January 27-28, 2023
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Gregory SR-4 Arkansas 4:18.29 4:04.70 5:26.26 4:31.88 5:01.79 5:04.51 4:37.32
2 Kaylee Mitchell JR-3 Oregon State 5:33.00 4:35.68 4:43.87 4:32.95 4:08.39 4:19.31 5:22.08
3 Riley Chamberlain FR-1 BYU 4:30.41 3:52.17 4:08.56 4:33.14 4:46.80 4:22.22 4:24.95
4 Juliette Whittaker FR-1 Stanford 5:53.32 4:03.77 5:06.76 4:33.89 4:42.11 5:39.63 5:31.41
5 Taylor Roe JR-3 Oklahoma State 5:54.38 4:34.71 5:35.15 4:34.71 3:53.51 4:56.69 3:26.04
6 Grace Fetherstonhaugh JR-3 Oregon State 5:17.08 3:21.28 4:38.48 4:35.72 5:58.44 3:26.79 3:35.07
7 Billah Jepkirui FR-1 Oklahoma State 5:00.65 4:49.62 3:24.11 4:35.82 4:05.48 5:30.99 3:43.42
8 Sadie Sargent JR-3 BYU 4:11.11 3:15.92 5:58.73 4:35.94 3:38.00 4:30.43 4:00.07
9 Lexy Halladay-Lowry SO-2 BYU 4:59.53 3:52.97 6:00.55 4:37.34 4:17.93 4:17.93 3:25.24
10 Cailie Logue SR-4 Iowa State 3:36.41 5:27.38 5:13.51 4:37.44 3:58.60 5:30.16 3:22.54
11 Logan Jolly   United States 3:36.99 3:31.43 5:53.31 4:38.19 5:42.18 4:13.16 4:57.67
12 Ellie Deligianni SO-2 Stanford 3:49.15 4:47.84 5:12.99 4:39.45 3:15.62 5:57.70 4:47.84
13 Loral Winn SR-4 Ole Miss 4:55.77 3:22.81 5:21.12 4:41.68 4:41.68 4:30.42 3:48.16
14 Carmen Alder SO-2 BYU 4:19.58 5:41.41 4:47.80 4:42.15 3:37.26 4:50.62 5:52.69
15 Gracie Hyde JR-3 Arkansas 4:39.53 3:54.35 5:36.00 4:42.35 3:31.77 5:58.59 4:22.59
16 Lorena Rangel Batres SO-2 LSU 5:33.24 3:54.40 4:11.34 4:42.40 4:56.52 4:31.11 4:42.40
17 Heather Hanson SR-4 BYU 3:21.03 6:08.09 4:43.14 4:43.14 3:26.70 6:08.09 5:34.11
18 Yasmine Abbes SR-4 Florida State 5:28.84 4:49.15 6:00.02 4:43.48 5:17.50 5:51.52 5:20.34
19 Riley Stewart FR-1 Stanford 3:24.36 3:21.52 4:52.35 4:43.83 6:08.98 3:18.68 4:49.51
20 Carmie Prinsloo SO-2 Arkansas 5:52.23 5:12.46 6:00.75 4:44.05 3:35.88 6:00.75 4:52.58
21 Vasileia Spyrou SO-2 Florida 4:13.91 4:16.77 5:56.62 4:45.29 4:39.59 3:48.24 5:08.12
22 Heidi Demeo JR-3 Oklahoma State 6:05.30 3:48.32 5:08.23 4:45.39 4:31.12 4:22.56 3:56.88
23 Mia Cochran FR-1 Arkansas 5:34.04 3:48.40 4:05.53 4:45.50 5:48.31 4:31.23 5:08.34
24 Tori Herman SO-2 Kentucky 4:11.32 5:56.99 4:54.16 4:45.59 4:08.47 5:25.58 4:14.18
25 Sydney Steely JR-3 Kentucky 5:00.02 3:45.73 6:08.60 4:45.73 5:02.88 4:17.16 6:00.02
26 Sophie Baumann FR-1 Ole Miss 3:20.02 4:08.60 5:51.46 4:45.74 6:08.61 3:34.31 3:57.17
27 Kristel van den Berg SR-4 Ole Miss 3:31.58 4:00.17 3:28.72 4:45.91 5:48.81 5:03.07 5:14.51
28 Lena Lebrun JR-3 Arizona State 5:57.45 5:57.45 3:37.33 4:45.96 3:31.61 3:20.18 6:11.75
