March 10-11, 2023
|
Cal St. Fullerton - Fullerton, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B SoCal NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alonzo Floriolli SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 15.02 23.27 22.63 16.29 17.98 21.15 0.1
2 Daniel Lopez-Stokes   S.H.A.R.K.S ELITE 18.90 21.23 15.29 20.17 18.69 21.23 0.1
3 Kerry Smith Freshman Mt. SAC 25.48 25.06 20.38 23.57 14.86 21.23 0.1
4 Jesus Chavez   S.H.A.R.K.S 20.32 21.83 23.13 20.97 17.29 21.61 0.1
5 Jullian Coronado-Clark Freshman S.H.A.R.K.S 20.34 17.96 16.44 19.47 18.82 21.63 0.6
6 Jake Jensen Freshman Mt. SAC 22.58 17.59 19.54 28.01 16.94 21.71 1.4
7 Malik Harness SO-2 Long Beach St. 22.62 18.49 21.10 26.76 28.06 21.75 0.1
8 Dominic Gates FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 26.41 21.61 16.59 27.28 24.44 21.82 1.3
9 Jabari Reynolds   Unattached 25.13 21.20 27.75 24.69 16.39 21.85 0.1
10 Elijah Bellamy JR-3 Army West Point 17.98 26.97 27.40 24.12 28.06 21.92 0.4
11 Zion Mayo Sophomore Chabot 27.71 19.14 25.95 23.31 20.67 21.99 0.1
12 Brian Matthews JR-3 Army West Point 22.44 21.34 20.46 19.36 17.16 22.00 1.4
13 Kyle McCray JR-3 UC San Diego 23.55 16.73 18.71 21.79 19.59 22.01 0.6
14 Camden Patterson SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 23.26 21.05 22.60 26.81 28.58 22.15 1.4
15 Naythn Scruggs JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 22.16 28.59 24.38 20.17 17.95 22.16 0.1
16 Lorenzo Boyd SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 26.60 19.28 19.50 19.06 16.62 22.16 0.6
17 Tristan Lee JR-3 UC San Diego 20.20 25.52 21.97 17.53 25.97 22.19 1.3
18 Marcell Anderson Sophomore Chabot 22.68 25.35 23.12 28.46 23.79 22.23 1.3
19 Jaylen Allen Sophomore El Camino 18.45 18.45 16.68 25.35 19.79 22.23 0.6
20 Cooper Tirado JR-3 CUI 17.36 21.36 18.03 19.58 24.03 22.25 0.6
21 Devon Brown Sophomore Compton 18.94 26.96 21.17 15.82 20.72 22.28 1.3
22 Javan Guevara-Cragwell SO-2 Army West Point 24.98 24.76 21.19 22.30 28.33 22.30 1.2
23 Jake Tilford JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 25.00 20.09 25.45 16.07 22.10 22.32 0.6
24 Donovan Wilson JR-3 CUI 18.18 17.73 21.55 27.38 24.46 22.44 1.2
25 Leroy Crook FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 28.98 25.16 28.98 22.91 20.67 22.46 0.6
26 Anthony Bonini Senior S.H.A.R.K.S 22.01 23.14 27.63 26.96 22.69 22.46 1.3
27 Donovan Stewart Sophomore Mt. SAC 16.71 19.41 16.71 24.38 16.71 22.57 1.4
28 Kenneth Rugnau JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 23.48 29.18 29.40 18.69 16.64 22.79 1.2
29 Kameran Cole Freshman Chabot 23.29 18.27 29.23 25.57 28.08 22.83 0.8
30 Dominic Castro SO-2 Biola 28.33 20.79 26.50 26.50 26.96 22.84 0.8
31 Xerxes Reamer Sophomore El Camino 18.52 24.01 24.01 28.12 21.04 22.86 1.4
32 Nate Grant SO-2 UC San Diego 25.63 24.26 22.43 26.32 27.00 22.88 0.8
33 Worthy Gutierrez   S.H.A.R.K.S 27.24 23.35 16.48 28.62 29.53 22.89 1.3
34 Alec Camilo Sophomore Unattached 18.56 20.85 16.27 24.29 25.89 22.91 1.3
35 Mathias Davis SR-4 Biola 26.13 29.57 23.15 23.15 26.13 22.92 1.2
36 Sam Whelan FR-1 San Marcos 24.54 26.60 26.83 28.44 26.60 22.93 1.2
37 Simon Sampson Sophomore Canyons 28.67 21.79 21.56 23.62 19.49 22.93 0.4
38 Charlie Ruiz Freshman Riverside 23.41 23.18 23.64 28.00 19.51 22.95 0.4
39 Jarrell Rogers FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 21.83 29.18 18.38 16.77 29.87 22.97 1.2
40 Joseph Robles Sophomore Riverside 17.76 27.91 22.60 22.83 28.83 23.06 0.4
41 Trevor Hormel JR-3 Biola 26.55 22.62 30.01 19.39 17.31 23.08 0.4
42 Josh Shavies Freshman Chabot 18.95 24.03 17.10 21.26 17.79 23.10 1.2
43 Dillon Sunday SO-2 Biola 24.20 17.69 27.23 24.67 29.56 23.27 0.4
44 Jack Ferrence FR-1 Biola 29.57 26.08 20.96 17.46 27.71 23.28 0.8
45 David Counts SR-4 Army West Point 30.07 30.31 21.68 25.18 21.22 23.31 0.8
