April 13-15, 2023
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conf NWC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women 800m Run Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nikki Hiltz   lululemon 2:04.99 2:07.37 2:01.41 2:21.65 1:55.46 1:59.03
2 Michaela Rose SO-2 LSU 2:09.80 2:06.23 2:05.04 1:31.70 1:32.89 1:59.08
3 Claire Seymour SR-4 BYU 1:36.04 1:43.24 1:27.63 2:13.25 1:27.63 2:00.04
4 Elise Cranny   Nike Bowerman Track Club 2:27.91 1:55.44 2:00.25 1:55.44 2:32.72 2:00.25
5 Valery Tobias SR-4 Texas 1:26.63 2:21.97 1:32.64 1:56.70 2:02.72 2:00.31
6 Sarah Hendrick SR-4 Kennesaw State 1:48.52 2:31.20 2:08.03 2:26.32 2:00.71 2:01.93
7 Katherine Mitchell SR-4 Boston College 1:58.98 2:35.78 2:29.65 1:38.13 2:16.16 2:02.66
8 Aurora Rynda SR-4 Michigan 2:02.69 1:39.38 2:01.47 2:17.42 1:50.43 2:02.69
9 McKenna Keegan   Melbourne Track Club 1:27.16 2:00.31 1:43.12 2:17.50 2:24.86 2:02.76
10 Lindsey Butler SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:41.91 1:44.37 1:32.09 1:27.18 2:12.61 2:02.78
11 Gabija Galvydyte SO-2 Oklahoma State 1:49.66 2:06.91 1:54.59 2:24.16 2:11.84 2:03.21
12 MaLeigha Menegatti SR-4 Boise State 2:22.58 2:38.70 1:40.43 1:45.39 2:25.06 2:03.98
13 Cindy Bourdier JR-3 LSU 1:33.01 2:20.14 2:02.77 1:47.89 2:26.34 2:04.01
14 Josefine Eriksen JR-3 Utah 2:36.45 2:36.45 1:39.33 2:14.10 2:07.89 2:04.16
15 Mallory Lindaman   Unattached 2:04.15 2:24.21 1:55.37 1:51.61 1:47.85 2:05.40
16 Alyssa Balandran SR-4 Rice 2:29.60 1:41.83 2:23.31 1:31.77 1:35.54 2:05.71
17 Chloe Foerster FR-1 Washington 1:51.97 2:13.35 2:19.64 2:33.48 1:29.32 2:05.80
18 Caroline Timm JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:22.21 1:46.98 2:31.02 2:38.58 1:44.46 2:05.85
19 Tiana LoStracco JR-3 Bradley 2:13.59 1:42.08 2:24.93 2:17.37 2:06.02 2:06.02
20 Alli Bookin-Nosbisch SO-2 Iowa 2:03.61 1:42.17 1:28.30 2:14.96 1:59.83 2:06.13
21 Marlena Preigh JR-3 Washington 2:41.51 1:29.59 1:42.21 1:39.69 1:48.52 2:06.18
22 Danielle Bellino SR-4 Wisconsin 1:47.33 1:30.92 2:25.21 2:32.79 2:42.89 2:06.27
23 Rose Pittman JR-3 UCLA 1:48.70 1:51.23 2:43.05 2:21.56 1:44.91 2:06.39
24 Madison Mooney JR-3 Wisconsin 1:32.28 2:12.73 2:25.38 1:38.60 2:25.38 2:06.41
25 Maddie Salek SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:00.22 2:26.79 2:04.01 2:24.26 2:43.24 2:06.54
26 Ella Nelson SO-2 Oregon 2:33.12 2:43.24 1:39.97 2:33.12 2:00.22 2:06.54
27 Alison Andrews-Paul Senior Unattached 2:07.90 2:40.82 1:42.57 1:42.57 2:00.30 2:06.63
28 Makayla Clark FR-1 Iowa State 2:09.17 2:00.30 1:47.64 1:31.18 1:59.04 2:06.63
29 Vanessa Aniteye   HSV 2:05.43 2:38.37 2:40.90 2:33.30 2:09.23 2:06.69
30 Kiara Carter JR-3 Lipscomb 2:15.68 1:37.64 1:52.86 2:04.27 1:40.18 2:06.80
