January 21, 2023
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marion Edwards SR-4 Loras 6.37 10.09 6.68 8.77 8.38 9.70 7.76 10
2 Harmony Creasy SO-2 Loras 5.58 8.37 10.37 5.74 8.85 5.74 7.97 8
3 Stevie Lambe SR-4 Loras 8.63 8.95 8.87 8.79 7.20 10.07 7.99 6
4 Kelly Kohlhof SO-2 Loras 6.91 8.92 9.32 6.75 10.20 8.19 8.03 4
5 Keira Alliss FR-1 Dubuque 6.91 5.94 8.30 9.27 10.41 8.54 8.13 2
6 Alexandra Rose JR-3 William Penn 7.74 8.14 5.86 6.27 6.52 8.55 8.14 1
7 Brooke Kruse SO-2 Loras 6.78 6.70 7.27 7.35 7.43 6.94 8.16 -
8 Emma Seipel JR-3 Dubuque 9.29 5.76 5.76 10.53 6.25 7.16 8.22 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marion Edwards SR-4 Loras 8.46 6.42 7.91 7.83 8.46
2 Stevie Lambe SR-4 Loras 8.14 8.38 5.75 7.98 7.98
3 Harmony Creasy SO-2 Loras 7.31 10.04 5.71 8.03 7.87
4 Kelly Kohlhof SO-2 Loras 8.66 5.99 6.56 8.09 7.29
5 Keira Alliss FR-1 Dubuque 7.89 6.91 6.67 8.13 7.65
6 Emma Seipel JR-3 Dubuque 6.52 9.21 7.67 8.15 10.11
7 Alexandra Rose JR-3 William Penn 8.52 6.97 9.26 8.19 9.34
8 Brooke Kruse SO-2 Loras 9.43 10.59 8.03 8.27 6.12
9 Gianna Borzileri SO-2 Dubuque 10.52 7.70 7.95 8.28 9.61
10 Sophia Schuler SO-2 Loras 8.07 7.49 10.82 8.32 6.08
11 Emalee Ryder JR-3 Loras 9.75 8.42 10.83 8.33 8.08
12 Chloe Dunigan FR-1 Loras 9.39 10.48 6.62 8.38 7.46
13 Savanna Bruck FR-1 Dubuque 7.30 7.89 6.04 8.39 8.65
14 Riley Finn SO-2 Dubuque 10.32 6.13 9.48 8.39 6.80
15 Tabitha Rogers SO-2 William Penn 6.15 10.36 7.67 8.42 10.11
16 Kayla Shade FR-1 Dubuque 7.81 8.06 10.01 8.48 9.25
17 Allison Read FR-1 William Penn 9.88 6.98 9.54 8.51 9.79
18 Morgan Ramirez SO-2 Loras 7.58 10.30 11.07 8.51 7.75
19 Emma Grant SO-2 Clarke 6.73 10.69 11.04 8.62 7.16
20 Liberty Hayes FR-1 Dubuque 10.46 10.72 8.80 8.71 6.10
21 Emma Terwische FR-1 Clarke 6.70 10.14 7.40 8.81 6.52
22 Shani Griffin FR-1 Dubuque 11.32 6.46 6.28 8.84 9.46
23 Samantha Harvell SO-2 Dubuque 10.25 11.51 9.71 8.99 7.29
24 Malia Beich FR-1 Clarke 10.32 8.13 10.41 9.13 10.69
25 Lindsey Smith FR-1 Dubuque 10.08 9.52 7.47 9.33 10.36
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Harmony Creasy SO-2 Loras 8.03
6 Emma Seipel JR-3 Dubuque 8.15
10 Sophia Schuler SO-2 Loras 8.32
14 Riley Finn SO-2 Dubuque 8.39
16 Kayla Shade FR-1 Dubuque 8.48
22 Shani Griffin FR-1 Dubuque 8.84
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Stevie Lambe SR-4 Loras 8.78 7.51 9.50 7.98 10.06 9.98
7 Alexandra Rose JR-3 William Penn 9.42 5.74 9.34 8.19 9.50 10.49
9 Gianna Borzileri SO-2 Dubuque 9.53 7.79 6.79 8.28 6.46 10.77
11 Emalee Ryder JR-3 Loras 6.17 8.00 8.17 8.33 10.00 10.58
24 Malia Beich FR-1 Clarke 9.04 10.05 9.50 9.13 9.68 8.40
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kelly Kohlhof SO-2 Loras 7.77 8.09 9.23 6.56
8 Brooke Kruse SO-2 Loras 10.42 8.27 5.88 6.62
12 Chloe Dunigan FR-1 Loras 10.48 8.38 5.95 6.88
13 Savanna Bruck FR-1 Dubuque 6.88 8.39 8.98 10.07
18 Morgan Ramirez SO-2 Loras 7.07 8.51 8.77 9.11
20 Liberty Hayes FR-1 Dubuque 10.46 8.71 10.02 9.41
23 Samantha Harvell SO-2 Dubuque 9.80 8.99 9.80 11.60
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Marion Edwards SR-4 Loras 9.17 7.83
