January 20-21, 2023
|
Virginia Tech-Rector FH - Blacksburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cole Beck SR-4 Virginia Tech 6.38 5.38 4.85 6.64
2 Jaylen Mitchell   Unattached 6.12 7.12 8.32 6.65
3 Ali Diaby SO-2 Virginia Tech 7.20 6.20 8.13 6.66
4 Ako Hislop SR-4 Maryland 6.63 5.61 6.76 6.76
5 Torrence Walker SO-2 Virginia Tech 6.33 5.58 6.33 6.80
6 Royal Burris JR-3 East Carolina 7.90 8.65 8.24 6.81
7 DeMarkes Stradford SR-4 Charlotte 7.78 4.85 8.05 6.82

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jaylen Mitchell   Unattached 6.61
2 Cole Beck SR-4 Virginia Tech 6.66
3 Ali Diaby SO-2 Virginia Tech 6.68
4 Torrence Walker SO-2 Virginia Tech 6.74
5 DeMarkes Stradford SR-4 Charlotte 6.79
6 Alex Lang SR-4 NC State 6.67
7 Ako Hislop SR-4 Maryland 6.81
8 Royal Burris JR-3 East Carolina 6.84
9 Tomas Kersulis JR-3 Cornell 6.88
10 Alexander Nunley SO-2 NC State 6.88
11 Henry Young SR-4 NC State 6.89
12 Kamari Trotz JR-3 Maryland 6.90
13 Kadari Mitchell SR-4 Georgetown 6.94
14 Jay Pendarvis SO-2 Virginia 6.95
15 Kevin Collins FR-1 Maryland 6.95
16 Domenic Barresi SO-2 Cornell 6.97
17 Chad Blaker SO-2 Virginia Tech 6.98
18 Smith Charles SR-4 Cornell 7.02
19 Andrew Robinson JR-3 Georgetown 7.02
20 Jaylin Milton-Hall FR-1 Charlotte 7.04
21 Kristian Phennicie FR-1 Penn State 7.04
22 Peter Djan FR-1 Virginia 7.06
23 Jared Harrell FR-1 East Carolina 7.06
24 Savion Hebron JR-3 Penn State 7.07
25 Nigal Davis JR-3 Virginia 7.09
26 Christopher Pitt SO-2 Georgetown 7.10
27 Guinness Brown FR-1 Duke 7.11
28 Jerlan Fish SO-2 Virginia 7.11
29 Joseph Laster III JR-3 Duke 7.16
30 Terence Booth JR-3 East Carolina 7.19
31 Clay Eckert   Unattached 7.33
32 Noah Toole FR-1 Georgetown 7.68
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaylen Mitchell   Unattached 5.89 7.67 8.27 6.61 5.56 6.88
6 Alex Lang SR-4 NC State 5.27 6.21 4.74 6.67 7.87 4.94
10 Alexander Nunley SO-2 NC State 8.33 5.78 6.61 6.88 8.05 7.16
20 Jaylin Milton-Hall FR-1 Charlotte 7.82 5.42 9.16 7.04 5.35 5.99
28 Jerlan Fish SO-2 Virginia 5.98 6.90 5.12 7.11 8.25 7.33
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Torrence Walker SO-2 Virginia Tech 6.74 7.22 8.77 5.26 8.43 4.72
12 Kamari Trotz JR-3 Maryland 6.90 6.56 5.04 8.15 5.25 5.18
17 Chad Blaker SO-2 Virginia Tech 6.98 6.08 7.96 8.80 7.54 5.73
25 Nigal Davis JR-3 Virginia 7.09 6.31 6.60 8.65 7.16 7.38
27 Guinness Brown FR-1 Duke 7.11 7.11 5.48 5.19 8.61 6.69
32 Noah Toole FR-1 Georgetown 7.68 7.61 5.53 5.46 6.61 9.53
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Cole Beck SR-4 Virginia Tech 6.66
9 Tomas Kersulis JR-3 Cornell 6.88
13 Kadari Mitchell SR-4 Georgetown 6.94
19 Andrew Robinson JR-3 Georgetown 7.02
26 Christopher Pitt SO-2 Georgetown 7.10
29 Joseph Laster III JR-3 Duke 7.16
31 Clay Eckert   Unattached 7.33
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Ali Diaby SO-2 Virginia Tech 5.88 6.68 7.89
11 Henry Young SR-4 NC State 5.17 6.89 6.14
15 Kevin Collins FR-1 Maryland 8.97 6.95 5.63
16 Domenic Barresi SO-2 Cornell 8.58 6.97 5.65
18 Smith Charles SR-4 Cornell 8.15 7.02 7.16
23 Jared Harrell FR-1 East Carolina 6.43 7.06 5.30
30 Terence Booth JR-3 East Carolina 8.85 7.19 8.92
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 DeMarkes Stradford SR-4 Charlotte 7.68 8.15 6.79 8.70 7.88 6.79
7 Ako Hislop SR-4 Maryland 7.29 8.86 6.81 7.97 7.15 6.81
8 Royal Burris JR-3 East Carolina 6.43 5.89 6.84 6.84 8.90 6.02
14 Jay Pendarvis SO-2 Virginia 5.91 5.70 6.95 7.16 8.27 7.86
21 Kristian Phennicie FR-1 Penn State 8.38 6.41 7.04 5.50 8.10 8.17
22 Peter Djan FR-1 Virginia 7.77 5.93 7.06 7.98 8.90 8.48
24 Savion Hebron JR-3 Penn State 5.31 6.08 7.07 6.23 8.56 6.08

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tomas Kersulis JR-3 Cornell 25.97 27.45 21.11 24.49 27.02
2 Jay Pendarvis SO-2 Virginia 24.09 24.52 21.70 26.04 25.83
3 Kadari Mitchell SR-4 Georgetown 21.22 23.19 21.87 27.12 24.94
4 Domenic Barresi SO-2 Cornell 15.43 22.69 22.03 28.42 22.69
5 Savion Hebron JR-3 Penn State 20.95 26.24 22.05 17.42 24.92
6 Henry Young SR-4 NC State 16.39 24.58 22.14 15.72 25.02
7 Kevin Collins FR-1 Maryland 15.97 24.61 22.17 27.27 26.61
8 Kamari Trotz JR-3 Maryland 26.42 17.47 22.39 27.77 23.51
9 Nigal Davis JR-3 Virginia 23.82 25.40 22.47 24.27 25.40
10 Nicholas Givan FR-1 Georgetown 25.86 23.83 22.48 18.44 22.03
11 Jerlan Fish SO-2 Virginia 25.89 24.99 22.51 28.82 27.47
12 Zach Wadas SR-4 East Carolina 20.55 29.13 22.58 22.13 19.87
13 Andrew Robinson JR-3 Georgetown 19.43 23.05 22.59 16.72 18.53
14 Guinness Brown FR-1 Duke 26.55 21.33 22.69 24.28 19.52
15 Zack Ray SR-4 East Carolina 27.51 26.14 22.73 18.64 28.64
16 Christian Martin SR-4 Cornell 22.97 28.88 22.74 23.88 22.29
17 Chad Blaker SO-2 Virginia Tech 17.82 15.99 22.84 21.93 29.24
18 Peter Djan FR-1 Virginia 16.65 18.27 23.12 17.58 16.19
19 Terence Booth JR-3 East Carolina 18.52 25.01 23.15 24.08 28.48
20 Joseph Laster III JR-3 Duke 27.55 22.88 23.34 17.04 27.31
21 Malachi Quarles JR-3 Georgetown 28.66 19.11 23.88 23.41 22.93
  Jaylin Milton-Hall FR-1 Charlotte DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Royal Burris JR-3 East Carolina DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tomas Kersulis JR-3 Cornell 18.58 25.76 21.75 24.49 21.11
2 Jay Pendarvis SO-2 Virginia 19.53 19.32 27.35 24.74 21.70
14 Guinness Brown FR-1 Duke 20.88 16.79 28.37 20.20 22.69
  Royal Burris JR-3 East Carolina DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Domenic Barresi SO-2 Cornell 26.88 22.03 28.64 26.88
5 Savion Hebron JR-3 Penn State 21.61 22.05 21.17 18.75
6 Henry Young SR-4 NC State 15.94 22.14 18.16 21.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kadari Mitchell SR-4 Georgetown 21.87
9 Nigal Davis JR-3 Virginia 22.47
10 Nicholas Givan FR-1 Georgetown 22.48
20 Joseph Laster III JR-3 Duke 23.34
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kevin Collins FR-1 Maryland 22.17 19.96 19.96 17.52 20.18
8 Kamari Trotz JR-3 Maryland 22.39 17.47 18.59 21.05 23.51
12 Zach Wadas SR-4 East Carolina 22.58 16.04 22.58 27.10 19.42
13 Andrew Robinson JR-3 Georgetown 22.59 28.02 28.24 16.49 19.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jerlan Fish SO-2 Virginia 22.51