29 Laura Taborda JR-3 Arkansas 5:14.97 3:46.20 5:55.05 4:46.33 5:32.15 6:09.37 5:20.69
30 Audrey Suarez SO-2 Stanford 3:40.89 5:09.82 5:32.77 4:46.87 3:58.11 4:49.74 5:58.59
31 Jenna Schwinghamer SO-2 Kentucky 5:53.04 4:52.76 4:06.84 4:47.02 4:49.89 5:30.08 4:18.32
32 Janette Schraft JR-3 Iowa State 5:38.84 5:01.51 6:07.56 4:47.15 6:01.81 3:29.62 3:58.34
33 Taylor Rohatinsky FR-1 BYU 6:10.76 5:47.77 5:36.27 4:47.41 3:26.94 3:55.68 3:35.56
34 Mary Ellen Eudaly FR-1 Arkansas 6:00.13 5:22.68 5:37.08 4:48.10 4:59.63 5:51.49 4:48.10
35 Alissa Fielding SR-4 BYU 4:33.94 5:05.66 3:42.03 4:48.35 4:36.82 5:51.79 4:07.99
36 Julia Flynn FR-1 Stanford 3:59.39 3:27.67 4:05.16 4:48.42 4:25.35 3:21.90 4:42.66
37 Cameron McConnell FR-1 Oklahoma State 3:34.76 4:21.19 3:49.27 4:50.21 5:48.26 4:09.58 6:05.67
38 Bieke Schipperen FR-1 Florida State 5:37.56 4:01.53 5:52.11 4:51.00 4:04.44 5:05.55 4:10.26
39 Anastaysia Davis SO-2 BYU 4:07.69 6:15.91 5:49.68 4:51.40 5:05.97 4:51.40 5:14.72
40 Emily Carter SO-2 Oklahoma State 6:04.69 5:58.86 3:56.32 4:51.75 3:32.98 4:28.41 4:02.16
41 Christina Geisler SR-4 Oregon State 5:27.06 5:21.22 4:34.49 4:52.01 6:10.86 5:35.82 4:05.29
42 Phoebe McCowan SO-2 Kentucky 3:50.79 5:44.72 5:18.43 4:52.13 4:52.13 3:27.42 4:28.76
43 Jordan Shapiro SO-2 Florida 4:52.41 5:53.82 4:43.64 4:52.41 5:30.43 4:23.17 3:51.01
44 Ava Parekh FR-1 Stanford 5:36.30 5:15.83 5:56.77 4:52.43 5:33.37 6:05.54 6:11.39
45 Caitlin Wilkey JR-3 Florida State 5:45.61 3:30.88 4:08.96 4:52.89 5:28.04 6:11.97 6:03.19
46 Melissa Menghini   United States 5:08.38 3:31.46 5:40.68 4:53.69 6:18.86 5:58.31 4:44.88
47 Madi Moffitt SR-4 BYU 5:43.66 5:58.34 3:52.04 4:53.72 5:55.41 5:05.47 3:40.29
48 Ashlyn Keeney FR-1 Iowa State 5:12.52 5:39.06 5:00.73 4:54.83 6:14.44 5:59.70 5:59.70
49 Ally Kruger FR-1 Kentucky 5:23.18 6:10.62 4:56.49 4:56.49 3:51.27 5:23.18 4:56.49
50 Imogen Gardiner SO-2 Stanford 3:37.41 6:15.26 5:42.50 4:57.82 3:49.33 3:49.33 3:40.39
51 Cayden Dawson FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:54.98 4:46.05 5:33.72 4:57.96 4:40.09 3:28.58 4:22.21
52 Hayden Gold SO-2 Baylor 6:15.34 4:42.26 3:48.21 5:00.27 5:48.32 4:51.27 6:15.34
53 Payton Hinkle FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:58.78 5:22.92 4:13.51 5:01.79 4:43.69 4:40.67 3:52.38
54 Ava Honore FR-1 Oklahoma State 6:32.84 4:22.90 3:34.55 5:02.18 4:38.01 4:07.79 6:17.73
55 Jordan Ledington SO-2 Baylor 3:58.99 5:11.59 5:02.51 5:02.51 5:29.74 4:11.09 4:11.09