31 Mia Moerck SR-4 Oregon 2:06.92 2:17.08 1:30.12 1:33.92 2:00.58 2:06.92
32 Grace Bookin-Nosbisch SO-2 Iowa 2:09.75 2:30.10 1:34.13 2:26.28 2:11.02 2:07.20
33 Helen Braybrook SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:11.08 2:36.53 2:04.72 2:39.08 2:21.26 2:07.26
34 Grace Boone JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:17.61 2:39.27 1:52.12 1:29.19 2:30.35 2:07.41
35 Meghan Hunter JR-3 BYU 2:01.12 1:36.90 1:30.52 2:38.09 2:16.42 2:07.49
36 Taryn Chapko SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:58.71 2:35.72 2:08.92 1:45.95 2:03.81 2:07.64
37 Cheyenne Melvin SO-2 Arkansas State 1:49.84 1:33.24 1:53.67 2:09.00 2:21.77 2:07.72
38 Luisarys Toledo FR-1 NW Missouri 2:14.17 1:33.28 2:15.45 1:30.73 2:37.17 2:07.78
39 Yasmine Hernandez   Unattached 2:14.19 2:33.36 1:56.30 2:28.25 2:02.69 2:07.80
40 Aryelle Wright JR-3 Colo. Sch. of Mines 2:25.73 1:56.33 2:07.83 2:19.34 1:29.49 2:07.83
41 Marne Sullivan JR-3 Boston College 1:38.45 2:19.36 1:34.61 1:42.28 2:20.64 2:07.85
42 Rachel Hickey SR-4 Illinois State 2:14.35 2:09.23 1:44.92 2:18.19 1:35.97 2:07.95
43 Josii Johnson SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 1:59.06 1:32.18 2:22.11 2:14.43 2:02.90 2:08.02
44 Smilla Kolbe SO-2 Southern Miss. 2:15.82 2:24.79 2:17.10 2:33.76 2:04.29 2:08.13
45 Clare Pitcher JR-3 Iowa 1:51.77 2:17.47 2:34.17 2:31.60 2:26.46 2:08.47
46 Taigen Hunter-Galvan SR-4 Rice 2:02.09 2:21.37 2:39.36 1:56.95 1:53.09 2:08.51
47 Mattalyn Geddes JR-3 Utah State 2:17.52 1:36.39 2:03.38 2:22.66 2:30.37 2:08.52
48 Lauren Tolbert FR-1 Duke 1:46.69 2:35.54 1:40.27 1:44.12 1:40.27 2:08.54
49 Maddie Russin FR-1 Indiana 2:34.32 1:49.31 2:06.03 2:30.47 2:02.17 2:08.60
50 Rachel Mortimer SO-2 British Columbia 2:43.34 2:21.48 1:35.18 1:49.32 2:43.34 2:08.61
51 Hannah Ballowe JR-3 Virginia Tech 1:35.25 2:47.33 2:42.18 2:21.59 1:31.39 2:08.71
52 Quinn McConnell JR-3 Colorado St. 1:40.50 1:59.83 2:02.40 2:47.50 2:29.46 2:08.84
53 Genevieve Paquin   Saint-Laurent Select 2:05.05 2:28.25 2:05.05 2:38.56 2:15.36 2:08.91
54 Marian Ledesma JR-3 Western Washington 2:03.82 1:52.22 2:38.65 1:59.96 1:36.74 2:08.98
55 Teresa Perez SO-2 Portland 1:54.90 1:32.96 2:11.69 2:41.38 1:52.32 2:09.10
56 Bailey Blake JR-3 NW Missouri 2:23.36 1:52.36 2:02.70 2:41.44 2:24.65 2:09.15
57 Macey Hilton FR-1 SMU 2:27.24 1:56.24 2:00.11 2:34.98 2:06.57 2:09.15
58 Itzel Martinez Sanchez   Team White Rock Mexico 2:44.08 2:19.53 2:11.78 2:16.95 2:23.40 2:09.19
59 Kimone Campbell JR-3 ULM 2:16.97 2:15.67 2:13.09 1:44.66 1:43.37 2:09.21
60 Natalie Cummings JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:07.93 2:35.07 1:30.46 2:23.44 2:18.27 2:09.22
61 Kinsey Christianson FR-1 Iowa State 2:29.96 2:05.40 2:07.98 2:15.74 2:29.96 2:09.27