15 Zack Ray SR-4 East Carolina 22.73
17 Chad Blaker SO-2 Virginia Tech 22.84
18 Peter Djan FR-1 Virginia 23.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Christian Martin SR-4 Cornell 22.74
19 Terence Booth JR-3 East Carolina 23.15
21 Malachi Quarles JR-3 Georgetown 23.88
  Jaylin Milton-Hall FR-1 Charlotte DQ

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaden Lyons FR-1 Virginia 39.38 34.85 43.57
2 Samuel Thompson FR-1 Charlotte 28.52 35.20 26.05
3 Guinness Brown FR-1 Duke 35.96 35.25 41.25
4 Aaron Lindsey SO-2 Georgetown 29.63 35.27 28.57
5 Zach Wadas SR-4 East Carolina 35.22 35.57 44.11
6 Max Stakun-Pickering FR-1 North Carolina 30.03 35.75 41.47
7 Luke Schroeder FR-1 Virginia 31.98 35.93 36.29
8 Will Trent SO-2 Virginia 25.16 35.94 27.68
9 Zack Ray SR-4 East Carolina 31.09 36.15 42.66
10 Isaac Young SO-2 North Carolina 31.04 36.95 46.19
11 Bryce Kazmaier SO-2 North Carolina 46.53 37.52 42.03
12 Asa Simmons SR-4 East Carolina 33.27 37.80 31.00
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaden Lyons FR-1 Virginia 34.85 29.98 41.82 31.72 42.52 37.29
2 Samuel Thompson FR-1 Charlotte 35.20 42.95 30.98 32.74 38.72 31.68
3 Guinness Brown FR-1 Duke 35.25 40.19 34.55 34.20 36.31 43.01
7 Luke Schroeder FR-1 Virginia 35.93 42.40 40.60 38.09 35.57 39.17
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Aaron Lindsey SO-2 Georgetown 32.45 43.74 35.27 29.63 35.98 35.63
6 Max Stakun-Pickering FR-1 North Carolina 45.76 30.39 35.75 28.60 30.39 35.40
8 Will Trent SO-2 Virginia 46.37 43.49 35.94 29.12 28.76 30.19
9 Zack Ray SR-4 East Carolina 25.67 40.13 36.15 32.90 27.84 35.79
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Zach Wadas SR-4 East Carolina 25.97 30.24 35.57 38.06 28.46
10 Isaac Young SO-2 North Carolina 39.54 45.08 36.95 41.39 39.17
11 Bryce Kazmaier SO-2 North Carolina 42.78 46.15 37.52 47.28 48.78
12 Asa Simmons SR-4 East Carolina 42.34 26.84 37.80 35.91 44.99

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Judson Lincoln IV FR-1 Virginia Tech 46.50 35.34 34.41 48.36 59.99
2 Kennedy Harrison JR-3 Virginia Tech 46.74 50.95 46.74 35.99 53.76
3 Ali Diaby SO-2 Virginia Tech 47.34 46.87 44.50 42.61 56.81
4 James Onwuka SO-2 Penn State 47.49 39.90 40.37 42.75 56.52
5 Alex Sherman SO-2 Virginia 47.97 50.85 46.53 57.09 1:02.37
6 Donny Lee SO-2 Charlotte 48.08 42.31 38.47 42.80 56.74
7 Tom Corel SR-4 Virginia 48.30 38.16 54.58 51.20 1:01.83
8 Joshua Gittens JR-3 Cornell 48.52 46.58 49.49 52.89 46.10
9 Jayden Phillip FR-1 Charlotte 48.67 34.56 43.81 55.49 1:02.79
10 Maximus James FR-1 Virginia Tech 48.83 47.37 56.16 58.11 43.46
11 Nicholas Givan FR-1 Georgetown 49.24 48.26 1:00.08 37.43 54.17
12 Michael Mazero FR-1 Cornell 49.44 52.90 44.50 48.95 1:00.32
13 Amir Green FR-1 Virginia Tech 49.48 44.54 58.39 56.91 54.93
14 Sage Phillips FR-1 Penn State 49.69 50.69 36.77 46.22 53.67
15 Matthew Harris JR-3 North Carolina 49.70 56.17 43.74 38.77 35.29
16 Evans White IV FR-1 Virginia 49.80 51.80 47.81 48.81 1:02.25
17 Lance Patterson FR-1 NC State 50.12 55.14 42.10 1:00.65 54.63
18 Kameron Austin FR-1 Charlotte 50.23 49.23 40.69 56.26 1:04.30
19 Sean Hewitt SO-2 Georgetown 50.43 1:03.55 35.81 42.37 54.97
20 Jabril El-Amin SO-2 Georgetown 50.59 1:04.25 41.49 1:00.21 1:01.22
21 Ethan Delgado SR-4 Georgetown 51.17 54.76 1:05.50 1:01.92 47.08
22 Bri'Yon Watts SO-2 Duke 51.21 51.21 39.95 50.70 50.70
23 Patrick Bennett FR-1 Georgetown 51.66 55.28 56.83 51.15 59.93
24 Alexander Nunley SO-2 NC State 53.13 51.01 55.26 1:06.42 1:03.76
  Jack Daly SO-2 Cornell DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Korbin Martino SO-2 Penn State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Judson Lincoln IV FR-1 Virginia Tech 36.27 33.48 56.27 46.50 39.06
2 Kennedy Harrison JR-3 Virginia Tech 53.29 43.00 57.03 46.74 37.40
6 Donny Lee SO-2 Charlotte 37.51 50.01 44.24 48.08 57.70
  Korbin Martino SO-2 Penn State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Ali Diaby SO-2 Virginia Tech 47.34 1:00.60 45.45
4 James Onwuka SO-2 Penn State 47.49 55.09 50.34
7 Tom Corel SR-4 Virginia 48.30 51.20 43.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Alex Sherman SO-2 Virginia 1:02.37 49.89 47.97 43.18 35.02 33.58
13 Amir Green FR-1 Virginia Tech 56.41 46.52 49.48 35.13 44.54 49.48
24 Alexander Nunley SO-2 NC State 54.20 44.10 53.13 40.91 1:08.01 43.57
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jayden Phillip FR-1 Charlotte 48.67 44.78 50.62 40.89 43.81 1:00.84
10 Maximus James FR-1 Virginia Tech 48.83 34.67 57.14 43.46 59.09 42.97
11 Nicholas Givan FR-1 Georgetown 49.24 34.96 38.41 48.75 1:02.54 1:00.08
21 Ethan Delgado SR-4 Georgetown 51.17 1:00.38 35.82 43.50 45.03 52.20
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Sage Phillips FR-1 Penn State 1:02.12 1:01.12 49.69 59.14
15 Matthew Harris JR-3 North Carolina 55.67 1:04.12 49.70 57.16
16 Evans White IV FR-1 Virginia 56.28 57.27 49.80 45.32
20 Jabril El-Amin SO-2 Georgetown 46.04 38.96 50.59 51.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Joshua Gittens JR-3 Cornell 48.52 36.39
17 Lance Patterson FR-1 NC State 50.12 44.61
18 Kameron Austin FR-1 Charlotte 50.23 59.78
23 Patrick Bennett FR-1 Georgetown 51.66 57.86
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Michael Mazero FR-1 Cornell 52.41 51.42 51.42 56.86 40.05 49.44
19 Sean Hewitt SO-2 Georgetown 1:04.55 55.98 36.31 1:02.54 58.00 50.43
22 Bri'Yon Watts SO-2 Duke 36.88 37.90 49.17 56.85 54.29 51.21
  Jack Daly SO-2 Cornell DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Darius Smallwood SO-2 Penn State 1:39.42 1:00.28 1:31.59 1:18.28 1:31.59
2 Chase McGeehan SR-4 Maryland 1:21.86 55.10 1:36.82 1:18.71 1:12.42
3 Kyle Durham SR-4 NC State 1:13.32 1:20.49 1:42.80 1:19.69 1:26.07
4 Andrew Mallo FR-1 Charlotte 1:18.23 1:30.33 1:08.56 1:20.65 59.69
5 Tim McInerney JR-3 Georgetown 1:31.97 1:09.38 1:41.65 1:20.67 1:34.39
6 Jackson Walker JR-3 Duke 1:24.78 1:08.63 1:36.89 1:20.74 1:04.60
7 Joshua Peron FR-1 Georgetown 1:41.15 1:45.20 1:30.63 1:20.92 1:20.11
8 Kenton Bachmann JR-3 Virginia 1:02.64 1:27.04 1:33.55 1:21.34 57.76