5 Keira Alliss FR-1 Dubuque 5.86 8.13
15 Tabitha Rogers SO-2 William Penn 10.53 8.42
17 Allison Read FR-1 William Penn 6.05 8.51
19 Emma Grant SO-2 Clarke 6.21 8.62
21 Emma Terwische FR-1 Clarke 11.37 8.81
25 Lindsey Smith FR-1 Dubuque 12.04 9.33

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marion Edwards SR-4 Loras 25.55 29.13 26.58 10
2 Stevie Lambe SR-4 Loras 26.42 26.16 19.29 8
3 Harmony Creasy SO-2 Loras 26.53 29.19 21.76 6
4 Kelly Kohlhof SO-2 Loras 26.74 24.60 21.40 4
5 Merryl Green SR-4 Loras 27.24 19.34 32.15 2
6 Allena Rowland FR-1 Clarke 27.33 30.89 33.35 1
7 Raven Williams SR-4 William Penn 27.35 23.53 33.92 -
8 Brooke Kruse SO-2 Loras 27.54 25.62 35.53 -
9 Gianna Borzileri SO-2 Dubuque 27.56 20.95 21.50 -
10 Riley Finn SO-2 Dubuque 27.62 23.48 35.63 -
11 Taryn Sargent SO-2 Quincy 27.87 24.25 34.56 -
12 Alexandra Rose JR-3 William Penn 28.50 26.51 29.07 -
13 Tabitha Rogers SO-2 William Penn 28.54 27.69 23.12 -
14 Victoria Zoltowska SO-2 Dubuque 28.58 24.87 24.87 -
15 Emma Lundquist JR-3 Dubuque 28.60 28.60 32.61 -
16 Kayla Shade FR-1 Dubuque 28.95 27.51 26.06 -
17 Liberty Hayes FR-1 Dubuque 28.98 37.39 24.06 -
18 Allison Read FR-1 William Penn 28.98 36.23 35.65 -
19 Savanna Bruck FR-1 Dubuque 28.99 27.54 20.30 -
20 Isabelle Matthews FR-1 Clarke 29.01 23.21 36.85 -
21 Alise Simon FR-1 William Penn 29.04 22.66 36.01 -
22 Shani Griffin FR-1 Dubuque 29.62 38.21 37.33 -
23 Lizzie Schwartz JR-3 Dubuque 29.67 29.97 26.41 -
24 Tessa Miller FR-1 Dubuque 29.89 31.69 30.49 -
25 Keira Alliss FR-1 Dubuque 30.09 31.30 24.38 -
26 Gwen Bottom FR-1 Clarke 30.53 33.89 21.99 -
27 Emma Alexander JR-3 William Penn 31.97 28.14 31.01 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Liberty Hayes FR-1 Dubuque 28.98 28.69 27.82 33.33 23.77 30.43 -
20 Isabelle Matthews FR-1 Clarke 29.01 26.69 31.04 22.92 32.79 30.17 -
26 Gwen Bottom FR-1 Clarke 30.53 33.59 29.92 27.18 29.92 25.34 -
27 Emma Alexander JR-3 William Penn 31.97 36.13 27.18 23.66 31.33 33.89 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Victoria Zoltowska SO-2 Dubuque 24.30 25.73 35.16 28.58 36.30 29.16 21.72 -
16 Kayla Shade FR-1 Dubuque 24.03 34.45 34.45 28.95 22.59 33.59 32.43 -
21 Alise Simon FR-1 William Penn 28.46 30.50 24.11 29.04 24.40 21.49 33.11 -
23 Lizzie Schwartz JR-3 Dubuque 21.96 31.75 30.86 29.67 32.34 25.82 23.74 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Emma Lundquist JR-3 Dubuque 28.89 28.60 30.89 24.03 22.88 -
22 Shani Griffin FR-1 Dubuque 37.33 29.62 37.92 31.70 26.07 -
24 Tessa Miller FR-1 Dubuque 20.93 29.89 23.92 27.50 22.12 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Savanna Bruck FR-1 Dubuque 28.99 -
25 Keira Alliss FR-1 Dubuque 30.09 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Merryl Green SR-4 Loras 25.88 29.70 21.80 19.07 27.24 2
12 Alexandra Rose JR-3 William Penn 22.23 29.36 22.52 25.37 28.50 -
18 Allison Read FR-1 William Penn 33.62 26.96 26.09 25.80 28.98 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Brooke Kruse SO-2 Loras 27.54 -
10 Riley Finn SO-2 Dubuque 27.62 -
