January 27-28, 2023
|
Norton Healthcare SLC (Banked) - Louisville, KY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 John Schuler FR-1 Notre Dame 4:07.22 2:55.53 3:44.97 3:05.42 4:39.36
2 CJ Singleton FR-1 Notre Dame 4:08.66 3:56.23 3:28.88 4:38.50 4:23.58
3 Brady Yingst FR-1 Lipscomb 4:09.02 3:21.71 3:04.28 3:29.18 5:18.75
4 Scott McKenzie JR-3 Lipscomb 4:10.08 4:02.58 3:07.56 4:35.09 4:12.58
5 Jason Krell SO-2 Louisville 4:10.40 5:13.00 4:45.46 4:25.43 5:02.99
6 Brian Llamas   Unattached 4:10.41 5:13.02 3:52.89 3:02.80 3:00.30
7 Nick Miller SR-4 Notre Dame 4:10.47 4:02.96 4:48.04 2:57.84 4:10.47
8 Luke Henseler SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:10.58 3:33.00 4:23.11 4:43.16 4:45.67
9 Levi Streeval FR-1 Lipscomb 4:10.68 4:15.70 3:05.51 4:25.72 3:08.01
10 Luke Simpson FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:11.45 3:51.34 5:09.29 4:56.71 4:26.54
11 Andrew Englert JR-3 Illinois State 4:11.54 3:48.91 4:51.79 4:41.73 3:23.75
12 Cael Light SO-2 Indiana State 4:12.33 3:11.77 3:14.30 4:32.52 4:09.81
13 Jackson Krieg JR-3 Indiana State 4:12.49 5:00.47 5:23.19 3:19.47 3:09.37
14 Ethan Meyer SR-4 Louisville 4:12.67 5:25.95 5:18.37 3:32.25 3:19.61
15 Jason Dworak SO-2 Indiana State 4:12.72 2:59.44 5:13.38 3:34.82 4:22.83
16 Nicholas Mota JR-3 Notre Dame 4:13.41 3:48.07 4:46.36 4:31.15 3:20.20
17 John Florence JR-3 Michigan 4:14.00 4:26.70 4:49.56 5:22.58 4:54.64
18 Jack Miller JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:14.75 5:05.70 3:08.52 5:13.35 4:07.11
19 Adam Hill JR-3 Oakland 4:15.11 3:13.89 4:04.91 3:21.54 4:43.18
20 Finn Walsh SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:15.14 3:59.84 4:27.90 4:15.14 5:08.72
21 Tate Wyatt SR-4 Memphis 4:15.20 5:19.00 4:38.17 3:54.79 3:21.61
22 Ethan Fingerhut FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:15.30 4:43.39 4:05.09 4:45.94 5:29.34
23 Rolando Ortiz SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:15.33 4:53.63 3:19.16 3:39.59 4:30.65
24 Daelen Ackley FR-1 Notre Dame 4:17.18 3:07.75 3:23.18 5:13.76 5:24.05
25 Gabe Hinrichs FR-1 Notre Dame 4:17.96 3:03.16 5:17.29 3:34.11 5:04.40
26 Damian Frausto FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:19.13 3:40.26 4:21.73 4:52.82 4:06.18
27 Trevor Murphy JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:19.39 3:19.73 5:06.08 5:16.46 3:58.64
28 Spenser Wolf FR-1 Louisville 4:20.28 3:20.42 3:54.26 3:02.20 5:01.93
29 Jake Pyles FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:20.34 5:28.03 3:41.29 4:35.96 3:51.71
30 Zach Hodges SO-2 Vanderbilt 4:21.17 3:02.82 3:02.82 3:49.83 3:57.67
31 Nickolas Kamen JR-3 South Florida 4:21.35 5:00.56 3:16.02 4:34.42 4:37.04
32 Will Garey SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 4:21.48 3:57.95 5:03.32 4:47.63 3:50.11
33 Mason Stoeger FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4:22.20 4:58.91 5:27.75 4:58.91 4:37.94
34 Shawn Slater JR-3 Oakland 4:22.37 4:59.11 5:38.46 5:22.72 4:27.62
35 TJ Garland FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4:27.84 3:31.60 5:21.41 5:05.34 5:29.45
36 Jesse Benavides FR-1 South Florida 4:28.27 4:30.96 5:40.71 5:48.76 5:19.25
37 Dalton Lesher FR-1 Western Kentucky 4:29.10 3:27.21 5:06.78 3:16.45 3:37.98
