia Bollenbacher FR-1 Colorado St. 3.77m 4.30m 3.96m 2.83m 3.77m 2.98m 3.32m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.32
    ---
  • 3.47
    XO
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.77
    XO
  • 3.92
    XXX
6 Brynn Rychlik SO-2 Akron 3.43m 3.02m 2.87m 2.68m 3.77m 4.79m 4.34m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.32
    ---
  • 3.47
    ---
  • 3.62
    XXO
  • 3.77
    XXO
  • 3.92
    XXX
7 Cassidy Allen SO-2 Akron 2.82m 4.38m 3.69m 2.64m 3.62m 2.53m 3.44m 11' 10.5"
  • 3.02
    ---
  • 3.17
    ---
  • 3.32
    ---
  • 3.47
    O
  • 3.62
    XO
  • 3.77
    XXX
8 Sierra Leonard   Edmonton International 3.19m 4.31m 3.66m 4.20m 3.62m 3.26m 3.22m 11' 10.5"
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    XO
  • 3.62
    XXO
  • 3.77
    XXX
9 Sydney Phillips FR-1 Colorado St. 2.57m 3.16m 4.51m 4.09m 3.47m 2.88m 3.96m 11' 4.5"
  • 3.02
    ---
  • 3.17
    ---
  • 3.32
    ---
  • 3.47
    O--
  • 3.62
    XXX
10 Mikayla Dalton SO-2 Utah State 4.48m 3.96m 3.85m 2.88m 3.47m 3.50m 2.64m 11' 4.5"
  • 3.02
    ---
  • 3.17
    ---
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    XO
  • 3.62
    XXX
10 Kasarah Hernandez JR-3 Air Force 2.67m 4.48m 2.81m 2.98m 3.47m 3.02m 2.81m 11' 4.5"
  • 3.02
    ---
  • 3.17
    ---
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    XO
  • 3.62
    XXX
12 Kayla Stibley JR-3 Wyoming 3.92m 2.76m 2.39m 3.29m 3.32m 3.02m 2.99m 10' 10.75"
  • 3.02
    ---
  • 3.17
    ---
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    XXX
12 Melissa Demontigny Senior AC Paris Joinville 3.32m 2.79m 2.89m 3.52m 3.32m 2.89m 4.32m 10' 10.75"
  • 3.02
    ---
  • 3.17
    ---
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    XXX
14 Isa Evans Freshman Unattached 3.95m 3.75m 4.28m 2.42m 3.32m 4.18m 2.66m 10' 10.75"
  • 3.02
    ---
  • 3.17
    XO-
  • 3.32
    XO
  • 3.47
    XXX
15 Nathalia Veal FR-1 Air Force 3.46m 3.39m 3.52m 2.41m 3.17m 3.17m 3.42m 10' 4.75"
  • 3.02
    ---
  • 3.17
    XXO
  • 3.32
    XXX
  Nikki Crouch SR-4 Fresno Pacific NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.32
    ---
  • 3.47
    ---
  • 3.62
    XXX
  Rosalie Folger-Vent JR-3 Eastern Washington NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.32
    XXX
  Chloe Kinlaw FR-1 Air Force NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.02
    XXX
  Mira Olden Senior Azpva NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.32
    XXX
Women Pole Vault Friday Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Cassidy Allen SO-2 Akron 3.19m 3.98m 3.62m 2.97m 3.55m 11' 10.5"
9 Sydney Phillips FR-1 Colorado St. 3.30m 3.64m 3.47m 3.96m 3.02m 11' 4.5"
10 Mikayla Dalton SO-2 Utah State 3.75m 2.60m 3.47m 4.44m 3.05m 11' 4.5"
10 Kasarah Hernandez JR-3 Air Force 4.13m 2.53m 3.47m 4.51m 3.33m 11' 4.5"
12 Kayla Stibley JR-3 Wyoming 2.32m 3.62m 3.32m 3.69m 3.95m 10' 10.75"
12 Melissa Demontigny Senior AC Paris Joinville 4.25m 2.66m 3.32m 2.69m 4.22m 10' 10.75"
14 Isa Evans Freshman Unattached 2.39m 3.09m 3.32m 3.09m 2.46m 10' 10.75"
15 Nathalia Veal FR-1 Air Force 2.22m 2.57m 3.17m 3.55m 2.92m 10' 4.75"
  Chloe Kinlaw FR-1 Air Force NH NH NH NH NH NH
Women Pole Vault Friday Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kassidie Stimmel JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4.16m 4.74m 2.74m 3.80m 3.92m 4.00m 2.94m 12' 10.25"
2 Elliotte Stockham SO-2 Idaho State 4.37m 4.86m 3.43m 4.64m 3.77m 4.67m 2.75m 12' 4.5"
3 Taylor DeHommel SO-2 Grand Valley St. 3.73m 4.56m 4.26m 4.07m 3.77m 3.17m 3.20m 12' 4.5"
3 Sonya Urbanowicz FR-1 British Columbia 3.54m 4.41m 2.90m 3.47m 3.77m 3.69m 4.11m 12' 4.5"
5 Olivia Bollenbacher FR-1 Colorado St. 3.05m 3.28m 3.13m 3.20m 3.77m 3.81m 3.54m 12' 4.5"