13 Tabitha Rogers SO-2 William Penn 28.54 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kelly Kohlhof SO-2 Loras 28.08 26.74 25.41 23.27 4
7 Raven Williams SR-4 William Penn 23.53 27.35 20.52 20.24 -
9 Gianna Borzileri SO-2 Dubuque 26.46 27.56 22.60 34.45 -
11 Taryn Sargent SO-2 Quincy 34.84 27.87 35.40 32.61 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Marion Edwards SR-4 Loras 32.20 25.55 10
2 Stevie Lambe SR-4 Loras 31.18 26.42 8
3 Harmony Creasy SO-2 Loras 23.09 26.53 6
6 Allena Rowland FR-1 Clarke 20.23 27.33 1

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Allena Rowland FR-1 Clarke 1:39.18 10
2 Katelyn Pfaltzgraff SO-2 Dubuque 1:49.05 8
3 Abigail Smith JR-3 Dubuque 1:52.80 6
4 Alexa Roeder FR-1 Dubuque 1:53.87 4
5 Anyah Ranson FR-1 Clarke 2:02.69 2

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaylee Osterberger SR-4 Loras 2:27.29 2:17.65 2:46.56 10
2 Elly Burds FR-1 Loras 2:37.92 2:18.52 2:14.37 8
3 Alyssa Pfadenhauer SO-2 Loras 2:06.07 2:20.07 2:41.08 6
4 Ellie Osterberger SR-4 Loras 2:51.57 2:20.63 2:06.57 4
5 Frankie Chaidez SO-2 Loras 2:47.21 2:21.70 3:01.38 2
6 Allena Rowland FR-1 Clarke 1:53.25 2:27.07 2:57.96 1
7 Emily Jackson FR-1 Loras 1:47.13 2:28.79 2:02.01 -
8 Paige Jacobs FR-1 Loras 2:55.83 2:50.70 2:26.81 -

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Valerie Herbst 6 Unattached 3:06.76 3:19.84 -
2 Chetna Bhusari SO-2 Dubuque 3:35.96 3:40.28 10
3 Taylor Barber SO-2 Dubuque 3:39.28 4:23.14 8
4 Finley Petty FR-1 Quincy 3:39.75 3:50.74 6
5 Kiley Chapman SO-2 Dubuque 3:39.84 2:58.07 4
6 Makenzie Schussler SO-2 Dubuque 3:40.53 3:44.94 2
7 Jadyn Werner SO-2 Dubuque 3:42.26 3:31.15 1
8 Michaela Kmiec SR-4 William Penn 3:43.67 2:52.23 -
9 Lydia Radeke SO-2 Clarke 3:46.65 3:57.99 -
10 Roselaure Fuller SO-2 William Penn 4:15.44 3:03.92 -
11 Aliya Callaway FR-1 Quincy 4:32.61 4:08.08 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Brianna Renner SR-4 Loras 4:39.89 5:21.71 10
2 Alexis Riesberg SR-4 Loras 5:22.30 5:32.26 8
3 Becca Diddia SO-2 Loras 5:35.22 5:35.22 6
4 Isabel Manning FR-1 Clarke 4:40.93 6:09.64 4
5 Makenzie Schussler SO-2 Dubuque 7:31.45 6:10.04 2
6 Erin Phelan JR-3 Loras 7:04.79 6:12.62 1
7 Ella Reilly SR-4 Loras 4:48.65 6:14.86 -
8 Katrina Truitt SO-2 Dubuque 6:58.42 6:20.38 -
9 Lizzy Szynal FR-1 Loras 7:45.91 6:31.52 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rory Bickler SO-2 Clarke 10:57.11 8:12.84 8:39.12 10
2 Jaycie Franco FR-1 Clarke 11:21.18 13:44.23 11:41.62 8
3 Briana Obermaier FR-1 Quincy 14:28.28 14:36.97 12:18.04 6

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Demetria Johnson   UNAT-Dubuque 9.36 7.96 -
2 Christian Haggard SO-2 Quincy 9.62 12.51 10
3 Grace Alley JR-3 Loras 9.64 8.97 8
4 Merryl Green SR-4 Loras 9.77 8.60 6
5 Abigaille Batu-Tiako JR-3 William Penn 10.05 8.55 4
6 Layla Harris FR-1 William Penn 10.75 9.68 2
7 Lizzie Schwartz JR-3 Dubuque 11.28 8.01 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Demetria Johnson   UNAT-Dubuque 9.55
2 Christian Haggard SO-2 Quincy 9.70
3 Merryl Green SR-4 Loras 9.75
4 Grace Alley JR-3 Loras 9.82
5 Abigaille Batu-Tiako JR-3 William Penn 10.14
6 Layla Harris FR-1 William Penn 10.55
