January 27-28, 2023
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII New England AARTFC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men 60 M Dash Invite Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Rikkoi Brathwaite   Garden State TC 6.68 7.35
2 Edward Williams Jr JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.94 6.18
3 Jesaiah Penson-Mccoy SO-2 Simon Fraser 6.99 5.39
4 Michael Scott SO-2 Springfield 7.00 8.75
5 Jacob Leigh JR-3 NJIT 7.00 6.65
6 Evan Weber JR-3 Springfield 7.01 6.31
7 Adrian Holley JR-3 Morgan State 7.02 6.67

Men 60 M Dash Invite Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rikkoi Brathwaite   Garden State TC 6.15 6.42 6.83 6.42
2 Michael Scott SO-2 Springfield 5.56 8.48 6.95 7.93
3 Stephen Harris SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5.04 4.90 7.00 7.77
4 Jesaiah Penson-Mccoy SO-2 Simon Fraser 6.46 5.20 7.02 4.92
5 Adrian Holley JR-3 Morgan State 7.17 7.74 7.03 5.70
6 Alex Kainer   Garden State TC 8.89 9.03 7.05 5.43
7 Evan Weber JR-3 Springfield 6.77 6.49 7.05 5.79
7 Edward Williams Jr JR-3 Central Connecticut 5.86 5.93 7.05 5.29
9 Jacob Leigh JR-3 NJIT 7.97 6.91 7.05 6.77
10 Steven Bado FR-1 Rider 5.44 6.36 7.06 7.56
11 Kaito Suzuki JR-3 Simon Fraser 7.00 5.38 7.07 4.95
12 Alex Arbogast Senior Unattached 5.95 5.74 7.08 8.36
13 Chris Stevens Junior Unattached 8.17 6.96 7.10 9.16
14 Renaldo-Alleyne Noreiga JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.68 8.11 7.11 7.90
15 Ali Bowens SR-4 Morgan State 6.26 7.26 7.11 8.82
16 Jason Lorent SO-2 New Haven 8.13 7.49 7.13 6.28
17 Daniel Chambers JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.85 8.20 7.13 7.49
18 Jovan Dixon SR-4 Central Connecticut 6.15 7.94 7.15 7.15
19 Amari Mathis FR-1 Marist 8.81 7.31 7.16 6.66
19 Antoine Grace SR-4 Southern Maine 6.59 7.16 7.16 6.66
21 Anik Dole JR-3 Springfield 9.25 8.54 7.17 9.18
22 Taeco O'Garro SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.16 8.26 7.24 6.09
23 Anthony Spignese SO-2 Assumption 8.56 8.92 7.25 5.15
24 Otto Zaccardo   Unattached 6.93 5.62 7.29 8.24
25 Jason Garcia JR-3 New Jersey City 5.22 7.94 7.35 7.65
26 LJ Raye SO-2 Thomas College 6.50 5.76 7.38 9.30
Men 60 M Dash Invite Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rikkoi Brathwaite   Garden State TC 6.42 6.83 6.63 7.72 8.00 6.01 5.06
7 Edward Williams Jr JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.49 7.05 5.79 8.75 6.28 6.84 5.93
9 Jacob Leigh JR-3 NJIT 7.12 7.05 9.03 4.94 8.32 8.75 5.93
10 Steven Bado FR-1 Rider 7.42 7.06 5.23 8.62 6.92 7.70 8.12
13 Chris Stevens Junior Unattached 5.47 7.10 5.90 7.89 5.19 8.81 9.02
15 Ali Bowens SR-4 Morgan State 5.69 7.11 9.25 5.48 9.10 5.34 6.19
18 Jovan Dixon SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.01 7.15 7.30 7.15 8.30 6.15 8.44
22 Taeco O'Garro SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.13 7.24 7.17 5.65 5.51 9.34 5.29
23 Anthony Spignese SO-2 Assumption 7.98 7.25 5.37 7.83 8.34 7.91 5.59
Men 60 M Dash Invite Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Michael Scott SO-2 Springfield 7.44 6.95
4 Jesaiah Penson-Mccoy SO-2 Simon Fraser 6.25 7.02
7 Evan Weber JR-3 Springfield 8.18 7.05
12 Alex Arbogast Senior Unattached 7.08 7.08
14 Renaldo-Alleyne Noreiga JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.69 7.11
19 Amari Mathis FR-1 Marist 5.88 7.16
21 Anik Dole JR-3 Springfield 5.52 7.17
24 Otto Zaccardo   Unattached 6.35 7.29
Men 60 M Dash Invite Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Stephen Harris SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7.00
5 Adrian Holley JR-3 Morgan State 7.03
6 Alex Kainer   Garden State TC 7.05
11 Kaito Suzuki JR-3 Simon Fraser 7.07
16 Jason Lorent SO-2 New Haven 7.13
17 Daniel Chambers JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.13
19 Antoine Grace SR-4 Southern Maine 7.16
25 Jason Garcia JR-3 New Jersey City 7.35
26 LJ Raye SO-2 Thomas College 7.38