6 Brynn Rychlik SO-2 Akron 4.64m 3.69m 4.64m 4.64m 3.77m 3.62m 4.03m 12' 4.5"
8 Sierra Leonard   Edmonton International 3.66m 3.11m 2.86m 3.55m 3.62m 4.20m 4.05m 11' 10.5"
  Nikki Crouch SR-4 Fresno Pacific NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Rosalie Folger-Vent JR-3 Eastern Washington NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Mira Olden Senior Azpva NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH

Women Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kenzie Shell Senior CV Eagles TC 5.38m 4.27m 4.74m 4.01m 3.03m 14' 0"
  • 3.92
    ---
  • 4.07
    O
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.37
    XXX
2 Emily Grove Freshman Unattached 3.37m 4.27m 3.97m 3.93m 5.34m 14' 0"
  • 3.92
    ---
  • 4.07
    ---
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.37
    XXX
3 Marleen Mulla SO-2 South Dakota 5.55m 4.27m 4.91m 3.54m 4.36m 14' 0"
  • 3.92
    ---
  • 4.07
    ---
  • 4.17
    XO
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.37
    XXX
4 Tori Thomas SO-2 Illinois 4.91m 4.27m 5.34m 5.00m 3.76m 14' 0"
  • 3.92
    O
  • 4.07
    O
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.27
    XXO
  • 4.37
    XXX
5 Rebekah Ross SO-2 BYU 4.55m 4.17m 4.59m 4.42m 4.13m 13' 8.25"
  • 3.92
    O
  • 4.07
    O
  • 4.17
    XO
  • 4.27
    XXX
6 Rachel Hyink   Edmonton International 5.38m 4.17m 4.80m 4.30m 4.50m 13' 8.25"
  • 3.92
    O
  • 4.07
    XO
  • 4.17
    XO
  • 4.27
    XXX
7 Jaidyn Garrett JR-3 South Dakota 4.52m 4.07m 3.38m 4.40m 2.89m 13' 4.25"
  • 3.92
    O
  • 4.07
    XXO
  • 4.17
    XXX
8 Cassidy Mooneyhan JR-3 South Dakota 2.85m 4.07m 4.27m 3.22m 3.13m 13' 4.25"
  • 3.92
    XO
  • 4.07
    XXO
  • 4.17
    XXX
8 Maren Garnett JR-3 BYU 3.91m 4.07m 3.17m 4.64m 4.80m 13' 4.25"
  • 3.47
    ---
  • 3.62
    ---
  • 3.77
    XO
  • 3.92
    O
  • 4.07
    XXO
  • 4.17
    XXX
10 Hally Ruff SR-4 Eastern Washington 4.23m 4.07m 4.92m 3.42m 4.52m 13' 4.25"
  • 3.62
    ---
  • 3.77
    XXO
  • 3.92
    O
  • 4.07
    XXO
  • 4.17
    XXX
11 Deidra Marrison SR-4 South Dakota 3.37m 3.92m 5.10m 3.18m 4.16m 12' 10.25"
  • 3.62
    ---
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.92
    O
  • 4.07
    XXX
12 Annie Hatzenbeler JR-3 Cal Poly 4.98m 3.92m 3.57m 3.53m 3.49m 12' 10.25"
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.92
    XO
  • 4.07
    XXX
12 Lauren Beauchamp SR-4 Arkansas State 3.96m 3.92m 4.39m 5.06m 3.33m 12' 10.25"
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.92
    XO
  • 4.07
    XXX
12 Savannah Schultz JR-3 Eastern Washington 3.96m 3.92m 3.88m 5.10m 4.08m 12' 10.25"
  • 3.62
    ---
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.92
    XO
  • 4.07
    XXX
12 Karlee Fowler   Azpva 3.37m 3.92m 3.14m 3.21m 3.72m 12' 10.25"
  • 3.92
    XO
  • 4.07
    XXX
16 Natasha Tehrani SO-2 Long Beach St. 4.31m 3.92m 4.43m 4.43m 3.65m 12' 10.25"
  • 3.47
    ---
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.77
    XO
  • 3.92
    XO
  • 4.07
    XXX
17 Mia Morello FR-1 Illinois 4.35m 3.92m 4.63m 3.25m 3.68m 12' 10.25"
  • 3.62
    ---
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.92
    XXO
  • 4.07
    XXX
18 Rachael Mayberry SR-4 Washburn 2.83m 3.77m 4.90m 2.68m 3.77m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.92
    XXX
19 Alexandra Hellenberg   Unattached 3.66m 3.77m 3.81m 3.85m 2.79m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.62
    XO
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.92
    XXX
20 Shealyne McGee SO-2 Montana 3.69m 3.77m 4.07m 4.15m 3.62m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.47
    ---
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.77
    XO
  • 3.92
    XXX