7 Lizzie Schwartz JR-3 Dubuque 11.06
8 Meghan Prohaska JR-3 Dubuque 11.26
9 Deidra Lange SO-2 Dubuque 11.34
10 Emma Lundquist JR-3 Dubuque 11.41
11 Katelyn Pfaltzgraff SO-2 Dubuque 11.66
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Merryl Green SR-4 Loras 8.19 9.75
4 Grace Alley JR-3 Loras 11.30 9.82
7 Lizzie Schwartz JR-3 Dubuque 11.29 11.06
8 Meghan Prohaska JR-3 Dubuque 9.80 11.26
9 Deidra Lange SO-2 Dubuque 8.06 11.34
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Demetria Johnson   UNAT-Dubuque 11.18 9.08 11.75 9.55
2 Christian Haggard SO-2 Quincy 11.55 7.86 9.61 9.70
5 Abigaille Batu-Tiako JR-3 William Penn 10.75 8.12 11.46 10.14
6 Layla Harris FR-1 William Penn 9.39 10.98 10.45 10.55
10 Emma Lundquist JR-3 Dubuque 14.15 8.11 10.73 11.41
11 Katelyn Pfaltzgraff SO-2 Dubuque 14.93 12.95 10.73 11.66

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Grace Alley JR-3 Loras 1.63m 1.53m 2.07m 5' 4.25" 10
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Sara Hoskins SO-2 Loras 1.63m 1.48m 1.99m 5' 4.25" 8
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Aaliyah Collier FR-1 Loras 1.58m 2.01m 1.53m 5' 2.25" 6
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Abigail Smith JR-3 Dubuque 1.53m 1.76m 1.59m 5' 0.25" 4
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Sydney Norman SO-2 Clarke 1.53m 1.85m 1.84m 5' 0.25" 2
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
6 Tessa Miller FR-1 Dubuque 1.48m 1.88m 1.23m 4' 10.25" 0.5
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
6 Julia Klein FR-1 Loras 1.48m 1.52m 1.86m 4' 10.25" 0.5
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
8 Christian Haggard SO-2 Quincy 1.48m 1.55m 1.54m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
9 Emily Fields FR-1 Loras 1.48m 1.10m 1.14m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
10 Abigaille Batu-Tiako JR-3 William Penn 1.43m 1.07m 1.67m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
10 Isabelle Matthews FR-1 Clarke 1.43m 1.44m 1.83m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
12 Meghan Prohaska JR-3 Dubuque 1.43m 1.27m 1.10m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
13 Gwen Bottom FR-1 Clarke 1.38m 0.97m 1.57m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
14 Deidra Lange SO-2 Dubuque 1.33m 1.70m 1.18m 4' 4.25" -
  • 1.33
    XXO
  • 1.38
    XXX
  Victoria Zoltowska SO-2 Dubuque NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.33
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Grace Squires FR-1 Clarke 3.15m 3.62m 2.93m 3.28m 10' 4" 10
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
2 Emma Grant SO-2 Clarke 3.15m 2.52m 2.24m 3.56m 10' 4" 8
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
3 Samantha Harvell SO-2 Dubuque 3.00m 3.75m 2.61m 3.39m 9' 10" 6
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
4 Autumn McLaughlin FR-1 Clarke 3.00m 2.55m 2.58m 2.82m 9' 10" 4
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.15
    XXX
5 Malia Beich FR-1 Clarke 2.85m 3.51m 3.39m 2.28m 9' 4.25" 2
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