62 Alexis Alexander JR-3 UC Irvine 2:45.48 2:15.75 2:00.23 2:09.28 2:48.07 2:09.28
63 Lieke Hoogsteen FR-1 Adams State 2:09.31 2:01.56 2:35.18 2:04.14 2:32.59 2:09.31
64 Brianna Rinn FR-1 Utah 2:26.18 2:43.00 2:18.42 2:11.95 1:39.61 2:09.36
65 Kaylee Harp JR-3 NW Missouri 2:35.31 2:44.37 2:43.07 2:17.19 1:35.77 2:09.42
66 Misty Diaz JR-3 Cal Poly 2:19.95 1:30.71 1:43.67 2:03.11 2:03.11 2:09.58
67 Hailey Golmon Junior Unattached 2:14.84 1:35.95 2:23.92 1:41.13 2:31.69 2:09.65
68 Amity Ebarb SO-2 Texas 1:50.22 2:04.48 1:48.92 1:54.10 2:20.04 2:09.66
69 Kate Hedlund JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:34.34 2:18.77 2:27.85 2:25.26 2:35.63 2:09.69
70 Carolin Bothe Senior Unattached 1:52.85 2:03.23 1:35.99 1:55.45 2:21.39 2:09.71
71 Madison Smith SR-4 Montana State 1:30.81 1:48.97 2:35.67 1:30.81 2:44.75 2:09.72
72 Janae Dean SO-2 Tulane 2:05.91 2:30.57 2:39.66 2:38.36 1:33.46 2:09.80
73 Mackenzie Duck SR-4 Colo. Sch. of Mines 1:55.53 1:59.43 2:21.50 2:33.18 2:00.73 2:09.81
74 Maddi Exline SR-4 Illinois State 1:32.25 2:41.12 1:51.74 1:56.94 2:30.72 2:09.93
75 Presley Timmons SR-4 Idaho State 2:07.47 1:31.05 2:47.79 1:41.46 2:25.68 2:10.07
76 Megan Roxby SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:15.44 2:25.86 2:33.68 2:44.09 2:34.98 2:10.23
77 Krystie Solomon SO-2 BYU 1:36.38 1:36.38 2:36.29 1:31.17 2:28.48 2:10.24
78 Lou Trois JR-3 Toledo 2:15.47 1:39.00 1:40.30 2:06.36 2:40.22 2:10.26
79 Maggie Williams FR-1 Biola 2:40.24 1:53.34 1:31.19 2:28.51 2:14.18 2:10.27
80 Victoria Robinson SR-4 Tulane 1:54.77 2:23.47 1:40.43 2:32.60 2:31.29 2:10.42
81 Michelle Kuipers JR-3 Colo. Christian 1:43.06 1:46.97 2:18.28 1:33.93 2:49.59 2:10.45
82 Makenna Heimlich JR-3 Akron 2:23.57 2:05.29 1:33.97 1:40.50 2:47.06 2:10.51
83 Lina Hanich SO-2 Academy of Art 1:33.98 2:06.61 1:39.20 2:14.44 2:23.58 2:10.52
84 Rosie Linkus Senior Unattached 1:35.29 2:36.64 2:11.84 2:31.42 1:37.90 2:10.53
85 Rachel O'Brien JR-3 Adams State 2:40.61 2:28.85 1:37.93 1:56.21 2:01.43 2:10.57
86 Holly MacGillivray SO-2 British Columbia 2:10.58 1:39.24 2:05.36 2:11.89 2:43.23 2:10.58
87 Naomi Armstrong JR-3 Liberty 2:10.59 2:24.96 2:09.29 2:38.02 2:22.35 2:10.59
88 Katherine Olsen JR-3 Butler 2:35.47 1:37.98 2:27.63 2:09.34 2:39.38 2:10.64
89 Jessica Simon SO-2 Adams State 1:32.83 2:15.97 2:19.90 2:15.97 2:25.13 2:10.74
90 Trixie Wraith FR-1 Bradley 2:25.43 1:34.33 2:42.46 1:48.74 2:16.25 2:11.01
91 Mia Cabrera SO-2 CBU 2:50.43 2:13.73 1:46.20 2:08.48 2:29.46 2:11.10
92 Thulisile Amon JR-3 New Mexico St. 2:07.27 1:34.47 2:29.57 2:15.14 2:44.00 2:11.20
93 Katja Bauerle JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1:58.08 1:58.08 1:43.65 2:26.95 1:43.65 2:11.20
