January 27-28, 2023
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)

Men 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kennedy Lightner JR-3 Kentucky 15.54 18.02 20.71 17.81
2 Robert Gregory SO-2 Florida 20.74 23.65 20.74 21.78
3 Jacory Patterson SR-4 Florida 18.33 14.79 20.83 25.83
4 Justin Robinson SO-2 Arizona State 21.51 24.85 20.88 16.08
5 Matthew Moorer SR-4 Baylor 19.92 23.69 20.96 19.29
6 Khullen Jefferson JR-3 Iowa 22.64 25.99 20.96 25.16
7 Brandon Miller SO-2 Kentucky 18.08 18.29 21.02 21.23
7 Ryan Willie JR-3 Florida 23.76 16.61 21.02 16.82
9 Demar Francis JR-3 Baylor 15.80 17.27 21.06 23.80
10 Jalen Drayden JR-3 Arizona State 27.45 17.31 21.11 21.54
11 Da'Marcus Fleming SO-2 LSU 22.86 25.82 21.16 15.03
12 Austin Kresley JR-3 Iowa 18.01 19.07 21.18 18.22
13 Dorian Camel SR-4 LSU 21.87 15.29 21.23 25.06
14 Easton Bianchi SR-4 BYU 21.67 19.97 21.24 24.22
15 Damoy Allen JR-3 Iowa 15.74 24.04 21.27 26.80
16 Jordan Chopane SO-2 Texas A&M 20.00 16.17 21.27 15.32
17 Jordan Anthony FR-1 Kentucky 17.91 22.82 21.32 16.63
18 Ricquan Graham FR-1 Baylor 24.42 16.28 21.42 19.28
19 Isaiah Teer SO-2 Texas A&M 22.78 24.07 21.49 16.98
20 Godson Oghenebrume SO-2 LSU 19.35 15.70 21.50 27.31
21 Gratt Reed JR-3 Iowa 20.46 27.13 21.53 24.33
22 Jeremy Farr JR-3 Arkansas 18.99 18.77 21.57 22.44
23 Jaelen Knox FR-1 USC 20.34 16.23 21.63 18.82
24 Michael Phillippy JR-3 USC 15.83 24.94 21.68 16.48
25 DeVante Mount SO-2 Texas A&M 15.85 28.23 21.71 18.24
26 Jared Davis JR-3 BYU 22.17 19.78 21.73 15.65
27 Olufemi Cole FR-1 Stanford 24.05 24.49 21.86 20.55
28 Aaron Smith SO-2 LSU 15.97 23.40 21.87 21.87
29 James Rivera JR-3 Florida State 23.48 20.19 21.94 19.09
30 Evan Schuster JR-3 Iowa 20.86 20.64 21.95 17.34
31 Mats Swanson FR-1 LSU 28.55 16.91 21.96 24.16
32 Dorien Simon JR-3 Stanford 23.53 15.84 21.99 21.99
33 Dallin Draper SO-2 BYU 28.60 18.48 22.00 22.44
34 Connor Schulman JR-3 Texas A&M 24.08 17.01 22.09 17.90
35 Mikey McClain FR-1 Iowa State 19.89 26.08 22.10 25.86
36 Phillip Anderson JR-3 Arkansas 27.38 23.60 22.26 20.04
37 Gabe Navarro SR-4 Stanford 27.19 24.51 22.28 21.17
38 Karson Lippert JR-3 Stanford 21.64 25.43 22.30 27.88
39 Preston York SO-2 Baylor 17.19 29.02 22.32 15.85
40 Marcus Floyd JR-3 Stanford 29.18 17.10 22.79 24.62
  Max Thomas FR-1 USC DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Drake Woody SO-2 Iowa DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Ryan Martin JR-3 Texas A&M DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men 200m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Olufemi Cole FR-1 Stanford 23.61 21.86
37 Gabe Navarro SR-4 Stanford 19.16 22.28
39 Preston York SO-2 Baylor 28.80 22.32
40 Marcus Floyd JR-3 Stanford 26.67 22.79
Men 200m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Evan Schuster JR-3 Iowa 20.64 15.81 23.49 21.95
31 Mats Swanson FR-1 LSU 25.92 16.47 18.01 21.96
38 Karson Lippert JR-3 Stanford 23.20 22.53 28.99 22.30
  Drake Woody SO-2 Iowa DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men 200m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Damoy Allen JR-3 Iowa 20.21 14.89 21.27 17.66 26.38
28 Aaron Smith SO-2 LSU 19.69 25.15 21.87 16.41 21.00
32 Dorien Simon JR-3 Stanford 15.62 20.23 21.99 17.82 26.17
34 Connor Schulman JR-3 Texas A&M 26.29 18.34 22.09 22.31 22.31
Men 200m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Jared Davis JR-3 BYU 18.04 15.43 15.43 21.73 24.12
29 James Rivera JR-3 Florida State 24.14 19.53 16.90 21.94 20.41
36 Phillip Anderson JR-3 Arkansas 26.05 26.94 28.27 22.26 18.93
Men 200m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Matthew Moorer SR-4 Baylor 20.96 24.74 16.14
14 Easton Bianchi SR-4 BYU 21.24 17.63 26.77
19 Isaiah Teer SO-2 Texas A&M 21.49 18.49 17.41
35 Mikey McClain FR-1 Iowa State 22.10 26.97 28.73
Men 200m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Jordan Anthony FR-1 Kentucky 24.31 17.06 21.32 23.67
23 Jaelen Knox FR-1 USC 22.72 21.42 21.63 24.88
24 Michael Phillippy JR-3 USC 20.38 19.73 21.68 22.33
25 DeVante Mount SO-2 Texas A&M 22.80 28.23 21.71 27.36
Men 200m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Jordan Chopane SO-2 Texas A&M 21.27
18 Ricquan Graham FR-1 Baylor 21.42
21 Gratt Reed JR-3 Iowa 21.53
Men 200m Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Austin Kresley JR-3 Iowa 20.55 21.18 20.97 20.55 19.49 21.82
22 Jeremy Farr JR-3 Arkansas 27.18 21.57 26.32 28.05 18.34 17.48
33 Dallin Draper SO-2 BYU 24.20 22.00 20.68 16.50 27.50 15.84
  Ryan Martin JR-3 Texas A&M DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men 200m Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Justin Robinson SO-2 Arizona State 20.88 24.43 15.25 15.25
6 Khullen Jefferson JR-3 Iowa 20.96 21.59 18.45 21.80
20 Godson Oghenebrume SO-2 LSU 21.50 23.87 20.64 16.13
  Max Thomas FR-1 USC DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men 200m Dash Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ryan Willie JR-3 Florida 21.02
10 Jalen Drayden JR-3 Arizona State 21.11
11 Da'Marcus Fleming SO-2 LSU 21.16
Men 200m Dash Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Robert Gregory SO-2 Florida 20.74
3 Jacory Patterson SR-4 Florida 20.83
7 Brandon Miller SO-2 Kentucky 21.02
Men 200m Dash Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kennedy Lightner JR-3 Kentucky 25.68 22.37 20.71 26.10 21.54
9 Demar Francis JR-3 Baylor 18.33 19.38 21.06 22.12 20.43
13 Dorian Camel SR-4 LSU 24.84 16.56 21.23 26.75 22.93