9 Owen Johnson SO-2 Georgetown 1:18.28 1:20.76 1:29.82 1:22.40 1:00.16
10 Jantz Tostenson JR-3 Georgetown 1:32.36 1:08.45 1:15.04 1:22.46 59.38
11 Mateo Althouse FR-1 Georgetown 1:29.15 1:10.16 1:18.42 1:22.54 1:29.97
12 Warner Campbell FR-1 Charlotte 1:39.97 1:26.76 1:32.54 1:22.62 1:06.10
13 Coleman Ferrell SR-4 East Carolina 1:12.25 1:06.44 1:13.91 1:23.04 1:25.54
14 Alejandro Rodriguez JR-3 Duke 1:39.02 1:19.05 1:43.18 1:23.21 1:09.07
15 Wesley Larson JR-3 NC State 1:15.74 1:44.87 1:24.90 1:23.23 59.93
16 Bri'Yon Watts SO-2 Duke 1:37.66 1:30.99 1:32.66 1:23.47 1:30.99
17 Sean Murphy JR-3 Virginia Tech 1:26.64 1:39.38 1:39.38 1:24.94 1:07.11
18 Dylan Marrotte JR-3 Charlotte 1:14.21 1:03.97 1:25.29 1:25.29 1:14.21
19 Clay Eckert   Unattached 1:51.29 1:06.95 1:29.55 1:26.94 1:24.34
  Matthew Griffin FR-1 Georgetown DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Darius Smallwood SO-2 Penn State 1:23.76 1:28.46 1:18.28 55.58 1:08.11 1:00.28
2 Chase McGeehan SR-4 Maryland 1:27.37 1:20.29 1:18.71 1:36.82 1:10.84 1:28.95
3 Kyle Durham SR-4 NC State 1:04.55 1:26.07 1:19.69 1:33.24 1:37.23 1:01.37
5 Tim McInerney JR-3 Georgetown 1:40.03 56.47 1:20.67 1:33.58 1:41.65 1:44.07
7 Joshua Peron FR-1 Georgetown 1:41.15 1:17.69 1:20.92 1:42.77 1:39.54 1:33.87
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Andrew Mallo FR-1 Charlotte 1:23.07 1:20.65 1:17.43
10 Jantz Tostenson JR-3 Georgetown 1:36.48 1:22.46 1:24.94
11 Mateo Althouse FR-1 Georgetown 1:08.51 1:22.54 58.61
15 Wesley Larson JR-3 NC State 1:36.55 1:23.23 1:12.41
  Matthew Griffin FR-1 Georgetown DQ DQ DQ
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Owen Johnson SO-2 Georgetown 1:39.71 1:22.40 1:36.41 1:28.17
12 Warner Campbell FR-1 Charlotte 1:34.19 1:22.62 1:05.27 1:22.62
13 Coleman Ferrell SR-4 East Carolina 1:05.61 1:23.04 1:13.08 1:19.72
14 Alejandro Rodriguez JR-3 Duke 1:29.04 1:23.21 1:48.18 1:08.24
18 Dylan Marrotte JR-3 Charlotte 1:05.68 1:25.29 1:18.47 1:04.82
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jackson Walker JR-3 Duke 1:20.74
8 Kenton Bachmann JR-3 Virginia 1:21.34
16 Bri'Yon Watts SO-2 Duke 1:23.47
17 Sean Murphy JR-3 Virginia Tech 1:24.94
19 Clay Eckert   Unattached 1:26.94

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Zach Beale JR-3 Charlotte 1:51.43 2:04.81
2 Luke Seymour FR-1 Penn State 1:51.66 1:30.45
3 Michael Spragley JR-3 North Carolina 1:51.94 1:45.23
4 Jackson Walker JR-3 Duke 1:52.61 1:44.73
5 Carter Dillon JR-3 Duke 1:52.79 1:29.11
6 Jonah Powell SO-2 Penn State 1:53.08 1:36.12
7 Tanner Piotrowski SO-2 Penn State 1:53.46 1:44.39
8 Eric Albright SO-2 Maryland 1:53.72 1:33.25
9 Liam Bellamy SO-2 Virginia 1:53.89 1:34.53
10 Chase McGeehan SR-4 Maryland 1:54.30 2:10.31
11 Aiden Neal FR-1 North Carolina 1:54.45 2:12.77
12 Drew Maher SR-4 Penn State 1:54.61 2:11.81
13 Andrew Mallo FR-1 Charlotte 1:54.73 2:06.21
14 Zach Willer FR-1 East Carolina 1:55.04 1:20.53
15 Maddon Muhammad SO-2 Charlotte 1:55.11 1:53.96
16 Wesley Larson JR-3 NC State 1:55.12 2:13.54
17 Dylan Look FR-1 North Carolina 1:55.30 1:50.69
18 Gunner Hogston SO-2 Charlotte 1:56.21 1:53.89
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zach Beale JR-3 Charlotte 1:23.58 1:46.98 1:51.43 1:18.01
2 Luke Seymour FR-1 Penn State 1:22.63 1:37.15 1:51.66 1:42.73
3 Michael Spragley JR-3 North Carolina 2:14.33 1:20.60 1:51.94 1:20.60
4 Jackson Walker JR-3 Duke 1:39.10 1:41.35 1:52.61 2:15.14
9 Liam Bellamy SO-2 Virginia 2:23.51 1:25.42 1:53.89 2:12.12
11 Aiden Neal FR-1 North Carolina 1:47.59 1:46.44 1:54.45 1:36.14
12 Drew Maher SR-4 Penn State 2:24.41 1:32.84 1:54.61 1:46.59
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Carter Dillon JR-3 Duke 1:52.79
6 Jonah Powell SO-2 Penn State 1:53.08
7 Tanner Piotrowski SO-2 Penn State 1:53.46
8 Eric Albright SO-2 Maryland 1:53.72
13 Andrew Mallo FR-1 Charlotte 1:54.73
17 Dylan Look FR-1 North Carolina 1:55.30
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Chase McGeehan SR-4 Maryland 1:39.45 1:54.30
14 Zach Willer FR-1 East Carolina 1:22.83 1:55.04
15 Maddon Muhammad SO-2 Charlotte 2:06.63 1:55.11
16 Wesley Larson JR-3 NC State 1:55.12 1:55.12
18 Gunner Hogston SO-2 Charlotte 2:18.29 1:56.21

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Matthew Payamps JR-3 Georgetown 2:20.41 2:28.84
2 Jesse Hunt SR-4 North Carolina 2:20.86 2:19.46
3 Matthew Rizzo JR-3 Georgetown 2:21.17 2:21.17
4 Gavin Gaynor SR-4 Unattached 2:21.19 1:58.60
5 Beck Wittstadt SO-2 Duke 2:21.55 1:44.75
6 Abel Teffra SO-2 Georgetown 2:21.80 2:06.21
7 Arlo Ludewick SR-4 Virginia Tech 2:22.17 2:33.55
8 Jack Salisbury   Unattached 2:22.21 2:53.50
9 Lucas Guerra SO-2 Georgetown 2:22.35 3:00.79
10 Kyle Reinheimer SO-2 North Carolina 2:23.28 2:56.24
11 Zach Hughes SO-2 NC State 2:23.28 2:50.51
12 Camden Gilmore JR-3 Georgetown 2:23.47 2:52.17
13 Sean Laidlaw   Unattached 2:24.20 2:44.39
14 Nicholas Plant   Unattached 2:25.46 2:08.01
15 Zach Beale JR-3 Charlotte 2:25.76 2:50.54
16 Jake Toomey SO-2 NC State 2:25.87 2:12.75
17 Jonah Powell SO-2 Penn State 2:25.99 2:58.11
18 Jeremy Kain FR-1 Duke 2:26.76 1:54.48
19 Tanner Piotrowski SO-2 Penn State 2:26.79 1:45.69
20 Eric Albright SO-2 Maryland 2:26.82 1:42.78
21 Dylan Look FR-1 North Carolina 2:26.94 2:35.76
22 Will Baginski SO-2 Virginia 2:28.03 1:43.63
23 William Jones FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:28.38 3:02.51
24 Gunner Hogston SO-2 Charlotte 2:28.74 2:37.67
25 Charlie Stock   Unattached 2:29.95 2:35.95
26 Austin Carroll SR-4 Charlotte 2:30.16 2:57.19
27 Maddon Muhammad SO-2 Charlotte 2:32.21 3:04.18
28 Ryan Chevalier   Unattached 2:34.88 3:02.76
  Parker Stokes JR-3 Georgetown DNF DNF
  Jantz Totenson   Unattached DNF DNF
  Elham Huq   Unattached DNF DNF
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Matthew Payamps JR-3 Georgetown 1:53.74 2:20.41
2 Jesse Hunt SR-4 North Carolina 1:41.42 2:20.86
3 Matthew Rizzo JR-3 Georgetown 2:12.70 2:21.17
6 Abel Teffra SO-2 Georgetown 2:04.79 2:21.80
8 Jack Salisbury   Unattached 2:23.64 2:22.21
10 Kyle Reinheimer SO-2 North Carolina 3:04.84 2:23.28
12 Camden Gilmore JR-3 Georgetown 1:57.65 2:23.47