94 Courtney Hufsmith   UniversityofCalgary Athletics 2:26.96 1:50.22 1:43.66 1:56.78 1:58.09 2:11.21
95 Emilie Meyer SO-2 Drake 2:35.02 1:38.53 2:27.14 2:12.69 1:47.73 2:11.37
96 Jillian Brown FR-1 Oregon State 1:38.55 1:34.61 1:49.07 1:37.24 2:32.43 2:11.40
97 Jessica Palisca FR-1 Liberty 1:46.57 1:32.10 2:15.51 1:59.72 2:12.88 2:11.56
98 Hannah Davidson JR-3 Utah State 2:37.92 1:34.76 1:53.18 2:06.34 1:59.76 2:11.60
99 Ellie Rising SO-2 George Fox 2:39.28 1:58.47 2:27.43 2:05.05 2:49.81 2:11.63
100 Odessa Zentz FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:21.08 1:41.53 2:32.95 1:32.30 1:53.39 2:11.85
101 Julia Morales JR-3 San Francisco 2:07.94 2:07.94 1:46.83 2:46.19 1:34.96 2:11.89
102 Karsyn Spears FR-1 Kent State 2:01.43 1:45.59 2:25.18 2:02.75 2:01.43 2:11.98
103 Edna Dar SR-4 Missouri State 1:46.92 2:00.12 1:33.72 2:02.76 2:17.28 2:12.00
104 Melissa Menghini   Roots Running Project 1:44.34 2:43.77 2:42.45 2:41.13 2:02.83 2:12.07
105 Lainy Williams JR-3 Southwest Baptist 1:56.25 2:42.49 2:37.20 1:58.89 2:16.07 2:12.10
106 Jordan Anderson Senior Unattached 1:39.13 1:49.71 2:17.46 2:38.61 2:00.28 2:12.17
107 Cathy Salazar-Gasca JR-3 UC Irvine 2:10.96 2:30.80 2:37.42 2:06.99 2:46.68 2:12.28
108 Cassidy Hubert JR-3 Cal Poly 1:32.64 2:34.83 2:42.77 2:26.89 2:03.07 2:12.33
109 Zanzie Demco SR-4 Colo. Christian 1:47.26 2:52.14 2:41.54 2:01.82 1:45.93 2:12.41
110 Briseida Garcia Meza JR-3 Azusa Pacific 2:37.88 2:24.61 1:52.77 2:03.39 2:37.88 2:12.67
111 Krystal Clark SO-2 Toledo 1:55.47 2:41.92 2:19.36 2:27.32 2:31.30 2:12.72
112 JJ Escalera SR-4 Santa Clara 1:42.22 2:24.70 2:31.34 2:28.68 2:26.03 2:12.75
113 Grace Link SO-2 North Dakota State 1:59.52 2:31.40 2:08.82 2:06.16 2:11.48 2:12.80
114 Ashlynn Viramontes FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 2:02.23 2:47.40 1:33.00 2:50.05 1:33.00 2:12.85
115 Eline Pinter SR-4 Azusa Pacific 2:44.82 2:20.90 2:35.52 1:34.38 2:08.94 2:12.92
116 Morgan Walsh JR-3 Butler 2:13.03 2:42.30 2:14.36 2:07.71 2:38.31 2:13.03
117 Izzy Best FR-1 Bowling Green 2:01.48 1:34.78 1:42.79 2:28.18 2:04.15 2:13.49
118 Emma Kjellsen FR-1 Western Colorado 2:10.89 2:53.63 2:10.89 1:56.20 1:48.19 2:13.56
119 Lexi Goff FR-1 BYU 1:56.25 2:52.37 2:32.33 2:44.36 2:16.30 2:13.62
120 Nicole Lawrence JR-3 Adams State 1:45.63 2:51.14 2:20.39 1:52.31 1:44.29 2:13.70
121 McKenna Ramsay   BTC Elite 2:01.98 2:15.38 2:06.00 2:39.51 2:48.89 2:14.04
122 Ana Mercado SR-4 San Marcos 2:41.19 2:50.59 2:06.26 2:43.87 2:33.13 2:14.32
123 Camille Boudreau   CAUL 2:03.78 2:29.34 2:38.76 1:38.22 2:54.91 2:14.54
124 Mikayla Tinkham Senior NAC 2:52.66 1:47.92 2:32.43 2:28.38 2:24.34 2:14.89
125 Bailee Carr JR-3 Colorado St. 2:17.71 2:43.37 1:34.51 2:16.36 1:50.71 2:15.01