6 Meghan Prohaska JR-3 Dubuque 2.85m 2.59m 3.65m 2.14m 9' 4.25" 1
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XXX
7 Maya Van Erp SR-4 Loras 2.55m 2.09m 2.35m 3.29m 8' 4.25" -
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    XXO
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    XXX
8 Lindsey Smith FR-1 Dubuque 2.10m 2.48m 2.42m 2.60m 6' 10.75" -
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.25
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Harmony Creasy SO-2 Loras 5.41m 17' 9" 10
  • 5.32  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.17  
  • FOUL  
2 Emma Seipel JR-3 Dubuque 5.34m 17' 6.25" 8
  • 5.34  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Grace Alley JR-3 Loras 5.31m 17' 5.25" 6
  • 5.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.24  
  • FOUL  
4 De'ja Austin-Cherry SO-2 Loras 5.20m 17' 0.75" 4
  • 5.09  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01  
  • 5.01  
5 Demetria Johnson   UNAT-Dubuque 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
  • 5.10  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.06  
  • 4.88  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.14  
6 Morgan Ramirez SO-2 Loras 5.07m 16' 7.75" 2
  • 5.03  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.93  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.02  
7 Sophia Schuler SO-2 Loras 5.01m 16' 5.25" 1
  • 4.81  
  • 4.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.01  
  • 4.90  
8 Victoria Zoltowska SO-2 Dubuque 4.90m 16' 1" -
  • 4.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.71  
9 Emma Terwische FR-1 Clarke 4.67m 15' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67  
10 Emma Grant SO-2 Clarke 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
  • 4.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58  
11 Emalee Ryder JR-3 Loras 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
  • 4.55  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.47  
12 Keira Alliss FR-1 Dubuque 4.44m 14' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.44  
  • FOUL  
13 Anyah Ranson FR-1 Clarke 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.25  
  • FOUL  
14 Chloe Dunigan FR-1 Loras 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.21  
15 Autumn McLaughlin FR-1 Clarke 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
  • 4.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.20  
16 Deidra Lange SO-2 Dubuque 3.91m 12' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.91  
  • 3.88  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 De'ja Austin-Cherry SO-2 Loras 14.45m 13.22m 8.51m 11.20m 36' 9" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.86  
  • 11.20  
2 Aaliyah Collier FR-1 Loras 8.82m 9.83m 9.94m 11.17m 36' 7.75" 8
  • 10.94  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.07  
3 Sophia Schuler SO-2 Loras 9.26m 8.19m 10.43m 10.64m 34' 11" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.57  
4 Victoria Zoltowska SO-2 Dubuque 11.57m 11.78m 9.11m 10.24m 33' 7.25" 4
  • 10.24  