  Jantz Totenson   Unattached DNF DNF
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Gavin Gaynor SR-4 Unattached 3:02.14 2:09.90 2:21.19
5 Beck Wittstadt SO-2 Duke 3:04.02 2:24.39 2:21.55
7 Arlo Ludewick SR-4 Virginia Tech 2:26.44 1:43.79 2:22.17
9 Lucas Guerra SO-2 Georgetown 2:26.62 3:02.21 2:22.35
11 Zach Hughes SO-2 NC State 1:46.03 2:14.69 2:23.28
13 Sean Laidlaw   Unattached 2:28.53 2:44.39 2:24.20
15 Zach Beale JR-3 Charlotte 1:44.95 2:21.39 2:25.76
  Parker Stokes JR-3 Georgetown DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Nicholas Plant   Unattached 2:37.10 2:08.01 2:10.92 1:43.28 2:40.01 2:25.46 1:54.92
16 Jake Toomey SO-2 NC State 2:05.45 2:59.42 2:17.12 2:25.87 2:22.96 2:25.87 2:44.84
17 Jonah Powell SO-2 Penn State 2:21.61 2:27.45 1:50.96 3:06.87 1:43.66 2:25.99 2:05.56
18 Jeremy Kain FR-1 Duke 2:53.18 2:04.75 2:17.96 2:57.58 2:13.56 2:26.76 3:01.99
19 Tanner Piotrowski SO-2 Penn State 2:45.88 1:42.76 2:34.13 2:56.15 2:25.33 2:26.79 1:54.50
21 Dylan Look FR-1 North Carolina 2:56.33 2:54.86 2:16.66 1:44.33 3:00.74 2:26.94 2:06.37
22 Will Baginski SO-2 Virginia 1:45.11 2:26.55 2:32.47 2:45.80 2:30.99 2:28.03 3:10.96
28 Ryan Chevalier   Unattached 2:50.37 2:36.43 2:53.47 2:11.65 3:04.31 2:34.88 2:05.46
Men's 1000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Eric Albright SO-2 Maryland 2:26.82 2:34.17 2:13.61 2:50.32 2:45.91 2:44.44
23 William Jones FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:28.38 3:12.90 2:04.64 2:22.45 2:59.54 1:57.22
24 Gunner Hogston SO-2 Charlotte 2:28.74 1:50.07 2:34.69 2:37.67 2:58.49 2:27.26
25 Charlie Stock   Unattached 2:29.95 2:07.46 2:19.46 2:32.95 2:55.45 3:10.44
26 Austin Carroll SR-4 Charlotte 2:30.16 2:25.66 2:18.15 2:58.69 1:55.63 2:16.65
27 Maddon Muhammad SO-2 Charlotte 2:32.21 2:03.29 2:47.44 2:42.87 2:52.00 2:29.17
  Elham Huq   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dan Schaffer   Zap Endurance 3:59.60 3:45.23
2 Ethan Strand SO-2 North Carolina 3:59.83 4:52.60
3 Ian Harrison JR-3 NC State 4:01.09 3:46.63
4 Brett Gardner JR-3 NC State 4:01.33 5:11.32
5 Declan Rymer SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:01.83 4:04.25
6 Viktor Idhammar FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:03.15 4:25.04
7 Patrick Anderson SO-2 North Carolina 4:03.26 4:30.02
8 Michael Spragley JR-3 North Carolina 4:07.37 4:49.43
9 John Tatter SR-4 North Carolina 4:09.16 3:11.86
10 Aiden Neal FR-1 North Carolina 4:10.59 3:45.54
11 Alex Sawyer SO-2 East Carolina 4:11.43 4:24.01
12 Sully Shelton SO-2 North Carolina 4:11.62 4:06.59
13 Tim Haughton SO-2 Charlotte 4:11.67 4:36.84
14 Keaton Anderson SR-4 Charlotte 4:11.93 3:19.03
15 Braden Lange SO-2 Charlotte 4:12.46 5:23.15
16 Hunter White JR-3 Charlotte 4:12.49 4:47.84
17 Travis Koekemoer SO-2 NC State 4:12.51 3:57.36
18 Matthew Bauer JR-3 North Carolina 4:12.93 3:04.64
19 Trent Whittaker SR-4 VMI 4:13.05 3:55.34
20 Crawford Hope FR-1 North Carolina 4:13.29 4:20.89
21 Aaron Rovnak SO-2 Charlotte 4:14.18 3:28.43
22 Ryan Motondo FR-1 NC State 4:16.47 5:30.85
23 Alec Fleming JR-3 Virginia Tech 4:16.98 2:59.89
24 Patrick Gibbons FR-1 NC State 4:17.33 4:53.36
25 Zach Willer FR-1 East Carolina 4:17.81 4:43.60
26 Cooper Kleckner FR-1 East Carolina 4:17.88 5:12.04
27 Luke Seymour FR-1 Penn State 4:18.44 3:11.25
28 Alex Fiorillo SR-4 VMI 4:19.40 3:35.31
29 Arnav Tikhe FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:20.29 3:25.63
30 Jacob Gallant SO-2 Charlotte 4:20.37 3:43.92
31 Nick Willer FR-1 East Carolina 4:20.66 3:44.17
32 Jackson Burch FR-1 Charlotte 4:21.44 5:39.88
33 Finn McKee FR-1 Charlotte 4:27.44 3:23.26
  Drew Maher SR-4 Penn State DNF DNF
  Yukichi Ishii FR-1 Penn State DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dan Schaffer   Zap Endurance 3:59.60
2 Ethan Strand SO-2 North Carolina 3:59.83
3 Ian Harrison JR-3 NC State 4:01.09
4 Brett Gardner JR-3 NC State 4:01.33
5 Declan Rymer SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:01.83
6 Viktor Idhammar FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:03.15
7 Patrick Anderson SO-2 North Carolina 4:03.26
8 Michael Spragley JR-3 North Carolina 4:07.37
9 John Tatter SR-4 North Carolina 4:09.16
17 Travis Koekemoer SO-2 NC State 4:12.51
  Yukichi Ishii FR-1 Penn State DNF
  Drew Maher SR-4 Penn State DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Aiden Neal FR-1 North Carolina 4:10.59 5:13.24 5:03.22 5:08.23 4:35.65 3:58.06
12 Sully Shelton SO-2 North Carolina 4:11.62 4:49.37 3:43.95 4:29.24 3:06.20 3:31.36
14 Keaton Anderson SR-4 Charlotte 4:11.93 4:59.80 4:01.86 4:04.38 3:34.14 4:01.86
15 Braden Lange SO-2 Charlotte 4:12.46 4:45.28 5:20.63 4:37.71 3:49.74 4:50.33
16 Hunter White JR-3 Charlotte 4:12.49 3:44.72 3:24.52 4:35.22 5:05.52 3:44.72
18 Matthew Bauer JR-3 North Carolina 4:12.93 3:29.94 3:32.47 3:52.70 5:23.75 5:18.70
19 Trent Whittaker SR-4 VMI 4:13.05 4:28.24 4:45.95 4:00.40 4:05.46 5:28.97
20 Crawford Hope FR-1 North Carolina 4:13.29 4:43.69 3:47.96 4:05.70 3:35.30 3:45.43
21 Aaron Rovnak SO-2 Charlotte 4:14.18 4:21.81 4:47.23 4:59.94 4:57.39 3:08.10
27 Luke Seymour FR-1 Penn State 4:18.44 4:26.20 4:49.46 5:23.05 4:41.70 4:39.12
30 Jacob Gallant SO-2 Charlotte 4:20.37 4:17.77 3:43.92 5:09.84 5:38.49 4:56.83
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Alex Sawyer SO-2 East Carolina 4:51.66 4:18.98 4:11.43 4:36.58 3:46.29 4:08.92
13 Tim Haughton SO-2 Charlotte 3:54.06 3:26.37 4:11.67 3:03.72 4:01.61 5:04.52
22 Ryan Motondo FR-1 NC State 4:11.34 5:28.29 4:16.47 5:18.03 4:39.56 4:29.30
23 Alec Fleming JR-3 Virginia Tech 5:26.37 3:28.16 4:16.98 4:29.83 4:06.70 3:41.01
24 Patrick Gibbons FR-1 NC State 4:04.47 5:08.80 4:17.33 3:31.01 3:54.17 5:19.09
25 Zach Willer FR-1 East Carolina 3:39.14 3:52.03 4:17.81 3:59.77 3:57.19 5:27.42
26 Cooper Kleckner FR-1 East Carolina 4:35.94 3:36.62 4:17.88 4:48.83 3:34.04 3:00.52
28 Alex Fiorillo SR-4 VMI 3:40.49 4:27.19 4:19.40 4:11.62 5:08.69 4:06.43
29 Arnav Tikhe FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:20.43 4:41.12 4:20.29 5:25.37 4:02.07 4:35.91
31 Nick Willer FR-1 East Carolina 3:36.35 3:02.47 4:20.66 4:02.42 5:15.40 3:10.29