126 Emma McCarthy SR-4 UC Irvine 2:08.42 2:13.82 2:43.56 2:54.37 2:15.17 2:15.17
127 Lorie Cashdollar SR-4 San Francisco 2:46.47 2:08.58 1:41.51 1:34.74 2:37.00 2:15.34
128 Michaela Andrews SO-2 Academy of Art 2:24.39 2:42.27 1:55.51 2:50.52 2:49.14 2:17.51
129 Ellen Palmgren JR-3 The Master's 2:45.87 2:22.37 2:44.49 2:11.31 1:38.14 2:18.22
  Veronica Ang Talamantes   Escuela atletismo Tepatit DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 800m Run Invite Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nikki Hiltz   lululemon 1:59.03 2:32.36
2 Michaela Rose SO-2 LSU 1:59.08 2:14.56
3 Claire Seymour SR-4 BYU 2:00.04 1:24.03
4 Elise Cranny   Nike Bowerman Track Club 2:00.25 1:49.43
5 Valery Tobias SR-4 Texas 2:00.31 1:59.11
6 Sarah Hendrick SR-4 Kennesaw State 2:01.93 2:10.47
10 Lindsey Butler SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:02.78 2:04.01
11 Gabija Galvydyte SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:03.21 2:16.77
Women 800m Run Invite Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Katherine Mitchell SR-4 Boston College 1:25.87 2:02.66
8 Aurora Rynda SR-4 Michigan 2:33.37 2:02.69
9 McKenna Keegan   Melbourne Track Club 1:46.81 2:02.76
12 MaLeigha Menegatti SR-4 Boise State 1:42.91 2:03.98
13 Cindy Bourdier JR-3 LSU 2:04.01 2:04.01
14 Josefine Eriksen JR-3 Utah 1:31.88 2:04.16
15 Mallory Lindaman   Unattached 1:42.83 2:05.40
21 Marlena Preigh JR-3 Washington 1:44.73 2:06.18
Women 800m Run Invite Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Alli Bookin-Nosbisch SO-2 Iowa 1:59.83 2:28.84 2:09.92 2:06.13 2:42.71 2:30.10
27 Alison Andrews-Paul Senior Unattached 1:53.97 2:26.89 2:07.90 2:06.63 2:23.10 2:02.84
35 Meghan Hunter JR-3 BYU 2:12.59 1:36.90 1:35.62 2:07.49 2:30.44 2:12.59
39 Yasmine Hernandez   Unattached 1:39.69 2:44.87 2:21.86 2:07.80 1:53.75 2:44.87
45 Clare Pitcher JR-3 Iowa 1:49.20 2:34.17 2:25.18 2:08.47 1:37.64 1:58.20
48 Lauren Tolbert FR-1 Duke 2:23.97 1:45.41 2:04.69 2:08.54 2:31.68 1:59.55
51 Hannah Ballowe JR-3 Virginia Tech 1:48.12 2:22.87 2:33.17 2:08.71 2:06.14 2:15.15
Women 800m Run Invite Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Alyssa Balandran SR-4 Rice 1:38.06 2:15.77 1:36.80 2:13.26 2:05.71 2:24.57
18 Caroline Timm JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:19.70 2:28.51 1:33.13 1:28.10 2:05.85 2:36.06
19 Tiana LoStracco JR-3 Bradley 2:27.45 2:11.06 2:42.57 2:19.89 2:06.02 1:35.78
23 Rose Pittman JR-3 UCLA 2:13.98 1:44.91 2:26.62 2:31.67 2:06.39 2:27.88
26 Ella Nelson SO-2 Oregon 2:39.44 2:22.99 1:39.97 2:11.61 2:06.54 1:52.62
Women 800m Run Invite Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Danielle Bellino SR-4 Wisconsin 1:58.70 2:17.64 1:47.33 1:58.70 2:06.27 1:49.86