  • 9.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Chloe Dunigan FR-1 Loras 8.64m 13.00m 9.96m 10.16m 33' 4" 2
  • 10.16  
  • 9.50  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.77  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kaitlyn Wilder JR-3 Dubuque 13.08m 42' 11" 10
  • 12.51  
  • 13.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96  
2 Adahja Weathers   Unattached 12.85m 42' 2" -
  • 11.21  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.90  
  • FOUL  
3 Caitlyn Cox FR-1 Loras 11.74m 38' 6.25" 8
  • 10.94  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.32  
  • 9.86  
  • 11.74  
  • 10.90  
4 Taylor Flaig SO-2 Loras 11.67m 38' 3.5" 6
  • 10.53  
  • 9.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90  
  • 11.67  
  • FOUL  
5 Kylee Doherty FR-1 Dubuque 11.09m 36' 4.75" 4
  • 10.47  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.96  
  • 1.06  
  • 9.84  
  • 11.09  
6 Iter Redento FR-1 Dubuque 10.97m 36' 0" 2
  • 10.97  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19  
  • 9.95  
7 Destiny Schwartz SO-2 Loras 10.88m 35' 8.5" 1
  • 10.43  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.88  
  • FOUL  
8 Royal Hart FR-1 Clarke 10.86m 35' 7.75" -
  • 10.74  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Riley Vice SO-2 Loras 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
10 Lilly Duff FR-1 Dubuque 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
  • 10.03  
  • 10.20  
  • 8.43  
11 Breen Duffy FR-1 Dubuque 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
  • 9.66  
  • 10.17  
  • 9.69  
12 Ashley Glennon FR-1 Dubuque 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
  • 10.10  
  • 9.47  
  • 9.55  
13 Audra Gallick FR-1 Loras 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
  • 9.34  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.40  
14 Eliana Malatt FR-1 Loras 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
  • 9.28  
  • 8.71  
  • 8.79  
15 Laura Benedict SO-2 Loras 9.00m 29' 6.5" -
  • 8.95  
  • 8.86  
  • 9.00  
16 Sydney Lueck FR-1 Dubuque 7.71m 25' 3.5" -
  • 6.07  
  • 7.71  
  • 7.10  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kaitlyn Wilder JR-3 Dubuque 17.61m 13.38m 17.08m 14.97m 57' 9.5" 10
  • 17.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.61  
2 Caitlyn Cox FR-1 Loras 17.24m 13.96m 19.31m 18.62m 56' 6.75" 8
  • 15.77  
  • 16.56  
  • 16.04  
  • 15.29  
  • 15.88  
  • 17.24  
3 Taylor Flaig SO-2 Loras 16.08m 19.14m 11.90m 12.54m 52' 9.25" 6
  • 15.41  
  • 15.67  
  • 15.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.08  
  • 15.78  
4 Payton McHone JR-3 Dubuque 15.12m 14.52m 14.21m 18.90m 49' 7.25" 4
  • 15.12  
  • 14.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.70  
5 Adahja Weathers   Unattached 15.09m 13.28m 17.35m 16.15m 49' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.46  
  • 15.09  
  • 14.58  
  • 14.98  
  • 14.48  
6 Destiny Schwartz SO-2 Loras 15.07m 11.75m 11.30m 11.60m 49' 5.5" 2
  • 13.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.64  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.69  
  • 15.07  