38 Alex Paliga FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 4:30.49 3:33.69 3:17.46 3:36.40 4:30.49
39 Jason Doland SO-2 Memphis 4:31.23 5:01.07 4:55.64 3:34.28 3:20.71
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 John Schuler FR-1 Notre Dame 5:11.50 4:07.22 5:16.45 5:21.39 4:07.22
2 CJ Singleton FR-1 Notre Dame 3:21.42 5:10.83 4:58.40 5:10.83 4:08.66
3 Brady Yingst FR-1 Lipscomb 3:36.65 3:24.20 3:16.73 4:16.49 4:09.02
4 Scott McKenzie JR-3 Lipscomb 5:25.11 5:05.10 5:17.61 5:02.60 4:10.08
5 Jason Krell SO-2 Louisville 3:47.87 4:17.92 2:57.79 4:25.43 4:10.40
6 Brian Llamas   Unattached 3:27.84 4:22.93 4:25.44 4:47.98 4:10.41
7 Nick Miller SR-4 Notre Dame 3:35.41 4:12.98 3:22.88 5:23.11 4:10.47
8 Luke Henseler SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:13.23 5:18.24 5:05.71 2:57.92 4:10.58
9 Levi Streeval FR-1 Lipscomb 4:05.67 3:08.01 4:35.75 5:18.37 4:10.68
17 John Florence JR-3 Michigan 3:07.96 4:59.72 3:10.50 5:27.66 4:14.00
18 Jack Miller JR-3 Pittsburgh 3:18.71 3:16.16 4:35.13 4:19.85 4:14.75
20 Finn Walsh SO-2 Pittsburgh 3:39.42 3:39.42 4:22.80 4:48.31 4:15.14
24 Daelen Ackley FR-1 Notre Dame 5:21.48 3:30.89 3:38.61 3:30.89 4:17.18
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Luke Simpson FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:11.45 3:06.08 3:06.08 4:56.71 4:06.43
11 Andrew Englert JR-3 Illinois State 4:11.54 4:54.31 4:01.48 4:04.00 3:18.72
12 Cael Light SO-2 Indiana State 4:12.33 5:12.89 4:37.57 3:09.25 4:57.75
13 Jackson Krieg JR-3 Indiana State 4:12.49 4:04.92 3:01.80 3:16.95 3:27.05
14 Ethan Meyer SR-4 Louisville 4:12.67 3:17.09 4:20.25 3:14.56 4:00.04
15 Jason Dworak SO-2 Indiana State 4:12.72 4:40.52 3:34.82 3:17.13 4:45.58
16 Nicholas Mota JR-3 Notre Dame 4:13.41 4:26.08 4:31.15 4:00.74 3:43.00
19 Adam Hill JR-3 Oakland 4:15.11 3:36.85 3:26.64 3:49.60 5:31.65
21 Tate Wyatt SR-4 Memphis 4:15.20 5:21.56 3:06.30 4:38.17 5:06.24
22 Ethan Fingerhut FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:15.30 3:37.01 4:17.86 2:58.71 4:28.07
23 Rolando Ortiz SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:15.33 4:28.10 4:56.19 4:15.33 4:58.74
26 Damian Frausto FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:19.13 5:13.55 4:29.50 3:24.72 3:32.49
28 Spenser Wolf FR-1 Louisville 4:20.28 3:54.26 4:12.48 4:25.49 4:25.49
34 Shawn Slater JR-3 Oakland 4:22.37 3:48.27 4:40.74 3:16.78 5:38.46
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
25 Gabe Hinrichs FR-1 Notre Dame 4:17.96 4:17.96
27 Trevor Murphy JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:24.24 4:19.39
29 Jake Pyles FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 3:28.28 4:20.34
30 Zach Hodges SO-2 Vanderbilt 4:10.73 4:21.17
31 Nickolas Kamen JR-3 South Florida 3:44.77 4:21.35
32 Will Garey SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 3:31.80 4:21.48
33 Mason Stoeger FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:17.27 4:22.20
35 TJ Garland FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:45.52 4:27.84
36 Jesse Benavides FR-1 South Florida 3:50.72 4:28.27
37 Dalton Lesher FR-1 Western Kentucky 5:47.14 4:29.10
38 Alex Paliga FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:16.48 4:30.49
39 Jason Doland SO-2 Memphis 5:03.78 4:31.23