30 Kiara Carter JR-3 Lipscomb 2:38.50 1:30.03 2:08.07 1:36.37 2:06.80 1:57.93
32 Grace Bookin-Nosbisch SO-2 Iowa 2:25.01 2:33.92 1:55.76 2:32.64 2:07.20 1:37.95
34 Grace Boone JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:22.70 1:41.93 2:36.72 1:45.75 2:07.41 1:55.95
42 Rachel Hickey SR-4 Illinois State 1:33.41 2:16.91 1:33.41 2:30.99 2:07.95 2:19.47
92 Thulisile Amon JR-3 New Mexico St. 2:25.64 1:42.34 2:05.96 2:41.38 2:11.20 2:12.52
123 Camille Boudreau   CAUL 2:48.18 2:19.93 1:46.29 2:11.85 2:14.54 1:39.56
Women 800m Run Invite Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Chloe Foerster FR-1 Washington 1:57.00 2:05.80 2:42.29
25 Maddie Salek SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:37.44 2:06.54 2:44.51
31 Mia Moerck SR-4 Oregon 2:17.08 2:06.92 2:43.73
46 Taigen Hunter-Galvan SR-4 Rice 2:27.79 2:08.51 1:53.09
49 Maddie Russin FR-1 Indiana 2:34.32 2:08.60 2:24.04
  Veronica Ang Talamantes   Escuela atletismo Tepatit DNF DNF DNF
Women 800m Run Invite Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Makayla Clark FR-1 Iowa State 2:06.63 2:37.03 2:26.89 2:04.10 2:42.09
29 Vanessa Aniteye   HSV 2:06.69 2:24.43 2:25.70 2:43.43 1:37.56
33 Helen Braybrook SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:07.26 1:45.63 2:45.44 1:31.63 2:41.62
36 Taryn Chapko SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:07.64 2:12.75 1:34.46 2:17.86 1:29.35
37 Cheyenne Melvin SO-2 Arkansas State 2:07.72 1:42.18 2:39.65 2:06.45 2:28.16
41 Marne Sullivan JR-3 Boston College 2:07.85 1:29.50 1:29.50 2:38.54 1:37.17
54 Marian Ledesma JR-3 Western Washington 2:08.98 2:42.52 2:06.40 1:56.09 1:32.87
121 McKenna Ramsay   BTC Elite 2:14.04 2:00.64 1:44.56 1:43.21 1:59.30
Women 800m Run Invite Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
38 Luisarys Toledo FR-1 NW Missouri 2:07.78 2:34.62 1:34.56
40 Aryelle Wright JR-3 Colo. Sch. of Mines 2:07.83 2:46.18 1:32.04
44 Smilla Kolbe SO-2 Southern Miss. 2:08.13 1:59.16 2:18.38
53 Genevieve Paquin   Saint-Laurent Select 2:08.91 1:37.98 1:35.40
59 Kimone Campbell JR-3 ULM 2:09.21 1:36.91 2:36.35
89 Jessica Simon SO-2 Adams State 2:10.74 1:32.83 1:45.90
105 Lainy Williams JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:12.10 2:43.81 1:53.61
Women 800m Run Invite Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Madison Mooney JR-3 Wisconsin 2:38.02 2:06.41 1:34.81 2:32.96 2:05.15 2:19.06 1:41.13
58 Itzel Martinez Sanchez   Team White Rock Mexico 2:09.19 2:09.19 1:48.52 2:35.03 2:18.24 2:46.66 2:29.86
68 Amity Ebarb SO-2 Texas 1:59.29 2:09.66 1:55.40 2:26.52 2:09.66 2:13.55 2:45.97
80 Victoria Robinson SR-4 Tulane 1:58.69 2:10.42 2:02.60 1:48.25 2:46.94 2:09.12 1:50.86
90 Trixie Wraith FR-1 Bradley 1:40.88 2:11.01 2:42.46 1:59.22 2:11.01 2:04.46 1:57.91