56 Callie Hardy SO-2 LSU 6:30.58 5:36.08 4:14.33 5:02.77 5:48.19 5:23.97 6:30.58
57 Emma Little FR-1 Texas A&M 6:13.35 4:48.36 6:31.56 5:03.53 5:24.78 5:55.13 5:49.06
58 Caitlin Rose JR-3 Arizona State 3:57.98 6:18.33 6:00.02 5:05.10 6:24.43 3:45.78 4:40.70
59 Kylie Miller SO-2 Arizona State 4:13.51 6:09.57 6:00.41 5:05.43 5:02.38 6:37.06 3:36.86
60 Adele Broussard JR-3 LSU 5:32.67 4:49.14 5:48.21 5:10.90 6:19.30 4:36.70 3:40.74
61 Aubrey O'Connell FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:14.66 4:58.67 6:14.13 5:14.39 4:17.80 5:11.25 6:01.55
62 Julz Williams SO-2 Kentucky 4:16.65 3:41.80 6:48.74 5:16.85 6:10.72 6:04.38 5:32.70
63 Jenna Lee SO-2 Arizona State 6:11.35 6:27.22 4:36.13 5:17.39 4:13.92 4:45.66 6:20.87
  Katie McCune   United States DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Cameron McConnell FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:29.90 5:39.55 4:50.21 5:19.24
41 Christina Geisler SR-4 Oregon State 5:47.50 5:56.26 4:52.01 4:34.49
49 Ally Kruger FR-1 Kentucky 5:26.14 5:46.90 4:56.49 4:29.81
51 Cayden Dawson FR-1 Oklahoma State 5:06.90 6:15.43 4:57.96 6:18.41
52 Hayden Gold SO-2 Baylor 4:57.27 4:24.24 5:00.27 4:30.25
53 Payton Hinkle FR-1 Oklahoma State 6:14.22 3:52.38 5:01.79 4:25.58
54 Ava Honore FR-1 Oklahoma State 5:53.55 5:41.47 5:02.18 6:17.73
55 Jordan Ledington SO-2 Baylor 6:09.07 3:55.96 5:02.51 6:24.19
56 Callie Hardy SO-2 LSU 5:39.11 4:17.36 5:02.77 5:30.02
57 Emma Little FR-1 Texas A&M 4:21.04 5:39.96 5:03.53 4:24.08
58 Caitlin Rose JR-3 Arizona State 5:41.72 4:19.34 5:05.10 4:10.19
59 Kylie Miller SO-2 Arizona State 3:36.86 4:44.05 5:05.43 4:31.84
60 Adele Broussard JR-3 LSU 5:57.54 3:37.63 5:10.90 6:03.76
62 Julz Williams SO-2 Kentucky 5:16.85 5:26.36 5:16.85 5:23.19
63 Jenna Lee SO-2 Arizona State 4:32.96 5:39.61 5:17.39 3:58.05
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
28 Lena Lebrun JR-3 Arizona State 4:45.96 4:40.24
35 Alissa Fielding SR-4 BYU 4:48.35 5:37.37
36 Julia Flynn FR-1 Stanford 4:48.42 5:34.57
39 Anastaysia Davis SO-2 BYU 4:51.40 5:03.06
40 Emily Carter SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:51.75 5:15.09
42 Phoebe McCowan SO-2 Kentucky 4:52.13 5:38.87
43 Jordan Shapiro SO-2 Florida 4:52.41 3:30.54
44 Ava Parekh FR-1 Stanford 4:52.43 5:04.13
45 Caitlin Wilkey JR-3 Florida State 4:52.89 3:30.88
47 Madi Moffitt SR-4 BYU 4:53.72 4:47.85
48 Ashlyn Keeney FR-1 Iowa State 4:54.83 5:15.47
50 Imogen Gardiner SO-2 Stanford 4:57.82 6:09.30
61 Aubrey O'Connell FR-1 Oklahoma State 5:14.39 6:04.70
