January 13-14, 2023
|
Kentucky-Nutter FH - Lexington, KY
|
291m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Caroline Timm JR-3 Kennesaw State 8:38.56 9:42.65 9:54.31
2 Abby Olson SO-2 Butler 11:02.53 9:46.31 9:58.04
3 Annie Allen SO-2 Ohio State 11:38.13 10:01.83 12:20.25
4 Erin Hegarty SO-2 Oakland 7:56.38 10:03.01 7:02.11
5 Grace Nolan JR-3 Oakland 7:45.52 10:04.56 9:40.38
6 Lexi Affolter SO-2 Butler 11:55.78 10:06.59 8:29.54
7 Ashley Learn FR-1 Butler 11:37.89 10:06.86 12:32.51
8 Megan Cole SR-4 Northern Kentucky 11:55.96 10:11.93 11:49.84
9 Samantha Hennen FR-1 Kennesaw State 9:10.96 10:12.17 10:18.30
10 Samantha Coleman FR-1 Ohio State 8:24.48 10:22.81 7:34.66
11 Elizabeth Lucason FR-1 Cumberlands 13:10.26 10:27.19 13:03.99
12 Zoe Smith JR-3 Kennesaw State 8:25.03 10:31.28 8:43.97
13 Faith Bobak JR-3 Kennesaw State 13:42.89 10:32.99 8:26.40
14 Jacquelyn Witt JR-3 Northern Kentucky 13:21.64 10:36.22 10:17.14
15 Rachel Dodsworth SO-2 Kennesaw State 8:52.01 10:40.97 12:49.17
16 Emma Steff SO-2 Campbellsville 8:24.07 10:54.63 9:49.17
17 Maggie Aydt SO-2 Kentucky 10:41.64 10:54.73 9:16.52
18 Sophia DeLisio SR-4 Northern Kentucky 8:47.23 10:59.03 8:47.23
19 Aurora Melzer FR-1 Kentucky 11:57.40 11:04.26 13:50.33
20 Nelle Yankovich SR-4 Northern Kentucky 8:41.52 11:08.61 12:15.48
21 Chloe West FR-1 Cumberlands 9:16.79 11:19.01 8:22.47
22 Chloe Boa SO-2 Northern Kentucky 9:17.22 11:27.92 9:37.86
23 Morgan Lucason JR-3 Cumberlands 13:11.10 11:33.94 8:47.40
24 Nina Daman SO-2 Campbellsville 12:33.50 11:44.20 8:55.20
25 Mercy Kwambai SO-2 Grambling 9:51.84 11:53.06 10:41.76
26 Ruth Kibet SO-2 Grambling 11:49.93 11:57.10 10:59.74
27 Yasmin Garcia FR-1 Northern Kentucky 9:13.74 11:59.14 14:22.97
28 Kayleigh O'Neal JR-3 Alabama State 13:46.69 12:24.76 11:02.84
29 Anna-Claire Carwile FR-1 Campbellsville 12:12.07 12:27.01 15:18.83
30 Madison Welch SO-2 Campbellsville 13:28.00 12:28.14 15:05.25
31 Lillian Thuo SO-2 Grambling 10:58.04 12:54.16 9:40.62
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caroline Timm JR-3 Kennesaw State 12:02.49 9:19.35 9:42.65 8:21.08 11:33.36 12:02.49
2 Abby Olson SO-2 Butler 7:37.33 11:49.44 9:46.31 9:11.14 10:21.49 6:56.28
3 Annie Allen SO-2 Ohio State 11:26.09 8:37.58 10:01.83 7:19.34 8:37.58 7:37.39
4 Erin Hegarty SO-2 Oakland 9:20.80 9:08.74 10:03.01 10:45.22 7:08.14 11:33.47
5 Grace Nolan JR-3 Oakland 10:10.61 10:34.79 10:04.56 10:22.70 7:27.38 11:41.29
6 Lexi Affolter SO-2 Butler 12:26.11 13:08.57 10:06.59 12:20.04 8:05.28 9:18.07
7 Ashley Learn FR-1 Butler 10:37.21 8:47.97 10:06.86 11:13.62 9:00.11 10:43.28
8 Megan Cole SR-4 Northern Kentucky 9:29.10 12:02.08 10:11.93 10:54.77 12:32.68 11:25.37
9 Samantha Hennen FR-1 Kennesaw State 12:39.09 9:59.93 10:12.17 7:08.52 7:39.13 11:50.12
10 Samantha Coleman FR-1 Ohio State 10:53.95 8:12.02 10:22.81 11:43.78 8:36.94 11:31.32
11 Elizabeth Lucason FR-1 Cumberlands 13:22.81 10:58.55 10:27.19 10:46.01 13:10.26 11:11.10
12 Zoe Smith JR-3 Kennesaw State 10:50.22 13:21.73 10:31.28 7:40.84 9:34.47 7:28.21
13 Faith Bobak JR-3 Kennesaw State 12:26.93 12:26.93 10:32.99 8:58.05 11:48.95 11:48.95
15 Rachel Dodsworth SO-2 Kennesaw State 9:30.47 9:04.83 10:40.97 10:08.93 10:15.34 11:06.61
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Jacquelyn Witt JR-3 Northern Kentucky 10:36.22
16 Emma Steff SO-2 Campbellsville 10:54.63
17 Maggie Aydt SO-2 Kentucky 10:54.73
18 Sophia DeLisio SR-4 Northern Kentucky 10:59.03
19 Aurora Melzer FR-1 Kentucky 11:04.26
20 Nelle Yankovich SR-4 Northern Kentucky 11:08.61
21 Chloe West FR-1 Cumberlands 11:19.01
22 Chloe Boa SO-2 Northern Kentucky 11:27.92
23 Morgan Lucason JR-3 Cumberlands 11:33.94
24 Nina Daman SO-2 Campbellsville 11:44.20
25 Mercy Kwambai SO-2 Grambling 11:53.06
26 Ruth Kibet SO-2 Grambling 11:57.10
27 Yasmin Garcia FR-1 Northern Kentucky 11:59.14
28 Kayleigh O'Neal JR-3 Alabama State 12:24.76
29 Anna-Claire Carwile FR-1 Campbellsville 12:27.01
30 Madison Welch SO-2 Campbellsville 12:28.14
31 Lillian Thuo SO-2 Grambling 12:54.16