111 Krystal Clark SO-2 Toledo 2:43.25 2:12.72 1:58.12 2:31.30 2:20.69 1:54.14 1:36.89
Women 800m Run Invite Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
60 Natalie Cummings JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:09.22 2:04.06 2:31.19
61 Kinsey Christianson FR-1 Iowa State 2:09.27 1:43.42 1:34.37
65 Kaylee Harp JR-3 NW Missouri 2:09.42 2:44.37 2:27.54
88 Katherine Olsen JR-3 Butler 2:10.64 2:19.79 2:17.18
91 Mia Cabrera SO-2 CBU 2:11.10 2:37.32 2:07.17
112 JJ Escalera SR-4 Santa Clara 2:12.75 1:34.26 2:32.67
115 Eline Pinter SR-4 Azusa Pacific 2:12.92 2:08.94 1:50.33
Women 800m Run Invite Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
72 Janae Dean SO-2 Tulane 2:09.80 2:09.80
78 Lou Trois JR-3 Toledo 2:10.26 1:39.00
81 Michelle Kuipers JR-3 Colo. Christian 2:10.45 1:58.71
86 Holly MacGillivray SO-2 British Columbia 2:10.58 1:36.63
100 Odessa Zentz FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:11.85 2:30.31
109 Zanzie Demco SR-4 Colo. Christian 2:12.41 2:41.54
126 Emma McCarthy SR-4 UC Irvine 2:15.17 1:42.73
Women 800m Run Invite Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
66 Misty Diaz JR-3 Cal Poly 2:09.58 2:34.20 2:00.51 1:48.85 2:12.18 2:17.36
69 Kate Hedlund JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:09.69 1:42.46 2:23.96 1:56.73 1:37.27 1:42.46
76 Megan Roxby SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:10.23 1:42.89 1:32.47 2:02.42 1:46.79 2:12.84
79 Maggie Williams FR-1 Biola 2:10.27 1:39.01 2:32.42 1:42.92 2:37.63 2:37.63
84 Rosie Linkus Senior Unattached 2:10.53 1:44.43 1:37.90 1:32.68 2:41.86 2:47.08
108 Cassidy Hubert JR-3 Cal Poly 2:12.33 2:42.77 1:57.78 2:21.60 2:17.63 2:08.36
124 Mikayla Tinkham Senior NAC 2:14.89 2:52.66 2:21.64 2:29.73 2:41.87 1:54.66
Women 800m Run Invite Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Teresa Perez SO-2 Portland 1:40.70 1:53.61 2:12.98 2:31.05 2:09.10 2:23.31 2:18.14
57 Macey Hilton FR-1 SMU 1:45.91 2:18.19 1:49.78 2:20.78 2:09.15 2:05.28 2:36.28
63 Lieke Hoogsteen FR-1 Adams State 2:18.37 2:22.25 2:33.88 2:27.42 2:09.31 2:00.26 2:01.56
75 Presley Timmons SR-4 Idaho State 2:19.18 2:12.68 1:57.07 1:34.96 2:10.07 1:36.26 1:47.96
87 Naomi Armstrong JR-3 Liberty 2:21.04 1:37.95 2:10.59 2:13.21 2:10.59 1:53.62 2:22.35
94 Courtney Hufsmith   UniversityofCalgary Athletics 1:35.79 2:36.14 1:47.60 2:28.27 2:11.21 2:25.65 2:03.34
97 Jessica Palisca FR-1 Liberty 2:35.24 2:36.56 2:04.99 2:36.56 2:11.56 1:43.94 1:36.04
110 Briseida Garcia Meza JR-3 Azusa Pacific 2:31.25 1:44.81 2:29.92 1:40.83 2:12.67 1:47.47 1:56.75
122 Ana Mercado SR-4 San Marcos 2:12.98 2:43.87 2:25.07 2:00.89 2:14.32 2:26.41 1:51.49