32 Jackson Burch FR-1 Charlotte 3:21.31 5:32.03 4:21.44 3:10.86 3:21.31 4:05.76
33 Finn McKee FR-1 Charlotte 5:15.58 5:26.28 4:27.44 5:12.91 3:25.93 3:44.65

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carter Dillon JR-3 Duke 7:45.83 8:00.70 6:46.36 8:25.48 8:15.56 5:56.81
2 Dallin Leatham   Unattached 6:56.81 6:27.04 10:10.33 8:36.05 8:16.20 6:17.12
3 John Malach SO-2 NC State 9:54.24 6:19.52 10:04.23 10:34.19 8:19.36 9:49.25
4 James Lee SR-4 Duke 7:11.31 7:11.31 9:36.75 9:16.69 8:21.52 10:36.93
5 Bryce Anderson SO-2 Charlotte 8:37.50 6:41.94 10:28.03 8:37.50 8:22.42 5:56.72
6 Ryan Banko FR-1 Duke 6:16.83 9:22.73 6:26.88 10:02.92 8:22.43 9:07.65
7 Garrett Winter   Unattached 6:43.68 6:18.45 8:29.64 7:39.18 8:24.59 8:54.87
8 Rory Cavan JR-3 Duke 10:23.76 6:20.34 9:02.62 8:06.84 8:27.12 6:05.13
9 Jared Kreis JR-3 Duke 8:29.03 5:56.32 9:45.39 6:26.87 8:29.03 8:59.58
10 Bryce Reeburgh   Unattached 10:16.18 6:42.30 6:27.03 7:07.77 8:29.24 6:37.21
11 Blake Fairbanks   Unattached 10:37.00 10:11.52 10:57.39 6:27.30 8:29.60 6:27.30
12 Jack Kovach JR-3 Duke 7:09.20 9:52.71 7:04.09 10:13.14 8:30.95 7:44.97
13 Daniel Vo SR-4 Charlotte 8:10.72 7:14.49 8:26.05 9:32.50 8:31.16 7:50.27
14 Austin Mathews JR-3 East Carolina 7:49.04 8:40.58 8:09.65 10:39.12 8:35.42 8:14.81
15 Josh Lewis JR-3 Penn State 9:28.00 6:01.46 10:55.78 10:24.80 8:36.36 10:35.13
16 Will Dixon SR-4 Duke 6:59.07 8:01.15 10:10.49 7:35.28 8:37.36 9:13.58
17 Elliott Kleckner FR-1 East Carolina 10:28.18 7:05.71 7:00.52 10:48.94 8:39.15 9:46.64
18 Trevor Mason   Unattached 11:06.03 6:14.64 9:06.35 7:17.08 8:40.33 9:47.98
19 Christopher DeSousa FR-1 Penn State 7:23.69 10:52.48 10:26.38 11:18.58 8:41.98 10:10.72
20 Ted Sielatycki JR-3 East Carolina 6:41.92 9:36.44 10:55.77 9:57.59 8:48.84 9:15.29
  Matyas Csiki-Fejer SR-4 Duke DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Henry Lyon FR-1 East Carolina DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Michael Zedan SR-4 Virginia Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ben Madrigal   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Gavin Gaynor SR-4 Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carter Dillon JR-3 Duke 10:24.41 9:39.81 9:49.72 9:15.03 9:49.72 8:15.56
2 Dallin Leatham   Unattached 9:50.48 10:15.29 6:41.93 10:30.18 9:45.52 8:16.20
3 John Malach SO-2 NC State 6:49.48 6:44.49 5:49.56 9:24.28 7:54.40 8:19.36
4 James Lee SR-4 Duke 9:51.80 10:26.90 8:56.63 10:41.95 7:21.34 8:21.52
8 Rory Cavan JR-3 Duke 10:18.69 9:38.12 8:37.27 9:48.26 8:37.27 8:27.12
9 Jared Kreis JR-3 Duke 8:23.94 7:53.40 10:46.47 10:10.84 6:06.51 8:29.03
12 Jack Kovach JR-3 Duke 9:11.83 10:23.36 8:36.06 8:05.41 8:10.52 8:30.95
16 Will Dixon SR-4 Duke 9:44.62 9:44.62 9:54.97 6:38.37 9:49.79 8:37.36
19 Christopher DeSousa FR-1 Penn State 6:52.37 9:39.40 6:15.83 7:39.35 7:28.91 8:41.98
  Matyas Csiki-Fejer SR-4 Duke DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Gavin Gaynor SR-4 Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Bryce Anderson SO-2 Charlotte 7:52.28 6:41.94 8:22.42 8:07.35 10:33.05
6 Ryan Banko FR-1 Duke 6:52.00 10:12.97 8:22.43 9:37.80 10:53.16
7 Garrett Winter   Unattached 7:49.27 7:08.91 8:24.59 10:50.93 6:13.40
10 Bryce Reeburgh   Unattached 9:50.72 8:29.24 8:29.24 10:41.65 9:35.45
11 Blake Fairbanks   Unattached 6:17.11 6:37.49 8:29.60 8:19.41 8:55.08
13 Daniel Vo SR-4 Charlotte 7:29.82 8:05.61 8:31.16 10:33.84 6:28.49
14 Austin Mathews JR-3 East Carolina 8:04.50 7:38.73 8:35.42 6:00.80 8:04.50
15 Josh Lewis JR-3 Penn State 8:20.87 6:47.93 8:36.36 8:36.36 11:00.94
17 Elliott Kleckner FR-1 East Carolina 9:31.07 7:42.05 8:39.15 10:12.60 8:23.58
18 Trevor Mason   Unattached 10:19.20 6:56.27 8:40.33 10:45.21 7:11.88
20 Ted Sielatycki JR-3 East Carolina 7:55.96 9:52.30 8:48.84 10:08.17 8:38.27
  Michael Zedan SR-4 Virginia Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Henry Lyon FR-1 East Carolina DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ben Madrigal   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin Mathews JR-3 East Carolina 14:50.64 14:50.64 17:48.77 14:23.92 18:24.40 13:21.58
2 Conner O'Shea SO-2 East Carolina 15:04.37 16:07.68 16:16.72 17:47.16 18:59.51 15:40.55
3 Colin McCauley JR-3 East Carolina 15:40.79 15:31.39 14:16.12 16:18.43 18:58.36 16:09.02
  Ted Sielatycki JR-3 East Carolina DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Elliott Kleckner FR-1 East Carolina DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Murray SR-4 NC State 9.74 7.67 6.68 7.90
2 Josh Brockman SR-4 NC State 8.27 7.80 9.36 9.83
3 Christian Martin SR-4 Cornell 5.97 7.96 5.97 9.00
4 Peter Djan FR-1 Virginia 9.77 8.07 8.64 9.28
5 D'Andre Hayes SR-4 Charlotte 7.85 8.17 10.63 8.50
6 Blaise Atkinson FR-1 North Carolina 6.74 8.21 8.79 8.05
7 Brandon Turpin JR-3 Maryland 10.45 8.29 6.80 10.62
8 Terence Booth JR-3 East Carolina 8.17 8.33 8.25 10.33

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cameron Murray SR-4 NC State 9.54 7.75
2 Josh Brockman SR-4 NC State 6.79 7.80
3 Christian Martin SR-4 Cornell 8.61 8.04
4 Peter Djan FR-1 Virginia 6.87 8.17
5 Blaise Atkinson FR-1 North Carolina 9.65 8.11
6 D'Andre Hayes SR-4 Charlotte 6.38 8.18
7 Terence Booth JR-3 East Carolina 8.16 8.24
8 Brandon Turpin JR-3 Maryland 10.14 8.31
9 Asa Simmons SR-4 East Carolina 9.50 8.33
10 Drake Murphy SR-4 Maryland 6.51 8.34
11 Samuel Thompson FR-1 Charlotte 8.42 8.50
12 Max Stakun-Pickering FR-1 North Carolina 10.48 8.52
13 Bryce Kazmaier SO-2 North Carolina 6.77 8.56
14 Sam Corley JR-3 North Carolina 8.60 8.68
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Murray SR-4 NC State 9.07 5.66 8.14 9.15 9.07 8.92 7.75
4 Peter Djan FR-1 Virginia 5.97 10.05 6.29 9.24 6.62 5.80 8.17
7 Terence Booth JR-3 East Carolina 10.22 8.24 9.89 10.39 6.27 8.82 8.24
8 Brandon Turpin JR-3 Maryland 5.82 7.73 10.72 10.47 7.82 7.40 8.31
9 Asa Simmons SR-4 East Carolina 7.67 8.58 9.75 6.17 6.17 9.83 8.33
13 Bryce Kazmaier SO-2 North Carolina 6.17 8.74 8.82 6.60 8.65 7.88 8.56
14 Sam Corley JR-3 North Carolina 6.51 11.20 7.47 6.17 10.94 9.55 8.68