46 Christian Lukens JR-3 Biola 18.89 17.72 30.31 22.85 16.79 23.31 0.8
47 Jet Monteverde-Carr Freshman Riverside 23.71 21.58 20.63 21.82 18.50 23.71 0.8
48 Isaiah Donnhauser Sophomore Riverside 18.51 29.89 24.20 16.85 24.20 23.72 0.8
49 Jacob Petrick Freshman Riverside 20.95 16.66 20.00 27.85 28.33 23.80 0.8
50 Louis Do Sophomore Unattached 29.47 22.22 17.63 25.84 29.71 24.15 1.3
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alonzo Floriolli SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 14.81 27.08 21.15 18.83
2 Daniel Lopez-Stokes   S.H.A.R.K.S ELITE 19.75 23.99 21.23 20.17
3 Kerry Smith Freshman Mt. SAC 15.93 21.87 21.23 26.33
4 Jesus Chavez   S.H.A.R.K.S 19.67 21.61 21.61 22.69
7 Malik Harness SO-2 Long Beach St. 22.62 16.75 21.75 20.67
9 Jabari Reynolds   Unattached 17.92 23.82 21.85 24.48
11 Zion Mayo Sophomore Chabot 21.11 24.41 21.99 23.31
15 Naythn Scruggs JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 25.49 22.61 22.16 18.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jullian Coronado-Clark Freshman S.H.A.R.K.S 20.99 21.63 18.61 17.09 27.91 26.61
13 Kyle McCray JR-3 UC San Diego 25.32 22.01 22.89 27.52 16.95 21.13
16 Lorenzo Boyd SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 24.82 22.16 27.26 26.37 17.73 22.61
19 Jaylen Allen Sophomore El Camino 24.90 22.23 18.45 26.46 25.35 16.01
20 Cooper Tirado JR-3 CUI 17.14 22.25 20.70 28.93 17.14 18.25
23 Jake Tilford JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 22.10 22.32 20.98 16.74 27.90 25.23
25 Leroy Crook FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 27.41 22.46 21.79 19.10 23.59 25.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jake Jensen Freshman Mt. SAC 15.64 25.62 20.85 21.06 21.71 19.98 18.67
12 Brian Matthews JR-3 Army West Point 23.10 21.34 28.38 18.26 22.00 22.00 21.78
14 Camden Patterson SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 27.47 19.05 19.05 23.93 22.15 21.71 18.17
27 Donovan Stewart Sophomore Mt. SAC 27.77 28.44 25.06 28.44 22.57 25.06 18.96
31 Xerxes Reamer Sophomore El Camino 20.12 16.69 24.46 22.41 22.86 29.72 24.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Dominic Gates FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 21.82
17 Tristan Lee JR-3 UC San Diego 22.19
18 Marcell Anderson Sophomore Chabot 22.23
21 Devon Brown Sophomore Compton 22.28
26 Anthony Bonini Senior S.H.A.R.K.S 22.46
33 Worthy Gutierrez   S.H.A.R.K.S 22.89
34 Alec Camilo Sophomore Unattached 22.91
50 Louis Do Sophomore Unattached 24.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Javan Guevara-Cragwell SO-2 Army West Point 22.30
24 Donovan Wilson JR-3 CUI 22.44
28 Kenneth Rugnau JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 22.79
35 Mathias Davis SR-4 Biola 22.92
36 Sam Whelan FR-1 San Marcos 22.93
39 Jarrell Rogers FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 22.97
42 Josh Shavies Freshman Chabot 23.10
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Elijah Bellamy JR-3 Army West Point 21.92
37 Simon Sampson Sophomore Canyons 22.93
38 Charlie Ruiz Freshman Riverside 22.95
40 Joseph Robles Sophomore Riverside 23.06
41 Trevor Hormel JR-3 Biola 23.08
43 Dillon Sunday SO-2 Biola 23.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Dominic Castro SO-2 Biola 20.79 29.70 22.84 27.87 18.96 21.70 21.47
44 Jack Ferrence FR-1 Biola 16.77 26.54 23.28 21.19 29.10 20.02 24.45
46 Christian Lukens JR-3 Biola 20.98 28.91 23.31 25.18 28.21 20.28 25.18
47 Jet Monteverde-Carr Freshman Riverside 26.09 19.92 23.71 27.03 25.14 23.95 20.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Kameran Cole Freshman Chabot 22.83 28.54 23.98 29.45
32 Nate Grant SO-2 UC San Diego 22.88 21.05 27.69 16.71
45 David Counts SR-4 Army West Point 23.31 27.74 22.61 28.91
48 Isaiah Donnhauser Sophomore Riverside 23.72 26.81 27.76 20.88
49 Jacob Petrick Freshman Riverside 23.80 22.38 24.76 27.61