1 |
Billerica
|
Jacob Peck, Sebastian St. Pierre, Tyler Fortune, Shawn Mulkerin
|
1:46.54
|
1:24.11
|
1:33.45
|
1:21.31
|
1:37.19
|
1:33.45
|
10
|
2 |
Worcester Technical
|
Michael Gyimah, Cyprian Ojatabu, Michael Mireku, Juleein Nicolas
|
1:30.02
|
1:16.90
|
1:15.02
|
1:08.46
|
1:38.46
|
1:33.77
|
8
|
3 |
Walpole
|
August Ahmed, Max Collins, Corey Kilroy, Austin Feener
|
1:28.70
|
1:17.38
|
1:52.29
|
1:43.80
|
1:47.57
|
1:34.36
|
6
|
4 |
Milton
|
Chase Nixon, Miles Fergus, Ferris Collins, Noah Woodley
|
1:16.13
|
1:16.13
|
1:23.74
|
1:57.05
|
2:00.86
|
1:35.16
|
5
|
5 |
Sharon
|
Alexander Gong, Naeem Prempin, Duncan Seaman, Elijah Wisdom
|
1:52.80
|
1:07.87
|
1:19.34
|
1:09.78
|
1:22.21
|
1:35.59
|
4
|
6 |
North Attleborough
|
Abraham Guir, Kyle Conroy, Michael Simonian, Sam Bush
|
1:40.71
|
1:28.24
|
1:59.89
|
1:34.95
|
1:53.18
|
1:35.91
|
3
|
7 |
Stoughton
|
Matt-Andy Beauchamps, Zachary Feist, Tyler Noel, Alex Huynh
|
1:25.78
|
1:18.07
|
1:08.43
|
1:46.02
|
1:20.96
|
1:36.38
|
2
|
8 |
Greater New Bedford RVT
|
Justin Andrade, Marcus Pires, Nathan Fernandes, Jared Quann
|
1:54.30
|
2:03.98
|
1:19.43
|
1:34.93
|
1:31.05
|
1:36.86
|
1
|
9 |
Westborough
|
Alan Nguyen, Zach Veiby, Ben Verheijen, Eli Wawersik
|
2:03.58
|
1:30.49
|
2:02.60
|
1:33.41
|
1:50.93
|
1:37.30
|
-
|
10 |
Plymouth South
|
Jackson Elliot, Ian Wernik, Zach Hogge, Nick Kudrikow
|
1:33.17
|
1:13.56
|
1:34.15
|
2:05.53
|
1:53.77
|
1:38.07
|
-
|
11 |
Melrose
|
Tyler Lecomte, Gabriel Buffonge, Josh Grant, Brendan Radzik
|
1:37.42
|
1:13.80
|
2:03.00
|
2:04.97
|
2:05.96
|
1:38.40
|
-
|
12 |
Dartmouth
|
Landon Raposa, Ethan Medeiros, Raymond Gramlich, Will Fairfax
|
1:59.15
|
1:49.31
|
1:37.49
|
1:10.90
|
1:44.38
|
1:38.47
|
-
|
13 |
O'Bryant
|
Alan Garcia, D'Shaun Slade, Jaden Cox, David Osinowo
|
1:21.09
|
2:08.55
|
1:48.77
|
1:09.22
|
1:25.04
|
1:38.88
|
-
|
14 |
Masconomet
|
Robert Connelly, Aidan Stover, Logan Thompson, Joe Collela
|
2:01.66
|
2:03.64
|
1:13.20
|
2:08.59
|
1:25.07
|
1:38.91
|
-
|
15 |
Silver Lake
|
Wesley Griffin, Anthony Miele, Charlie Walden, Hunter Pomella
|
1:15.20
|
1:48.84
|
1:44.88
|
1:53.78
|
2:00.71
|
1:38.94
|
-
|
16 |
Wakefield
|
Adam Levy, Brian Casey, William Riley, Jaden Blake
|
1:09.36
|
1:49.98
|
1:18.28
|
1:30.17
|
1:23.23
|
1:39.08
|
-
|
17 |
Burlington
|
Khael Alcider, Neil Almeida, Robert Benjamin, Tyler Callahan
|
1:17.56
|
2:05.29
|
1:18.55
|
1:32.47
|
1:18.55
|
1:39.43
|
-
|
18 |
Canton
|
Aaron Wong, Christian Hanlon, Charlie Zack, Dan Kraslynkov
|
1:12.63
|
1:09.65
|
1:26.56
|
1:34.52
|
2:08.35
|
1:39.49
|
-
|
19 |
Westwood
|
Jack McDaniels, Cam Miller, Luca Castaldini, Alex Gervias
|
1:32.84
|
1:28.84
|
1:12.87
|
1:14.87
|
1:53.80
|
1:39.82
|
-
|
|
Duxbury
|
Mitchell Tackitt, Gavin Thomas, Sam Wien, Brody McGrail
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|
|
Marblehead
|
Harrison Curtis, Thomas Carlson, Sebastian Pantzer, Ryan Thompson
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|
|
Somerset-Berkley
|
Brady Camara, David Perry, Dean Gobeil, Benjamin Miller
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|