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Josh Brockman SR-4 NC State 6.63 6.24 7.41 7.49 7.80 9.36
3 Christian Martin SR-4 Cornell 6.92 6.28 6.19 8.69 8.04 6.19
5 Blaise Atkinson FR-1 North Carolina 6.82 6.49 8.84 8.44 8.11 7.87
6 D'Andre Hayes SR-4 Charlotte 10.15 9.08 9.00 5.89 8.18 8.59
10 Drake Murphy SR-4 Maryland 6.43 7.43 6.34 10.43 8.34 7.51
11 Samuel Thompson FR-1 Charlotte 7.99 6.46 6.97 7.65 8.50 6.21
12 Max Stakun-Pickering FR-1 North Carolina 6.65 8.35 8.78 6.99 8.52 10.23

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cornell Tomas Kersulis, Jack Daly, Michael Mazero, Joshua Gittens 2:58.78 2:43.40 4:06.06 3:12.23 4:06.06 3:41.07
2 Penn State Savion Hebron, James Onwuka, Korbin Martino, Darius Smallwood 2:29.30 2:27.36 3:21.65 3:13.89 2:25.42 2:37.05
3 Virginia Tech
(B>)
Cole Beck, Amir Green, Jacob Spotswood, Maximus James 2:59.93 3:13.77 3:23.66 3:17.72 2:54.00 3:25.63
4 Virginia Jaden Lyons, Evans White, Luke Schroeder, Will Trent 2:38.56 2:18.74 3:47.93 3:18.20 3:40.01 4:05.77
5 Georgetown Jabril El-Amin, Joshua Peron, Nicholas Givan, Aaron Lindsey 3:39.27 2:27.51 3:27.31 3:19.33 4:09.17 3:41.26
6 Charlotte Jaiden Ventour, Jayden Phillip, Kameron Austin, Donny Lee 2:51.92 2:45.92 2:19.93 3:19.90 4:11.88 3:13.91
  East Carolina Zack Ray, Zach Wadas, Coleman Ferrell, Royal Burris DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cornell Kersulis, Daly, Mazero, Gittens 3:33.38 2:51.09 2:53.01 2:47.24 3:56.45 3:12.23
2 Penn State Hebron, Onwuka, Martino, Smallwood 4:06.24 3:15.83 3:39.10 3:56.55 2:29.30 3:13.89
4 Virginia Lyons, White, Schroeder, Trent 4:05.77 2:26.67 3:53.88 3:55.86 3:32.08 3:18.20
6 Charlotte Ventour, Phillip, Austin, Lee 2:21.93 3:41.89 4:07.88 3:29.90 4:19.87 3:19.90
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Virginia Tech
(B>)
Beck, Green, Spotswood, James 3:09.82 3:17.72 3:33.54 2:28.29 3:11.79
5 Georgetown El-Amin, Peron, Givan, Lindsey 2:25.51 3:19.33 2:29.50 3:59.20 3:03.39
  East Carolina Ray, Wadas, Ferrell, Burris DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kyzaiah Stone FR-1 NC State 1.97m 2.14m 2.16m 7' 0.25"
  • 1.94
    PPP
  • 1.99
    PPP
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    O
  • 2.14
    XO
  • 2.20
    XXX
2 Aidan Clark SO-2 Virginia Tech 1.50m 2.09m 2.13m 6' 10.25"
  • 1.94
    PPP
  • 1.99
    PPP
  • 2.04
    XO
  • 2.09
    O
  • 2.14
    XXX
3 Elijah Bell SO-2 Virginia Tech 2.34m 2.09m 2.28m 6' 10.25"
  • 1.94
    PPP
  • 1.99
    PPP
  • 2.04
    XXO
  • 2.09
    XO
  • 2.14
    XXX
4 Sean Murphy JR-3 Virginia Tech 2.35m 2.04m 2.47m 6' 8.25"
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XO
  • 2.09
    XXX
5 Beau Allen SR-4 Duke 1.71m 2.04m 1.96m 6' 8.25"
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XO
  • 2.09
    XXX
6 Smith Charles SR-4 Cornell 1.53m 1.99m 1.75m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
7 Isaac Osifo SO-2 Penn State 2.03m 1.99m 1.39m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
8 Carson Wolter SO-2 Charlotte 2.29m 1.94m 2.11m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
8 Chris Smith SO-2 Charlotte 1.98m 1.94m 1.59m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
8 Joey Walker FR-1 Penn State 1.92m 1.94m 2.15m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
8 Andrew Beten FR-1 Penn State 2.02m 1.94m 2.33m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
8 Sam Corley JR-3 North Carolina 2.25m 1.94m 1.96m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
  Shyhiem Scotland SO-2 Charlotte NH NH NH NH
  • 2.04
    XXX
  Alex Kilpatrick SO-2 Duke NH NH NH NH
  • 1.94
    XXX

Men Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Deakin Volz   Team Essx 5.61m 4.38m 18' 4.75"
  • 4.56
    PPP
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.86
    PPP
  • 5.01
    PPP
  • 5.16
    O
  • 5.31
    O
  • 5.41
    PPP
  • 5.51
    O
  • 5.61
    XO
  • 5.75
    XXX
2 Luke Knipe JR-3 Penn State 5.31m 5.42m 17' 5"
  • 4.56
    PPP
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.86
    PPP
  • 5.01
    O
  • 5.16
    XO
  • 5.31
    XXO
  • 5.41
    XXX
3 Jacob Rice JR-3 Virginia Tech 5.16m 4.18m 16' 11"
  • 4.56
    PPP
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    O
  • 5.01
    O
  • 5.16
    XO
  • 5.31
    XXX
4 Elijah Cole   Unattached 5.01m 5.31m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.56
    PPP
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.86
    O
  • 5.01
    XO
  • 5.16
    XXX
5 Ben Finger JR-3 North Carolina 5.01m 6.46m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.56
    PPP
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    XO
  • 5.01
    XO
  • 5.16
    XXX
6 Sam Young   Philadelphia Jumps Club 5.01m 6.41m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.56
    PPP
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    O
  • 5.01
    XXO
  • 5.16
    XXX
7 Marcus Hesske SO-2 Charlotte 4.86m 5.25m 15' 11.25"
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    O
  • 5.01
    XXX
7 Jonathan Petersen SO-2 Penn State 4.86m 5.15m 15' 11.25"
  • 4.56
    PPP
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.86
    O
  • 5.01
    XXX
7 Justin Rogers FR-1 Virginia 4.86m 3.84m 15' 11.25"
  • 4.56
    PPP
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    O
  • 5.01
    XXX
10 Harrison Rice SR-4 Virginia Tech 4.86m 5.25m 15' 11.25"
  • 4.56
    PPP
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.86
    O
  • 5.01
    XXX
11 Paul Signorelli SO-2 North Carolina 4.86m 4.86m 15' 11.25"
  • 4.56
    PPP
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    XO
  • 5.01
    XXX
12 Kyle Mosteller JR-3 Virginia 4.86m 4.08m 15' 11.25"
  • 4.56
    PPP
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.86
    XO
  • 5.01
    XXX
13 Joey Badalamenti JR-3 Virginia Tech 4.86m 5.69m 15' 11.25"
  • 4.56
    XO
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.86
    XO
  • 5.01
    XXX
  Tyler Hrbek SR-4 Duke NH NH NH
  • 4.86
    XXX

Men Pole Vault Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tyler Lynch SO-2 Virginia 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.21