Women 800m Run Invite Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
43 Josii Johnson SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 1:43.70 2:20.83 2:08.02
52 Quinn McConnell JR-3 Colorado St. 2:39.77 2:24.30 2:08.84
56 Bailey Blake JR-3 NW Missouri 1:38.16 1:44.62 2:09.15
67 Hailey Golmon Junior Unattached 1:32.06 2:31.69 2:09.65
70 Carolin Bothe Senior Unattached 2:40.84 2:47.33 2:09.71
71 Madison Smith SR-4 Montana State 1:42.48 1:38.59 2:09.72
101 Julia Morales JR-3 San Francisco 2:03.98 2:06.62 2:11.89
125 Bailee Carr JR-3 Colorado St. 2:43.37 2:21.76 2:15.01
127 Lorie Cashdollar SR-4 San Francisco 2:24.82 2:05.87 2:15.34
Women 800m Run Invite Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
73 Mackenzie Duck SR-4 Colo. Sch. of Mines 2:09.81
74 Maddi Exline SR-4 Illinois State 2:09.93
77 Krystie Solomon SO-2 BYU 2:10.24
83 Lina Hanich SO-2 Academy of Art 2:10.52
98 Hannah Davidson JR-3 Utah State 2:11.60
99 Ellie Rising SO-2 George Fox 2:11.63
117 Izzy Best FR-1 Bowling Green 2:13.49
Women 800m Run Invite Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Mattalyn Geddes JR-3 Utah State 1:49.25 2:30.37 2:08.52 2:25.23 2:22.66
62 Alexis Alexander JR-3 UC Irvine 2:29.97 1:31.79 2:09.28 2:24.80 2:27.38
82 Makenna Heimlich JR-3 Akron 1:57.46 2:32.70 2:10.51 1:47.02 2:11.82
85 Rachel O'Brien JR-3 Adams State 2:19.71 2:02.74 2:10.57 2:31.47 2:01.43
106 Jordan Anderson Senior Unattached 2:49.18 2:21.43 2:12.17 1:45.74 2:14.82
113 Grace Link SO-2 North Dakota State 2:14.13 2:22.10 2:12.80 1:50.23 2:02.18
119 Lexi Goff FR-1 BYU 1:41.56 2:53.71 2:13.62 1:33.54 1:58.93
120 Nicole Lawrence JR-3 Adams State 2:25.74 2:52.48 2:13.70 1:37.60 2:52.48
129 Ellen Palmgren JR-3 The Master's 1:39.52 2:25.14 2:18.22 2:38.96 1:43.67
Women 800m Run Invite Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
95 Emilie Meyer SO-2 Drake 2:21.88 2:11.37
96 Jillian Brown FR-1 Oregon State 2:08.78 2:11.40
104 Melissa Menghini   Roots Running Project 1:56.23 2:12.07
107 Cathy Salazar-Gasca JR-3 UC Irvine 2:40.06 2:12.28
118 Emma Kjellsen FR-1 Western Colorado 2:44.28 2:13.56
128 Michaela Andrews SO-2 Academy of Art 2:20.26 2:17.51
Women 800m Run Invite Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Rachel Mortimer SO-2 British Columbia 1:51.89 2:25.33 2:08.61 2:34.34
64 Brianna Rinn FR-1 Utah 2:41.70 1:40.90 2:09.36 2:28.77
93 Katja Bauerle JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1:41.03 2:02.02 2:11.20 2:12.52
102 Karsyn Spears FR-1 Kent State 1:45.59 1:56.15 2:11.98 2:23.86
103 Edna Dar SR-4 Missouri State 1:35.04 2:17.28 2:12.00 1:39.00
114 Ashlynn Viramontes FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:59.57 1:40.97 2:12.85 1:38.31
116 Morgan Walsh JR-3 Butler 2:43.63 2:23.68 2:13.03 2:19.69