20 Anne Murphy FR-1 Long Beach St. 4.64m 3.77m 4.67m 4.26m 3.77m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.47
    ---
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.77
    XO
  • 3.92
    XXX
20 Aly Tekippe SO-2 Montana 4.11m 3.77m 4.26m 4.75m 2.90m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.47
    O
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.77
    XO
  • 3.92
    XXX
23 Maisee Brown JR-3 Montana State 3.58m 3.77m 2.79m 2.98m 4.37m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.62
    XO
  • 3.77
    XO
  • 3.92
    XXX
23 Julia Gherardi FR-1 North Dakota State 3.02m 3.77m 4.11m 4.26m 4.86m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.47
    XO
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.77
    XO
  • 3.92
    XXX
25 Landon Kemp SR-4 South Dakota 3.40m 3.62m 2.72m 4.02m 4.67m 11' 10.5"
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.77
    XXX
26 Lindsey Jones-Sagendorf JR-3 Idaho State 4.34m 3.62m 4.31m 3.91m 3.84m 11' 10.5"
  • 3.47
    XO
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.77
    XXX
27 Tassilyn Bolin JR-3 Washburn 3.62m 3.62m 3.33m 4.34m 4.02m 11' 10.5"
  • 3.47
    XXO
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.77
    XXX
28 Maria Kimpson FR-1 Colorado St. 2.86m 3.62m 3.19m 3.44m 2.68m 11' 10.5"
  • 3.47
    O
  • 3.62
    XO
  • 3.77
    XXX
29 Avery Shell SR-4 Arkansas State 4.27m 3.47m 3.75m 3.71m 3.78m 11' 4.5"
  • 3.47
    O
  • 3.62
    XXX
30 Libby Hansen FR-1 Montana State 3.71m 3.47m 3.37m 3.78m 3.19m 11' 4.5"
  • 3.47
    XXO
  • 3.62
    XXX
  Brielle Davis FR-1 Idaho State NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.47
    XXX
  Katie Schlather SO-2 Air Force NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.47
    XXX
  Reanna Maroon SO-2 Biola NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.47
    XXX
Women Pole Vault Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Maren Garnett JR-3 BYU 4.84m 4.07m 4.40m 5.05m 13' 4.25"
16 Natasha Tehrani SO-2 Long Beach St. 4.19m 3.92m 3.92m 4.47m 12' 10.25"
20 Aly Tekippe SO-2 Montana 3.47m 3.77m 2.90m 3.24m 12' 4.5"
20 Shealyne McGee SO-2 Montana 4.22m 3.77m 4.45m 3.17m 12' 4.5"
20 Anne Murphy FR-1 Long Beach St. 4.75m 3.77m 4.26m 3.73m 12' 4.5"
23 Julia Gherardi FR-1 North Dakota State 3.20m 3.77m 4.52m 4.71m 12' 4.5"
26 Lindsey Jones-Sagendorf JR-3 Idaho State 3.40m 3.62m 4.38m 4.16m 11' 10.5"
27 Tassilyn Bolin JR-3 Washburn 4.27m 3.62m 4.56m 4.49m 11' 10.5"
28 Maria Kimpson FR-1 Colorado St. 3.87m 3.62m 4.05m 3.69m 11' 10.5"
29 Avery Shell SR-4 Arkansas State 2.57m 3.47m 4.16m 3.92m 11' 4.5"
30 Libby Hansen FR-1 Montana State 4.06m 3.47m 4.09m 4.09m 11' 4.5"
  Reanna Maroon SO-2 Biola NH NH NH NH NH
  Brielle Davis FR-1 Idaho State NH NH NH NH NH
  Katie Schlather SO-2 Air Force NH NH NH NH NH
Women Pole Vault Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Hally Ruff SR-4 Eastern Washington 4.27m 4.07m 3.58m 4.60m 4.76m 13' 4.25"
11 Deidra Marrison SR-4 South Dakota 4.82m 3.92m 3.45m 3.02m 3.65m 12' 10.25"
12 Savannah Schultz JR-3 Eastern Washington 3.92m 3.92m 3.80m 3.18m 3.25m 12' 10.25"
12 Annie Hatzenbeler JR-3 Cal Poly 3.37m 3.92m 3.53m 4.08m 4.35m 12' 10.25"
12 Lauren Beauchamp SR-4 Arkansas State 3.10m 3.92m 4.94m 3.65m 3.33m 12' 10.25"
17 Mia Morello FR-1 Illinois 4.12m 3.92m 4.31m 3.06m 3.57m 12' 10.25"
18 Rachael Mayberry SR-4 Washburn 3.32m 3.77m 2.71m 3.05m 4.22m 12' 4.5"
19 Alexandra Hellenberg   Unattached 2.75m 3.77m 4.75m 3.47m 2.98m 12' 4.5"
23 Maisee Brown JR-3 Montana State 4.34m 3.77m 4.86m 3.47m 3.66m 12' 4.5"
25 Landon Kemp SR-4 South Dakota 3.08m 3.62m 4.02m 3.98m 3.00m 11' 10.5"
Women Pole Vault Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kenzie Shell Senior CV Eagles TC 5.51m 4.27m 3.33m 14' 0"
2 Emily Grove Freshman Una