    PPP
  • 4.41
    PPP
  • 4.56
    XO
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.81
    XXX
2 Tristan McGarrah FR-1 Penn State 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.21
    PPP
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.56
    XXO
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.81
    XXX
3 Graham Gutknecht FR-1 Charlotte 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.71
    XXX
4 Clay Eckert   Unattached 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.41
    XXO
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.71
    XXX
5 Jack Helmich   Unattached 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.21
    XXO
  • 4.41
    XO
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.71
    XXX
6 Zachary Salas FR-1 Penn State 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.41
    XXO
  • 4.56
    XO
  • 4.71
    XXX
7 Nick Callis SO-2 Charlotte 4.41m 14' 5.5"
  • 4.21
    PPP
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.56
    XXX
8 Daniel Camacho SO-2 Charlotte 4.41m 14' 5.5"
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.41
    XO
  • 4.56
    XXX
9 Tommy Duke SO-2 Charlotte 4.21m 13' 9.75"
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.41
    XXX
9 Jack De Francesco FR-1 North Carolina 4.21m 13' 9.75"
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.41
    XXX
  Chandler Ward SO-2 Charlotte NH NH
  • 4.41
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Ja'Von Douglas SR-4 Unattached 7.58m 7.81m 24' 10.5"
  • 6.49  
  • 7.03  
  • 7.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.10  
  • 7.24  
2 Cameron Murray SR-4 NC State 7.54m 7.09m 24' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.34  
  • 7.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.37  
3 Josh Brockman SR-4 NC State 7.50m 7.95m 24' 7.25"
  • 7.24  
  • 7.31  
  • 7.44  
  • 7.43  
  • 7.32  
  • 7.50  
4 Jamar Davis SR-4 NC State 7.47m 9.26m 24' 6.25"
  • 7.30  
  • 7.16  
  • 7.28  
  • 7.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.47  
5 Owayne Owens JR-3 Virginia 7.38m 6.72m 24' 2.5"
  • 7.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.38  
  • 7.36  
  • FOUL  
6 Jared Harrell FR-1 East Carolina 7.36m 6.26m 24' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.36  
  • 6.87  
  • 7.24  
  • FOUL  
7 William Sistruck SO-2 NC State 7.15m 6.36m 23' 5.5"
  • 6.80  
  • 7.03  
  • 7.06  
  • 7.11  
  • 7.15  
  • FOUL  
8 Heldi Valikaj SO-2 Virginia 7.12m 8.83m 23' 4.5"
  • 7.06  
  • 6.88  
  • 7.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.12  
  • FOUL  
9 Christopher Pitt SO-2 Georgetown 7.07m 4.95m 23' 2.5"
  • 6.53  
  • 6.69  
  • 7.07  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.32  
10 Ezra Mellinger SR-4 Duke 7.03m 5.98m 23' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.03  
11 Max Stakun-Pickering FR-1 North Carolina 7.00m 8.82m 22' 11.75"
  • 6.58  
  • 7.00  
  • 6.62  
12 Avery Scott SO-2 Charlotte 6.98m 4.89m 22' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.98  
13 Michael Herzog SO-2 Duke 6.90m 6.14m 22' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.90  
14 Smith Charles SR-4 Cornell 6.89m 5.72m 22' 7.25"
  • 6.89  
  • 6.88  
  • 6.76  
15 Tyler Baruch FR-1 Maryland 6.86m 8.64m 22' 6.25"
  • 6.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.72  
16 Carson Wolter SO-2 Charlotte 6.74m 8.16m 22' 1.5"
  • 6.58  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.74  
17 Isaac Young SO-2 North Carolina 6.67m 6.87m 21' 10.75"
  • 6.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.67  
18 Jordan McNair SO-2 Charlotte 6.60m 5.94m 21' 8"
  • 6.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Nathaniel Williams SO-2 East Carolina 6.57m 7.69m 21' 6.75"
  • 6.54  
  • 6.57  
  • 5.49  
20 Bryce Kazmaier SO-2 North Carolina 6.45m 6.45m 21' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.45  
21 Ethan Driver JR-3 Charlotte 6.32m 6.64m 20' 9"
  • 6.16  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.29  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Jared Harrell FR-1 East Carolina 7.36m 24' 1.75"
11 Max Stakun-Pickering FR-1 North Carolina 7.00m 22' 11.75"
13 Michael Herzog SO-2 Duke 6.90m 22' 7.75"
17 Isaac Young SO-2 North Carolina 6.67m 21' 10.75"
18 Jordan McNair SO-2 Charlotte 6.60m 21' 8"
19 Nathaniel Williams SO-2 East Carolina 6.57m 21' 6.75"
20 Bryce Kazmaier SO-2 North Carolina 6.45m 21' 2"
21 Ethan Driver JR-3 Charlotte 6.32m 20' 9"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ja'Von Douglas SR-4 Unattached 7.58m 8.64m 9.40m 6.06m 24' 10.5"
2 Cameron Murray SR-4 NC State 7.54m 6.41m 5.73m 6.56m 24' 9"
3 Josh Brockman SR-4 NC State 7.50m 6.83m 5.78m 8.85m 24' 7.25"
4 Jamar Davis SR-4 NC State 7.47m 5.23m 7.17m 7.84m 24' 6.25"
5 Owayne Owens JR-3 Virginia 7.38m 6.57m 7.68m 7.38m 24' 2.5"
7 William Sistruck SO-2 NC State 7.15m 5.01m 8.01m 6.94m 23' 5.5"
8 Heldi Valikaj SO-2 Virginia 7.12m 8.40m 5.55m 6.76m 23' 4.5"
9 Christopher Pitt SO-2 Georgetown 7.07m 6.15m 9.12m 7.21m 23' 2.5"
10 Ezra Mellinger SR-4 Duke 7.03m 7.10m 7.80m 6.12m 23' 0.75"
12 Avery Scott SO-2 Charlotte 6.98m 7.40m 8.10m 7.26m 22' 11"
14 Smith Charles SR-4 Cornell 6.89m 8.82m 7.92m 8.13m 22' 7.25"
15 Tyler Baruch FR-1 Maryland 6.86m 5.69m 8.51m 7.75m 22' 6.25"
16 Carson Wolter SO-2 Charlotte 6.74m 7.14m 5.80m 5.66m 22' 1.5"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chauncey Chambers SR-4 Virginia Tech 17.27m 17.59m 19.21m 15.82m 16.14m 12.91m 52' 11.5"
  • 16.07  
  • 16.14  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.90  
  • 15.90  
2 Jamar Davis SR-4 NC State 10.75m 11.36m 14.38m 11.81m 15.14m 14.08m 49' 8.25"
  • 14.83  
  • 14.94  
  • 15.14  
  • 14.97  
  • 14.81  
  • FOUL  
3 Heldi Valikaj SO-2 Virginia 16.50m 14.55m 14.70m 13.65m 15.00m 17.25m 49' 2.5"
  • 15.00  
  • 13.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.75  
  • 14.40  
  • FOUL  
4 Keyandre Midgett SO-2 VMI 17.98m 16.05m 13.08m 13.82m 14.86m 18.28m 48' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Gerald Norgbe SR-4 Maryland 11.69m 13.17m 15.84m 18.50m 14.80m 15.24m 48' 6.75"
