January 21, 2023
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Vimbayi Maisvorewa SO-2 Cloud County CC 55.62 40.61 50.62 57.29 1:07.86
2 Shevanae Thomas SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 57.71 55.41 1:05.79 42.71 1:07.52
3 Reba Mader FR-1 Fort Hays St. 57.99 45.82 1:10.17 1:13.07 1:00.31
4 Gartasia Crawely FR-1 Coffeyville CC 58.84 1:07.08 1:12.97 41.19 51.19
5 Kereser Augustin FR-1 Washburn 58.93 59.52 53.04 1:04.24 41.26
6 Mumina Millington SO-2 Ottawa 59.08 1:16.81 50.22 52.59 45.50
7 Isabella Kupka FR-1 Cowley College 59.24 48.58 49.17 58.06 1:07.54
8 Trishanie Warner FR-1 Butler CC 1:00.11 1:12.14 1:07.33 1:11.53 48.09
9 Nattesha Palmer SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:00.23 1:08.06 53.01 1:00.23 1:13.48
10 JayOnna Perry FR-1 Ottawa 1:01.01 1:08.95 1:06.50 55.52 1:01.62
11 Denita Jackson SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:01.15 54.43 1:10.94 1:07.88 42.81
12 Ellie Gira FR-1 Kansas City 1:01.93 1:13.08 1:05.03 43.36 1:15.56
13 Nehlia Mills SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:01.96 54.53 1:19.31 44.00 52.05
14 Keneah Romney SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:01.97 1:08.79 1:01.97 45.24 1:03.83
15 Faith Millner FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:02.99 1:07.40 54.81 1:09.92 47.25
16 Madelyn Gollihar FR-1 McMurry 1:04.56 1:21.35 1:12.96 1:23.93 1:09.08
17 Alyssa Bridges FR-1 Cowley College 1:04.90 1:12.69 1:17.88 48.03 1:02.96
18 Jacee Dinkins SO-2 McMurry 1:05.15 47.56 56.03 1:21.44 1:05.15
19 Allison Cross FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:06.42 1:09.75 51.81 55.80 54.47
20 Monea Carey SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:06.72 1:03.39 59.38 1:26.07 52.05
21 Esther Vazquez FR-1 Cowley College 1:07.84 52.92 1:18.02 50.88 1:22.09
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 JayOnna Perry FR-1 Ottawa 1:07.73 1:01.01
17 Alyssa Bridges FR-1 Cowley College 1:19.83 1:04.90
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Madelyn Gollihar FR-1 McMurry 1:03.92 1:04.56
18 Jacee Dinkins SO-2 McMurry 59.94 1:05.15
20 Monea Carey SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:10.73 1:06.72
21 Esther Vazquez FR-1 Cowley College 1:15.98 1:07.84
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Isabella Kupka FR-1 Cowley College 59.24 1:12.28 59.84 1:06.95 1:15.24 1:14.05 51.54
9 Nattesha Palmer SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:00.23 1:14.09 53.01 1:15.89 51.20 1:08.06 1:11.68
12 Ellie Gira FR-1 Kansas City 1:01.93 50.17 58.22 1:13.70 1:19.27 55.12 1:06.89
13 Nehlia Mills SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:01.96 1:13.12 43.38 1:19.31 54.53 57.01 57.63
19 Allison Cross FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:06.42 59.78 53.14 1:06.42 54.47 1:26.35 1:08.42
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Reba Mader FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:12.49 1:03.21 1:06.11 57.99
6 Mumina Millington SO-2 Ottawa 56.72 1:12.08 58.49 59.08
11 Denita Jackson SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 54.43 1:02.99 1:09.72 1:01.15
14 Keneah Romney SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:10.03 1:01.35 55.78 1:01.97
15 Faith Millner FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:08.66 50.40 1:16.85 1:02.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Vimbayi Maisvorewa SO-2 Cloud County CC 55.62 1:03.41 1:10.09 1:00.63 56.18 40.05 1:00.63
2 Shevanae Thomas SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 57.71 1:06.37 46.17 46.17 51.37 58.29 55.98
4 Gartasia Crawely FR-1 Coffeyville CC 58.84 1:06.49 1:10.02 1:03.55 1:02.37 1:09.44 54.73
5 Kereser Augustin FR-1 Washburn 58.93 41.84 1:11.90 58.93 1:06.59 1:08.36 47.15
8 Trishanie Warner FR-1 Butler CC 1:00.11 58.91 56.51 1:01.92 1:01.32 54.70 42.08