7 Royal Hart FR-1 Clarke 13.58m 10.73m 13.31m 13.17m 44' 6.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.03  
  • 13.08  
8 Marlie Beauchem SO-2 Clarke 12.81m 13.96m 16.14m 10.89m 42' 0.5" -
  • 12.39  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.27  
9 Laura Benedict SO-2 Loras 12.61m 15.76m 10.97m 12.11m 41' 4.5" -
  • 11.53  
  • 11.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.21  
10 Audra Gallick FR-1 Loras 11.91m 10.72m 12.86m 9.05m 39' 1" -
  • 11.58  
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
11 Riley Vice SO-2 Loras 11.51m 12.66m 14.27m 11.28m 37' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
12 Lilly Duff FR-1 Dubuque 11.19m 12.31m 9.29m 9.06m 36' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19  
  • FOUL  
13 Eliana Malatt FR-1 Loras 11.01m 8.92m 9.69m 11.34m 36' 1.5" -
  • 11.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Kylee Doherty FR-1 Dubuque 10.92m 9.83m 8.63m 12.34m 35' 10" -
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88  
15 Iter Redento FR-1 Dubuque 10.69m 8.12m 9.41m 13.04m 35' 1" -
  • 8.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.69  
16 Sydney Lueck FR-1 Dubuque 10.51m 12.72m 11.67m 13.14m 34' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.83  
  • 10.51  
17 Madisen Zych FR-1 Dubuque 10.16m 10.87m 12.19m 10.06m 33' 4" -
  • 10.09  
  • 10.16  
  • FOUL  
18 Breen Duffy FR-1 Dubuque 10.05m 12.96m 11.66m 7.64m 32' 11.75" -
  • 10.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ashley Glennon FR-1 Dubuque FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Lilly Duff FR-1 Dubuque 8.62m 11.19m 8.62m 14.44m 11.64m 12.53m 7.94m 36' 8.5" -
14 Kylee Doherty FR-1 Dubuque 13.21m 10.92m 7.97m 12.78m 13.65m 9.94m 13.87m 35' 10" -
15 Iter Redento FR-1 Dubuque 8.34m 10.69m 13.68m 9.30m 11.01m 9.09m 9.19m 35' 1" -
16 Sydney Lueck FR-1 Dubuque 13.56m 10.51m 13.24m 9.98m 8.72m 13.56m 8.30m 34' 5.75" -
17 Madisen Zych FR-1 Dubuque 12.90m 10.16m 11.99m 8.33m 12.50m 8.74m 11.58m 33' 4" -
18 Breen Duffy FR-1 Dubuque 12.06m 10.05m 10.85m 10.95m 10.35m 8.14m 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
  Ashley Glennon FR-1 Dubuque FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kaitlyn Wilder JR-3 Dubuque 17.61m 17.61m 15.67m 22.72m 12.50m 57' 9.5" 10
2 Caitlyn Cox FR-1 Loras 21.72m 17.24m 17.76m 12.24m 15.17m 56' 6.75" 8
3 Taylor Flaig SO-2 Loras 18.33m 16.08m 19.14m 13.19m 18.01m 52' 9.25" 6
4 Payton McHone JR-3 Dubuque 12.70m 15.12m 15.27m 14.52m 18.60m 49' 7.25" 4
5 Adahja Weathers   Unattached 15.39m 15.09m 15.54m 16.00m 16.60m 49' 6.25" -
6 Destiny Schwartz SO-2 Loras 17.03m 15.07m 17.33m 15.22m 13.86m 49' 5.5" 2
7 Royal Hart FR-1 Clarke 17.11m 13.58m 13.72m 11.95m 9.51m 44' 6.75" 1
8 Marlie Beauchem SO-2 Clarke 14.22m 12.81m 9.99m 10.76m 12.30m 42' 0.5" -
9 Laura Benedict SO-2 Loras 14.88m 12.61m 15.64m 9.58m 13.74m 41' 4.5" -
10 Audra Gallick FR-1 Loras 12.15m 11.91m 11.91m 10.12m 13.93m 39' 1" -
11 Riley Vice SO-2 Loras 14.27m 11.51m 10.93m 12.89m 13.01m 37' 9.25" -
13 Eliana Malatt FR-1 Loras 8.37m 11.01m 8.48m 10.24m 11.12m 36' 1.5" -