  • 14.80  
  • 14.32  
  • 13.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.96  
6 Jared Harrell FR-1 East Carolina 11.83m 13.00m 11.83m 10.96m 14.61m 13.59m 47' 11.25"
  • 14.01  
  • 14.41  
  • 14.61  
  • 14.53  
  • 14.53  
  • PASS  
7 Jordan McNair SO-2 Charlotte 18.42m 15.08m 16.82m 14.07m 14.50m 10.73m 47' 7"
  • 14.03  
  • 14.50  
  • 14.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.07  
  • FOUL  
8 Mikai Hunt SO-2 Charlotte 13.32m 18.10m 14.91m 13.03m 14.48m 17.96m 47' 6.25"
  • 14.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.08  
  • 14.28  
  • 14.24  
  • 14.25  
9 Jordan Purvis FR-1 North Carolina 12.58m 16.16m 15.02m 14.30m 14.30m 11.15m 46' 11"
  • 14.18  
  • 13.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.06  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.01  
  Avery Scott SO-2 Charlotte FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Michael Herzog SO-2 Duke FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jeff Kline JR-3 Maryland 14.98m 19.20m 15.36m 13.44m 15.17m 14.78m 63' 0"
  • 18.44  
  • 18.41  
  • 18.76  
  • 18.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.20  
2 Duane Knisely SO-2 Penn State 22.11m 17.14m 17.31m 14.57m 14.05m 16.97m 56' 3"
  • 15.67  
  • 15.91  
  • 16.42  
  • 16.19  
  • 16.71  
  • 17.14  
3 Rhys Allen FR-1 Maryland 17.29m 16.31m 19.57m 14.52m 13.70m 13.70m 53' 6.25"
  • 15.29  
  • 16.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Spencer Williams FR-1 North Carolina 19.22m 16.29m 12.87m 16.45m 16.13m 17.92m 53' 5.5"
  • 15.29  
  • 15.30  
  • 16.03  
  • 15.63  
  • 15.41  
  • 16.29  
5 Dylan Lambrecht FR-1 Penn State 18.72m 16.28m 16.12m 11.40m 19.37m 11.72m 53' 5"
  • 15.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.80  
  • 16.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jacob Soorus SO-2 Charlotte 14.41m 16.01m 15.85m 20.81m 19.85m 17.93m 52' 6.5"
  • 15.06  
  • 15.39  
  • 15.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.50  
  • 16.01  
7 Logan Carroll SR-4 East Carolina 19.29m 15.56m 16.03m 17.58m 19.92m 18.21m 51' 0.75"
  • 15.56  
  • 15.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.05  
  • FOUL  
8 Tyler Mayerhoff FR-1 North Carolina 17.08m 15.53m 15.53m 15.06m 17.24m 11.80m 50' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.67  
  • 15.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.16  
9 Nathan Lau FR-1 NC State 15.43m 14.56m 13.83m 10.48m 18.93m 16.89m 47' 9.25"
  • 13.32  
  • 14.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Ty Castro FR-1 North Carolina 14.34m 14.34m 17.78m 15.49m 17.49m 15.06m 47' 0.75"
  • 14.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.34  
11 Lance Penegar SO-2 Charlotte 15.24m 14.11m 17.07m 11.85m 13.55m 12.13m 46' 3.5"
  • 14.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Sean Murphy JR-3 Virginia Tech 12.01m 13.97m 10.62m 11.46m 14.95m 16.90m 45' 10"
  • 13.80  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.97  
13 Jacob Spotswood SR-4 Virginia Tech 11.49m 12.91m 14.72m 14.07m 13.94m 16.14m 42' 4.25"
  • 12.78  
  • 12.80  
  • 12.91  
14 Starrett Vesper JR-3 East Carolina 12.96m 12.83m 12.83m 14.11m 16.55m 10.65m 42' 1.25"
  • 12.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
15 Sam Corley JR-3 North Carolina 8.51m 11.98m 13.06m 8.63m 10.66m 11.14m 39' 3.75"
  • 11.95  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.73  
16 Clay Eckert   Unattached 10.95m 10.33m 11.98m 11.05m 8.06m 13.12m 33' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.33  
  • FOUL  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tyler Merkley SR-4 Penn State 25.62m 21.46m 21.90m 27.38m 18.62m 71' 10.25"
  • 21.31  
  • 21.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.25  
  • 21.90  
2 Khalil Bedoui   Unattached 18.39m 17.56m 20.66m 16.11m 18.80m 67' 9.5"
  • 20.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Troy Yearwood SR-4 North Carolina 19.43m 24.64m 20.03m 17.63m 14.02m 65' 8.75"
  • 19.80  
  • 20.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Collin Burkhart FR-1 Penn State 23.30m 19.97m 19.58m 18.60m 25.26m 64' 3"
  • 19.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.58  
5 Jide Akinjisola SR-4 Duke 20.28m 15.64m 19.31m 24.33m 24.91m 63' 4.25"
  • 18.79  
  • 19.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.97  
6 Luke Tobia SR-4 Maryland 16.51m 18.62m 19.20m 16.70m 17.66m 63' 0"
  • 18.74  
  • 18.63  
  • 18.84  
  • 19.20  
  • 18.92  
  • 18.94  
7 James Joycey SR-4 North Carolina 19.06m 18.11m 19.06m 14.10m 17.73m 62' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.93  
  • 18.72  
  • 18.94  
  • 18.47  
  • 19.06  
8 Jurcek Korpic Lesjak JR-3 Charlotte 12.81m 22.24m 17.79m 18.68m 18.32m 58' 4.5"
  • 17.64  
  • 17.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.54  
9 Myles Schreck SR-4 Duke 19.38m 12.03m 16.71m 13.87m 12.37m 54' 10"
  • 16.55  
  • 16.63  
  • 16.65  
  • 16.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.57  
10 Lance Penegar SO-2 Charlotte 18.81m 21.15m 16.65m 20.31m 21.15m 54' 7.5"
  • 15.56  
  • 16.13  
  • 16.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Andrew Harmon FR-1 Maryland 17.77m 12.11m 15.73m 12.58m 14.94m 51' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.73  
12 Nathan Lau FR-1 NC State 11.38m 18.51m 15.17m 13.20m 15.02m 49' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.17  
13 Brock Lasure FR-1 East Carolina 15.74m 17.09m 14.99m 19.49m 18.14m 49' 2.25"
  • 14.70  
  • 14.64  
  • 14.99  
14 Ty Castro FR-1 North Carolina 11.03m 15.38m 14.51m 11.90m 11.75m 47' 7.25"
  • 13.74  
  • 13.86  
  • 14.51  

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Maxwell Forte SO-2 Duke 5863 6067 4385 6577 4844 5099
2 Michael Bennett   Unattached 5394 5244 3896 5144 3746 4995
3 Thomas Olesen SO-2 Charlotte 4519 4568 4374 5151 5491 4860
4 Connor Wetherington FR-1 Charlotte 5061 4015 4224 3262 3597 4183
5 Jeremiah Gulley   Unattached 3066 2475 3178 2194 3431 2813
6 Starrett Vesper JR-3 East Carolina 1357 904 904 1252 1113 1160