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Heather Hanson SR-4 BYU 3:43.68 4:00.67 3:46.52 4:43.14
21 Vasileia Spyrou SO-2 Florida 4:11.06 3:48.24 3:56.79 4:45.29
22 Heidi Demeo JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:31.12 4:39.69 5:56.74 4:45.39
24 Tori Herman SO-2 Kentucky 5:48.42 6:02.70 4:11.32 4:45.59
25 Sydney Steely JR-3 Kentucky 4:14.30 5:22.88 4:37.16 4:45.73
26 Sophie Baumann FR-1 Ole Miss 5:25.75 4:02.88 5:02.89 4:45.74
27 Kristel van den Berg SR-4 Ole Miss 5:17.36 5:23.08 5:20.22 4:45.91
29 Laura Taborda JR-3 Arkansas 5:20.69 5:49.33 4:52.06 4:46.33
30 Audrey Suarez SO-2 Stanford 3:23.68 5:47.12 5:04.09 4:46.87
31 Jenna Schwinghamer SO-2 Kentucky 3:26.66 5:50.17 4:12.58 4:47.02
32 Janette Schraft JR-3 Iowa State 5:27.35 5:04.38 3:38.24 4:47.15
38 Bieke Schipperen FR-1 Florida State 4:16.08 5:23.01 5:34.65 4:51.00
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kaylee Mitchell JR-3 Oregon State 4:32.95
3 Riley Chamberlain FR-1 BYU 4:33.14
6 Grace Fetherstonhaugh JR-3 Oregon State 4:35.72
10 Cailie Logue SR-4 Iowa State 4:37.44
13 Loral Winn SR-4 Ole Miss 4:41.68
14 Carmen Alder SO-2 BYU 4:42.15
15 Gracie Hyde JR-3 Arkansas 4:42.35
16 Lorena Rangel Batres SO-2 LSU 4:42.40
18 Yasmine Abbes SR-4 Florida State 4:43.48
19 Riley Stewart FR-1 Stanford 4:43.83
20 Carmie Prinsloo SO-2 Arkansas 4:44.05
23 Mia Cochran FR-1 Arkansas 4:45.50
33 Taylor Rohatinsky FR-1 BYU 4:47.41
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Gregory SR-4 Arkansas 4:31.88 5:48.01 4:50.92 3:18.48 4:23.73 4:48.20 5:39.85
4 Juliette Whittaker FR-1 Stanford 4:33.89 5:12.24 4:55.81 4:58.54 3:36.38 4:33.89 5:17.72
5 Taylor Roe JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:34.71 5:21.41 3:15.05 5:46.14 5:26.91 3:48.01 4:40.21
7 Billah Jepkirui FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:35.82 5:25.47 5:44.78 4:38.58 5:47.54 5:53.05 4:19.27
8 Sadie Sargent JR-3 BYU 4:35.94 5:39.41 3:13.16 5:55.97 4:22.15 5:22.85 4:22.15
9 Lexy Halladay-Lowry SO-2 BYU 4:37.34 5:05.08 3:22.46 3:14.14 3:44.65 4:53.98 5:57.77
11 Logan Jolly   United States 4:38.19 5:19.92 5:08.79 5:53.31 3:20.30 4:35.41 5:11.58
12 Ellie Deligianni SO-2 Stanford 4:39.45 4:59.02 4:14.30 4:47.84 4:47.84 4:05.92 5:26.96
34 Mary Ellen Eudaly FR-1 Arkansas 4:48.10 6:14.53 4:10.65 5:22.68 3:50.48 4:02.01 3:41.84
46 Melissa Menghini   United States 4:53.69 5:31.87 3:57.89 4:24.33 6:04.18 3:46.15 5:28.94
  Katie McCune   United States DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF